Results For
Chase Columbus Turkey Trot

Columbus, OH 43221
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace    Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time             Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Aaron Maurer          M      Chicago          IL    US      0:34:07      6:49    37  62.7                         
2         Lisa Hinkle           F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:37:22      7:28    57  77.7                         
3         Sonya Ward            F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:37:51      7:34    38  64.1                         
4         Lainey Bulmer         F      Ashville         OH    US      0:38:32      7:42    24  61.5                         
5         Ronald Butterbaugh    M      Stoutsville      OH    US      0:39:00      7:48    54  62.7                         
6         Landon Roberts        M      Stoutsville      OH    US      0:39:00      7:48    23  53.7                         
7         Paige Taylor          F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:39:00      7:48    13  66.9                         
8         Patrick Conroy        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:00      7:48    48  59.7                         
9         Joshua Rittgers       M      Orrville         OH    US      0:39:00      7:48    15  55.6                         
10        Ben Smith             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:00      7:48    16  54.8                         
11        Seth Wenrich          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:06      7:49    25  53.6                         
12        Troy Gottfried        M      Worthington      OH    US      0:39:26      7:53    44  57.1                         
13        Kate VanDerzee        F      Worthington      OH    US      0:39:30      7:54    46  65.0                         
14        Jeffrey Horn          M      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      0:39:42      7:56    36  53.6                         
15        Jonathan Munar        M      Jersey City      NJ    US      0:40:09      8:02    40  54.4                         
16        Stephen Bogdanski     M      Columbus         OH    US      0:40:34      8:07    40  53.9                         
17        Samantha Butterbaugh  F      Stoutsville      OH    US      0:40:55      8:11    24  57.9                         
18        John Cousins          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:42:44      8:33    37  50.0                         
19        Mark Murphy           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:43:08      8:38    35  49.1                         
20        Sue Lemmon            F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:43:34      8:43    40  56.3                         
21        Malcolm Alexander     M      Columbus         OH    US      0:43:39      8:44    32  48.1                         
22        Brian Duffy           M      Powell           OH    US      0:44:07      8:49    59  58.0                         
23        Khampheth Phongsavath M      Columbus         OH    US      0:44:27      8:53    41  49.5                         
24        Miriam Baker          F      Westlake         OH    US      0:44:31      8:54    27  53.2                         
25        Michael Waclo         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:44:40      8:56    41  49.3                         
26        JAMES MILLER          M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:45:00      9:00    50  52.6                         
27        Emily Barnhart        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:45:04      9:01    38  53.8                         
28        Leslie Schmieder      F      Zanesville       OH    US      0:45:10      9:02    35  53.1                         
29        Matthew Schmieder     M      Zanesville       OH    US      0:45:10      9:02    37  47.3                         
30        Mary Sibio            F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:45:28      9:06    62  67.9                         
31        Clarissa Gordon       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:45:41      9:08    35  52.5                         
32        Kimberly Gehlert      F      Westerville      OH    US      0:45:47      9:09    58  64.1                         
33        Ryan Knight           M      Nottingham       MD    US      0:45:52      9:10    34  46.0                         
34        Jaclyn Stentz         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:46:10      9:14    31  51.4                         
35        Roxana Sierra         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:46:55      9:23    42  53.0                         
36        Amy Lyon              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:47:00      9:24    40  52.2                         
37        William Kemmerling    M      Dublin           OH    US      0:47:20      9:28    55  52.1                         
38        Chad Howe             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:47:30      9:30    42  46.7                         
39        Katherine Kelly       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:48:05      9:37    51  56.3                         
40        James Goldson         M      Bexley           OH    US      0:48:20      9:40    56  51.5                         
41        Christy Lottinger     F      West Hartford    CT    US      0:49:58      10:00   34  47.8                         
42        Sarah Seither         F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:50:01      10:00   34  47.8                         
43        Melissa Summit        F      Upper Sandusky   OH    US      0:50:24      10:05   39  48.4                         
44        Mackenzie Wilkins     F      Newark           OH    US      0:51:07      10:13   30  46.4                         
45        Mark Bryan            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:08      10:14   38  42.1                         
46        Katie Holman          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:38      10:20   25  45.9                         
47        Lindsay Tolchin       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:49      10:22   38  46.8                         
48        Howard Silverman      M      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:57      10:23   63  51.0                         
49        Allyson Kagarise      F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:52:01      10:24   36  46.3                         
50        Jennifer Davis        F      Powell           OH    US      0:52:03      10:25   45  48.9                         
51        Laurie Bilovesky      F      columbus         OH    US      0:52:05      10:25   45  48.8                         
52        Enilma Miller         F      Montville        NJ    US      0:52:42      10:32   61  57.8                         
53        Maria Conroy          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:53:51      10:46   53  51.4                         
54        Jennifer Hicks        F      Dublin           OH    US      0:54:08      10:50   39  45.1                         
55        Nicholas Mccormish    M      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:07      11:01   39  39.3                         
56        Erica Schneider       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:28      11:06   47  46.7                         
57        Barry Tolchin         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:55:43      11:09   38  38.6                         
58        Kathryn Remer         F      New Albany       OH    US      0:56:01      11:12   56  51.2                         
59        Shannon Vitina        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:56:19      11:16   39  43.3                         
60        Simon Woliver         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:56:32      11:18   33  37.2                         
61        Kyria Petro           F      Oxford           OH    US      0:57:51      11:34   32  41.1                         
62        Ashley Myers          F      Pataskala        OH    US      0:58:08      11:38   25  40.8                         
63        Andy Bracken          M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:58:11      11:38   46  39.4                         
64        Gail Swisher          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:59:42      11:56   41  41.3                         
65        Stephanie Cook        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:37      12:07   40  40.5                         
66        Darla Reed            F      Columbus         OH    US      1:00:39      12:08   42  41.0                         
67        Jodi Persing          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:02:32      12:30   34  38.2                         
68        Rachael Prokes        F      Tucson           AZ    US      1:07:49      13:34   30  35.0                         
69        Jessica Smith         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:10:32      14:06   41  35.0                         
70        Jill Baumel           F      Dublin           OH    US      1:12:10      14:26   51  37.5                         
71        CARL VOLPE            M      Columbus         OH    US      1:13:45      14:45   62  35.6                         
72        Kyle Babbitt          M      Columbus         OH    US      1:15:37      15:07   33  27.8                         
73        Jodi Hickle           F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:20:14      16:03   55  35.3                         
74        Barry Hickle          M      Pickerington     OH    US      1:20:14      16:03   69  35.0                         
75        Ma Klin Starnes       F      Spokane          WA    US      1:21:54      16:23   33  29.1                         
76        Ally Cole             F      Columbus         OH    US      1:22:11      16:26   25  28.8                         
77        Penny Napoli          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:26:46      17:21   57  33.4                         
78        Virginia Hayes        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:27:00      17:24   74  42.0                         
79        Melissa Helpman       F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:27:11      17:26   35  27.5                         
80        Peter Chanthasene     M      Delaware         OH    US      1:50:20      22:04   36  19.3                         
81        Rosemary Scholl       F      Columbus         OH    US      7:42:00      1:32:24 73  7.8                          
82        Kristine McGaughey    F      Powell           OH    US      NONE                 35                               

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/OH/UpperArlington/ColumbusTurkeyTrot.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.