Chase Columbus Turkey Trot

Thu November 28, 2019 Upper Arlington, OH US 43221 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                            Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                                       
                                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                                 
===== ==== =============================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ =============================================== 
1     574  Noah Corbett                    M      Columbus             OH    US      25:52.8   25:50.2   5:10  20  82.5       1        M 20-29                                                      
2     1265 Phillip Cochran                 M      Columbus             OH    US      26:18.1   26:16.3   5:15  27  81.1       2        M 20-29                                                      
3     1392 Andrew Taylor                   M      Hilliard             OH    US      26:39.7   26:37.8   5:20  18  80.1       1        M 16-19                                                      
4     2719 Patrick Keck                    M      Hilliard             OH    US      26:55.9   26:53.9   5:23  21  79.2       3        M 20-29                                                      
5     2459 Clayton Wilson                  M      Columbus             OH    US      27:09.5   27:07.3   5:25  24  78.6       4        M 20-29                                                      
6     1646 Spencer Strohm                  M      Hilliard             OH    US      27:25.3   27:22.8   5:29  21  77.9       5        M 20-29                                                      
7     736  Philip Woerner                  M      Miami                FL    US      27:36.3   27:34.0   5:31  29  77.3       6        M 20-29                                                      
8     1125 James Rhoad-Drogalis            M      Columbus             OH    US      28:14.8   28:12.9   5:39  30  75.6       1        M 30-39                                                      
9     363  Tommy Wintering                 M      Lewis Center         OH    US      29:37.7   28:20.8   5:40  18  75.3       2        M 16-19                                                      
10    929  Tim Wolf                        M      Columbus             OH    US      28:32.3   28:28.0   5:42  35  75.8       2        M 30-39      Huffin' for Stuffin'                            
11    1616 Liam O'Reilly                   M      Columbus             OH    US      28:34.4   28:31.5   5:42  18  74.8       3        M 16-19                                                      
12    2413 Sean Carney                     M      Hilliard             OH    US      28:35.6   28:32.8   5:43  16  76.2       4        M 16-19                                                      
13    1787 Nicholas Sauvey                 M      Hilliard             OH    US      28:47.7   28:43.7   5:45  17  74.8       5        M 16-19                                                      
14    700  James Williams                  M      Hillsborough         NJ    US      28:52.9   28:51.0   5:46  25  73.9       7        M 20-29                                                      
15    1619 Iain Karas                      M      Columbus             OH    US      29:02.3   28:59.1   5:48  17  74.2       6        M 16-19                                                      
16    1618 Owen Karas                      M      Columbus             OH    US      29:07.4   29:04.2   5:49  15  76.0       1        M 1-15                                                       
17    2013 Brian Svoboda                   M      Columbus             OH    US      29:10.0   29:07.9   5:50  25  73.2       8        M 20-29                                                      
18    3166 Payne Pachuda                   M      West Chester         PA    US      29:13.8   29:10.9   5:50  19  73.0       7        M 16-19                                                      
19    863  Matt Curtis                     M      Columbus             OH    US      29:16.9   29:11.9   5:50  44  78.5       1        M 40-49                                                      
20    634  Jack Amling                     M      Columbus             OH    US      29:16.0   29:13.3   5:51  17  73.6       8        M 16-19                                                      
21    1772 Kevin OLeary                    M      Columbus             OH    US      29:17.2   29:14.7   5:51  24  72.9       9        M 20-29      O'Leary Trotters                                
22    451  Todd Ricketts                   M      Newark               OH    US      29:20.0   29:15.9   5:51  37  74.5       3        M 30-39      Chase                                           
23    2461 Bryan Stansberry                M      Columbus             OH    US      29:19.7   29:16.4   5:51  40  76.0       2        M 40-49                                                      
24    3358 Brian Kasten                    M      Worthington          OH    US      29:19.5   29:16.5   5:51  37  74.5       4        M 30-39      Rogue Racers                                    
25    3415 Alex Notwell                    M      Columbus             OH    US      29:23.4   29:18.6   5:52  27  72.7       10       M 20-29                                                      
26    924  Dan Brodhag                     M      Columbus             OH    US      29:22.7   29:18.7   5:52  31  72.8       5        M 30-39      Huffin' for Stuffin'                            
27    3396 Mikey Worboy                    M      Lewis Center         OH    US      29:41.6   29:38.2   5:56  17  72.5       9        M 16-19                                                      
28    1443 Joseph Kelly                    M      Dublin               OH    US      29:43.2   29:40.2   5:56  25  71.8       11       M 20-29                                                      
29    730  John Steitz                     M      Columbus             OH    US      29:50.1   29:46.5   5:57  17  72.2       10       M 16-19                                                      
30    1220 Matt Wysong                     M      Columbus             OH    US      29:54.5   29:49.1   5:58  26  71.5       12       M 20-29                                                      
31    813  Joseph Younkin                  M      South Lyon           MI    US      29:57.2   29:55.5   5:59  18  71.3       11       M 16-19                                                      
32    937  Matthew Conroy                  M      Columbus             OH    US      30:11.5   30:06.2   6:01  15  73.4       2        M 1-15                                                       
33    628  Chris Zuccarelli                M      Columbus             OH    US      30:14.8   30:08.3   6:02  26  70.7       13       M 20-29                                                      
34    1160 Erik Furterer                   M      Columbus             OH    US      30:17.5   30:14.8   6:03  23  70.5       14       M 20-29                                                      
35    1324 Ellis Farson                    M      Hilliard             OH    US      30:19.5   30:17.2   6:03  20  70.4       15       M 20-29                                                      
36    3424 Andrew Gregg                    M      Columbus             OH    US      45:05.2   30:23.6   6:05  27  70.1       16       M 20-29                                                      
37    1857 Dylan Newport                   M      Hilliard             OH    US      30:26.1   30:23.7   6:05  19  70.1       12       M 16-19                                                      
38    998  Josh Richardson                 M      Columbus             OH    US      30:30.1   30:24.6   6:05  24  70.1       17       M 20-29                                                      
39    1345 Zachariah Mitchell              M      Columbus             OH    US      30:30.7   30:26.9   6:05  26  70.0       18       M 20-29                                                      
40    3718 Steve Hovick                    M      Columbus             OH    US      30:30.9   30:27.3   6:05  41  73.6       3        M 40-49                                                      
41    710  Josh Brown                      M      Columbus             OH    US      30:35.4   30:30.5   6:06  27  69.9       19       M 20-29                                                      
42    2007 Anthony Taranto                 M      Pickerington         OH    US      30:38.7   30:32.3   6:06  16  71.3       13       M 16-19                                                      
43    2434 Frederic Agostino               M      Grove City           OH    US      30:36.7   30:32.9   6:07  23  69.8       20       M 20-29                                                      
44    1612 Josh Binion                     M      Galloway             OH    US      30:36.9   30:33.4   6:07  20  69.8       21       M 20-29                                                      
45    537  Mark Wuellner                   M      Brownsburg           IN    US      30:37.4   30:35.8   6:07  38  71.7       6        M 30-39                                                      
46    2985 Anas Nur                        M      Hilliard             OH    US      30:42.0   30:38.8   6:08  21  69.6       22       M 20-29                                                      
47    3429 Andrew Detty                    M      Columbus             OH    US      30:50.2   30:43.1   6:09  30  69.4       7        M 30-39                                                      
48    51   Christopher Lee                 M      Sunbury              OH    US      30:48.3   30:44.3   6:09  15  71.8       3        M 1-15       Chase                                           
49    63   Patrick Schirtzinger            M      Lewis Center         OH    US      30:52.5   30:48.6   6:10  17  69.8       14       M 16-19                                                      
50    961  Daniel Zeitler                  M      Columbus             OH    US      30:53.3   30:50.0   6:10  30  69.2       8        M 30-39                                                      
51    1542 Joel Behnke                     M      Aurora               CO    US      30:54.7   30:50.9   6:10  18  69.2       15       M 16-19                                                      
52    3227 Dalton Johnson                  M      London               OH    US      30:56.5   30:54.1   6:11  18  69.0       16       M 16-19                                                      
53    502  Madison Kile                    F      North Canton         OH    US      30:58.7   30:54.7   6:11  19  78.5       1        F 16-19                                                      
54    3165 Tyler Pachuda                   M      West Chester         PA    US      31:06.4   31:03.3   6:13  15  71.1       4        M 1-15                                                       
55    1476 Jack Buchan                     M      Dublin               OH    US      31:10.7   31:05.6   6:13  23  68.6       23       M 20-29                                                      
56    1469 Jacob Bane                      M      DUBLIN               OH    US      31:17.5   31:14.5   6:15  33  68.6       9        M 30-39                                                      
57    1565 Gabriel Knuth                   M      Columbus             OH    US      31:21.6   31:19.9   6:16  17  68.6       17       M 16-19      Penn State Stinks                               
58    1033 Andrew Kessinger                M      Columbus             OH    US      31:24.7   31:20.4   6:16  48  75.5       4        M 40-49                                                      
59    1732 Adam Kuhn                       M      Columbus             OH    US      31:27.4   31:23.2   6:17  39  70.4       10       M 30-39                                                      
60    1789 Olivia Menden                   F      Winston Salem        NC    US      31:33.0   31:25.3   6:17  25  77.0       1        F 20-29                                                      
61    1788 Ramsay Ritchie                  M      Winston Salem        NC    US      31:33.0   31:25.6   6:17  22  67.8       24       M 20-29                                                      
62    3604 Jacob Walrod                    M      Dublin               OH    US      31:42.4   31:31.1   6:18  17  68.2       18       M 16-19                                                      
63    3342 Nathan Swords                   M      Columbus             OH    US      31:33.3   31:31.1   6:18  17  68.2       19       M 16-19                                                      
64    1482 Matt Newman                     M      Hilliard             OH    US      31:36.3   31:34.0   6:19  20  67.5       25       M 20-29                                                      
65    3411 James Dominguez II              M      Indianapolis         IN    US      35:58.4   31:34.5   6:19  38  69.5       11       M 30-39                                                      
66    2844 Jerame Davies                   M      Newark               OH    US      31:40.6   31:34.6   6:19  53  78.1       1        M 50-59                                                      
67    2011 Nathan Morgan                   M      Pickerington         OH    US      31:43.7   31:39.2   6:20  38  69.3       12       M 30-39                                                      
68    3050 Andrew DeVoe                    M      Columbus             OH    US      31:42.9   31:40.2   6:20  16  68.7       20       M 16-19                                                      
69    1767 Joe Harder                      M      Columbus             OH    US      31:47.7   31:41.5   6:20  14  71.0       5        M 1-15                                                       
70    3613 Sean Gibson                     M      Buffalo              NY    US      31:45.1   31:41.8   6:20  20  67.3       26       M 20-29                                                      
71    1573 Adam Quick                      M      Columbus             OH    US      31:48.3   31:42.5   6:21  43  71.8       5        M 40-49                                                      
72    3414 Kiley Green                     F      Minneapolis          MN    US      31:50.1   31:43.6   6:21  24  76.3       2        F 20-29                                                      
73    686  Peter Hilligoss                 M      Cincinnati           OH    US      31:52.9   31:45.7   6:21  33  67.5       13       M 30-39                                                      
74    325  Tyler Rand                      M      Columbus             OH    US      33:25.0   31:55.5   6:23  33  67.1       14       M 30-39      Chase                                           
75    957  Dominic Julian                  M      Columbus             OH    US      32:05.8   32:02.4   6:24  24  66.5       27       M 20-29                                                      
76    877  Benjamin Iles                   M      Columbus             OH    US      32:07.7   32:04.2   6:25  32  66.7       15       M 30-39                                                      
77    2465 Christopher Kocher              M      Columbus             OH    US      32:12.6   32:06.5   6:25  35  67.2       16       M 30-39                                                      
78    1528 Adam Becker                     M      Columbus             OH    US      35:21.8   32:07.9   6:26  32  66.5       17       M 30-39                                                      
79    2050 Jalyn Devereaux                 F      Lancaster            OH    US      32:13.3   32:09.4   6:26  22  75.3       3        F 20-29                                                      
80    1155 Alexander Rock                  M      Columbus             OH    US      32:16.7   32:10.0   6:26  37  67.8       18       M 30-39                                                      
81    283  Mark Graham                     M      Dayton               OH    US      32:16.2   32:11.5   6:26  42  70.2       6        M 40-49      Team Graham                                     
82    258  Charlie Geer                    M      Columbus             OH    US      32:17.2   32:11.8   6:26  31  66.3       19       M 30-39                                                      
83    1379 Deb Weeks                       F      Washington           DC    US      32:21.0   32:19.0   6:28  29  74.9       4        F 20-29                                                      
84    3578 Olly Cull                       M      Columbus             OH    US      32:25.9   32:21.3   6:28  21  65.9       28       M 20-29                                                      
85    1584 Dylan Williams                  M      London               OH    US      32:24.6   32:22.2   6:28  19  65.9       21       M 16-19                                                      
86    2691 Joey DiOrio                     M      Columbus             OH    US      32:27.5   32:23.6   6:29  23  65.8       29       M 20-29                                                      
87    2127 Gabby Bobadilla                 F      Pickerington         OH    US      32:32.2   32:27.4   6:29  24  74.6       5        F 20-29                                                      
88    1146 Ashley Griffith                 M      Columbus             OH    US      32:35.1   32:29.7   6:30  41  69.0       7        M 40-49                                                      
89    3397 Jeffrey Stavroff                M      Columbus             OH    US      32:35.7   32:29.8   6:30  33  66.0       20       M 30-39                                                      
90    850  Blaize O'Brien                  M      Columbus             OH    US      32:36.4   32:30.3   6:30  48  72.8       8        M 40-49                                                      
91    2361 Chris Wallace                   M      Columbus             OH    US      32:38.2   32:31.5   6:30  20  65.5       30       M 20-29                                                      
92    1948 Janjan Ganzon                   M      Columbus             OH    US      32:37.0   32:31.6   6:30  32  65.7       21       M 30-39                                                      
93    3523 Julia Cohn                      F      Columbus             OH    US      32:47.0   32:34.6   6:31  19  74.5       2        F 16-19                                                      
94    619  Kyle Leber                      M      Columbus             OH    US      32:42.9   32:35.2   6:31  36  66.5       22       M 30-39                                                      
95    2909 Zachary Butler                  M      Dublin               OH    US      32:48.6   32:37.7   6:32  23  65.3       31       M 20-29                                                      
96    2683 Heidi Heuerman                  F      Columbus             OH    US      32:46.2   32:40.0   6:32  17  75.9       3        F 16-19                                                      
97    2684 Ann Heuerman                    F      Columbus             OH    US      32:46.4   32:40.3   6:32  20  74.1       6        F 20-29                                                      
98    3539 Kinsley Giles                   M      Columbus             OH    US      32:47.6   32:42.5   6:33  36  66.3       23       M 30-39                                                      
99    1344 Ben Crespo                      M      Columbus             OH    US      32:55.5   32:42.8   6:33  16  66.5       22       M 16-19                                                      
100   2680 Mark Heuerman                   M      Columbus             OH    US      32:50.3   32:44.0   6:33  56  77.3       2        M 50-59                                                      
101   835  Andrea Moore                    F      Columbus             OH    US      42:59.6   32:46.3   6:33  51  84.2       1        F 50-59                                                      
102   2636 Amy Wiitala                     F      Louisville           KY    US      32:56.8   32:47.3   6:33  49  82.2       1        F 40-49      The Price is Right                              
103   1903 Aaron Osterhage                 M      Columbus             OH    US      35:48.4   32:48.3   6:34  28  65.0       32       M 20-29      Coffee Run At Park                              
104   834  Shirley Wehr                    F      Columbus             OH    US      43:01.6   32:48.3   6:34  46  79.5       2        F 40-49                                                      
105   123  Trey Timler                     M      Westerville          OH    US      53:18.3   32:48.5   6:34  26  65.0       33       M 20-29                                                      
106   1626 Jeffrey Weber                   M      Columbus             OH    US      32:57.5   32:51.2   6:34  37  66.4       24       M 30-39                                                      
107   333  Matthew McDevitt                M      Westerville          OH    US      33:03.1   32:54.1   6:35  16  66.2       23       M 16-19                                                      
108   2805 Ben Smith                       M      Columbus             OH    US      33:04.4   32:55.7   6:35  14  68.3       6        M 1-15                                                       
109   2901 Karlton Showe                   M      Columbus             OH    US      33:06.2   32:57.3   6:35  17  65.2       24       M 16-19                                                      
110   151  Jon Bryden                      M      Columbus             OH    US      33:01.0   32:57.8   6:36  32  64.9       25       M 30-39                                                      
111   3772 Annie Reinke                    F      Columbus             OH    US      43:54.4   32:58.5   6:36  16  76.5       4        F 16-19                                                      
112   2661 Jessica Mazerik                 F      Washington           DC    US      34:22.8   32:59.3   6:36  34  73.7       1        F 30-39                                                      
113   98   Michael Rieser                  M      Chesterfield         MO    US      33:05.1   32:59.6   6:36  30  64.7       26       M 30-39                                                      
114   2479 Michael Kennedy                 M      Athens               OH    US      33:07.1   33:01.2   6:36  30  64.6       27       M 30-39      The A Team                                      
115   732  Alex Steitz                     M      Columbus             OH    US      33:10.3   33:02.9   6:37  21  64.5       34       M 20-29                                                      
116   1521 Jacob Wenner                    M      Lewis Center         OH    US      36:08.2   33:03.5   6:37  20  64.5       35       M 20-29                                                      
117   2275 Caroline Nicholson              F      Dublin               OH    US      44:16.6   33:06.0   6:37  18  73.9       5        F 16-19                                                      
118   3051 Maddie DeVoe                    F      Columbus             OH    US      33:10.5   33:07.2   6:37  19  73.3       6        F 16-19                                                      
119   3540 O. Waugh                        F      Fairfax Station      VA    US      36:03.4   33:13.1   6:39  12  82.1       1        F 1-15                                                       
120   3217 Paul DiGiacobbe                 M      Ravenna              OH    US      33:19.3   33:15.1   6:39  21  64.1       36       M 20-29                                                      
121   1715 Emily Soppe                     F      Dublin               OH    US      33:20.8   33:16.3   6:39  23  72.7       7        F 20-29                                                      
122   304  Randy Hinkle                    M      Lewis center         OH    US      33:23.7   33:17.3   6:39  50  72.3       3        M 50-59                                                      
123   1551 grant jones                     M      Powell               OH    US      34:47.0   33:19.7   6:40  19  64.0       25       M 16-19                                                      
124   1986 Madeline Nichols                F      Columbus             OH    US      33:28.3   33:21.9   6:40  18  73.3       7        F 16-19                                                      
125   2491 Josh Rittgers                   M      Orrville             OH    US      33:28.8   33:23.8   6:41  13  69.0       7        M 1-15                                                       
126   2474 Michael Lembach                 M      Columbus             OH    US      33:39.7   33:28.0   6:42  45  69.1       9        M 40-49                                                      
127   1606 Abrena Rine                     F      Springdale           AR    US      33:33.7   33:29.1   6:42  36  73.0       2        F 30-39                                                      
128   3298 Austin Russell                  M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      33:40.7   33:30.2   6:42  22  63.6       37       M 20-29                                                      
129   3444 Allison Barr                    F      SF                   CA    US      33:40.7   33:30.3   6:42  31  72.2       3        F 30-39                                                      
130   1805 Kelvin Lawrence                 M      Columbus             OH    US      33:42.7   33:31.5   6:42  39  65.9       28       M 30-39                                                      
131   2657 Dan Buchan                      M      Dublin               OH    US      33:38.5   33:33.4   6:43  32  63.7       29       M 30-39                                                      
132   3458 Nicholas Warndorf               M      Columbus             OH    US      33:44.7   33:34.1   6:43  30  63.6       30       M 30-39                                                      
133   3270 Andrew Tillery                  M      Edmonds              WA    US      34:56.8   33:38.3   6:44  30  63.4       31       M 30-39                                                      
134   883  Allen Brey                      M      Columbus             OH    US      33:44.8   33:39.7   6:44  31  63.4       32       M 30-39                                                      
135   3156 Caitlin Carducci                F      Chicago              IL    US      33:46.8   33:39.8   6:44  34  72.2       4        F 30-39                                                      
136   3157 Brian Taghon                    M      Fishers              IN    US      33:47.1   33:40.0   6:44  35  64.1       33       M 30-39                                                      
137   2686 Danny Whalen                    M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      33:50.2   33:42.4   6:44  20  63.2       38       M 20-29                                                      
138   219  Payton Fedako                   M      Sunbury              OH    US      33:50.1   33:42.5   6:45  19  63.2       26       M 16-19      Team Fedako                                     
139   1240 Brian Stanfill                  M      Powell               OH    US      33:50.4   33:43.4   6:45  60  77.7       1        M 60-69                                                      
140   3599 Andrew Giljahn                  M      Columbus             OH    US      33:57.3   33:48.1   6:46  26  63.1       39       M 20-29                                                      
141   3453 Hannah Moulton                  F      Columbus             OH    US      34:02.6   33:49.3   6:46  19  71.7       8        F 16-19                                                      
142   3456 James Moulton                   M      Columbus             OH    US      34:03.0   33:49.8   6:46  41  66.3       10       M 40-49                                                      
143   3452 Arjun Jha                       M      Columbus             OH    US      34:03.3   33:50.1   6:46  19  63.0       27       M 16-19                                                      
144   3416 Ellexi Snover                   F      Seattle              WA    US      35:08.3   33:50.3   6:46  25  71.5       8        F 20-29                                                      
145   3658 Nick Voss                       M      Hilliard             OH    US      33:54.7   33:50.4   6:46  30  63.0       34       M 30-39                                                      
146   1312 Manju Joshi                     F      Dublin               OH    US      47:04.7   33:56.1   6:47  46  76.9       3        F 40-49      Rohit is My Hero                                
147   1393 Dan Taylor                      M      HILLIARD             OH    US      33:57.0   33:57.0   6:47  52  72.1       4        M 50-59                                                      
148   1142 Robert McCabe                   M      Hilliard             OH    US      35:28.7   34:00.4   6:48  19  62.7       28       M 16-19                                                      
149   2625 Russ Mueller                    M      Green Bay            WI    US      53:44.0   34:02.0   6:48  68  82.9       2        M 60-69                                                      
150   2311 Derek Gerber                    M      Blacklick            OH    US      36:49.9   34:02.4   6:48  34  63.2       35       M 30-39                                                      
151   3376 Mike Magee                      M      Columbus             OH    US      34:06.9   34:02.5   6:49  38  64.4       36       M 30-39                                                      
152   2146 Todd Banky                      M      Pickerington         OH    US      34:18.2   34:08.7   6:50  48  69.3       11       M 40-49                                                      
153   1677 George Blust                    M      Columbus             OH    US      36:51.5   34:08.8   6:50  49  69.9       12       M 40-49                                                      
154   3195 Nico Slattery                   M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      34:17.0   34:10.5   6:50  19  62.4       29       M 16-19                                                      
155   1117 Matthew Birkhold                M      Columbus             OH    US      39:56.8   34:14.9   6:51  33  62.6       37       M 30-39                                                      
156   560  Jason Browning                  M      Columbus             OH    US      37:17.4   34:15.7   6:51  33  62.6       38       M 30-39                                                      
157   2030 Mark Klettlinger                M      Pataskala            OH    US      34:25.6   34:17.2   6:51  37  63.6       39       M 30-39                                                      
158   2537 Unknown Partic. 2537            M                                         35:35.7   34:18.1   6:52                 1        No Age Given                                                 
159   1302 Brian Richter                   M      Worthington          OH    US      34:27.2   34:18.6   6:52  16  63.4       30       M 16-19                                                      
160   3757 Kyle kraner                     M      Columbus             OH    US      34:24.9   34:19.5   6:52  36  63.2       40       M 30-39                                                      
161   3647 DAVID TINGLEY                   M      Delaware             OH    US      34:28.5   34:19.5   6:52  44  66.8       13       M 40-49                                                      
162   3758 Sevy Kraner                     F      Columbus             OH    US      34:24.8   34:19.5   6:52  36  71.2       5        F 30-39                                                      
163   3703 Liam Gillespie                  M      Columbus             OH    US      40:09.5   34:21.8   6:52  16  63.3       31       M 16-19                                                      
164   1396 Katie Nguyen                    F      Columbus             OH    US      47:24.1   34:23.2   6:53  28  70.4       9        F 20-29                                                      
165   2878 Grant Bacon                     M      Columbus             OH    US      34:37.1   34:25.6   6:53  29  61.9       40       M 20-29                                                      
166   3598 Matt Giljahn                    M      Pittsburgh           OH    US      34:35.2   34:26.0   6:53  29  61.9       41       M 20-29                                                      
167   1395 Zach Motter                     M      Columbus             OH    US      47:25.6   34:26.2   6:53  29  61.9       42       M 20-29                                                      
168   2506 Aaron Morris                    M      Columbus             OH    US      34:38.0   34:28.4   6:54  37  63.2       41       M 30-39                                                      
169   1999 Greg Yoakam                     M      Columbus             OH    US      34:34.3   34:28.5   6:54                 2        No Age Given                                                 
170   605  Matthew Wolfe                   M      Grosse Pointe        MI    US      35:51.7   34:30.0   6:54  24  61.8       43       M 20-29                                                      
171   1037 Mallory Sharp                   F      COLUMBUS             OH    US      34:39.5   34:31.6   6:54  17  71.8       9        F 16-19      Sharp's run wild                                
172   1533 Lisa Miller                     F      Columbus             OH    US      34:41.9   34:33.5   6:55  44  74.1       4        F 40-49                                                      
173   977  laura WASHBURN                  F      Columbus             OH    US      34:42.7   34:35.3   6:55  25  70.0       10       F 20-29                                                      
174   419  Blake Williamson                M      Lewis Center         OH    US      34:40.1   34:36.6   6:55  17  62.1       32       M 16-19                                                      
175   2619 Monica Lichi                    F      Columbus             OH    US      43:35.7   34:38.3   6:56  38  71.1       6        F 30-39                                                      
176   2618 Laura Gregory                   F      Columbus             OH    US      43:36.2   34:38.5   6:56  40  71.9       5        F 40-49                                                      
177   1189 Karen Toney                     F      Dayton               OH    US      49:52.0   34:39.3   6:56  65  95.1       1        F 60-69                                                      
178   687  Jeremy Hilligoss                M      Cincinnati           OH    US      37:40.1   34:39.6   6:56  32  61.7       42       M 30-39                                                      
179   2620 Gennifer Ball                   F      Marysville           OH    US      43:38.1   34:39.8   6:56  39  71.4       7        F 30-39                                                      
180   825  Steve Dusseau                   M      Columbus             OH    US      37:29.3   34:41.1   6:56  38  63.2       43       M 30-39                                                      
181   1861 Avery Lyle                      M      Hilliard             OH    US      36:06.0   34:43.7   6:57  15  63.6       8        M 1-15                                                       
182   2071 David Sims                      M      Akron                OH    US      34:52.8   34:46.8   6:57  46  67.0       14       M 40-49                                                      
183   3591 Kristin Devor                   F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      34:51.7   34:47.7   6:58  36  70.3       8        F 30-39                                                      
184   3728 Elinor Floyd                    F      Cincinnati           OH    US      35:00.8   34:48.6   6:58  20  69.5       11       F 20-29                                                      
185   3297 Josh Russell                    M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      34:58.5   34:48.7   6:58  18  61.3       33       M 16-19                                                      
186   1118 Jordan Elkind                   M      Columbus             OH    US      40:31.9   34:49.9   6:58  32  61.4       44       M 30-39                                                      
187   3197 Christopher Wassie              M      Columbus             OH    US      36:08.4   34:50.2   6:58  36  62.2       45       M 30-39                                                      
188   2575 Anna Nguyen                     F      Thiensville          WI    US      34:59.4   34:50.8   6:58  15  73.6       2        F 1-15                                                       
189   243  Jameson Koonce                  M      Chicago              IL    US      37:53.3   35:00.2   7:00  14  64.3       9        M 1-15                                                       
190   911  Tyler Seckel                    M      Bexley               OH    US      36:21.0   35:01.0   7:00  23  60.9       44       M 20-29                                                      
191   2237 Michael Bramlish                M      Columbus             OH    US      35:07.7   35:02.5   7:01  34  61.4       46       M 30-39                                                      
192   3511 Craig Luehrs                    M      Columbus             OH    US      35:08.7   35:03.5   7:01  34  61.3       47       M 30-39                                                      
193   3402 Drew Walther                    M      Johnstown            PA    US      36:28.2   35:06.5   7:01  60  74.6       3        M 60-69                                                      
194   2223 Erica Thompson                  F      Columbus             OH    US      44:39.2   35:09.9   7:02  55  82.3       2        F 50-59      Team Thompson                                   
195   442  David Picotte                   M      Columbus             OH    US      35:16.6   35:11.8   7:02  35  61.3       48       M 30-39                                                      
196   1017 Douglas Blair                   M      Columbus             OH    US      35:17.7   35:11.9   7:02  39  62.7       49       M 30-39                                                      
197   212  Zach Rossfeld                   M      Westerville          OH    US      44:40.7   35:18.0   7:04  32  60.6       50       M 30-39      Kepligurkeys                                    
198   2987 Michael Madigan                 M      Columbus             OH    US      35:26.7   35:18.1   7:04  45  65.5       15       M 40-49                                                      
199   3277 Craig Forsberg                  M      Powell               OH    US      38:10.8   35:21.1   7:04  32  60.5       51       M 30-39                                                      
200   1667 Katherine Pease                 F      Lakewood             CO    US      35:33.7   35:21.9   7:04  30  68.4       9        F 30-39                                                      
201   8    Jay McCoy                       M      Lewis Center         OH    US      49:18.5   35:22.0   7:04  54  70.4       5        M 50-59      Chase                                           
202   2462 Megan Stansberry                F      Columbus             OH    US      35:32.4   35:22.3   7:04  36  69.1       10       F 30-39                                                      
203   3791 A. Agha                         F      Columbus             OH    US      50:49.9   35:22.6   7:05  12  77.1       3        F 1-15                                                       
204   404  Jeremy Gellner                  M      Westerville          OH    US      36:46.5   35:22.9   7:05  17  60.8       34       M 16-19      Chase                                           
205   3486 Richard Mone                    M      Scarsdale            NY    US      35:39.4   35:28.8   7:06  52  69.0       6        M 50-59                                                      
206   1076 Unknown Partic. 1076            M                                         46:29.1   35:29.4   7:06                 3        No Age Given                                                 
207   1078 Unknown Partic. 1078            M                                         46:28.6   35:30.6   7:06                 4        No Age Given                                                 
208   1156 Catherine Adams                 F      Cincinnati           OH    US      35:39.6   35:30.9   7:06  22  68.1       12       F 20-29                                                      
209   3557 David Druhan                    M      Columbus             OH    US      38:22.3   35:31.2   7:06  15  62.2       10       M 1-15                                                       
210   590  Tristan Kaye                    M      Columbus             OH    US      36:54.6   35:35.6   7:07  24  59.9       45       M 20-29                                                      
211   1503 Matthew Stephens                M      Columbus             OH    US      43:42.8   35:37.9   7:08  25  59.8       46       M 20-29                                                      
212   1934 Kyle Jones                      M      Columbus             OH    US      38:19.7   35:38.6   7:08  28  59.8       47       M 20-29                                                      
213   3548 Bradley Petrella                M      Hilliard             OH    US      37:04.3   35:39.5   7:08  22  59.8       48       M 20-29                                                      
214   1643 Daniel Aronowitz                M      Columbus             OH    US      36:55.9   35:40.6   7:08  24  59.7       49       M 20-29                                                      
215   3073 Joseph Sweeney                  M      Columbus             OH    US      40:06.3   35:41.9   7:08  26  59.7       50       M 20-29                                                      
216   3218 Annamarie DiGiacobbe            F      Ravenna              OH    US      35:48.2   35:43.7   7:09  18  68.5       10       F 16-19                                                      
217   1812 Charles McCombs                 M      Columbus             OH    US      38:35.6   35:44.9   7:09  25  59.6       51       M 20-29                                                      
218   3352 Manny Jenkins                   M      ColumbusColumbus     OH    US      37:13.7   35:47.1   7:09  18  59.6       35       M 16-19                                                      
219   1745 Clancey Sweeney                 M      Powell               OH    US      40:06.4   35:49.3   7:10  45  64.5       16       M 40-49      Chase                                           
220   3385 Matthew Busser                  M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      36:00.4   35:53.6   7:11  40  62.0       17       M 40-49                                                      
221   3576 Erik Michael                    M      Columbus             OH    US      37:11.7   35:55.1   7:11  36  60.4       52       M 30-39                                                      
222   3770 Charlotte Reinke                F      Columbus             OH    US      48:35.3   35:55.1   7:11  13  74.1       4        F 1-15                                                       
223   1199 Peter Rodgers                   M      Columbus             OH    US      36:05.0   35:55.4   7:11  28  59.3       52       M 20-29                                                      
224   2520 Basil McRae                     M      Columbus             OH    US      37:14.3   35:55.7   7:11  57  71.0       7        M 50-59                                                      
225   2874 Anne Morrell                    F      Hillsborough         NC    US      47:15.0   35:55.7   7:11  15  71.3       5        F 1-15                                                       
226   1707 Caitlyn Martin                  F      Dublin               OH    US      37:24.6   35:55.9   7:11  28  67.4       13       F 20-29                                                      
227   2595 Tamara Strohm                   F      university heights   OH    US      36:03.9   35:56.0   7:11  31  67.3       11       F 30-39                                                      
228   3194 Krista Dombroviak               F      Columbus             OH    US      37:11.1   35:56.6   7:11  40  69.3       6        F 40-49                                                      
229   177  Connor Gaitten                  M      Powell               OH    US      37:24.1   35:56.7   7:11  16  60.6       36       M 16-19                                                      
230   1356 Molly McNamara                  F      Dublin               OH    US      38:49.0   35:58.2   7:12  22  67.3       14       F 20-29                                                      
231   913  Tyler Campbell                  M      Columbus             OH    US      44:06.7   36:02.7   7:13  29  59.1       53       M 20-29                                                      
232   1133 M. Tew                          F      GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS    OH    US      36:12.1   36:03.7   7:13  11  77.6       6        F 1-15                                                       
233   2974 Anne Hansen                     F      Solon                OH    US      39:14.8   36:04.5   7:13  26  67.1       15       F 20-29                                                      
234   3636 Bryan D Stewart                 M      Atlanta              GA    US      44:08.1   36:04.5   7:13  35  59.8       53       M 30-39                                                      
235   987  Jimmy Peters                    M      Columbus             OH    US      36:13.3   36:04.7   7:13  35  59.8       54       M 30-39                                                      
236   3530 Mauricio Zamaripa               M      Columbus             OH    US      46:21.3   36:05.5   7:13  17  59.6       37       M 16-19                                                      
237   1200 Jason Kay                       M      Columbus             OH    US      37:22.4   36:07.1   7:13  38  60.7       55       M 30-39                                                      
238   3618 Matther Rupert                  M      Columbus             OH    US      40:35.8   36:07.3   7:13  33  59.3       56       M 30-39                                                      
239   3798 Whitney Briggs                  M      Columbus             OH    US      36:18.3   36:07.7   7:14  40  61.6       18       M 40-49                                                      
240   2008 Joseph Taranto                  M      Pickerington         OH    US      36:14.9   36:08.3   7:14  28  59.0       54       M 20-29                                                      
241   3609 Jeff Zaerger                    M      Cincinnati           OH    US      37:32.3   36:09.6   7:14  31  59.0       57       M 30-39                                                      
242   2659 Andrew Steigerwald              M      Washington           DC    US      37:32.4   36:10.5   7:14  35  59.7       58       M 30-39                                                      
243   1243 Kyle Schmitt                    M      Chicago              IL    US      38:52.7   36:10.9   7:14  32  59.1       59       M 30-39                                                      
244   832  J. Mazzulo                      M      Hilliard             OH    US      39:12.5   36:12.6   7:15  12  65.5       11       M 1-15                                                       
245   1929 Russell Strouse                 M      Columbus             OH    US      36:22.4   36:12.7   7:15  40  61.4       19       M 40-49                                                      
246   1678 Joseph Baszynski                M      Columbus             OH    US      36:25.6   36:13.3   7:15  37  60.2       60       M 30-39                                                      
247   1645 Catherine Aronowitz             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      37:31.8   36:16.2   7:15  26  66.7       16       F 20-29                                                      
248   198  Corey Black                     M      Westerville          OH    US      37:40.8   36:17.0   7:15  26  58.8       55       M 20-29                                                      
249   512  John Dues                       M      Westerville          OH    US      36:31.5   36:18.7   7:16  39  60.8       61       M 30-39                                                      
250   1669 Alyssa Specht                   F      Galloway             OH    US      36:24.0   36:19.4   7:16  29  66.6       17       F 20-29                                                      
251   1689 Shawn Gelsinger                 M      Dublin               OH    US      45:31.2   36:19.9   7:16  36  59.7       62       M 30-39                                                      
252   1222 Mark Clark                      M      Galena               OH    US      36:35.5   36:23.2   7:17  46  64.0       20       M 40-49                                                      
253   1938 Bradley Fry                     M      Cincinnati           OH    US      39:20.5   36:24.7   7:17  41  61.6       21       M 40-49                                                      
254   3473 Sarah Mongold                   F      Redding              CA    US      36:32.9   36:25.1   7:17  29  66.5       18       F 20-29                                                      
255   3324 Keith Hurst                     M      Mechanicsburg        OH    US      36:32.8   36:25.5   7:17  27  58.5       56       M 20-29                                                      
256   3564 Graham Boyer                    M      Columbus             OH    US      43:22.4   36:25.6   7:17  21  58.5       57       M 20-29                                                      
257   3082 C. Kellen                       M      Columbus             OH    US      37:55.5   36:26.2   7:17  11  67.3       12       M 1-15                                                       
258   1049 Brad McLean                     M      Columbus             OH    US      37:53.9   36:26.3   7:17  33  58.8       63       M 30-39                                                      
259   1139 Eric McCabe                     M      Hilliard             OH    US      37:55.1   36:26.4   7:17  22  58.5       58       M 20-29                                                      
260   2706 Randy Homan                     M      Lewis Center         OH    US      37:46.3   36:26.9   7:17  42  62.0       22       M 40-49                                                      
261   2937 James Bock                      M      South Pasadena       CA    US      41:04.1   36:27.3   7:17  53  67.7       8        M 50-59                                                      
262   973  Alex Ohlemacher                 M      Columbus             OH    US      39:15.5   36:29.3   7:18  30  58.5       64       M 30-39                                                      
263   455  Cory Goe                        M      Westerville          OH    US      37:53.2   36:29.7   7:18  30  58.5       65       M 30-39                                                      
264   980  kate WASHBURN                   F      Columbus             OH    US      36:39.7   36:32.2   7:18  22  66.2       19       F 20-29                                                      
265   1863 Krysty Hoane                    F      Hilliard             OH    US      51:05.9   36:33.4   7:19  41  68.5       7        F 40-49                                                      
266   2142 Demi Clark                      F      Fort Mill            SC    US      37:56.2   36:37.5   7:20  41  68.4       8        F 40-49                                                      
267   1150 Matt Winland                    M      Columbus             OH    US      39:37.0   36:38.2   7:20  29  58.2       59       M 20-29                                                      
268   1995 David Harris                    M      Columbus             OH    US      38:01.2   36:39.5   7:20  47  64.1       23       M 40-49                                                      
269   1572 Antonio Ventresca               M      Columbus             OH    US      41:09.1   36:42.4   7:20  16  59.3       38       M 16-19                                                      
270   1575 Sam Gugliemotto                 M      Dublin               OH    US      37:59.9   36:42.5   7:21  22  58.1       60       M 20-29                                                      
271   582  Kyle Gabrielson                 M      El Cajon             CA    US      47:00.5   36:44.5   7:21  18  58.1       39       M 16-19                                                      
272   2544 Ronald Sparks                   M      Woodland             WA    US      45:53.4   36:44.8   7:21  22  58.0       61       M 20-29                                                      
273   1803 Sara Weeks                      F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      41:11.5   36:45.9   7:21  28  65.8       20       F 20-29                                                      
274   581  Nicole Gabrielson               F      El Cajon             CA    US      47:02.5   36:47.5   7:22  16  68.5       11       F 16-19                                                      
275   2470 Bryan Bair                      M      Columbus             OH    US      36:57.9   36:48.4   7:22  54  67.6       9        M 50-59                                                      
276   2940 Oliver Bock                     M      Berkeley             CA    US      47:59.9   36:48.5   7:22  14  61.1       13       M 1-15                                                       
277   147  Nickolas Bortolani              M      Columbus             OH    US      39:45.8   36:48.7   7:22  24  57.9       62       M 20-29                                                      
278   3450 Jacob Pottschmidt               M      Columbus             OH    US      38:08.6   36:50.4   7:22  28  57.9       63       M 20-29      Coffee Run At Park                              
279   3378 Seth Wenrich                    M      Columbus             OH    US      37:01.1   36:51.2   7:22  23  57.8       64       M 20-29                                                      
280   3380 Ryan Center                     M      Clintonville         OH    US      37:01.1   36:51.2   7:22  23  57.8       65       M 20-29                                                      
281   3335 David Buck                      M      Chicago              IL    US      43:43.0   36:51.4   7:22  31  57.9       66       M 30-39                                                      
282   1664 Claire Sugar                    F      Columbus             OH    US      38:07.4   36:51.5   7:22  15  69.5       7        F 1-15                                                       
283   1998 Zac Yoakam                      M      Columbus             OH    US      39:47.8   36:52.3   7:22                 5        No Age Given                                                 
284   3605 Bryant Walrod                   M      Dublin               OH    US      37:04.4   36:52.7   7:23  45  62.7       24       M 40-49                                                      
285   2308 Charley Besore                  M      Pickerington         OH    US      39:44.1   36:53.5   7:23  54  67.4       10       M 50-59                                                      
286   584  Jay Gabrielson                  M      El Cajon             CA    US      47:10.0   36:53.7   7:23  48  64.1       25       M 40-49                                                      
287   438  Tony Giacin                     M      New York             NY    US      40:06.0   36:55.7   7:23  28  57.7       66       M 20-29                                                      
288   236  Lucas Seebeck                   M      Westerville          OH    US      39:38.1   36:55.8   7:23  32  57.9       67       M 30-39                                                      
289   437  Dina Sinno                      F      New York             NY    US      40:05.9   36:55.9   7:23  25  65.5       21       F 20-29                                                      
290   1401 Robert Stach                    M      Dublin               OH    US      42:43.5   36:58.4   7:24  26  57.7       67       M 20-29                                                      
291   3695 John Gray                       M      Columbus             OH    US      39:46.1   36:59.3   7:24  46  63.0       26       M 40-49                                                      
292   280  Rachael Ahler                   F      Blacklick            OH    US      40:05.7   36:59.9   7:24  25  65.4       22       F 20-29      Ahler Family                                    
293   593  Nicholas Ward                   M      Columbus             OH    US      38:21.5   37:00.3   7:24  31  57.7       68       M 30-39                                                      
294   583  kathryn gabrielson              F      El Cajon             CA    US      47:16.3   37:00.7   7:24  48  72.0       9        F 40-49                                                      
295   2893 Caitlyn McCrary                 F      Columbus             OH    US      38:25.2   37:00.8   7:24  30  65.4       12       F 30-39                                                      
296   3509 Chris Logan                     M      San Diego            CA    US      38:18.8   37:01.5   7:24  33  57.9       69       M 30-39                                                      
297   2955 Karl Whittington                M      Columbus             OH    US      38:16.9   37:02.2   7:24  36  58.5       70       M 30-39                                                      
298   3299 Chris Russell                   M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      37:12.0   37:02.8   7:25  55  67.7       11       M 50-59                                                      
299   2489 Doug Dougherty                  M      Westerville          OH    US      37:15.0   37:03.1   7:25  45  62.4       27       M 40-49                                                      
300   3046 Samir Bitar                     M      Columbus             OH    US      37:15.4   37:03.5   7:25  43  61.4       28       M 40-49      GCRA                                            
301   2564 Cami Kershner                   F      Cincinnati           OH    US      38:26.3   37:04.4   7:25  18  66.0       12       F 16-19                                                      
302   1028 Andrew Wente                    M      Columbus             OH    US      43:50.9   37:04.9   7:25  30  57.5       71       M 30-39                                                      
303   3795 Rob Brewer III                  M      Columbus             OH    US      45:14.5   37:05.6   7:25  27  57.5       68       M 20-29                                                      
304   68   kraft Lauren                    F      Columbus             OH    US      38:29.8   37:05.7   7:25  36  65.9       13       F 30-39                                                      
305   2088 Samantha Butterbaugh            F      Stoutsville          OH    US      40:09.6   37:11.2   7:26  22  65.1       23       F 20-29                                                      
306   1303 Roger Wells                     M      Hilliard             OH    US      37:20.6   37:11.4   7:26  60  70.4       4        M 60-69                                                      
307   2882 Logan Potere                    M      Columbus             OH    US      48:47.3   37:11.8   7:26  34  57.8       72       M 30-39                                                      
308   2591 Jackson Cole                    M      Newark               DE    US      42:56.4   37:12.4   7:26  17  57.8       40       M 16-19                                                      
309   2608 Chandon Simonis                 M      Columbus             OH    US      38:29.8   37:14.9   7:27  47  63.0       29       M 40-49                                                      
310   1709 Danny Jensen                    M      Columbus             OH    US      38:37.5   37:15.2   7:27  24  57.2       69       M 20-29                                                      
311   1213 Sally Hughes                    F      Columbus             OH    US      40:12.4   37:15.4   7:27  51  74.0       3        F 50-59      Mia's Gang                                      
312   364  Brian Belsterling               M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      48:49.0   37:17.3   7:27  28  57.2       70       M 20-29                                                      
313   2562 Ben Williams                    M      Columbus             OH    US      45:27.0   37:17.8   7:28  28  57.2       71       M 20-29                                                      
314   534  Chris Stephens                  M      Canandaigua          NY    US      38:43.5   37:18.6   7:28  39  59.2       73       M 30-39                                                      
315   3390 Kyle Coxe                       M      Clarksville          TN    US      37:29.9   37:18.9   7:28  26  57.1       72       M 20-29                                                      
316   2102 Greg Hines                      M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      37:27.5   37:19.4   7:28  29  57.1       73       M 20-29                                                      
317   2115 Ivan Ermlich                    M      Pickerington         OH    US      37:23.5   37:19.7   7:28  13  61.7       14       M 1-15                                                       
318   3797 Diane Burris                    F      Columbus             OH    US      49:06.5   37:21.7   7:28  59  81.4       4        F 50-59                                                      
319   1536 Andy Brinkman                   M      Galena               OH    US      37:33.2   37:22.4   7:28  42  60.4       30       M 40-49                                                      
320   106  Joshua Smith                    M      Lewis Center         OH    US      38:42.6   37:22.7   7:29  38  58.7       74       M 30-39                                                      
321   3796 Michelle Miefert                F      Columbus             OH    US      49:08.3   37:23.2   7:29  55  77.4       5        F 50-59                                                      
322   2357 Andrew Goodrich                 M      Winnetka             IL    US      44:10.1   37:23.7   7:29  50  64.4       12       M 50-59                                                      
323   1402 Benjamin Stach                  M      Dublin               OH    US      43:09.3   37:24.8   7:29  21  57.0       74       M 20-29                                                      
324   643  Carrie Cliffel                  F      COLUMBUS             OH    US      38:46.7   37:29.6   7:30  34  64.8       14       F 30-39                                                      
325   2517 Tom Lawson                      M      Pataskala            OH    US      37:37.9   37:29.7   7:30  39  58.9       75       M 30-39                                                      
326   3281 Bradley Youkers                 M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      38:53.5   37:30.5   7:30  45  61.6       31       M 40-49                                                      
327   2612 David Doyle                     M      Columbus             OH    US      40:22.7   37:32.2   7:30  38  58.4       76       M 30-39                                                      
328   2026 Evan Murtha                     M      Pickerington         OH    US      42:07.3   37:33.5   7:31  23  56.8       75       M 20-29      Chase                                           
329   2027 Matt Murtha                     M      Pickerington         OH    US      42:08.3   37:34.6   7:31  25  56.7       76       M 20-29      Chase                                           
330   439  Ken Kaufman                     M      Delaware             OH    US      40:18.7   37:35.7   7:31  48  63.0       32       M 40-49                                                      
331   3790 Unknown Partic. 3790            M                                         53:03.3   37:35.7   7:31                 6        No Age Given                                                 
332   2090 Ron Butterbaugh                 M      Stoutsville          OH    US      40:37.2   37:38.3   7:32  52  65.0       13       M 50-59                                                      
333   1562 Klint McEnery                   M      Hilliard             OH    US      40:33.1   37:38.4   7:32  35  57.3       77       M 30-39                                                      
334   720  Kyle Jennings                   M      North Attleboro      MA    US      40:42.1   37:40.4   7:32  28  56.6       77       M 20-29                                                      
335   1010 Ike Dunaway                     M      Columbus             OH    US      40:33.4   37:40.4   7:32  21  56.6       78       M 20-29                                                      
336   2516 Andrew Rigney                   M      Columbus             OH    US      43:37.8   37:40.7   7:32  31  56.7       78       M 30-39                                                      
337   603  Ben Wolfe                       M      Columbus             OH    US      39:04.6   37:42.2   7:32  18  56.6       41       M 16-19                                                      
338   3681 Rob Bush                        M      Columbus             OH    US      40:25.9   37:42.2   7:32  57  67.7       14       M 50-59                                                      
339   3054 Kathryn Milks                   F      Columbus             OH    US      37:46.7   37:42.4   7:32  35  64.6       15       F 30-39                                                      
340   1511 Ben De Fiebre                   M      Boston               MA    US      37:50.5   37:42.6   7:33  31  56.6       79       M 30-39                                                      
341   1710 Randy Christman                 M      Baltimore            MD    US      40:28.1   37:43.3   7:33  41  59.4       33       M 40-49                                                      
342   2519 Abbey McRae                     F      Columbus             OH    US      39:02.6   37:43.9   7:33  25  64.1       24       F 20-29                                                      
343   1764 Sho Weinstein                   M      Dublin               OH    US      37:56.1   37:44.8   7:33  18  56.5       42       M 16-19                                                      
344   1589 Jason Forchione                 M      Columbus             OH    US      39:05.2   37:45.3   7:33  40  58.9       34       M 40-49                                                      
345   3413 Vincent Flinders                M      Columbus             OH    US      37:52.3   37:46.1   7:33  25  56.4       79       M 20-29                                                      
346   662  Eileen Dunn                     F      Columbus             OH    US      37:55.0   37:47.2   7:33  17  65.6       13       F 16-19                                                      
347   2475 Elizabeth Lembach               F      Columbus             OH    US      37:55.5   37:47.3   7:33  15  67.8       8        F 1-15                                                       
348   3487 Jennifer Mone                   F      Scarsdale            NY    US      37:58.4   37:47.8   7:34  50  72.1       6        F 50-59                                                      
349   3366 Andrew Witcher                  M      New York             NY    US      43:45.4   37:48.0   7:34  24  56.4       80       M 20-29                                                      
350   768  Jack Engert                     M      Columbus             OH    US      48:14.4   37:48.7   7:34  21  56.4       81       M 20-29                                                      
351   492  Mark Babb                       M      Columbus             OH    US      40:31.9   37:49.6   7:34  40  58.8       35       M 40-49                                                      
352   2875 Roman Morrell                   M      Hillsborough         NC    US      37:56.8   37:49.9   7:34  13  60.9       15       M 1-15                                                       
353   1910 Sarah Story                     F      Columbus             OH    US      48:15.0   37:49.9   7:34  24  64.0       25       F 20-29                                                      
354   2958 ROBERT RAFFERTY                 M      Columbus             OH    US      40:47.1   37:52.3   7:34  38  57.9       80       M 30-39                                                      
355   2494 Shayna Nickel                   F      Columbus             OH    US      41:03.9   37:52.4   7:34  32  63.9       16       F 30-39                                                      
356   1480 Kris Blateri                    F      Hilliard             OH    US      40:47.3   37:54.0   7:35  42  66.5       10       F 40-49                                                      
357   1735 Allison Carroll                 F      Chicago              IL    US      42:30.1   37:54.4   7:35  23  63.8       26       F 20-29                                                      
358   1241 William Gibson                  M      Columbia             SC    US      40:35.4   37:54.7   7:35  30  56.3       81       M 30-39                                                      
359   3238 Sally Wilging                   F      Cary                 NC    US      39:17.9   37:54.9   7:35  54  75.4       7        F 50-59                                                      
360   38   Samuel kINNEY                   M      Canton               OH    US      39:19.5   37:58.4   7:36  21  56.1       82       M 20-29                                                      
361   3160 Joshua Arkin                    M      Chicago              IL    US      43:41.1   37:59.7   7:36  30  56.1       82       M 30-39                                                      
362   735  Kate Duffy                      F      Columbus             OH    US      39:21.4   37:59.8   7:36  21  63.7       27       F 20-29                                                      
363   1163 Adam Hickman                    M      Columbus             OH    US      39:20.7   38:00.6   7:36  37  57.4       83       M 30-39                                                      
364   1656 William Oryan                   M      Columbus             OH    US      39:24.2   38:00.7   7:36  39  58.1       84       M 30-39                                                      
365   1804 Jerry Weeks                     M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      42:27.5   38:02.3   7:36  26  56.0       83       M 20-29                                                      
366   1194 Stephanie Halley                F      Arlington Heights    IL    US      42:37.5   38:03.0   7:37  38  64.7       17       F 30-39                                                      
367   3334 Casey Toohey                    F      Chicago              IL    US      44:55.7   38:04.2   7:37  30  63.6       18       F 30-39                                                      
368   2738 Trey Quaintance                 M      Westerville          OH    US      47:27.8   38:04.8   7:37  25  56.0       84       M 20-29      Trelaina                                        
369   572  Matthew Hall                    M      Columbus             OH    US      39:27.2   38:04.9   7:37  39  58.0       85       M 30-39                                                      
370   1336 John Crespo                     M      Columbus             OH    US      39:25.7   38:05.1   7:37  49  62.7       36       M 40-49                                                      
371   1679 Jason Kleinman                  M      Dublin               OH    US      38:19.0   38:05.4   7:37  39  58.0       86       M 30-39                                                      
372   1334 Ed Toplikar                     M      Hilliard             OH    US      39:26.4   38:05.4   7:37  51  63.7       15       M 50-59                                                      
373   70   Susanne Ebersbach               F      Lewis Center         OH    US      38:13.6   38:05.8   7:37  53  74.1       8        F 50-59                                                      
374   240  Matt Gutman                     M      Westerville          OH    US      40:55.7   38:06.4   7:37  48  62.1       37       M 40-49                                                      
375   1665 Susan Sugar                     F      Columbus             OH    US      39:21.7   38:06.6   7:37  52  73.2       9        F 50-59                                                      
376   157  Sofia Villaveces                F      Westerville          OH    US      44:07.7   38:06.7   7:37  19  63.7       14       F 16-19                                                      
377   2986 Daniel Stockham                 M      Columbus             OH    US      42:39.5   38:07.0   7:37  31  56.0       87       M 30-39                                                      
378   1985 James Nichols                   M      Columbus             OH    US      38:13.3   38:07.0   7:37  16  57.1       43       M 16-19                                                      
379   2790 Nick Caiazza                    M      Columbus             OH    US      38:19.5   38:07.9   7:38  19  55.9       44       M 16-19                                                      
380   3596 Adam Bankovich                  M      Columbus             OH    US      42:27.6   38:08.5   7:38  33  56.2       88       M 30-39                                                      
381   3460 Hannah Carey                    F      Columbus             OH    US      39:32.8   38:09.0   7:38  22  63.4       28       F 20-29                                                      
382   839  Jennifer Wyngarden              F      Hilliard             OH    US      42:34.1   38:10.1   7:38  49  70.6       11       F 40-49                                                      
383   3579 Mitchell Brewer                 M      Columbus             OH    US      38:15.3   38:10.5   7:38  16  57.0       45       M 16-19                                                      
384   1471 Daniel Christofferson           M      Dublin               OH    US      41:02.0   38:10.6   7:38  28  55.8       85       M 20-29                                                      
385   573  Justin Hall                     M      Alpharetta           GA    US      39:32.4   38:11.2   7:38  37  57.1       89       M 30-39                                                      
386   1052 Heather Frayer                  F      Columbus             OH    US      47:27.3   38:11.6   7:38  25  63.4       29       F 20-29      Gobble Hobblers                                 
387   1000 Lillian Flinders                F      Columbus             OH    US      38:18.3   38:11.9   7:38  20  63.4       30       F 20-29                                                      
388   2309 Joe Liptrap                     M      Columbus             OH    US      39:36.6   38:11.9   7:38  25  55.8       86       M 20-29                                                      
389   3399 Matthew Abel                    M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      38:19.8   38:12.0   7:38  14  58.9       16       M 1-15                                                       
390   3365 Kristina Witcher                F      Columbus             OH    US      44:09.6   38:12.6   7:39  27  63.3       31       F 20-29                                                      
391   152  Felipe Loor                     M      Washington           DC    US      38:18.3   38:14.8   7:39  30  55.8       90       M 30-39                                                      
392   2627 Jamie Arkin                     M      Columbus             OH    US      43:56.6   38:15.0   7:39  27  55.7       87       M 20-29                                                      
393   1585 Bradley Heil                    M      Powell               OH    US      39:35.6   38:15.3   7:39  17  56.2       46       M 16-19                                                      
394   3407 Kirstyn Powell                  F      Cambridge            MA    US      41:11.4   38:15.9   7:39  28  63.2       32       F 20-29                                                      
395   2754 Helen Rogers                    F      Dublin               OH    US      52:26.7   38:17.3   7:39  47  68.8       12       F 40-49                                                      
396   2753 Cindy Foster                    F      Gahanna              OH    US      52:26.7   38:17.5   7:40  48  69.6       13       F 40-49                                                      
397   1316 Andrew Wilson                   M      Columbus             OH    US      42:52.1   38:18.3   7:40  26  55.6       88       M 20-29                                                      
398   1574 William Dodson                  M      Columbus             OH    US      42:53.0   38:19.6   7:40  35  56.3       91       M 30-39                                                      
399   193  Travis Smith`                   M      Columbus             OH    US      42:37.1   38:19.8   7:40  30  55.7       92       M 30-39                                                      
400   2739 Alaina Durtschi                 F      Westerville          OH    US      47:41.6   38:20.0   7:40  24  63.1       33       F 20-29                                                      
401   1895 Ethan King                      M      Euclid               OH    US      39:37.2   38:21.2   7:40  20  55.6       89       M 20-29                                                      
402   1722 Eric Hughes                     M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      41:13.5   38:22.5   7:41  39  57.5       93       M 30-39                                                      
403   1394 Reed Birkenholz                 M      Dublin               OH    US      41:09.4   38:23.0   7:41  37  56.8       94       M 30-39                                                      
404   3721 Robert Freeman                  M      Columbus             OH    US      39:41.9   38:23.4   7:41  23  55.5       90       M 20-29                                                      
405   2187 Trent Clayton                   M      Columbus             OH    US      42:45.8   38:23.6   7:41  15  57.5       17       M 1-15                                                       
406   3500 Danny Muldoon                   M      Columbus             OH    US      38:31.4   38:24.2   7:41  13  60.0       18       M 1-15                                                       
407   1834 Thomas Stratton                 M      Dover                OH    US      41:12.5   38:24.6   7:41  45  60.2       38       M 40-49                                                      
408   2119 Laura Stimpert                  F      Columbus             OH    US      41:16.4   38:25.5   7:41  31  63.0       19       F 30-39                                                      
409   48   Kelly Salomone                  F      Lewis Center         OH    US      44:18.9   38:25.5   7:41  40  64.8       14       F 40-49                                                      
410   958  Jeffrey Bielicki                M      Columbus             OH    US      39:46.3   38:25.8   7:41  45  60.2       39       M 40-49                                                      
411   1023 Joe Turek                       M      Columbus             OH    US      39:44.8   38:26.3   7:41  39  57.5       95       M 30-39                                                      
412   2814 Erika Kaback                    F      Sunbury              OH    US      51:31.6   38:26.3   7:41  41  65.2       15       F 40-49                                                      
413   3371 Courtney Hatchel                F      Columbus             OH    US      38:38.2   38:26.3   7:41  40  64.8       16       F 40-49                                                      
414   814  Kimberly Obrien                 F      Silver Spring        MD    US      41:11.9   38:27.2   7:41  36  63.6       20       F 30-39                                                      
415   3089 Joe Dusseau                     M      Columbus             OH    US      41:15.7   38:27.7   7:42  45  60.1       40       M 40-49                                                      
416   3709 Katherine Zeitler               F      Columbus             OH    US      41:28.0   38:27.7   7:42  35  63.4       21       F 30-39                                                      
417   2006 Charlie Oberman                 M      MARIETTA             GA    US      41:09.7   38:28.8   7:42  15  57.4       19       M 1-15                                                       
418   3799 Matthew Coffman                 M      Columbus             OH    US      38:40.5   38:29.0   7:42  34  55.9       96       M 30-39                                                      
419   2880 Ryan Simons                     M      Columbus             OH    US      39:49.1   38:30.6   7:42  23  55.4       91       M 20-29                                                      
420   692  Rana Roberts                    F      Columbus             OH    US      39:50.7   38:32.2   7:42  27  62.8       34       F 20-29                                                      
421   3280 Olivia Britt                    F      Columbus             OH    US      41:16.7   38:33.6   7:43  22  62.8       35       F 20-29                                                      
422   1625 Connor Wolfe                    M      Columbus             OH    US      46:27.9   38:34.1   7:43  25  55.3       92       M 20-29                                                      
423   2607 Lilly Simonis                   F      Columbus             OH    US      39:49.3   38:34.2   7:43  17  64.3       15       F 16-19                                                      
424   2484 Joseph Holland                  M      Columbus             OH    US      43:05.4   38:34.2   7:43  15  57.3       20       M 1-15                                                       
425   3554 Luke Snyder                     M      Columbus             OH    US      45:24.1   38:35.0   7:43  41  58.1       41       M 40-49                                                      
426   2073 Philip Kittredge                M      Pickerington         OH    US      49:42.4   38:35.5   7:43  41  58.1       42       M 40-49                                                      
427   3022 Sam Spofforth                   M      Columbus             OH    US      39:56.1   38:35.8   7:43  57  66.1       16       M 50-59      Hubforthnell                                    
428   3101 G. Foster                       M      Columbus             OH    US      38:46.0   38:36.4   7:43  10  66.1       21       M 1-15                                                       
429   3135 Danielle Roesmann               F      Chicago              IL    US      40:01.6   38:37.9   7:44  37  63.5       22       F 30-39                                                      
430   2087 Alexis Butterbaugh              F      Stoutsville          OH    US      41:38.4   38:38.2   7:44  20  62.6       36       F 20-29                                                      
431   55   James Bell                      M      Seattle              WA    US      49:31.2   38:38.5   7:44  37  56.4       97       M 30-39      Hall-er at your Bell                            
432   1879 David F Mehrle                  M      Columbus             OH    US      41:45.1   38:38.5   7:44  25  55.2       93       M 20-29                                                      
433   3443 Michael Barr                    M      Bexley               OH    US      41:35.0   38:38.6   7:44  68  73.0       5        M 60-69                                                      
434   3372 Matt Hatchel                    M      Columbus             OH    US      38:51.0   38:38.8   7:44  39  57.1       98       M 30-39                                                      
435   1914 Caitlin Huff                    F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      40:08.5   38:38.9   7:44  31  62.6       23       F 30-39                                                      
436   1418 Jill DeMatteis                  F      Hudson               OH    US      41:25.4   38:39.4   7:44  51  71.4       10       F 50-59                                                      
437   2941 Robert Bock                     M      Berkeley             CA    US      49:53.6   38:42.0   7:44  49  61.7       43       M 40-49                                                      
438   1313 Colin Taggart                   M      Hilliard             OH    US      38:53.9   38:42.4   7:44  18  55.1       47       M 16-19                                                      
439   2954 Alex Mainor                     M      Lebanon              NH    US      45:35.4   38:43.6   7:45  31  55.1       99       M 30-39                                                      
440   3246 Amber Jackson                   F      Jeffersonville       IN    US      41:47.1   38:44.1   7:45  36  63.1       24       F 30-39                                                      
441   3501 Karlie Fidler                   F      Columbus             OH    US      40:05.0   38:44.2   7:45  14  67.4       9        F 1-15                                                       
442   1780 Scott Whitlow                   M      Rogers               AR    US      41:32.2   38:44.4   7:45  50  62.1       17       M 50-59                                                      
443   7    Matthew McCoy                   M      Lewis Center         OH    US      52:56.5   38:44.4   7:45  19  55.0       48       M 16-19      Chase                                           
444   1131 Nat Saguisi                     M      Columbus             OH    US      41:35.0   38:45.7   7:45  44  59.2       44       M 40-49                                                      
445   1315 Haley Wilson                    F      Columbus             OH    US      43:20.3   38:45.8   7:45  25  62.4       37       F 20-29                                                      
446   1441 J. Deisler                      M      Columbus             OH    US      41:36.3   38:48.1   7:46  11  63.2       22       M 1-15                                                       
447   1442 Scott Deisler                   M      Columbus             OH    US      41:36.4   38:48.3   7:46  42  58.2       45       M 40-49                                                      
448   1560 michael Mitchell                M      Dublin               OH    US      45:46.4   38:49.2   7:46  51  62.5       18       M 50-59                                                      
449   2649 Jason Hardesty                  M      Dublin               OH    US      48:08.3   38:50.3   7:46  32  55.1       100      M 30-39                                                      
450   3284 Juan Barros                     M      UPPER ARLINGTON      OH    US      38:55.2   38:50.8   7:46  22  54.9       94       M 20-29      The Caravan                                     
451   1077 Unknown Partic. 1077            M                                         49:52.0   38:51.4   7:46                 7        No Age Given                                                 
452   196  Paul Hanlon                     M      New Albany           OH    US      43:25.7   38:52.4   7:46  43  58.6       46       M 40-49                                                      
453   2214 Peter Ebel                      M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      40:42.7   38:52.8   7:47  49  61.4       47       M 40-49                                                      
454   2626 Emily Braaten                   F      Columbus             OH    US      44:34.4   38:53.3   7:47  27  62.2       38       F 20-29                                                      
455   103  ISHANA BALDARO                  F      Chesterfield         MO    US      45:43.8   38:53.5   7:47  14  67.1       10       F 1-15                                                       
456   1613 Jamie Rings                     F      Worthington          OH    US      41:39.4   38:53.5   7:47  38  63.3       25       F 30-39                                                      
457   2711 ROBIN LOBATO                    M      LAS VEGAS            NV    US      41:58.9   38:54.6   7:47  54  64.0       19       M 50-59      Lobato Thanksgiving in Columbus                 
458   1143 Thomas McCabe                   M      Powell               OH    US      40:23.2   38:55.6   7:47  24  54.8       95       M 20-29                                                      
459   1202 Robert Van Akelijen             M      Powell               OH    US      41:52.6   38:55.8   7:47  46  59.9       48       M 40-49                                                      
460   2124 Erin Emmons                     F      Columbus             OH    US      43:23.4   38:56.6   7:47  33  62.3       26       F 30-39                                                      
461   2798 Gregory Clark                   M      Columbus             OH    US      41:43.2   38:57.4   7:47  35  55.4       101      M 30-39                                                      
462   668  Courtney Frady                  F      Clayton              NC    US      41:58.6   38:57.5   7:48  31  62.1       27       F 30-39                                                      
463   1104 Jill Gentry                     F      Columbus             OH    US      40:23.5   38:58.9   7:48  39  63.5       28       F 30-39                                                      
464   933  Patrick Paulus                  M      Columbus             OH    US      41:55.1   38:59.7   7:48  38  56.2       102      M 30-39                                                      
465   1537 Heather Brinkman                F      Galena               OH    US      39:10.8   38:59.8   7:48  30  62.1       29       F 30-39                                                      
466   1309 Andrew Wang                     M      Dublin               OH    US      40:17.6   39:00.0   7:48  22  54.7       96       M 20-29      Rohit is My Hero                                
467   3542 Devon Rockey                    F      ColumbusColumbus     OH    US      40:24.5   39:01.5   7:48  40  63.8       17       F 40-49                                                      
468   1870 Kevin Frick                     M      Hilliard             OH    US      44:59.9   39:03.4   7:49  30  54.6       103      M 30-39                                                      
469   1141 Jack McCabe                     M      Hilliard             OH    US      40:32.1   39:03.5   7:49  21  54.6       97       M 20-29                                                      
470   2322 John Laughlin                   M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      41:49.1   39:06.0   7:49  27  54.5       98       M 20-29                                                      
471   3705 Christian Stuedlein             M      Croton On Hudson     NY    US      42:05.2   39:06.5   7:49  48  60.5       49       M 40-49                                                      
472   714  Matthew Schnabel                M      West Columbia        SC    US      45:52.0   39:06.6   7:49  41  57.3       50       M 40-49                                                      
473   2621 Jack Arnold                     M      Columbus             OH    US      44:50.7   39:06.6   7:49  18  54.5       49       M 16-19                                                      
474   2743 Michael Doran                   M      Columbus             OH    US      42:08.2   39:06.9   7:49  50  61.5       20       M 50-59                                                      
475   3339 Kathleen Wheeler                F      Columbus             OH    US      42:05.5   39:07.4   7:49  39  63.3       30       F 30-39                                                      
476   831  Daniel Mazzulo                  M      Hilliard             OH    US      42:07.8   39:07.7   7:50  44  58.6       51       M 40-49                                                      
477   231  Joseph Goodrich                 M      Westerville          OH    US      43:34.2   39:08.1   7:50  32  54.6       104      M 30-39                                                      
478   3529 Josiah Schooler                 M      Columbus             OH    US      45:06.2   39:08.1   7:50  17  54.9       50       M 16-19                                                      
479   864  Jeff White                      M      Lewis Center         OH    US      39:19.5   39:08.3   7:50  63  68.8       6        M 60-69                                                      
480   1180 Kelly Russell                   F      Columbus             OH    US      40:25.3   39:08.6   7:50  25  61.8       39       F 20-29                                                      
481   2362 EMMA SWITZER                    F      Columbus             OH    US      39:17.0   39:08.8   7:50  16  64.4       16       F 16-19                                                      
482   1179 Will Grodesky                   M      Columbus             OH    US      40:25.0   39:08.8   7:50  24  54.5       99       M 20-29                                                      
483   3332 Brandon Strong                  M      Columbus             OH    US      44:56.3   39:09.0   7:50  38  56.0       105      M 30-39                                                      
484   1568 Robert Montgomery               M      Acworth              GA    US      41:51.3   39:09.7   7:50  45  59.0       52       M 40-49                                                      
485   644  Eric Cliffel                    M      Columbus             OH    US      40:29.5   39:11.3   7:50  37  55.6       106      M 30-39                                                      
486   1740 Isaac Stockdale                 M      Columbus             OH    US      43:35.7   39:11.5   7:50  23  54.4       100      M 20-29                                                      
487   1291 Tommy Zabonik                   M      Westerville          OH    US      39:21.7   39:12.9   7:51  21  54.4       101      M 20-29                                                      
488   90   B. Moss                         M      Columbus             OH    US      43:45.7   39:13.1   7:51  11  62.5       23       M 1-15                                                       
489   1641 Jessica Coennen                 F      Columbus             OH    US      52:02.6   39:13.4   7:51  33  61.8       31       F 30-39                                                      
490   1245 Daniel Nolan                    M      Columbus             OH    US      40:38.1   39:13.6   7:51  36  55.3       107      M 30-39                                                      
491   153  Abigail DeBrosse                F      Columbus             OH    US      42:00.9   39:14.2   7:51  18  62.4       17       F 16-19      Chase                                           
492   1271 PRABAKARAN NALLAYAGOUNDER       M      Dublin               OH    US      41:57.6   39:14.7   7:51  36  55.3       108      M 30-39      Cols_fun                                        
493   3272 John Beals                      M      Columbus             OH    US      40:41.1   39:15.9   7:51  59  66.1       21       M 50-59                                                      
494   1617 Erin Karas                      F      Columbus             OH    US      40:44.7   39:16.0   7:51  13  67.8       11       F 1-15                                                       
495   1650 Jeff Cook                       M      Columbus             OH    US      42:12.4   39:16.4   7:51  37  55.5       109      M 30-39                                                      
496   2422 Wes Sorrell                     M      Columbus             OH    US      48:30.1   39:18.3   7:52  26  54.2       102      M 20-29                                                      
497   3517 Kevin Nye                       M      Galloway             OH    US      40:38.6   39:18.3   7:52  34  54.7       110      M 30-39                                                      
498   1913 Katherine Troll                 F      Columbus             OH    US      40:37.0   39:19.7   7:52  28  61.5       40       F 20-29                                                      
499   2999 Pete Edwards                    M      Columbus             OH    US      48:26.3   39:19.9   7:52  17  54.7       51       M 16-19                                                      
500   2327 Wendy McCulley                  F      Columbus             OH    US      39:30.3   39:20.1   7:52  46  66.3       18       F 40-49                                                      
501   752  DeAnna Burke                    F      Leesburg             VA    US      40:43.2   39:20.5   7:52  45  65.7       19       F 40-49                                                      
502   2185 Erin Brown                      F      Columbus             OH    US      45:14.0   39:20.6   7:52  39  63.0       32       F 30-39                                                      
503   131  Scott Kurzer                    M      Westerville          OH    US      40:53.9   39:28.1   7:54  49  60.5       53       M 40-49                                                      
504   150  Jeanne-Marie Young              F      Westerville          OH    US      48:29.7   39:30.5   7:54  36  61.9       33       F 30-39                                                      
505   19   Sarah Gartner                   F      Hebron               OH    US      45:25.0   39:30.8   7:54  24  61.2       41       F 20-29                                                      
506   3724 Ali Derick                      F      Columbus             OH    US      39:41.6   39:31.6   7:54  20  61.2       42       F 20-29                                                      
507   978  ken WASHBURN                    M      Columbus             OH    US      39:39.8   39:31.7   7:54  58  65.1       22       M 50-59                                                      
508   3725 Bob Derick                      M      Columbus             OH    US      39:41.5   39:31.8   7:54  58  65.1       23       M 50-59                                                      
509   1931 Kathryn Massie                  F      Columbus             OH    US      40:54.0   39:33.6   7:55  29  61.2       43       F 20-29      Coffee Run At Park                              
510   2772 Kyle Barthelmes                 M      Columbus             OH    US      47:42.2   39:34.7   7:55  31  53.9       111      M 30-39                                                      
511   1070 Michael Burton                  M      Columbus             OH    US      40:51.1   39:35.1   7:55  55  63.4       24       M 50-59                                                      
512   3459 Caroline Braun                  F      Columbus             OH    US      41:01.6   39:35.6   7:55  31  61.1       34       F 30-39                                                      
513   1529 Lindsay Becker                  F      Columbus             OH    US      47:47.9   39:37.5   7:56  36  61.7       35       F 30-39                                                      
514   1835 Phil Stafa                      M      Columbus             OH    US      39:45.6   39:38.1   7:56  47  59.2       54       M 40-49                                                      
515   2412 Pat Carney                      M      Hilliard             OH    US      39:45.7   39:38.3   7:56  48  59.7       55       M 40-49                                                      
516   3422 David Danko                     M      Ithaca               NY    US      49:03.8   39:38.8   7:56  25  53.8       103      M 20-29                                                      
517   3716 Jacki Carron                    F      Columbus             OH    US      42:22.5   39:38.9   7:56  49  68.0       20       F 40-49                                                      
518   1659 Steve Robling                   M      Fort Mill            SC    US      40:58.4   39:39.0   7:56  48  59.7       56       M 40-49                                                      
519   3375 Ayden Lew                       M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:57.7   39:39.5   7:56  20  53.8       104      M 20-29                                                      
520   2687 Amanda Whalen                   F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      40:56.6   39:39.8   7:56  22  61.0       44       F 20-29                                                      
521   158  Liliana Villaveces              F      Westerville          OH    US      45:28.9   39:40.4   7:56  26  61.0       45       F 20-29                                                      
522   1122 hien ta                         F      Columbus             OH    US      44:16.7   39:40.6   7:56  23  61.0       46       F 20-29                                                      
523   3055 Zeke Lloyd                      M      Columbus             OH    US      47:36.2   39:41.5   7:56  16  54.8       52       M 16-19                                                      
524   2542 Lily Goodlive                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:08.2   39:42.2   7:56  22  61.0       47       F 20-29                                                      
525   3524 Matthew Cohn                    M      Bexley               OH    US      42:45.7   39:42.8   7:57  15  55.6       24       M 1-15                                                       
526   3173 Josh Fard                       M      Charlottesville      VA    US      42:40.7   39:43.3   7:57  18  53.7       53       M 16-19                                                      
527   1918 Joy Lincoln                     F      Columbus             OH    US      41:03.3   39:43.4   7:57  41  63.1       21       F 40-49      Coffee Run At Park                              
528   1275 M. Irwin                        M      Hilliard             OH    US      42:37.2   39:44.3   7:57  10  64.2       25       M 1-15                                                       
529   3704 Rodney Wilson                   M      Columbus             OH    US      44:06.8   39:45.9   7:57  40  56.0       57       M 40-49                                                      
530   2509 Steve Lark                      M      Columbus             OH    US      44:09.0   39:46.4   7:57  43  57.2       58       M 40-49                                                      
531   3206 Avery Patridge                  M      Columbus             OH    US      41:15.2   39:46.5   7:57  27  53.6       105      M 20-29                                                      
532   2694 Joddi Neff-Massullo             F      Columbus             OH    US      40:00.6   39:47.2   7:57  42  63.4       22       F 40-49                                                      
533   1771 Nick OLeary                     M      Columbus             OH    US      45:27.6   39:47.2   7:57  24  53.6       106      M 20-29      O'Leary Trotters                                
534   3659 Kelsey Mach                     F      Houston              TX    US      42:39.5   39:49.6   7:58  27  60.8       48       F 20-29                                                      
535   3660 Thai Mach                       M      Cincinnati           OH    US      42:40.8   39:50.4   7:58  33  53.8       112      M 30-39                                                      
536   310  Grant Gannon                    M      Westerville          OH    US      42:31.7   39:50.9   7:58  18  53.5       54       M 16-19                                                      
537   1797 Erin Cowen                      F      Hilliard             OH    US      48:51.5   39:52.1   7:58  17  62.2       18       F 16-19                                                      
538   329  Vann Geondeff                   M      Columbus             OH    US      42:33.2   39:52.5   7:59  39  55.4       113      M 30-39                                                      
539   2190 Alison Johnson                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      45:45.5   39:52.7   7:59  37  61.5       36       F 30-39                                                      
540   366  Melissa Tewart-Darwin           F      Columbus             OH    US      43:00.7   39:53.0   7:59  26  60.7       49       F 20-29                                                      
541   2194 Jack Blue                       M      Columbus             OH    US      41:11.9   39:54.0   7:59  16  54.6       55       M 16-19                                                      
542   3273 Zach Stewart                    M      Columbus             OH    US      42:44.3   39:54.0   7:59  24  53.4       107      M 20-29                                                      
543   2549 Catherine Gregory               F      Charlotte            NC    US      42:58.6   39:55.3   7:59  25  60.6       50       F 20-29                                                      
544   1256 Nicholas Lockhart               M      Columbus             OH    US      42:57.0   39:55.6   7:59  35  54.1       114      M 30-39                                                      
545   1162 Andrew Sexton                   M      Columbus             OH    US      44:33.9   39:55.9   7:59  16  54.5       56       M 16-19                                                      
546   3274 Morgan Dye                      F      Powell               OH    US      42:46.6   39:56.7   7:59  23  60.6       51       F 20-29                                                      
547   2910 T. Rucker                       M      Columbus             OH    US      44:29.1   39:57.4   7:59  10  63.9       26       M 1-15                                                       
548   3428 Kimbely MacPherson              F      Columbus             OH    US      42:45.5   39:57.5   8:00  31  60.6       37       F 30-39                                                      
549   309  Ben Gannon                      M      Westerville          OH    US      42:38.1   39:57.6   8:00  22  53.3       108      M 20-29                                                      
550   1350 Chris Irwin                     M      Hilliard             OH    US      42:50.6   39:58.5   8:00  43  57.0       59       M 40-49                                                      
551   2191 Jeff Johnson                    M      Hilliard             OH    US      45:52.8   39:59.9   8:00  36  54.2       115      M 30-39                                                      
552   1708 Miranda Gaitten                 F      Columbus             OH    US      41:22.6   39:59.9   8:00  24  60.5       52       F 20-29                                                      
553   2152 Adam Lim                        M      Westerville          OH    US      42:44.1   40:00.5   8:00  24  53.3       109      M 20-29                                                      
554   1231 Sarra Taylor                    F      London               OH    US      45:52.0   40:01.4   8:00  22  60.5       53       F 20-29                                                      
555   2914 Justin Rucker                   M      Columbus             OH    US      44:32.7   40:01.5   8:00  42  56.4       60       M 40-49                                                      
556   2150 Marianne Rivinius               F      Groveport            OH    US      41:24.9   40:03.4   8:01  46  65.1       23       F 40-49                                                      
557   3171 John Groeber                    M      Columbus             OH    US      43:01.7   40:03.5   8:01  23  53.2       110      M 20-29                                                      
558   2602 Janet Stephan                   F      Uppper Arlington     OH    US      44:32.3   40:03.6   8:01  47  65.8       24       F 40-49                                                      
559   2539 Marcello Canova                 M      Columbus             OH    US      46:47.8   40:04.2   8:01  41  55.9       61       M 40-49                                                      
560   2876 Jodi Abbate                     F      Columbus             OH    US      44:39.7   40:04.5   8:01  39  61.8       38       F 30-39                                                      
561   1258 Lillian Ford                    F      Delaware             OH    US      45:54.6   40:05.3   8:01  60  76.9       2        F 60-69      Four Seasons                                    
562   2877 Joel Kammeyer                   M      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      44:40.4   40:06.4   8:01  43  56.8       62       M 40-49                                                      
563   1711 L. Nordstrom                    M      Columbus             OH    US      47:04.4   40:06.7   8:01  9   66.6       27       M 1-15                                                       
564   965  Ken Crossley                    M      Columbus             OH    US      46:53.7   40:07.0   8:01  53  61.5       25       M 50-59                                                      
565   1839 Amelia Keefer                   F      Columbus             OH    US      42:57.7   40:07.8   8:02  18  61.0       19       F 16-19                                                      
566   1172 Erica Morse                     F      Columbus             OH    US      42:53.0   40:07.9   8:02  30  60.3       39       F 30-39                                                      
567   2981 Sally Wolfe                     F      Columbus             OH    US      51:02.2   40:08.0   8:02  36  60.9       40       F 30-39      Chase                                           
568   1173 Trevor Morse                    M      Columbus             OH    US      42:53.5   40:08.2   8:02  33  53.4       116      M 30-39                                                      
569   2778 Timothy Behnke                  M      Jber                 AK    US      47:05.3   40:08.3   8:02  25  53.1       111      M 20-29                                                      
570   2757 Devin Powell                    F      Columbus             OH    US      42:59.6   40:08.9   8:02  27  60.3       54       F 20-29                                                      
571   3729 Stephen Chesnut                 M      High Point           NC    US      42:57.4   40:09.0   8:02  34  53.5       117      M 30-39                                                      
572   2758 Tony Garrison                   M      Westerville          OH    US      41:33.9   40:09.1   8:02  54  62.0       26       M 50-59      Team Gobble Gobble                              
573   3241 Blake Skidmore                  M      Columbus             OH    US      43:12.4   40:09.5   8:02  18  53.1       57       M 16-19                                                      
574   305  Emily Zapp                      F      Columbus             OH    US      40:18.5   40:09.8   8:02  27  60.3       55       F 20-29                                                      
575   40   Alaina Parrish                  F      South bend           IN    US      44:28.2   40:10.5   8:02  22  60.2       56       F 20-29                                                      
576   3379 Ken Keener                      M      Columbus             OH    US      44:49.2   40:10.5   8:02  53  61.4       27       M 50-59                                                      
577   1214 John Hughes                     M      Columbus             OH    US      52:13.6   40:10.7   8:02  22  53.1       112      M 20-29      Mia's Gang                                      
578   1823 Brandon Trickle                 M      Powell               OH    US      47:01.9   40:11.5   8:02  46  58.0       63       M 40-49                                                      
579   1749 Greg Smith                      M      Hilliard             OH    US      42:57.4   40:11.7   8:02  51  60.4       28       M 50-59                                                      
580   2665 Julia Gauer                     F      Columbus             OH    US      43:11.7   40:11.7   8:02  25  60.2       57       F 20-29                                                      
581   2935 Elizabeth Bock                  F      South Pasadena       CA    US      44:45.4   40:11.8   8:02  17  61.7       20       F 16-19                                                      
582   571  Chris Berk                      M      Westerville          OH    US      41:38.0   40:12.0   8:02  47  58.4       64       M 40-49      Team Gobble Gobble                              
583   2690 Laren Reesman                   F      Columbus             OH    US      43:00.7   40:12.5   8:03  18  60.8       21       F 16-19                                                      
584   897  Hannah Darfus                   F      Columbus             OH    US      42:59.8   40:12.8   8:03  27  60.2       58       F 20-29                                                      
585   2408 Mingliang Li                    M      Columbus             OH    US      43:00.0   40:13.8   8:03  56  62.9       29       M 50-59                                                      
586   2262 Erica Schneider                 F      Columbus             OH    US      44:35.0   40:15.8   8:03  45  64.2       25       F 40-49      Columbus MRTT                                   
587   1705 Christopher Martin              M      Findlay              OH    US      41:46.1   40:16.7   8:03  25  52.9       113      M 20-29                                                      
588   1038 Kyle Sharp                      M      Columbus             OH    US      43:02.9   40:17.9   8:04  49  59.2       65       M 40-49      Sharp's run wild                                
589   1134 Greta Tew                       F      GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS    OH    US      40:26.4   40:18.1   8:04  13  66.1       12       F 1-15                                                       
590   1933 Nicole Jones                    F      Columbus             OH    US      42:59.6   40:18.1   8:04  27  60.0       59       F 20-29                                                      
591   2936 Fiona Bock                      F      South Pasadena       CA    US      44:52.4   40:18.4   8:04  20  60.0       60       F 20-29                                                      
592   2051 Cat Price                       F      Pickerington         OH    US      43:02.9   40:18.8   8:04  56  72.6       11       F 50-59      Heart and Sole                                  
593   2469 Anonymous Participant           F                                 US      43:31.1   40:20.3   8:04  22  60.0       61       F 20-29                                                      
594   452  Laura Satterthwaite             F      Columbus             OH    US      43:31.0   40:20.4   8:04  22  60.0       62       F 20-29                                                      
595   2123 John O'Brien                    M      Columbus             OH    US      44:47.9   40:20.8   8:04  29  52.8       114      M 20-29      Rocky Fork Running Club                         
596   1832 Geoff Young                     M      Columbus             OH    US      43:25.2   40:20.9   8:04  49  59.2       66       M 40-49                                                      
597   2797 Tony Casey                      M      Columbus             OH    US      41:47.0   40:21.0   8:04  39  54.7       118      M 30-39                                                      
598   2569 Kurt Fredrick                   M      Columbus             OH    US      41:38.4   40:21.4   8:04  48  58.6       67       M 40-49                                                      
599   925  Liz Brodhag                     F      Columbus             OH    US      43:09.7   40:21.5   8:04  29  60.0       63       F 20-29      Huffin' for Stuffin'                            
600   3771 David Hauswirth                 M      Columbus             OH    US      40:34.7   40:22.0   8:04  45  57.3       68       M 40-49                                                      
601   3268 Dan DeLucia                     M      Columbus             OH    US      43:09.0   40:22.8   8:05  33  53.1       119      M 30-39                                                      
602   2571 Ty Fredrick                     M      Columbus             OH    US      41:39.8   40:23.1   8:05  14  55.7       28       M 1-15                                                       
603   1721 Nicole Hughes                   F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      52:35.0   40:24.0   8:05                 8        No Age Given                                                 
604   288  Laurie Neer                     F      Westerville          OH    US      49:39.7   40:24.2   8:05  37  60.7       41       F 30-39                                                      
605   1338 Casey Wilkins                   M      Columbus             OH    US      41:50.3   40:24.8   8:05  55  62.1       30       M 50-59                                                      
606   1452 John Unger                      M      Cincinnati           OH    US      41:51.3   40:26.5   8:05  30  52.8       120      M 30-39                                                      
607   2345 Krista Drummond                 F      Lancaster            OH    US      41:53.0   40:26.8   8:05  29  59.8       64       F 20-29                                                      
608   2646 Jeffrey Horn                    M      Clarksville          TN    US      44:55.5   40:27.4   8:05  34  53.1       121      M 30-39                                                      
609   679  Gilberto Ramirez                M      Hilliard             OH    US      46:16.9   40:28.3   8:06  37  53.9       122      M 30-39                                                      
610   3265 Morgan Hamilton                 F      Urbana               OH    US      43:31.5   40:28.8   8:06  20  59.8       65       F 20-29                                                      
611   41   Kathy Parrish                   F      Westerville          OH    US      44:47.2   40:29.4   8:06  55  71.5       12       F 50-59                                                      
612   2003 Alyssa Ehrman                   F      Baltimore            OH    US      41:47.9   40:29.6   8:06  21  59.8       66       F 20-29                                                      
613   277  John Ahler                      M      Blacklick            OH    US      43:38.6   40:31.8   8:06  55  61.9       31       M 50-59      Ahler Family                                    
614   1591 Trevor Cantwell                 M      Marysville           OH    US      46:21.3   40:33.0   8:07  17  53.0       58       M 16-19                                                      
615   1397 Ahmad Farag                     M      Powell               OH    US      42:07.1   40:33.0   8:07  28  52.6       115      M 20-29                                                      
616   2859 Tracy Soult                     F      Atlanta              GA    US      45:11.6   40:33.1   8:07  34  59.9       42       F 30-39                                                      
617   3744 Sam Porter                      M      Columbus             OH    US      43:16.6   40:33.1   8:07  36  53.5       123      M 30-39                                                      
618   3746 Stephani Lessman                F      Columbus             OH    US      43:16.4   40:33.2   8:07  35  60.1       43       F 30-39                                                      
619   3344 Steven Cole                     M      Columbus             OH    US      41:50.4   40:34.4   8:07  47  57.9       69       M 40-49                                                      
620   199  Ariel Cohen                     M      Lawrence             KS    US      40:40.6   40:34.8   8:07  33  52.8       124      M 30-39                                                      
621   1601 Jacob Lewis                     M      Hilliard             OH    US      43:24.0   40:34.9   8:07  25  52.5       116      M 20-29                                                      
622   591  Sarah Bauman                    F      Columbus             OH    US      41:54.4   40:35.2   8:07  22  59.6       67       F 20-29      Chase                                           
623   2600 Bob White                       M      Columbus             OH    US      43:33.0   40:35.4   8:07  44  56.5       70       M 40-49                                                      
624   1746 Todd Harrell                    M      Aurora               OH    US      49:44.1   40:35.9   8:07  48  58.3       71       M 40-49                                                      
625   1124 Tyler Phillips                  M      Columbus             OH    US      43:43.8   40:36.2   8:07  28  52.5       117      M 20-29                                                      
626   3774 Jon Ralinovsky                  M      Oxford               OH    US      49:57.7   40:36.7   8:07  49  58.8       72       M 40-49                                                      
627   1232 Amy Samuelson                   F      Columbus             OH    US      50:49.1   40:37.2   8:07  46  64.2       26       F 40-49      Chase                                           
628   1191 Stewart Potter                  M      Columbus             OH    US      43:26.5   40:37.9   8:08  30  52.5       125      M 30-39                                                      
629   1192 Teresa Eigel                    F      Columbus             OH    US      43:26.6   40:38.0   8:08  29  59.6       68       F 20-29                                                      
630   1233 Rachelle Palmer                 F      Lewis Center         OH    US      50:50.9   40:39.3   8:08  48  65.6       27       F 40-49                                                      
631   1932 April Jimeson                   F      Columbus             OH    US      43:21.0   40:39.5   8:08  52  68.6       13       F 50-59                                                      
632   1206 Betsy Mathess                   F      Dublin               OH    US      53:37.1   40:40.7   8:08  50  67.0       14       F 50-59                                                      
633   912  Kevin Kwiatkowski               M      Columbus             OH    US      48:45.3   40:40.7   8:08  25  52.4       118      M 20-29      Chase                                           
634   295  Sean Heddleson                  M      Columbus             OH    US      42:07.0   40:41.0   8:08  44  56.4       73       M 40-49                                                      
635   2810 Allison Faulhaber               F      Columbus             OH    US      44:57.5   40:41.1   8:08  29  59.5       69       F 20-29      Chase                                           
636   2136 Kristian M Mines                F      Columbus             OH    US      55:56.3   40:41.3   8:08  51  67.8       15       F 50-59      Columbus MRTT                                   
637   1698 Samantha Secrist                F      Powell               OH    US      43:36.8   40:41.9   8:08  25  59.5       70       F 20-29                                                      
638   2291 Kathy Barrows                   F      Zanesfield           OH    US      51:51.9   40:42.1   8:08  64  79.9       3        F 60-69                                                      
639   3756 Jessica Esch                    F      Columbus             OH    US      46:33.1   40:42.8   8:09  40  61.2       28       F 40-49                                                      
640   3317 Lindsey Blanford                F      Columbus             OH    US      45:13.4   40:43.1   8:09  23  59.4       71       F 20-29                                                      
641   932  Trever Plant                    M      Columbus             OH    US      43:38.7   40:43.7   8:09  29  52.3       119      M 20-29      Chase                                           
642   2183 Mandi Hattey                    F      Columbus             OH    US      49:55.4   40:43.7   8:09  28  59.4       72       F 20-29                                                      
643   2182 L. Clay Hattey                  M      Columbus             OH    US      49:55.4   40:44.0   8:09  29  52.3       120      M 20-29                                                      
644   2290 Caleb Barrows                   M      Zanesfield           OH    US      51:53.8   40:44.8   8:09  31  52.4       126      M 30-39                                                      
645   699  Chynna Humphrey                 F      Hillsborough         NJ    US      42:02.0   40:45.3   8:09  25  59.4       73       F 20-29                                                      
646   1123 Emily Phillips                  F      Columbus             OH    US      43:52.9   40:45.4   8:09  27  59.4       74       F 20-29                                                      
647   1864 Amber Hodge                     F      Columbus             OH    US      43:51.4   40:45.9   8:09  25  59.4       75       F 20-29      Hilliard Galloway Sole Sisters                  
648   1649 Andrew Stuller                  M      Columbus             OH    US      46:38.8   40:46.5   8:09  50  59.0       32       M 50-59                                                      
649   1039 Karen Sharp                     F      COLUMBUS             OH    US      43:32.0   40:46.9   8:09  50  66.9       16       F 50-59      Sharp's run wild                                
650   627  Frankie Bowsher                 F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      43:58.3   40:47.6   8:10  23  59.3       76       F 20-29                                                      
651   2688 Nicholas Whalen                 M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      42:04.2   40:48.2   8:10  55  61.5       33       M 50-59                                                      
652   1140 Lauren McCabe                   F      Columbus             OH    US      42:17.0   40:49.3   8:10  24  59.3       77       F 20-29                                                      
653   3091 Sarah Zogby                     F      Washington           DC    US      45:25.7   40:50.1   8:10  42  61.8       29       F 40-49                                                      
654   2110 Mak Downour                     F      Lancaster            OH    US      48:48.2   40:50.2   8:10  21  59.3       78       F 20-29                                                      
655   2092 Jay Carr                        M      Pickerington         OH    US      42:13.0   40:51.1   8:10  36  53.1       127      M 30-39                                                      
656   2091 Hannah Smith-Carr               F      Pickerington         OH    US      42:13.2   40:51.1   8:10  33  59.4       44       F 30-39                                                      
657   3313 Molly Taylor                    F      Columbus             OH    US      46:49.7   40:51.8   8:10  33  59.3       45       F 30-39                                                      
658   3181 Rod Jenkins                     M      ColumbusColumbus     OH    US      42:18.7   40:52.2   8:10  45  56.6       74       M 40-49                                                      
659   1219 Katelyn Burke                   F      Dublin               OH    US      41:04.4   40:52.7   8:11  27  59.2       79       F 20-29                                                      
660   1106 Michael Munroe                  M      Columbus             OH    US      43:42.2   40:52.7   8:11  54  60.9       34       M 50-59                                                      
661   2724 Erin McConnell                  F      Columbus             OH    US      40:53.0   40:53.0   8:11  40  60.9       30       F 40-49                                                      
662   1218 Sally Burke                     F      Dublin               IL    US      41:04.9   40:53.2   8:11  23  59.2       80       F 20-29                                                      
663   1276 Unknown Partic. 1276            M                                         45:19.6   40:53.5   8:11                 9        No Age Given                                                 
664   2856 Michael Soult                   M      Atlanta              GA    US      45:31.8   40:53.7   8:11  36  53.0       128      M 30-39                                                      
665   2873 Amy Hayek                       F      Columbus             OH    US      43:40.5   40:54.3   8:11  45  63.2       31       F 40-49                                                      
666   2403 Emily Poe                       F      Columbus             OH    US      43:36.5   40:55.1   8:11  36  59.8       46       F 30-39                                                      
667   1837 Lizzie Clingan                  F      Columbus             OH    US      49:53.6   40:58.7   8:12  17  60.5       22       F 16-19                                                      
668   2514 Brendan Long                    M      Columbus             OH    US      48:53.1   40:58.7   8:12  27  52.0       121      M 20-29                                                      
669   2483 Jana Holland                    F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      45:30.5   40:59.4   8:12  43  62.0       32       F 40-49                                                      
670   348  Courtney Ingram                 F      Columbus             OH    US      45:26.1   41:01.9   8:12  51  67.2       17       F 50-59                                                      
671   1221 Libby Clark                     F      Galena               OH    US      53:00.0   41:03.3   8:13  51  67.2       18       F 50-59                                                      
672   3255 David Uhlendorff                M      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      46:56.6   41:03.6   8:13  29  51.9       122      M 20-29                                                      
673   2609 Shannon Johnson                 F      Columbus             OH    US      43:49.3   41:03.8   8:13  43  61.9       33       F 40-49                                                      
674   97   GRAHAM WOOD                     M      Chesterfield         MO    US      45:35.3   41:04.0   8:13  26  51.9       123      M 20-29      RIESERS RULE                                    
675   1739 Adam Donahue                    M      New York             NY    US      43:44.7   41:04.3   8:13  28  51.9       124      M 20-29                                                      
676   3736 Matthew Ghidotti                M      Nashville            TN    US      43:45.8   41:04.9   8:13  28  51.9       125      M 20-29                                                      
677   715  Trevor Schnabel                 M      West Columbia        SC    US      47:51.5   41:07.0   8:13  14  54.7       29       M 1-15                                                       
678   2894 Gina Forster                    F      Columbus             OH    US      41:18.8   41:08.2   8:14  35  59.2       47       F 30-39                                                      
679   671  Julie McQuinn                   F      Hilliard             OH    US      42:25.6   41:09.0   8:14  31  58.8       48       F 30-39                                                      
680   2624 Jacob Walsh                     M      Columbus             OH    US      48:07.1   41:09.6   8:14  21  51.8       126      M 20-29                                                      
681   3520 Ethan DeLeon                    M      Harrod               OH    US      47:54.1   41:09.6   8:14  19  51.8       59       M 16-19                                                      
682   2355 Steve Vyn                       M      Columbus             OH    US      43:57.5   41:09.9   8:14  35  52.4       129      M 30-39                                                      
683   2697 Kendra Fennig                   F      Celina               OH    US      47:00.0   41:10.8   8:14  22  58.8       81       F 20-29                                                      
684   469  Monica Paredes                  F      Galena               OH    US      45:27.9   41:10.9   8:14  14  63.4       13       F 1-15       Los Paredes                                     
685   1135 Malcolm Alexander               M      Columbus             OH    US      51:47.7   41:11.0   8:14  30  51.8       130      M 30-39                                                      
686   2786 Travis Brinton                  M      Columbus             OH    US      49:09.4   41:11.1   8:14  34  52.2       131      M 30-39                                                      
687   2698 Cole Mertz                      M      Celina               OH    US      47:01.5   41:12.6   8:15  22  51.7       127      M 20-29                                                      
688   2103 Ronnica Noethlich               F      Winnetka             IL    US      43:57.1   41:13.0   8:15  45  62.7       34       F 40-49                                                      
689   935  Patrick Conroy                  M      Columbus             OH    US      45:43.5   41:13.3   8:15  46  56.5       75       M 40-49                                                      
690   1663 Dana Renga                      F      Columbus             OH    US      42:33.1   41:13.6   8:15  47  63.9       35       F 40-49                                                      
691   1024 Morris Turek                    M      Columbus             OH    US      42:35.1   41:13.6   8:15  39  53.6       132      M 30-39                                                      
692   3303 Clay Cooper                     M      Columbus             OH    US      54:52.4   41:14.2   8:15  26  51.7       128      M 20-29                                                      
693   2642 Tanner Coulter                  M      Frisco               TX    US      44:18.1   41:14.5   8:15  35  52.3       133      M 30-39                                                      
694   770  Ryan Ditrick                    M      Stow                 OH    US      49:10.1   41:14.6   8:15  20  51.7       129      M 20-29                                                      
695   1799 Laura Watkins                   F      Columbus             OH    US      45:47.5   41:15.2   8:15  25  58.7       82       F 20-29                                                      
696   2641 Erin Coulter                    F      Frisco               TX    US      44:18.6   41:15.7   8:15  35  59.1       49       F 30-39                                                      
697   210  Jon Keplinger                   M      Westerville          OH    US      50:39.7   41:16.9   8:15  36  52.5       134      M 30-39      Kepligurkeys                                    
698   2845 Abby Davies                     F      Newark               OH    US      42:39.9   41:17.2   8:15  18  59.3       23       F 16-19                                                      
699   2171 Kyle Wolfe                      M      Brattleboro          VT    US      44:12.0   41:17.7   8:16  47  56.9       76       M 40-49      Real Turkeys Are Faster                         
700   2170 Julie Tracy                     F      Roslindale           MA    US      44:12.4   41:18.0   8:16  32  58.6       50       F 30-39      Real Turkeys Are Faster                         
701   3213 James Wickham                   M      Columbus             OH    US      44:15.6   41:18.3   8:16  32  51.8       135      M 30-39                                                      
702   939  Arianne Saunders                F      Columbus             OH    US      45:46.0   41:18.5   8:16  28  58.6       83       F 20-29                                                      
703   1423 Tommy Lambrecht                 M      Bourbonnais          IL    US      45:58.8   41:19.6   8:16  22  51.6       130      M 20-29                                                      
704   936  J. Conroy                       M      Columbus             OH    US      45:49.6   41:19.7   8:16  12  57.3       30       M 1-15                                                       
705   1893 Nathan Callender                M      Powell               OH    US      48:04.5   41:19.8   8:16  24  51.6       131      M 20-29      The Triple T's                                  
706   37   Jonny Derringer                 M      WESTERVILLE          OH    US      47:21.4   41:21.2   8:16  22  51.5       132      M 20-29                                                      
707   516  Claire Brock                    F      Columbus             OH    US      47:13.9   41:22.9   8:17  39  59.8       51       F 30-39                                                      
708   3560 Chris Marshall                  M      Columbus             OH    US      45:52.6   41:23.0   8:17  40  53.8       77       M 40-49                                                      
709   1860 Eric Satre                      M      Hilliard             OH    US      50:25.2   41:23.2   8:17  20  51.5       133      M 20-29                                                      
710   2234 Emily Rodman                    F      Columbus             OH    US      42:42.9   41:23.7   8:17  38  59.5       52       F 30-39                                                      
711   2401 Julie Coffman                   F      Columbus             OH    US      42:43.1   41:24.0   8:17  37  59.3       53       F 30-39                                                      
712   3374 Aaron Lew                       M      Melbourne            FL    US      44:42.9   41:24.0   8:17  53  59.6       35       M 50-59                                                      
713   1310 Rohit Joshi                     M      Dublin               OH    US      45:49.3   41:25.1   8:17  22  51.5       134      M 20-29      Rohit is My Hero                                
714   2059 Robert Klopski                  M      Pataskala            OH    US      47:19.2   41:25.2   8:17  22  51.5       135      M 20-29                                                      
715   3322 Katrina Flory                   F      Columbus             OH    US      42:52.0   41:27.1   8:17  47  63.6       36       F 40-49                                                      
716   266  Patty Johnson                   F      Columbus             OH    US      42:52.4   41:27.6   8:18  46  62.9       37       F 40-49                                                      
717   3491 Glen McFarlane                  M      Riverside            CT    US      44:30.4   41:28.1   8:18  49  57.6       78       M 40-49                                                      
718   405  Agumas Tiruye                   F      Westerville          OH    US      44:41.1   41:28.9   8:18  30  58.3       54       F 30-39                                                      
719   1600 Stephen Watkins                 M      Cambridge            MA    US      46:00.7   41:28.9   8:18  29  51.4       136      M 20-29                                                      
720   2270 Joanne Dury                     F      Columbus             OH    US      49:21.6   41:29.3   8:18  39  59.7       55       F 30-39                                                      
721   1825 Jennifer Ryan                   F      Powell               OH    US      45:48.8   41:29.6   8:18  37  59.1       56       F 30-39      Chase                                           
722   597  Jonathan Munar                  M      Jersey City          NJ    US      49:23.3   41:29.6   8:18  38  52.9       136      M 30-39                                                      
723   3355 David Harrington                M      Columbus             OH    US      46:04.0   41:29.9   8:18  50  58.0       36       M 50-59                                                      
724   1900 Bret Tonti                      M      Columbus             OH    US      44:24.8   41:30.0   8:18  41  54.0       79       M 40-49                                                      
725   3734 Maria Grund                     F      Columbus             OH    US      44:33.2   41:30.6   8:18  22  58.3       84       F 20-29      Chase                                           
726   984  Richard Wagner                  M      Columbus             OH    US      45:56.9   41:31.1   8:18  48  57.0       80       M 40-49                                                      
727   418  Kaitlin Brown                   F      Columbus             OH    US      48:30.8   41:31.5   8:18  23  58.3       85       F 20-29                                                      
728   2444 Faith Carlisle                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      51:42.3   41:33.4   8:19  18  58.9       24       F 16-19                                                      
729   2365 Jackson Weeks                   M      Columbus             OH    US      43:00.5   41:33.8   8:19  17  51.7       60       M 16-19                                                      
730   712  Casey Rindler                   M      Hilliard             OH    US      45:53.5   41:33.9   8:19  31  51.4       137      M 30-39                                                      
731   109  Sean Baumgardner                M      Columbus             OH    US      44:14.6   41:34.5   8:19  23  51.3       137      M 20-29      Baumgardner/Kutz                                
732   3000 Connor Cavalaris                M      Chicago              IL    US      50:41.3   41:35.1   8:19  25  51.3       138      M 20-29                                                      
733   734  Patricia Duffy                  F      Columbus             OH    US      42:57.5   41:35.3   8:19  26  58.2       86       F 20-29                                                      
734   2794 BAILEY Carone                   F      Columbus             OH    US      45:54.7   41:36.3   8:19  26  58.2       87       F 20-29                                                      
735   3266 Evan Boggess                    M      Lancaster            OH    US      44:39.1   41:36.6   8:19  24  51.2       139      M 20-29                                                      
736   2083 Katrina Taylor                  F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      43:08.7   41:37.8   8:20  26  58.1       88       F 20-29                                                      
737   1706 Melisa Metin                    F      Columbus             OH    US      43:08.1   41:38.2   8:20  23  58.1       89       F 20-29                                                      
738   2654 Stephanie Deibel                F      Columbus             OH    US      47:31.4   41:38.5   8:20  28  58.1       90       F 20-29                                                      
739   3314 Robert Swigart                  M      Columbus             OH    US      49:31.6   41:38.5   8:20  37  52.4       138      M 30-39                                                      
740   1270 Barry Glennan                   M      Plain City           OH    US      47:26.6   41:38.8   8:20  62  64.1       7        M 60-69                                                      
741   3751 Nate Deibel                     M      Columbus             OH    US      47:31.8   41:39.0   8:20  32  51.3       139      M 30-39                                                      
742   2693 Stephen Bogdanski               M      Columbus             OH    US      46:07.3   41:39.4   8:20  38  52.7       140      M 30-39                                                      
743   2518 Elizabeth Lucas                 F      Columbus             OH    US      43:00.7   41:39.7   8:20  38  59.1       57       F 30-39                                                      
744   3259 Kaytee Ankrom                   F      Longmont             CO    US      50:47.4   41:40.2   8:20  30  58.1       58       F 30-39                                                      
745   1054 Clay Stanley                    M      New Albany           OH    US      50:56.6   41:41.0   8:20  54  59.7       37       M 50-59      Gobble Hobblers                                 
746   3257 Lauren Cassel                   F      Longmont             CO    US      50:48.4   41:41.2   8:20  28  58.1       91       F 20-29                                                      
747   2167 Andrew Min                      M      Hilliard             OH    US      41:49.4   41:41.7   8:20  24  51.1       140      M 20-29                                                      
748   1431 Dave Tata                       M      Hilliard             OH    US      41:53.2   41:42.2   8:20  55  60.1       38       M 50-59                                                      
749   3127 Tommy Horner                    M      Dublin               OH    US      44:37.8   41:42.5   8:21  18  51.1       61       M 16-19      Horner                                          
750   2791 Jami Callahan-Brill             F      Hampton              VA    US      43:09.2   41:42.9   8:21  52  66.9       19       F 50-59                                                      
751   3730 Scott Smith                     M      Winston Salem        NC    US      44:31.2   41:43.0   8:21  49  57.2       81       M 40-49                                                      
752   842  Mia Wyngarden                   F      Hilliard             OH    US      52:16.3   41:43.1   8:21  14  62.6       14       F 1-15                                                       
753   156  Nicolas Villaveces              M      Westerville          OH    US      47:33.0   41:44.3   8:21  24  51.1       141      M 20-29                                                      
754   2353 Katie Bordner                   F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      44:42.9   41:44.3   8:21  34  58.2       59       F 30-39                                                      
755   1440 Robert Fahringer                M      Columbus             OH    US      43:06.0   41:44.4   8:21  47  56.3       82       M 40-49      Chase                                           
756   1451 Nicole Licata                   F      Hilliard             OH    US      43:07.4   41:44.4   8:21  24  58.0       92       F 20-29                                                      
757   2375 Nathan Mawhirter                M      Dallas               TX    US      44:28.9   41:44.5   8:21  27  51.1       142      M 20-29                                                      
758   2272 Bridget Geyer                   F      Powell               OH    US      49:43.7   41:44.6   8:21  21  58.0       93       F 20-29                                                      
759   1064 Jonathan Wagner                 M      Columbus             OH    US      44:46.8   41:44.8   8:21  24  51.1       143      M 20-29                                                      
760   3329 Josh Reardon                    M      Columbus             OH    US      46:25.8   41:48.1   8:22  38  52.5       141      M 30-39                                                      
761   2925 Erik Saavedra Day               M      Columbus             OH    US      55:43.1   41:49.9   8:22  26  51.0       144      M 20-29      Comer Day Team                                  
762   2857 Lexie Soult                     F      Norfolk              VA    US      46:28.6   41:50.1   8:22  30  57.8       60       F 30-39                                                      
763   2212 Joseph Gerlach                  M      Washington           DC    US      46:15.2   41:50.4   8:22  26  50.9       145      M 20-29                                                      
764   3449 Rob Pifer                       M      Columbus             OH    US      44:52.2   41:50.5   8:22  36  51.8       142      M 30-39                                                      
765   1465 Unknown Partic. 1465            M                                         53:14.9   41:50.6   8:22                 10       No Age Given                                                 
766   362  Kayla Tubbs                     F      Cincinnati           OH    US      44:54.8   41:51.0   8:22  27  57.8       94       F 20-29                                                      
767   1979 Robert Gerlach                  M      Denver               CO    US      46:15.8   41:51.2   8:22  27  50.9       146      M 20-29                                                      
768   369  jordan kimmel                   F      Cincinnati           OH    US      44:54.7   41:51.2   8:22  28  57.8       95       F 20-29                                                      
769   1556 ellie redman                    F      Dublin               OH    US      52:12.2   41:51.9   8:22  17  59.2       25       F 16-19                                                      
770   1791 Andy Klatt                      M      Hilliard             OH    US      44:44.8   41:52.1   8:22  58  61.5       39       M 50-59                                                      
771   1464 Unknown Partic. 1464            M                                         53:15.2   41:52.6   8:23                 11       No Age Given                                                 
772   525  Amelia McKinney                 F      Ft Drum              NY    US      44:37.4   41:52.8   8:23  33  57.9       61       F 30-39                                                      
773   3261 Ross Gordon                     M      Columbus             OH    US      52:11.5   41:53.3   8:23  31  51.0       143      M 30-39                                                      
774   2891 Hart Wise                       M      Powell               OH    US      43:21.9   41:53.8   8:23  24  50.9       147      M 20-29                                                      
775   812  Ron Younkin                     M      South Lyon           MI    US      43:19.6   41:53.8   8:23  47  56.1       83       M 40-49                                                      
776   2220 YENDI ESCAMILLA                 F      Dublin               OH    US      44:43.6   41:54.2   8:23  35  58.1       62       F 30-39                                                      
777   2221 Steve Johnson                   M      Columbus             OH    US      43:20.4   41:54.2   8:23  48  56.5       84       M 40-49                                                      
778   2745 Brooke Espenschied              F      Hilliard             OH    US      52:14.6   41:54.3   8:23  24  57.7       96       F 20-29                                                      
779   2889 Grayson Wise                    M      Powell               OH    US      43:22.5   41:54.7   8:23  22  50.9       148      M 20-29                                                      
780   2746 Adam Copley                     M      Gibsonburg           OH    US      52:14.7   41:54.8   8:23  22  50.9       149      M 20-29                                                      
781   2890 Amelia Wise                     F      Powell               OH    US      43:22.4   41:54.9   8:23  26  57.7       97       F 20-29                                                      
782   1301 John Richter                    M      Worthington          OH    US      46:26.3   41:56.1   8:23  51  57.9       40       M 50-59                                                      
783   3279 Thomas Britt                    M      Eden Prairie         MN    US      47:48.8   41:56.8   8:23  56  60.3       41       M 50-59                                                      
784   3514 Tom O’Malley                  M      Avon Lake            OH    US      52:22.4   41:57.5   8:24  51  57.8       42       M 50-59                                                      
785   1762 Junko Kato-Weinstein            F      Dublin               OH    US      42:06.0   41:57.6   8:24  56  69.8       20       F 50-59                                                      
786   1628 Duke Lashutka                   M      Columbus             OH    US      44:46.6   41:58.6   8:24  13  54.9       31       M 1-15                                                       
787   3753 Erin Bertino                    F      Columbus             OH    US      44:48.4   41:59.3   8:24  38  58.7       63       F 30-39                                                      
788   2346 Jason Fisher                    M      Lancaster            OH    US      43:26.0   41:59.4   8:24  38  52.2       144      M 30-39                                                      
789   3169 J. Milo                         M      Columbus             OH    US      51:02.4   41:59.5   8:24  11  58.4       32       M 1-15                                                       
790   988  Amy Winner                      F      Yorkshire            OH    US      45:00.8   41:59.7   8:24  44  61.0       38       F 40-49      Gaggle of Gagel's                               
791   1175 Scott Weaver                    M      Columbus             OH    US      47:51.1   42:00.0   8:24  38  52.2       145      M 30-39                                                      
792   1555 Anna Kowalski                   F      Columbus             OH    US      46:17.6   42:00.4   8:24  34  57.8       64       F 30-39                                                      
793   1936 Jack Kincade                    M      Columbus             OH    US      47:54.3   42:00.7   8:24  25  50.7       150      M 20-29                                                      
794   3382 Quinn Crotty                    M      Columbus             OH    US      44:48.7   42:00.8   8:24  13  54.8       33       M 1-15                                                       
795   1947 Rebecca Ganzon                  F      Columbus             OH    US      44:50.6   42:01.9   8:24  32  57.6       65       F 30-39                                                      
796   2851 Steve Young                     M      Columbus             OH    US      45:07.7   42:01.9   8:24  57  60.7       43       M 50-59                                                      
797   3793 Michael Taylor                  M      Columbus             OH    US      44:56.4   42:02.7   8:25  35  51.3       146      M 30-39                                                      
798   1107 Joanne Heyob                    F      Columbus             OH    US      46:29.3   42:03.1   8:25  43  60.4       39       F 40-49                                                      
799   1653 Nicole Pakiz                    F      Columbus             OH    US      45:09.4   42:04.0   8:25  31  57.5       66       F 30-39                                                      
800   1145 Ashley Glass                    F      Columbus             OH    US      44:55.8   42:04.7   8:25  31  57.5       67       F 30-39                                                      
801   2996 Brandon Cote                    M      Hilliard             OH    US      46:37.1   42:04.8   8:25  22  50.7       151      M 20-29                                                      
802   3440 Lauren Kerr                     F      Spring               TX    US      44:49.0   42:05.0   8:25  49  64.0       40       F 40-49                                                      
803   2980 Unknown Partic. 2980            M                                         46:24.7   42:05.1   8:25                 12       No Age Given                                                 
804   901  Alecco Walli                    M      Columbus             OH    US      43:27.4   42:06.0   8:25  16  51.7       62       M 16-19                                                      
805   3622 Gregg Kunkler                   M      Wooster              OH    US      43:34.9   42:06.0   8:25  60  62.2       8        M 60-69                                                      
806   900  Eric Walli                      M      Columbus             OH    US      43:27.3   42:06.1   8:25  50  57.2       44       M 50-59                                                      
807   3663 Meaghan Costello                F      Cincinnati           OH    US      52:46.0   42:06.3   8:25  27  57.5       98       F 20-29                                                      
808   2410 A. Keck                         M      Columbus             OH    US      45:08.4   42:06.4   8:25  11  58.2       34       M 1-15                                                       
809   1862 Veronica Neideffer              F      Hilliard             OH    US      47:52.7   42:06.6   8:25  40  59.1       41       F 40-49                                                      
810   1610 Riley Hull                      M      Columbus             OH    US      52:33.6   42:06.7   8:25  22  50.6       152      M 20-29                                                      
811   859  Erik Wells                      M      Columbus             OH    US      50:05.9   42:07.8   8:26  38  52.1       147      M 30-39                                                      
812   1661 Andrew Ryba                     M      Stow                 OH    US      44:53.0   42:09.4   8:26  34  51.0       148      M 30-39                                                      
813   2415 Stephanie Doyle Gamber          F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      52:42.4   42:10.1   8:26  43  60.3       42       F 40-49      Shamrockers                                     
814   3585 Trevor Davies                   M      Columbus             OH    US      52:37.8   42:11.1   8:26  50  57.1       45       M 50-59                                                      
815   2414 George Doyle Gamber             M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      52:42.5   42:11.2   8:26  49  56.6       85       M 40-49      Shamrockers                                     
816   482  Megan Pennington                F      Holly Springs        NC    US      43:31.3   42:11.4   8:26  20  57.4       99       F 20-29                                                      
817   1016 JOSEPH CHEKANOFF                M      Columbus             OH    US      45:00.8   42:11.5   8:26  24  50.5       153      M 20-29                                                      
818   771  Kelly Given                     F      Walkersville         MD    US      50:10.2   42:12.6   8:27  37  58.1       68       F 30-39                                                      
819   564  Abigail Momeyer                 F      Columbus             OH    US      47:54.9   42:12.6   8:27  24  57.3       100      F 20-29                                                      
820   769  John Ditrick                    M      Walkersville         MD    US      50:09.8   42:13.4   8:27  47  55.6       86       M 40-49                                                      
821   282  Travis Graham                   M      Lewis Center         OH    US      52:38.1   42:13.7   8:27  26  50.5       154      M 20-29      Team Graham                                     
822   2970 Steven Riddle                   M      Solon                OH    US      45:23.6   42:14.4   8:27  56  59.9       46       M 50-59                                                      
823   430  Zach Sorrell                    M      Columbus             OH    US      48:10.4   42:16.5   8:27  38  51.9       149      M 30-39                                                      
824   1878 David K Mehrle                  M      Columbus             OH    US      45:22.6   42:16.9   8:27  60  62.0       9        M 60-69      Brothers' Trophy                                
825   1524 Scott Decker                    M      Brooklyn             NY    US      49:00.7   42:16.9   8:27  30  50.5       150      M 30-39                                                      
826   459  Andrew Portale                  M      Avon Lake            OH    US      48:04.1   42:17.1   8:27  28  50.4       155      M 20-29                                                      
827   3133 Rong Zhang                      F      Powell               OH    US      53:01.1   42:17.2   8:27  36  57.8       69       F 30-39      Chase                                           
828   1525 Maureen Decker                  F      Brooklyn             NY    US      49:01.0   42:17.2   8:27  30  57.2       70       F 30-39                                                      
829   2298 Mandy Starks                    F      Columbus             OH    US      49:14.9   42:17.7   8:28  32  57.3       71       F 30-39                                                      
830   2179 Greg Dinger                     M      Columbus             OH    US      45:25.8   42:18.7   8:28  24  50.4       156      M 20-29                                                      
831   3742 Matt Smyke                      M      Powell               OH    US      49:08.5   42:19.5   8:28  25  50.4       157      M 20-29                                                      
832   3304 David Cooper                    M      Columbus             OH    US      42:30.0   42:20.0   8:28  57  60.3       47       M 50-59                                                      
833   1260 Ashley Long                     F      Galloway             OH    US      45:01.2   42:20.3   8:28  14  61.6       15       F 1-15                                                       
834   2235 Mark Sheppard                   M      Columbus             OH    US      45:24.2   42:20.4   8:28  55  59.2       48       M 50-59                                                      
835   802  Lisa Hinkle                     F      Hilliard             OH    US      46:57.8   42:21.0   8:28  55  68.3       21       F 50-59                                                      
836   2836 DJ West                         M      Allen Park           MI    US      52:37.2   42:21.5   8:28  58  60.8       49       M 50-59                                                      
837   2138 Tiffany Crosson                 F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      49:15.9   42:21.6   8:28  37  57.9       72       F 30-39                                                      
838   2161 Jeff Pontius                    M      Hilliard             OH    US      50:17.0   42:21.7   8:28  34  50.8       151      M 30-39                                                      
839   2396 Baily Faller                    F      Wilmington           DE    US      52:39.7   42:22.3   8:28  16  59.5       26       F 16-19                                                      
840   1883 Kari Daley                      F      Hilliard             OH    US      51:23.4   42:24.5   8:29  40  58.7       43       F 40-49                                                      
841   3602 Jennifer Nowlin                 F      Columbus             OH    US      43:50.0   42:24.5   8:29  48  62.8       44       F 40-49                                                      
842   2946 Monique Maher                   F      Worthington          OH    US      53:34.2   42:24.5   8:29  35  57.5       73       F 30-39                                                      
843   263  Elizabeth Fravel                F      Westerville          OH    US      45:27.3   42:25.6   8:29  28  57.0       101      F 20-29                                                      
844   1826 Katy Salmons                    F      Columbus             OH    US      45:05.5   42:25.7   8:29  28  57.0       102      F 20-29                                                      
845   2615 Nancy McEwan                    F      Columbus             OH    US      45:05.7   42:25.9   8:29  57  69.9       22       F 50-59                                                      
846   1518 Nathan Billington               M      Dublin               OH    US      43:55.6   42:28.7   8:30  30  50.2       152      M 30-39                                                      
847   869  Brad Tobe                       M      Columbus             OH    US      45:26.4   42:28.8   8:30  40  52.4       87       M 40-49                                                      
848   2249 Bill Borchers                   M      Dublin               OH    US      45:26.6   42:28.9   8:30  33  50.5       153      M 30-39                                                      
849   301  Keith Stoller                   M      Westerville          OH    US      45:22.5   42:29.2   8:30  48  55.7       88       M 40-49      Chase                                           
850   3419 Ben Juchau                      M      Westerville          OH    US      49:19.5   42:29.7   8:30  28  50.2       158      M 20-29                                                      
851   830  Bryan Coniglio                  M      Columbus             OH    US      49:17.5   42:29.8   8:30  30  50.2       154      M 30-39                                                      
852   3075 W. Poth                         M      Columbus             OH    US      51:23.7   42:30.2   8:30  11  57.7       35       M 1-15                                                       
853   2276 Elizabeth Billington            F      Dublin               OH    US      43:56.7   42:30.5   8:30  32  57.0       74       F 30-39                                                      
854   3612 Cory Fidler                     M      Columbus             OH    US      43:52.7   42:31.8   8:30  41  52.7       89       M 40-49                                                      
855   2563 Riley Kershner                  M      Cincinnati           OH    US      43:54.9   42:32.2   8:30  16  51.2       63       M 16-19                                                      
856   3586 Steve Reynolds                  M      Columbus             OH    US      43:53.6   42:32.6   8:31  40  52.3       90       M 40-49                                                      
857   3741 Norm Smyke                      M      Powell               OH    US      49:20.2   42:32.6   8:31  55  59.0       50       M 50-59                                                      
858   2774 E. Becher                       M      Clendenin            WV    US      46:55.6   42:34.9   8:31  11  57.6       36       M 1-15                                                       
859   727  Guy Humphrey                    M      Hillsborough         NJ    US      49:31.0   42:35.0   8:31  59  61.0       51       M 50-59                                                      
860   3363 William Clifford                M      Columbus             OH    US      48:22.5   42:35.3   8:31  51  57.0       52       M 50-59                                                      
861   1517 Rick Poole                      M      Columbus             OH    US      48:27.1   42:35.9   8:31  50  56.5       53       M 50-59                                                      
862   3712 Mike Ingram                     M      Columbus             OH    US      55:02.5   42:36.1   8:31  50  56.5       54       M 50-59                                                      
863   2529 Cassie Tingley                  F      Evanston             IL    US      50:29.9   42:36.8   8:31  17  58.2       27       F 16-19      Team Tingley                                    
864   23   Eric Gerhart                    M      Nashville            TN    US      46:59.4   42:37.0   8:31  29  50.0       159      M 20-29      Chase                                           
865   670  Cat Davis                       F      Columbus             OH    US      47:01.5   42:37.4   8:31  24  56.8       103      F 20-29                                                      
866   2498 Lacy Palomino                   F      Charlottesville      VA    US      45:35.5   42:38.1   8:32  31  56.8       75       F 30-39                                                      
867   3489 Luke Marshall                   M      Columbus             OH    US      49:26.5   42:38.3   8:32  17  50.4       64       M 16-19                                                      
868   2513 Nathanael Jones                 M      Columbus             OH    US      50:36.4   42:38.7   8:32  24  50.0       160      M 20-29                                                      
869   1775 Evan Jackson                    M      Columbus             OH    US      43:55.1   42:38.9   8:32  43  53.4       91       M 40-49                                                      
870   3652 Owen Hilton                     M      Ipswich              MA    US      47:06.2   42:39.1   8:32  24  50.0       161      M 20-29                                                      
871   2639 Wes Newhouse                    M      Columbus             OH    US      49:35.1   42:39.2   8:32  60  61.4       10       M 60-69                                                      
872   1045 Aubri Charnigo                  F      Columbus             OH    US      45:23.2   42:39.3   8:32  28  56.7       104      F 20-29                                                      
873   821  Adam Halverson                  M      Columbus             OH    US      42:50.3   42:39.4   8:32  32  50.1       155      M 30-39                                                      
874   2512 Maria Landi                     F      Grandview Heights    OH    US      50:37.3   42:39.5   8:32  24  56.7       105      F 20-29                                                      
875   2993 Samuel Randall                  M      Lake Forest          IL    US      51:52.2   42:39.7   8:32  17  50.4       65       M 16-19                                                      
876   1378 Andrew Nicol                    M      Baltimore            MD    US      47:08.2   42:40.6   8:32  33  50.2       156      M 30-39                                                      
877   3572 Megan Hunter                    F      Memphis              MI    US      45:26.9   42:41.4   8:32  27  56.7       106      F 20-29                                                      
878   3726 Joseph Coleman                  M      Delaware             OH    US      47:08.8   42:42.2   8:32  55  58.7       55       M 50-59                                                      
879   853  Jason Riedmiller                M      Columbus             OH    US      50:45.4   42:43.9   8:33  48  55.4       92       M 40-49      ACES                                            
880   3262 Michael Falcone                 M      Columbus             OH    US      51:41.6   42:44.2   8:33  28  49.9       162      M 20-29                                                      
881   2630 John Schwarck                   M      Columbus             OH    US      45:57.6   42:45.0   8:33  42  52.8       93       M 40-49                                                      
882   3733 Amy Gilmore                     F      Columbus             OH    US      45:43.0   42:45.9   8:33  40  58.2       45       F 40-49                                                      
883   3732 Ryan Gilmore                    M      Columbus             OH    US      45:42.9   42:46.4   8:33  40  52.0       94       M 40-49                                                      
884   2106 Maggie Miller                   F      Pickerington         OH    US      45:45.6   42:47.3   8:33  17  58.0       28       F 16-19                                                      
885   2204 Sandy Sorensen                  F      Pickerington         OH    US      56:12.9   42:47.5   8:34  55  67.6       23       F 50-59                                                      
886   1801 Jacob Kabealo                   M      Columbus             OH    US      45:48.6   42:48.9   8:34  24  49.8       163      M 20-29                                                      
887   488  Allison Sobiech                 F      Westerville          OH    US      47:14.8   42:50.0   8:34  28  56.5       107      F 20-29                                                      
888   1195 Todd Wilson                     M      Hilliard             OH    US      50:56.6   42:51.1   8:34  50  56.2       56       M 50-59                                                      
889   3252 Kendell DeBlasis                F      Columbus             OH    US      46:07.7   42:51.8   8:34  26  56.5       108      F 20-29                                                      
890   1786 Brittany Maisano                F      Dublin               OH    US      45:46.2   42:51.8   8:34  23  56.5       109      F 20-29                                                      
891   561  Erin Simmons                    F      Columbus             OH    US      45:47.2   42:52.0   8:34  25  56.5       110      F 20-29                                                      
892   1432 Phil Rodgers                    M      Columbus             OH    US      43:04.2   42:52.8   8:35  51  56.6       57       M 50-59                                                      
893   3310 K.C. Meleski                    M      East Greenwich       RI    US      43:03.0   42:55.0   8:35  40  51.8       95       M 40-49                                                      
894   2853 Nathan Rideout-Cadieux          M      Columbus             OH    US      44:29.1   42:55.5   8:35  25  49.7       164      M 20-29                                                      
895   1794 Michael Anderson                M      Columbus             OH    US      52:05.5   42:56.7   8:35  44  53.4       96       M 40-49                                                      
896   2063 Michael Schwab                  M      Pataskala            OH    US      45:51.8   42:57.0   8:35  38  51.1       157      M 30-39                                                      
897   3482 Amanda Voss                     F      Columbus             OH    US      45:59.5   42:58.0   8:36  33  56.4       76       F 30-39                                                      
898   2580 Mike Whaling                    M      Columbus             OH    US      49:50.6   42:58.7   8:36  40  51.8       97       M 40-49                                                      
899   1550 Jessica Roush                   F      Columbus             OH    US      49:49.4   42:58.7   8:36  36  56.9       77       F 30-39      Balanced Family Academy                         
900   399  Adam Stang                      M      Lewis Center         OH    US      44:26.3   42:59.4   8:36  28  49.6       165      M 20-29      Chase                                           
901   2572 Christine Fredrick              F      Mequon               WI    US      44:17.0   42:59.9   8:36  50  63.4       24       F 50-59                                                      
902   1011 Bill Schroedl                   M      Columbus             OH    US      47:29.5   43:00.2   8:36  36  50.4       158      M 30-39                                                      
903   2567 Meg Graves                      F      Columbus             OH    US      44:21.7   43:01.8   8:36  44  59.5       46       F 40-49                                                      
904   3098 Ruedee Vance                    F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      49:56.1   43:02.8   8:37  54  66.4       25       F 50-59                                                      
905   176  Denise Gaitten                  F      Powell               OH    US      49:55.4   43:04.2   8:37  45  60.0       47       F 40-49                                                      
906   3775 Jasper Ralinovsky               M      Oxford               OH    US      52:25.3   43:04.7   8:37  16  50.5       66       M 16-19                                                      
907   1400 Ebraheem Farag                  M      Powell               OH    US      44:39.5   43:04.9   8:37  22  49.5       166      M 20-29                                                      
908   3383 Seember Ityokumbul              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      46:01.1   43:05.0   8:37  36  56.8       78       F 30-39                                                      
909   3494 Cameron Hunter                  M      Columbus             OH    US      47:23.3   43:05.7   8:37  14  52.2       37       M 1-15                                                       
910   406  Matt Hampp                      M      Columbus             OH    US      48:58.3   43:06.2   8:37  28  49.5       167      M 20-29                                                      
911   2473 Cameron Worthy                  M      Groveport            OH    US      52:07.3   43:06.4   8:37  20  49.5       168      M 20-29                                                      
912   58   MacKenzie Peterson              F      Westerville          OH    US      46:01.8   43:07.0   8:37  17  57.5       29       F 16-19                                                      
913   3506 Jill Meadows                    F      Charlotte            NC    US      53:40.7   43:07.7   8:38  29  56.1       111      F 20-29                                                      
914   1997 Brooke Yoakam                   F      Columbus             OH    US      47:29.8   43:07.9   8:38                 1        No Age Given                                                 
915   2656 Mo Buchan                       F      Dublin               OH    US      44:27.1   43:08.1   8:38  31  56.1       79       F 30-39                                                      
916   168  Jennifer Mawhirter              F      Columbus             OH    US      45:52.7   43:08.5   8:38  35  56.5       80       F 30-39                                                      
917   1207 Tracey Archibald                F      Columbus             OH    US      51:15.1   43:09.0   8:38  28  56.1       112      F 20-29                                                      
918   3200 Mackenzie Skellan               F      Columbus             OH    US      51:01.6   43:09.0   8:38  34  56.3       81       F 30-39                                                      
919   2655 Samantha Dustman                F      Columbus             OH    US      44:29.0   43:09.7   8:38  25  56.1       113      F 20-29                                                      
920   2668 Kelly Griffith                  F      Columbus             OH    US      47:47.0   43:14.1   8:39  24  56.0       114      F 20-29                                                      
921   144  Alan Arguello                   M      Columbus             OH    US      48:58.5   43:14.1   8:39  28  49.3       169      M 20-29                                                      
922   2669 Amy Griffith                    F      columbus             OH    US      47:47.6   43:14.7   8:39  22  56.0       115      F 20-29                                                      
923   2001 Rob Ehrman                      M      Baltimore            OH    US      43:19.6   43:16.3   8:39  59  60.0       58       M 50-59                                                      
924   3170 Michael Milo                    M      Columbus             OH    US      52:20.6   43:16.8   8:39  52  56.5       59       M 50-59                                                      
925   695  Ben Druhan                      M      Charlotte            NC    US      46:08.7   43:17.3   8:39  17  49.7       67       M 16-19                                                      
926   1205 Laura Pierce                    F      San Francisco        CA    US      47:44.6   43:17.7   8:40  28  55.9       116      F 20-29                                                      
927   95   ALLISON KREUTZJANS              F      Chesterfield         MO    US      50:08.3   43:18.5   8:40  33  56.0       82       F 30-39      RIESERS RULE                                    
928   719  Thomas Wilson                   M      Columbus             OH    US      47:39.7   43:18.6   8:40  28  49.2       170      M 20-29                                                      
929   2841 Matthew Bally                   M      Lewis Center         OH    US      47:50.4   43:18.6   8:40  39  51.0       159      M 30-39      Chase                                           
930   2888 Jennifer Duffy                  F      Columbus             OH    US      49:01.8   43:18.8   8:40  39  57.2       83       F 30-39                                                      
931   638  David McGraw                    M      Columbus             OH    US      51:11.4   43:19.2   8:40  35  49.8       160      M 30-39                                                      
932   639  John Lang                       M      Darien               CT    US      51:11.6   43:19.2   8:40  44  52.9       98       M 40-49                                                      
933   1359 Macy Bennett                    F      Nashville            TN    US      49:04.7   43:19.4   8:40  28  55.9       117      F 20-29                                                      
934   2213 Alex Sherer                     M      Columbus             OH    US      47:52.1   43:19.5   8:40  25  49.2       171      M 20-29                                                      
935   3336 Catherine Rutter                F      Columbus             OH    US      50:08.8   43:19.9   8:40  46  60.2       48       F 40-49                                                      
936   2998 Kate Edwards                    F      Columbus             OH    US      52:25.6   43:19.9   8:40  27  55.8       118      F 20-29                                                      
937   718  Colleen Wilson                  F      Columbus             OH    US      47:40.8   43:20.0   8:40  29  55.8       119      F 20-29                                                      
938   827  Eric O'Neil                     M      Galloway             OH    US      49:12.4   43:20.9   8:40  22  49.2       172      M 20-29                                                      
939   2366 Ruben Matell                    M      Downingtown          PA    US      53:49.3   43:21.3   8:40  17  49.6       68       M 16-19                                                      
940   3319 Beth Durham                     F      Dublin               OH    US      44:46.5   43:21.3   8:40  46  60.2       49       F 40-49                                                      
941   1422 Victoria Haag                   F      Columbus             OH    US      49:11.0   43:21.3   8:40  35  56.2       84       F 30-39                                                      
942   1697 Madison Bowling                 F      Columbus             OH    US      46:29.0   43:21.7   8:40  26  55.8       120      F 20-29                                                      
943   377  Corrina Talamo                  F      Westerville          OH    US      46:20.5   43:22.6   8:41  23  55.8       121      F 20-29                                                      
944   2202 Justin Miller                   M      Columbus             OH    US      46:07.7   43:22.7   8:41  14  51.9       38       M 1-15                                                       
945   1548 Jason Green                     M      Solon                OH    US      44:50.2   43:22.8   8:41  42  52.1       99       M 40-49      Balanced Family Academy                         
946   2168 Alex Min                        M      Hilliard             OH    US      43:30.7   43:22.9   8:41  22  49.1       173      M 20-29                                                      
947   3362 Taylor Gustavson                M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      44:51.9   43:23.0   8:41  27  49.1       174      M 20-29                                                      
948   2767 Amanda Artsen                   F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      51:27.1   43:23.0   8:41  31  55.8       85       F 30-39                                                      
949   2964 Ellen Thomson                   F      Washington           DC    US      50:07.8   43:23.5   8:41  30  55.8       86       F 30-39                                                      
950   2965 Philip Snyder                   M      Washington           DC    US      50:08.1   43:23.8   8:41  31  49.2       161      M 30-39                                                      
951   2336 Eugene Rhee                     M      Gaithersburg         MD    US      51:31.3   43:24.3   8:41  39  50.9       162      M 30-39                                                      
952   1531 Anthony Rose                    M      Columbus             OH    US      47:55.8   43:25.5   8:41  35  49.7       163      M 30-39                                                      
953   1676 Kyle Flowers                    M      Columbus             OH    US      46:20.4   43:26.7   8:41  33  49.3       164      M 30-39                                                      
954   481  Wesley Pennington               M      Holly Springs        NC    US      44:47.6   43:26.8   8:41  54  57.3       60       M 50-59                                                      
955   684  Unknown Partic. 684             M                                         50:24.1   43:26.9   8:41                 13       No Age Given                                                 
956   3662 Unknown Partic. 3662            M                                         47:53.7   43:27.0   8:41                 14       No Age Given                                                 
957   1479 Elizabeth Scherrer              F      Columbus             OH    US      46:21.2   43:27.5   8:42  34  55.9       87       F 30-39                                                      
958   3592 Erin Mitchell                   F      Columbus             OH    US      46:41.5   43:28.0   8:42  37  56.4       88       F 30-39                                                      
959   3541 Katie Lennon                    F      Columbus             OH    US      46:27.1   43:28.2   8:42  23  55.7       122      F 20-29                                                      
960   2492 Daniel Rittgers                 M      Orrville             OH    US      49:16.5   43:28.9   8:42  17  49.4       69       M 16-19                                                      
961   2501 Karen Peters                    F      Winnetka             IL    US      46:12.0   43:28.9   8:42  65  75.8       4        F 60-69                                                      
962   3507 Todd DeHays                     M      Columbus             OH    US      47:51.6   43:29.8   8:42  40  51.2       100      M 40-49                                                      
963   476  Madeline Noble                  F      Cypress              TX    US      44:58.3   43:30.1   8:42  21  55.6       123      F 20-29                                                      
964   1138 Federica Rinaldi                F      Columbus             OH    US      51:30.4   43:30.2   8:42  36  56.2       89       F 30-39      Huffin' for Stuffin'                            
965   1888 Susan Glauer                    F      Columbus             OH    US      47:48.5   43:30.2   8:42  34  55.9       90       F 30-39                                                      
966   3503 Aly Ryan                        F      Woodstock            GA    US      44:48.2   43:30.3   8:42  24  55.6       124      F 20-29                                                      
967   908  Kim Seferi                      F      Columbus             OH    US      51:31.0   43:30.5   8:42  32  55.7       91       F 30-39                                                      
968   2407 Lauren Vorisek                  F      Columbus             OH    US      46:28.8   43:30.6   8:42  28  55.6       125      F 20-29                                                      
969   229  Laura Standafer                 F      Lewis Center         OH    US      46:42.1   43:31.3   8:42  43  58.4       50       F 40-49                                                      
970   365  Al Werner                       M      Westerville          OH    US      49:22.0   43:31.6   8:42  50  55.3       61       M 50-59      Chase                                           
971   1193 Nicholas Halley                 M      Arlington Heights    IL    US      46:17.9   43:31.9   8:42  37  50.1       165      M 30-39                                                      
972   1436 Amber Lee                       F      Dublin               OH    US      49:16.8   43:32.0   8:42  22  55.6       126      F 20-29                                                      
973   2423 Will Sorrell                    M      Columbus             OH    US      51:31.8   43:32.4   8:42  20  49.0       175      M 20-29                                                      
974   1544 Katrina Allenspach              F      Washington           DC    US      48:09.0   43:34.8   8:43  36  56.1       92       F 30-39                                                      
975   1545 Drew Allenspach                 M      Washington           DC    US      48:08.8   43:35.0   8:43  32  49.1       166      M 30-39                                                      
976   453  Lisa Bodonyi                    F      Columbus             OH    US      49:23.3   43:35.7   8:43  46  59.8       51       F 40-49                                                      
977   3338 Mike Reisinger                  M      Columbus             OH    US      52:48.5   43:35.9   8:43  43  52.2       101      M 40-49                                                      
978   357  Lisa Ciambra                    F      Westerville          OH    US      49:23.4   43:36.0   8:43  55  66.4       26       F 50-59                                                      
979   89   Benjamin Coleman                M      Galena               OH    US      52:49.7   43:36.5   8:43  37  50.0       167      M 30-39                                                      
980   380  Thomas Fleser                   M      Sunbury              OH    US      46:43.1   43:36.7   8:43  20  48.9       176      M 20-29                                                      
981   2325 Angie Lambrecht                 F      Ashville             OH    US      49:24.1   43:36.7   8:43  37  56.3       93       F 30-39                                                      
982   2860 Christian Soult                 M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      48:16.5   43:37.8   8:44  34  49.3       168      M 30-39                                                      
983   3603 Margot Sandler                  F      Columbus             OH    US      44:54.5   43:37.8   8:44  29  55.5       127      F 20-29                                                      
984   2443 Cortney Carlisle                F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      51:39.9   43:39.8   8:44  27  55.4       128      F 20-29                                                      
985   1177 Brian Rohrig                    M      Columbus             OH    US      48:13.9   43:40.2   8:44  56  57.9       62       M 50-59                                                      
986   496  Michael Braatz                  M      Westerville          OH    US      46:26.2   43:41.3   8:44  47  53.8       102      M 40-49      Chase                                           
987   2107 David Bell                      M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      46:46.5   43:41.9   8:44  36  49.6       169      M 30-39                                                      
988   697  Abby Kunze                      F      Hilliard             OH    US      48:04.7   43:41.9   8:44  19  55.5       30       F 16-19                                                      
989   1006 Andy Neil                       M      Columbus             OH    US      54:13.1   43:42.3   8:44  33  49.0       170      M 30-39                                                      
990   1253 stanley kmonk                   M      Plain City           OH    US      49:25.2   43:42.5   8:45  59  59.4       63       M 50-59                                                      
991   655  Abhineeth Ganesh                M      Columbus             OH    US      51:46.4   43:43.3   8:45  18  48.8       70       M 16-19      Chase                                           
992   589  Claire Towning                  F      Columbus             OH    US      48:12.0   43:43.7   8:45  32  55.4       94       F 30-39                                                      
993   1005 Kacey Light                     F      Columbus             OH    US      54:13.4   43:44.1   8:45  31  55.3       95       F 30-39                                                      
994   1806 Avery Book                      M      Columbus             OH    US      58:10.4   43:44.7   8:45  17  49.1       71       M 16-19                                                      
995   873  Melissa Erickson                F      Columbus             OH    US      49:38.4   43:44.8   8:45  29  55.3       129      F 20-29                                                      
996   3153 Michael Burk                    M      Columbus             OH    US      45:02.8   43:45.4   8:45  34  49.1       171      M 30-39                                                      
997   1587 Michael Moffitt                 M      New York             NY    US      46:48.8   43:45.7   8:45  43  52.0       103      M 40-49                                                      
998   3033 Andrea Schuster                 F      Columbus             OH    US      49:30.3   43:45.7   8:45  44  58.5       52       F 40-49                                                      
999   3781 Erin Burk                       F      Columbus             OH    US      45:03.2   43:45.8   8:45  35  55.7       96       F 30-39                                                      
1000  2685 Jennifer Delva                  F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      45:02.6   43:46.3   8:45  28  55.3       130      F 20-29                                                      
1001  851  Kathleen Reid                   F      Columbus             OH    US      51:38.7   43:46.7   8:45  25  55.3       131      F 20-29                                                      
1002  26   Dongdong Pan                    M      Lewis Center         OH    US      49:33.0   43:46.8   8:45  36  49.5       172      M 30-39      Chase                                           
1003  1132 Melissa Tew                     F      GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS    OH    US      45:10.5   43:47.3   8:45  48  60.9       53       F 40-49                                                      
1004  1420 Katy Coniglio                   F      Worthington          OH    US      46:38.7   43:47.4   8:45  32  55.3       97       F 30-39                                                      
1005  1686 Matthew Bodien                  M      Durham               NC    US      52:55.7   43:47.6   8:46  30  48.7       173      M 30-39                                                      
1006  874  Margaux Baumann                 F      Pound Ridged Ridge   NY    US      49:41.7   43:47.9   8:46  22  55.3       132      F 20-29                                                      
1007  914  Alexandra Reid                  F      Columbus             OH    US      51:40.0   43:48.3   8:46  28  55.2       133      F 20-29                                                      
1008  1419 Matthew Levy                    M      Marysville           OH    US      46:38.9   43:48.5   8:46  48  54.0       104      M 40-49                                                      
1009  1477 David Buchan                    M      Dublin               OH    US      45:08.9   43:48.8   8:46  62  60.9       11       M 60-69                                                      
1010  1463 Jordan Crowson                  M      Dublin               OH    US      46:37.7   43:50.1   8:46  56  57.7       64       M 50-59      Chase                                           
1011  990  Dave Otis                       M      Columbus             OH    US      46:51.6   43:50.1   8:46  43  51.9       105      M 40-49      Gaggle of Gagel's                               
1012  505  Steve Phillips                  M      Bolivia              NC    US      46:31.6   43:50.3   8:46  62  60.9       12       M 60-69                                                      
1013  2561 Lindsay Knight                  F      Chicago              IL    US      48:27.0   43:50.6   8:46  35  55.6       98       F 30-39      KnightGuinTrot                                  
1014  3286 Kelsey Pilchman                 F      Columbus             OH    US      46:58.9   43:50.7   8:46  24  55.2       134      F 20-29                                                      
1015  1300 Traci Grywalski                 F      New Concord          OH    US      52:45.4   43:50.9   8:46  47  60.1       54       F 40-49                                                      
1016  2813 Gregor MacDonald                M      Westerville          OH    US      46:37.2   43:51.2   8:46  59  59.2       65       M 50-59      Chase                                           
1017  1795 Ken Cowen                       M      Hilliard             OH    US      54:10.6   43:51.7   8:46  52  55.8       66       M 50-59                                                      
1018  1930 Mary Sibio                      F      Hilliard             OH    US      45:13.3   43:52.5   8:47  60  70.2       5        F 60-69      Coffee Run At Park                              
1019  3492 Rob Kissler                     M      Columbus             OH    US      46:55.4   43:53.3   8:47  50  54.8       67       M 50-59      Team Kissler                                    
1020  3321 Eimile Moore                    F      Columbus             OH    US      45:18.6   43:53.7   8:47  49  61.4       55       F 40-49                                                      
1021  3320 Liz Geraghty                    F      Columbus             OH    US      45:18.9   43:53.8   8:47  47  60.0       56       F 40-49                                                      
1022  1657 Alysia Smith                    F      Columbus             OH    US      45:19.7   43:53.9   8:47  32  55.2       99       F 30-39                                                      
1023  2278 Emily Ash                       F      Orange               CA    US      50:42.7   43:53.9   8:47  22  55.1       135      F 20-29                                                      
1024  1736 Maddie Carroll                  F      Lombard              IL    US      48:30.4   43:53.9   8:47  15  58.4       16       F 1-15                                                       
1025  1892 Matthew Cox                     M      Powell               OH    US      50:38.4   43:54.2   8:47  24  48.6       177      M 20-29      The Triple T's                                  
1026  317  Cassie Wise                     F      West Mansfield       OH    US      47:02.1   43:55.1   8:47  30  55.1       100      F 30-39                                                      
1027  1228 Laura Jackson                   F      Dublin               OH    US      48:31.1   43:55.4   8:47  34  55.3       101      F 30-39                                                      
1028  596  Bryan Strollo                   M      Columbus             OH    US      54:58.6   43:55.7   8:47  30  48.6       174      M 30-39                                                      
1029  709  Nathan Knueppel                 M      Hilliard             OH    US      52:48.7   43:55.9   8:47  21  48.5       178      M 20-29                                                      
1030  708  Brian Knueppel                  M      Hilliard             OH    US      52:48.9   43:56.1   8:47  48  53.9       106      M 40-49                                                      
1031  2710 Arielle Larson                  F      Columbus             OH    US      53:20.1   43:56.6   8:47  24  55.1       136      F 20-29                                                      
1032  948  Kevin Phelan                    M      Columbus             OH    US      51:58.7   43:57.5   8:48  35  49.1       175      M 30-39                                                      
1033  2523 Kate Dole                       F      Chicago              IL    US      52:06.0   43:57.8   8:48  37  55.8       102      F 30-39                                                      
1034  2524 Isaac Dole                      M      Chicago              IL    US      52:05.9   43:58.0   8:48  38  49.9       176      M 30-39                                                      
1035  875  Glen Wheeler                    M      Orient               OH    US      46:42.7   43:58.5   8:48  51  55.2       68       M 50-59                                                      
1036  667  Mark Watson                     M      Columbus             OH    US      45:17.1   43:58.5   8:48  65  62.3       13       M 60-69                                                      
1037  876  Nick Wheeler                    M      Orient               OH    US      46:42.7   43:58.6   8:48  21  48.5       179      M 20-29                                                      
1038  1558 Doug Mitchell                   M      Dublin               OH    US      53:34.5   43:58.8   8:48  55  57.0       69       M 50-59                                                      
1039  3251 John Cavalaris                  M      Chicago              IL    US      53:05.5   43:59.1   8:48  27  48.5       180      M 20-29                                                      
1040  598  Julia Munar                     F      Jersey City          NJ    US      52:07.9   43:59.3   8:48  34  55.2       103      F 30-39                                                      
1041  1053 Drew Frayer                     M      Columbus             OH    US      53:14.2   43:59.4   8:48  25  48.5       181      M 20-29      Gobble Hobblers                                 
1042  2447 Mylynda Drake                   F      Columbus             OH    US      57:57.3   44:00.2   8:48  42  57.3       57       F 40-49                                                      
1043  549  Chris Brooks                    M      Westerville          OH    US      54:21.3   44:01.4   8:48  51  55.1       70       M 50-59                                                      
1044  464  Jon Allen                       M      Columbus             OH    US      48:32.7   44:01.5   8:48  35  49.0       177      M 30-39                                                      
1045  2535 Addison Brown                   M      Columbus             OH    US      52:08.3   44:01.6   8:48  28  48.4       182      M 20-29                                                      
1046  1287 William Kemmerling              M      Dublin               OH    US      45:24.0   44:01.9   8:48  53  56.0       71       M 50-59                                                      
1047  954  Avraham Cooper                  M      Bexley               OH    US      48:34.9   44:03.2   8:49  34  48.8       178      M 30-39                                                      
1048  463  Kim Allen                       F      Columbus             OH    US      48:34.9   44:03.2   8:49  35  55.3       104      F 30-39                                                      
1049  2846 Rebecca Calvin                  F      Columbus             OH    US      55:48.0   44:03.5   8:49  27  54.9       137      F 20-29                                                      
1050  3043 Jon Motondo                     M      Columbus             OH    US      52:13.4   44:03.7   8:49  30  48.4       179      M 30-39                                                      
1051  1022 Stephanie Schwartz              F      Columbus             OH    US      45:25.5   44:03.8   8:49  43  57.7       58       F 40-49                                                      
1052  326  Shaun Gannon                    M      Glen Allen           VA    US      45:32.9   44:05.1   8:49  56  57.4       72       M 50-59                                                      
1053  2504 Lauren Olmstead                 F      Columbus             OH    US      48:32.3   44:05.2   8:49  15  58.1       17       F 1-15                                                       
1054  1346 Jay Mitchell                    M      Columbus             OH    US      45:22.9   44:05.3   8:49  53  55.9       73       M 50-59                                                      
1055  845  Robert Bridger                  M      Columbus             OH    US      53:11.1   44:05.4   8:49  26  48.3       183      M 20-29                                                      
1056  3083 Calvin Wampler                  M      Columbus             OH    US      49:54.1   44:05.5   8:49  32  48.5       180      M 30-39                                                      
1057  62   Chris Hall                      M      Seattle              WA    US      54:58.3   44:05.9   8:49  25  48.3       184      M 20-29      Hall-er at your Bell                            
1058  1068 Megan Sweet                     F      Worthington          OH    US      47:09.3   44:06.7   8:49  25  54.9       138      F 20-29                                                      
1059  2997 Emily Cavalaris                 F      Lake Forest          IL    US      53:13.9   44:06.8   8:49  22  54.9       139      F 20-29                                                      
1060  609  Lawrence Colucci                M      Pickerington         OH    US      47:03.5   44:07.5   8:50  44  52.0       107      M 40-49      Cobra Kai Commandos                             
1061  1429 Kristen Mitchell                F      Arlington            VA    US      51:01.5   44:07.8   8:50  26  54.8       140      F 20-29                                                      
1062  1428 Austin Drenski                  M      Arlington            VA    US      51:01.6   44:07.8   8:50  26  48.3       185      M 20-29                                                      
1063  1085 Julia Sarra                     F      Cincinnati           OH    US      45:24.7   44:08.4   8:50  27  54.8       141      F 20-29                                                      
1064  567  Unknown Partic. 567             M                                         46:57.3   44:08.4   8:50                 15       No Age Given                                                 
1065  1670 Todd Stefanini                  M      Columbus             OH    US      48:41.6   44:08.5   8:50  36  49.1       181      M 30-39                                                      
1066  3295 Lisa Juckett                    F      Columbus             OH    US      51:10.9   44:09.0   8:50  32  54.9       105      F 30-39                                                      
1067  1087 Tim Woodruff                    M      Scott Air Force Base IL    US      45:25.3   44:09.1   8:50  56  57.3       74       M 50-59                                                      
1068  375  Bryce Jones                     M      Columbus             OH    US      53:12.4   44:09.7   8:50  28  48.3       186      M 20-29                                                      
1069  2229 David Kitchen                   M      Commercial Point     OH    US      48:28.1   44:10.2   8:50  43  51.5       108      M 40-49                                                      
1070  246  Phonethip Phongsavavth          M      Columbus             OH    US      48:33.0   44:10.2   8:50  33  48.5       182      M 30-39                                                      
1071  1370 Paul de Nijs                    M      Henrico              VA    US      45:30.0   44:10.3   8:50  30  48.3       183      M 30-39                                                      
1072  2664 Lillian Gauer                   F      Columbus             OH    US      47:10.7   44:10.4   8:50  18  55.4       31       F 16-19                                                      
1073  1369 Melissa Koppelman               F      Hilliard             OH    US      45:30.0   44:10.6   8:50  27  54.8       142      F 20-29                                                      
1074  245  Kyla Phongsavavth               F      Columbus             OH    US      48:34.0   44:10.9   8:50  33  54.9       106      F 30-39                                                      
1075  3029 Nicholas Julian                 M      Columbus             OH    US      51:04.8   44:11.1   8:50  26  48.2       187      M 20-29                                                      
1076  3532 Hannah Hunt                     F      Dublin               OH    US      53:39.4   44:12.2   8:50  30  54.7       107      F 30-39                                                      
1077  2692 Anne Ralph                      F      Columbus             OH    US      48:44.6   44:12.3   8:50  39  56.0       108      F 30-39                                                      
1078  486  Kristy McCray                   F      Columbus             OH    US      47:00.0   44:12.4   8:50  38  55.7       109      F 30-39                                                      
1079  2072 Colleen Sims                    F      Akron                OH    US      48:31.1   44:13.1   8:51  46  59.0       59       F 40-49                                                      
1080  3502 Matt Cooksey                    M      Cincinnati           OH    US      51:08.0   44:14.2   8:51  49  54.0       109      M 40-49                                                      
1081  2448 Sebastian Shaskus               M      Columbus             OH    US      58:12.4   44:14.3   8:51  17  48.6       72       M 16-19                                                      
1082  3664 Sarah Flint                     F      Columbus             OH    US      48:37.8   44:14.3   8:51  24  54.7       143      F 20-29                                                      
1083  2660 Christina Mazerik               F      Washington           DC    US      45:38.6   44:14.9   8:51  33  54.8       110      F 30-39                                                      
1084  3676 Wes Patterson                   M      Columbus             OH    US      53:17.3   44:15.2   8:51  40  50.3       110      M 40-49                                                      
1085  3193 James Wildman                   M      Lake Forest          IL    US      53:17.9   44:15.9   8:51  43  51.4       111      M 40-49                                                      
1086  558  Sean Cullinan                   M      New Albany           OH    US      48:54.2   44:16.8   8:51  46  52.6       112      M 40-49                                                      
1087  2928 Rhonda Comer                    F      Columbus             OH    US      58:08.3   44:17.1   8:51  59  68.7       27       F 50-59      Comer Day Team                                  
1088  1594 David Wegner                    M      Dublin               OH    US      50:02.3   44:17.5   8:52  28  48.1       188      M 20-29                                                      
1089  3162 Christine Pachuda               F      West Chester         PA    US      48:46.5   44:17.7   8:52  45  58.4       60       F 40-49                                                      
1090  423  Mike Doel                       M      Westerville          OH    US      48:54.2   44:17.8   8:52  51  54.8       75       M 50-59                                                      
1091  1987 Melissa Butt                    F      Hilliard             OH    US      48:47.0   44:18.5   8:52  37  55.4       111      F 30-39      Hilliard Galloway Sole Sisters                  
1092  1293 TANNER ATHA                     M      Columbus             OH    US      53:41.0   44:18.9   8:52  22  48.1       189      M 20-29                                                      
1093  1294 Hunter Atha                     M      Columbus             OH    US      53:41.4   44:19.1   8:52  25  48.1       190      M 20-29                                                      
1094  3754 Rebecca Woods                   F      Columbus             OH    US      45:39.6   44:19.4   8:52  42  56.9       61       F 40-49                                                      
1095  713  Kaylen Williams                 F      COLUMBUS             OH    US      50:01.6   44:19.6   8:52  29  54.6       144      F 20-29                                                      
1096  281  Jackie Spence                   F      Westerville          OH    US      48:45.3   44:21.5   8:52  24  54.6       145      F 20-29                                                      
1097  669  Kendra Houston                  F      Norfolk              VA    US      47:24.0   44:22.3   8:52  23  54.5       146      F 20-29                                                      
1098  2897 Maxwell Phiri                   M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      53:35.2   44:22.4   8:52  30  48.1       184      M 30-39                                                      
1099  2934 Kirk Phillips                   M      Columbus             OH    US      48:52.7   44:22.4   8:52  67  63.0       14       M 60-69                                                      
1100  962  Taylor Dunbar                   F      Columbus             OH    US      48:45.5   44:24.3   8:53  22  54.5       147      F 20-29                                                      
1101  1079 Anne Vogel                      F      Columbus             OH    US      48:47.5   44:24.7   8:53  41  56.4       62       F 40-49                                                      
1102  1244 Johanna Schmitt                 F      Chicago              IL    US      47:07.2   44:25.4   8:53  30  54.5       112      F 30-39                                                      
1103  2457 Jennifer Macre                  F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      47:19.0   44:26.2   8:53  39  55.7       113      F 30-39                                                      
1104  308  Bill Gannon                     M      Westerville          OH    US      47:08.6   44:27.6   8:54  60  58.9       15       M 60-69                                                      
1105  1018 Christy Wright                  F      Sylvania             OH    US      48:58.9   44:27.8   8:54  27  54.4       148      F 20-29                                                      
1106  1020 Tim Wright                      M      Sylvania             OH    US      48:59.3   44:28.0   8:54  54  56.0       76       M 50-59                                                      
1107  2458 Scott Macre                     M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      47:20.6   44:28.1   8:54  40  50.0       113      M 40-49                                                      
1108  1887 Crystal Warth Connell           F      Hilliard             OH    US      52:22.2   44:28.2   8:54  42  56.7       63       F 40-49                                                      
1109  80   Amanda Kranyik                  F      Columbus             OH    US      47:18.4   44:28.3   8:54  32  54.5       114      F 30-39                                                      
1110  1071 Ginny Hadley                    F      Columbus             OH    US      48:51.9   44:28.5   8:54  28  54.4       149      F 20-29                                                      
1111  2002 Olivia Ehrman                   F      Baltimore            OH    US      45:47.2   44:28.7   8:54  22  54.4       150      F 20-29                                                      
1112  3367 Laura Watiker                   F      New York             NY    US      47:20.0   44:30.2   8:54  25  54.4       151      F 20-29                                                      
1113  2114 Selene Beck                     F      Glenford             OH    US      53:36.9   44:30.9   8:54  43  57.1       64       F 40-49                                                      
1114  1062 Lauren MacDade                  F      Columbus             OH    US      49:01.9   44:32.0   8:54  36  54.9       115      F 30-39                                                      
1115  963  Brian Dunbar                    M      Center Valley        PA    US      48:54.0   44:32.7   8:55  52  54.9       77       M 50-59                                                      
1116  275  Christopher Hepner              M      Goldsboro            NC    US      47:40.9   44:33.5   8:55  24  47.8       191      M 20-29                                                      
1117  2534 Rod Brown                       M      Lexington            KY    US      52:40.1   44:33.6   8:55  56  56.8       78       M 50-59                                                      
1118  2756 Patrick Nduaguba                M      Athens               OH    US      53:41.9   44:33.6   8:55  37  48.9       185      M 30-39                                                      
1119  1190 Alyssa Anderson                 F      Columbus             OH    US      47:27.5   44:33.8   8:55  31  54.3       116      F 30-39                                                      
1120  1201 Karen Brogan                    F      Hilliard             OH    US      47:34.8   44:33.9   8:55  58  67.4       28       F 50-59                                                      
1121  1495 John Mislan                     M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      53:41.2   44:34.2   8:55  20  47.8       192      M 20-29                                                      
1122  3643 Kiley Sabo                      F      Maumee               OH    US      46:01.2   44:34.5   8:55  17  55.6       32       F 16-19                                                      
1123  1074 Brent Payne                     M      Columbus             OH    US      47:50.2   44:34.7   8:55  58  57.8       79       M 50-59                                                      
1124  944  Robert Gepfert                  M      Mason                OH    US      48:59.7   44:35.0   8:55  59  58.2       80       M 50-59                                                      
1125  3642 Chad Sabo                       M      Maumee               OH    US      46:01.6   44:35.0   8:55  47  52.7       114      M 40-49                                                      
1126  945  CindySue Gepfert                F      Columbus             OH    US      48:59.2   44:35.2   8:55  60  69.1       6        F 60-69                                                      
1127  485  Oliver Noble                    M      Cypress              TX    US      46:04.7   44:35.4   8:55  24  47.8       193      M 20-29                                                      
1128  417  Angela Buck                     F      Westerville          OH    US      50:16.7   44:35.8   8:55  41  56.2       65       F 40-49                                                      
1129  2747 Sara Sears                      F      Sunbury              OH    US      50:17.9   44:36.7   8:55  36  54.8       117      F 30-39                                                      
1130  2495 Sylvia Rozek                    F      Dublin               OH    US      50:31.8   44:36.8   8:55  38  55.2       118      F 30-39                                                      
1131  1640 Cj Boyd                         M      Columbus             OH    US      49:14.0   44:37.1   8:55  31  47.9       186      M 30-39                                                      
1132  3464 Jimmy Ravine                    M      Columbus             OH    US      51:24.3   44:37.4   8:55  17  48.2       73       M 16-19                                                      
1133  760  Ty Schoener                     M      Denver               CO    US      50:32.8   44:37.6   8:56  26  47.8       194      M 20-29                                                      
1134  2811 Larry Heiser                    M      SOUTH EUCLID         OH    US      47:40.1   44:37.9   8:56  57  57.2       81       M 50-59                                                      
1135  759  Ryan Schoener                   M      Columbus             OH    US      50:33.2   44:38.6   8:56  20  47.7       195      M 20-29                                                      
1136  3471 Morgan Jackson                  M      Westerville          OH    US      51:26.8   44:39.4   8:56  53  55.2       82       M 50-59                                                      
1137  2497 Jade Palomino                   F      Miami Beach          FL    US      47:35.9   44:39.6   8:56  33  54.3       119      F 30-39                                                      
1138  758  Jeremy Schoener                 M      Columbus             OH    US      50:35.5   44:40.3   8:56  29  47.7       196      M 20-29                                                      
1139  3211 Cathy Stoddard                  F      Traverse City        MI    US      49:01.4   44:40.5   8:56  39  55.4       120      F 30-39                                                      
1140  3254 Elizabeth Howard                F      Columbus             OH    US      51:36.1   44:40.6   8:56  32  54.2       121      F 30-39                                                      
1141  494  Debbie Reich                    F      Westerville          OH    US      46:05.5   44:40.9   8:56  49  60.3       66       F 40-49                                                      
1142  1752 James Rinne                     M      Columbus             OH    US      47:27.9   44:41.8   8:56  42  50.5       115      M 40-49                                                      
1143  3700 Lauren Falinski                 F      Groveport            OH    US      49:12.1   44:41.8   8:56  32  54.2       122      F 30-39                                                      
1144  330  Ryan Pfefferle                  M      Columbus             OH    US      47:24.5   44:42.6   8:57  29  47.7       197      M 20-29                                                      
1145  3768 Holden Freeman                  M      Columbus             OH    US      49:05.4   44:43.9   8:57  18  47.7       74       M 16-19                                                      
1146  3124 Samantha Plumb                  F      Columbus             OH    US      52:52.6   44:44.0   8:57  27  54.1       152      F 20-29                                                      
1147  2812 Lisa Chappel                    F      Columbus             OH    US      47:47.0   44:44.4   8:57  53  63.1       29       F 50-59                                                      
1148  3212 Scott Stoddard                  M      Traverse City        MI    US      49:05.2   44:44.5   8:57  39  49.4       187      M 30-39                                                      
1149  3353 Carly Hazard                    F      Columbus             OH    US      53:46.6   44:45.2   8:57  30  54.1       123      F 30-39                                                      
1150  3271 Taylor Tillery                  F      Edmonds              WA    US      47:37.8   44:46.5   8:57  30  54.0       124      F 30-39                                                      
1151  3629 Maggie Hobson                   F      Columbus             OH    US      50:41.5   44:46.7   8:57  21  54.0       153      F 20-29                                                      
1152  2199 Kimberley Sauer                 F      Columbus             OH    US      46:10.6   44:47.0   8:57  34  54.3       125      F 30-39                                                      
1153  350  Reebha Chetty                   F      Lewis Center         OH    US      50:35.3   44:47.0   8:57  14  58.3       18       F 1-15                                                       
1154  841  Sydney Wyngarden                F      Hilliard             OH    US      53:47.4   44:47.8   8:58  17  55.4       33       F 16-19                                                      
1155  840  Geoff Wyngarden                 M      Hilliard             OH    US      53:47.5   44:48.0   8:58  46  52.0       116      M 40-49                                                      
1156  1492 steven simensky                 M      Hilliard             OH    US      53:48.4   44:49.2   8:58  52  54.6       83       M 50-59                                                      
1157  991  Annie Stair                     F      Cols                 OH    US      50:31.9   44:49.4   8:58  37  54.7       126      F 30-39                                                      
1158  843  James Nealon                    M      Erie                 PA    US      47:42.2   44:49.4   8:58  56  56.4       84       M 50-59                                                      
1159  2020 Lauren Layton                   F      Pickerington         OH    US      49:23.7   44:49.9   8:58  29  54.0       154      F 20-29                                                      
1160  3325 Matt Scantland                  M      Columbus             OH    US      55:15.3   44:50.1   8:58  39  49.3       188      M 30-39                                                      
1161  1894 Maxwell Callender               M      Powell               OH    US      51:35.3   44:50.4   8:58  22  47.5       198      M 20-29      The Triple T's                                  
1162  2156 Erin Roe                        F      Dallas               TX    US      52:43.0   44:51.0   8:58  41  55.9       67       F 40-49                                                      
1163  3327 Michelle Scantland              F      Columbus             OH    US      55:16.3   44:51.4   8:58  34  54.2       127      F 30-39                                                      
1164  3326 Pete Scantland                  M      Columbus             OH    US      55:15.9   44:51.5   8:58  39  49.2       189      M 30-39                                                      
1165  39   Brad Thompson                   M      Westerville          OH    US      47:52.8   44:52.0   8:58  47  52.3       117      M 40-49                                                      
1166  3323 Danielle Keska                  F      Columbus             OH    US      55:17.2   44:52.1   8:58  38  54.9       128      F 30-39                                                      
1167  3163 Ryan Deibel                     M      Columbus             OH    US      50:42.0   44:52.3   8:58  28  47.5       199      M 20-29      Chase                                           
1168  891  Mark Mudarth                    M      Columbus             OH    US      50:53.4   44:53.3   8:59  34  47.9       190      M 30-39                                                      
1169  2104 Greg Noethlich                  M      Winnetka             IL    US      47:37.6   44:53.8   8:59  48  52.7       118      M 40-49                                                      
1170  1084 John Sarra                      M      Cincinnati           OH    US      46:11.0   44:54.4   8:59  27  47.5       200      M 20-29                                                      
1171  3510 Angela Manton                   F      Cincinnati           OH    US      46:25.9   44:54.4   8:59  45  57.6       68       F 40-49                                                      
1172  2565 Kelsey Kershner                 F      Cincinnati           OH    US      46:17.6   44:55.3   8:59  16  56.1       34       F 16-19                                                      
1173  917  Kirk Norris                     M      New Albany           OH    US      49:31.1   44:55.6   8:59  22  47.4       201      M 20-29                                                      
1174  1090 Michael Pappas                  M      Columbus             OH    US      51:45.2   44:56.0   8:59  31  47.5       191      M 30-39                                                      
1175  3561 Matthew Miller                  M      Hilliard             OH    US      47:50.5   44:56.3   8:59  29  47.4       202      M 20-29                                                      
1176  1089 Jackie Bardosi                  F      Columbus             OH    US      51:45.9   44:57.3   8:59  29  53.8       155      F 20-29                                                      
1177  3466 Roxana Sierra                   F      Columbus             OH    US      47:54.0   44:57.3   8:59  42  56.1       69       F 40-49                                                      
1178  580  John Wooden                     M      Columbus             OH    US      48:09.9   44:57.8   9:00  43  50.6       119      M 40-49                                                      
1179  1549 Michelle Hatcher                F      Columbus             OH    US      51:43.5   44:58.5   9:00  35  54.2       129      F 30-39      Balanced Family Academy                         
1180  3023 Peter Spofforth                 M      Columbus             OH    US      53:04.1   45:00.0   9:00  16  48.4       75       M 16-19      Hubforthnell                                    
1181  2566 Jerry Kershner                  M      Cincinnati           OH    US      46:22.8   45:00.2   9:00  54  55.3       85       M 50-59                                                      
1182  1435 Ashley Tan                      F      Dublin               OH    US      50:45.5   45:00.8   9:00  20  53.8       156      F 20-29                                                      
1183  493  Caroline Weingart               F      Columbus             OH    US      53:09.1   45:00.9   9:00  36  54.3       130      F 30-39                                                      
1184  3518 Allie Luther                    F      Pataskala            OH    US      51:47.6   45:01.2   9:00  30  53.8       131      F 30-39                                                      
1185  3285 Santiago Barros                 M      UPPER ARLINGTON      OH    US      47:53.2   45:01.3   9:00  20  47.3       203      M 20-29      The Caravan                                     
1186  180  Chris Deever                    M      Westerville          OH    US      53:57.5   45:02.4   9:00  47  52.1       120      M 40-49                                                      
1187  179  Alyssa Deever                   F      Westerville          OH    US      53:58.1   45:03.2   9:01  20  53.7       157      F 20-29                                                      
1188  1984 Steve Nichols                   M      Columbus             OH    US      46:25.3   45:03.4   9:01  51  53.9       86       M 50-59                                                      
1189  239  Elizabeth Gutman                F      Westerville          OH    US      47:53.5   45:04.7   9:01  14  57.9       19       F 1-15                                                       
1190  2232 Cam Biros                       M      Hilliard             OH    US      55:32.1   45:05.2   9:01  17  47.7       76       M 16-19                                                      
1191  1751 Jennifer Lind                   F      Columbus             OH    US      47:52.4   45:06.1   9:01  46  57.8       70       F 40-49                                                      
1192  136  Dakota Falk                     M      Lewis Center         OH    US      47:50.8   45:06.1   9:01  17  47.7       77       M 16-19                                                      
1193  2863 Bethany Potere                  F      Columbus             OH    US      56:41.1   45:06.2   9:01  31  53.7       132      F 30-39                                                      
1194  167  David Mawhirter                 M      Columbus             OH    US      47:50.8   45:06.3   9:01  30  47.3       192      M 30-39                                                      
1195  3345 Damon Muldoon                   M      Columbus             OH    US      46:20.8   45:06.3   9:01  47  52.1       121      M 40-49                                                      
1196  319  melissa gourley                 F      Columbus             OH    US      50:50.5   45:06.8   9:01  44  56.8       71       F 40-49                                                      
1197  943  Eric Robbins                    M      Columbus             OH    US      46:30.9   45:07.0   9:01  37  48.3       193      M 30-39      Chase                                           
1198  2230 JD Biros                        M      Hilliard             OH    US      55:33.5   45:07.1   9:01  48  52.5       122      M 40-49                                                      
1199  71   Erin Ebersbach                  F      Lewis Center         OH    US      49:26.9   45:07.2   9:01  23  53.6       158      F 20-29                                                      
1200  297  Kevin Bodkin                    M      Westerville          OH    US      48:10.4   45:07.9   9:02  33  47.5       194      M 30-39                                                      
1201  2831 Rachel Smoot                    F      Chicago              IL    US      1:03:17.8 45:08.0   9:02  30  53.6       133      F 30-39                                                      
1202  1954 Cindy Duke                      F      Galloway             OH    US      49:38.8   45:08.3   9:02  44  56.8       72       F 40-49                                                      
1203  1635 Amy Dardinger                   F      Indianapolis         IN    US      48:12.6   45:08.6   9:02  33  53.7       134      F 30-39                                                      
1204  2266 Steven Weinsz                   M      Columbus             OH    US      49:29.1   45:09.0   9:02  51  53.7       87       M 50-59                                                      
1205  640  Kaitlin Dougherty               F      Columbus             OH    US      56:13.2   45:09.6   9:02  33  53.7       135      F 30-39                                                      
1206  2832 Alex Keller                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:19.4 45:09.9   9:02  26  47.2       204      M 20-29                                                      
1207  1865 Kara Newbury                    F      Columbus             OH    US      48:01.5   45:11.6   9:02  38  54.5       136      F 30-39                                                      
1208  1699 Adam Shortland                  M      Powell               OH    US      55:52.4   45:11.9   9:02  30  47.2       195      M 30-39      Chase                                           
1209  2703 Nick Guagenti                   M      Westerville          OH    US      48:15.0   45:12.4   9:02  34  47.6       196      M 30-39                                                      
1210  856  Erik Nielsen                    M      Columbus             OH    US      53:13.0   45:12.7   9:03  50  53.2       88       M 50-59      ACES                                            
1211  2560 Nik Schickram                   M      Columbus             OH    US      51:03.0   45:13.0   9:03  18  47.2       78       M 16-19                                                      
1212  1819 Brandon Adams                   M      Columbus             OH    US      49:32.5   45:13.0   9:03  34  47.5       197      M 30-39                                                      
1213  3556 Steve Druhan                    M      Columbus             OH    US      48:04.3   45:13.4   9:03  50  53.2       89       M 50-59                                                      
1214  2939 P. Bock                         M      Berkeley             CA    US      48:04.9   45:13.7   9:03  12  52.4       39       M 1-15                                                       
1215  3619 Grace Gibson                    F      Buffalo              NY    US      48:02.9   45:13.8   9:03  18  54.1       35       F 16-19                                                      
1216  766  Hayes Hundley                   M      Columbus             OH    US      48:01.6   45:14.2   9:03  13  50.9       40       M 1-15                                                       
1217  2868 Liza DeVere                     F      Columbus             OH    US      48:24.4   45:14.8   9:03  17  54.8       36       F 16-19      Bobcats XC Team                                 
1218  809  Callie Hundley                  F      Columbus             OH    US      48:01.6   45:14.9   9:03  16  55.7       37       F 16-19                                                      
1219  139  Kati Richardson                 F      Columbus             OH    US      57:10.4   45:15.0   9:03  13  58.9       20       F 1-15                                                       
1220  49   Dave Lee                        M      Sunbury              OH    US      46:41.0   45:15.0   9:03  50  53.2       90       M 50-59      Chase                                           
1221  1833 Nicholas Mehrle                 M      Columbus             OH    US      48:21.5   45:15.3   9:03  24  47.1       205      M 20-29                                                      
1222  2460 Matthew Peters                  M      Hilliard             OH    US      54:10.4   45:15.5   9:03  61  58.4       16       M 60-69                                                      
1223  895  C. French                       F      Columbus             OH    US      53:12.0   45:15.6   9:03  11  61.8       21       F 1-15                                                       
1224  1208 Sarah Russell                   F      Dublin               OH    US      51:06.5   45:15.9   9:03  37  54.2       137      F 30-39                                                      
1225  1798 Jason Nordstrom                 M      Columbus             OH    US      52:13.7   45:16.0   9:03  42  49.9       123      M 40-49      Chase                                           
1226  3275 John Lancione                   M      New York             NY    US      48:06.7   45:16.1   9:03  23  47.1       206      M 20-29                                                      
1227  2606 Sarah Cupples                   F      Columbus             OH    US      49:39.6   45:16.3   9:03  43  56.1       73       F 40-49                                                      
1228  1730 Kara Smith                      F      Novelty              OH    US      49:52.3   45:16.7   9:03  34  53.7       138      F 30-39                                                      
1229  2029 Jim Miller                      M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      48:17.1   45:17.0   9:03  48  52.3       124      M 40-49                                                      
1230  2288 Noami Barker                    F      Columbus             OH    US      54:12.8   45:17.3   9:03  23  53.4       159      F 20-29      Miles for Mashed Potatoes                       
1231  599  Matthew Menning                 M      Manchester           NH    US      46:45.5   45:17.5   9:04  29  47.1       207      M 20-29                                                      
1232  894  Bruce French                    M      Columbus             OH    US      53:13.5   45:17.8   9:04  52  54.0       91       M 50-59                                                      
1233  3132 Khamput Chanyaphong             M      Columbus             OH    US      46:36.0   45:18.0   9:04  43  50.3       125      M 40-49                                                      
1234  600  Marilyn Menning                 F      Manchester           NH    US      46:45.9   45:18.4   9:04  29  53.4       160      F 20-29                                                      
1235  524  Mike McKinney                   M      Ft Drum              NY    US      48:05.2   45:18.5   9:04  37  48.1       198      M 30-39                                                      
1236  3686 Katie Daehn                     F      Columbus             OH    US      48:07.1   45:19.2   9:04  25  53.4       161      F 20-29                                                      
1237  303  Phillip Criswell                M      Goldsboro            NC    US      48:27.1   45:19.3   9:04  29  47.0       208      M 20-29                                                      
1238  629  Larry England                   M      Powell               OH    US      49:45.4   45:20.1   9:04  55  55.3       92       M 50-59                                                      
1239  3684 Glenn Daehn                     M      Columbus             OH    US      48:07.6   45:20.4   9:04  57  56.3       93       M 50-59      Mad scientists                                  
1240  445  Alaina Uscio                    F      Galena               OH    US      46:38.5   45:20.6   9:04  14  57.6       22       F 1-15                                                       
1241  1621 Benjamin Heller                 M      Grand Forks          ND    US      46:50.4   45:20.7   9:04  28  47.0       209      M 20-29                                                      
1242  527  Scott Loge                      M      Lakewood             OH    US      48:06.5   45:20.7   9:04  39  48.7       199      M 30-39                                                      
1243  2938 Katie Clark                     F      South Pasadena       CA    US      48:22.9   45:21.0   9:04  53  62.3       30       F 50-59      Go Bocks!                                       
1244  2426 Hunter John                     M      Columbus             OH    US      59:38.2   45:21.3   9:04  20  47.0       210      M 20-29                                                      
1245  2342 Joel Yarmesch                   M      Pickerington         OH    US      54:28.6   45:21.5   9:04  29  47.0       211      M 20-29                                                      
1246  1713 Tabitha Kidwell                 F      Annapolis            MD    US      53:16.4   45:21.7   9:04  36  53.9       139      F 30-39                                                      
1247  792  Tim Stephens                    M      Columbus             OH    US      51:08.3   45:22.0   9:04  56  55.8       94       M 50-59                                                      
1248  915  Elle Egbert                     F      Columbus             OH    US      46:53.4   45:22.1   9:04  28  53.3       162      F 20-29                                                      
1249  2043 Allison Ankeny                  F      Dallas               TX    US      49:39.7   45:22.2   9:04  41  55.2       74       F 40-49                                                      
1250  1501 Will Nicholson                  M      Dublin               OH    US      54:29.5   45:22.3   9:04  20  47.0       212      M 20-29                                                      
1251  916  Brad Christoph                  M      Columbus             OH    US      46:53.6   45:22.6   9:05  31  47.1       200      M 30-39                                                      
1252  416  Nathaniel Grossman              M      Washington           DC    US      52:27.7   45:22.8   9:05  36  47.8       201      M 30-39                                                      
1253  1475 Jennifer McConnell              F      Columbus             OH    US      49:48.7   45:22.8   9:05  40  54.9       75       F 40-49                                                      
1254  607  Rachel Krusling                 F      Columbus             OH    US      51:14.6   45:23.6   9:05  28  53.3       163      F 20-29                                                      
1255  1602 Kelcey Lebo                     F      Columbus             OH    US      56:02.8   45:24.0   9:05  27  53.3       164      F 20-29                                                      
1256  893  Mindy French                    F      Columbus             OH    US      53:19.9   45:24.0   9:05  32  53.3       140      F 30-39                                                      
1257  1427 Megan Calhoun                   F      Columbus             OH    US      49:46.7   45:24.0   9:05  39  54.6       141      F 30-39                                                      
1258  3311 Sarah Meleski                   F      East Greenwich       RI    US      45:33.8   45:25.0   9:05  40  54.8       76       F 40-49                                                      
1259  3210 Evan Webb                       M      Columbus             OH    US      52:22.9   45:25.6   9:05  26  46.9       213      M 20-29                                                      
1260  1426 Kristel Sherwood                F      Columbus             OH    US      49:48.9   45:26.1   9:05  37  54.0       142      F 30-39                                                      
1261  2666 Janet Gauer                     F      Columbus             OH    US      48:25.9   45:26.3   9:05  54  62.9       31       F 50-59                                                      
1262  1239 Kara Beth O'Grady               F      Columbus             OH    US      57:58.6   45:27.0   9:05  32  53.3       143      F 30-39                                                      
1263  1367 Bryn Maynard                    F      Delaware             OH    US      49:46.9   45:27.3   9:05  13  58.6       23       F 1-15                                                       
1264  1249 Sarah Kirkman                   F      Dublin               OH    US      48:13.8   45:27.4   9:05  33  53.3       144      F 30-39                                                      
1265  1845 Emma Culp                       F      Columbus             OH    US      52:12.9   45:28.0   9:06  29  53.2       165      F 20-29                                                      
1266  1368 Jen Maynard                     F      Delaware             OH    US      49:48.4   45:28.0   9:06  46  57.4       77       F 40-49                                                      
1267  1247 Dana Short                      M      Columbus             OH    US      48:14.4   45:28.8   9:06  33  47.1       202      M 30-39                                                      
1268  1844 Kara Culp                       F      Columbus             OH    US      52:13.4   45:28.8   9:06  31  53.2       145      F 30-39                                                      
1269  1170 Betsy Short                     F      Columbus             OH    US      48:14.3   45:29.1   9:06  29  53.2       166      F 20-29                                                      
1270  203  Nick lusky                      M      Westerville          OH    US      48:31.4   45:29.1   9:06  15  48.6       41       M 1-15       Penn State Stinks                               
1271  3474 Daniel Birmingham               M      Worthington          OH    US      53:28.3   45:29.6   9:06  63  59.2       17       M 60-69                                                      
1272  1267 Chris Dreger                    M      Hilliard             OH    US      53:36.4   45:29.7   9:06  29  46.9       214      M 20-29                                                      
1273  473  Sophie Rentschler               F      Westerville          OH    US      46:47.3   45:29.9   9:06  14  57.4       24       F 1-15                                                       
1274  205  Jason Seeley                    M      Westerville          OH    US      53:36.2   45:30.0   9:06  43  50.0       126      M 40-49                                                      
1275  2095 Rebecca Bobo                    F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      48:12.4   45:30.4   9:06  24  53.2       167      F 20-29                                                      
1276  2096 Kyle Bobo                       M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      48:12.4   45:30.4   9:06  25  46.8       215      M 20-29                                                      
1277  1250 David Kirkman                   M      Dublin               OH    US      48:13.6   45:30.5   9:06  34  47.2       203      M 30-39                                                      
1278  1923 Eleanor Kukura                  F      Columbus             OH    US      48:39.3   45:30.7   9:06  13  58.5       25       F 1-15       Bobcats XC Team                                 
1279  1248 Clark Elliot                    M      Louisville           KY    US      48:13.7   45:31.0   9:06  33  47.1       204      M 30-39                                                      
1280  1920 Elaine Crook                    F      Columbus             OH    US      48:19.2   45:31.3   9:06  44  56.3       78       F 40-49                                                      
1281  2140 Tara Alioto                     F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      52:27.5   45:32.4   9:06  40  54.7       79       F 40-49                                                      
1282  323  Tom Meers                       M      Lewis Center         OH    US      50:05.4   45:32.7   9:07  55  55.1       95       M 50-59                                                      
1283  2389 Paul Gibson                     M      Bexley               OH    US      48:43.5   45:34.7   9:07  60  57.5       18       M 60-69                                                      
1284  206  Christopher Seeley              M      Columbus             OH    US      53:35.2   45:36.6   9:07  29  46.7       216      M 20-29                                                      
1285  702  Avi Hari                        M      Columbus             OH    US      51:18.9   45:36.8   9:07  15  48.4       42       M 1-15                                                       
1286  701  Kush Hari                       M      Columbus             OH    US      51:20.4   45:37.8   9:08  17  47.1       79       M 16-19                                                      
1287  252  Jonathon Cooksey                M      Columbus             OH    US      52:30.8   45:39.0   9:08  18  46.7       80       M 16-19                                                      
1288  2755 Nathaniel Foster                M      Gahanna              OH    US      48:27.7   45:39.3   9:08  15  48.4       43       M 1-15                                                       
1289  410  Zane Thayer                     M      Gahanna              OH    US      51:30.4   45:39.4   9:08  16  47.7       81       M 16-19                                                      
1290  2058 Jack Klopski                    M      Pataskala            OH    US      51:33.8   45:39.4   9:08  54  54.5       96       M 50-59                                                      
1291  1996 Christina Jones                 F      Mentor               OH    US      47:07.2   45:39.7   9:08  19  53.1       38       F 16-19                                                      
1292  443  Abigail Picotte                 F      Columbus             OH    US      47:06.3   45:39.8   9:08  33  53.1       146      F 30-39                                                      
1293  1031 Delia Lowry                     F      Columbus             OH    US      53:41.8   45:39.8   9:08  18  53.6       39       F 16-19                                                      
1294  1032 A. Kessinger                    F      Columbus             OH    US      53:43.2   45:40.8   9:08  9   65.0       26       F 1-15                                                       
1295  190  David Ambler                    M      Columbus             OH    US      56:18.8   45:40.9   9:08  48  51.8       127      M 40-49                                                      
1296  2557 Tom Mygatt                      M      Silver Spring        MD    US      53:36.9   45:41.1   9:08  13  50.4       44       M 1-15                                                       
1297  2556 Tim Mygatt                      M      Silver Spring        MD    US      53:36.7   45:41.2   9:08  41  49.1       128      M 40-49                                                      
1298  888  Walt Morey                      M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      50:16.5   45:41.6   9:08  59  56.8       97       M 50-59                                                      
1299  621  Ellie Winslow                   F      Columbus             OH    US      51:29.6   45:41.7   9:08  51  60.4       32       F 50-59                                                      
1300  233  Thilina Randombage              M      Columbus             OH    US      48:26.0   45:41.7   9:08  31  46.7       205      M 30-39                                                      
1301  1034 Ellie Kessinger                 F      Columbus             OH    US      53:42.8   45:41.8   9:08  14  57.1       27       F 1-15                                                       
1302  2404 Tom Vorisek                     M      Columbus             OH    US      51:35.6   45:41.8   9:08  58  56.3       98       M 50-59                                                      
1303  2532 Kelsey Riba                     F      Columbus             OH    US      52:32.5   45:42.2   9:08  25  53.0       168      F 20-29                                                      
1304  3187 Robyn Moroz                     F      Columbus             OH    US      50:12.6   45:43.5   9:09  24  52.9       169      F 20-29                                                      
1305  78   Matt Gauen                      M      Westerville          OH    US      48:47.0   45:43.6   9:09  28  46.6       217      M 20-29                                                      
1306  1246 Kathleen Gravelle               F      Columbus             OH    US      48:28.9   45:44.0   9:09  34  53.1       147      F 30-39                                                      
1307  218  Masie Fedako                    F      Sunbury              OH    US      51:32.9   45:44.2   9:09  21  52.9       170      F 20-29      Team Fedako                                     
1308  1637 Jeff Susie                      M      Dublin               OH    US      54:58.3   45:44.4   9:09  37  47.7       206      M 30-39                                                      
1309  1989 Kristyn Fulcher                 F      Columbus             OH    US      48:50.8   45:44.5   9:09  26  52.9       171      F 20-29                                                      
1310  960  Stefan Astrom                   M      Columbus             OH    US      47:05.5   45:44.5   9:09  39  48.3       207      M 30-39                                                      
1311  3186 Sarah Moffitt                   F      Columbus             OH    US      50:13.7   45:44.7   9:09  25  52.9       172      F 20-29                                                      
1312  77   Liz Gauen                       F      Westerville          OH    US      48:49.9   45:45.6   9:09  25  52.9       173      F 20-29                                                      
1313  964  Sarah Ruff                      F      Circleville          OH    US      50:07.3   45:45.9   9:09  22  52.9       174      F 20-29                                                      
1314  2299 Steve Nystrom                   M      Oshkosh              WI    US      48:41.5   45:46.0   9:09  36  47.4       208      M 30-39                                                      
1315  2174 Erin Rose Shaeffer              F      Columbus             OH    US      51:38.1   45:46.1   9:09  23  52.9       175      F 20-29                                                      
1316  2350 Susan Nystrom                   F      Oshkosh              WI    US      48:41.7   45:46.2   9:09  36  53.4       148      F 30-39                                                      
1317  2793 Jessica Carlson                 F      Woodbury             MN    US      47:09.3   45:46.4   9:09  30  52.9       149      F 30-39                                                      
1318  820  Andrea Halverson                F      Columbus             OH    US      47:09.1   45:46.6   9:09  30  52.9       150      F 30-39                                                      
1319  2172 Scott Shaeffer                  M      Columbus             OH    US      51:38.9   45:47.0   9:09  56  55.3       99       M 50-59                                                      
1320  822  Lisa Martinson                  F      Saint Louis Park     MN    US      47:10.6   45:47.1   9:09  27  52.9       176      F 20-29                                                      
1321  823  David Martinson                 M      Eden Prairie         MN    US      47:10.2   45:47.5   9:10  32  46.7       209      M 30-39                                                      
1322  1756 Sabrina Good                    F      Columbus             OH    US      54:51.1   45:47.5   9:10  18  53.4       40       F 16-19                                                      
1323  2601 Patrick Stephan                 M      Uppper Arlington     OH    US      50:18.5   45:48.5   9:10  44  50.1       129      M 40-49                                                      
1324  2589 Max McKibben                    M      CHARLOTTE            NC    US      52:47.9   45:49.0   9:10  36  47.3       210      M 30-39                                                      
1325  2789 Daniel Cafarella                M      Columbus             OH    US      56:00.7   45:49.6   9:10  33  46.8       211      M 30-39                                                      
1326  2464 Michael Berg                    M      Hilliard             OH    US      52:38.8   45:50.4   9:10  25  46.5       218      M 20-29                                                      
1327  2588 Elisabeth McKibben              F      Charlotte            NC    US      52:48.9   45:50.5   9:10  35  53.2       151      F 30-39                                                      
1328  3562 Jaclyn Stentz                   F      Columbus             OH    US      48:45.6   45:51.7   9:10  29  52.8       177      F 20-29                                                      
1329  1212 Budi Januar                     M      Westerville          OH    US      1:01:40.3 45:52.0   9:10  40  48.5       130      M 40-49                                                      
1330  2485 Cam Holland                     M      Columbus             OH    US      50:24.3   45:53.4   9:11  13  50.2       45       M 1-15                                                       
1331  1512 Dennis Karem                    M      Hilliard             OH    US      47:14.4   45:53.6   9:11  60  57.1       19       M 60-69      Coffee Run At Park                              
1332  1152 Ryan Walker                     M      Columbus             OH    US      56:08.4   45:54.4   9:11  43  49.6       131      M 40-49                                                      
1333  28   ANDREW LEWANDOWSKI              M      Dayton               OH    US      57:13.3   45:54.7   9:11  17  46.8       82       M 16-19                                                      
1334  1487 Jeff Cullman                    M      Columbus             OH    US      48:45.9   45:55.5   9:11  48  51.5       132      M 40-49                                                      
1335  1875 B. Dielman                      M      Dublin               OH    US      53:54.6   45:55.8   9:11  11  53.4       46       M 1-15                                                       
1336  1288 Joey Mako                       M      Hilliard             OH    US      55:09.9   45:55.9   9:11  29  46.4       219      M 20-29      Chase                                           
1337  1598 David Garrison                  M      Columbus             OH    US      51:39.2   45:56.0   9:11  62  58.1       20       M 60-69                                                      
1338  1289 Hilary Mako                     F      Hilliard             OH    US      55:09.9   45:56.2   9:11  27  52.7       178      F 20-29      Chase                                           
1339  22   Kaitlin Jahn                    F      Westerville          OH    US      50:19.5   45:56.4   9:11  29  52.7       179      F 20-29      Chase                                           
1340  2852 Griffin Young                   M      Columbus             OH    US      49:01.6   45:57.0   9:11  19  46.4       83       M 16-19                                                      
1341  29   ALINA LEWANDOWSKI               F      Dayton               OH    US      57:14.6   45:58.0   9:12  19  52.8       41       F 16-19                                                      
1342  2297 Eric Vinson                     M      Mansfield            OH    US      50:16.2   45:58.8   9:12  53  53.6       100      M 50-59                                                      
1343  2605 Chris Cupples                   M      Columbus             OH    US      50:22.2   45:59.1   9:12  35  46.9       212      M 30-39                                                      
1344  3653 Greg Leehan                     M      Canton               OH    US      55:08.4   45:59.5   9:12  46  50.7       133      M 40-49                                                      
1345  2488 Tyler Massie                    M      Grove City           OH    US      49:06.5   46:00.0   9:12  32  46.5       213      M 30-39                                                      
1346  2429 Trip Taylor                     M      Columbus             OH    US      55:11.5   46:00.3   9:12  28  46.3       220      M 20-29                                                      
1347  1216 Patrick Hughes                  M      Columbus             OH    US      50:33.3   46:00.4   9:12  17  46.7       84       M 16-19      Mia's Gang                                      
1348  520  Shelby Strain                   F      Westerville          OH    US      51:56.9   46:00.6   9:12  27  52.6       180      F 20-29                                                      
1349  247  Joe Migliore                    M      Lewis Center         OH    US      54:07.2   46:01.0   9:12  45  50.2       134      M 40-49                                                      
1350  1462 minnie van                      F      Hilliard             OH    US      56:18.7   46:01.1   9:12  27  52.6       181      F 20-29                                                      
1351  3485 S. Bruce                        F      Columbus             OH    US      48:57.2   46:01.1   9:12  12  59.3       28       F 1-15                                                       
1352  3309 Lindsey Billingsley             F      Columbus             OH    US      48:57.6   46:01.8   9:12  30  52.6       152      F 30-39                                                      
1353  5    M. Fowler                       M      Mount Sterling       KY    US      48:57.2   46:03.4   9:13  12  51.5       47       M 1-15                                                       
1354  1165 Jessica Taylor                  F      Columbus             OH    US      51:55.0   46:03.4   9:13  34  52.8       153      F 30-39                                                      
1355  2286 Scott Pavlechko                 M      Columbus             OH    US      54:58.8   46:03.8   9:13  28  46.3       221      M 20-29      Miles for Mashed Potatoes                       
1356  4    Corenna Fowler                  F      Mount Sterling       KY    US      48:58.5   46:04.0   9:13  49  58.5       80       F 40-49                                                      
1357  1519 Sadie Brown                     F      Dublin               OH    US      50:33.7   46:04.8   9:13  44  55.6       81       F 40-49                                                      
1358  983  Julie Wagner                    F      Columbus             OH    US      50:29.8   46:04.9   9:13  49  58.5       82       F 40-49                                                      
1359  685  G. Monfort                      F      Hilliard             OH    US      53:02.6   46:05.2   9:13  12  59.2       29       F 1-15                                                       
1360  630  Joanne Ford-England             F      Powell               OH    US      50:29.9   46:05.3   9:13  52  60.5       33       F 50-59                                                      
1361  230  Nathan Standafer                M      Westerville          OH    US      49:17.0   46:05.7   9:13  44  49.8       135      M 40-49                                                      
1362  2546 Annette Darrow                  F      Columbus             OH    US      49:07.1   46:06.1   9:13  46  56.6       83       F 40-49      Canned Cranberry                                
1363  1285 Jack Somerville                 M      Dublin               OH    US      50:40.5   46:06.4   9:13  54  54.0       101      M 50-59                                                      
1364  2098 Steven White                    M      Dulles               VA    US      52:03.2   46:07.5   9:14  61  57.3       21       M 60-69                                                      
1365  803  Timothy Wolfe                   M      Hilliard             OH    US      50:45.1   46:08.3   9:14  29  46.2       222      M 20-29                                                      
1366  3595 Colleen Bankovich               F      Columbus             OH    US      54:00.3   46:09.1   9:14  35  52.8       154      F 30-39                                                      
1367  2463 Tishe Vardyan                   F      Hilliard             OH    US      54:03.6   46:09.6   9:14  44  55.5       84       F 40-49                                                      
1368  981  Michael Waclo                   M      Columbus             OH    US      50:31.0   46:10.3   9:14  39  47.8       214      M 30-39                                                      
1369  519  Emily Grof                      F      Westerville          OH    US      52:06.3   46:11.7   9:14  29  52.4       182      F 20-29                                                      
1370  904  Autumn Clipner                  F      Columbus             OH    US      48:57.0   46:12.1   9:14  36  52.9       155      F 30-39                                                      
1371  956  Mark Bryan                      M      Columbus             OH    US      52:03.5   46:12.1   9:14  36  46.9       215      M 30-39                                                      
1372  298  Steve Crawford                  M      Columbus             OH    US      50:39.6   46:12.5   9:15  49  51.7       136      M 40-49                                                      
1373  1648 Doug Maier                      M      Hilliard             OH    US      53:00.1   46:13.2   9:15  56  54.7       102      M 50-59                                                      
1374  2390 Tom Illert                      M      Bexley                     US      49:22.3   46:13.9   9:15  58  55.7       103      M 50-59                                                      
1375  1620 Laura Heller                    F      Grand Forks          ND    US      47:44.3   46:14.2   9:15  29  52.3       183      F 20-29                                                      
1376  462  Oscar Paredes                   M      Galena               OH    US      50:34.6   46:15.0   9:15  46  50.4       137      M 40-49      Los Paredes                                     
1377  1877 John Kukura                     M      Columbus             OH    US      49:24.2   46:15.2   9:15  52  52.9       104      M 50-59      Bobcats XC Team                                 
1378  774  Dillon Sweetman                 F      Hilliard             OH    US      49:06.2   46:15.4   9:15  13  57.6       30       F 1-15                                                       
1379  2296 Levi Knuth                      M      Columbus             OH    US      46:18.6   46:15.8   9:15  13  49.8       48       M 1-15       Penn State Stinks                               
1380  1176 Bradley Rohrig                  M      Columbus             OH    US      49:29.4   46:15.9   9:15  18  46.1       85       M 16-19                                                      
1381  773  Raegan Sweetman                 F      Hilliard             OH    US      49:07.5   46:16.7   9:15  41  54.1       85       F 40-49                                                      
1382  2292 Jeffrey Barrows                 M      Zanesfield           OH    US      53:06.1   46:17.1   9:15  65  59.2       22       M 60-69                                                      
1383  3167 Nick Pachuda                    M      West Chester         PA    US      49:06.1   46:17.4   9:15  54  53.8       105      M 50-59                                                      
1384  3584 Max Warner                      M      San Diego            CA    US      56:44.1   46:17.8   9:16  29  46.0       223      M 20-29                                                      
1385  332  Oliver Hong                     M      Columbus             OH    US      54:17.2   46:18.0   9:16  31  46.1       216      M 30-39                                                      
1386  3550 Natalie Merryman                F      Columbus             OH    US      53:02.0   46:18.1   9:16  18  52.8       42       F 16-19                                                      
1387  626  Natasha Jones                   F      Columbus             OH    US      49:14.6   46:18.3   9:16  28  52.3       184      F 20-29                                                      
1388  331  Ming Hong                       F      Columbus             OH    US      54:17.6   46:18.4   9:16  30  52.3       156      F 30-39                                                      
1389  3706 Stacey Stuedlein                F      Croton On Hudson     NY    US      49:16.9   46:18.8   9:16  41  54.1       86       F 40-49                                                      
1390  3583 Alex Goree Davies               F      San Diego            CA    US      56:45.1   46:18.8   9:16  29  52.3       185      F 20-29                                                      
1391  27   Michael McNett                  M      Galena               OH    US      54:25.1   46:19.0   9:16  53  53.3       106      M 50-59                                                      
1392  30   Debbie McNett                   F      Galena               OH    US      54:25.8   46:19.1   9:16  53  61.0       34       F 50-59                                                      
1393  3580 Megan Brewer                    F      Columbus             OH    US      53:12.8   46:19.3   9:16  21  52.2       186      F 20-29                                                      
1394  548  Christopher Whitt               M      Columbus             OH    US      50:54.7   46:19.7   9:16  29  46.0       224      M 20-29                                                      
1395  1924 Emmalyn Kukura                  F      Columbus             OH    US      49:31.0   46:21.5   9:16  16  54.4       43       F 16-19      Bobcats XC Team                                 
1396  259  Megan Kennedy                   F      Columbus             OH    US      47:41.8   46:21.5   9:16  32  52.2       157      F 30-39                                                      
1397  3475 Margaret Birmingham             F      Worthington          OH    US      54:21.7   46:21.8   9:16  59  65.6       35       F 50-59                                                      
1398  824  Maxwell Steele                  M      Columbus             OH    US      50:59.4   46:22.1   9:16  23  46.0       225      M 20-29                                                      
1399  1750 Patrick Dall                    M      Durham               NC    US      55:41.8   46:22.2   9:16  35  46.5       217      M 30-39                                                      
1400  3209 Brenda Gerschutz                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:57.9 46:22.3   9:16  40  53.7       87       F 40-49                                                      
1401  2670 Michael Volkman                 M      Columbus             OH    US      47:49.7   46:23.4   9:17  27  46.0       226      M 20-29                                                      
1402  1535 Aaron Spring                    M      West Liberty         OH    US      52:20.8   46:23.6   9:17  40  48.0       138      M 40-49                                                      
1403  547  Jennnifer Whitt                 F      Columbus             OH    US      50:58.6   46:23.7   9:17  27  52.2       187      F 20-29                                                      
1404  1161 Tom Sexton                      M      Columbus             OH    US      51:01.9   46:23.8   9:17  53  53.2       107      M 50-59                                                      
1405  2454 Brandon Downing                 M      Columbus             OH    US      55:39.5   46:24.2   9:17  25  45.9       227      M 20-29                                                      
1406  1164 Anna Urbanski                   F      Columbus             OH    US      50:41.2   46:24.4   9:17  29  52.1       188      F 20-29      Chase                                           
1407  2113 Diana Ermlich                   F      Pickerington         OH    US      50:45.4   46:24.8   9:17  40  53.6       88       F 40-49                                                      
1408  1836 Unknown Partic. 1836            M                                         57:30.2   46:25.4   9:17                 16       No Age Given                                                 
1409  3253 Whit Vann                       M      Columbus             OH    US      53:21.6   46:25.8   9:17  33  46.2       218      M 30-39                                                      
1410  10   Sanjay Varikuti                 M      Lewis Center         OH    US      49:09.0   46:26.2   9:17  36  46.7       219      M 30-39                                                      
1411  3469 CRISTINA STEWART                F      Columbus             OH    US      55:34.5   46:27.3   9:17  30  52.1       158      F 30-39                                                      
1412  1478 Sarah Crouch                    F      Dublin               OH    US      47:49.2   46:27.6   9:18  27  52.1       189      F 20-29                                                      
1413  1211 Fan Ny                          F      Westerville          OH    US      1:02:15.0 46:27.7   9:18  37  52.8       159      F 30-39                                                      
1414  3076 Christine Poth                  F      Columbus             OH    US      55:22.1   46:28.4   9:18  49  58.0       89       F 40-49                                                      
1415  248  Meredith Jhanson                F      Sunbury              OH    US      54:35.0   46:28.5   9:18  36  52.6       160      F 30-39                                                      
1416  1484 Shelby Crouch                   F      Dublin               OH    US      47:49.2   46:28.7   9:18  24  52.1       190      F 20-29                                                      
1417  1614 Joel Linnabary                  M      New Concord          OH    US      57:57.4   46:29.6   9:18  59  55.9       108      M 50-59                                                      
1418  1453 Whitney Barnes                  F      Columbus             OH    US      49:26.4   46:29.6   9:18  35  52.4       161      F 30-39                                                      
1419  2806 Alecee Barnum                   F      Westerville          OH    US      49:31.0   46:30.1   9:18  19  52.2       44       F 16-19                                                      
1420  787  Lynn Brannon                    F      Galloway             OH    US      54:25.4   46:30.4   9:18  51  59.3       36       F 50-59                                                      
1421  1820 Matthew Henderson               M      Columbus             OH    US      57:31.5   46:30.4   9:18  38  47.2       220      M 30-39                                                      
1422  356  Darren Reiter                   M      Delaware             OH    US      52:14.3   46:30.8   9:18  40  47.8       139      M 40-49                                                      
1423  1647 Lisa Maier                      F      Hilliard             OH    US      53:18.3   46:30.9   9:18  51  59.3       37       F 50-59                                                      
1424  2200 Evan Sauer                      M      Columbus             OH    US      47:55.0   46:31.5   9:18  36  46.6       221      M 30-39                                                      
1425  1680 L. Harrigan                     M      Columbus             OH    US      47:56.0   46:31.7   9:18  10  54.8       49       M 1-15       Chase: Dan Harrigan's Mid Ohio East Dream Team! 
1426  386  Carie Adams                     F      Westerville          OH    US      47:56.0   46:32.0   9:18  41  53.8       90       F 40-49                                                      
1427  2022 Sandra Griscom                  F      Pickerington         OH    US      51:05.9   46:32.1   9:18  57  63.7       38       F 50-59                                                      
1428  1683 Dan Harrigan                    M      Columbus             OH    US      47:55.8   46:32.6   9:19  38  47.1       222      M 30-39      Chase: Dan Harrigan's Mid Ohio East Dream Team! 
1429  94   NICHOLAS KREUTZJANS             M      Chesterfield         MO    US      53:22.6   46:32.7   9:19  28  45.8       228      M 20-29      RIESERS RULE                                    
1430  1215 Makela Hughes                   F      Columbus             OH    US      51:06.5   46:33.8   9:19  20  52.0       191      F 20-29      Mia's Gang                                      
1431  2010 Shelia Curley                   F      Pickerington         OH    US      48:04.7   46:34.0   9:19  48  57.2       91       F 40-49                                                      
1432  497  Julia Hagge                     F      Galena               OH    US      47:50.0   46:34.6   9:19  47  56.6       92       F 40-49                                                      
1433  346  Jonathan Steineman              M      Columbus             OH    US      56:49.6   46:34.6   9:19  35  46.3       223      M 30-39      Chase                                           
1434  1541 Joshua Behnke                   M      Dublin               OH    US      53:30.8   46:34.8   9:19  27  45.8       229      M 20-29                                                      
1435  650  Lisa Anderson                   F      Columbus             OH    US      49:47.8   46:34.9   9:19  49  57.9       93       F 40-49                                                      
1436  3328 Emily Reardon                   F      Columbus             OH    US      51:11.4   46:35.2   9:19  43  54.6       94       F 40-49                                                      
1437  3354 Chelsea Marsico                 F      Columbus             OH    US      55:39.2   46:35.4   9:19  29  51.9       192      F 20-29                                                      
1438  649  Maggie Rosen                    F      Columbus             OH    US      51:04.9   46:35.6   9:19  35  52.3       162      F 30-39                                                      
1439  2478 Yi Zhang                        F      Athens               OH    US      52:36.9   46:36.0   9:19  31  51.9       163      F 30-39      The A Team                                      
1440  3597 Amber Krofta                    F      Twentynine Palms     CA    US      53:22.4   46:37.2   9:19  32  51.9       164      F 30-39                                                      
1441  391  Anna Brislen                    F      Westerville          OH    US      52:23.1   46:37.3   9:19  28  51.9       193      F 20-29                                                      
1442  1950 Chris Kagarise                  M      Hilliard             OH    US      55:31.8   46:37.3   9:19  37  46.8       224      M 30-39                                                      
1443  1421 Sarah Barbee                    F      Columbus             OH    US      52:27.3   46:37.5   9:20  31  51.9       165      F 30-39                                                      
1444  968  Alexander Libin                 M      Columbus             OH    US      51:10.7   46:38.9   9:20  31  45.8       225      M 30-39                                                      
1445  2541 William Backenstoe              M      Columbus             OH    US      48:04.0   46:39.3   9:20  22  45.7       230      M 20-29                                                      
1446  2545 Eric Olsavsky                   M      Columbus             OH    US      52:26.0   46:39.4   9:20  38  47.0       226      M 30-39                                                      
1447  1966 Tyler Link                      M      Columbus             OH    US      49:29.7   46:40.1   9:20  35  46.2       227      M 30-39                                                      
1448  1608 Morgan Hull                     F      Columbus             OH    US      57:06.8   46:41.2   9:20  21  51.8       194      F 20-29                                                      
1449  1607 Lindsay Hull                    F      Columbus             OH    US      57:06.8   46:41.2   9:20  18  52.4       45       F 16-19                                                      
1450  1967 Julia Link                      F      Columbus             OH    US      49:30.6   46:41.4   9:20  32  51.9       166      F 30-39                                                      
1451  3052 Jeremie Walker                  M      Columbus             OH    US      48:05.9   46:42.5   9:21  39  47.3       228      M 30-39                                                      
1452  3053 Lisa Mostafavifar               F      Columbus             OH    US      48:05.7   46:42.6   9:21  34  52.0       167      F 30-39                                                      
1453  2033 Michael Tyson                   M      Pickerington         OH    US      53:35.1   46:42.8   9:21  30  45.7       229      M 30-39                                                      
1454  2034 Karrie Heintz                   F      Pickerington         OH    US      53:35.1   46:42.8   9:21  31  51.8       168      F 30-39                                                      
1455  1666 Jacob Chrysler                  M      Columbus             OH    US      53:28.1   46:43.2   9:21  23  45.6       231      M 20-29                                                      
1456  2752 Dave Himmelman                  M      Columbus             OH    US      49:54.1   46:43.3   9:21  34  46.0       230      M 30-39      Chase                                           
1457  2751 Scott Leyshon                   M      Columbus             OH    US      49:53.7   46:43.6   9:21  34  46.0       231      M 30-39      Chase                                           
1458  3481 Kathryn Nye                     F      Columbus             OH    US      51:20.2   46:44.0   9:21  28  51.8       195      F 20-29                                                      
1459  1874 Kevin Dielman                   M      Dublin               OH    US      54:42.1   46:44.0   9:21  41  48.0       140      M 40-49                                                      
1460  2312 Joshua Walker                   M      Pickerington         OH    US      49:37.2   46:44.3   9:21  43  48.7       141      M 40-49                                                      
1461  1714 Jim Todd                        M      Columbus             OH    US      52:35.1   46:44.6   9:21  72  63.1       1        M 70-99                                                      
1462  2834 Lynn Glickman                   F      Pataskala            OH    US      54:39.5   46:44.9   9:21  58  64.2       39       F 50-59                                                      
1463  3312 Sean Stephenson                 M      Columbus             OH    US      49:35.7   46:45.2   9:21  29  45.6       232      M 20-29                                                      
1464  2682 Elizabeth Heuerman              F      Columbus             OH    US      53:40.3   46:45.3   9:21  54  61.1       40       F 50-59                                                      
1465  2662 Samantha Gauer                  F      Columbus             OH    US      49:46.3   46:46.1   9:21  23  51.7       196      F 20-29                                                      
1466  2681 Sarah Heuerman                  F      Columbus             OH    US      53:41.0   46:46.3   9:21  22  51.7       197      F 20-29                                                      
1467  887  Kaitlin Morey                   F      Columbus             OH    US      53:42.0   46:47.7   9:22  31  51.7       169      F 30-39                                                      
1468  886  Mike Chambers                   M      Grove City           OH    US      53:42.6   46:47.7   9:22  45  49.4       142      M 40-49                                                      
1469  1304 Haruko Tanaka                   F      Dublin               OH    US      49:41.5   46:48.0   9:22  18  52.3       46       F 16-19                                                      
1470  852  Aaron Carmack                   M      Columbus             OH    US      54:53.0   46:49.1   9:22  49  51.0       143      M 40-49      ACES                                            
1471  2400 Danielle Ohms                   F      Columbus             OH    US      54:44.5   46:49.2   9:22  36  52.2       170      F 30-39                                                      
1472  2995 Steve Cote                      M      Hilliard             OH    US      51:22.2   46:50.2   9:22  55  53.6       109      M 50-59                                                      
1473  1972 Maria Pina                      F      Cleveland            OH    US      57:03.7   46:51.4   9:22  23  51.6       198      F 20-29                                                      
1474  1971 Francis Boccuzzi                M      Cleveland            OH    US      57:03.7   46:51.9   9:22  22  45.5       233      M 20-29                                                      
1475  796  Kathy Wu                        F      Columbus             OH    US      57:01.7   46:52.0   9:22  22  51.6       199      F 20-29                                                      
1476  1268 Kristian Conrad                 M      Powell               OH    US      57:36.1   46:52.1   9:22  21  45.5       234      M 20-29                                                      
1477  2824 Phil Kyser                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:58.7 46:52.2   9:22  29  45.5       235      M 20-29                                                      
1478  3340 Kelli Harvey                    F      Columbus             OH    US      51:29.3   46:53.5   9:23  36  52.1       171      F 30-39                                                      
1479  606  Josh Krusling                   M      Columbus             OH    US      52:44.8   46:53.7   9:23  28  45.5       236      M 20-29                                                      
1480  2835 Alex Treneff                    M      Westerville          OH    US      51:28.5   46:53.7   9:23  32  45.6       232      M 30-39                                                      
1481  922  Mary Thornton                   F      Columbus             OH    US      51:34.7   46:54.6   9:23  25  51.6       200      F 20-29      Team Kunze                                      
1482  918  Elea Kunze                      F      Cincinnati           OH    US      51:35.1   46:55.0   9:23  34  51.8       172      F 30-39      Team Kunze                                      
1483  1261 Brian Long                      M      Galloway             OH    US      49:36.0   46:55.1   9:23  46  49.7       144      M 40-49                                                      
1484  1412 Josh Saleska                    M      Columbus             OH    US      56:24.1   46:55.2   9:23  32  45.6       233      M 30-39      Turkey Sweats                                   
1485  2533 Eric Rowland                    M      Columbus             OH    US      53:46.1   46:55.4   9:23  27  45.4       237      M 20-29                                                      
1486  183  Rob Beyer                       M      Westerville          OH    US      54:53.4   46:55.8   9:23  52  52.1       110      M 50-59      Chase                                           
1487  1757 Samantha Good                   F      Columbus             OH    US      56:00.3   46:56.1   9:23  21  51.6       201      F 20-29                                                      
1488  3220 CHRISTOPHER SILL                M      Westerville          OH    US      53:46.5   46:56.4   9:23  53  52.5       111      M 50-59      Chase                                           
1489  3222 JESSICA SILL                    F      Westerville          OH    US      53:46.7   46:56.9   9:23  25  51.5       202      F 20-29      Chase                                           
1490  1083 Aarron Woith                    M      Columbus             OH    US      48:16.3   46:57.9   9:24  27  45.4       238      M 20-29                                                      
1491  2424 Jess John                       F      Columbus             OH    US      56:09.3   46:58.0   9:24  29  51.5       203      F 20-29                                                      
1492  889  Christine Walkup                F      Columbus             OH    US      53:52.5   46:58.4   9:24  43  54.1       95       F 40-49                                                      
1493  1082 Shelby Hartzell                 F      Columbus             OH    US      48:16.9   46:58.5   9:24  26  51.5       204      F 20-29                                                      
1494  1264 Elizabeth Falter                F      Columbus             OH    US      50:00.8   46:58.5   9:24  32  51.6       173      F 30-39                                                      
1495  479  Kristin Nungesser               F      Westerville          OH    US      56:16.7   46:58.6   9:24  35  51.9       174      F 30-39                                                      
1496  478  Josh Nungesser                  M      Westerville          OH    US      56:18.5   47:00.1   9:24  37  46.4       234      M 30-39                                                      
1497  3476 Kara Solarz                     F      Washington           DC    US      53:57.7   47:00.6   9:24  30  51.5       175      F 30-39                                                      
1498  546  Matt Shugert                    M      Silver Spring        MD    US      56:08.2   47:01.0   9:24  44  48.8       145      M 40-49                                                      
1499  1899 Christian Kroger                M      Columbus             OH    US      55:02.0   47:01.7   9:24  20  45.3       239      M 20-29                                                      
1500  1905 James Gardner                   M      Columbus             OH    US      48:21.2   47:02.5   9:25  56  53.8       112      M 50-59      Coffee Run At Park                              
1501  3769 Chandler Freeman                M      Columbus             OH    US      48:29.2   47:02.5   9:25  21  45.3       240      M 20-29                                                      
1502  3589 Chelsea Esposito                F      Columbus             OH    US      49:54.0   47:02.5   9:25  30  51.4       176      F 30-39                                                      
1503  890  Michael Pettus                  M      Columbus             OH    US      53:03.2   47:02.5   9:25  30  45.3       235      M 30-39                                                      
1504  1919 Cheryl Day                      F      Hilliard             OH    US      51:31.9   47:02.7   9:25  47  56.0       96       F 40-49      Hilliard Galloway Sole Sisters                  
1505  189  TJ Drought                      M      Columbus             OH    US      49:50.5   47:02.8   9:25  57  54.2       113      M 50-59                                                      
1506  1904 Lindsay Gardner                 F      Columbus             OH    US      48:22.1   47:02.9   9:25  28  51.4       205      F 20-29      Coffee Run At Park                              
1507  3438 Dannie Gingerich                M      Sullivan             IN    US      58:37.9   47:03.3   9:25  59  55.2       114      M 50-59                                                      
1508  3558 Anonymous Participant           F                                 US      48:36.3   47:04.2   9:25  30  51.4       177      F 30-39                                                      
1509  3555 David Patterson                 M      Columbus             OH    US      48:36.3   47:04.3   9:25  23  45.3       241      M 20-29                                                      
1510  722  Kristin Koziol                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      49:45.7   47:04.3   9:25  26  51.4       206      F 20-29                                                      
1511  2579 Holli Beckman                   F      Columbus             OH    US      53:57.9   47:05.3   9:25  39  52.6       178      F 30-39                                                      
1512  120  CODY SPARKS                     M      Hebron               OH    US      54:59.9   47:06.3   9:25  25  45.3       242      M 20-29                                                      
1513  3608 Elizabeth Moyo                  F      Columbus             OH    US      52:51.0   47:06.4   9:25  37  52.1       179      F 30-39                                                      
1514  1341 Sara Laudeman                   F      Lewis Center         OH    US      52:51.9   47:07.3   9:25  33  51.5       180      F 30-39                                                      
1515  52   Matthew Boucher                 M      Mount Vernon         OH    US      49:56.4   47:07.5   9:26  27  45.2       243      M 20-29      Chase                                           
1516  1279 Ken Holcomb                     M      Dublin               OH    US      48:29.2   47:07.7   9:26  60  55.6       23       M 60-69                                                      
1517  3154 Mark Colucy                     M      Columbus             OH    US      57:36.1   47:07.7   9:26  47  49.8       146      M 40-49                                                      
1518  244  Jeremy Koonce                   M      Chicago              IL    US      50:04.8   47:08.2   9:26  41  47.6       147      M 40-49                                                      
1519  2551 Teri Brooks                     F      Arlington            VA    US      51:41.2   47:08.5   9:26  49  57.2       97       F 40-49                                                      
1520  1129 Micki Hernandez                 F      Columbus             OH    US      53:59.9   47:08.7   9:26  37  52.0       181      F 30-39                                                      
1521  2552 Lauren Bullis                   M      Arlington            VA    US      51:42.6   47:09.2   9:26  49  50.6       148      M 40-49                                                      
1522  2274 Aman Garcha                     M      Columbus             OH    US      55:03.6   47:10.0   9:26  47  49.8       149      M 40-49                                                      
1523  552  Bryan Bystricky                 M      Farmington           CT    US      54:00.9   47:10.1   9:26  37  46.2       236      M 30-39                                                      
1524  3620 Don Gibson                      M      Buffalo              NY    US      49:58.9   47:10.4   9:26  56  53.6       115      M 50-59                                                      
1525  2948 Elizabeth Grainger              F      Columbus             OH    US      48:38.9   47:10.7   9:26  50  57.8       41       F 50-59                                                      
1526  2536 Stephanie Stockar               F      Columbus             OH    US      53:54.3   47:11.1   9:26  33  51.4       182      F 30-39                                                      
1527  2105 Ryan Miller                     M      Pickerington         OH    US      50:08.8   47:11.4   9:26  23  45.2       244      M 20-29                                                      
1528  3403 Emily Lazear                    F      Alexandria           VA    US      50:10.0   47:11.6   9:26  35  51.6       183      F 30-39                                                      
1529  1414 Kyle Spanski                    M      Chicago              IL    US      51:41.6   47:13.6   9:27  30  45.2       237      M 30-39                                                      
1530  2421 Kathy Mack                      F      Columbus             OH    US      56:24.7   47:13.8   9:27  60  65.2       7        F 60-69                                                      
1531  826  Emily O'Neil                    F      Galloway             OH    US      56:37.5   47:13.9   9:27  27  51.2       207      F 20-29                                                      
1532  2487 Michael Hughes                  M      Cincinnati           OH    US      54:08.4   47:13.9   9:27  33  45.4       238      M 30-39                                                      
1533  316  Mary Beth DeRuntz               F      Worthington          OH    US      51:43.2   47:14.2   9:27  19  51.4       47       F 16-19                                                      
1534  509  Anne Davis                      F      Westerville          OH    US      50:29.2   47:14.7   9:27  26  51.2       208      F 20-29                                                      
1535  3258 Andy Durczynski                 M      Columbus             OH    US      56:38.2   47:14.8   9:27  36  45.9       239      M 30-39                                                      
1536  663  P. Dunn                         M      Columbus             OH    US      49:59.0   47:14.9   9:27  12  50.2       50       M 1-15                                                       
1537  224  Stuart Fisher                   M      Westerville          OH    US      50:02.1   47:14.9   9:27  25  45.1       245      M 20-29                                                      
1538  264  Barbara Hay                     F      Fremont              OH    US      50:11.8   47:15.0   9:27  53  59.8       42       F 50-59                                                      
1539  2823 Colleen Kyser                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:23.1 47:15.9   9:27  29  51.2       209      F 20-29                                                      
1540  2821 Kelly Kyser                     F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:01:21.6 47:16.1   9:27  31  51.2       184      F 30-39                                                      
1541  3565 Becca Young                     F      Gainesville          VA    US      55:09.3   47:16.2   9:27  36  51.7       185      F 30-39                                                      
1542  934  Maria Conroy                    F      Columbus             OH    US      52:59.8   47:16.4   9:27  51  58.3       43       F 50-59                                                      
1543  3484 Susan Moffatt-Bruce             F      Columbus             OH    US      50:12.8   47:16.5   9:27  51  58.3       44       F 50-59                                                      
1544  833  T. Mazzulo                      F      Hilliard             OH    US      51:36.2   47:16.7   9:27  10  60.8       31       F 1-15                                                       
1545  225  Amanda Davis                    F      Westerville          OH    US      50:03.6   47:16.8   9:27  30  51.2       186      F 30-39                                                      
1546  3752 John Bertino                    M      Columbus             OH    US      50:05.9   47:17.0   9:27  39  46.7       240      M 30-39                                                      
1547  3767 Kami Maddocks                   F      Columbus             OH    US      54:03.6   47:17.6   9:28  39  52.4       187      F 30-39                                                      
1548  592  Joe Giessler                    M      Columbus             OH    US      56:39.4   47:17.7   9:28  32  45.2       241      M 30-39                                                      
1549  2477 Sophie Lin                      F      Columbus             OH    US      48:47.7   47:18.3   9:28  14  55.2       32       F 1-15                                                       
1550  3291 Clare McMahon                   F      Morgantown           WV    US      57:33.5   47:18.5   9:28  28  51.2       210      F 20-29                                                      
1551  2241 Lainey Garling                  F      Lewis Center         OH    US      51:42.2   47:19.0   9:28  13  56.3       33       F 1-15                                                       
1552  1696 Nick Terry                      M      Waterford            WI    US      1:00:05.5 47:19.4   9:28  30  45.1       242      M 30-39                                                      
1553  2822 Eric Kyser                      M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:01:23.2 47:19.6   9:28  31  45.1       243      M 30-39                                                      
1554  1851 Mike Keenan                     M      Columbus             OH    US      58:59.8   47:20.1   9:28  37  46.1       244      M 30-39                                                      
1555  3045 Jennifer Viertel                F      Columbus             OH    US      55:29.5   47:20.2   9:28  30  51.1       188      F 30-39                                                      
1556  1167 Andrea Dappen                   F      Columbus             OH    US      48:55.6   47:21.0   9:28  30  51.1       189      F 30-39                                                      
1557  2769 Courtney Baker                  F      Blacklick            OH    US      1:01:24.3 47:21.6   9:28  30  51.1       190      F 30-39                                                      
1558  550  Monica Forquer                  F      Washington           DC    US      54:13.2   47:22.7   9:29  34  51.3       191      F 30-39                                                      
1559  3451 mark Pottschmidt                M      Columbus             OH    US      48:43.4   47:23.4   9:29  56  53.4       116      M 50-59      Coffee Run At Park                              
1560  551  Carla Bystricky                 F      Farmington           CT    US      54:14.0   47:23.5   9:29  37  51.8       192      F 30-39                                                      
1561  143  Molly Culbertson                F      Columbus             OH    US      53:06.7   47:23.6   9:29  58  63.4       45       F 50-59                                                      
1562  3042 Robert Hebert                   M      Columbus             OH    US      48:43.3   47:24.5   9:29  50  50.8       117      M 50-59      Coffee Run At Park                              
1563  424  Shannon Hayward                 F      Westerville          OH    US      50:40.7   47:26.2   9:29  31  51.0       193      F 30-39                                                      
1564  1354 Ryan Fannon                     M      Columbus             OH    US      53:18.1   47:26.3   9:29  37  46.0       245      M 30-39                                                      
1565  1668 Natalie Rohrig                  F      Columbus             OH    US      50:40.5   47:26.9   9:29  21  51.0       211      F 20-29                                                      
1566  2085 Jake Mogan                      M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      51:45.6   47:28.1   9:30  22  44.9       246      M 20-29                                                      
1567  1470 Nicol Vaterlaus                 F      Dublin               OH    US      50:20.4   47:28.9   9:30  50  57.4       46       F 50-59                                                      
1568  1629 David Johnson                   M      Pataskala            OH    US      58:18.5   47:29.0   9:30  56  53.3       118      M 50-59                                                      
1569  3168 Deborah Milo                    F      Columbus             OH    US      56:34.2   47:31.2   9:30  52  58.7       47       F 50-59                                                      
1570  3174 Kate Fard                       F      Charlottesville      VA    US      1:01:16.3 47:31.2   9:30  16  53.1       48       F 16-19                                                      
1571  729  Callum Humphrey                 M      Hillsborough         NJ    US      51:57.7   47:31.3   9:30  22  44.9       247      M 20-29                                                      
1572  698  Sara Wendel                     F      Hillsborough         NJ    US      51:57.5   47:32.1   9:30  22  50.9       212      F 20-29                                                      
1573  2903 Howard Brooks                   M      Lewis Center         OH    US      58:14.7   47:32.3   9:30  21  44.8       248      M 20-29                                                      
1574  3172 Cynthia Groeber-Fard            F      Charlottesville      VA    US      1:01:17.2 47:32.6   9:31  50  57.4       48       F 50-59                                                      
1575  2441 Jodi King                       F      Hilliard             OH    US      54:22.8   47:32.6   9:31  40  52.4       98       F 40-49      Hilliard Galloway Sole Sisters                  
1576  2526 Robert Knezevic                 M      Chicago              IL    US      56:56.3   47:32.7   9:31  45  48.6       150      M 40-49                                                      
1577  2525 Dan Knezevic                    M      Charlotte            NC    US      56:56.8   47:33.6   9:31  42  47.5       151      M 40-49                                                      
1578  872  Randy Koenig                    M      Blacklick            OH    US      55:30.1   47:34.4   9:31  65  57.6       24       M 60-69                                                      
1579  1112 Chris Knezevic                  M      Columbus             OH    US      56:56.8   47:34.8   9:31  38  46.1       246      M 30-39                                                      
1580  2515 Kelly Long                      F      Columbus             OH    US      53:32.9   47:35.1   9:31  34  51.1       194      F 30-39                                                      
1581  2773 Jeanette Bays                   F      Orient               OH    US      52:05.3   47:35.3   9:31  51  58.0       49       F 50-59                                                      
1582  2870 Megan Koeneman                  F      Columbus             OH    US      50:36.4   47:35.5   9:31  25  50.8       213      F 20-29      GCRA                                            
1583  2869 Kadie Koeneman                  F      Columbus             OH    US      50:36.8   47:36.2   9:31  24  50.8       214      F 20-29      GCRA                                            
1584  1491 Rob Barkley                     M      Dublin               OH    US      47:46.2   47:37.0   9:31  59  54.5       119      M 50-59                                                      
1585  1859 Carolyn Satre                   F      Hilliard             OH    US      56:52.2   47:37.1   9:31  17  52.1       49       F 16-19                                                      
1586  1500 Katherine Stach                 F      Dublin               OH    US      50:49.0   47:37.3   9:31  24  50.8       215      F 20-29                                                      
1587  3672 William Powelson                M      Columbus             OH    US      53:27.5   47:38.1   9:32  67  58.6       25       M 60-69                                                      
1588  865  Sarah Vargo                     F      Columbus             OH    US      54:28.9   47:38.7   9:32  26  50.8       216      F 20-29                                                      
1589  923  Margaret Morrison               F      Columbus             OH    US      53:30.7   47:38.9   9:32  24  50.8       217      F 20-29                                                      
1590  315  Matthew DeRuntz                 M      Worthington          OH    US      52:07.4   47:39.1   9:32  20  44.7       249      M 20-29                                                      
1591  1847 Neil Coplin                     M      Columbus             OH    US      57:48.8   47:39.2   9:32  37  45.7       247      M 30-39                                                      
1592  314  Joe DeRuntz                     M      Worthington          OH    US      52:08.2   47:39.3   9:32  56  53.1       120      M 50-59                                                      
1593  2431 John Stanton                    M      Hilliard             OH    US      53:23.9   47:39.3   9:32  41  47.0       152      M 40-49                                                      
1594  2209 Jenny Sheldon                   F      Columbus             OH    US      57:49.2   47:39.4   9:32  34  51.0       195      F 30-39                                                      
1595  2861 Kevin Schill                    M      Columbus             OH    US      55:32.4   47:39.7   9:32  32  44.9       248      M 30-39      Chase                                           
1596  1113 Brent Ashcraft                  M      Springboro           OH    US      52:03.5   47:40.0   9:32  58  54.0       121      M 50-59                                                      
1597  882  Christy Haddox                  F      Columbus             OH    US      56:36.8   47:40.2   9:32  52  58.5       50       F 50-59                                                      
1598  1975 Caroline Tatalovich             F      Columbus             OH    US      52:08.1   47:40.5   9:32  44  53.7       99       F 40-49                                                      
1599  215  Andy Lusky                      M      Westerville          OH    US      1:01:42.7 47:40.6   9:32  14  47.2       51       M 1-15       Penn State Stinks                               
1600  2604 michael mcchesney               M      Columbus             OH    US      56:39.3   47:42.5   9:33  36  45.4       249      M 30-39                                                      
1601  3435 Nina Caballero                  F      Columbus             OH    US      47:54.0   47:43.6   9:33  38  51.6       196      F 30-39                                                      
1602  3229 Ryan Thomas                     M      Fort Myers           FL    US      58:04.9   47:45.8   9:33  23  44.6       250      M 20-29                                                      
1603  565  Deidra Momeyer                  F      Columbus             OH    US      55:42.8   47:45.9   9:33  26  50.7       218      F 20-29                                                      
1604  3131 Bryan Luckscheiter luckscheiter M      Powell               OH    US      53:41.2   47:46.6   9:33  24  44.6       251      M 20-29                                                      
1605  2238 Anonymous Participant           M                                 US      52:17.2   47:46.9   9:33  41  46.9       153      M 40-49                                                      
1606  3792 David Tiggett                   M      Columbus             OH    US      55:43.6   47:48.9   9:34  44  48.0       154      M 40-49                                                      
1607  395  Brian Lenhart                   M      Columbus             OH    US      49:20.8   47:49.2   9:34  36  45.3       250      M 30-39                                                      
1608  2528 Brian Tingley                   M      Evanston             IL    US      55:43.0   47:49.5   9:34  55  52.4       122      M 50-59      Team Tingley                                    
1609  1339 Patrick McArdell                M      Worthington          OH    US      53:33.9   47:49.9   9:34  31  44.6       251      M 30-39      Chase                                           
1610  1340 Alyssa Studer                   F      Worthington          OH    US      53:34.1   47:50.2   9:34  31  50.6       197      F 30-39      Chase                                           
1611  427  Merideth Cooper                 F      New Albany           OH    US      53:38.9   47:50.5   9:34  29  50.6       219      F 20-29                                                      
1612  278  Judy Ahler                      F      Blacklick            OH    US      53:40.5   47:50.6   9:34  54  59.7       51       F 50-59      Ahler Family                                    
1613  1269 Kellie Conrad                   F      Powell               OH    US      58:35.8   47:51.3   9:34  25  50.6       220      F 20-29                                                      
1614  2839 Daniel Stands                   M      Columbus             OH    US      56:52.4   47:52.0   9:34  28  44.5       252      M 20-29                                                      
1615  1590 Stan Fuller                     M      Hilliard             OH    US      58:04.0   47:52.6   9:35  44  47.9       155      M 40-49                                                      
1616  2261 Chasity Garling                 F      Lewis Center         OH    US      52:15.6   47:52.9   9:35  44  53.5       100      F 40-49                                                      
1617  3479 Reid Postle                     M      Columbus             OH    US      58:19.4   47:53.1   9:35  26  44.5       253      M 20-29      Team Nash                                       
1618  2080 Delaney Burns                   F      Pickerington         OH    US      56:56.2   47:53.2   9:35  19  50.7       50       F 16-19                                                      
1619  970  Kim Osborne                     F      Columbus             OH    US      49:16.0   47:53.8   9:35  48  55.6       101      F 40-49                                                      
1620  2341 Isak Holt                       M      Lancaster            OH    US      54:47.0   47:54.1   9:35  25  44.5       254      M 20-29                                                      
1621  2201 Patricia Teach                  F      Columbus             OH    US      50:39.4   47:54.3   9:35  49  56.3       102      F 40-49                                                      
1622  3480 Carly Locsey                    F      Columbus             OH    US      58:18.8   47:55.0   9:35  29  50.5       221      F 20-29      Team Nash                                       
1623  385  John Preloger                   M      New Albany           OH    US      51:06.4   47:56.1   9:35  36  45.2       252      M 30-39                                                      
1624  181  J. Smyczek                      M      Brecksville          OH    US      54:48.8   47:56.3   9:35  12  49.4       52       M 1-15                                                       
1625  372  Alyssa DeWitt                   F      New Albany           OH    US      51:06.1   47:56.4   9:35  31  50.5       198      F 30-39                                                      
1626  1184 Nick Baetz                      M      Columbus             OH    US      50:58.3   47:56.9   9:35  19  44.5       86       M 16-19                                                      
1627  3689 robert bell                     M      Long Beach           CA    US      56:53.7   47:57.0   9:35  37  45.5       253      M 30-39                                                      
1628  182  Natalie Smyczek                 F      Brecksville          OH    US      54:49.1   47:57.2   9:35  43  53.0       103      F 40-49                                                      
1629  867  Ryan Crowley                    M      Cincinnati           OH    US      54:47.3   47:57.5   9:36  28  44.4       255      M 20-29                                                      
1630  1596 Amy Goodin                      F      Dublin               OH    US      50:53.8   47:58.0   9:36  44  53.4       104      F 40-49                                                      
1631  902  Patrick Cook                    M      Columbus             OH    US      54:48.1   47:58.8   9:36  47  48.9       156      M 40-49                                                      
1632  296  Kelly Spence                    F      Westerville          OH    US      52:23.1   47:58.9   9:36  52  58.1       52       F 50-59                                                      
1633  428  Wesley Steiger                  M      Columbus             OH    US      53:47.9   47:59.7   9:36  26  44.4       256      M 20-29                                                      
1634  2594 Carrie Walker                   F      Columbus             OH    US      50:54.7   48:01.1   9:36  35  50.7       199      F 30-39                                                      
1635  1257 Stephen Haller                  M      Hilliard             OH    US      53:51.5   48:01.6   9:36  50  50.1       123      M 50-59      Four Seasons                                    
1636  188  jenna berlet                    F      Westerville          OH    US      57:09.3   48:01.6   9:36  22  50.4       222      F 20-29                                                      
1637  575  greg berlet                     M      Westerville          OH    US      57:10.3   48:02.7   9:37  54  51.8       124      M 50-59                                                      
1638  635  Aaron Farmer                    M      Columbus             OH    US      51:20.6   48:03.3   9:37  38  45.6       254      M 30-39                                                      
1639  187  logan berlet                    F      Westerville          OH    US      57:10.2   48:03.9   9:37  24  50.3       223      F 20-29                                                      
1640  2287 Alex Pavlechko                  M      Columbus             OH    US      57:00.2   48:04.4   9:37  25  44.3       257      M 20-29      Miles for Mashed Potatoes                       
1641  1813 Mimi McCombs                    F      Columbus             OH    US      58:48.2   48:04.6   9:37  25  50.3       224      F 20-29                                                      
1642  1817 Emma Hollyfield                 F      Galloway             OH    US      58:46.2   48:05.0   9:37  25  50.3       225      F 20-29                                                      
1643  637  Keith Hohler                    M      Bradenton            FL    US      53:57.7   48:06.6   9:37  53  51.3       125      M 50-59                                                      
1644  3207 Jeremy Williams                 M      Tipp City            OH    US      1:03:40.1 48:06.7   9:37  38  45.6       255      M 30-39                                                      
1645  2406 Erin Vorisek                    F      Columbus             OH    US      51:05.8   48:07.5   9:38  26  50.3       226      F 20-29                                                      
1646  862  Cristina Crimaldi               F      Columbus             OH    US      53:54.3   48:07.6   9:38  35  50.6       200      F 30-39                                                      
1647  2904 Samantha Ludes                  F      Columbus             OH    US      57:16.4   48:08.0   9:38  21  50.3       227      F 20-29                                                      
1648  3208 Troy Gerschutz                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:43.3 48:08.0   9:38  41  46.6       157      M 40-49                                                      
1649  3760 Jan Verhoff                     F      Columbus             OH    US      58:22.2   48:08.2   9:38  34  50.5       201      F 30-39                                                      
1650  2550 Alexandra Sirak                 F      Columbus             OH    US      57:16.4   48:08.4   9:38  22  50.3       228      F 20-29                                                      
1651  1502 Danny Nicholson                 M      Dublin               OH    US      57:13.8   48:08.4   9:38  22  44.3       258      M 20-29                                                      
1652  2219 Frank Zito                      M      Westerville          OH    US      52:25.4   48:08.5   9:38  68  58.6       26       M 60-69                                                      
1653  1337 Julie Adams                     F      Columbus             OH    US      49:34.5   48:08.7   9:38  21  50.3       229      F 20-29                                                      
1654  3762 Joy Pardi                       F      Columbus             OH    US      58:22.6   48:08.8   9:38  34  50.5       202      F 30-39                                                      
1655  2781 Cate Bowman                     F      Dayton               OH    US      57:16.2   48:09.0   9:38  14  54.2       34       F 1-15                                                       
1656  849  Kenzie Detrick                  F      Columbus             OH    US      54:07.6   48:10.4   9:38  23  50.2       230      F 20-29                                                      
1657  415  Meredith Levine                 F      Washington           DC    US      55:12.9   48:10.5   9:38  38  51.1       203      F 30-39                                                      
1658  2009 Melissa Riley                   F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      56:17.4   48:11.4   9:38  46  54.1       105      F 40-49                                                      
1659  1939 Marissa Lou                     F      Worthington          OH    US      57:48.3   48:13.1   9:39  32  50.2       204      F 30-39                                                      
1660  1580 Andy Shafran                    M      Columbus             OH    US      51:13.1   48:13.6   9:39  45  47.9       158      M 40-49                                                      
1661  836  Chris Wright                    M      Hilliard             OH    US      57:08.6   48:14.2   9:39  34  44.6       256      M 30-39                                                      
1662  1581 Liz Shafran                     F      Columbus             OH    US      51:14.9   48:15.0   9:39  44  53.1       106      F 40-49                                                      
1663  2899 Adam Neubauer                   M      Columbus             OH    US      58:30.6   48:15.6   9:39  32  44.3       257      M 30-39                                                      
1664  1765 Ed Harder                       M      Columbus             OH    US      50:59.0   48:16.1   9:39  44  47.5       159      M 40-49                                                      
1665  1290 Anthony Zabonik                 M      Westerville          OH    US      51:00.2   48:17.5   9:40  27  44.1       259      M 20-29                                                      
1666  1186 Mistie Manicho                  F      New Vienna           OH    US      51:07.6   48:17.8   9:40  56  60.6       53       F 50-59                                                      
1667  711  Taylor Niekamp                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      52:37.6   48:18.0   9:40  27  50.1       231      F 20-29                                                      
1668  1183 Kara Baetz                      F      Columbus             OH    US      51:18.7   48:18.1   9:40  16  52.2       51       F 16-19                                                      
1669  3588 Hallie Straka                   F      Columbus             OH    US      51:10.2   48:18.4   9:40  23  50.1       232      F 20-29                                                      
1670  1188 Joanie Miller                   F      New Vienna           OH    US      51:08.0   48:18.4   9:40  54  59.2       54       F 50-59                                                      
1671  2482 Tyler Lacks                     M      Columbus             OH    US      48:18.6   48:18.6   9:40  24  44.1       260      M 20-29                                                      
1672  3347 Christine Smith                 F      Columbus             OH    US      56:14.7   48:19.7   9:40  44  53.0       107      F 40-49                                                      
1673  3346 Garrett Smith                   M      Columbus             OH    US      56:14.8   48:19.8   9:40  13  47.7       53       M 1-15                                                       
1674  829  Allison Mazzulo                 F      Hilliard             OH    US      52:39.5   48:20.1   9:40  41  51.8       108      F 40-49                                                      
1675  3368 Sarah Higbee                    F      Washington           DC    US      56:30.2   48:20.2   9:40  28  50.1       233      F 20-29                                                      
1676  878  Morgan Loverde                  F      Columbus             OH    US      57:29.4   48:20.4   9:40  22  50.1       234      F 20-29                                                      
1677  2675 JP Ratajczak                    M      Columbus             OH    US      52:54.6   48:21.4   9:40  38  45.4       258      M 30-39                                                      
1678  2676 BETH RATAJCZAK                  F      Columbus             OH    US      52:54.0   48:21.8   9:40  36  50.6       205      F 30-39                                                      
1679  3665 Matthew Thompson                M      Columbus             OH    US      59:55.0   48:21.9   9:40  19  44.1       87       M 16-19                                                      
1680  425  Patricia Sharp                  F      Columbus             OH    US      59:03.0   48:22.0   9:40  46  53.9       109      F 40-49      Chase                                           
1681  3423 Patrick Greenwood               M      Clarksville          TN    US      1:00:08.5 48:22.1   9:40  30  44.1       259      M 30-39                                                      
1682  3649 Jessica Greenwood               F      Clarksville          TN    US      1:00:07.9 48:22.6   9:41  37  50.7       206      F 30-39                                                      
1683  148  John Michaelides                M      Lewis Center         OH    US      49:51.4   48:22.6   9:41  41  46.3       160      M 40-49                                                      
1684  1374 Julie Grove                     F      Columbus             OH    US      55:13.1   48:23.5   9:41  51  57.0       55       F 50-59                                                      
1685  338  Sarah Thompson                  F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      59:55.0   48:24.5   9:41  28  50.0       235      F 20-29                                                      
1686  2153 Allison Lim                     F      Westerville          OH    US      51:09.0   48:24.6   9:41  27  50.0       236      F 20-29                                                      
1687  1376 Mary Jacobson                   F      Columbus             OH    US      55:14.9   48:25.2   9:41  55  59.8       56       F 50-59                                                      
1688  3546 Margaret Tolson                 F      Fairfax              VA    US      56:27.4   48:25.4   9:41  26  50.0       237      F 20-29                                                      
1689  393  Blair Fujii                     M      Worthington          OH    US      52:45.1   48:25.4   9:41  54  51.4       126      M 50-59                                                      
1690  3667 Gregory Thompson                M      Columbus             OH    US      59:55.5   48:25.4   9:41  34  44.4       260      M 30-39                                                      
1691  242  Amy Koonce                      F      Chicago              IL    US      51:18.8   48:25.8   9:41  41  51.7       110      F 40-49                                                      
1692  868  Rachel Crowley                  F      Cincinnati           OH    US      55:15.5   48:25.9   9:41  28  50.0       238      F 20-29                                                      
1693  1292 Mike Zabonik                    M      Westerville          OH    US      51:09.6   48:26.2   9:41  53  50.9       127      M 50-59                                                      
1694  2663 Philip Gauer                    M      Columbus             OH    US      51:28.5   48:26.3   9:41  54  51.4       128      M 50-59                                                      
1695  394  Ashley Fujii                    F      Columbus             OH    US      52:45.9   48:26.4   9:41  49  55.6       111      F 40-49                                                      
1696  2399 Scottie Frans                   M      Lexington            KY    US      54:18.0   48:26.4   9:41  34  44.4       261      M 30-39                                                      
1697  866  Rebecca Vargo                   F      Columbus             OH    US      55:16.7   48:26.5   9:41  55  59.7       57       F 50-59                                                      
1698  544  Katie Sauer                     F      Westerville          OH    US      51:31.6   48:27.0   9:41  26  49.9       239      F 20-29                                                      
1699  2319 Maggie Farrell                  F      Pickerington         OH    US      57:31.5   48:28.0   9:42  19  50.1       52       F 16-19                                                      
1700  1044 Regina Hall                     F      Columbus             OH    US      57:27.7   48:28.6   9:42  30  49.9       207      F 30-39      Chase                                           
1701  446  Kaitlin Bell                    F      Chicago              IL    US      52:49.5   48:28.7   9:42  24  49.9       240      F 20-29                                                      
1702  3412 Jacob Stauffer                  M      Columbus             OH    US      51:23.0   48:28.8   9:42  29  44.0       261      M 20-29                                                      
1703  2306 Michaela Drury                  F      Groveport            OH    US      58:40.4   48:28.9   9:42  26  49.9       241      F 20-29                                                      
1704  848  Clark Engle                     M      Columbus             OH    US      54:24.7   48:28.9   9:42  24  44.0       262      M 20-29                                                      
1705  447  Michael Bell                    M      Columbus             OH    US      52:49.7   48:29.4   9:42  55  51.7       129      M 50-59                                                      
1706  1748 Brittany McCurdy                F      Columbus             OH    US      57:50.0   48:29.4   9:42  29  49.9       242      F 20-29                                                      
1707  141  Nick Daugherty                  M      Westerville          OH    US      53:08.2   48:29.4   9:42  27  44.0       263      M 20-29      Chase                                           
1708  1747 Jason McCurdy                   M      Columbus             OH    US      57:49.2   48:29.4   9:42  29  44.0       264      M 20-29                                                      
1709  140  Jeffrey Daugherty               M      Westerville          OH    US      53:07.6   48:30.0   9:42  54  51.3       130      M 50-59      Chase                                           
1710  2079 Joey Held                       M      Pickerington         OH    US      57:34.4   48:31.3   9:42  19  43.9       88       M 16-19                                                      
1711  228  Erica Borstleman                F      Columbus             OH    US      54:18.9   48:32.9   9:43  35  50.2       208      F 30-39      Free Pies For Our Thighs                        
1712  227  Abby Teeters                    F      New Albany           OH    US      54:19.0   48:33.1   9:43  36  50.4       209      F 30-39      Free Pies For Our Thighs                        
1713  2779 Andy Black                      M      Columbus             OH    US      52:54.1   48:33.5   9:43  33  44.1       262      M 30-39                                                      
1714  3287 Taylor Moore                    F      Columbus             OH    US      54:32.2   48:33.6   9:43  22  49.8       243      F 20-29                                                      
1715  2367 Matt Matell                     M      Downingtown          PA    US      59:00.0   48:33.7   9:43  47  48.4       161      M 40-49                                                      
1716  2574 Carly Polcyn                    F      Columbus             OH    US      57:33.2   48:34.0   9:43  22  49.8       244      F 20-29                                                      
1717  1652 Laura Lewis                     F      Columbus             OH    US      53:11.5   48:36.2   9:43  41  51.5       112      F 40-49                                                      
1718  3677 Unknown Partic. 3677            M                                         51:39.8   48:36.4   9:43                 17       No Age Given                                                 
1719  3074 Claire Sweeney                  F      Columbus             OH    US      53:02.5   48:36.8   9:43  20  49.8       245      F 20-29                                                      
1720  1282 Teresa Rose                     F      Hilliard             OH    US      55:30.4   48:36.9   9:43  28  49.8       246      F 20-29                                                      
1721  608  Drew Jack                       M      Columbus             OH    US      55:29.0   48:36.9   9:43  32  44.0       263      M 30-39                                                      
1722  2151 Edwin Lim                       M      Westerville          OH    US      51:21.7   48:37.1   9:43  68  58.0       27       M 60-69                                                      
1723  613  Kristen Jack                    F      Columbus             OH    US      55:29.2   48:37.1   9:43  32  49.8       210      F 30-39                                                      
1724  927  Chanel Mack                     F      Columbus             OH    US      49:58.2   48:37.3   9:43  30  49.8       211      F 30-39                                                      
1725  174  Paul Braskett Jr.               M      Columbus             OH    US      54:29.8   48:37.5   9:44  16  44.8       89       M 16-19                                                      
1726  2097 Margaret Gordon                 F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      54:30.2   48:38.0   9:44  18  50.3       53       F 16-19                                                      
1727  1639 Michaela Chatfield              F      Columbus             OH    US      53:14.7   48:38.2   9:44  28  49.8       247      F 20-29                                                      
1728  1866 Robert Newbury                  M      Columbus             OH    US      51:29.6   48:39.1   9:44  44  47.1       162      M 40-49                                                      
1729  376  Alex Baumann                    M      Westerville          OH    US      54:31.0   48:39.2   9:44  18  43.8       90       M 16-19                                                      
1730  3567 Patience Livermore              F      Columbus             OH    US      56:42.5   48:39.3   9:44  32  49.8       212      F 30-39                                                      
1731  435  Zach Stofel                     M      Westerville          OH    US      54:31.1   48:39.4   9:44  17  44.2       91       M 16-19                                                      
1732  351  Krithika Chetty                 F      Lewis Center         OH    US      54:27.5   48:39.4   9:44  16  51.8       54       F 16-19                                                      
1733  84   Esther Hooley                   F      Columbus             OH    US      55:39.3   48:39.8   9:44  30  49.7       213      F 30-39                                                      
1734  1567 Julia Gualtieri                 F      Dublin               OH    US      51:33.2   48:39.9   9:44  18  50.3       55       F 16-19                                                      
1735  1824 Lisa Trickle                    F      Powelll              OH    US      53:14.0   48:40.0   9:44  48  54.8       113      F 40-49                                                      
1736  126  Elisabeth Rienks                F      South Bend           IN    US      55:39.8   48:40.2   9:44  28  49.7       248      F 20-29                                                      
1737  2047 JAZLYN WINSKI                   F      Columbus             OH    US      51:39.4   48:41.4   9:44  15  52.6       35       F 1-15                                                       
1738  3395 Michael Hanners                 M      Columbus             OH    US      51:42.4   48:42.4   9:44  27  43.8       265      M 20-29                                                      
1739  1404 Mackenzie Biri                  F      Alexandria           OH    US      59:23.0   48:42.5   9:45  27  49.7       249      F 20-29                                                      
1740  2734 Erin Anglim                     F      Columbus             OH    US      55:32.0   48:42.7   9:45  30  49.7       214      F 30-39                                                      
1741  1818 Michael Dockman                 M      Hilliard             OH    US      53:07.6   48:43.0   9:45  57  52.4       131      M 50-59                                                      
1742  267  Hannah Spiker                   F      Newark               OH    US      58:52.8   48:43.4   9:45  28  49.7       250      F 20-29                                                      
1743  1149 Sheri Kindel                    F      Columbus             OH    US      51:43.2   48:43.7   9:45  26  49.7       251      F 20-29                                                      
1744  3384 Amalia Cochran                  F      Worthington          OH    US      55:30.5   48:44.0   9:45  50  56.0       58       F 50-59                                                      
1745  576  Stacey Kyser                    F      Columbus             OH    US      51:59.6   48:45.3   9:45  37  50.3       215      F 30-39                                                      
1746  578  Katrina Palmer                  F      Columbus             OH    US      51:58.9   48:45.6   9:45  44  52.5       114      F 40-49                                                      
1747  271  Ralph Zarse                     M      Reynolds             IN    US      48:55.2   48:45.8   9:45  73  61.4       2        M 70-99                                                      
1748  579  Alexandra Street                F      Columbus             OH    US      51:59.6   48:45.9   9:45  36  50.1       216      F 30-39                                                      
1749  129  Jennifer Snyder                 F      Delaware             OH    US      53:13.0   48:45.9   9:45  40  51.1       115      F 40-49                                                      
1750  726  Fiona Humphrey                  F      Hillsborough         NJ    US      51:46.5   48:46.1   9:45  54  58.6       59       F 50-59                                                      
1751  2310 Len Gerber                      M      Oak Harbor           OH    US      51:34.9   48:47.2   9:45  63  55.2       28       M 60-69                                                      
1752  647  Corinne Stowe                   F      Columbus             OH    US      51:56.8   48:48.6   9:46  20  49.6       252      F 20-29                                                      
1753  3727 Erica Floyd                     F      Cincinnati           OH    US      53:14.9   48:49.2   9:46  23  49.6       253      F 20-29                                                      
1754  780  Ronan Factora                   M      North Royalton       OH    US      1:00:05.1 48:49.2   9:46  47  48.1       163      M 40-49                                                      
1755  1450 Anna Saelens                    F      Franklin             TN    US      56:52.9   48:50.5   9:46  25  49.5       254      F 20-29                                                      
1756  487  David Petrel                    M      Columbus             OH    US      56:43.8   48:50.6   9:46  59  53.2       132      M 50-59                                                      
1757  2228 Emily Peters                    F      Columbus             OH    US      53:15.0   48:51.8   9:46  32  49.6       217      F 30-39                                                      
1758  2173 Jack Shaeffer                   M      Columbus             OH    US      56:53.4   48:52.4   9:46  25  43.6       266      M 20-29                                                      
1759  1325 Elsa Saelens                    F      Columbus             OH    US      56:54.5   48:52.4   9:46  23  49.5       255      F 20-29                                                      
1760  1700 James Gilbert                   M      Powell               OH    US      59:02.4   48:52.7   9:47  37  44.6       264      M 30-39      Chase                                           
1761  1353 Haley Fannon                    F      Columbus             OH    US      54:46.6   48:53.9   9:47  32  49.5       218      F 30-39                                                      
1762  3777 Dan Ralley                      M      Columbus             OH    US      58:17.5   48:55.8   9:47  44  46.9       164      M 40-49                                                      
1763  2715 C. Probst                       F      Columbus             OH    US      59:17.7   48:55.8   9:47  11  57.2       36       F 1-15                                                       
1764  3100 M. Foster                       M      Columbus             OH    US      50:14.8   48:55.9   9:47  9   54.6       54       M 1-15                                                       
1765  2714 I. Probst                       F      Columbus             OH    US      59:17.5   48:56.3   9:47  11  57.1       37       F 1-15                                                       
1766  3102 K. Foster                       M      Columbus             OH    US      50:15.5   48:56.7   9:47  9   54.6       55       M 1-15                                                       
1767  3755 Eric Hamilton                   M      Columbus             OH    US      54:49.5   48:57.2   9:47  41  45.8       165      M 40-49                                                      
1768  1655 April Prosek                    F      Columbus             OH    US      58:13.0   48:57.5   9:48  41  51.2       116      F 40-49                                                      
1769  3080 Megan McCormack                 F      Chicago              IL    US      53:31.2   48:57.6   9:48  26  49.4       256      F 20-29                                                      
1770  467  Michael Freitas                 M      Westerville          OH    US      51:56.4   48:58.5   9:48  49  48.7       166      M 40-49                                                      
1771  1057 Christine Shaw                  F      Columbus             OH    US      57:03.6   48:58.6   9:48  31  49.4       219      F 30-39      Chase                                           
1772  2610 Kari Lamancusa                  F      Columbus             OH    US      59:18.7   48:58.8   9:48  43  51.9       117      F 40-49                                                      
1773  1425 Jordin Kirk                     F      Grove City           OH    US      58:16.2   48:59.9   9:48  32  49.4       220      F 30-39                                                      
1774  997  Lilian Wildermuth               F      Columbus             OH    US      52:08.1   49:00.3   9:48  24  49.4       257      F 20-29                                                      
1775  1902 Larry Wolpert                   M      Columbus             OH    US      53:24.3   49:01.3   9:48  62  54.4       29       M 60-69                                                      
1776  2093 valerie hendren                 F      Pickerington         OH    US      57:55.5   49:01.5   9:48  37  50.0       221      F 30-39                                                      
1777  3386 Andree klein                    M      Columbus             OH    US      57:58.4   49:01.6   9:48  43  46.4       167      M 40-49                                                      
1778  2074 Suzi Livingston                 F      Pataskala            OH    US      57:55.4   49:01.8   9:48  42  51.4       118      F 40-49                                                      
1779  2782 Rachael Bowman                  F      Valley City          OH    US      58:08.6   49:02.3   9:48  34  49.6       222      F 30-39                                                      
1780  678  Sue Roberts                     F      Columbus             OH    US      50:20.4   49:02.6   9:49  52  56.9       60       F 50-59                                                      
1781  2236 Jeanine Foster                  F      Galloway             OH    US      55:48.3   49:02.8   9:49  47  53.7       119      F 40-49                                                      
1782  2613 Ellen Lyons                     F      Columbus             OH    US      59:22.6   49:03.0   9:49  41  51.1       120      F 40-49                                                      
1783  1790 Allison Menden                  F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      52:06.1   49:04.4   9:49  57  60.4       61       F 50-59                                                      
1784  1069 GILLIAN ICE                     F      Athens               OH    US      53:28.6   49:04.9   9:49  50  55.6       62       F 50-59                                                      
1785  1540 Carys Behnke                    F      Athens               GA    US      56:02.8   49:06.1   9:49  20  49.3       258      F 20-29                                                      
1786  3092 Tracy Smith                     F      Columbus             OH    US      55:59.3   49:06.8   9:49  49  54.9       121      F 40-49                                                      
1787  2554 M. Mygatt                       F      Silver Spring        MD    US      57:03.4   49:06.8   9:49  12  55.5       38       F 1-15                                                       
1788  2432 R. Stanton                      M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:00:24.1 49:07.9   9:50  7   61.1       56       M 1-15                                                       
1789  622  Amy Winslow                     F      Columbus             OH    US      54:56.1   49:08.1   9:50  20  49.3       259      F 20-29                                                      
1790  623  Sarah John                      F      Columbus             OH    US      54:55.9   49:08.3   9:50  46  53.1       122      F 40-49                                                      
1791  3616 Caset Gross                     F      Boston               MA    US      57:13.0   49:08.6   9:50  24  49.2       260      F 20-29                                                      
1792  1520 Katherine Wenner                F      Lewis Center         OH    US      56:00.0   49:08.8   9:50  27  49.2       261      F 20-29      Wenners Winning                                 
1793  3710 Patrick Sweeney                 M      Columbus             OH    US      53:34.0   49:09.0   9:50  23  43.4       267      M 20-29                                                      
1794  2273 Emily Geyer                     F      Powell               OH    US      57:13.1   49:09.2   9:50  23  49.2       262      F 20-29                                                      
1795  3559 Tonya Tiggett                   F      Columbus             OH    US      57:04.0   49:09.6   9:50  49  54.8       123      F 40-49                                                      
1796  1577 Julia Burch                     F      Dublin               OH    US      53:37.8   49:09.7   9:50  16  51.3       56       F 16-19                                                      
1797  3292 Michelle Carter                 F      Schenectady          NY    US      58:16.4   49:10.1   9:50  35  49.6       223      F 30-39                                                      
1798  1654 Jason Prosek                    M      Columbus             OH    US      58:29.1   49:10.9   9:50  41  45.6       168      M 40-49                                                      
1799  32   Camm Garrett                    M      Galena               OH    US      59:39.8   49:11.3   9:50  32  43.5       265      M 30-39                                                      
1800  657  Siddharth Ganesh                M      Columbus             OH    US      57:18.1   49:12.6   9:51  14  45.7       57       M 1-15       Chase                                           
1801  3393 Kelly Shorter                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:14.9 49:14.2   9:51  33  49.3       224      F 30-39                                                      
1802  2075 Kristen Stotts                  F      Zanesville           OH    US      58:10.3   49:16.3   9:51  38  50.0       225      F 30-39                                                      
1803  3573 Christopher Hunter              M      Tipp City            OH    US      52:02.9   49:16.5   9:51  50  48.8       133      M 50-59                                                      
1804  3714 Christopher Ingram              M      Columbus             OH    US      57:14.6   49:16.7   9:51  37  44.2       266      M 30-39                                                      
1805  2949 Gregory Lafyatis                M      Columbus             OH    US      50:45.6   49:17.1   9:51  65  55.6       30       M 60-69                                                      
1806  3130 allison luckscheiter            F      Powell               OH    US      55:11.6   49:17.1   9:51  20  49.1       263      F 20-29                                                      
1807  782  Michael Headings                M      Plain City           OH    US      52:23.1   49:17.1   9:51  14  45.7       58       M 1-15                                                       
1808  3713 Melinda Ingram                  F      Columbus             OH    US      57:14.8   49:17.6   9:52  37  49.8       226      F 30-39                                                      
1809  783  Milla Reed                      F      Plain City           OH    US      52:24.0   49:18.3   9:52  17  50.3       57       F 16-19                                                      
1810  2896 Greg Tatusko                    M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      58:30.1   49:18.3   9:52  59  52.7       134      M 50-59                                                      
1811  2729 Tisha Hardin                    F      Hilliard             OH    US      50:39.6   49:18.4   9:52  38  50.0       227      F 30-39                                                      
1812  779  Blythe Lamont                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:00.8 49:18.6   9:52  38  50.0       228      F 30-39                                                      
1813  2895 Michael Tatusko                 M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      58:31.1   49:18.7   9:52  29  43.2       268      M 20-29                                                      
1814  784  Natalie Headings                F      Plain City           OH    US      52:24.4   49:19.2   9:52  19  49.2       58       F 16-19                                                      
1815  554  Jeff Gellner                    M      Westerville          OH    US      56:15.6   49:20.1   9:52  52  49.6       135      M 50-59      Chase                                           
1816  2982 Mark Sutton                     M      Powell               OH    US      53:38.4   49:20.5   9:52  53  50.0       136      M 50-59      Chase                                           
1817  1867 Blair Cerny                     F      Columbus             OH    US      58:43.8   49:20.7   9:52  36  49.5       229      F 30-39                                                      
1818  238  William Evans                   M      Westerville          OH    US      58:21.4   49:20.8   9:52  52  49.6       137      M 50-59                                                      
1819  1169 Nathan Dappen                   M      Columbus             OH    US      50:56.4   49:20.9   9:52  71  59.1       3        M 70-99                                                      
1820  1868 Chris Cerny                     M      Columbus             OH    US      58:44.2   49:21.1   9:52  37  44.2       267      M 30-39                                                      
1821  237  Emma Evans                      F      Westerville          OH    US      58:22.3   49:21.2   9:52  23  49.0       264      F 20-29                                                      
1822  2944 Zachary Wurfel                  M      Seattle              WA    US      53:53.0   49:21.4   9:52  16  44.1       92       M 16-19                                                      
1823  3765 Rachael Feinberg                F      Columbus             OH    US      56:06.2   49:21.8   9:52  19  49.2       59       F 16-19                                                      
1824  2942 Mark Wurfel                     M      Seattle              WA    US      53:54.2   49:22.7   9:53  52  49.5       138      M 50-59      Go Bocks!                                       
1825  3337 Sydney Badgeley                 F      Columbus             OH    US      56:06.7   49:22.7   9:53  19  49.1       60       F 16-19                                                      
1826  2356 Claudia Goodrich                F      Winnetka             IL    US      56:09.1   49:22.8   9:53  53  57.2       63       F 50-59                                                      
1827  3306 Tyler Hamby                     M      Leeds                AL    US      56:11.2   49:23.2   9:53  26  43.2       269      M 20-29                                                      
1828  3305 Bryan Hamby                     M      Leeds                AL    US      56:11.4   49:23.4   9:53  60  53.0       31       M 60-69                                                      
1829  3078 Megan Bischoff                  F      Columbus             OH    US      53:41.5   49:24.2   9:53  25  49.0       265      F 20-29                                                      
1830  1234 Naveed Khokhar                  M      Dublin               OH    US      56:20.3   49:24.3   9:53  39  44.7       268      M 30-39                                                      
1831  200  Leslie Walker                   F      Lewis Center         OH    US      50:53.6   49:25.5   9:53  37  49.6       230      F 30-39                                                      
1832  2720 M. McCallister                  M      Columbus             OH    US      59:48.8   49:25.6   9:53  8   57.1       59       M 1-15                                                       
1833  2849 Megan Leigh Barnard             F      Columbus             OH    US      55:06.9   49:25.8   9:53  34  49.2       231      F 30-39                                                      
1834  1444 Russ Ramser                     M      Gambier              OH    US      52:18.5   49:26.0   9:53  29  43.1       270      M 20-29                                                      
1835  361  Chris Patton                    M      Delaware             OH    US      55:08.1   49:26.1   9:53  47  47.5       169      M 40-49                                                      
1836  2248 Kathleen Struss                 F      Columbus             OH    US      57:31.6   49:26.2   9:53  30  49.0       232      F 30-39                                                      
1837  1783 Elizabeth Froling               F      Dublin               OH    US      58:36.5   49:26.5   9:53  14  52.8       39       F 1-15                                                       
1838  1744 Lynne Froling                   F      Dublin               OH    US      58:36.7   49:26.6   9:53  47  53.3       124      F 40-49                                                      
1839  1445 Christine Ramser                F      Columbus             OH    US      52:19.7   49:26.9   9:53  29  48.9       266      F 20-29                                                      
1840  3512 Anonymous Participant           F                                 US      52:21.8   49:27.0   9:53  47  53.3       125      F 40-49                                                      
1841  1951 Alexa Dockman                   F      Chicago              IL    US      53:51.9   49:27.3   9:53  26  48.9       267      F 20-29                                                      
1842  930  Colin Adams                     M      Columbus             OH    US      52:09.7   49:28.2   9:54  53  49.9       139      M 50-59                                                      
1843  3442 Nicholas Rutz                   M      Terrace Park         OH    US      1:04:38.2 49:28.4   9:54                 18       No Age Given                                                 
1844  61   Tim Hall                        M      Seattle              WA    US      1:00:21.7 49:28.6   9:54  52  49.5       140      M 50-59      Hall-er at your Bell                            
1845  1830 Andrew Martin                   M      Columbus             OH    US      52:37.1   49:28.7   9:54  29  43.1       271      M 20-29                                                      
1846  928  Rachel Willis                   F      Columbus             OH    US      55:19.7   49:29.1   9:54  23  48.9       268      F 20-29                                                      
1847  166  Ryan Schoonover                 M      Westerville          OH    US      52:38.6   49:30.5   9:54  40  44.9       170      M 40-49      Chase                                           
1848  1343 Mike Dickerson                  M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      56:33.6   49:32.0   9:54  55  50.6       141      M 50-59                                                      
1849  3776 Amy Lamborg                     F      Oxford               OH    US      58:53.1   49:32.0   9:54  60  62.2       8        F 60-69                                                      
1850  1342 Patrick Plikerd                 M      Bellefontaine        OH    US      56:33.0   49:32.6   9:55  53  49.8       142      M 50-59                                                      
1851  2583 Zach Santmyer                   M      Columbus             OH    US      58:29.3   49:32.8   9:55  40  44.9       171      M 40-49                                                      
1852  3702 Kristen Gillespie               F      Columbus             OH    US      55:21.9   49:33.1   9:55  49  54.4       126      F 40-49                                                      
1853  449  Nicole Falcone                  F      Columbus             OH    US      55:25.4   49:33.2   9:55  29  48.8       269      F 20-29                                                      
1854  1796 A. Cowen                        F      Hilliard             OH    US      59:52.2   49:33.6   9:55  12  55.0       40       F 1-15                                                       
1855  1415 larry spanski                   M      Powell               OH    US      54:02.4   49:33.6   9:55  63  54.3       32       M 60-69                                                      
1856  302  Jenelle Criswell                F      Goldsboro            NC    US      52:42.4   49:33.9   9:55  26  48.8       270      F 20-29                                                      
1857  2854 Frank Atkinson                  M      Columbus             OH    US      58:33.6   49:34.5   9:55  23  43.0       272      M 20-29                                                      
1858  3343 Buck Marshall                   M      Columbus             OH    US      58:31.7   49:34.6   9:55  50  48.5       143      M 50-59                                                      
1859  1371 Christopher Wood                M      Columbus             OH    US      58:30.8   49:35.2   9:55  47  47.4       172      M 40-49                                                      
1860  767  Emily Engert                    F      Columbus             OH    US      59:44.4   49:35.3   9:55  24  48.8       271      F 20-29                                                      
1861  2271 Ellen Geyer                     F      Powell               OH    US      57:40.2   49:36.0   9:55  19  48.9       61       F 16-19                                                      
1862  2141 Maizie Clark                    F      Fort Mill            SC    US      56:22.7   49:36.7   9:55  14  52.6       41       F 1-15                                                       
1863  306  Elizabeth Zapp                  F      Gahanna              OH    US      49:45.5   49:37.0   9:55  28  48.8       272      F 20-29                                                      
1864  3302 Jimmy Gildea                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:17.6 49:37.5   9:56  26  43.0       273      M 20-29                                                      
1865  2555 Michelle Mygatt                 F      Silver Spring        MD    US      57:33.7   49:37.6   9:56  40  50.2       127      F 40-49                                                      
1866  54   Annie Bell                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:00:28.6 49:37.6   9:56  35  49.1       233      F 30-39      Hall-er at your Bell                            
1867  1961 Richard Hamilton                M      Stoutsville          OH    US      51:09.8   49:38.5   9:56  24  42.9       274      M 20-29                                                      
1868  3276 Victoria Dye                    F      Powell               OH    US      52:29.7   49:39.6   9:56  25  48.7       273      F 20-29                                                      
1869  2450 Melissa Gordon                  F      Atlanta              GA    US      56:26.3   49:40.2   9:56  38  49.6       234      F 30-39                                                      
1870  3547 Hillary Buck                    F      Dillonvale           OH    US      1:02:06.4 49:41.5   9:56  26  48.7       274      F 20-29                                                      
1871  541  Nolan Cameron                   M      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:00:19.0 49:41.7   9:56  14  45.3       60       M 1-15                                                       
1872  2395 Sutton Faller                   F      Wilmington           DE    US      59:59.9   49:42.2   9:56  54  57.5       64       F 50-59                                                      
1873  1035 Molly Kessinger                 F      Columbus             OH    US      57:45.6   49:42.3   9:56  44  51.5       128      F 40-49                                                      
1874  161  Erin Upp                        F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:25.1 49:42.4   9:56  21  48.7       275      F 20-29                                                      
1875  162  Eric Upp                        M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:26.1 49:42.5   9:57  34  43.3       269      M 30-39                                                      
1876  164  Martha Upp                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:25.9 49:43.2   9:57  59  61.2       65       F 50-59                                                      
1877  458  William Glenn                   M      Columbus             OH    US      55:30.2   49:43.7   9:57  27  42.9       275      M 20-29                                                      
1878  79   Mike Sullivan                   M      Westerville          OH    US      1:00:32.4 49:43.7   9:57  58  51.8       144      M 50-59                                                      
1879  3462 Anya Ramey                      F      Columbus             OH    US      58:41.9   49:43.7   9:57  14  52.5       42       F 1-15                                                       
1880  2015 Karena Johnson                  F      Columbus             OH    US      59:56.2   49:44.9   9:57  27  48.6       276      F 20-29      clarkbrookson                                   
1881  3084 Tiffany Wampler                 F      Columbus             OH    US      55:33.3   49:45.3   9:57  33  48.7       235      F 30-39                                                      
1882  2785 Lindsey Brinton                 F      Columbus             OH    US      57:43.2   49:45.7   9:57  31  48.6       236      F 30-39                                                      
1883  2344 Julie Green                     F      Akron                OH    US      52:27.1   49:45.8   9:57  35  49.0       237      F 30-39                                                      
1884  1043 Natalie Jones                   F      Columbus             OH    US      58:45.1   49:46.3   9:57  32  48.7       238      F 30-39                                                      
1885  674  Jeffrey Wilson                  M      Columbus             OH    US      52:34.3   49:46.3   9:57  48  47.6       173      M 40-49                                                      
1886  2144 Lynn Clark                      M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      56:32.8   49:46.8   9:57  64  54.6       33       M 60-69                                                      
1887  1109 Amy Anderson                    F      Westerville          OH    US      52:38.8   49:46.9   9:57  58  60.3       66       F 50-59                                                      
1888  1100 Andy Gardiner                   M      Columbus             OH    US      52:39.5   49:47.3   9:57  57  51.3       145      M 50-59                                                      
1889  1390 Eli King                        M      Columbus             OH    US      57:38.8   49:47.6   9:58  21  42.8       276      M 20-29                                                      
1890  942  Erin Krogh                      F      Columbus             OH    US      54:23.6   49:48.4   9:58  25  48.6       277      F 20-29                                                      
1891  941  Ally Krogh                      F      Saint Paul           MN    US      54:23.8   49:48.6   9:58  25  48.6       278      F 20-29                                                      
1892  1391 Mackenzie Rhoades Rhoades       F      Dublin               OH    US      57:39.7   49:48.7   9:58  20  48.6       279      F 20-29                                                      
1893  542  Cameron Dickson                 M      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:00:26.3 49:48.9   9:58  15  44.3       61       M 1-15                                                       
1894  1906 Bridget Schodorf                F      Columbus             OH    US      53:00.8   49:50.3   9:58  22  48.6       280      F 20-29                                                      
1895  3240 Samuel Dole                     M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      57:58.2   49:50.5   9:58  32  42.9       270      M 30-39                                                      
1896  432  Chenee Castruita                F      Columbus             OH    US      51:17.2   49:51.4   9:58  31  48.5       239      F 30-39                                                      
1897  2538 Rachel Griffin                  F      Columbus             OH    US      51:15.9   49:51.4   9:58  23  48.5       281      F 20-29      Chase                                           
1898  508  Emma Vandenbusche               F      Columbus             OH    US      51:17.3   49:52.3   9:58  22  48.5       282      F 20-29      Chase                                           
1899  2243 Larissa Walker                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:58.3 49:52.7   9:59  27  48.5       283      F 20-29                                                      
1900  3224 TIMOTHY SILL                    M      Westerville          OH    US      56:43.4   49:52.8   9:59  28  42.7       277      M 20-29      Chase                                           
1901  2242 Ashley Johnson                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:59.3 49:53.2   9:59  24  48.5       284      F 20-29                                                      
1902  1569 Colin Chase                     M      Chicago              IL    US      51:10.9   49:54.0   9:59  42  45.3       174      M 40-49                                                      
1903  3680 Anders Bisgard                  M      Portland             OR    US      52:34.6   49:54.2   9:59  45  46.3       175      M 40-49                                                      
1904  444  Amanda Marrie                   F      Delaware             OH    US      51:18.6   49:54.3   9:59  42  50.5       129      F 40-49      Chase: Dan Harrigan's Mid Ohio East Dream Team! 
1905  3349 Heather Walton                  F      Columbus             OH    US      59:13.0   49:55.1   9:59  53  56.6       67       F 50-59                                                      
1906  2451 L. Gordon                       F      Atlanta              GA    US      56:40.8   49:55.3   9:59  7   64.0       43       F 1-15                                                       
1907  2695 Amy Widman                      F      Columbus             OH    US      54:25.4   49:55.4   9:59  47  52.8       130      F 40-49                                                      
1908  2696 Thomas Widman                   M      Columbus             OH    US      54:25.7   49:56.0   9:59  51  48.6       146      M 50-59                                                      
1909  1644 Carol Aronowitz                 F      Columbus             OH    US      51:12.6   49:56.9   9:59  58  60.1       68       F 50-59                                                      
1910  2879 Ariel Bacon                     F      Columbus             OH    US      56:53.6   49:57.6   10:00 29  48.4       285      F 20-29                                                      
1911  88   Eliza Cargin                    F      Westerville          OH    US      53:13.2   49:59.5   10:00 20  48.4       286      F 20-29                                                      
1912  3381 John Crotty                     M      Columbus             OH    US      52:47.6   50:00.2   10:00 48  47.3       176      M 40-49                                                      
1913  3635 Bryan T Stewart                 M      Springfield          OH    US      58:05.0   50:01.1   10:00 60  52.4       34       M 60-69                                                      
1914  2154 Ellen Lim                       F      Westerville          OH    US      52:46.2   50:01.6   10:00 60  61.6       9        F 60-69                                                      
1915  3199 Abby Black                      F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      1:00:43.8 50:03.1   10:01 13  53.2       44       F 1-15                                                       
1916  1960 Patricia Hamilton               F      Stoutsville          OH    US      51:35.6   50:03.7   10:01 51  55.1       69       F 50-59                                                      
1917  1901 Angela Donnelly                 F      Worthington          OH    US      53:01.1   50:03.9   10:01 33  48.4       240      F 30-39                                                      
1918  3581 M. Schmersal                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:45.4 50:04.2   10:01 10  51.0       62       M 1-15                                                       
1919  1588 Ramesh Navaratnam               M      Dublin               OH    US      54:26.7   50:04.7   10:01 54  49.7       147      M 50-59                                                      
1920  3245 Paul Monk                       M      Westerville          OH    US      54:44.8   50:05.0   10:01 48  47.3       177      M 40-49                                                      
1921  3632 Regan Moran                     F      Columbus             OH    US      57:56.0   50:05.0   10:01 21  48.3       287      F 20-29                                                      
1922  3763 Elizabeth Schueler              F      Columbus             OH    US      56:50.9   50:05.1   10:01 17  49.5       62       F 16-19                                                      
1923  3359 Cathleen Graves                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:26.0 50:05.6   10:01 32  48.3       241      F 30-39                                                      
1924  1405 Alyssa Howard                   F      Pataskala            OH    US      1:00:46.1 50:05.7   10:01 27  48.3       288      F 20-29                                                      
1925  2963 Alyson Leib                     F      Circleville          OH    US      1:02:30.7 50:05.8   10:01 21  48.3       289      F 20-29                                                      
1926  3513 Megan Pivetta                   F      Herndon              VA    US      1:00:26.9 50:06.1   10:01 37  49.0       242      F 30-39                                                      
1927  724  Henry Kitchen                   M      Dayton               OH    US      58:10.6   50:07.4   10:01 14  44.9       63       M 1-15       Kitchen’s Turkeys!                             
1928  725  Alana Kitchen                   F      Dayton               OH    US      58:11.7   50:08.1   10:02 35  48.6       243      F 30-39      Kitchen’s Turkeys!                             
1929  672  LoriAnn Wilson                  F      Columbus             OH    US      52:54.1   50:08.3   10:02 46  52.0       131      F 40-49                                                      
1930  441  Allison Haviland                F      Lewis Center         OH    US      54:33.8   50:08.6   10:02 29  48.3       290      F 20-29                                                      
1931  673  B. Wilson                       M      Columbus             OH    US      52:52.5   50:09.3   10:02 12  47.3       64       M 1-15                                                       
1932  1922 Jack Kennedy                    M      Chicago              IL    US      53:09.9   50:09.9   10:02 28  42.5       278      M 20-29                                                      
1933  967  Andrea James                    F      Houston              TX    US      54:27.7   50:10.1   10:02 31  48.2       244      F 30-39      Gobblin' Along                                  
1934  440  Andy Haviland                   M      Lewis Center         OH    US      54:35.9   50:10.3   10:02 29  42.5       279      M 20-29                                                      
1935  1974 Daniel Tatalovich               M      Columbus             OH    US      54:38.4   50:10.5   10:02 38  43.7       271      M 30-39                                                      
1936  2590 sarah cole                      F      Newark               DE    US      58:06.2   50:11.0   10:02 47  52.5       132      F 40-49                                                      
1937  1662 Becky Ryba                      F      Stow                 OH    US      52:54.8   50:11.0   10:02 64  64.8       10       F 60-69                                                      
1938  2215 Katherine Schlegel              F      Chicago              IL    US      53:09.8   50:11.0   10:02 28  48.2       291      F 20-29                                                      
1939  3176 L. Straub                       M      Columbus             OH    US      54:47.0   50:12.3   10:02 10  50.8       65       M 1-15                                                       
1940  1716 Dave Soppe                      M      Dublin               OH    US      1:01:03.1 50:12.7   10:03 55  50.0       148      M 50-59                                                      
1941  3177 Jason Straub                    M      Columbus             OH    US      54:47.1   50:12.8   10:03 47  46.8       178      M 40-49                                                      
1942  1776 David Shedd                     M      Columbus             OH    US      54:37.7   50:13.1   10:03 43  45.3       179      M 40-49                                                      
1943  690  Evelyn Holman                   F      Columbus             OH    US      56:58.1   50:13.5   10:03 18  48.7       63       F 16-19                                                      
1944  689  Nicole Holman                   F      Columbus             OH    US      56:58.2   50:13.8   10:03 19  48.3       64       F 16-19                                                      
1945  3182 Molly philipps                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:37.8 50:13.9   10:03 37  48.8       245      F 30-39                                                      
1946  756  Andy McGarry                    M      Columbus             OH    US      56:01.2   50:13.9   10:03 47  46.8       180      M 40-49                                                      
1947  2558 Kristin Woodby                  F      Clarkston            MI    US      58:10.3   50:14.2   10:03 38  49.0       246      F 30-39                                                      
1948  733  Laurie Long                     F      Arlington            VA    US      58:11.3   50:14.5   10:03 46  51.9       133      F 40-49                                                      
1949  1712 Gina Nordstrom                  F      Columbus             OH    US      57:12.4   50:14.5   10:03 42  50.2       134      F 40-49                                                      
1950  688  Lara Holman                     F      Columbus             OH    US      56:59.2   50:14.5   10:03 48  53.0       135      F 40-49                                                      
1951  373  Geoff Hammersley                M      Worthington          OH    US      58:07.8   50:14.8   10:03 24  42.4       280      M 20-29                                                      
1952  3538 Mary McDevitt                   F      Columbus             OH    US      59:27.0   50:15.8   10:03 35  48.5       247      F 30-39                                                      
1953  3269 Kanda Strohl                    F      Columbus             OH    US      58:18.4   50:15.8   10:03 33  48.2       248      F 30-39                                                      
1954  2968 Olivia Wang                     F      Columbus             OH    US      56:59.7   50:16.0   10:03 16  50.2       65       F 16-19                                                      
1955  87   Alison Cargin                   F      Cincinnati           OH    US      53:29.1   50:16.3   10:03 23  48.1       292      F 20-29                                                      
1956  3717 Shelly Hovick                   F      Columbus             OH    US      56:04.9   50:16.3   10:03 42  50.2       136      F 40-49                                                      
1957  2975 Shelby Wang                     F      Columbus             OH    US      57:00.2   50:16.5   10:03 18  48.7       66       F 16-19                                                      
1958  3234 Julia Mackessy                  F      Columbus             OH    US      56:00.0   50:16.8   10:03 21  48.1       293      F 20-29                                                      
1959  3356 Grace Mackessy                  F      Columbus             OH    US      56:00.3   50:16.8   10:03 20  48.1       294      F 20-29                                                      
1960  498  Audrey Bonfig                   F      Dublin               OH    US      54:50.3   50:17.2   10:03 29  48.1       295      F 20-29                                                      
1961  1361 WILLIAM BROKAW                  M      Columbus             OH    US      56:04.0   50:17.5   10:04 24  42.4       281      M 20-29                                                      
1962  378  Olivia Talamo                   F      Westerville          OH    US      53:16.8   50:18.8   10:04 20  48.1       296      F 20-29                                                      
1963  1559 keesha Mitchell                 F      Dublin               OH    US      1:00:39.8 50:19.2   10:04 51  54.8       70       F 50-59                                                      
1964  846  Derek Tincher                   M      Springfield          OH    US      56:13.7   50:19.5   10:04 25  42.4       282      M 20-29                                                      
1965  1682 A. Harrigan                     F      Columbus             OH    US      51:46.0   50:20.6   10:04 12  54.2       45       F 1-15       Chase: Dan Harrigan's Mid Ohio East Dream Team! 
1966  1332 Michael Bujold                  M      Washington           DC    US      53:07.5   50:20.7   10:04 32  42.5       272      M 30-39                                                      
1967  2255 Claire Weber                    F      Columbus             OH    US      58:25.9   50:20.9   10:04 25  48.1       297      F 20-29                                                      
1968  2132 Jessica Storm                   F      Pickerington         OH    US      53:16.6   50:21.2   10:04 31  48.1       249      F 30-39                                                      
1969  2134 Jim Storm                       M      Pickerington         OH    US      53:17.3   50:21.3   10:04 61  52.5       35       M 60-69                                                      
1970  1333 Erika Kaye                      F      Columbus             OH    US      53:09.8   50:22.1   10:04 37  48.7       250      F 30-39                                                      
1971  2217 Andrew Garver                   M      ColumbusbEXLEY       OH    US      54:51.6   50:22.1   10:04 34  42.7       273      M 30-39                                                      
1972  1595 Frances Sutton                  F      Dublin               OH    US      59:22.5   50:22.3   10:04 27  48.0       298      F 20-29                                                      
1973  3773 Caroline Reinke                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:05.0 50:23.3   10:05 46  51.8       137      F 40-49                                                      
1974  2216 Adam Garver                     M      Columbus             OH    US      54:52.8   50:23.3   10:05 36  43.0       274      M 30-39                                                      
1975  947  Matthew Schirner                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:40.8 50:25.1   10:05 38  43.5       275      M 30-39                                                      
1976  946  Jessica Schirner                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:41.3 50:25.9   10:05 37  48.6       251      F 30-39                                                      
1977  2181 Jeff Hattey                     M      Columbus             OH    US      59:39.5   50:27.8   10:06 56  50.1       149      M 50-59                                                      
1978  2184 Susan Hattey                    F      Columbus             OH    US      59:40.2   50:27.9   10:06 56  58.0       71       F 50-59                                                      
1979  2931 Michelle Kuperman               F      Decatur              GA    US      54:54.9   50:28.3   10:06 62  62.7       11       F 60-69                                                      
1980  392  Evan Musin                      M      Westerville          OH    US      56:15.3   50:29.1   10:06 31  42.3       276      M 30-39                                                      
1981  499  Rebecca Shera                   F      Columbus             OH    US      59:29.7   50:29.1   10:06 22  47.9       299      F 20-29                                                      
1982  2064 M. Wurzel                       F      West Chester         PA    US      54:58.1   50:29.3   10:06 12  54.0       46       F 1-15                                                       
1983  539  Kile Cameron                    M      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:01:11.1 50:31.4   10:06 47  46.5       181      M 40-49                                                      
1984  412  Katie Henderson                 F      Columbus             OH    US      53:49.2   50:31.6   10:06 20  47.9       300      F 20-29      Chase                                           
1985  1978 Karen Kehres                    F      Orient               OH    US      51:47.9   50:32.1   10:06 41  49.6       138      F 40-49                                                      
1986  413  Jennifer Henderson              F      Columbus             OH    US      53:49.3   50:32.1   10:06 23  47.9       301      F 20-29      Chase                                           
1987  775  Hannah Wagner                   F      Cincinnati           OH    US      57:32.1   50:34.0   10:07 13  52.7       47       F 1-15                                                       
1988  1434 Joshua Dalzell                  M      Dublin               OH    US      55:05.1   50:34.0   10:07 26  42.2       283      M 20-29                                                      
1989  1041 Evan Sharp                      M      COLUMBUS             OH    US      1:00:58.3 50:34.1   10:07 13  45.5       66       M 1-15       Sharp's run wild                                
1990  1040 Hannah Sharp                    F      COLUMBUS             OH    US      1:00:59.6 50:35.4   10:07 17  49.0       67       F 16-19      Sharp's run wild                                
1991  776  Mike Wagner                     M      Cincinnati           OH    US      57:33.4   50:35.5   10:07 42  44.6       182      M 40-49                                                      
1992  666  Tim Zera                        M      Bristol              WI    US      1:01:16.6 50:35.6   10:07 52  48.4       150      M 50-59                                                      
1993  838  Julie Sentelle                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      59:38.8   50:36.2   10:07 48  52.7       139      F 40-49                                                      
1994  3671 Devon Morgan                    F      Westerville          OH    US      58:37.6   50:36.7   10:07 37  48.5       252      F 30-39                                                      
1995  1793 Jeff Brown                      M      Cary                 IL    US      1:00:54.2 50:37.1   10:07 42  44.6       183      M 40-49                                                      
1996  1792 C. Brown                        F      Cary                 IL    US      1:00:55.0 50:37.3   10:07 11  55.2       48       F 1-15                                                       
1997  3670 Jeffery Riggs                   M      Westerville          OH    US      58:38.1   50:37.4   10:07 38  43.3       277      M 30-39                                                      
1998  1166 Jessica Retzke                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:54.5 50:39.3   10:08 38  48.6       253      F 30-39                                                      
1999  1075 Jason Retzke                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:54.8 50:39.5   10:08 38  43.3       278      M 30-39                                                      
2000  3126 Cindy Huffman                   F      Columbus             OH    US      57:33.6   50:40.0   10:08 54  56.4       72       F 50-59                                                      
2001  2466 Adam Napier                     M      Hebron               KY    US      52:00.7   50:41.7   10:08 38  43.3       279      M 30-39                                                      
2002  1534 Jeremy Wenner                   M      Galloway             OH    US      57:34.7   50:43.4   10:09 36  42.7       280      M 30-39                                                      
2003  3590 Jessica Dury                    F      Columbus             OH    US      58:37.0   50:44.2   10:09 33  47.8       254      F 30-39                                                      
2004  595  Jennifer Kimmey                 F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      53:47.7   50:44.6   10:09 50  53.7       73       F 50-59                                                      
2005  1563 Marla Samide                    F      Columbus             OH    US      58:36.7   50:44.9   10:09 36  48.2       255      F 30-39                                                      
2006  1853 David Thompson                  M      Columbus             OH    US      50:46.2   50:46.2   10:09 31  42.1       281      M 30-39                                                      
2007  1204 Neal Raclaw                     M      Powell               OH    US      53:42.4   50:46.5   10:09 47  46.2       184      M 40-49                                                      
2008  3545 Marin Henry                     F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      53:53.2   50:47.4   10:09 15  50.5       49       F 1-15                                                       
2009  1398 Noor Farag                      M      Powell               OH    US      53:28.9   50:47.4   10:09 26  42.0       284      M 20-29                                                      
2010  3675 Jesse Sivey                     M      Columbus             OH    US      56:33.9   50:47.8   10:10 25  42.0       285      M 20-29                                                      
2011  1446 Kelli Hykes                     F      Hilliard             OH    US      55:17.7   50:48.8   10:10 39  48.7       256      F 30-39      Hilliard Galloway Sole Sisters                  
2012  1009 Rebecca Dunaway                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:06.3 50:48.8   10:10 60  60.6       12       F 60-69                                                      
2013  2762 Kate Foster                     F      Westerville          OH    US      52:14.7   50:49.1   10:10 30  47.6       257      F 30-39      Team Gobble Gobble                              
2014  1457 Cody Moore                      M      Westerville          OH    US      59:53.3   50:49.2   10:10 32  42.1       282      M 30-39                                                      
2015  651  Caitlin Blake                   F      London               OH    US      1:02:01.7 50:49.2   10:10 32  47.7       258      F 30-39                                                      
2016  2761 Tracy Foster                    F      New York             NY    US      52:14.5   50:49.3   10:10 61  61.5       13       F 60-69      Team Gobble Gobble                              
2017  265  Yan Wang                        F      Lewis Center         OH    US      53:44.2   50:49.6   10:10 43  50.0       140      F 40-49                                                      
2018  691  Miriah Lee                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:33.6 50:51.3   10:10 27  47.6       302      F 20-29                                                      
2019  495  Brook Haygood                   M      Lewis Center         OH    US      53:57.1   50:51.4   10:10 36  42.6       283      M 30-39                                                      
2020  3697 Emily Patterson                 F      Columbus             OH    US      54:09.8   50:51.7   10:10 29  47.6       303      F 20-29                                                      
2021  1306 Shara Perry                     F      Hilliard             OH    US      58:59.9   50:51.7   10:10 27  47.6       304      F 20-29                                                      
2022  1305 Brandon Robinson                M      Hilliard             OH    US      59:02.1   50:52.5   10:11 29  41.9       286      M 20-29                                                      
2023  3651 Brice Patterson                 M      Columbus             OH    US      54:08.8   50:52.6   10:11 30  41.9       284      M 30-39                                                      
2024  1148 Chris Cooksey                   M      Columbus             OH    US      57:48.3   50:52.6   10:11 25  41.9       287      M 20-29                                                      
2025  368  Paul Dounian                    M      Columbus             OH    US      58:44.3   50:52.7   10:11 56  49.7       151      M 50-59                                                      
2026  1408 Joshua Roberts                  M      Columbus             OH    US      53:45.7   50:52.8   10:11 46  45.8       185      M 40-49                                                      
2027  1147 Amy Cooksey                     F      Columbus             OH    US      57:48.9   50:52.9   10:11 24  47.6       305      F 20-29                                                      
2028  3090 Katrina Shots                   F      Marysville           OH    US      54:03.9   50:53.7   10:11 43  49.9       141      F 40-49                                                      
2029  1964 Marti Post                      F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:01:11.7 50:53.9   10:11 41  49.2       142      F 40-49                                                      
2030  751  Sarah Burke                     F      Columbus             OH    US      52:18.4   50:54.2   10:11 39  48.7       259      F 30-39                                                      
2031  1755 Brett Bland                     M      Columbus             OH    US      59:55.2   50:55.2   10:11 30  41.9       285      M 30-39                                                      
2032  2260 Adam Morris                     M      Hilliard             OH    US      56:49.4   50:55.4   10:11 28  41.9       288      M 20-29                                                      
2033  313  Justin Khol                     M      Columbus             OH    US      55:24.0   50:56.2   10:11 30  41.9       286      M 30-39                                                      
2034  2259 Alyssa Morris                   F      Hilliard             OH    US      56:49.6   50:57.3   10:11 29  47.5       306      F 20-29                                                      
2035  3488 Mia Marshall                    F      Columbus             OH    US      59:54.3   50:58.5   10:12 15  50.3       50       F 1-15                                                       
2036  2014 Diana Holbrook                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:10.8 51:00.2   10:12 50  53.5       74       F 50-59      clarkbrookson                                   
2037  926  Jonathan McGory                 M      Cleveland            OH    US      58:55.9   51:00.6   10:12 32  41.9       287      M 30-39      Huffin' for Stuffin'                            
2038  3674 Olivia Sivey                    F      Columbus             OH    US      56:47.1   51:01.2   10:12 24  47.4       307      F 20-29                                                      
2039  1891 Taylor Cox                      F      Powell               OH    US      57:46.8   51:02.5   10:13 25  47.4       308      F 20-29      The Triple T's                                  
2040  324  Darryl Subal                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:25.0 51:02.9   10:13 50  47.1       152      M 50-59                                                      
2041  2453 Jacquelyn Stevens               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:19.1 51:03.8   10:13 28  47.4       309      F 20-29                                                      
2042  3290 Samuel Shomper                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:19.5 51:04.0   10:13 29  41.7       289      M 20-29                                                      
2043  1538 Lindsey Welch                   F      Dublin               OH    US      1:00:10.7 51:04.2   10:13 24  47.4       310      F 20-29                                                      
2044  2018 Emily Warburton                 F      Galloway             OH    US      1:01:15.1 51:04.6   10:13 25  47.4       311      F 20-29      clarkbrookson                                   
2045  1539 Jim Welch                       M      Dublin               OH    US      1:00:11.6 51:04.6   10:13 54  48.7       153      M 50-59                                                      
2046  3296 Wyatt Linoe                     M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      56:50.9   51:05.6   10:13 21  41.7       290      M 20-29                                                      
2047  881  William Frey                    M      Malvern              PA    US      1:02:28.5 51:05.9   10:13 65  53.7       36       M 60-69                                                      
2048  3264 Alexandra Conant                F      Columbus             OH    US      57:53.7   51:06.0   10:13 23  47.4       312      F 20-29                                                      
2049  149  Ken Miller                      M      Westerville          OH    US      53:48.5   51:06.0   10:13 50  47.1       154      M 50-59                                                      
2050  2847 Kurt Dobbins                    M      Galion               OH    US      1:02:51.8 51:06.3   10:13 29  41.7       291      M 20-29                                                      
2051  614  Brian Hicks                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:28.2 51:06.4   10:13 34  42.1       288      M 30-39                                                      
2052  588  Anthony Shawver                 M      Columbus             OH    US      54:17.5   51:06.5   10:13 38  42.9       289      M 30-39                                                      
2053  617  Ben Hicks                       M      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:28.3 51:06.9   10:13 13  45.1       67       M 1-15                                                       
2054  880  Bill Frey                       M      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:30.0 51:07.0   10:13 65  53.6       37       M 60-69                                                      
2055  3446 John Day                        M      Norfolk              VA    US      57:52.4   51:07.7   10:14 37  42.6       290      M 30-39                                                      
2056  3445 Melissa Day                     F      Norfolk              VA    US      57:53.3   51:08.0   10:14 35  47.7       260      F 30-39                                                      
2057  587  Jessica Schweikert              F      Columbus             OH    US      54:18.8   51:09.4   10:14 40  48.7       143      F 40-49                                                      
2058  2436 CJ Deas                         M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:00:19.9 51:09.4   10:14 55  49.0       155      M 50-59                                                      
2059  1527 Chiaki Ueda                     F      Columbus             OH    US      59:19.8   51:09.6   10:14 29  47.3       313      F 20-29                                                      
2060  2603 Robert Timmons                  M      Columbus             OH    US      55:33.9   51:11.0   10:14 58  50.3       156      M 50-59                                                      
2061  1945 Chris Bourne                    M      Hilliard             OH    US      54:06.3   51:13.4   10:15 38  42.8       291      M 30-39                                                      
2062  2573 Samuel Summers                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:14.8 51:13.5   10:15 25  41.6       292      M 20-29                                                      
2063  194  Holly Lorton                    F      Columbus             OH    US      55:52.9   51:13.8   10:15 27  47.2       314      F 20-29                                                      
2064  2631 Robert Du Bois                  M      Lakewood             NY    US      54:26.5   51:14.0   10:15 39  43.1       292      M 30-39                                                      
2065  2578 Kat Harrelson                   F      Columbus             OH    US      52:34.2   51:14.1   10:15 36  47.7       261      F 30-39      Columbus MRTT                                   
2066  1944 Cheri Bourne                    F      Hilliard             OH    US      54:07.0   51:14.6   10:15 37  47.9       262      F 30-39                                                      
2067  2379 S. Rossi                        M      Granville            OH    US      55:44.5   51:16.2   10:15 8   55.0       68       M 1-15                                                       
2068  2804 Maria Cook                      F      Sunbury              OH    US      55:44.6   51:16.3   10:15 47  51.4       144      F 40-49                                                      
2069  636  Katie Cassidy                   F      Columbus             OH    US      54:33.4   51:16.7   10:15 34  47.4       263      F 30-39                                                      
2070  2218 Brian Herrick                   M      Brooklyn             NY    US      55:41.4   51:18.7   10:16 30  41.6       293      M 30-39                                                      
2071  3125 Becky Herrick                   F      Brooklyn             NY    US      55:41.0   51:18.7   10:16 32  47.2       264      F 30-39                                                      
2072  723  Brian Sammon                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:35.5 51:19.0   10:16 32  41.7       294      M 30-39                                                      
2073  955  Sarah Seither                   F      Columbus             OH    US      57:12.1   51:19.5   10:16 32  47.2       265      F 30-39                                                      
2074  1959 Matthew Lambert                 M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:00:19.7 51:19.6   10:16 37  42.5       295      M 30-39                                                      
2075  134  Rachael Murley                  F      Chicago              IL    US      55:57.3   51:19.9   10:16 24  47.1       315      F 20-29                                                      
2076  2587 Jared Prosek                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:40.1 51:20.4   10:16 39  43.0       296      M 30-39                                                      
2077  125  Nick Murley                     M      Chicago              IL    US      55:57.8   51:20.6   10:16 24  41.5       293      M 20-29                                                      
2078  379  Faye Wintering                  F      Lewis Center         OH    US      55:58.7   51:20.9   10:16 55  56.3       75       F 50-59                                                      
2079  1958 Andrew Lambert                  M      Chesterfield         MO    US      1:00:21.1 51:20.9   10:16 42  44.0       186      M 40-49                                                      
2080  2067 Sophie Hughes                   F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      59:18.4   51:21.4   10:16 13  51.9       51       F 1-15       Chase                                           
2081  1286 Alison Somerville               F      Dublin               OH    US      55:57.4   51:22.8   10:17 17  48.3       68       F 16-19                                                      
2082  507  Elise Lang                      F      Denver               CO    US      58:24.4   51:22.8   10:17 25  47.1       316      F 20-29                                                      
2083  1474 Stephanie Mohrman               F      Dublin               OH    US      1:00:28.1 51:24.3   10:17 30  47.1       266      F 30-39                                                      
2084  506  Joseph Haskins                  M      Denver               CO    US      58:25.6   51:24.6   10:17 26  41.5       294      M 20-29                                                      
2085  1769 Brian Martin                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:14.3 51:25.4   10:17 54  48.4       157      M 50-59                                                      
2086  2593 stu lisman                      M      Westerville          OH    US      57:25.9   51:26.6   10:17 22  41.4       295      M 20-29                                                      
2087  531  marie lisman                    F      Westerville          OH    US      57:26.9   51:27.5   10:18 26  47.0       317      F 20-29                                                      
2088  1949 Allyson Kagarise                F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:00:21.7 51:27.5   10:18 34  47.2       267      F 30-39                                                      
2089  1838 Grace Clingan                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:22.9 51:28.0   10:18 18  47.5       69       F 16-19                                                      
2090  1741 Cora Kilcoyne                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:40.1 51:28.5   10:18 31  47.0       268      F 30-39                                                      
2091  2568 Peter Geppert                   M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      55:49.8   51:29.7   10:18 25  41.4       296      M 20-29                                                      
2092  2570 Jeffrey Geppert                 M      Columbus             OH    US      55:50.7   51:29.9   10:18 54  48.3       158      M 50-59                                                      
2093  3594 Josh Buttistone                 M      Columbus             OH    US      59:21.6   51:30.7   10:18 37  42.3       297      M 30-39                                                      
2094  367  James Baumann                   M      Westerville          OH    US      56:02.6   51:31.4   10:18 50  46.7       159      M 50-59                                                      
2095  2617 Clint Ewing                     M      Erie                 PA    US      57:27.1   51:31.9   10:18 41  43.5       187      M 40-49                                                      
2096  2616 Sarah Ewing                     F      Erie                 PA    US      57:27.6   51:32.1   10:18 39  48.1       269      F 30-39                                                      
2097  1688 Amy Gelsinger                   F      Dublin               OH    US      1:00:43.8 51:32.3   10:18 36  47.4       270      F 30-39                                                      
2098  2420 Christina Hiller                F      Hilliard             OH    US      54:27.3   51:32.4   10:18 21  47.0       318      F 20-29                                                      
2099  837  Julie Wright                    F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:00:26.9 51:32.6   10:19 33  47.0       271      F 30-39                                                      
2100  192  Unknown Partic. 192             M                                         1:02:11.0 51:33.4   10:19                19       No Age Given                                                 
2101  2203 A. Miller                       F      Columbus             OH    US      54:19.4   51:34.7   10:19 12  52.9       52       F 1-15                                                       
2102  2906 Naisha Feliciano-Moragon        F      Columbus             OH    US      56:08.0   51:34.8   10:19 31  46.9       272      F 30-39                                                      
2103  1059 Amy Mumaw                       F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:37.6 51:35.2   10:19 41  48.6       145      F 40-49                                                      
2104  1455 Kymber Bocook                   F      Grove City           OH    US      58:31.2   51:35.3   10:19 26  46.9       319      F 20-29                                                      
2105  3071 Tom Sweeney                     M      Columbus             OH    US      56:02.2   51:35.7   10:19 53  47.8       160      M 50-59                                                      
2106  1061 Erica Christie                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:37.8 51:35.7   10:19 39  48.0       273      F 30-39                                                      
2107  2559 Collin Crigger                  M      Columbus             OH    US      57:28.0   51:36.7   10:19 18  41.3       93       M 16-19                                                      
2108  676  W. Kitchen                      M      Dayton               OH    US      59:39.6   51:36.8   10:19 12  45.9       69       M 1-15       Kitchen’s Turkeys!                             
2109  677  James Kitchen                   M      Dayton               OH    US      59:39.8   51:37.1   10:19 46  45.1       188      M 40-49      Kitchen’s Turkeys!                             
2110  3731 Antonio Collura                 M      Columbus             OH    US      56:17.2   51:37.6   10:20 41  43.4       189      M 40-49                                                      
2111  3077 Ross Bishoff                    M      Columbus             OH    US      56:17.6   51:37.8   10:20 41  43.4       190      M 40-49                                                      
2112  1814 Randy McCombs                   M      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:20.9 51:38.7   10:20 64  52.6       38       M 60-69                                                      
2113  1808 Jennifer Lewis                  F      Columbus             OH    US      57:32.4   51:39.6   10:20 31  46.8       274      F 30-39                                                      
2114  2438 Megan Hill                      F      Columbus             OH    US      57:28.0   51:40.1   10:20 33  46.9       275      F 30-39                                                      
2115  2531 Mia Tingley                     F      Evanston             IL    US      59:33.6   51:40.2   10:20 14  50.5       53       F 1-15       Team Tingley                                    
2116  411  Thomson Lukose                  M      Westerville          OH    US      54:39.1   51:40.3   10:20 44  44.4       191      M 40-49                                                      
2117  1095 Bryan Zann                      M      Columbus             OH    US      59:30.6   51:40.3   10:20 31  41.3       298      M 30-39      Team YoZa                                       
2118  1965 Michelle Zhou                   F      Columbus             OH    US      54:39.8   51:40.3   10:20 13  51.5       54       F 1-15                                                       
2119  1809 Nicholas Beattie                M      Columbus             OH    US      57:33.2   51:40.4   10:20 22  41.3       297      M 20-29                                                      
2120  896  stacey silverii                 F      Columbus             OH    US      59:36.2   51:40.7   10:20 27  46.8       320      F 20-29                                                      
2121  1098 Geoffrey Zann                   M      Columbus             OH    US      59:30.9   51:40.8   10:20 61  51.1       39       M 60-69      Team YoZa                                       
2122  1675 Natalie Sisto Means             F      Columbus             OH    US      56:15.2   51:41.1   10:20 33  46.9       276      F 30-39                                                      
2123  191  Unknown Partic. 191             M                                         54:40.4   51:41.3   10:20                20       No Age Given                                                 
2124  2445 Meghan Hiss                     F      Columbus             OH    US      51:51.1   51:41.7   10:20 32  46.8       277      F 30-39                                                      
2125  1578 Sylvia Shafran                  F      Columbus             OH    US      54:40.4   51:41.8   10:20 13  51.5       55       F 1-15                                                       
2126  2446 ashley etter                    F      Columbus             OH    US      51:51.3   51:41.9   10:20 34  47.0       278      F 30-39                                                      
2127  661  Kathleen Dunn                   F      Columbus             OH    US      54:28.3   51:42.5   10:21 51  53.3       76       F 50-59                                                      
2128  1658 John Means                      M      Columbus             OH    US      56:16.5   51:42.6   10:21 33  41.4       299      M 30-39                                                      
2129  3593 John Ubbing                     M      Columbus             OH    US      59:33.8   51:42.8   10:21 29  41.2       298      M 20-29                                                      
2130  3198 Nathan Conner                   M      Columbus             OH    US      56:03.5   51:43.1   10:21 38  42.4       300      M 30-39                                                      
2131  1058 Abby O'Brien                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:48.7 51:43.9   10:21 39  47.9       279      F 30-39                                                      
2132  1210 Scott Jerew                     M      Marion               OH    US      54:48.0   51:43.9   10:21 47  45.4       192      M 40-49                                                      
2133  69   Greta Cargin                    F      Westerville          OH    US      54:57.1   51:44.0   10:21 17  47.9       70       F 16-19                                                      
2134  757  L. McGarry                      M      Columbus             OH    US      57:31.8   51:45.1   10:21 10  49.3       70       M 1-15                                                       
2135  3249 Rob Young                       M      Decatur              GA    US      1:05:08.4 51:46.1   10:21 27  41.2       299      M 20-29      Fancy Feasters                                  
2136  2864 Bianca Ianzito                  F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      1:00:59.0 51:47.7   10:22 33  46.8       280      F 30-39                                                      
2137  2872 James Hayek                     M      Columbus             OH    US      54:35.9   51:48.6   10:22 13  44.5       71       M 1-15                                                       
2138  3505 Emily Paradis                   F      Hilliard             OH    US      54:57.7   51:49.5   10:22 23  46.7       321      F 20-29                                                      
2139  1737 Jamal Hall                      M      Westerville          OH    US      1:06:45.5 51:49.7   10:22 41  43.3       193      M 40-49      ARTs and TARDIs                                 
2140  2253 Patrick DeArmond                M      Columbus             OH    US      59:56.2   51:50.0   10:22 35  41.6       301      M 30-39                                                      
2141  72   Theresa Parkis                  F      New Albany           OH    US      54:40.2   51:50.2   10:22 55  55.8       77       F 50-59                                                      
2142  1438 Tricia Hoffman                  F      Dublin               OH    US      57:35.5   51:50.5   10:22 34  46.9       281      F 30-39                                                      
2143  703  Matthew Lamb                    M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      1:00:56.3 51:51.1   10:22 19  41.1       94       M 16-19                                                      
2144  3715 Kay Norris                      F      Columbus             OH    US      57:48.9   51:51.3   10:22 59  58.7       78       F 50-59                                                      
2145  2493 Brittany Carter                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:47.9 51:51.7   10:22 29  46.7       322      F 20-29                                                      
2146  3711 Johnna Keller                   F      Columbus             OH    US      57:49.0   51:51.7   10:22 41  48.3       146      F 40-49                                                      
2147  1171 Rachel Maves                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:01.3 51:52.1   10:22 16  48.6       71       F 16-19                                                      
2148  2046 TRAVIS WINSKI                   M      Columbus             OH    US      54:50.1   51:52.2   10:22 41  43.2       194      M 40-49                                                      
2149  2364 Disha Haque                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:48.5 51:52.3   10:22 28  46.7       323      F 20-29                                                      
2150  407  Sonya Baratta                   F      Gahanna              OH    US      57:43.6   51:52.3   10:22 50  52.6       79       F 50-59                                                      
2151  3138 Phil Weaver                     M      Columbus             OH    US      53:09.7   51:52.4   10:22 55  48.4       161      M 50-59                                                      
2152  994  Kristina Alexander              F      Glenview             IL    US      57:45.9   51:54.1   10:23 25  46.6       324      F 20-29                                                      
2153  1263 Cynthia Robbins                 F      Indianapolis         IN    US      54:54.3   51:55.0   10:23 41  48.3       147      F 40-49                                                      
2154  1262 Andrew Knapp                    M      Washington           DC    US      54:54.3   51:55.3   10:23 37  42.0       302      M 30-39                                                      
2155  1564 Christian Cummins               M      Cedar Park           TX    US      1:03:24.9 51:55.3   10:23 21  41.1       300      M 20-29                                                      
2156  3185 Sarah Spaulding                 F      Columbus             OH    US      57:53.4   51:55.9   10:23 26  46.6       325      F 20-29                                                      
2157  3161 Katie Mansfield                 F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      1:02:35.9 51:56.0   10:23 21  46.6       326      F 20-29                                                      
2158  3087 Emily Keeler                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:42.1 51:56.0   10:23 39  47.7       282      F 30-39                                                      
2159  3159 Hugo Valencia                   M      Honeoye Falls        NY    US      1:02:36.1 51:56.2   10:23 33  41.3       303      M 30-39                                                      
2160  3666 Anthony Thompson                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:29.2 51:57.2   10:23 26  41.0       301      M 20-29                                                      
2161  334  Kaedra Jones                    F      Delaware             OH    US      55:03.6   51:58.1   10:24 32  46.6       283      F 30-39                                                      
2162  1433 Jessica Dalzell                 F      Dublin               OH    US      56:29.3   51:58.2   10:24 23  46.6       327      F 20-29                                                      
2163  1672 Mark Powell                     M      Columbus             OH    US      56:17.7   51:58.7   10:24 63  51.8       40       M 60-69                                                      
2164  1673 Jack Powell                     M      Columbus             OH    US      56:17.9   51:58.7   10:24 24  41.0       302      M 20-29                                                      
2165  1388 Hayley Meyer                    F      Powell               OH    US      56:36.4   51:58.8   10:24 24  46.6       328      F 20-29                                                      
2166  1690 Rob Norris                      M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:02:34.3 51:59.6   10:24 46  44.8       195      M 40-49                                                      
2167  1691 Jacob Norris                    M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:02:35.1 52:00.0   10:24 13  44.3       72       M 1-15                                                       
2168  1561 Melanie McEnery                 F      Hilliard             OH    US      58:55.6   52:00.0   10:24 34  46.7       284      F 30-39                                                      
2169  738  Cassidy Teager                  F      Morehead             KY    US      1:02:37.8 52:00.2   10:24 23  46.5       329      F 20-29                                                      
2170  3192 David Davisson                  M      Columbus             OH    US      57:50.1   52:00.3   10:24 56  48.6       162      M 50-59                                                      
2171  1651 David Abel                      M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      1:02:26.8 52:01.5   10:24 44  44.1       196      M 40-49                                                      
2172  3739 Jacob Rogers                    M      Columbus             OH    US      58:51.0   52:01.6   10:24 24  41.0       303      M 20-29                                                      
2173  1181 Cori Evans                      F      Columbus             OH    US      53:30.7   52:01.6   10:24 30  46.5       285      F 30-39                                                      
2174  2370 CJ Martin                       M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:03:31.0 52:01.7   10:24 22  41.0       304      M 20-29                                                      
2175  2988 Anonymous Participant           F                                 US      1:02:35.3 52:01.7   10:24 61  60.0       14       F 60-69                                                      
2176  1182 Andy Phillips                   M      Columbus             OH    US      53:31.0   52:02.1   10:24 32  41.1       304      M 30-39                                                      
2177  3400 C. Abel                         F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      1:02:27.4 52:03.3   10:25 12  52.4       56       F 1-15                                                       
2178  241  Emily Kerns                     F      Columbus             OH    US      58:55.8   52:05.0   10:25 39  47.6       286      F 30-39                                                      
2179  249  Andrew Whitford                 M      Westerville          OH    US      1:01:11.8 52:05.2   10:25 42  43.4       197      M 40-49                                                      
2180  274  Samantha Hepner                 F      Goldsboro            NC    US      55:12.5   52:05.5   10:25 25  46.5       330      F 20-29                                                      
2181  3696 David Kuckuk                    M      Ithaca               NY    US      1:03:47.0 52:05.6   10:25 62  51.2       41       M 60-69                                                      
2182  250  Karma Whitford                  F      Westerville          OH    US      1:01:11.5 52:06.0   10:25 38  47.3       287      F 30-39                                                      
2183  1225 Hunter Schouweiler              M      Plain City           OH    US      53:31.7   52:07.5   10:26 30  40.9       305      M 30-39                                                      
2184  1224 Philip Licata                   M      Hilliard             OH    US      53:31.6   52:07.6   10:26 55  48.1       163      M 50-59                                                      
2185  2268 Morgan Daniels                  F      Galloway             OH    US      1:01:26.1 52:07.8   10:26 21  46.4       331      F 20-29                                                      
2186  1036 S. Kessinger                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:10.3 52:08.1   10:26 12  52.3       57       F 1-15                                                       
2187  128  Hayley Loy                      F      Westerville          OH    US      1:02:37.1 52:08.5   10:26 23  46.4       332      F 20-29                                                      
2188  2957 Kristi Sayers                   F      Columbus             OH    US      56:25.0   52:08.8   10:26 28  46.4       333      F 20-29                                                      
2189  2340 Nathan Hale                     M      Lancaster            OH    US      59:01.8   52:09.1   10:26 50  46.1       164      M 50-59                                                      
2190  1681 Heather Harrigan                F      Columbus             OH    US      53:34.0   52:09.6   10:26 39  47.5       288      F 30-39      Chase: Dan Harrigan's Mid Ohio East Dream Team! 
2191  45   Kim Dodds                       F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:01:28.8 52:09.6   10:26 56  56.1       80       F 50-59      Chase                                           
2192  2440 Kenny Peterson                  M      Hilliard             OH    US      59:05.8   52:09.9   10:26 25  40.9       305      M 20-29                                                      
2193  1738 Jody Hall                       F      Westerville          OH    US      1:07:06.3 52:09.9   10:26 36  46.9       289      F 30-39      ARTs and TARDIs                                 
2194  121  Chad Pritchard                  M      Columbus             OH    US      54:52.5   52:10.2   10:26 42  43.3       198      M 40-49                                                      
2195  43   Chris Taranovich                M      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:01:29.5 52:10.3   10:26 25  40.9       306      M 20-29      Chase                                           
2196  1108 Jill Clark                      F      Worthington          OH    US      1:00:05.4 52:10.5   10:26 43  48.7       148      F 40-49                                                      
2197  429  Caitlin Graham                  F      New Albany           OH    US      55:08.8   52:11.4   10:26 26  46.4       334      F 20-29                                                      
2198  1111 Jamie Nichols                   F      Worthington          OH    US      1:00:05.5 52:11.8   10:26 40  47.7       149      F 40-49                                                      
2199  1103 Erin Boeckman                   F      Columbus             OH    US      56:32.2   52:12.3   10:26 28  46.4       335      F 20-29      Chase                                           
2200  555  Sean Cox                        M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:00:17.0 52:13.8   10:27 26  40.8       307      M 20-29                                                      
2201  3348 Holly Holub                     F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      1:01:31.8 52:14.0   10:27 26  46.3       336      F 20-29                                                      
2202  556  Kim Cox                         F      Westerville          OH    US      1:00:16.6 52:14.2   10:27 34  46.5       290      F 30-39                                                      
2203  1025 Billy Theado Jr                 M      Columbus             OH    US      56:33.7   52:14.3   10:27 29  40.8       308      M 20-29      Chase                                           
2204  557  Brittany Besl                   F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:00:17.3 52:14.5   10:27 26  46.3       337      F 20-29                                                      
2205  1784 Nick Iske                       M      Columbus             OH    US      57:58.9   52:15.0   10:27 22  40.8       309      M 20-29                                                      
2206  2225 Valerie Thompson                F      Columbus             OH    US      59:11.8   52:15.3   10:27 22  46.3       338      F 20-29      Team Thompson                                   
2207  1110 Bill Nichols                    M      Worthington          OH    US      1:00:11.1 52:15.3   10:27 42  43.2       199      M 40-49                                                      
2208  2689 Amy Whalen                      F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      53:32.5   52:15.4   10:27 57  56.7       81       F 50-59                                                      
2209  1238 Patrick O'Grady                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:32.4 52:15.4   10:27 35  41.3       306      M 30-39                                                      
2210  1785 Jessica Iske                    M      Columbus             OH    US      57:59.3   52:15.4   10:27 22  40.8       310      M 20-29                                                      
2211  448  Donella Brown                   F      Waldo                OH    US      54:57.7   52:16.3   10:27 36  46.8       291      F 30-39                                                      
2212  1504 Jonathan Gerschman              M      Columbus             OH    US      58:02.6   52:16.4   10:27 31  40.8       307      M 30-39                                                      
2213  3637 Chad Ulmer                      M      Columbus             OH    US      59:16.2   52:17.1   10:27 48  45.3       200      M 40-49                                                      
2214  2352 Audra Wright                    F      Mc Arthur            OH    US      54:58.6   52:17.1   10:27 35  46.6       292      F 30-39                                                      
2215  3638 Alyssa Oland                    F      Denver               CO    US      59:16.2   52:17.5   10:28 40  47.6       150      F 40-49                                                      
2216  1552 Katie Newman                    F      Powell               OH    US      1:01:12.8 52:17.7   10:28 32  46.3       293      F 30-39                                                      
2217  1684 Kara Jensen                     F      Scarborough          ME    US      1:01:26.6 52:17.9   10:28 18  46.8       72       F 16-19                                                      
2218  1687 Kristen Jensen                  F      Durham               NC    US      1:01:26.4 52:18.0   10:28 30  46.3       294      F 30-39                                                      
2219  1458 Ashley Hamann                   F      Newark               OH    US      1:01:23.6 52:19.1   10:28 28  46.3       339      F 20-29                                                      
2220  3607 Malavika Dudaney                F      Dublin               OH    US      1:01:43.3 52:19.1   10:28 23  46.3       340      F 20-29                                                      
2221  213  Jim Fedako                      M      Sunbury              OH    US      58:07.5   52:19.2   10:28 54  47.6       165      M 50-59      Team Fedako                                     
2222  3606 Juhee Hyun                      F      Dublin               OH    US      1:01:43.7 52:19.6   10:28 24  46.2       341      F 20-29                                                      
2223  3687 Lauren Kulik                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:12.1 52:19.7   10:28 31  46.2       295      F 30-39                                                      
2224  3571 Sarah Calcatera                 F      Birmingham           AL    US      1:02:54.6 52:19.8   10:28 28  46.2       342      F 20-29                                                      
2225  3685 Herb Hufford                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:12.1 52:19.9   10:28 30  40.8       308      M 30-39                                                      
2226  1456 Makyla Zimmerman                F      Westerville          OH    US      1:01:23.9 52:20.4   10:28 29  46.2       343      F 20-29                                                      
2227  1158 WILL KUHLMANN                   M      WORTHINGTON          OH    US      56:40.5   52:20.7   10:28 71  55.7       4        M 70-99                                                      
2228  222  B. Fedako                       M      Sunbury              OH    US      58:08.3   52:21.1   10:28 8   53.9       73       M 1-15       Team Fedako                                     
2229  3436 Nancy Shoemaker                 F      Columbus             OH    US      58:04.5   52:21.2   10:28 54  54.6       82       F 50-59                                                      
2230  489  Victoria Jacumski               F      Clarence Center      NY    US      55:15.2   52:22.1   10:28 26  46.2       344      F 20-29                                                      
2231  105  Madeline Kallgren               F      Sunbury              OH    US      1:02:36.3 52:23.3   10:29 13  50.8       58       F 1-15                                                       
2232  3070 Kristen Foster                  F      Columbus             OH    US      59:20.4   52:23.7   10:29 28  46.2       345      F 20-29                                                      
2233  2576 Emily Anstaett                  M      Columbus             OH    US      58:15.8   52:23.8   10:29 29  40.7       311      M 20-29                                                      
2234  491  Trenton Harper                  M      Clarence Center      NY    US      55:16.0   52:23.9   10:29 24  40.7       312      M 20-29                                                      
2235  2227 Brenda Fisher                   F      Westerville          OH    US      53:43.8   52:23.9   10:29 42  48.1       151      F 40-49                                                      
2236  3288 Christopher McGee               M      Columbus             OH    US      55:31.0   52:24.6   10:29 42  43.1       201      M 40-49                                                      
2237  972  Toni Elovitz                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:03.2 52:24.7   10:29 66  63.8       15       F 60-69                                                      
2238  2577 Kathryn Anstaett                F      Columbus             OH    US      58:18.4   52:24.9   10:29 33  46.3       296      F 30-39                                                      
2239  646  Ford Clark                      M      Columbus             OH    US      58:11.6   52:24.9   10:29 13  43.9       74       M 1-15                                                       
2240  1955 Eric Winter                     M      Willoughby           OH    US      55:31.6   52:25.5   10:29 56  48.3       166      M 50-59                                                      
2241  1209 Emma Jerew                      F      Marysville           OH    US      55:31.2   52:27.2   10:29 22  46.1       346      F 20-29                                                      
2242  2036 James Brackett                  M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      55:14.7   52:27.3   10:29 49  45.5       202      M 40-49                                                      
2243  3289 H. McGee                        M      Columbus             OH    US      55:33.3   52:27.4   10:29 11  46.7       75       M 1-15                                                       
2244  2037 Madison Fette                   F      River Forest         IL    US      55:15.2   52:28.0   10:30 19  46.3       73       F 16-19                                                      
2245  1942 Emily Howard                    F      Marion               OH    US      1:01:37.3 52:28.1   10:30 30  46.1       297      F 30-39                                                      
2246  1685 Nancy Jensen                    F      Scarborough          ME    US      1:01:37.0 52:28.6   10:30 62  60.3       16       F 60-69                                                      
2247  483  Annette Noble                   F      Cypress              TX    US      59:26.9   52:29.4   10:30 57  56.5       83       F 50-59                                                      
2248  220  E. Fedako                       M      Sunbury              OH    US      58:16.2   52:29.6   10:30 11  46.7       76       M 1-15       Team Fedako                                     
2249  2039 Jessica Kerr                    F      Columbus             OH    US      55:16.3   52:30.2   10:30 29  46.1       347      F 20-29                                                      
2250  2038 Robert Hypes                    M      Columbus             OH    US      55:18.1   52:30.2   10:30 35  41.1       309      M 30-39                                                      
2251  2177 Stephanie Kantzer               F      Tiro                 OH    US      1:02:49.6 52:31.3   10:30 42  48.0       152      F 40-49                                                      
2252  2178 Lane Bauer                      M      New Washington       OH    US      1:02:49.5 52:31.3   10:30 14  42.8       77       M 1-15                                                       
2253  2176 Mitch Robinett                  M      Bloomville           OH    US      1:02:50.2 52:31.5   10:30 49  45.4       203      M 40-49                                                      
2254  1506 Reagan Nolan                    F      COLUMBUS             OH    US      56:56.4   52:31.9   10:30 16  48.0       74       F 16-19                                                      
2255  645  Penelope Clark                  F      Columbus             OH    US      58:19.1   52:32.1   10:30 15  48.8       59       F 1-15                                                       
2256  1507 Julie Nolan                     F      Columbus             OH    US      56:56.1   52:32.9   10:31 48  50.7       153      F 40-49                                                      
2257  434  Jason Stofel                    M      Westerville          OH    US      1:01:28.8 52:33.3   10:31 47  44.7       204      M 40-49                                                      
2258  436  Amy OConnell                    F      Westerville          OH    US      1:01:29.6 52:33.8   10:31 46  49.6       154      F 40-49                                                      
2259  3420 Stephanie Maupin                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:32.1 52:34.4   10:31 34  46.2       298      F 30-39      Free Pies For Our Thighs                        
2260  971  Madison Osborne                 F      Columbus             OH    US      53:56.7   52:34.6   10:31 21  46.0       348      F 20-29                                                      
2261  2496 Mason Tice                      M      Columbus             OH    US      57:08.5   52:35.7   10:31 29  40.5       313      M 20-29                                                      
2262  2634 Erich Wiitala                   M      Noblesville          IN    US      53:52.7   52:36.5   10:31 18  40.6       95       M 16-19      The Price is Right                              
2263  3682 Elizabeth Letourneau            F      Columbus             OH    US      57:12.3   52:36.5   10:31 52  53.0       84       F 50-59                                                      
2264  903  Laura Cook                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:43.0 52:37.2   10:31 49  51.2       155      F 40-49                                                      
2265  2128 Grant Conkel                    M      Pickerington         OH    US      54:06.3   52:37.6   10:32 23  40.5       314      M 20-29                                                      
2266  65   J. Ehmke                        M      Sunbury              OH    US      1:01:38.2 52:37.6   10:32 12  45.0       78       M 1-15                                                       
2267  2129 Morgan Conkel                   M      Pickerington         OH    US      54:06.8   52:38.2   10:32 20  40.5       315      M 20-29                                                      
2268  1366 Natalia Hayes                   F      Columbus             OH    US      59:29.1   52:38.2   10:32 48  50.6       156      F 40-49                                                      
2269  721  Natalija Myers                  F      Columbus             OH    US      57:01.0   52:38.8   10:32 14  49.6       60       F 1-15                                                       
2270  3683 Stephen Letourneau              M      Columbus             OH    US      57:13.6   52:38.8   10:32 42  42.9       205      M 40-49                                                      
2271  64   Jeremy Ehmke                    M      Sunbury              OH    US      1:01:38.8 52:38.9   10:32 43  43.2       206      M 40-49                                                      
2272  2130 Drew Conkel                     M      Pickerington         OH    US      54:07.2   52:39.1   10:32 17  40.8       96       M 16-19                                                      
2273  3472 Fia Gallicchio                  F      Columbus             OH    US      57:01.9   52:39.8   10:32 14  49.6       61       F 1-15                                                       
2274  2277 Garrett Clem                    M      Orange               CA    US      59:30.7   52:41.8   10:32 23  40.5       316      M 20-29                                                      
2275  344  Jim Scanlon                     M      Galena               OH    US      57:24.6   52:43.2   10:33 32  40.6       310      M 30-39      WallHumphScanSteins                             
2276  3219 Jared Parko                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:48.8 52:43.3   10:33 33  40.7       311      M 30-39                                                      
2277  3410 Elizabeth Scheltens             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:49.9 52:43.4   10:33 32  45.9       299      F 30-39                                                      
2278  1611 Meg Pollock                     F      Hilliard             OH    US      55:34.5   52:44.0   10:33 34  46.1       300      F 30-39                                                      
2279  2892 Shaun McCrary                   M      Columbus             OH    US      58:39.7   52:44.2   10:33 30  40.5       312      M 30-39                                                      
2280  3409 Kathleen Scheltens              F      Bellbrook            OH    US      1:01:50.4 52:44.3   10:33 62  60.0       17       F 60-69                                                      
2281  339  Maggie Stein                    F      Columbus             OH    US      57:25.9   52:44.6   10:33 29  45.9       349      F 20-29      WallHumphScanSteins                             
2282  342  Jameson Wallis                  M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      57:26.5   52:44.7   10:33 30  40.4       313      M 30-39      WallHumphScanSteins                             
2283  2907 Ramon Padilla-Reyes             F      Columbus             OH    US      57:18.2   52:44.8   10:33 34  46.1       301      F 30-39                                                      
2284  2334 Camille Wilson                  F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:00:52.4 52:45.9   10:33 40  47.2       157      F 40-49                                                      
2285  340  Ben Humphrey                    M      Columbus             OH    US      57:28.6   52:46.7   10:33 28  40.4       317      M 20-29      WallHumphScanSteins                             
2286  343  Annie Scanlon                   F      Galena               OH    US      57:27.3   52:47.0   10:33 33  45.9       302      F 30-39      WallHumphScanSteins                             
2287  341  Katie Wallis                    F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      57:29.0   52:47.3   10:33 31  45.8       303      F 30-39      WallHumphScanSteins                             
2288  2480 Unknown Partic. 2480            M                                         1:01:46.5 52:48.2   10:34                21       No Age Given                                                 
2289  2222 Wenjing Wang                    F      Columbus             OH    US      57:17.8   52:49.2   10:34 28  45.8       350      F 20-29                                                      
2290  1227 Ciaran Duffy                    M      Powell               OH    US      59:40.6   52:50.7   10:34 22  40.3       318      M 20-29                                                      
2291  1326 Brian Duffy                     M      Powell               OH    US      59:41.9   52:51.0   10:34 57  48.3       167      M 50-59                                                      
2292  226  Edward Davis                    M      Westerville          OH    US      1:05:02.7 52:51.2   10:34 29  40.3       319      M 20-29                                                      
2293  3496 Jennifer Monahan                F      Columbus             OH    US      59:52.8   52:51.3   10:34 43  48.1       158      F 40-49                                                      
2294  1226 Aoife Duffy                     F      Powell               OH    US      59:41.6   52:52.2   10:34 24  45.8       351      F 20-29                                                      
2295  2392 Delaney Hardy                   F      Blacklick            OH    US      1:04:43.1 52:53.0   10:35 23  45.8       352      F 20-29                                                      
2296  3282 Lucia Rosas                     F      UPPER ARLINGTON      OH    US      54:23.7   52:53.2   10:35 51  52.2       85       F 50-59      The Caravan                                     
2297  2932 Mark Gams                       M      Worthington          OH    US      57:22.0   52:55.9   10:35 59  49.1       168      M 50-59                                                      
2298  211  Kara Rossfeld                   F      Westerville          OH    US      1:03:57.6 52:56.5   10:35 33  45.8       304      F 30-39      Kepligurkeys                                    
2299  1956 Sheryl Pfeil                    F      Willoughby           OH    US      56:04.8   52:56.7   10:35 59  57.4       86       F 50-59                                                      
2300  1692 L. Norris                       M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:03:35.6 52:59.7   10:36 10  48.1       79       M 1-15                                                       
2301  1693 Karen Norris                    F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:03:37.4 53:00.3   10:36 45  48.8       159      F 40-49                                                      
2302  1416 hannah spanski                  F      Powell               OH    US      57:28.2   53:00.7   10:36 22  45.7       353      F 20-29                                                      
2303  3034 Caroline Piatt                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:00.1 53:00.8   10:36 19  45.8       75       F 16-19                                                      
2304  56   LJ Riggleman                    M      Westerville          OH    US      59:58.9   53:03.1   10:37 39  41.6       314      M 30-39                                                      
2305  2254 Bethany Dearmond                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:04.9 53:03.4   10:37 35  45.9       305      F 30-39                                                      
2306  704  Kim Scholl                      F      Ithaca               NY    US      1:03:27.5 53:04.5   10:37 42  47.5       160      F 40-49                                                      
2307  2700 Dan Anderson                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:13.2 53:05.1   10:37 51  45.7       169      M 50-59                                                      
2308  53   Kelsey Gamble                   F      Mount Vernon         OH    US      55:54.6   53:06.0   10:37 26  45.6       354      F 20-29      Chase                                           
2309  858  Jennifer McGann                 F      Columbus             OH    US      55:47.4   53:06.5   10:37 44  48.2       161      F 40-49      ACES                                            
2310  214  Shelly Fedako                   F      Sunbury              OH    US      58:53.2   53:06.7   10:37 51  51.9       87       F 50-59      Team Fedako                                     
2311  3044 Mary Hannah Viertel             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:16.4 53:07.0   10:37 27  45.6       355      F 20-29                                                      
2312  1060 Michelle Persichetti            F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:11.4 53:07.2   10:37 38  46.4       306      F 30-39                                                      
2313  3    Chance Hunter                   M      Columbus             OH    US      56:01.2   53:07.3   10:37 47  44.2       207      M 40-49                                                      
2314  1557 Kendall Mitchell                F      Dublin               OH    US      1:03:29.1 53:08.3   10:38 21  45.5       356      F 20-29                                                      
2315  2239 Megan Thurston                  F      Galloway             OH    US      1:03:18.5 53:08.4   10:38 18  46.0       76       F 16-19                                                      
2316  2247 Ben Struss                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:10.2 53:08.7   10:38 29  40.1       320      M 20-29                                                      
2317  870  Kaela Vance                     F      Galloway             OH    US      1:03:17.3 53:08.8   10:38 30  45.5       307      F 30-39                                                      
2318  1718 Olivia Davis                    F      Marion               OH    US      1:03:44.8 53:09.3   10:38 21  45.5       357      F 20-29                                                      
2319  528  Sarah Jane Franciscus           F      Hanahan              SC    US      56:01.3   53:09.4   10:38 35  45.8       308      F 30-39                                                      
2320  1004 M. Larrimer                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:56.9 53:10.0   10:38 11  52.6       62       F 1-15                                                       
2321  1003 Mark Larrimer                   M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:56.4 53:10.1   10:38 42  42.5       208      M 40-49                                                      
2322  3630 Debadutta Nayak                 M      Washington           DC    US      1:02:24.5 53:12.3   10:38 33  40.3       315      M 30-39                                                      
2323  3493 Chris Stouffer                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:25.0 53:12.5   10:39 45  48.6       162      F 40-49                                                      
2324  2192 Susan Wilson                    F      Westerville          OH    US      56:06.3   53:13.3   10:39 53  53.0       88       F 50-59                                                      
2325  2380 Valarie Hannahs                 F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:02:32.1 53:13.5   10:39 36  45.9       309      F 30-39      Free Pies For Our Thighs                        
2326  521  Jude Strain                     F      Westerville          OH    US      59:11.6   53:13.6   10:39 56  55.0       89       F 50-59                                                      
2327  2553 Donna Sigl-Davies               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:10.4 53:14.0   10:39 50  51.2       90       F 50-59                                                      
2328  3648 Unknown Partic. 3648            M                                         1:02:29.3 53:16.8   10:39                22       No Age Given                                                 
2329  615  Brett Knowles                   M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:42.4 53:19.5   10:40 39  41.4       316      M 30-39                                                      
2330  2066 Andrew Hughes                   M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:01:17.8 53:19.9   10:40 42  42.3       209      M 40-49      Chase                                           
2331  540  Lukas Cameron                   M      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:03:59.7 53:20.0   10:40 17  40.3       97       M 16-19                                                      
2332  81   Madison Turner                  F      Lewis Center         OH    US      56:26.5   53:20.3   10:40 18  45.9       77       F 16-19                                                      
2333  1854 Stephanie Thompson              F      Columbus             OH    US      53:20.3   53:20.3   10:40 43  47.7       163      F 40-49                                                      
2334  1727 Kanta Sangchuntr                F      Los Angeles          CA    US      1:01:26.6 53:20.5   10:40 27  45.4       358      F 20-29                                                      
2335  2547 G. VanDixhorn                   F      Columbus             OH    US      56:22.5   53:20.8   10:40 10  53.9       63       F 1-15       Canned Cranberry                                
2336  3158 Kristen Valencia                F      Honeoye Falls        NY    US      1:04:00.3 53:20.8   10:40 26  45.4       359      F 20-29                                                      
2337  318  Noah Bennison                   M      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:03:59.8 53:21.0   10:40 15  41.4       80       M 1-15                                                       
2338  2915 A. Rucker                       M      Columbus             OH    US      57:53.2   53:21.2   10:40 12  44.4       81       M 1-15                                                       
2339  3183 Nikki Giffin                    F      Columbus             OH    US      57:57.0   53:21.7   10:40 25  45.4       360      F 20-29                                                      
2340  2971 Shaun Riddle                    F      Solon                OH    US      56:34.4   53:23.6   10:41 26  45.3       361      F 20-29                                                      
2341  2989 Morgan Katz                     F      North Andover        MA    US      1:04:00.0 53:23.9   10:41 30  45.3       310      F 30-39                                                      
2342  992  Allison Kender                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:36.7 53:24.4   10:41 27  45.3       362      F 20-29                                                      
2343  1255 Ann Crickard                    F      Marysville           OH    US      53:33.7   53:24.7   10:41 60  57.7       18       F 60-69                                                      
2344  3394 Julie Hanners                   F      Columbus             OH    US      56:24.3   53:24.9   10:41 49  50.5       164      F 40-49                                                      
2345  327  Kelli Gannon                    F      Glen Allen           VA    US      54:53.8   53:25.5   10:41 53  52.8       91       F 50-59                                                      
2346  1254 Sarah Crickard                  F      Irwin                OH    US      53:34.7   53:25.5   10:41 28  45.3       363      F 20-29                                                      
2347  173  Elizabeth Greene                F      Columbus             OH    US      54:54.1   53:25.7   10:41 38  46.1       311      F 30-39                                                      
2348  3389 Dawn Kurzynowski                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:21.4 53:25.7   10:41 45  48.4       165      F 40-49                                                      
2349  2795 Joe Casagrande                  M      Columbus             OH    US      55:00.4   53:25.9   10:41 22  39.9       321      M 20-29                                                      
2350  3794 Unknown Partic. 3794            M                                         1:01:20.1 53:26.1   10:41                23       No Age Given                                                 
2351  2082 Maggie Klopp                    F      Pickerington         OH    US      59:11.0   53:26.9   10:41 25  45.3       364      F 20-29                                                      
2352  2582 Courtney Krueger                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:44.4 53:27.3   10:41 34  45.5       312      F 30-39                                                      
2353  2742 Lynda StJour                    F      Hilliard             OH    US      56:19.1   53:27.8   10:42 38  46.1       313      F 30-39                                                      
2354  3370 Steve Allison                   M      Rockbridge           OH    US      57:59.7   53:27.9   10:42 51  45.4       170      M 50-59                                                      
2355  433  Michael Stofel                  M      Westerville          OH    US      1:02:24.4 53:28.0   10:42 48  44.3       210      M 40-49                                                      
2356  138  Jack Richardson                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:24.0 53:28.5   10:42 53  46.1       171      M 50-59                                                      
2357  1546 Jaclyn Gafford                  F      Columbus             OH    US      56:10.6   53:28.7   10:42 35  45.6       314      F 30-39      Balanced Family Academy                         
2358  1547 Dana Green                      F      Solon                OH    US      56:11.0   53:29.0   10:42 39  46.3       315      F 30-39      Balanced Family Academy                         
2359  431  Brittany Dexter                 F      Columbus             OH    US      59:22.8   53:29.2   10:42 35  45.6       316      F 30-39                                                      
2360  624  Carol Warner                    F      Dayton               OH    US      59:21.7   53:33.5   10:43 70  66.2       1        F 70-99                                                      
2361  514  melanie amato                   F      Westerville          OH    US      57:57.2   53:33.9   10:43 36  45.6       317      F 30-39      Columbus MRTT                                   
2362  1734 Tami Leasure                    F      Dublin               OH    US      59:28.7   53:35.1   10:43 46  48.7       166      F 40-49                                                      
2363  1733 R. Leasure                      F      Dublin               OH    US      59:29.5   53:36.0   10:43 10  53.7       64       F 1-15                                                       
2364  2316 Trevor Innocenti                M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:02:32.4 53:36.1   10:43 51  45.3       172      M 50-59                                                      
2365  2962 Chelssie Breece                 F      Columbus             OH    US      57:57.7   53:37.5   10:44 31  45.1       318      F 30-39                                                      
2366  1827 Annaliese Mehrle                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:40.3 53:38.2   10:44 57  55.3       92       F 50-59      Brothers' Trophy                                
2367  2017 Josh Clark                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:50.9 53:40.5   10:44 21  39.7       322      M 20-29      clarkbrookson                                   
2368  2638 Dolly Newhouse                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:39.1 53:40.7   10:44 53  52.6       93       F 50-59      Dolly Newhouse                                  
2369  2125 Christopher Salt                M      Saint Louis          MO    US      1:01:36.9 53:40.8   10:44 39  41.1       317      M 30-39                                                      
2370  562  Brian Ralph                     M      Mason                OH    US      1:03:51.6 53:41.2   10:44 44  42.7       211      M 40-49                                                      
2371  2640 Sara Newhouse                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:39.3 53:41.4   10:44 20  45.1       365      F 20-29                                                      
2372  2502 Bethany Beaman                  F      Columbus             OH    US      56:30.8   53:42.2   10:44 39  46.1       319      F 30-39                                                      
2373  517  Andy Jones                      M      Galena               OH    US      59:27.6   53:43.6   10:45 79  62.2       5        M 70-99                                                      
2374  1413 Erin Jordan                     F      Chicago              IL    US      58:11.5   53:43.8   10:45 29  45.0       366      F 20-29                                                      
2375  1633 Hunter Taute                    M      Norfolk              MA    US      1:05:24.0 53:44.0   10:45 23  39.7       323      M 20-29                                                      
2376  2394 Andi Lyons                      F      Newport News         VA    US      58:18.1   53:44.5   10:45 48  49.6       167      F 40-49                                                      
2377  1102 Joe Boeckman                    M      Columbus             OH    US      58:03.3   53:44.6   10:45 58  47.9       173      M 50-59      Chase                                           
2378  1360 Anne Brokaw                     F      Columbus             OH    US      59:30.9   53:44.6   10:45 25  45.0       367      F 20-29                                                      
2379  1802 Larry Potter                    M      Johnstown            OH    US      1:01:57.9 53:45.0   10:45 52  45.5       174      M 50-59      Chase                                           
2380  530  victoria lisman                 F      Westerville          OH    US      59:43.8   53:45.4   10:45 22  45.0       368      F 20-29                                                      
2381  1101 Liz Boeckman                    F      Columbus             OH    US      58:04.2   53:45.7   10:45 26  45.0       369      F 20-29      Chase                                           
2382  101  Katie Jobko                     F      Chesterfield         MO    US      1:00:37.6 53:46.6   10:45 25  45.0       370      F 20-29                                                      
2383  1704 Natanielle Cooper               F      Bexley               OH    US      58:20.5   53:47.7   10:46 29  45.0       371      F 20-29                                                      
2384  969  Gelena Libin                    F      Columbus             OH    US      58:20.5   53:48.2   10:46 30  45.0       320      F 30-39                                                      
2385  3454 Abby Moulton                    F      Columbus             OH    US      56:48.5   53:48.5   10:46 16  46.9       78       F 16-19                                                      
2386  1810 Glen Polen                      M      Grove City           OH    US      1:01:57.6 53:48.9   10:46                24       No Age Given                                                 
2387  1237 Amy Rath                        F      Ostrander            OH    US      59:44.0   53:49.1   10:46 37  45.6       321      F 30-39                                                      
2388  118  Michael Pickens                 M      Worthington          OH    US      56:49.2   53:50.0   10:46 43  42.3       212      M 40-49                                                      
2389  1236 Rich Pontius                    M      Ostrander            OH    US      59:45.9   53:50.9   10:46 53  45.8       175      M 50-59                                                      
2390  2391 Tyler Dodson                    M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      58:29.0   53:53.2   10:47 15  41.0       82       M 1-15                                                       
2391  159  Becky Stubler                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:51.1 53:53.5   10:47 26  44.9       372      F 20-29                                                      
2392  2035 Sarah Lefevre                   F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      58:29.0   53:53.9   10:47 16  46.8       79       F 16-19                                                      
2393  2343 Lani Sykora                     F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:05:48.2 53:55.0   10:47 40  46.2       168      F 40-49                                                      
2394  1496 Abbie Miller                    F      Worthington          OH    US      1:02:53.8 53:55.6   10:47 19  45.0       80       F 16-19                                                      
2395  1497 Elaine Miller                   F      Worthington          OH    US      1:02:54.8 53:56.1   10:47 18  45.4       81       F 16-19                                                      
2396  510  Amy Rodock                      F      Johnstown            OH    US      1:01:51.5 53:57.1   10:47 44  47.5       169      F 40-49                                                      
2397  2764 Bethany Allaway                 F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:03:10.9 53:58.7   10:48 31  44.8       322      F 30-39                                                      
2398  844  Jen Canary                      F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:03:25.0 53:58.9   10:48 46  48.3       170      F 40-49      Hilliard Galloway Sole Sisters                  
2399  3308 Matthew Ray                     M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:00:54.9 54:00.0   10:48 38  40.6       318      M 30-39                                                      
2400  1242 Charlotte Gibson                F      COLUMBIA             SC    US      56:41.6   54:00.5   10:48 28  44.8       373      F 20-29                                                      
2401  3307 Vanessa Varaljay                F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:00:56.6 54:01.0   10:48 35  45.1       323      F 30-39                                                      
2402  3521 Jabez Manuel                    M      Plain City           OH    US      1:00:45.0 54:01.0   10:48 26  39.5       324      M 20-29                                                      
2403  279  Sarah Ahler                     F      Blacklick            OH    US      59:51.5   54:01.5   10:48 27  44.8       374      F 20-29      Ahler Family                                    
2404  1719 Sandy Hugill                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:49.3 54:02.4   10:48 47  48.8       171      F 40-49                                                      
2405  761  Laurie Fracasso                 F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:03:24.7 54:04.5   10:49 40  46.0       172      F 40-49      Hilliard Galloway Sole Sisters                  
2406  2709 Natalie Harrison                F      Columbus             OH    US      58:21.5   54:04.6   10:49 15  47.4       65       F 1-15                                                       
2407  257  Brandon Corchinski              M      Westerville          OH    US      1:00:57.8 54:04.6   10:49 35  39.9       319      M 30-39      Chase                                           
2408  2505 Claire Murphy                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:10.4 54:05.0   10:49 40  46.0       173      F 40-49                                                      
2409  1298 Kevin Ricci                     M      Powell               OH    US      1:05:08.8 54:05.3   10:49 39  40.8       320      M 30-39                                                      
2410  261  Nick Kleinhenz                  M      Westerville          OH    US      1:00:58.6 54:05.8   10:49 36  40.1       321      M 30-39                                                      
2411  2926 Steven Kiracofe                 M      Columbus             OH    US      58:32.3   54:06.7   10:49 29  39.4       325      M 20-29      Comer Day Team                                  
2412  879  Amy Zeitler                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:12.9 54:07.2   10:49 30  44.7       324      F 30-39                                                      
2413  1553 Sonia Chhabria                  F      Powell               OH    US      56:48.5   54:08.0   10:50 22  44.7       375      F 20-29      GoBucks!                                        
2414  3528 Anthony Mussi                   M      Columbus             OH    US      58:25.0   54:08.1   10:50 47  43.4       213      M 40-49                                                      
2415  1554 Vivek Chhabria                  M      Powell               OH    US      56:48.4   54:08.3   10:50 24  39.4       326      M 20-29      GoBucks!                                        
2416  1026 Anastasia Gallick               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:58.7 54:08.5   10:50 21  44.7       376      F 20-29                                                      
2417  2452 Ben Gordon                      M      Atlanta              GA    US      1:00:54.7 54:09.1   10:50 39  40.8       322      M 30-39                                                      
2418  76   Kelsey Turner                   F      Lewis Center         OH    US      57:20.8   54:14.9   10:51 20  44.6       377      F 20-29                                                      
2419  892  Richie Tran                     M      Lewis Center         OH    US      55:42.0   54:16.2   10:51 23  39.3       327      M 20-29                                                      
2420  83   Rachael Bachman                 F      Lewis Center         OH    US      57:21.7   54:16.5   10:51 20  44.6       378      F 20-29                                                      
2421  1365 Stephanie Bauer                 F      Columbus             OH    US      59:59.7   54:17.8   10:52 32  44.6       325      F 30-39                                                      
2422  1364 Greg Collins                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:01.0 54:19.1   10:52 49  43.9       214      M 40-49                                                      
2423  2109 MICHELLE PATRICK                F      Pataskala            OH    US      1:02:20.2 54:19.6   10:52 45  47.6       174      F 40-49                                                      
2424  586  Karen Brandenburg               F      Orient               OH    US      1:05:02.5 54:20.5   10:52 41  46.1       175      F 40-49                                                      
2425  3785 Abby Eubank                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:38.4 54:20.7   10:52 21  44.5       379      F 20-29                                                      
2426  3504 Damion Faulkner                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:32.0 54:21.2   10:52 40  40.9       215      M 40-49                                                      
2427  2966 J. Wang                         F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:05.2 54:21.3   10:52 12  50.2       66       F 1-15                                                       
2428  3786 Geoff Eubank                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:39.7 54:22.0   10:52 53  45.4       176      M 50-59                                                      
2429  1622 Marjorie Scott                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:30.5 54:22.5   10:53 31  44.5       326      F 30-39                                                      
2430  3673 Erica Rodriguez                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:39.8 54:23.4   10:53 24  44.5       380      F 20-29                                                      
2431  3749 Joseph Levitt                   M      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:24.4 54:24.3   10:53 21  39.2       328      M 20-29      Coffee Run At Park                              
2432  114  Umika Arora                     F      Columbus             OH    US      54:25.6   54:25.6   10:53 14  48.0       67       F 1-15                                                       
2433  21   Jeff Jahn                       M      Westerville          OH    US      58:56.2   54:26.5   10:53 57  46.9       177      M 50-59      Chase                                           
2434  2012 Vonn Kann                       F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      55:58.5   54:27.7   10:54 37  45.0       327      F 30-39                                                      
2435  2950 Kellen Lester                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:16.6 54:27.7   10:54 24  44.4       381      F 20-29                                                      
2436  2951 Todd Fessler                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:16.6 54:27.8   10:54 27  39.1       329      M 20-29                                                      
2437  2439 David Peterson                  M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:01:25.5 54:28.8   10:54 48  43.4       216      M 40-49                                                      
2438  1389 Shelby Lee                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:27.5 54:29.6   10:54 27  44.4       382      F 20-29                                                      
2439  113  Sanchi Arora                    F      Columbus             OH    US      54:30.3   54:30.3   10:54 24  44.4       383      F 20-29                                                      
2440  184  Connie Hoverman                 F      Westerville          OH    US      1:02:27.9 54:30.5   10:54 73  68.1       2        F 70-99      Chase                                           
2441  124  Debbie Blankartz                F      Westerville          OH    US      58:51.5   54:31.7   10:54 55  53.1       94       F 50-59                                                      
2442  1829 Alexa Martin                    F      Columbus             OH    US      57:30.8   54:32.2   10:54 29  44.4       384      F 20-29                                                      
2443  2977 Thomas Van Houten               M      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:37.3 54:32.5   10:55 39  40.5       323      M 30-39      Stuff It in There                               
2444  2978 Suzy Adams                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:36.4 54:32.6   10:55 31  44.4       328      F 30-39      Stuff It in There                               
2445  1976 Michelle Bean                   F      Columbus             OH    US      57:31.0   54:33.2   10:55 56  53.7       95       F 50-59                                                      
2446  1896 Carl Smallwood                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:22.1 54:33.7   10:55 62  48.9       42       M 60-69                                                      
2447  2650 Jessica Hardesty                F      Dublin               OH    US      1:03:52.2 54:34.0   10:55 31  44.3       329      F 30-39                                                      
2448  1383 N. Bhowmick                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:54.2 54:34.1   10:55 10  52.7       68       F 1-15                                                       
2449  3351 Maddison Jenkins                F      ColumbusColumbus     OH    US      56:00.4   54:34.2   10:55 20  44.3       385      F 20-29                                                      
2450  3369 Michelle Allison                F      Rockbridge           OH    US      59:06.4   54:34.3   10:55 48  48.8       176      F 40-49                                                      
2451  2838 Alex Chernos                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:03.5 54:35.0   10:55 26  44.3       386      F 20-29                                                      
2452  1382 Tayde Estrada                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:54.7 54:35.1   10:55 39  45.4       330      F 30-39                                                      
2453  3679 N. Bisgard                      M      Portland             OR    US      57:15.7   54:35.3   10:55 11  44.9       83       M 1-15                                                       
2454  3623 Comelia Soltanirad              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:34.4 54:35.3   10:55 16  46.2       82       F 16-19                                                      
2455  2507 Dan Murphy                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:41.6 54:36.3   10:55 40  40.7       217      M 40-49                                                      
2456  3350 Rachael Prokes                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:00.7 54:36.3   10:55 28  44.3       387      F 20-29                                                      
2457  660  Salma Shaikhouni                F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:02:31.2 54:37.0   10:55 30  44.3       331      F 30-39                                                      
2458  3519 Alexander De Clerck             M      Decatur              GA    US      1:01:25.4 54:37.3   10:55 28  39.0       330      M 20-29                                                      
2459  717  J. Byas                         M      Knoxville            TN    US      1:01:25.4 54:37.5   10:56 11  44.9       84       M 1-15                                                       
2460  2677 Kirk Noga                       M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      57:53.9   54:38.0   10:56 33  39.2       324      M 30-39                                                      
2461  1007 Jared Goodburn                  M      Columbus             OH    US      57:54.9   54:39.1   10:56 34  39.3       325      M 30-39                                                      
2462  533  Jace Nguyen                     M      Gahanna              OH    US      1:01:38.1 54:40.3   10:56 18  39.0       98       M 16-19                                                      
2463  1821 Matthew Bemtgen                 M      Dublin               OH    US      57:37.1   54:40.6   10:56 24  39.0       331      M 20-29      Horner                                          
2464  11   Greg Geiger                     M      Westerville          OH    US      59:02.9   54:40.7   10:56 57  46.7       178      M 50-59                                                      
2465  3283 Andrea Sanchez                  F      UPPER ARLINGTON      OH    US      56:11.9   54:40.9   10:56 27  44.3       388      F 20-29      The Caravan                                     
2466  12   Renee Geiger                    F      Westerville          OH    US      59:03.3   54:41.2   10:56 25  44.3       389      F 20-29                                                      
2467  2947 Daniel Minutilli                M      Hoboken              NJ    US      1:00:27.4 54:41.7   10:56 60  47.9       43       M 60-69                                                      
2468  396  Victoria Cipro                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:40.9 54:43.3   10:57 32  44.3       332      F 30-39                                                      
2469  1726 Gabrel Garnes                   M      Los Angeles          CA    US      1:02:48.9 54:43.6   10:57 21  39.0       332      M 20-29                                                      
2470  397  Abigail Shields                 F      Powell               OH    US      1:05:40.7 54:43.6   10:57 30  44.2       333      F 30-39                                                      
2471  3526 PJ Wellnitz                     M      Medina               OH    US      54:55.5   54:44.2   10:57 24  38.9       333      M 20-29                                                      
2472  3260 Laura Gordon                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:05.0 54:46.7   10:57 33  44.3       334      F 30-39                                                      
2473  1187 Sara Cogsil                     F      Lakewood             OH    US      57:37.4   54:47.9   10:58 33  44.3       335      F 30-39                                                      
2474  2387 Tyler Parks                     M      Pickerington         OH    US      59:22.8   54:47.9   10:58 35  39.4       326      M 30-39                                                      
2475  2393 Catherine Wang                  F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:00:41.4 54:48.0   10:58 21  44.2       390      F 20-29                                                      
2476  2320 Kate Gribble                    F      Newark               OH    US      1:05:01.2 54:48.4   10:58 37  44.8       336      F 30-39                                                      
2477  1882 Jocelyn Smallwood               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:37.2 54:49.0   10:58 28  44.1       391      F 20-29                                                      
2478  234  Kosala De Silva                 M      Delaware             OH    US      59:14.5   54:49.4   10:58 35  39.4       327      M 30-39                                                      
2479  235  Dilini Jinasena                 F      Delaware             OH    US      59:15.0   54:50.0   10:58 35  44.4       337      F 30-39                                                      
2480  1898 Andreana Washington             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:36.0 54:51.0   10:58 46  47.6       177      F 40-49                                                      
2481  1897 Cherry Washington               F      Arlington            VA    US      1:01:37.6 54:51.8   10:58 64  59.3       19       F 60-69                                                      
2482  2548 Unknown Partic. 2548            M                                         57:54.8   54:53.6   10:59                25       No Age Given                                                 
2483  2898 Lisa Neubauer                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:08.7 54:53.9   10:59 32  44.1       338      F 30-39      Chase                                           
2484  2629 Kate Arnold                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:39.3 54:54.5   10:59 53  51.4       96       F 50-59                                                      
2485  117  Amanda Becerra                  F      Worthington          OH    US      1:03:58.6 54:54.8   10:59 29  44.1       392      F 20-29                                                      
2486  2143 Brian Clark                     M      Fort Mill            SC    US      1:10:01.9 54:55.0   10:59 41  40.8       218      M 40-49                                                      
2487  2476 Subha Lembach                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:09.1 54:56.1   10:59 43  46.3       178      F 40-49                                                      
2488  312  Brittany Khol                   F      Columbus             OH    US      59:26.4   54:58.1   11:00 27  44.0       393      F 20-29                                                      
2489  3535 Maria Gillie                    F      Dublin               OH    US      1:09:22.8 55:00.3   11:00 13  48.4       69       F 1-15                                                       
2490  3536 Marian Krier                    F      Dublin               OH    US      1:09:25.0 55:01.6   11:00 15  46.6       70       F 1-15                                                       
2491  2858 Alex Browning                   M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:03.7 55:03.7   11:01 30  38.7       328      M 30-39                                                      
2492  116  frank moeckel                   M      gahanna              OH    US      1:00:54.0 55:04.0   11:01 67  50.7       44       M 60-69                                                      
2493  1761 Kyuzo Kelly                     M      Dublin               OH    US      1:01:50.2 55:04.1   11:01 20  38.7       334      M 20-29                                                      
2494  2139 S. Alioto                       M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:01:59.3 55:04.2   11:01 9   48.5       85       M 1-15                                                       
2495  2368 Stephen Tompkins                M      Euclid               OH    US      59:41.9   55:04.3   11:01 55  45.5       179      M 50-59                                                      
2496  2137 J. Crosson                      M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:01:59.5 55:04.8   11:01 11  44.5       86       M 1-15                                                       
2497  2369 Madison Tompkins                F      Euclid               OH    US      59:42.5   55:05.1   11:01 23  43.9       394      F 20-29                                                      
2498  1763 Aina Weinstein                  F      Dublin               OH    US      1:01:51.1 55:05.9   11:01 20  43.9       395      F 20-29                                                      
2499  632  Alex Amling                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:56.9 55:06.0   11:01 19  38.7       99       M 16-19                                                      
2500  500  Katie Russ                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:25.6 55:06.4   11:01 31  43.9       339      F 30-39                                                      
2501  1846 Kristine Coplin                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:20.9 55:07.0   11:01 35  44.2       340      F 30-39                                                      
2502  1259 Juan Daza                       M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:00:58.7 55:09.5   11:02 47  42.6       219      M 40-49      Chase                                           
2503  1021 Jessie Balmert                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:24.6 55:10.6   11:02 31  43.9       341      F 30-39                                                      
2504  2967 Joe Wang                        M      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:56.4 55:12.3   11:02 49  43.2       220      M 40-49                                                      
2505  2024 Ryan Ferrell                    M      Lithopolis           OH    US      1:03:08.6 55:12.4   11:02 34  38.9       329      M 30-39                                                      
2506  1399 Asma Farag                      F      Powell               OH    US      57:54.2   55:12.8   11:03 26  43.8       396      F 20-29                                                      
2507  3645 Matt Dumas                      M      Worthignton          OH    US      1:02:03.9 55:12.9   11:03 43  41.2       221      M 40-49                                                      
2508  3201 Steven Santanello               M      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:40.2 55:13.5   11:03 19  38.6       100      M 16-19                                                      
2509  349  Maria Flores                    F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:09:21.6 55:14.7   11:03 27  43.8       397      F 20-29                                                      
2510  1593 james horton                    M      Marion               OH    US      1:01:02.8 55:14.8   11:03 32  38.7       330      M 30-39                                                      
2511  3202 Steven Santanello               M      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:41.8 55:15.5   11:03 63  48.7       45       M 60-69                                                      
2512  3079 Squire Aschinger                M      Columbus             OH    US      59:41.9   55:15.8   11:03 27  38.6       335      M 20-29                                                      
2513  2354 Leah DeVettori                  F      Carmel               IN    US      1:07:37.8 55:15.8   11:03 17  44.9       83       F 16-19                                                      
2514  2678 Brad Harrell                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:26.1 55:17.1   11:03 46  42.1       222      M 40-49                                                      
2515  951  Ashley Grant                    F      Montgomery           AL    US      59:46.8   55:18.3   11:04 21  43.8       398      F 20-29                                                      
2516  471  Simran Rai                      F      Westerville          OH    US      1:02:11.8 55:18.4   11:04 17  44.8       84       F 16-19                                                      
2517  2679 Sarah Harrell                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:27.4 55:18.4   11:04 45  46.7       179      F 40-49                                                      
2518  950  Ava DiSibio                     F      Columbus             OH    US      59:46.9   55:18.5   11:04 26  43.8       399      F 20-29                                                      
2519  490  Sherry Zhou                     F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:02:12.0 55:18.9   11:04 17  44.8       85       F 16-19                                                      
2520  993  William Kender                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:33.5 55:19.8   11:04 27  38.5       336      M 20-29                                                      
2521  468  Marcia Paredes                  F      Galena               OH    US      1:02:12.8 55:20.0   11:04 17  44.8       86       F 16-19      Los Paredes                                     
2522  1720 Jeremy Young                    M      Delaware             OH    US      56:44.4   55:21.3   11:04 41  40.5       223      M 40-49      Chase                                           
2523  1841 Peggy Keefer                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:16.6 55:24.0   11:05 43  45.9       180      F 40-49                                                      
2524  515  Jim Marrie                      M      Delaware             OH    US      56:49.6   55:24.6   11:05 40  40.2       224      M 40-49      Chase: Dan Harrigan's Mid Ohio East Dream Team! 
2525  2911 Connor Coldwater                M      Charlotte            NC    US      1:02:17.8 55:24.7   11:05 27  38.5       337      M 20-29                                                      
2526  2917 Jackie Mason                    F      Chicago              IL    US      1:02:18.3 55:25.0   11:05 30  43.7       342      F 30-39                                                      
2527  2467 Ashley Napier                   F      Hebron               KY    US      56:44.4   55:25.6   11:05 35  44.0       343      F 30-39                                                      
2528  1592 Christian horton                F      marion               OH    US      1:01:14.4 55:25.9   11:05 27  43.7       400      F 20-29                                                      
2529  2468 Mandy Geiger                    F      Gahanna              OH    US      56:44.6   55:26.2   11:05 36  44.1       344      F 30-39                                                      
2530  2471 Angie Lipovsky                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:08.4 55:27.6   11:06 34  43.8       345      F 30-39                                                      
2531  3448 Kevin Fletemeyer                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:28.7 55:29.5   11:06 39  39.8       331      M 30-39                                                      
2532  3447 Kathryn McKibben                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:27.9 55:29.6   11:06 27  43.6       401      F 20-29                                                      
2533  3738 Melany Telfer                   F      Columbus             OH    US      58:20.6   55:30.0   11:06 25  43.6       402      F 20-29                                                      
2534  3242 Wendy Shi                       F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:48.6 55:30.8   11:06 16  45.4       87       F 16-19                                                      
2535  3737 Tricia Koenig                   F      Columbus             OH    US      58:21.8   55:30.8   11:06 25  43.6       403      F 20-29                                                      
2536  2929 Angela Li                       F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      1:05:49.2 55:31.1   11:06 17  44.7       88       F 16-19                                                      
2537  817  Christy Tieman                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:04:32.5 55:32.0   11:06 22  43.6       404      F 20-29                                                      
2538  142  Wendy Cramer                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:15.9 55:32.6   11:07 52  50.2       97       F 50-59                                                      
2539  145  Ike Engel                       F      Columbus             OH    US      59:54.8   55:33.0   11:07 37  44.2       346      F 30-39                                                      
2540  1130 Loren Wold                      M      Columbus             OH    US      58:35.2   55:34.8   11:07 43  41.0       225      M 40-49                                                      
2541  1586 Bryan Heil                      M      Powell               OH    US      1:00:03.4 55:36.6   11:07 53  44.4       180      M 50-59                                                      
2542  675  Jennifer Beil                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:02.1 55:36.7   11:07 31  43.5       347      F 30-39                                                      
2543  696  Dan Klasen                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:02.8 55:37.9   11:08 31  38.4       332      M 30-39                                                      
2544  2667 Julie Griffith                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:26.7 55:39.1   11:08 57  53.3       98       F 50-59                                                      
2545  2455 Stacie Spears                   F      Galloway             OH    US      1:03:38.0 55:39.2   11:08 41  45.0       181      F 40-49                                                      
2546  3498 Katarina Benejova               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:34.4 55:39.5   11:08 31  43.5       348      F 30-39                                                      
2547  3499 Martin Benej                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:34.3 55:39.6   11:08 31  38.4       333      M 30-39                                                      
2548  1766 Meghan Harder                   F      Columbus             OH    US      58:46.2   55:39.9   11:08 45  46.4       182      F 40-49                                                      
2549  2347 Aaron Field                     M      Charlotte            NC    US      1:05:54.7 55:40.4   11:08 43  40.9       226      M 40-49                                                      
2550  2632 Joey Blank                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:00.7 55:40.8   11:08 14  40.4       87       M 1-15                                                       
2551  2543 Lauren Foley                    F      Columbus             OH    US      58:46.3   55:41.1   11:08 32  43.5       349      F 30-39                                                      
2552  3373 Kayley Lew                      F      Columbus             OH    US      59:01.4   55:42.5   11:09 22  43.4       405      F 20-29                                                      
2553  2508 Abigail Skoda                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:51.2 55:43.6   11:09 32  43.5       350      F 30-39      Chase                                           
2554  739  Colleen Neary                   F      Arlington            VA    US      1:05:55.2 55:43.8   11:09 29  43.4       406      F 20-29                                                      
2555  2510 stephanie lark                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:51.7 55:44.0   11:09 43  45.6       183      F 40-49                                                      
2556  2826 Shelby Teets                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:00.3 55:45.1   11:09 22  43.4       407      F 20-29                                                      
2557  2775 Kimberly Becher                 F      Clendenin            WV    US      1:02:44.4 55:45.9   11:09 38  44.2       351      F 30-39                                                      
2558  3693 Ava Markwick                    F      Alpharetta           GA    US      1:04:44.1 55:46.7   11:09 14  46.8       71       F 1-15                                                       
2559  1526 SCOTT HOLDEN                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:58.8 55:48.0   11:10 36  38.9       334      M 30-39                                                      
2560  2333 Lucy Theado                     F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:00:14.1 55:49.0   11:10 13  47.7       72       F 1-15                                                       
2561  1151 Amy Walker                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:03.3 55:49.2   11:10 37  44.0       352      F 30-39                                                      
2562  2135 Magaly Linares                  F      Pickerington         OH    US      57:20.9   55:49.4   11:10 47  47.2       184      F 40-49                                                      
2563  3740 Ann Rossmiller                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:02:39.2 55:49.9   11:10 25  43.3       408      F 20-29                                                      
2564  545  Dawn Pascoe                     F      Worthington          OH    US      1:04:53.0 55:50.3   11:10 48  47.7       185      F 40-49                                                      
2565  3175 Shelley Straub                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:25.7 55:50.8   11:10 46  46.7       186      F 40-49                                                      
2566  2437 Ellen Meyer                     F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:04:54.3 55:52.4   11:10 38  44.1       353      F 30-39                                                      
2567  1197 Kaitlin Osterman                F      Grove City           OH    US      1:04:54.2 55:52.4   11:10 18  43.8       89       F 16-19                                                      
2568  1907 W. Strouse                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:30.9 55:53.9   11:11 9   47.8       88       M 1-15                                                       
2569  3527 Yogesh Wijegunawardana          M      Medina               OH    US      56:05.2   55:54.8   11:11 24  38.1       338      M 20-29                                                      
2570  2499 Akoni Clubb                     M      Charlottesville      VA    US      58:51.9   55:56.5   11:11 33  38.3       335      M 30-39                                                      
2571  470  Dwight Bowman                   M      Westerville          OH    US      1:05:15.6 55:57.6   11:12 57  45.6       181      M 50-59                                                      
2572  2633 Elizabeth Blank                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:17.9 55:58.0   11:12 44  45.8       187      F 40-49                                                      
2573  625  Megan Tan                       F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:24.3 56:02.0   11:12 28  43.2       409      F 20-29                                                      
2574  1168 Tom Maves                       M      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:12.4 56:02.3   11:12 50  42.9       182      M 50-59                                                      
2575  2330 Roger Lammers                   M      Groveport            OH    US      1:03:56.8 56:03.6   11:13 52  43.6       183      M 50-59                                                      
2576  2584 Michael Morris                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:50.0 56:04.5   11:13 31  38.1       336      M 30-39                                                      
2577  3178 M. Carney                       F      Columbus             OH    US      59:07.3   56:06.1   11:13 8   54.8       73       F 1-15                                                       
2578  3204 Abbey Santanello                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:31.8 56:06.6   11:13 25  43.1       410      F 20-29                                                      
2579  2585 Kelly Satterfield               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:52.3 56:07.0   11:13 31  43.1       354      F 30-39                                                      
2580  2337 Cardell Denby                   M      Pickerington         OH    US      59:03.0   56:08.1   11:14 33  38.2       337      M 30-39      Chase                                           
2581  3203 Katie Santanello                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:33.4 56:08.4   11:14 22  43.1       411      F 20-29                                                      
2582  1927 Travis Weed                     M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:00:44.8 56:08.6   11:14 30  38.0       338      M 30-39                                                      
2583  2381 Stacey Stein                    F      Millersport          OH    US      1:05:08.9 56:08.8   11:14 45  46.0       188      F 40-49                                                      
2584  3179 C. Carney                       F      Columbus             OH    US      59:09.7   56:08.9   11:14 11  49.8       74       F 1-15                                                       
2585  2126 Angela Kidwell                  F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:07:23.3 56:09.1   11:14 35  43.4       355      F 30-39                                                      
2586  2117 Michael Storts                  M      Pickerington         OH    US      1:07:23.2 56:09.5   11:14 41  39.9       227      M 40-49      Storts Strong                                   
2587  3180 Jennifer Nelson Carney          F      Columbus             OH    US      59:10.7   56:10.0   11:14 43  45.3       189      F 40-49                                                      
2588  2004 Eric Oberman                    M      Marietta             GA    US      59:08.2   56:10.3   11:14 52  43.6       184      M 50-59                                                      
2589  253  Nick Cooksey                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:05.5 56:10.4   11:14 20  37.9       339      M 20-29                                                      
2590  2116 Jessica Storts                  F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:07:23.4 56:11.2   11:14 36  43.5       356      F 30-39      Storts Strong                                   
2591  806  Jennifer Harwood                F      Dublin               OH    US      1:05:17.1 56:14.6   11:15 37  43.6       357      F 30-39                                                      
2592  1627 Kaitlin Weber                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:11.3 56:17.6   11:16 34  43.2       358      F 30-39                                                      
2593  1623 Andrew Scott                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:26.0 56:17.8   11:16 33  38.1       339      M 30-39                                                      
2594  3570 John Calcatera                  M      Birmingham           AL    US      1:06:56.7 56:21.8   11:16 66  49.1       46       M 60-69                                                      
2595  2433 Dan Ciucki                      M      Dublin               OH    US      1:02:07.7 56:23.2   11:17 68  50.0       47       M 60-69                                                      
2596  2430 Sarah Stanton                   F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:02:08.8 56:24.6   11:17 37  43.5       359      F 30-39                                                      
2597  31   Kelsie Garrett                  F      Galena               OH    US      1:06:50.7 56:25.2   11:17 28  42.9       412      F 20-29                                                      
2598  337  Dana Martin                     F      Westerville          OH    US      1:07:39.6 56:26.5   11:17 34  43.1       360      F 30-39                                                      
2599  1571 amanda ventresca                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:53.2 56:27.1   11:17 18  43.3       90       F 16-19                                                      
2600  1570 alex ventresca                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:53.7 56:27.2   11:17 20  42.9       413      F 20-29                                                      
2601  480  Jenna Wood                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:40.2 56:27.9   11:18 29  42.9       414      F 20-29                                                      
2602  165  Wally Theado                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:51.8 56:27.9   11:18 35  38.2       340      M 30-39                                                      
2603  1372 Lekshmi Anantaraman             F      Dublin               OH    US      1:07:26.8 56:28.3   11:18 40  44.1       190      F 40-49                                                      
2604  1843 Stephen Culp                    M      columbus             OH    US      56:28.7   56:28.7   11:18 33  37.9       341      M 30-39                                                      
2605  1937 Nancy Talarico                  F      Matthews             NC    US      1:00:56.4 56:28.8   11:18 57  52.5       99       F 50-59                                                      
2606  3093 Isabelle Peterson               F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      1:08:17.0 56:29.7   11:18 17  43.9       91       F 16-19      The Mess Around Bunch                           
2607  3256 Ruth Walther                    F      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      1:03:26.7 56:30.3   11:18 29  42.8       415      F 20-29                                                      
2608  816  Joe Tieman                      M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:05:33.3 56:32.5   11:19 54  44.0       185      M 50-59                                                      
2609  2866 Maggie Lorenz                   F      Galloway             OH    US      1:07:00.6 56:33.0   11:19 19  42.9       92       F 16-19                                                      
2610  1523 Beth Wenner                     F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:03:22.8 56:33.4   11:19 61  55.2       20       F 60-69                                                      
2611  2843 Aaron Bally                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:34.0 56:33.5   11:19 34  38.0       342      M 30-39                                                      
2612  693  Audrey Shea                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:48.7 56:33.9   11:19 17  43.8       93       F 16-19                                                      
2613  2867 Bridget Lorenz                  F      Galloway             OH    US      1:07:01.4 56:33.9   11:19 25  42.8       416      F 20-29                                                      
2614  3129 Ashley Parsley                  F      Delaware             OH    US      1:02:28.1 56:34.0   11:19 30  42.8       361      F 30-39                                                      
2615  1047 Andrew Charron                  M      Lynchburg            VA    US      1:01:01.1 56:34.4   11:19 31  37.7       343      M 30-39                                                      
2616  641  Laura Dougherty                 F      Orlando              FL    US      1:06:59.4 56:34.8   11:19 57  52.4       100      F 50-59                                                      
2617  1731 Alex Feria                      M      Columbus             OH    US      56:37.7   56:35.0   11:19 35  38.1       344      M 30-39                                                      
2618  1046 Kati Charron                    F      Lynchburg            VA    US      1:01:02.5 56:35.8   11:19 30  42.8       362      F 30-39                                                      
2619  284  Bruce Savage                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:20.4 56:37.7   11:20 58  45.5       186      M 50-59                                                      
2620  1912 Gregg Emrick                    M      Little Hocking       OH    US      59:22.3   56:37.8   11:20 66  48.9       48       M 60-69                                                      
2621  1485 Meleia Egger                    F      Washington           DC    US      1:03:40.3 56:38.7   11:20 37  43.3       363      F 30-39                                                      
2622  1980 Christopher Emrick              M      Denver               CO    US      59:22.8   56:38.8   11:20 32  37.7       345      M 30-39                                                      
2623  1928 Amy Strouse                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:17.5 56:40.4   11:20 41  44.2       191      F 40-49                                                      
2624  3085 Jana Leotta                     F      Bridgewater          NJ    US      1:07:59.8 56:41.6   11:20 20  42.7       417      F 20-29                                                      
2625  3600 Mary Doherty                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:36.6 56:42.2   11:20 19  42.8       94       F 16-19      Hubforthnell                                    
2626  1159 Kelly Furterer                  F      Dayton               OH    US      59:38.4   56:42.3   11:20 24  42.7       418      F 20-29                                                      
2627  3024 Joe Spofforth                   M      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:36.8 56:42.6   11:21 19  37.6       101      M 16-19      Hubforthnell                                    
2628  256  Kenton Flood                    M      Westerville          OH    US      1:03:34.1 56:42.8   11:21 16  38.4       102      M 16-19                                                      
2629  1816 Stacy Kavy                      F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:05:49.3 56:43.1   11:21 44  45.2       192      F 40-49                                                      
2630  731  Janet Steitz                    F      Columbus             OH    US      59:38.0   56:43.6   11:21 58  52.9       101      F 50-59                                                      
2631  1154 Alison Rock                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:44.2 56:45.6   11:21 34  42.8       364      F 30-39                                                      
2632  1717 D. Fransen                      M      Columbus             OH    US      58:12.8   56:46.2   11:21 10  44.9       89       M 1-15                                                       
2633  2193 Kelly Blue                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:09.2 56:46.6   11:21 51  48.6       102      F 50-59                                                      
2634  2031 Meghan Wolf                     F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:08:32.2 56:46.9   11:21 36  43.1       365      F 30-39                                                      
2635  3401 Matt Fransen                    M      Columbus             OH    US      58:13.9   56:47.3   11:21 42  39.8       228      M 40-49                                                      
2636  1153 Avery Straub                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:47.1 56:48.0   11:22 29  42.6       419      F 20-29                                                      
2637  216  Smith Fedako                    M      Sunbury              OH    US      1:02:37.7 56:49.1   11:22 24  37.5       340      M 20-29      Team Fedako                                     
2638  1328 Lauren Hickson                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:06:14.9 56:49.2   11:22 35  42.9       366      F 30-39      Hilliard Galloway Sole Sisters                  
2639  1953 Deanna Dorsey                   F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:06:14.9 56:49.4   11:22 48  46.9       193      F 40-49      Hilliard Galloway Sole Sisters                  
2640  1327 Jennifer Crawford               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:14.8 56:49.4   11:22 41  44.1       194      F 40-49      Hilliard Galloway Sole Sisters                  
2641  1403 Mark Stach                      M      Dublin               OH    US      1:02:35.5 56:49.7   11:22 56  44.5       187      M 50-59                                                      
2642  414  Les Marinko                     M      Taylor               MI    US      59:42.2   56:49.7   11:22 64  47.8       49       M 60-69                                                      
2643  3780 Brandon Rohrig                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:05.6 56:52.1   11:22 27  37.5       341      M 20-29                                                      
2644  1695 Theresa Knedler                 F      Marion               OH    US      59:57.3   56:52.9   11:23 46  45.9       195      F 40-49                                                      
2645  2233 Bryan Biros                     M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:07:20.6 56:53.2   11:23 18  37.5       103      M 16-19                                                      
2646  2246 Amber Riley                     M      Galloway             OH    US      1:06:15.4 56:54.4   11:23 41  39.4       229      M 40-49      Hilliard Galloway Sole Sisters                  
2647  102  JANET JOBKO                     F      Chesterfield         MO    US      1:03:47.1 56:54.6   11:23 55  50.8       103      F 50-59                                                      
2648  2411 Mike Fannon                     M      Powell               OH    US      1:08:49.9 56:56.7   11:23 60  46.0       50       M 60-69                                                      
2649  2231 Deanna Biros                    F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:07:24.2 56:57.0   11:23 48  46.8       196      F 40-49                                                      
2650  1522 Kevin Wenner                    M      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:03:50.5 56:59.2   11:24 61  46.4       51       M 60-69                                                      
2651  1468 James Bane                      M      Hudson               OH    US      58:24.9   57:00.9   11:24 62  46.8       52       M 60-69                                                      
2652  2702 T. Cline                        M      Worthington          OH    US      1:09:05.8 57:04.4   11:25 11  43.0       90       M 1-15                                                       
2653  217  Hannah Fedako                   F      Sunbury              OH    US      1:02:53.3 57:05.9   11:25 23  42.4       420      F 20-29      Team Fedako                                     
2654  3094 Chris Peterson                  M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      1:08:54.3 57:06.6   11:25 52  42.8       188      M 50-59      The Mess Around Bunch                           
2655  130  Shu-Hua Wang                    F      Westerville          OH    US      1:11:26.8 57:07.5   11:26 56  51.3       104      F 50-59                                                      
2656  3655 Jessica Khourie                 F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:09:03.6 57:09.3   11:26 30  42.3       367      F 30-39                                                      
2657  3657 William Khourie                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:03.8 57:09.8   11:26 64  47.5       53       M 60-69                                                      
2658  611  Randi Lewis                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:33.0 57:10.8   11:26 65  57.7       21       F 60-69                                                      
2659  3656 Jenna Khourie                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:04.3 57:10.9   11:26 24  42.3       421      F 20-29                                                      
2660  1449 John Hykes                      M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:01:41.8 57:11.7   11:26 40  38.9       230      M 40-49      Hilliard Galloway Sole Sisters                  
2661  1092 Emily Yost                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:03.4 57:11.7   11:26 52  48.8       105      F 50-59      Team YoZa                                       
2662  2326 TRACY MEADOWS                   F      Mansfield            OH    US      1:03:02.7 57:12.9   11:27 46  45.6       197      F 40-49                                                      
2663  1178 Michael Eiland                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:26.4 57:14.5   11:27 64  47.5       54       M 60-69                                                      
2664  1430 Sally Williams                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:06.7 57:14.6   11:27 39  43.3       368      F 30-39                                                      
2665  2304 Alan Drury                      M      Groveport            OH    US      1:07:25.6 57:14.7   11:27 31  37.3       346      M 30-39                                                      
2666  3081 Brian Merkle                    M      Chicago              IL    US      1:01:48.2 57:14.8   11:27 26  37.2       342      M 20-29                                                      
2667  2305 Julie Drury                     F      Groveport            OH    US      1:07:26.9 57:16.7   11:27 29  42.2       422      F 20-29      Chase                                           
2668  3568 Andrew Swartzel                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:24.8 57:16.7   11:27 34  37.5       347      M 30-39                                                      
2669  3188 Amber Tubbs                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:26.7 57:19.0   11:28 37  42.8       369      F 30-39                                                      
2670  2644 Krista Palmer                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:24.8 57:19.5   11:28 25  42.2       423      F 20-29                                                      
2671  3189 Casey Gallant                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:28.0 57:19.6   11:28 34  42.4       370      F 30-39                                                      
2672  3191 Heather Mount                   F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:05:27.7 57:20.3   11:28 32  42.2       371      F 30-39                                                      
2673  221  F. Fedako                       M      Sunbury              OH    US      1:03:09.1 57:21.6   11:28 10  44.5       91       M 1-15       Team Fedako                                     
2674  2196 Sara Mounts                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:45.5 57:24.2   11:29 25  42.2       424      F 20-29                                                      
2675  2189 Luke Martin                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:46.4 57:24.5   11:29 28  37.1       343      M 20-29                                                      
2676  3750 Rich Elliott                    M      Columbus             OH    US      58:46.1   57:24.6   11:29 45  40.3       231      M 40-49      Coffee Run At Park                              
2677  262  Kate Roelle                     F      Westerville          OH    US      1:05:21.2 57:24.7   11:29 29  42.2       425      F 20-29                                                      
2678  1993 Maggie Horner                   F      Dublin               OH    US      1:00:21.7 57:25.6   11:29 21  42.1       426      F 20-29      Horner                                          
2679  255  Justin Fry                      M      Westerville          OH    US      1:04:17.6 57:26.3   11:29 17  37.4       104      M 16-19                                                      
2680  163  David Upp                       M      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:09.8 57:26.7   11:29 59  45.2       189      M 50-59                                                      
2681  1358 Bryce Bennett                   M      Nashville            TN    US      1:03:14.0 57:27.1   11:29 30  37.1       348      M 30-39                                                      
2682  2256 Tyler Weber                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:33.7 57:27.6   11:30 26  37.1       344      M 20-29                                                      
2683  2250 Diana Boehmer                   F      Dublin               OH    US      1:06:35.2 57:28.2   11:30 32  42.1       372      F 30-39                                                      
2684  1065 Shelby Slaven                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:32.9 57:29.2   11:30 27  42.1       427      F 20-29                                                      
2685  1063 Dan Wagner                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:33.7 57:30.1   11:30 29  37.1       345      M 20-29                                                      
2686  3398 Katherine Abel                  F      Upper Arlington      OH    US      1:07:54.2 57:30.6   11:30 44  44.5       198      F 40-49                                                      
2687  3263 Sarah Conant                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:19.1 57:31.2   11:30 19  42.2       95       F 16-19                                                      
2688  3164 Amy Deibel                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:28.9 57:38.1   11:32 29  42.0       428      F 20-29      Chase                                           
2689  169  Alexis Walton                   F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:10:08.4 57:38.3   11:32 23  42.0       429      F 20-29                                                      
2690  2049 MARISSA VANHORN                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:39.9 57:39.7   11:32 17  43.0       96       F 16-19                                                      
2691  1968 L. McCormick                    M      Powell               OH    US      1:03:29.2 57:39.8   11:32 9   46.4       92       M 1-15                                                       
2692  1970 Andrew McCormick                M      Powell               OH    US      1:03:28.9 57:39.9   11:32 44  39.8       232      M 40-49                                                      
2693  2881 Teri Alexander                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:23.6 57:40.0   11:32 60  53.4       22       F 60-69                                                      
2694  1386 Tiina Maffett                   F      Dublin               OH    US      1:08:18.4 57:40.2   11:32 71  62.4       3        F 70-99                                                      
2695  2048 DEVEN WINSKI                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:40.4 57:40.3   11:32 17  37.3       105      M 16-19                                                      
2696  1969 Jaren McCormick                 F      Powell               OH    US      1:03:29.8 57:40.5   11:32 38  42.7       373      F 30-39                                                      
2697  3478 Herb Postle                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:08.4 57:41.9   11:32 58  44.6       190      M 50-59      Team Nash                                       
2698  996  Eric Nutt                       M      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:19.8 57:44.4   11:33 44  39.7       233      M 40-49                                                      
2699  1811 Jon Hackathorn                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:00.3 57:45.3   11:33 50  41.7       191      M 50-59                                                      
2700  3495 Karen Ross                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:43.0 57:45.8   11:33 60  53.3       23       F 60-69                                                      
2701  2652 Mike Heyl                       M      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:06.4 57:48.1   11:34 28  36.9       346      M 20-29                                                      
2702  2651 Mallory Heyl                    F      columbus             OH    US      1:07:07.2 57:48.3   11:34 30  41.9       374      F 30-39                                                      
2703  336  Melanie Hoskinson               F      Newark               OH    US      1:07:06.4 57:49.0   11:34 40  43.1       199      F 40-49                                                      
2704  175  Paul Braskett                   M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:35.7 57:49.7   11:34 51  42.0       192      M 50-59      Chase                                           
2705  2713 Blake Lobato                    M      LAS VEGAS            NV    US      1:00:55.0 57:50.1   11:34 21  36.9       347      M 20-29      Lobato Thanksgiving in Columbus                 
2706  3437 Conner Brue                     M      San Francisco        CA    US      1:00:55.2 57:50.4   11:34 20  36.9       348      M 20-29                                                      
2707  966  Jennifer Nourse                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:53.0 57:52.1   11:34 34  42.0       375      F 30-39      Huffin' for Stuffin'                            
2708  2818 Julia Bryan                     F      Fort Belvoir         VA    US      1:09:02.5 57:52.3   11:34 39  42.8       376      F 30-39                                                      
2709  2819 Richard Thewes                  M      Fort Belvoir         VA    US      1:09:02.2 57:52.4   11:34 52  42.3       193      M 50-59                                                      
2710  789  Julia Reeves                    F      Greensboro           NC    US      1:04:38.4 57:52.9   11:35 30  41.8       377      F 30-39                                                      
2711  3669 Cayla Cameron                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:15.7 57:53.3   11:35 23  41.8       430      F 20-29                                                      
2712  788  Hannah Bartlow                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:39.3 57:53.5   11:35 30  41.8       378      F 30-39                                                      
2713  1952 Melissa Harps                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:29.8 57:54.3   11:35 45  44.6       200      F 40-49                                                      
2714  2783 Todd Bowman                     M      Dayton               OH    US      1:07:01.9 57:54.7   11:35 49  41.2       234      M 40-49                                                      
2715  2788 Meghan Byrne                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:06.4 57:58.2   11:36 28  41.7       431      F 20-29                                                      
2716  420  Jamie Bero                      F      Winfield             WV    US      1:02:39.2 58:01.2   11:36 55  49.9       106      F 50-59                                                      
2717  601  Deborach Van Dyke               F      Whitehall            OH    US      1:03:51.4 58:01.3   11:36 42  43.5       201      F 40-49                                                      
2718  3490 Aileen Day                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:57.6 58:02.2   11:36 23  41.7       432      F 20-29                                                      
2719  808  michael Tucker                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:50.3 58:03.6   11:37 31  36.8       349      M 30-39                                                      
2720  764  Lucca Bane                      F      Arlington            MA    US      1:00:52.0 58:04.8   11:37 14  44.9       75       F 1-15                                                       
2721  1409 Jim Miller                      M      Grandview Heights    OH    US      1:04:54.1 58:07.0   11:37 77  55.1       6        M 70-99                                                      
2722  3086 Lori Leotta                     F      Bridgewater          NJ    US      1:09:28.6 58:11.5   11:38 60  53.0       24       F 60-69                                                      
2723  2052 Kelsey Price                    F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:02:50.9 58:18.8   11:40 28  41.5       433      F 20-29      Heart and Sole                                  
2724  1048 Kathleen Lemanek                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:10.4 58:19.2   11:40 60  52.8       25       F 60-69                                                      
2725  1981 Melissa Saylor                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:39.7 58:20.5   11:40 46  44.7       202      F 40-49                                                      
2726  2398 Rebekah Frans                   F      Trenton              NJ    US      1:04:18.1 58:20.7   11:40 36  41.9       379      F 30-39                                                      
2727  1080 Mike Catt                       M      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:16.5 58:21.4   11:40 64  46.6       55       M 60-69                                                      
2728  1505 Karla Warsaw                    F      Saint Charles        IL    US      1:02:42.3 58:25.2   11:41 45  44.2       203      F 40-49                                                      
2729  1615 Jody Linnabary                  M      Dublin               OH    US      1:09:52.3 58:25.8   11:41 34  36.8       350      M 30-39                                                      
2730  1842 Libby Zollinger                 F      Grove City           OH    US      1:07:31.4 58:26.3   11:41 35  41.7       380      F 30-39                                                      
2731  940  Thomas Caylor Jr.               M      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:36.1 58:30.0   11:42 40  38.0       235      M 40-49      # Avengers                                      
2732  1828 Michael Keefer                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:24.1 58:31.4   11:42 48  40.4       236      M 40-49                                                      
2733  1314 Sarah Miller                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:32.6 58:33.7   11:43 34  41.5       381      F 30-39                                                      
2734  3688 Saul Ibaven                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:18.6 58:34.6   11:43 28  36.4       349      M 20-29                                                      
2735  2388 Katie Piatt                     F      Blacklick            OH    US      1:07:53.7 58:36.6   11:43 30  41.3       382      F 30-39                                                      
2736  1323 A. Yang                         F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:40.9 58:37.0   11:43 11  47.7       76       F 1-15                                                       
2737  2162 Katie Pontius                   F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:06:37.8 58:39.3   11:44 33  41.3       383      F 30-39                                                      
2738  986  Michael Keating                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:47.9 58:39.5   11:44 26  36.3       350      M 20-29                                                      
2739  3250 Anonymous Participant           F                                 US      1:12:02.8 58:39.9   11:44 30  41.3       384      F 30-39      Fancy Feasters                                  
2740  2596 I. Vawter                       M      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:07.5 58:40.0   11:44 10  43.5       93       M 1-15       Toot Sweet                                      
2741  985  Courtney Cunningham             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:48.5 58:40.1   11:44 25  41.2       434      F 20-29                                                      
2742  1322 Sarah Hwang                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:45.5 58:42.4   11:44 42  43.0       204      F 40-49                                                      
2743  1230 Stanley Taylor                  M      London               OH    US      1:05:32.8 58:43.8   11:45 62  45.4       56       M 60-69                                                      
2744  398  Lilian Perez                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:01:52.8 58:44.4   11:45 31  41.2       385      F 30-39                                                      
2745  1530 Sandi Briggs                    F      Powell               OH    US      1:04:37.7 58:45.4   11:45 59  51.8       107      F 50-59                                                      
2746  654  Murugan Ganesh                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:53.0 58:47.6   11:46 47  39.9       237      M 40-49      Chase                                           
2747  1174 Izzy Boggs                      F      Lebanon              OH    US      1:05:49.9 58:54.8   11:47 18  41.5       97       F 16-19                                                      
2748  3537 Ken Frick                       M      Columbus             OH    US      58:55.1   58:55.1   11:47 70  48.9       7        M 70-99                                                      
2749  526  Aurica Loge                     F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:01:48.9 58:56.3   11:47 32  41.1       386      F 30-39                                                      
2750  2809 Marietta Weaver                 F      Westerville          OH    US      1:02:10.2 58:58.4   11:48 48  45.2       205      F 40-49                                                      
2751  260  Shannan Keck                    F      Westerville          OH    US      1:06:55.5 58:59.0   11:48 26  41.0       435      F 20-29                                                      
2752  1099 Megan Zann                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:54.8 59:01.5   11:48 27  41.0       436      F 20-29      Team YoZa                                       
2753  1094 Anja Zann                       F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:56.1 59:01.8   11:48 33  41.1       387      F 30-39      Team YoZa                                       
2754  3184 Walter Spaulding                M      Dayton               OH    US      1:08:28.7 59:05.7   11:49 57  43.2       194      M 50-59                                                      
2755  3639 Michelle McGuinness             F      Norwalk              CT    US      1:07:03.7 59:06.8   11:49 56  49.5       108      F 50-59                                                      
2756  1384 Liton Bhowmick                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:30.1 59:09.3   11:50 47  39.7       238      M 40-49                                                      
2757  1385 K. Bhowmick                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:30.8 59:10.3   11:50 8   51.9       77       F 1-15                                                       
2758  2282 Tara Garrison                   F      Galloway             OH    US      1:08:33.5 59:12.9   11:51 42  42.6       206      F 40-49      Hilliard Galloway Sole Sisters                  
2759  2281 Emily Regan                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:33.7 59:13.3   11:51 25  40.9       437      F 20-29      Hilliard Galloway Sole Sisters                  
2760  1917 Erik Gustafson                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:13.1 59:13.4   11:51 18  36.0       106      M 16-19                                                      
2761  566  Felice Noe                      F      Powell               OH    US      1:02:03.8 59:14.2   11:51 47  44.5       207      F 40-49      Chase                                           
2762  1916 Christy Wu                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:13.6 59:14.3   11:51 18  41.3       98       F 16-19                                                      
2763  1988 Evan Turner                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:14.6 59:14.8   11:51 18  36.0       107      M 16-19                                                      
2764  1940 John Albers                     M      Santa Clara          CA    US      1:02:21.6 59:16.5   11:51 41  37.8       239      M 40-49      Feast Mode 5.0                                  
2765  1281 A. Waller                       F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:37.1 59:16.7   11:51 10  48.5       78       F 1-15                                                       
2766  1941 Danielle Slaton                 F      Santa Clara          CA    US      1:02:21.4 59:16.7   11:51 38  41.6       388      F 30-39      Feast Mode 5.0                                  
2767  1280 Monica Waller                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:37.3 59:17.5   11:52 44  43.2       208      F 40-49                                                      
2768  1454 Hannah Hoffman                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:06:13.7 59:17.9   11:52 33  40.9       389      F 30-39                                                      
2769  3691 Barry Markwick                  M      Alpharetta           GA    US      1:08:17.4 59:19.3   11:52 43  38.4       240      M 40-49                                                      
2770  3692 Ellie Markwick                  F      Alpharetta           GA    US      1:08:17.3 59:20.5   11:52 16  42.5       99       F 16-19                                                      
2771  2435 Callie Deas                     F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:08:32.8 59:22.9   11:53 21  40.8       438      F 20-29                                                      
2772  1352 Janie Riddle                    F      Dublin               OH    US      1:05:18.9 59:24.5   11:53 29  40.7       439      F 20-29                                                      
2773  1831 Scott Bean                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:26.9 59:27.5   11:54 56  42.6       195      M 50-59                                                      
2774  2777 Mike Becher                     M      Clendenin            WV    US      1:06:27.4 59:28.8   11:54 38  36.9       351      M 30-39                                                      
2775  765  I. Bane                         F      Arlington            MA    US      1:02:15.4 59:28.9   11:54 10  48.4       79       F 1-15                                                       
2776  807  Matthew Bane                    M      Arlington            MA    US      1:02:16.1 59:29.1   11:54 48  39.8       241      M 40-49                                                      
2777  2815 Justin Hoff                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:30.5 59:32.2   11:54 45  38.8       242      M 40-49      Chase                                           
2778  538  Mykkia Cameron                  F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:10:07.4 59:32.4   11:54 43  42.7       209      F 40-49                                                      
2779  146  Kendy Miller                    F      Westerville          OH    US      1:02:16.5 59:33.0   11:55 52  46.9       109      F 50-59                                                      
2780  953  Dan Crawford                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:03.8 59:33.8   11:55 30  35.8       352      M 30-39                                                      
2781  995  Michelle Ludwin                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:37.5 59:34.0   11:55 27  40.6       440      F 20-29                                                      
2782  474  Cindy Chamlis                   F      Delaware             OH    US      1:08:59.2 59:34.0   11:55 59  51.1       110      F 50-59                                                      
2783  1272 Sarah Chamlis                   F      Westerville          OH    US      1:09:00.5 59:34.4   11:55 31  40.6       390      F 30-39                                                      
2784  2405 Linda Vorisek                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:26.7 59:34.5   11:55 57  49.8       111      F 50-59                                                      
2785  952  Lauren Sabo                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:04.5 59:34.7   11:55 30  40.6       391      F 30-39                                                      
2786  475  Kelly Chamlis                   F      Delaware             OH    US      1:08:59.9 59:35.3   11:55 25  40.6       441      F 20-29                                                      
2787  2744 Jeanne Doran                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:10:06.2 59:37.7   11:56 54  47.9       112      F 50-59                                                      
2788  3134 Christine Lutton                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:49.0 59:39.0   11:56 31  40.6       392      F 30-39                                                      
2789  2828 Angela Bombela                  F      Westerville          OH    US      1:09:49.3 59:40.9   11:56 39  41.5       393      F 30-39                                                      
2790  358  Adam Swygart                    M      Delaware             OH    US      1:05:25.3 59:42.0   11:56 30  35.7       353      M 30-39                                                      
2791  3408 Alexander Powell                M      Cambridge            MA    US      1:12:32.0 59:43.1   11:57 28  35.7       351      M 20-29                                                      
2792  3701 Regis Falinski                  M      Jasper               GA    US      1:10:32.1 59:48.2   11:58 67  46.7       57       M 60-69                                                      
2793  1962 LORRI POSANI                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:40.4 59:49.0   11:58 37  41.0       394      F 30-39                                                      
2794  1963 Mary Posani                     F      ColumbusColumbus     OH    US      1:06:41.4 59:50.0   11:58 30  40.4       395      F 30-39                                                      
2795  828  Liz Weckman                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:01.2 59:51.1   11:58 41  41.9       210      F 40-49                                                      
2796  1299 Megan Ricci                     F      Powell               OH    US      1:10:52.9 59:51.3   11:58 37  41.0       396      F 30-39                                                      
2797  2000 Peter Leakas                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:01.8 59:51.7   11:58 40  37.2       243      M 40-49                                                      
2798  3470 Laura Karl                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:01.2 59:54.4   11:59 29  40.4       442      F 20-29                                                      
2799  3421 Melissa Schoemer                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:18.3 59:54.5   11:59 48  44.5       211      F 40-49                                                      
2800  2198 Yanliang Chen                   M      New Albany           OH    US      1:01:22.5 59:54.7   11:59 26  35.6       352      M 20-29                                                      
2801  2197 Jiayue Shi                      F      New Albany           OH    US      1:01:22.7 59:55.5   11:59 25  40.4       443      F 20-29                                                      
2802  3497 Kelly Baxter                    F      Savoy                IL    US      1:04:15.7 59:56.6   11:59 33  40.5       397      F 30-39                                                      
2803  408  Mike Thayer                     M      Gahanna              OH    US      1:09:00.1 59:56.9   11:59 51  40.5       196      M 50-59                                                      
2804  543  Wendy Dickson                   F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:10:33.0 59:57.6   12:00 51  46.0       113      F 50-59                                                      
2805  409  Portia Baratta                  F      Gahanna              OH    US      1:09:01.3 59:58.0   12:00 18  40.8       100      F 16-19                                                      
2806  2155 Mei Chen                        F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:24.6 59:58.4   12:00 37  40.9       398      F 30-39                                                      
2807  154  Kristy Villaveces               F      Westerville          OH    US      1:07:56.8 59:58.6   12:00 54  47.7       114      F 50-59                                                      
2808  2442 Patricia Keenan                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:36.4 59:58.8   12:00 35  40.6       399      F 30-39                                                      
2809  1850 Becki Keenan                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:37.5 59:59.0   12:00 38  41.1       400      F 30-39                                                      
2810  3031 Alonzo Foreman                  M      New Albany           OH    US      1:04:34.3 1:00:01.7 12:00 34  35.8       354      M 30-39                                                      
2811  3030 Nicole Foreman                  F      New Albany           OH    US      1:04:36.1 1:00:02.5 12:01 26  40.3       444      F 20-29                                                      
2812  1056 I. Stanley                      M      New Albany           OH    US      1:09:20.0 1:00:03.1 12:01 12  39.5       94       M 1-15       Gobble Hobblers                                 
2813  642  Mary Davis                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:03.9 1:00:04.7 12:01 52  46.4       115      F 50-59                                                      
2814  1320 Shenandoah Hage                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:08.5 1:00:05.5 12:01 30  40.3       401      F 30-39                                                      
2815  2768 Joel Artsen                     M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:08:11.5 1:00:06.7 12:01 34  35.8       355      M 30-39                                                      
2816  2258 Eric Anderson                   M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:10:24.4 1:00:08.8 12:02 33  35.6       356      M 30-39                                                      
2817  2257 Hillary Anderson                F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:10:25.6 1:00:10.7 12:02 36  40.6       402      F 30-39                                                      
2818  2930 Julie Dierker                   F      Austin               TX    US      1:04:33.9 1:00:14.2 12:03 22  40.2       445      F 20-29                                                      
2819  456  Ashley Phillips                 F      Danville             OH    US      1:11:04.6 1:00:18.3 12:04 24  40.1       446      F 20-29                                                      
2820  457  Nathan Phillips                 M      Danville             OH    US      1:11:05.4 1:00:18.7 12:04 34  35.6       357      M 30-39                                                      
2821  3128 Mary Horner                     F      Dublin               OH    US      1:03:14.8 1:00:18.7 12:04 24  40.1       447      F 20-29      Horner                                          
2822  2871 Tori Christy                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:15:51.4 1:00:19.8 12:04 34  40.3       403      F 30-39                                                      
2823  3425 Unknown Partic. 3425            M                                         1:15:09.5 1:00:19.9 12:04                26       No Age Given                                                 
2824  1308 Karen Huschart                  F      Dublin               OH    US      1:08:28.6 1:00:20.2 12:04 59  50.4       116      F 50-59                                                      
2825  1307 Bradley Huschart                M      Dublin               OH    US      1:08:29.3 1:00:20.3 12:04 24  35.3       353      M 20-29                                                      
2826  1081 Melissa Gibson                  F      South Point          OH    US      1:08:25.3 1:00:21.4 12:04 37  40.6       404      F 30-39                                                      
2827  772  Leslie Ditrick                  F      Stow                 OH    US      1:08:21.0 1:00:23.1 12:05 23  40.1       448      F 20-29                                                      
2828  133  John Falk Jr                    M      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:06:13.2 1:00:26.6 12:05 47  38.9       244      M 40-49                                                      
2829  1273 Ali Schmidt-Hoffman             F      Powell               OH    US      1:06:27.0 1:00:27.5 12:06 46  43.1       212      F 40-49      Chase                                           
2830  3331 Daniel Walton                   M      Columbus             OH    US      1:18:40.5 1:00:32.2 12:06 40  36.8       245      M 40-49                                                      
2831  3333 Bonnie Walton                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:18:41.1 1:00:33.4 12:07 38  40.7       405      F 30-39                                                      
2832  2905 Lori Easley                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:23.9 1:00:33.5 12:07 58  49.6       117      F 50-59                                                      
2833  1321 Samuel Yang                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:37.4 1:00:37.0 12:07 40  36.7       246      M 40-49                                                      
2834  1051 Brian Wingfield                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:10:48.0 1:00:37.7 12:08 44  37.8       247      M 40-49                                                      
2835  804  Robert Hinkle                   M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:05:14.6 1:00:38.1 12:08 25  35.2       354      M 20-29                                                      
2836  1088 Betsy Pandora                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:49.9 1:00:40.7 12:08 35  40.2       406      F 30-39                                                      
2837  2070 David Powers                    M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:11:13.8 1:00:41.0 12:08 62  44.0       58       M 60-69                                                      
2838  1973 Sarah Connolly                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:12.3 1:00:45.7 12:09 31  39.8       407      F 30-39                                                      
2839  2956 Kate Taylor                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:10:03.8 1:00:46.6 12:09 30  39.8       408      F 30-39                                                      
2840  2611 Angela Doyle                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:03:39.5 1:00:48.2 12:10 38  40.5       409      F 30-39                                                      
2841  1229 Caryn Taylor                    F      London               OH    US      1:11:37.6 1:00:50.5 12:10 55  47.6       118      F 50-59                                                      
2842  1086 Helen Woodruff                  F      Scott Air Force Base IL    US      1:02:09.6 1:00:50.9 12:10 53  46.4       119      F 50-59                                                      
2843  2721 R. McCallister                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:13.7 1:00:52.3 12:10 6   53.1       95       M 1-15                                                       
2844  1566 Douglas Knuth                   M      Columbus             OH    US      1:14:57.0 1:00:56.7 12:11 45  37.9       248      M 40-49      Penn State Stinks                               
2845  2581 Zack Prout                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:10.3 1:00:57.0 12:11 39  36.2       358      M 30-39                                                      
2846  2386 Peter St. Amand                 M      Carmel               IN    US      1:07:57.0 1:01:00.4 12:12 22  34.9       355      M 20-29                                                      
2847  3430 Tom St. Amand                   M      Carmel               IN    US      1:07:58.3 1:01:01.5 12:12 28  34.9       356      M 20-29                                                      
2848  716  Bernie Encarnacion              M      Knoxville            TN    US      1:07:51.4 1:01:02.9 12:13 58  42.2       197      M 50-59                                                      
2849  3748 M. Elliott                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:25.3 1:01:03.6 12:13 12  38.8       96       M 1-15       Coffee Run At Park                              
2850  2599 Maria Emery                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:02.8 1:01:07.8 12:14 22  39.6       449      F 20-29                                                      
2851  2279 Miranda Osborne                 F      Springfield          OH    US      1:09:00.8 1:01:08.5 12:14 35  39.9       410      F 30-39                                                      
2852  1992 Glenn Smallwood                 M      Arlington            VA    US      1:07:56.2 1:01:09.7 12:14 70  47.1       8        M 70-99                                                      
2853  2359 Dave Hamlin                     M      columbus             OH    US      1:11:41.3 1:01:11.2 12:14 51  39.7       198      M 50-59                                                      
2854  2358 Mackenzie Hamlin                F      columbus             OH    US      1:11:41.2 1:01:11.3 12:14 17  40.5       101      F 16-19                                                      
2855  2101 Benjamin Noethlich              M      Winnetka             IL    US      1:04:05.1 1:01:11.4 12:14 16  35.6       108      M 16-19                                                      
2856  3028 Ed Hubbard                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:10:28.7 1:01:12.6 12:15 52  40.0       199      M 50-59      Hubforthnell                                    
2857  2025 S. Noethlich                    F      Winnetka             IL    US      1:04:05.6 1:01:12.8 12:15 12  44.5       80       F 1-15                                                       
2858  3025 Elizabeth Hubbard               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:10:29.6 1:01:13.7 12:15 50  44.5       120      F 50-59      Hubforthnell                                    
2859  2850 Velman Games                    F      Gahanna              OH    US      1:09:27.7 1:01:21.6 12:16 49  43.9       213      F 40-49                                                      
2860  860  Karen Torvik                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:10:39.8 1:01:27.8 12:18 63  52.2       26       F 60-69                                                      
2861  1274 Brianna Perich                  F      Powell               OH    US      1:07:34.8 1:01:36.1 12:19 17  40.3       102      F 16-19      Chase                                           
2862  2740 Lauren Brown                    F      Springfield          OH    US      1:10:41.5 1:01:37.1 12:19 30  39.3       411      F 30-39                                                      
2863  371  James Bryant                    M      Westerville          OH    US      1:07:22.7 1:01:37.2 12:19 62  43.3       59       M 60-69                                                      
2864  320  bruce doolin                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:24.3 1:01:40.5 12:20 63  43.6       60       M 60-69                                                      
2865  1508 A. Wilhelm                      F      Dublin               OH    US      1:02:59.4 1:01:41.5 12:20 11  45.3       81       F 1-15                                                       
2866  2040 Kristen Smith                   F      Lancaster            OH    US      1:06:09.8 1:01:42.4 12:20 25  39.2       450      F 20-29                                                      
2867  2041 Kyle Brett                      M      Lancaster            OH    US      1:06:09.6 1:01:42.7 12:21 26  34.5       357      M 20-29                                                      
2868  1510 Lindsey Wilhelm                 F      Dublin               OH    US      1:03:01.3 1:01:44.7 12:21 35  39.5       412      F 30-39                                                      
2869  57   Debra Czap                      F      Westerville          OH    US      1:08:37.4 1:01:44.9 12:21 62  51.3       27       F 60-69                                                      
2870  460  Renee O'Carroll                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:27.2 1:01:46.7 12:21 52  45.2       121      F 50-59                                                      
2871  461  Daniel O'Carroll                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:27.3 1:01:47.0 12:21 48  38.3       249      M 40-49                                                      
2872  1012 Rose Schroedl                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:44.8 1:01:48.5 12:22 39  40.1       413      F 30-39                                                      
2873  683  Hannah Heil                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:58.3 1:01:48.5 12:22 20  39.2       451      F 20-29                                                      
2874  3678 Allison Bisgard                 F      Portland             OR    US      1:04:52.8 1:01:52.3 12:22 14  42.2       82       F 1-15                                                       
2875  1889 Kathy Hoff                      F      Powell               OH    US      1:08:53.1 1:01:53.3 12:23 55  46.8       122      F 50-59      The Triple T's                                  
2876  1890 Jeffrey Callender               M      Powell               OH    US      1:08:53.6 1:01:53.5 12:23 54  40.2       200      M 50-59      The Triple T's                                  
2877  3722 Melody Saepae                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:10:00.3 1:01:55.2 12:23 22  39.1       452      F 20-29                                                      
2878  1768 M. Harder                       M      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:01.2 1:01:55.7 12:23 11  39.6       97       M 1-15                                                       
2879  847  Dawn Tincher                    F      SPRINGFIELD          OH    US      1:07:54.4 1:01:58.7 12:24 26  39.0       453      F 20-29                                                      
2880  1848 Keller Biswurm                  M      Burlington           NC    US      1:12:08.2 1:01:59.7 12:24 23  34.4       358      M 20-29                                                      
2881  1849 Holly Biswurm                   F      Burlington           NC    US      1:12:08.5 1:02:00.0 12:24 23  39.0       454      F 20-29                                                      
2882  1858 Ryan Newport                    M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:10:03.4 1:02:03.9 12:25 24  34.3       359      M 20-29                                                      
2883  1157 Rich Broderick                  M      Grandview Heights    OH    US      1:12:21.8 1:02:04.1 12:25 66  44.6       61       M 60-69                                                      
2884  1855 Lea Foster                      F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:10:03.6 1:02:04.9 12:25 23  39.0       455      F 20-29                                                      
2885  33   David Seymour                   M      Holland              MI    US      1:12:37.7 1:02:05.7 12:25 50  38.8       201      M 50-59                                                      
2886  34   Brenda Seymour                  F      Holland              MI    US      1:12:38.3 1:02:06.7 12:25 49  43.4       214      F 40-49                                                      
2887  3377 Colleen Creghan                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:08.9 1:02:08.6 12:26 29  38.9       456      F 20-29                                                      
2888  2244 Becca Fiorini                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:13.4 1:02:10.3 12:26 30  38.9       414      F 30-39                                                      
2889  3391 Sarah Lundregan                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:11.6 1:02:11.6 12:26 32  38.9       415      F 30-39                                                      
2890  3392 Scott Lundregan                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:02:11.6 1:02:11.6 12:26 32  34.4       359      M 30-39                                                      
2891  920  Lisa Kunze                      F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:06:52.8 1:02:11.8 12:26 27  38.9       457      F 20-29      Team Kunze                                      
2892  518  Rita Panike                     F      Redding              CA    US      1:06:44.5 1:02:12.3 12:26 50  43.8       123      F 50-59                                                      
2893  2722 Daniel Stevens                  M      Orient               OH    US      1:02:12.4 1:02:12.4 12:26 29  34.3       360      M 20-29                                                      
2894  1127 tim faatz                       M      Columbus                           1:12:45.9 1:02:14.7 12:27 48  38.0       250      M 40-49                                                      
2895  1014 Shelley Handler                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:28.0 1:02:16.3 12:27 67  54.5       28       F 60-69                                                      
2896  653  J. BONILLA                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:11.0 1:02:18.7 12:28 12  38.0       98       M 1-15                                                       
2897  631  Joe Blundo                      M      Worthington          OH    US      1:15:13.6 1:02:21.1 12:28 64  43.6       62       M 60-69                                                      
2898  3294 Emi Krause                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:53.9 1:02:22.4 12:28 25  38.8       458      F 20-29                                                      
2899  2908 Tracy Whalen                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:05:17.0 1:02:23.2 12:29 35  39.1       416      F 30-39                                                      
2900  682  Sheila Heil                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:34.9 1:02:25.3 12:29 51  44.2       124      F 50-59                                                      
2901  563  Colleen Ralph                   F      Mason                OH    US      1:12:35.9 1:02:25.7 12:29 45  41.4       215      F 40-49                                                      
2902  3654 Samantha Hilton                 F      Ipswich              MA    US      1:13:56.6 1:02:26.8 12:29 27  38.8       459      F 20-29                                                      
2903  2148 S. Banky                        F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:08:11.8 1:02:27.7 12:30 11  44.8       83       F 1-15                                                       
2904  112  Warren Ball                     M      Akron                OH    US      1:14:38.6 1:02:28.3 12:30 24  34.1       361      M 20-29                                                      
2905  1773 Darrah McKenzie                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:58.2 1:02:29.5 12:30 29  38.7       460      F 20-29      O'Leary Trotters                                
2906  111  DeShae Nelson                   F      Chicago              IL    US      1:14:38.5 1:02:29.5 12:30 23  38.7       461      F 20-29                                                      
2907  1770 Sean OLeary                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:59.0 1:02:30.3 12:30 27  34.1       362      M 20-29      O'Leary Trotters                                
2908  1583 Amanda Gloeckner                F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:10:28.7 1:02:30.9 12:30 39  39.6       417      F 30-39                                                      
2909  155  Juan Villaveces                 M      Westerville          OH    US      1:10:33.0 1:02:31.0 12:30 58  41.2       202      M 50-59                                                      
2910  2780 Liz Blakesley                   F      Mount Vernon         OH    US      1:14:34.7 1:02:31.1 12:30 32  38.7       418      F 30-39                                                      
2911  2303 Kaitie Wellman                  F      Birmingham           MI    US      1:08:11.3 1:02:31.1 12:30 28  38.7       462      F 20-29                                                      
2912  1582 E. Gloeckner                    F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:10:28.7 1:02:31.2 12:30 12  43.6       84       F 1-15                                                       
2913  2208 Arielle Sinclair                F      Galloway             OH    US      1:06:50.0 1:02:33.3 12:31 24  38.7       463      F 20-29                                                      
2914  2943 Beatrice Wurfel                 F      Seattle              WA    US      1:08:16.8 1:02:33.7 12:31 13  42.6       85       F 1-15                                                       
2915  2188 Victoria Moran                  F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:06:50.7 1:02:34.1 12:31 19  38.8       103      F 16-19                                                      
2916  1852 Mindy Eagle                     F      Dublin               OH    US      1:11:41.3 1:02:34.6 12:31 62  50.6       29       F 60-69                                                      
2917  2945 Sally Bock                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:08:18.0 1:02:35.2 12:31 52  44.6       125      F 50-59                                                      
2918  2784 Nikolaus Braatz                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:51.1 1:02:35.6 12:31 37  34.8       360      M 30-39                                                      
2919  1822 Caroline Horner                 F      Dublin               OH    US      1:05:31.0 1:02:35.7 12:31 19  38.8       104      F 16-19      Horner                                          
2920  2289 Marlee Pavlechko                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:42.6 1:02:46.5 12:33 21  38.6       464      F 20-29      Miles for Mashed Potatoes                       
2921  1091 Kyra May                        F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:54.7 1:02:47.5 12:34 28  38.5       465      F 20-29                                                      
2922  1926 Caroline Golon                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:14:10.3 1:02:48.5 12:34 48  42.4       216      F 40-49                                                      
2923  2195 Christopher Golon               M      Columbus             OH    US      1:14:10.5 1:02:48.6 12:34 48  37.7       251      M 40-49                                                      
2924  2884 Troy Venechanos                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:09.5 1:02:49.1 12:34 32  34.0       361      M 30-39                                                      
2925  2883 Philip Gleissner                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:09.5 1:02:49.7 12:34 32  34.0       362      M 30-39                                                      
2926  2842 Jacqueline Bally                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:53.2 1:02:51.5 12:34 33  38.6       419      F 30-39                                                      
2927  2902 Tiffany Brooks                  F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:13:32.6 1:02:51.5 12:34 24  38.5       466      F 20-29                                                      
2928  2377 Makayla Montgomery              F      Greenfield           OH    US      1:04:28.0 1:02:52.1 12:34 21  38.5       467      F 20-29                                                      
2929  2378 Josh Montgomery                 M      Greenfield           OH    US      1:04:28.6 1:02:52.7 12:35 41  35.7       252      M 40-49                                                      
2930  422  Julie Doel                      F      Westerville          OH    US      1:07:33.0 1:02:55.0 12:35 49  42.8       217      F 40-49                                                      
2931  1694 Angela Howes                    F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:10:49.0 1:02:55.4 12:35 25  38.5       468      F 20-29                                                      
2932  2032 Matthew Wolf                    M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:14:43.0 1:02:56.5 12:35 39  35.1       363      M 30-39                                                      
2933  2830 Matthew Washington              M      Columbus             OH    US      1:21:07.6 1:02:58.5 12:36 26  33.8       363      M 20-29                                                      
2934  2829 Alyssa Gentry                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:21:08.4 1:02:59.3 12:36 21  38.4       469      F 20-29                                                      
2935  3552 Amanda Pierce                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:14:04.2 1:03:01.8 12:36 27  38.4       470      F 20-29                                                      
2936  3551 Lauren Pierce                   F      Pierre               SD    US      1:14:03.1 1:03:03.2 12:37 26  38.4       471      F 20-29                                                      
2937  3800 Addisen Rudge                   F      Seymour              IN    US      1:14:02.7 1:03:03.8 12:37 19  38.5       105      F 16-19                                                      
2938  2111 Angela Johnson                  F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:14:59.8 1:03:03.9 12:37 28  38.4       472      F 20-29                                                      
2939  171  David Granata                   M      Columbus             OH    US      1:10:02.8 1:03:05.8 12:37 40  35.3       253      M 40-49      Chase                                           
2940  3668 Patrick Youssef                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:14:40.1 1:03:08.5 12:38 41  35.5       254      M 40-49                                                      
2941  1946 Courtney Biggard                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:05.5 1:03:08.9 12:38 28  38.3       473      F 20-29      Chase                                           
2942  273  Mounica Narra                   F      Westerville          OH    US      1:06:02.0 1:03:09.1 12:38 31  38.3       420      F 30-39      Chase                                           
2943  272  Saravanan Selvaraj              M      Galena               OH    US      1:06:02.0 1:03:10.1 12:38 40  35.2       255      M 40-49      Chase                                           
2944  3549 Scott Merryman                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:10:05.3 1:03:15.3 12:39 65  43.3       63       M 60-69                                                      
2945  1116 Tracy Johnson                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:15.6 1:03:15.3 12:39 54  45.2       126      F 50-59                                                      
2946  1115 Paul Hafner                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:15.8 1:03:16.2 12:39 58  40.7       203      M 50-59                                                      
2947  3315 Brittany Minnier                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:15:16.6 1:03:18.8 12:40 28  38.2       474      F 20-29                                                      
2948  1424 John Lambrecht                  M      Rockwall             TX    US      1:12:37.1 1:03:21.7 12:40 64  42.9       64       M 60-69                                                      
2949  2121 Michael Jerome                  M      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:13:38.2 1:03:24.7 12:41 47  37.0       256      M 40-49                                                      
2950  3068 Angie Lloyd                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:25.5 1:03:30.2 12:42 53  44.5       127      F 50-59                                                      
2951  3069 Ric Simmons                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:26.2 1:03:31.0 12:42 49  37.6       257      M 40-49                                                      
2952  2417 Jack Basten                     M      San Jose             CA    US      1:15:24.9 1:03:38.9 12:44 28  33.5       364      M 20-29                                                      
2953  276  Mara Dalton                     F      Arvada               CO    US      1:14:34.7 1:03:39.3 12:44 27  38.0       475      F 20-29                                                      
2954  1994 Victoria King                   F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:05:07.2 1:03:40.0 12:44 22  38.0       476      F 20-29                                                      
2955  652  RENE BONILLA                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:35.1 1:03:43.3 12:45 45  36.3       258      M 40-49                                                      
2956  1377 Kristine McGaughey              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:43.1 1:03:44.0 12:45 33  38.0       421      F 30-39                                                      
2957  3230 Allison Thomas                  F      Fort Myers           FL    US      1:14:04.5 1:03:45.1 12:45 56  45.9       128      F 50-59                                                      
2958  3582 Emily Schmersal                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:14:26.1 1:03:45.5 12:45 13  41.8       86       F 1-15                                                       
2959  2511 Carla Pace                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:54.9 1:03:46.4 12:45 47  41.3       218      F 40-49                                                      
2960  2285 Kerry Kolde                     F      Delaware             OH    US      1:05:10.8 1:03:46.6 12:45 43  39.9       219      F 40-49                                                      
2961  2284 Jennifer Ferguson               F      Delaware             OH    US      1:05:12.0 1:03:48.1 12:46 44  40.2       220      F 40-49                                                      
2962  1472 Beverly Sunkle                  F      Richwood             OH    US      1:06:58.0 1:03:48.1 12:46 48  41.8       221      F 40-49                                                      
2963  3237 Deanna Springall                F      Cary                 NC    US      1:12:57.1 1:03:48.2 12:46 65  51.7       30       F 60-69                                                      
2964  1473 Andrew Sunkle                   M      Richwood             OH    US      1:06:57.7 1:03:48.3 12:46 50  37.7       204      M 50-59                                                      
2965  2419 Faith Basten                    F      Saint Paul           MN    US      1:15:42.1 1:03:58.3 12:48 58  46.9       129      F 50-59                                                      
2966  3316 Laura Rigg                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:16:02.3 1:03:58.4 12:48 31  37.8       422      F 30-39                                                      
2967  2959 Tracy RAFFERTY                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:11.5 1:04:02.1 12:48 39  38.7       423      F 30-39                                                      
2968  25   Paul Shaffer                    M      Grove City           OH    US      1:15:39.7 1:04:03.4 12:49 49  37.3       259      M 40-49      Chase                                           
2969  3035 Kathleen Frederick              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:05.5 1:04:05.7 12:49 54  44.6       130      F 50-59                                                      
2970  3698 stacia jones                    F      Westerville          OH    US      1:13:35.5 1:04:10.3 12:50 43  39.6       222      F 40-49                                                      
2971  202  Kurt lusky                      M      Westerville          OH    US      1:18:10.1 1:04:10.6 12:50 49  37.2       260      M 40-49      Penn State Stinks                               
2972  389  Elizabeth Savage                F      Westerville          OH    US      1:15:22.1 1:04:11.6 12:50 22  37.7       477      F 20-29                                                      
2973  3405 Kati Stevens                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:05.8 1:04:11.8 12:50 27  37.7       478      F 20-29                                                      
2974  1543 Kaitlin Toth                    F      Springfield          OH    US      1:11:07.6 1:04:13.6 12:51 27  37.7       479      F 20-29                                                      
2975  321  Josh Cooksey                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:06.8 1:04:13.8 12:51 30  33.2       364      M 30-39                                                      
2976  322  Sydney Cooksey                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:06.8 1:04:14.0 12:51 30  37.7       424      F 30-39                                                      
2977  201  Kris lusky                      F      Westerville          OH    US      1:18:12.7 1:04:14.2 12:51 47  41.0       223      F 40-49      Penn State Stinks                               
2978  388  Lissa Savage                    F      Westerville          OH    US      1:15:26.9 1:04:14.8 12:51 52  43.4       131      F 50-59                                                      
2979  2735 Lisa Carter                     F      Westerville          OH    US      1:16:55.3 1:04:15.3 12:51 58  46.7       132      F 50-59                                                      
2980  2592 Michael McKibben                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:16.0 1:04:16.6 12:51 67  43.5       65       M 60-69                                                      
2981  3300 Lynn Black                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:24.2 1:04:17.6 12:52 29  37.6       480      F 20-29                                                      
2982  3778 Kate Breading                   F      Powell               OH    US      1:13:23.1 1:04:17.9 12:52 25  37.6       481      F 20-29                                                      
2983  2023 Stephania Ferrell               F      Lithopolis           OH    US      1:12:14.2 1:04:18.4 12:52 35  37.9       425      F 30-39                                                      
2984  2240 Dawn Osborne                    F      Aiken                SC    US      1:14:50.4 1:04:19.3 12:52 48  41.4       224      F 40-49                                                      
2985  658  Nita Sweeney                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:14:41.4 1:04:28.6 12:54 57  46.0       133      F 50-59                                                      
2986  762  Wendy Gomez                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:00.6 1:04:29.4 12:54 49  41.8       225      F 40-49                                                      
2987  763  Jen Gomez                       F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:01.0 1:04:29.6 12:54 16  39.1       106      F 16-19                                                      
2988  1638 Jacquie Susie                   F      Dublin               OH    US      1:18:13.8 1:04:30.6 12:54 36  37.9       426      F 30-39                                                      
2989  1483 Barry Bryant                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:20.0 1:04:31.5 12:54 23  33.0       365      M 20-29                                                      
2990  1489 Julie Martin                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:20.5 1:04:32.3 12:54 53  43.7       134      F 50-59                                                      
2991  1488 Mackenzie Martin                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:21.1 1:04:32.8 12:55 23  37.5       482      F 20-29                                                      
2992  2787 Tammy Brown                     F      PATASKALA            OH    US      1:17:01.3 1:04:33.6 12:55 55  44.8       135      F 50-59                                                      
2993  254  Victoria Cooksey                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:29.2 1:04:33.7 12:55 17  38.4       107      F 16-19                                                      
2994  1490 Sean Martin                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:22.3 1:04:34.4 12:55 53  38.2       205      M 50-59                                                      
2995  1723 Michaela Schlegel               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:35.8 1:04:37.3 12:55 21  37.4       483      F 20-29                                                      
2996  345  Wayne Melton                    M      Worthington          OH    US      1:12:34.2 1:04:37.7 12:56 58  39.8       206      M 50-59                                                      
2997  384  Rick Cline                      M      Mansfield            OH    US      1:10:42.4 1:04:45.7 12:57 58  39.8       207      M 50-59                                                      
2998  383  Darlene Cline                   F      Mansfield            OH    US      1:10:43.1 1:04:46.4 12:57 61  48.2       31       F 60-69                                                      
2999  2065 Rebeka Maples                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:15:12.7 1:04:51.5 12:58 70  54.7       4        F 70-99                                                      
3000  1411 Jess Saleska                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:51.7 1:04:51.7 12:58 29  37.3       484      F 20-29      Turkey Sweats                                   
3001  3232 Kailey White                    F      Delaware             OH    US      1:11:35.8 1:04:52.2 12:58 17  38.2       108      F 16-19                                                      
3002  3032 Linda Rittenhouse               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:03.8 1:04:52.4 12:58 70  54.6       5        F 70-99                                                      
3003  401  Connie Bowman                   F      Westerville          OH    US      1:14:08.7 1:04:52.6 12:59 54  44.1       136      F 50-59                                                      
3004  1410 Cole Londeree                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:04:53.8 1:04:53.8 12:59 29  37.3       485      F 20-29      Turkey Sweats                                   
3005  1873 T. Millikin                     M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:14:07.8 1:04:53.9 12:59 10  39.3       99       M 1-15                                                       
3006  1467 Christine Sellman               F      Dayton               OH    US      1:15:23.7 1:04:54.1 12:59 52  43.0       137      F 50-59                                                      
3007  1515 Sara Fowler                     F      Powell               OH    US      1:13:53.9 1:04:54.5 12:59 39  38.2       427      F 30-39                                                      
3008  1872 Beth Millikin                   F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:14:08.8 1:04:54.6 12:59 40  38.4       226      F 40-49                                                      
3009  1516 Jessika Smith                   F      Powell               OH    US      1:13:54.3 1:04:54.8 12:59 37  37.8       428      F 30-39                                                      
3010  1466 Robert Sellman                  M      Powell               OH    US      1:15:24.6 1:04:55.0 12:59 47  36.2       261      M 40-49                                                      
3011  354  Jorge Flores                    M      Westerville          OH    US      1:19:05.6 1:04:57.3 12:59 56  39.0       208      M 50-59                                                      
3012  1019 Lori Wright                     F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:09:30.7 1:04:59.1 13:00 54  44.0       138      F 50-59                                                      
3013  737  Amy Livingston                  F      Galloway             OH    US      1:15:30.2 1:05:03.3 13:01 37  37.7       429      F 30-39                                                      
3014  2077 Kelsey Johnson                  F      Strongsville         OH    US      1:10:57.3 1:05:08.3 13:02 22  37.2       486      F 20-29                                                      
3015  1461 Katy Wolfe                      F      Powell               OH    US      1:14:11.1 1:05:10.0 13:02 28  37.1       487      F 20-29                                                      
3016  2672 Daniel Stanley                  M      Charlotte            NC    US      1:18:43.0 1:05:10.4 13:02 31  32.8       365      M 30-39                                                      
3017  2481 Danielle Pennza                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:14:11.9 1:05:10.5 13:02 27  37.1       488      F 20-29                                                      
3018  2673 Samantha Barber                 F      Charlotte            NC    US      1:18:43.9 1:05:11.8 13:02 30  37.1       430      F 30-39                                                      
3019  2078 Meghan Jackson                  F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:11:05.8 1:05:16.8 13:03 26  37.1       489      F 20-29                                                      
3020  1703 Lisa Critser                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:14:22.6 1:05:23.5 13:05 38  37.7       431      F 30-39                                                      
3021  2418 Emily Basten                    F      Chicago              IL    US      1:17:18.2 1:05:34.0 13:07 31  36.9       432      F 30-39                                                      
3022  2180 Lily Mazur                      F      Galloway             OH    US      1:16:49.0 1:05:34.4 13:07 21  36.9       490      F 20-29                                                      
3023  2205 Unknown Partic. 2205            M                                         1:16:50.2 1:05:36.0 13:07                27       No Age Given                                                 
3024  855  Beate Sommer                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:40.8 1:05:37.2 13:07 51  42.0       139      F 50-59      ACES                                            
3025  857  Guro Sommer                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:40.9 1:05:38.0 13:08 28  36.9       491      F 20-29      ACES                                            
3026  2062 Brandon Good                    M      cambridge            OH    US      1:13:40.3 1:05:41.7 13:08 22  32.4       366      M 20-29                                                      
3027  1311 Deepak Joshi                    M      Dublin               OH    US      1:18:50.4 1:05:42.1 13:08 53  37.5       209      M 50-59      Rohit is My Hero                                
3028  2705 Alexandra McCafferty            F      Galena               OH    US      1:17:24.2 1:05:45.0 13:09 22  36.8       492      F 20-29                                                      
3029  1634 Kristen Taute                   F      Norfolk              MA    US      1:17:23.6 1:05:45.5 13:09 50  41.5       140      F 50-59                                                      
3030  1636 Brooke Taute                    F      Norfolk              MA    US      1:17:24.4 1:05:47.3 13:09 18  37.2       109      F 16-19                                                      
3031  2704 Sabina McCafferty               F      Galena               OH    US      1:17:25.8 1:05:47.4 13:09 49  41.0       227      F 40-49                                                      
3032  2916 Kelly Mason                     F      Austin               TX    US      1:12:45.5 1:05:51.6 13:10 28  36.7       493      F 20-29                                                      
3033  2912 Cleve Coldwater                 M      Charlotte            NC    US      1:12:45.5 1:05:51.6 13:10 63  40.9       66       M 60-69                                                      
3034  2099 Melissa Dulisse                 F      Murrysville          PA    US      1:16:08.3 1:05:59.0 13:12 31  36.7       433      F 30-39                                                      
3035  2100 Brandon Dulisse                 M      Murrysville          PA    US      1:16:08.4 1:05:59.8 13:12 30  32.3       366      M 30-39                                                      
3036  46   Nathaniel Speicher              M      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:10:39.0 1:06:03.8 13:13 13  34.9       100      M 1-15       Chase                                           
3037  185  Joe Onesto                      M      Gahanna              OH    US      1:13:55.2 1:06:04.4 13:13 49  36.1       262      M 40-49      Chase                                           
3038  2933 Don Kuperman                    M      Decatur              GA    US      1:10:34.4 1:06:07.4 13:13 64  41.1       67       M 60-69                                                      
3039  44   Steven Speicher                 M      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:10:44.5 1:06:09.4 13:14 38  33.2       367      M 30-39      Chase                                           
3040  421  Matthew Doel                    M      Westerville          OH    US      1:10:53.8 1:06:16.6 13:15 20  32.2       367      M 20-29                                                      
3041  100  Chris Rieser                    M      Chesterfield         MO    US      1:13:14.0 1:06:24.4 13:17 25  32.1       368      M 20-29                                                      
3042  59   Emily Hall                      F      Seattle              WA    US      1:17:19.4 1:06:26.8 13:17 21  36.4       494      F 20-29      Hall-er at your Bell                            
3043  2503 Melinda Vonstien                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:22.9 1:06:27.8 13:18 27  36.4       495      F 20-29                                                      
3044  2990 Adam Randall                    M      Lake Forest          IL    US      1:15:41.4 1:06:28.7 13:18 13  34.6       101      M 1-15                                                       
3045  1609 Joseph Hull                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:16:56.0 1:06:29.1 13:18 53  37.1       210      M 50-59                                                      
3046  2598 Monica Emery                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:24.5 1:06:29.1 13:18 16  37.9       110      F 16-19                                                      
3047  3544 Ethan Bolton                    M      Haverhill            MA    US      1:09:35.8 1:06:30.8 13:18 13  34.6       102      M 1-15                                                       
3048  3543 Mindy Bolton                    F      Haverhill            MA    US      1:09:38.2 1:06:32.3 13:18 47  39.6       228      F 40-49                                                      
3049  204  Robert Alexander                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:49.0 1:06:33.1 13:19 67  42.0       68       M 60-69                                                      
3050  3743 Syvisoi Reifenberg              F      Dublin               OH    US      1:14:38.2 1:06:34.8 13:19 37  36.8       434      F 30-39                                                      
3051  270  Christa Zarse                   F      New Albany           OH    US      1:15:53.2 1:06:37.1 13:19 49  40.5       229      F 40-49                                                      
3052  2157 Windy Chen                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:07.8 1:06:40.5 13:20 36  36.7       435      F 30-39                                                      
3053  938  Dan Hinze                       M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:11:13.1 1:06:45.6 13:21 30  32.0       368      M 30-39                                                      
3054  2338 Nadia Howard                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:17:08.9 1:06:52.5 13:23 40  37.2       230      F 40-49                                                      
3055  115  Andi Lewis                      F      Westerville          OH    US      1:18:01.2 1:06:53.9 13:23 43  38.0       231      F 40-49                                                      
3056  3244 Shawn Monk                      F      Westerville          OH    US      1:11:35.3 1:06:54.7 13:23 49  40.3       232      F 40-49                                                      
3057  13   Colleen Cain                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:18:02.6 1:06:55.4 13:23 36  36.5       436      F 30-39                                                      
3058  899  Janelle Ricks                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:19:01.4 1:06:55.6 13:23 36  36.5       437      F 30-39                                                      
3059  503  Lisa Branum-Ramirez             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:48.8 1:07:01.4 13:24 47  39.3       233      F 40-49                                                      
3060  197  Liz Klish                       F      Columbus             OH    US      1:16:07.2 1:07:02.0 13:24 31  36.1       438      F 30-39                                                      
3061  504  Ana Ramirez                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:49.1 1:07:02.0 13:24 54  42.6       141      F 50-59                                                      
3062  1957 Robert C Brown                  M      Galena               OH    US      1:16:04.0 1:07:04.0 13:25 48  35.3       263      M 40-49      Chase                                           
3063  132  Laura Garza                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:11:25.6 1:07:04.5 13:25 54  42.6       142      F 50-59                                                      
3064  232  Rosanna Goodrich                F      Westerville          OH    US      1:18:32.5 1:07:16.3 13:27 33  36.0       439      F 30-39                                                      
3065  400  Corey LaRue                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:18:22.5 1:07:25.3 13:29 30  31.6       369      M 30-39      Chase                                           
3066  477  Brittany Hughes                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:18:22.6 1:07:25.5 13:29 29  35.9       496      F 20-29      Chase                                           
3067  2862 Sally Schill                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:15:21.3 1:07:29.3 13:30 65  48.8       32       F 60-69                                                      
3068  1015 Lori Linder                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:17:43.2 1:07:31.3 13:30 62  46.9       33       F 60-69                                                      
3069  104  Doug Kallgren                   M      Sunbury              OH    US      1:17:45.9 1:07:33.2 13:31 56  37.5       211      M 50-59                                                      
3070  898  Hurd Latimer                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:17:51.2 1:07:39.7 13:32 60  38.7       69       M 60-69                                                      
3071  694  Avery Shea                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:07:48.7 1:07:48.7 13:34 14  38.5       87       F 1-15                                                       
3072  2339 Justin Gould                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:18:06.0 1:07:49.4 13:34 37  32.1       370      M 30-39                                                      
3073  1982 Erica Ciardelli                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:19:55.7 1:07:50.5 13:34 34  35.8       440      F 30-39                                                      
3074  75   Jon Turner                      M      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:11:10.2 1:08:02.9 13:37 56  37.2       212      M 50-59                                                      
3075  2055 Alea Newsom                     F      Zanesville           OH    US      1:10:51.7 1:08:08.0 13:38 35  35.8       441      F 30-39                                                      
3076  2833 Dustin Sisco                    M      Dublin               OH    US      1:11:20.7 1:08:08.1 13:38 35  31.7       371      M 30-39                                                      
3077  2054 April Steckman                  F      Lancaster            OH    US      1:10:52.2 1:08:08.5 13:38 30  35.5       442      F 30-39                                                      
3078  665  Cassie Robbins                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:54.6 1:08:15.4 13:39 19  35.6       111      F 16-19                                                      
3079  664  Ethan Dunn                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:55.0 1:08:16.0 13:39 20  31.2       369      M 20-29                                                      
3080  3467 Adiah Bonham                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:45.5 1:08:20.1 13:40 16  36.9       112      F 16-19                                                      
3081  3468 Anna Hahn                       F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:46.2 1:08:20.9 13:40 16  36.9       113      F 16-19                                                      
3082  119  JENNIFER WEHINGER               F      Hebron               OH    US      1:16:19.4 1:08:26.4 13:41 52  40.8       143      F 50-59                                                      
3083  501  Siddhesh Sankulkar              M      Delaware             OH    US      1:09:58.8 1:08:31.2 13:42 44  33.5       264      M 40-49                                                      
3084  3136 Reissa Ress                     F      Bronx                NY    US      1:18:50.1 1:08:31.4 13:42 31  35.3       443      F 30-39                                                      
3085  99   Nadine Rieser                   F      Chesterfield         MO    US      1:08:33.6 1:08:33.6 13:43 61  45.6       34       F 60-69                                                      
3086  871  Kelsey Jennings                 F      Galloway             OH    US      1:18:43.2 1:08:34.7 13:43 26  35.3       497      F 20-29                                                      
3087  2913 Jayne M Coldwater               F      Charlotte            NC    US      1:15:33.4 1:08:38.7 13:44 59  44.3       144      F 50-59                                                      
3088  2919 Donna Mason                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:15:34.4 1:08:40.0 13:44 62  46.1       35       F 60-69                                                      
3089  2086 Emma Butterbaugh                F      Stoutsville          OH    US      1:13:00.1 1:08:42.2 13:44 16  36.7       114      F 16-19                                                      
3090  2094 Daniel Turner                   M      Stoutsville          OH    US      1:13:01.0 1:08:43.0 13:45 18  31.0       109      M 16-19                                                      
3091  1724 Mark Schlegel                   M      Newtown              PA    US      1:11:50.1 1:08:52.2 13:46 54  36.1       213      M 50-59                                                      
3092  3406 Colleen Schlegel                F      Newtown              PA    US      1:11:50.6 1:08:52.5 13:47 52  40.5       145      F 50-59                                                      
3093  2827 Stacey Teets                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:19:10.5 1:08:55.3 13:47 50  39.6       146      F 50-59                                                      
3094  2699 Mindy Anderson                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:21:38.9 1:08:57.4 13:47 48  38.6       234      F 40-49                                                      
3095  3318 Sarah-Jane Baserman             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:20:11.3 1:09:12.2 13:50 37  35.5       444      F 30-39                                                      
3096  2245 Kimberly Dunn                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:17.4 1:09:14.2 13:51 32  35.0       445      F 30-39                                                      
3097  2961 C. Rekstis                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:17:28.8 1:09:14.6 13:51 8   44.4       88       F 1-15                                                       
3098  2960 Ryan Rekstis                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:17:30.3 1:09:16.3 13:51 41  32.4       265      M 40-49                                                      
3099  2044 Rachel Hay                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:18:28.7 1:09:18.8 13:52 41  36.1       235      F 40-49                                                      
3100  3690 Unknown Partic. 3690            M                                         1:20:06.3 1:09:22.1 13:52                28       No Age Given                                                 
3101  1217 Sarah Kress                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:19:35.7 1:09:23.3 13:53 37  35.4       446      F 30-39                                                      
3102  1266 Joseph Hayes                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:18:45.3 1:09:23.7 13:53 51  35.0       214      M 50-59                                                      
3103  3461 Tara Ratzel                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:20:19.8 1:09:23.7 13:53 44  36.9       236      F 40-49                                                      
3104  60   Nick Hall                       M      Seattle              WA    US      1:20:25.5 1:09:32.1 13:54 23  30.7       370      M 20-29      Hall-er at your Bell                            
3105  2084 Michael Taylor                  M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:12:53.9 1:09:37.7 13:56 27  30.6       371      M 20-29                                                      
3106  909  Unknown Partic. 909             M                                         1:16:43.9 1:09:41.7 13:56                29       No Age Given                                                 
3107  1252 sarah kmonk                     F      Plain City           OH    US      1:15:26.2 1:09:44.1 13:57 30  34.7       447      F 30-39                                                      
3108  3720 Gretchen Zunic                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:15:43.5 1:09:46.9 13:57 49  38.6       237      F 40-49                                                      
3109  3719 Edward Zunic                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:15:43.8 1:09:47.3 13:57 51  34.8       215      M 50-59                                                      
3110  2076 Jeffrey Burkheart               M      Columbus             OH    US      1:22:19.4 1:09:50.0 13:58 47  33.6       266      M 40-49                                                      
3111  529  Ed Franciscus                   M      Hanahan              SC    US      1:09:58.2 1:09:58.2 14:00 32  30.6       372      M 30-39                                                      
3112  2927 Alyson Day Kiracofe             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:14:25.8 1:10:00.9 14:00 29  34.6       498      F 20-29      Comer Day Team                                  
3113  1702 Unknown Partic. 1702            M                                         1:21:17.0 1:10:04.2 14:01                30       No Age Given                                                 
3114  3759 Chris Schueler                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:16:50.9 1:10:05.0 14:01 16  31.1       110      M 16-19                                                      
3115  3037 David Kanuth                    M      Delaware             OH    US      1:10:11.9 1:10:11.9 14:02 42  32.2       267      M 40-49                                                      
3116  2820 krista ohl                      F      Johnstown            OH    US      1:14:50.2 1:10:14.3 14:03 23  34.5       499      F 20-29                                                      
3117  1499 Alex Rose                       M      Los Angeles          CA    US      1:17:30.4 1:10:29.5 14:06 39  31.3       373      M 30-39                                                      
3118  2622 Jason Paine                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:14:50.1 1:10:31.0 14:06 43  32.3       268      M 40-49                                                      
3119  2623 Patricia Paine                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:14:53.3 1:10:34.5 14:07 38  34.9       448      F 30-39                                                      
3120  2671 Allen Card                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:21:17.3 1:10:37.8 14:08 53  34.9       216      M 50-59                                                      
3121  3463 Amy Kozelek                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:19:39.2 1:10:38.8 14:08 53  40.0       147      F 50-59                                                      
3122  3465 Molly Ravine                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:19:37.7 1:10:39.1 14:08 51  39.0       148      F 50-59                                                      
3123  2131 Darlene Lohmeier                F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:18:56.4 1:10:45.8 14:09 46  36.9       238      F 40-49                                                      
3124  50   Cameron Dean                    M      Grove City           OH    US      1:16:42.0 1:10:50.5 14:10 15  31.2       103      M 1-15                                                       
3125  2994 Sonny Randall                   M      Lake Forest          IL    US      1:21:30.8 1:10:54.8 14:11 52  34.5       217      M 50-59                                                      
3126  2992 Lori Randall                    F      Lake Forest          IL    US      1:21:30.8 1:10:56.3 14:11 53  39.8       149      F 50-59                                                      
3127  2409 Anjanette Keck                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:15:21.4 1:10:58.2 14:12 50  38.4       150      F 50-59                                                      
3128  2865 Brianna Piergallini             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:20:14.4 1:11:02.1 14:12 20  34.1       500      F 20-29                                                      
3129  2307 STEPHANIE Dinkins               F      ColumbusColumbus     OH    US      1:14:01.9 1:11:07.5 14:14 35  34.3       449      F 30-39      Chase                                           
3130  2057 Jeffrey Elson                   M      Pickerington         OH    US      1:26:35.5 1:11:10.6 14:14 70  40.5       9        M 70-99                                                      
3131  633  Julie Amling                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:21:49.0 1:11:12.4 14:14 52  39.2       151      F 50-59                                                      
3132  3761 Emma Schueler                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:18:04.4 1:11:18.5 14:16 16  35.4       115      F 16-19                                                      
3133  1871 Jessica Hawkins                 F      West Jefferson       OH    US      1:21:41.7 1:11:27.4 14:17 37  34.3       450      F 30-39                                                      
3134  1002 Jonathan Yardley                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:22:00.9 1:11:29.7 14:18 37  30.5       374      M 30-39                                                      
3135  1001 Heather Yardley                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:22:01.2 1:11:30.3 14:18 41  35.0       239      F 40-49                                                      
3136  484  Evans King                      M      Clarksburg           WV    US      1:14:41.8 1:11:32.7 14:19 65  38.3       70       M 60-69                                                      
3137  290  Anne Thomson                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:23:19.4 1:11:34.6 14:19 54  39.9       152      F 50-59                                                      
3138  289  Ruth Ann Hendrickson            F      Columbus             OH    US      1:23:18.8 1:11:35.6 14:19 60  43.0       36       F 60-69                                                      
3139  819  L. Klise                        F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:20:51.9 1:11:37.2 14:19 11  39.0       89       F 1-15                                                       
3140  535  Melissa Wendt                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:24:29.6 1:11:39.3 14:20 48  37.2       240      F 40-49                                                      
3141  536  Lawrence Houck                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:24:30.4 1:11:40.0 14:20 50  33.6       218      M 50-59                                                      
3142  1357 Mary McNamara                   F      Dublin               OH    US      1:23:03.5 1:11:41.3 14:20 60  43.0       37       F 60-69                                                      
3143  1355 Russ Pollock                    M      Dublin               OH    US      1:23:05.3 1:11:42.7 14:21 63  37.5       71       M 60-69                                                      
3144  2597 Catherine Hudson                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:23:25.3 1:11:43.2 14:21 35  34.0       451      F 30-39                                                      
3145  815  Kristi Klise                    F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:20:56.5 1:11:44.1 14:21 41  34.9       241      F 40-49                                                      
3146  513  Kim Phillips                    F      Bolivia              NC    US      1:13:19.3 1:11:47.5 14:22 61  43.5       38       F 60-69                                                      
3147  511  Jake Phillips                   M      Grove City           OH    US      1:13:19.6 1:11:47.9 14:22 33  29.9       375      M 30-39                                                      
3148  2081 Stuart Sumpter                  M      Pickerington         OH    US      1:16:15.1 1:11:53.8 14:23 44  31.9       269      M 40-49                                                      
3149  974  Cait Ohlemacher                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:22:50.6 1:12:14.3 14:27 34  33.6       452      F 30-39                                                      
3150  976  Nick Ohlemacher                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:22:51.1 1:12:14.7 14:27 31  29.6       376      M 30-39                                                      
3151  1066 Josh Slaven                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:21:40.3 1:12:19.9 14:28 33  29.6       377      M 30-39                                                      
3152  1067 Kelly Davis                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:21:40.1 1:12:20.3 14:28 29  33.5       501      F 20-29                                                      
3153  1642 Desiree Hoffman                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:22:54.7 1:12:20.5 14:28 36  33.8       453      F 30-39                                                      
3154  2122 Michele Mack                    F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:23:20.2 1:12:21.4 14:28 41  34.6       242      F 40-49                                                      
3155  352  Sujatha Chetty                  F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:12:21.5 1:12:21.5 14:28 44  35.4       243      F 40-49                                                      
3156  1729 Alexa Ramby                     F      Seabrook             TX    US      1:18:17.0 1:12:22.5 14:29 41  34.6       244      F 40-49                                                      
3157  307  Colleen Slusarz                 F      Westerville          OH    US      1:15:23.4 1:12:27.2 14:29 31  33.4       454      F 30-39                                                      
3158  92   Kelly Baumgardner               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:12:27.3 1:12:27.3 14:29 54  39.4       153      F 50-59      Baumgardner/Kutz                                
3159  3431 B. Ramby                        M      Seabrook             TX    US      1:18:24.7 1:12:30.0 14:30 10  35.2       104      M 1-15                                                       
3160  3267 Sarah Poling                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:15:16.8 1:12:31.0 14:30 37  33.8       455      F 30-39                                                      
3161  1990 Tyler Holsopple                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:22:41.2 1:12:32.0 14:30 21  29.4       372      M 20-29                                                      
3162  1909 Terry Bradley                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:19:32.4 1:12:32.1 14:30 57  40.9       154      F 50-59                                                      
3163  1991 Nicole Holsopple                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:22:41.1 1:12:32.1 14:30 50  37.6       155      F 50-59                                                      
3164  1725 Kyle Schlegel                   M      Newtown              PA    US      1:15:56.4 1:12:57.2 14:35 16  29.8       111      M 16-19                                                      
3165  1330 C. Miracle                      F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:22:32.6 1:13:29.1 14:42 12  37.1       90       F 1-15                                                       
3166  1329 Kathryn Miracle                 F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:22:34.6 1:13:31.5 14:42 42  34.3       245      F 40-49                                                      
3167  1576 Jim Burch                       M      Dublin               OH    US      1:20:20.0 1:13:32.3 14:42 57  34.7       219      M 50-59                                                      
3168  1030 Evan Betterton                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:24:45.9 1:13:34.1 14:43 27  29.0       373      M 20-29      Thankful I Follow @bumble.dood                  
3169  3137 Jodie Foster                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:27:08.4 1:13:35.6 14:43 50  37.1       156      F 50-59      Foster Force                                    
3170  1029 Lauryn Betterton                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:24:46.8 1:13:35.7 14:43 26  32.9       502      F 20-29      Thankful I Follow @bumble.dood                  
3171  2053 Debbie Corcoran                 F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:18:08.1 1:13:35.7 14:43 55  39.3       157      F 50-59      Heart and Sole                                  
3172  2301 Barry Hickle                    M      Pickerington         OH    US      1:19:24.7 1:13:40.3 14:44 67  37.9       72       M 60-69                                                      
3173  2267 Brent Smith                     M      Galloway             OH    US      1:22:58.9 1:13:40.6 14:44 32  29.0       378      M 30-39                                                      
3174  2300 Jodi Hickle                     F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:19:27.1 1:13:44.5 14:45 53  38.3       158      F 50-59                                                      
3175  2900 Sharon Pontius                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:19:56.4 1:14:02.7 14:49 59  41.1       159      F 50-59                                                      
3176  300  Jesse Hunter                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:25:36.9 1:14:09.2 14:50 46  31.4       270      M 40-49                                                      
3177  85   jamison Winrow                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:25:01.1 1:14:20.1 14:52 21  32.6       503      F 20-29                                                      
3178  86   david friesz                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:25:01.3 1:14:20.3 14:52 22  28.7       374      M 20-29                                                      
3179  2045 Aaron Hay                       M      Columbus             OH    US      1:23:45.7 1:14:35.2 14:55 46  31.2       271      M 40-49                                                      
3180  705  Brenna Rudd                     F      Dublin               OH    US      1:24:50.7 1:14:38.5 14:56 43  34.1       246      F 40-49                                                      
3181  1983 Nancy Flynn                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:26:24.0 1:14:42.7 14:57 62  42.4       39       F 60-69                                                      
3182  975  Frank Ohlemacher                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:25:38.7 1:14:59.3 15:00 68  37.6       73       M 60-69                                                      
3183  3708 Benjamin Arnold                 M      Brecksville          OH    US      1:26:57.2 1:15:08.6 15:02 34  28.6       379      M 30-39                                                      
3184  137  Jennifer Falk                   F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:22:12.0 1:15:10.3 15:02 45  34.4       247      F 40-49                                                      
3185  3707 Audra Arnold                    F      Brecksville          OH    US      1:26:58.4 1:15:10.4 15:02 32  32.2       456      F 30-39                                                      
3186  2376 Karen Rissmeyer                 F      Powell               OH    US      1:22:12.5 1:15:11.3 15:02 53  37.6       160      F 50-59                                                      
3187  753  Katie Lease                     F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:23:24.5 1:15:13.5 15:03 22  32.2       504      F 20-29                                                      
3188  910  Craig Seckel                    M      Bexley               OH    US      1:22:20.8 1:15:18.6 15:04 65  36.4       74       M 60-69                                                      
3189  2837 Sonja Chernos                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:26:57.5 1:15:28.7 15:06 51  36.5       161      F 50-59                                                      
3190  1042 Krista Threadgill               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:25:43.6 1:15:33.0 15:07 45  34.2       248      F 40-49                                                      
3191  2251 Jackie Downs                    F      London               OH    US      1:24:47.5 1:15:33.9 15:07 39  32.8       457      F 30-39                                                      
3192  2252 G. Downs                        F      London               OH    US      1:24:48.2 1:15:34.4 15:07 11  37.0       91       F 1-15                                                       
3193  2707 J. Bednarski                    M      Sewickley            PA    US      1:29:15.7 1:15:38.9 15:08 8   37.3       105      M 1-15                                                       
3194  2848 CARL VOLPE                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:25:55.1 1:15:40.8 15:08 60  34.6       75       M 60-69                                                      
3195  1407 Teri Cheeseman                  F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:22:41.2 1:15:44.8 15:09 52  36.8       162      F 50-59                                                      
3196  1406 Brian Hart                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:22:42.5 1:15:46.0 15:09 35  28.5       380      M 30-39                                                      
3197  403  Sarah Gellner                   F      Westerville          OH    US      1:23:50.3 1:15:48.4 15:10 17  32.7       116      F 16-19      Chase                                           
3198  553  Dawn Gellner                    F      Westerville          OH    US      1:23:50.2 1:15:49.0 15:10 52  36.8       163      F 50-59      Chase                                           
3199  1027 Anonymous Participant           F                                 US      1:25:09.4 1:15:49.1 15:10 47  34.8       249      F 40-49                                                      
3200  251  Tiffany Yerian                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:27:15.6 1:15:49.6 15:10 23  31.9       505      F 20-29                                                      
3201  1362 Page Flood                      F      Dublin               OH    US      1:21:43.4 1:15:57.9 15:12 61  41.1       40       F 60-69                                                      
3202  861  Dave Reynolds                   M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:20:22.0 1:15:59.5 15:12 61  34.8       76       M 60-69                                                      
3203  1363 Robin Trafford                  F      Dublin               OH    US      1:21:44.8 1:15:59.9 15:12 64  42.8       41       F 60-69                                                      
3204  2765 Megan Andes                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:25:40.4 1:16:27.7 15:18 19  31.7       117      F 16-19                                                      
3205  2766 Sherri Andes                    F      Ashtabula            OH    US      1:25:41.8 1:16:28.6 15:18 47  34.5       250      F 40-49                                                      
3206  1297 Kara Stillberger                F      Zanesville           OH    US      1:27:33.5 1:16:31.5 15:18 29  31.6       506      F 20-29                                                      
3207  2317 Bobb Farrell                    M      Pickerington         OH    US      1:28:34.1 1:16:35.3 15:19 53  32.2       220      M 50-59                                                      
3208  1120 Star Pickrell                   F      Zanesville           OH    US      1:26:47.2 1:16:36.2 15:19 58  39.2       164      F 50-59                                                      
3209  1119 Doug Pickrell                   M      Zanesville           OH    US      1:26:47.4 1:16:36.3 15:19 58  33.6       221      M 50-59                                                      
3210  2318 Suzanne Farrell                 F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:28:34.8 1:16:36.3 15:19 51  36.0       165      F 50-59                                                      
3211  1121 Meredith Pickrell               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:26:49.0 1:16:38.4 15:20 25  31.6       507      F 20-29                                                      
3212  2089 Vanessa Butterbaugh             F      Stoutsville          OH    US      1:21:14.6 1:16:55.5 15:23 51  35.9       166      F 50-59                                                      
3213  659  Carolyn Rival                   F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:27:46.9 1:16:57.9 15:24 52  36.3       167      F 50-59                                                      
3214  374  Bonnie Hammersley               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:24:55.8 1:17:02.5 15:25 60  40.0       42       F 60-69                                                      
3215  3611 Janelle McCoy                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:22:53.7 1:17:08.5 15:26 26  31.4       508      F 20-29                                                      
3216  47   Melissa Dean                    F      Grove City           OH    US      1:23:00.7 1:17:10.7 15:26 45  33.5       251      F 40-49                                                      
3217  2924 Katie Helldoerfer               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:24:19.2 1:17:24.2 15:29 26  31.3       509      F 20-29                                                      
3218  466  A. Still                        F      Westerville          OH    US      1:28:36.0 1:17:24.3 15:29 7   41.3       92       F 1-15                                                       
3219  2922 Carrie Helldoerfer              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:24:20.4 1:17:25.5 15:29 24  31.3       510      F 20-29                                                      
3220  2923 Debbie Helldoerfer              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:24:23.4 1:17:26.0 15:29 61  40.3       43       F 60-69                                                      
3221  801  Rachel Mullen                   F      Dublin               OH    US      1:18:52.3 1:17:28.5 15:30 26  31.2       511      F 20-29                                                      
3222  3433 Alex Weber                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:36:13.8 1:17:31.9 15:30 34  27.7       381      M 30-39                                                      
3223  1447 O. Schmitt                      F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:21:51.7 1:17:32.7 15:31 11  36.1       93       F 1-15                                                       
3224  3625 Hailee Longshore                F      dublin               OH    US      1:28:59.1 1:17:32.8 15:31 16  32.5       118      F 16-19                                                      
3225  2817 Taylor Marrion                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:36:14.0 1:17:33.6 15:31 29  27.5       375      M 20-29                                                      
3226  1448 Chris Gickler                   M      Delaware             OH    US      1:21:52.7 1:17:33.7 15:31 47  30.3       272      M 40-49                                                      
3227  390  Thomas Savage                   M      Westerville          OH    US      1:17:34.9 1:17:34.9 15:31 51  31.3       222      M 50-59                                                      
3228  3434 Brittany Schroder               F      Columbus             OH    US      1:36:17.6 1:17:35.4 15:31 31  31.2       458      F 30-39                                                      
3229  2816 Jenny Bellville-Marrion         F      Columbus             OH    US      1:36:16.8 1:17:39.6 15:32 31  31.2       459      F 30-39                                                      
3230  426  Mandy Still                     F      Westerville          OH    US      1:28:57.1 1:17:45.2 15:33 40  32.0       252      F 40-49                                                      
3231  465  Mark Still                      M      Westerville          OH    US      1:28:58.1 1:17:45.6 15:33 41  28.8       273      M 40-49                                                      
3232  570  Paul Kucher                     M      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:22:32.6 1:17:55.5 15:35 55  32.2       223      M 50-59      Chase                                           
3233  2226 Katie Mickens                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:30:32.1 1:18:02.7 15:37 29  31.0       512      F 20-29                                                      
3234  1840 Cindy Weaver                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:25:16.7 1:18:13.3 15:39 54  36.5       168      F 50-59                                                      
3235  3139 Meg Weaver                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:25:16.4 1:18:13.8 15:39 26  30.9       513      F 20-29                                                      
3236  93   MARY RIESER                     F      Chesterfield         MO    US      1:25:12.5 1:18:22.0 15:40 67  43.3       44       F 60-69      RIESERS RULE                                    
3237  1908 Andy Ciardelli                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:30:53.7 1:18:23.4 15:41 32  27.3       382      M 30-39                                                      
3238  1599 T. Raguraman                    M      Dublin               OH    US      1:18:43.6 1:18:30.7 15:42 11  31.2       106      M 1-15                                                       
3239  2645 Dave Palmer                     M      Westerville          OH    US      1:30:53.4 1:18:33.6 15:43 62  34.0       77       M 60-69                                                      
3240  2770 Edmund Baker                    M      Gahanna              OH    US      1:29:36.5 1:18:56.5 15:47 47  29.7       274      M 40-49                                                      
3241  2771 Terra Baker                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:29:37.2 1:18:57.5 15:48 43  32.2       253      F 40-49                                                      
3242  594  Sam Shearer                     M      Ft Lauderdale        FL    US      1:22:20.8 1:19:04.8 15:49 15  27.9       107      M 1-15                                                       
3243  355  Emily Thorsen                   F      Westerville          OH    US      1:28:23.7 1:19:16.3 15:51 16  31.8       119      F 16-19                                                      
3244  360  Traylon Smith                   M      Gahanna              OH    US      1:27:26.0 1:19:29.3 15:54 60  33.0       78       M 60-69                                                      
3245  656  Anuradha Thothathri             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:31:40.1 1:19:31.1 15:54 44  32.2       254      F 40-49      Chase                                           
3246  2323 Angela Vann                     F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:23:55.3 1:19:33.1 15:55 54  35.9       169      F 50-59                                                      
3247  36   Mike Derringer                  M      Westerville          OH    US      1:30:19.3 1:19:34.0 15:55 53  31.0       224      M 50-59                                                      
3248  2324 Valentine Cabell                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:23:55.5 1:19:34.6 15:55 41  31.5       255      F 40-49                                                      
3249  35   Natalie Taylor                  F      Westerville          OH    US      1:30:20.4 1:19:35.0 15:55 38  31.0       460      F 30-39                                                      
3250  2328 Tiffany Margolis                F      Bexley               OH    US      1:30:21.2 1:19:36.9 15:55 42  31.7       256      F 40-49                                                      
3251  2329 Fred Donato                     M      New Philadelphia     OH    US      1:30:23.2 1:19:38.8 15:56 68  35.4       79       M 60-69                                                      
3252  2147 Sandra Banky                    F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:25:31.4 1:19:46.5 15:57 42  31.6       257      F 40-49                                                      
3253  2302 John Eyerman                    M      Groveport            OH    US      1:25:28.8 1:19:46.7 15:57 23  26.7       376      M 20-29                                                      
3254  2149 Lynn Keiser                     F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:25:31.5 1:19:46.7 15:57 62  39.7       45       F 60-69                                                      
3255  1514 Katie Scholl                    F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:19:55.1 1:19:55.1 15:59 36  30.6       461      F 30-39                                                      
3256  20   Kelly Jahn                      F      Westerville          OH    US      1:24:41.5 1:20:12.1 16:02 56  36.5       170      F 50-59      Chase                                           
3257  3764 John Schueler                   M      Columbus             OH    US      1:31:52.9 1:20:12.8 16:03 54  31.0       225      M 50-59                                                      
3258  3766 Amy Schueler                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:31:53.3 1:20:14.9 16:03 50  34.0       171      F 50-59                                                      
3259  2796 Kelly Casey                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:30:53.2 1:20:20.1 16:04 40  31.0       258      F 40-49                                                      
3260  3196 Gayle Falinski                  F      Jasper               GA    US      1:34:24.2 1:20:43.6 16:09 63  39.7       46       F 60-69                                                      
3261  568  Melinda Schaefer                F      Westerville          OH    US      1:37:00.1 1:20:59.8 16:12 44  31.6       259      F 40-49                                                      
3262  3047 Cheryl Stafford                 F      Greenville           OH    US      1:33:03.3 1:21:00.6 16:12 69  43.1       47       F 60-69      GCRA                                            
3263  2648 Josh Palmer                     M      Jackson              OH    US      1:33:29.5 1:21:02.0 16:12 27  26.3       377      M 20-29                                                      
3264  2647 Jessica Palmer                  F      Jackson              OH    US      1:33:29.7 1:21:04.1 16:13 27  29.9       514      F 20-29                                                      
3265  1880 Jean Parmir                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:31:42.5 1:21:28.1 16:18 64  39.9       48       F 60-69                                                      
3266  1915 Robin Stuntz                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:31:43.8 1:21:30.3 16:18 38  30.2       462      F 30-39                                                      
3267  1630 Scott Minor                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:33:06.5 1:21:47.2 16:21 47  28.7       275      M 40-49                                                      
3268  754  Unknown Partic. 754             M                                         1:36:00.9 1:21:47.5 16:22                31       No Age Given                                                 
3269  2855 Natalie Kahler                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:32:11.2 1:21:49.1 16:22 27  29.6       515      F 20-29                                                      
3270  755  B. McGarry                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:36:03.3 1:21:51.6 16:22 12  33.3       94       F 1-15                                                       
3271  3096 Randy Dull                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:33:01.1 1:21:53.3 16:23 64  33.2       80       M 60-69                                                      
3272  3097 Elisa Dull                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:33:00.5 1:21:53.6 16:23 64  39.7       49       F 60-69                                                      
3273  3587 Jordan Tetting                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:28:58.4 1:22:11.8 16:26 28  29.4       516      F 20-29                                                      
3274  740  Sarah Foster                    F      Alexandria           VA    US      1:32:29.4 1:22:16.9 16:27 38  29.9       463      F 30-39                                                      
3275  1198 Karen Osterman                  F      Grove City           OH    US      1:34:32.1 1:22:30.8 16:30 47  31.9       260      F 40-49                                                      
3276  1196 Daniel Osterman                 M      Grove City           OH    US      1:34:31.7 1:22:31.9 16:30 53  29.9       226      M 50-59                                                      
3277  2728 Rachel Tompkins                 F      Lebanon              OH    US      1:31:50.4 1:22:33.4 16:31 34  29.4       464      F 30-39                                                      
3278  74   Cheryl Turner                   F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:25:54.8 1:22:37.7 16:32 53  34.2       172      F 50-59                                                      
3279  82   Sandi Bachman                   F      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:25:56.8 1:22:38.8 16:32 54  34.6       173      F 50-59                                                      
3280  299  Jesse Hunter IV                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:34:06.5 1:22:40.3 16:32 24  25.8       378      M 20-29                                                      
3281  2332 Camryn Theado                   F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:34:06.5 1:22:52.4 16:34 17  29.9       120      F 16-19                                                      
3282  2331 Heather Theado                  F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:34:09.4 1:22:55.7 16:35 46  31.5       261      F 40-49                                                      
3283  2133 TJ Davis                        M      Millersport          OH    US      1:26:19.3 1:23:06.4 16:37 35  26.0       383      M 30-39                                                      
3284  2313 Jonathan Khatib                 M      Pickerington         OH    US      1:34:17.7 1:23:09.8 16:38 15  26.6       108      M 1-15                                                       
3285  2315 Ashley Khatib                   F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:34:18.1 1:23:11.4 16:38 13  32.0       95       F 1-15                                                       
3286  2314 Kristin Khatib                  F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:34:20.3 1:23:13.4 16:39 48  32.0       262      F 40-49                                                      
3287  3049 Sarah Stafford                  F      Columbus             OH    US      1:35:20.5 1:23:20.5 16:40 41  30.1       263      F 40-49      GCRA                                            
3288  3048 Brock Caldwell                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:35:32.4 1:23:32.6 16:43 42  27.0       276      M 40-49      GCRA                                            
3289  2069 lyn Powers                      M      Columbus             OH    US      1:34:11.9 1:23:38.4 16:44 61  31.6       81       M 60-69                                                      
3290  2068 Alexis Downing                  F      Pataskala            OH    US      1:34:12.0 1:23:38.5 16:44 64  38.9       50       F 60-69                                                      
3291  2163 Andy Bracken                    M      Blacklick            OH    US      1:34:58.0 1:23:42.1 16:44 44  27.4       277      M 40-49                                                      
3292  1631 Eric Lott                       M      Marysville           OH    US      1:35:13.5 1:23:52.2 16:46 27  25.4       379      M 20-29                                                      
3293  1632 Cassidy Lott                    F      Marysville           OH    US      1:35:15.7 1:23:54.6 16:47 25  28.8       517      F 20-29                                                      
3294  1728 Michael Lieu                    M      Columbus             OK    US      1:35:29.4 1:24:15.1 16:51 14  26.7       109      M 1-15                                                       
3295  1105 Adrienne Nowels                 F      Millersburg          OH    US      1:35:29.0 1:24:24.6 16:53 38  29.2       465      F 30-39                                                      
3296  2708 Randy Meservey                  M      Las Vegas            NV    US      1:27:37.3 1:24:25.2 16:53 59  30.8       227      M 50-59      Lobato Thanksgiving in Columbus                 
3297  3439 Unknown Partic. 3439            M                                         1:36:16.1 1:24:51.7 16:58                32       No Age Given                                                 
3298  2145 Jasmine D Featherstone          F      Columbus             OH    US      1:35:28.3 1:24:52.8 16:59 63  37.8       51       F 60-69                                                      
3299  2061 Joe Good                        M      Cambridge            OH    US      1:32:57.9 1:24:58.3 17:00 48  27.9       278      M 40-49                                                      
3300  2060 Melanie Good                    F      Cambridge            OH    US      1:32:59.1 1:24:59.7 17:00 46  30.7       264      F 40-49                                                      
3301  1128 Debra Daniels                   F      Columbus                           1:35:31.2 1:25:00.0 17:00 63  37.7       52       F 60-69                                                      
3302  2112 Laney Millerberg                F      Canal Winchester     OH    US      1:37:10.3 1:25:14.2 17:03 31  28.4       466      F 30-39                                                      
3303  3566 Kelly Farrar                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:33:59.6 1:25:59.1 17:12 48  31.0       265      F 40-49                                                      
3304  3569 Noelle Waddle                   F      Grove City           OH    US      1:33:59.8 1:25:59.5 17:12 48  31.0       266      F 40-49                                                      
3305  3574 Erik Dingledine                 M      Upper Arlington      OH    US      1:35:44.3 1:26:43.3 17:21 34  24.8       384      M 30-39                                                      
3306  3575 Joanne Michael                  F      Peoria               AZ    US      1:35:46.6 1:26:43.9 17:21 69  40.3       53       F 60-69                                                      
3307  3088 Stacie Rodgers                  F      Blacklick            OH    US      1:35:02.6 1:26:49.1 17:22 39  28.5       467      F 30-39                                                      
3308  2056 Karen Elson                     F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:37:06.2 1:26:49.4 17:22 66  38.5       54       F 60-69                                                      
3309  1114 Max Maher                       M      Bexley               OH    US      1:36:09.1 1:26:52.2 17:22 22  24.5       380      M 20-29                                                      
3310  285  Sandra Grady                    F      Gahanna              OH    US      1:37:26.1 1:27:14.6 17:27 46  29.9       267      F 40-49                                                      
3311  287  Sharon Smead                    F      Gahanna              OH    US      1:37:27.6 1:27:15.0 17:27 68  39.4       55       F 60-69                                                      
3312  286  Alexxis Grady                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:37:27.4 1:27:15.5 17:27 17  28.4       121      F 16-19                                                      
3313  1277 Elizabeth Palmer                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:40:16.1 1:27:56.2 17:35 27  27.5       518      F 20-29                                                      
3314  1278 Neil Palmer                     M      Columbus             OH    US      1:40:17.9 1:27:58.5 17:36 60  29.8       82       M 60-69                                                      
3315  3633 Roger White                     M      Wooster              OH    US      1:40:19.7 1:28:12.6 17:39 58  29.2       228      M 50-59                                                      
3316  3634 Mid Knight White                F      Wooster              OH    US      1:40:21.7 1:28:14.8 17:39 56  33.2       174      F 50-59                                                      
3317  907  Isabel Esquibel                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:37:55.2 1:28:19.5 17:40 19  27.5       122      F 16-19      Chase                                           
3318  906  Victor Grajeda                  M      Columbus             OH    US      1:37:55.6 1:28:20.7 17:40 27  24.1       381      M 20-29      Chase                                           
3319  1347 Stan Partlow                    M      Dublin               OH    US      1:36:42.5 1:28:46.4 17:45 60  29.5       83       M 60-69                                                      
3320  612  John Sandberg                   M      Columbus             OH    US      1:43:28.4 1:29:33.8 17:55 33  23.9       385      M 30-39                                                      
3321  616  Martin Lewis                    M      Columbus             OH    US      1:43:28.3 1:29:36.0 17:55 67  31.2       84       M 60-69                                                      
3322  610  Maya Lewis                      F      Columbus             OH    US      1:43:28.0 1:29:36.4 17:55 33  27.1       468      F 30-39                                                      
3323  2674 Laura Barber-Purvis             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:43:10.7 1:29:36.5 17:55 33  27.1       469      F 30-39                                                      
3324  370  Marci Wasserstrom               F      Westerville          OH    US      1:40:48.2 1:29:37.2 17:55 43  28.4       268      F 40-49                                                      
3325  2158 Linda K Parrish                 F      Columbus             OH    US      1:33:15.8 1:30:09.9 18:02 69  38.7       56       F 60-69                                                      
3326  2159 Cathy Merna                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:33:15.5 1:30:10.1 18:02 62  35.1       57       F 60-69                                                      
3327  2269 Alexis Daniels                  F      Galloway             OH    US      1:45:07.9 1:30:14.1 18:03 24  26.8       519      F 20-29                                                      
3328  15   Matthew Hanbaum                 M      Pataskala            OH    US      1:36:24.6 1:30:26.6 18:05 35  23.9       386      M 30-39                                                      
3329  16   Adam Jordan                     M      Pataskala            OH    US      1:36:26.6 1:30:27.4 18:05 31  23.6       387      M 30-39                                                      
3330  2486 Steve Clark                     M      Dayton               OH    US      1:35:09.8 1:30:29.6 18:06 59  28.7       229      M 50-59                                                      
3331  17   Jenny Smith                     F      Columbus             OH    US      1:36:27.3 1:30:30.1 18:06 47  29.1       269      F 40-49                                                      
3332  18   Meredeth Johnson                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:36:28.7 1:30:30.1 18:06 39  27.4       470      F 30-39                                                      
3333  3533 Sarah Coughlin                  F      Dublin               OH    US      1:46:03.0 1:31:35.7 18:19 27  26.4       520      F 20-29                                                      
3334  3531 Doug Meyer                      M      Dublin               OH    US      1:46:01.0 1:31:35.8 18:19 55  27.4       230      M 50-59                                                      
3335  3534 Skyler Cook                     M      Dublin               OH    US      1:46:02.9 1:31:36.1 18:19 23  23.3       382      M 20-29                                                      
3336  2416 Tom Korzenowski                 M      Pickerington         OH    US      1:45:36.1 1:33:00.1 18:36 29  22.9       383      M 20-29                                                      
3337  2500 Danessa Smith                   F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:45:38.1 1:33:04.4 18:37 28  26.0       521      F 20-29                                                      
3338  3243 Andrea Muncy                    F      Columbus             OH    US      1:46:02.3 1:34:39.2 18:56 32  25.6       471      F 30-39                                                      
3339  777  Michael Francis                 M      Columbus             OH    US      1:46:17.7 1:34:51.0 18:58 44  24.2       279      M 40-49                                                      
3340  778  Paula Francis                   F      Columbus             OH    US      1:46:21.6 1:34:54.9 18:59 39  26.1       472      F 30-39      Chase                                           
3341  2918 David Queen                     M      Ashville             OH    US      1:46:23.7 1:35:01.9 19:00 49  25.1       280      M 40-49                                                      


Male 15 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Owen Karas      1618 15  16      M      Columbus OH US 29:04.2 
2     Matthew Conroy  937  15  32      M      Columbus OH US 30:06.2 
3     Christopher Lee 51   15  48      M      Sunbury OH US  30:44.3 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Taylor   1392 18  3       M      Hilliard OH US     26:37.8 
2     Tommy Wintering 363  18  9       M      Lewis Center OH US 28:20.8 
3     Liam O'Reilly   1616 18  11      M      Columbus OH US     28:31.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Noah Corbett    574  20  1       M      Columbus OH US 25:50.2 
2     Phillip Cochran 1265 27  2       M      Columbus OH US 26:16.3 
3     Patrick Keck    2719 21  4       M      Hilliard OH US 26:53.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     James Rhoad-Drogalis 1125 30  8       M      Columbus OH US 28:12.9 
2     Tim Wolf             929  35  10      M      Columbus OH US 28:28.0 
3     Todd Ricketts        451  37  22      M      Newark OH US   29:15.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matt Curtis      863  44  19      M      Columbus OH US 29:11.9 
2     Bryan Stansberry 2461 40  23      M      Columbus OH US 29:16.4 
3     Steve Hovick     3718 41  40      M      Columbus OH US 30:27.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jerame Davies 2844 53  66      M      Newark OH US       31:34.6 
2     Mark Heuerman 2680 56  100     M      Columbus OH US     32:44.0 
3     Randy Hinkle  304  50  122     M      Lewis center OH US 33:17.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Stanfill 1240 60  139     M      Powell OH US    33:43.4 
2     Russ Mueller   2625 68  149     M      Green Bay WI US 34:02.0 
3     Drew Walther   3402 60  193     M      Johnstown PA US 35:06.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jim Todd      1714 72  1461    M      Columbus OH US 46:44.6 
2     Ralph Zarse   271  73  1747    M      Reynolds IN US 48:45.8 
3     Nathan Dappen 1169 71  1819    M      Columbus OH US 49:20.9 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     O. Waugh    3540 12  119     F      Fairfax Station VA US 33:13.1 
2     Anna Nguyen 2575 15  188     F      Thiensville WI US     34:50.8 
3     A. Agha     3791 12  203     F      Columbus OH US        35:22.6 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Madison Kile   502  19  53      F      North Canton OH US 30:54.7 
2     Julia Cohn     3523 19  93      F      Columbus OH US     32:34.6 
3     Heidi Heuerman 2683 17  96      F      Columbus OH US     32:40.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Olivia Menden   1789 25  60      F      Winston Salem NC US 31:25.3 
2     Kiley Green     3414 24  72      F      Minneapolis MN US   31:43.6 
3     Jalyn Devereaux 2050 22  79      F      Lancaster OH US     32:09.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jessica Mazerik 2661 34  112     F      Washington DC US 32:59.3 
2     Abrena Rine     1606 36  127     F      Springdale AR US 33:29.1 
3     Allison Barr    3444 31  129     F      SF CA US         33:30.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Wiitala  2636 49  102     F      Louisville KY US 32:47.3 
2     Shirley Wehr 834  46  104     F      Columbus OH US   32:48.3 
3     Manju Joshi  1312 46  146     F      Dublin OH US     33:56.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrea Moore   835  51  101     F      Columbus OH US 32:46.3 
2     Erica Thompson 2223 55  194     F      Columbus OH US 35:09.9 
3     Sally Hughes   1213 51  311     F      Columbus OH US 37:15.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karen Toney   1189 65  177     F      Dayton OH US     34:39.3 
2     Lillian Ford  1258 60  561     F      Delaware OH US   40:05.3 
3     Kathy Barrows 2291 64  638     F      Zanesfield OH US 40:42.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carol Warner    624  70  2360    F      Dayton OH US      53:33.5 
2     Connie Hoverman 184  73  2440    F      Westerville OH US 54:30.5 
3     Tiina Maffett   1386 71  2694    F      Dublin OH US      57:40.2 

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/OH/UpperArlington/ColumbusTurkeyTrot.

Embed Code