Results For
Chase Columbus Turkey Trot

Columbus, OH 43221
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                            Sex Gender Place Age City               State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                                     Place             
===== ==== =============================== === ============ === ================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     154  Tanner Williams                 M   1            20  Columbus           OH    0:24:43.05 0:24:42.59 4:57  1        M2024    
2     57   Owen Karas                      M   2            18  Columbus           OH    0:25:23.55 0:25:23.05 5:05  1        M1519    
3     1174 Matthew Conrad                  M   3            27  Columbus           OH    0:25:27.98 0:25:27.34 5:05  1        M2529    
4     542  Xavier Foehl                    M   4            20  Heath              OH    0:25:37.04 0:25:36.22 5:07  2        M2024    
5     1005 Jonathan Allen                  M   5            25  Columbus           OH    0:25:54.20 0:25:53.38 5:11  2        M2529    
6     2028 Peter Lomong                    M   6            25  Columbus           OH    0:26:41.83 0:26:41.16 5:20  3        M2529    
7     1456 Anthony Toskin                  M   7            20  Thornville         OH    0:26:45.03 0:26:43.56 5:21  3        M2024    
8     1803 Evan Corea                      M   8            17  Galloway           OH    0:27:14.92 0:27:14.25 5:27  2        M1519    
9     570  Brad Radkoski                   M   9            35  Westerville        OH    0:27:40.28 0:27:39.53 5:32  1        M3539    
10    159  Michael Moffitt                 M   10           46  New York           NY    0:28:08.48 0:28:07.00 5:37  1        M4549    
11    1459 John Hilborn                    M   11           44  Reynoldsburg       OH    0:28:23.73 0:28:18.69 5:40  1        M4044    
12    42   Josh Binion                     M   12           23  Melbourne          FL    0:28:46.96 0:28:45.67 5:45  4        M2024    
13    1122 Bryan Stansberry                M   13           43  Columbus           OH    0:28:48.44 0:28:47.15 5:45  2        M4044    
14    137  Ben Smith                       M   14           17  Columbus           OH    0:28:50.15 0:28:47.76 5:46  3        M1519    
15    1508 Daryl Murphy                    M   15           30  Reynoldsburg       OH    0:29:04.48 0:28:59.35 5:48  1        M3034    
16    895  Gabe Knuth                      M   16           20  Columbus           OH    0:29:10.65 0:29:09.69 5:50  5        M2024    
17    880  Alex Lorton                     M   17           37  New York           NY    0:29:11.14 0:29:09.75 5:50  2        M3539    
18    629  Dan Brodhag                     M   18           34  Columbus           OH    0:29:14.22 0:29:12.95 5:51  2        M3034    
19    2103 Jesse Armbruster                M   19           36  Columbus           OH    0:29:22.28 0:29:18.42 5:52  3        M3539    
20    170  Adam Becker                     M   20           35  Columbus           OH    0:29:28.14 0:29:25.97 5:53  4        M3539    
21    630  Tim Wolf                        M   21           38  Columbus           OH    0:29:44.71 0:29:43.09 5:57  5        M3539    
22    2490 Matt Curtis                     M   22           47  Columbus           OH    0:29:48.87 0:29:46.67 5:57  2        M4549    
23    894  Levi Knuth                      M   23           16  Columbus           OH    0:29:47.58 0:29:47.11 5:57  4        M1519    
24    1439 Nathan Morgan                   M   24           41  Pickerington       OH    0:30:02.97 0:29:57.42 5:59  3        M4044    
25    1025 Daniel Brook                    M   25           29  Columbus           OH    0:30:02.83 0:30:01.21 6:00  4        M2529    
26    2074 Kyle Roberts                    M   26           26  Upper Arlington    OH    0:30:15.92 0:30:12.15 6:02  5        M2529    
27    2361 Ty Fredrick                     M   27           17  Columbus           OH    0:30:26.87 0:30:22.87 6:05  5        M1519    
28    499  Owen Hedberg                    M   28           16  Worthington        OH    0:30:26.02 0:30:24.03 6:05  6        M1519    
29    1518 Gunnar Yates                    M   29           16  Baltimore          OH    0:30:30.54 0:30:27.82 6:06  7        M1519    
30    677  Matthew Drown                   M   30           21  Pataskala          OH    0:30:33.36 0:30:28.68 6:06  6        M2024    
31    1895 Charlie Wagner                  M   31           17  Columbus           OH    0:30:32.53 0:30:28.77 6:06  8        M1519    
32    1927 David Druhan                    M   32           18  Columbus           OH    0:30:40.36 0:30:37.34 6:07  9        M1519    
33    1068 Charlie Geer                    M   33           34  Columbus           OH    0:30:49.68 0:30:46.48 6:09  3        M3034    
34    1039 Matthew Cooper                  M   34           46  Columbus           OH    0:30:51.16 0:30:49.57 6:10  3        M4549    
35    952  Ellis Farson                    M   35           23  Hilliard           OH    0:30:57.10 0:30:53.72 6:11  7        M2024    
36    102  Jacques Gauthier                M   36           22  Westerville        OH    0:30:56.29 0:30:53.73 6:11  8        M2024    
37    2110 Marty Fried                     M   37           35  Columbus           OH    0:31:01.04 0:30:59.30 6:12  6        M3539    
38    1619 Emma McCarron                   F   1            31  mansfield          OH    0:31:12.92 0:31:10.38 6:14  1        F3034    
39    247  Zachariah Mitchell              M   38           29  Columbus           OH    0:31:22.30 0:31:18.30 6:16  6        M2529    
40    1426 Gabby Bobadilla                 F   2            27  Cincinnati         OH    0:31:25.24 0:31:22.78 6:17  1        F2529    
41    1419 Jackson Deisler                 M   39           14  Columbus           OH    0:31:24.54 0:31:23.15 6:17  1        M0114    
42    1176 Ibrahim Huthman                 M   40           29  Columbus           OH    0:31:46.02 0:31:25.29 6:17  7        M2529    
43    1880 Sophia Szolosi                  F   3            13  Athens             OH    0:31:29.85 0:31:27.45 6:17  1        F0114    
44    1894 Justin Miller                   M   41           17  Upper Arlington    OH    0:31:37.22 0:31:33.46 6:19  10       M1519    
45    2011 Jan Rey Ganzon                  M   42           35  Columbus           OH    0:31:39.85 0:31:37.74 6:20  7        M3539    
46    69   Nikki Brown                     F   4            27  Columbus           OH    0:31:55.76 0:31:52.57 6:23  2        F2529    
47    631  Michael Schaefer                M   43           34  Columbus           OH    0:32:09.09 0:32:05.41 6:25  4        M3034    
48    58   Iain Karas                      M   44           20  Columbus           OH    0:32:11.25 0:32:09.43 6:26  9        M2024    
49    59   Erin Karas                      F   5            16  Columbus           OH    0:32:11.25 0:32:09.51 6:26  1        F1519    
50    1359 Nate Steingass                  M   45           27  Columbus           OH    0:32:31.01 0:32:16.52 6:27  8        M2529    
51    2283 Jared Haggit                    M   46           29  Columbus           OH    0:32:23.85 0:32:20.82 6:28  9        M2529    
52    2050 Daniel Capparella               M   47           26  Columbus           OH    0:32:23.25 0:32:21.45 6:28  10       M2529    
53    200  Jonny Foulkes                   M   48           15  Hilliard           OH    0:32:24.28 0:32:21.59 6:28  11       M1519    
54    2448 Megan Gaysunas                  F   6            28  Columbus           OH    0:32:40.14 0:32:29.83 6:30  3        F2529    
55    114  Andrew Leonard                  M   49           18  Columbus           OH    0:32:34.54 0:32:32.72 6:31  12       M1519    
56    107  Erika Robota                    F   7            27  Denver             CO    0:32:39.51 0:32:34.26 6:31  4        F2529    
57    1130 Blaize O'Brien                  M   50           51  Columbus           OH    0:32:42.25 0:32:35.73 6:31  1        M5054    
58    2364 Matthew Busser                  M   51           43  Columbus           OH    0:32:45.63 0:32:40.77 6:32  4        M4044    
59    164  Finn Hayes                      M   52           13  Columbus           OH    0:33:11.15 0:32:54.29 6:35  2        M0114    
60    2401 Carson Clouse                   M   53           17  Cambridge          OH    0:32:56.59 0:32:54.45 6:35  13       M1519    
61    2365 Andrew Kessinger                M   54               Columbus           OH    0:33:05.81 0:32:56.38 6:35                    
62    964  Grant Derifield                 M   55           26  Grove City         OH    0:34:10.38 0:33:11.90 6:38  11       M2529    
63    503  Emerson Rhoad                   M   56           33  Columbus           OH    0:33:21.34 0:33:15.02 6:39  5        M3034    
64    1386 Pierce Showe                    M   57           20  Scottsdale         AZ    0:33:18.16 0:33:16.37 6:39  10       M2024    
65    1256 Victor Churchill                M   58           30  Columbus           OH    0:33:21.01 0:33:18.87 6:40  6        M3034    
66    1010 Tiago Schulz                    M   59           30  Columbus           OH    0:33:25.34 0:33:23.29 6:41  7        M3034    
67    1175 Scott Holladay                  M   60           42  Knoxville          TN    0:33:28.61 0:33:25.01 6:41  5        M4044    
68    679  Benjamin Cooper                 M   61           32  Columbus           OH    0:33:32.61 0:33:26.48 6:41  8        M3034    
69    2089 Kelvin Lawrence                 M   62           42  Columbus           OH    0:33:43.26 0:33:36.30 6:43  6        M4044    
70    1879 Beth Szolosi                    F   8            42  Athens             OH    0:33:41.06 0:33:38.28 6:44  1        F4044    
71    1136 Jason Browning                  M   63           36  Columbus           OH    0:33:48.64 0:33:38.83 6:44  8        M3539    
72    1450 Michael Kennedy                 M   64           33  Athens             OH    0:33:55.87 0:33:39.89 6:44  9        M3034    
73    1599 Greg Yoakam                     M   65           49  Columbus           OH    0:33:44.66 0:33:40.92 6:44  4        M4549    
74    1337 Susan Creary                    F   9            40  Columbus           OH    0:33:56.29 0:33:48.96 6:46  2        F4044    
75    1354 Landon Erb                      M   66           28  Columbus           OH    0:34:20.72 0:33:55.04 6:47  12       M2529    
76    959  Dan Jones                       M   67           53  Columbus           OH    0:34:05.01 0:33:55.86 6:47  2        M5054    
77    1509 John Baughman                   M   68           23  Blacklick          OH    0:34:02.95 0:33:56.00 6:47  11       M2024    
78    456  Eli Hitzhusen                   M   69           17  Worthington        OH    0:34:02.95 0:33:56.13 6:47  14       M1519    
79    1003 Eric Katz                       M   70           44  Columbus           OH    0:34:05.58 0:34:00.98 6:48  7        M4044    
80    1421 Scott Deisler                   M   71           45  Columbus           OH    0:34:47.11 0:34:02.30 6:48  5        M4549    
81    411  Josh Gretz                      M   72           39  Cranberry Twp      PA    0:34:16.92 0:34:08.99 6:50  9        M3539    
82    1295 Joseph Sweeney                  M   73           29  Columbus           OH    0:34:14.72 0:34:10.09 6:50  13       M2529    
83    595  Justin Crouch                   M   74           24  Westerville        OH    0:34:18.79 0:34:12.66 6:51  12       M2024    
84    537  Nickolas Bortolani              M   75           27  Columbus           OH    0:34:48.33 0:34:18.12 6:52  14       M2529    
85    1182 Matthew Conroy                  M   76           18  Columbus           OH    0:34:38.32 0:34:19.68 6:52  15       M1519    
86    2442 Drew Barnes                     M   77           40  Milwaukee          WI    0:34:26.68 0:34:22.30 6:52  8        M4044    
87    899  Ben Ambler                      M   78           17  COLUMBUS           OH    0:34:29.96 0:34:24.22 6:53  16       M1519    
88    1878 Andrew Szolosi                  M   79           43  Athens             OH    0:34:29.17 0:34:25.99 6:53  9        M4044    
89    1596 Mark Kimball                    M   80           33  Hilliard           OH    0:35:00.62 0:34:27.02 6:53  10       M3034    
90    2043 Danny Muldoon                   M   81           16  Columbus           OH    0:34:31.53 0:34:28.52 6:54  17       M1519    
91    1183 Joshua Conroy                   M   82           15  Columbus           OH    0:34:45.65 0:34:30.98 6:54  18       M1519    
92    914  Jeremy Naylor                   M   83           45  Columbus           OH    0:35:10.95 0:34:38.55 6:56  6        M4549    
93    1452 Haodong Wang                    M   84           50  Solon              OH    0:34:59.66 0:34:39.62 6:56  3        M5054    
94    1181 Patrick Conroy                  M   85           49  Columbus           OH    0:34:58.98 0:34:44.26 6:57  7        M4549    
95    434  Eaton Fedako                    M   86           14  Sunbury            OH    0:34:50.19 0:34:44.96 6:57  3        M0114    
96    2214 Keith Hall                      M   87           55  Columbus           OH    0:34:54.89 0:34:45.66 6:57  1        M5559    
97    1871 Carrie Cliffel                  F   10           37  Columbus           OH    0:34:54.24 0:34:47.28 6:57  1        F3539    
98    984  Drew Kalnow                     M   88           40  Columbus           OH    0:34:57.21 0:34:47.62 6:58  10       M4044    
99    614  Lucas Seebeck                   M   89           35  Westerville        OH    0:34:56.10 0:34:50.32 6:58  10       M3539    
100   173  Aaron Sargeant                  M   90           43  Plain City         OH    0:34:56.44 0:34:55.15 6:59  11       M4044    
101   2    Jason Kleinman                  M   91           42  Dublin             OH    0:35:01.98 0:34:57.24 6:59  12       M4044    
102   1629 Harper Nelson                   M   92           23  Columbus           OH    0:36:21.21 0:35:11.81 7:02  13       M2024    
103   1525 Mark Olson                      M   93           33  Columbus           OH    0:35:41.98 0:35:13.97 7:03  11       M3034    
104   1475 Caitlin Hughes                  F   11           29  Pickerington       OH    0:35:42.15 0:35:14.30 7:03  5        F2529    
105   467  Caleb Satterfield               M   94           26  Mansfield          OH    0:35:28.50 0:35:14.94 7:03  15       M2529    
106   37   George Blust                    M   95           52  Columbus           OH    0:35:45.48 0:35:15.24 7:03  4        M5054    
107   174  Samantha Grimm                  F   12           21  Darien             CT    0:35:34.83 0:35:15.39 7:03  1        F2024    
108   2235 Wyatt Linde                     M   96           24  Columbus           OH    0:35:30.43 0:35:15.94 7:03  14       M2024    
109   1170 Kathy Hayden                    F   13           56  Columbus           OH    0:35:30.01 0:35:17.40 7:03  1        F5559    
110   1983 Brandon Cote                    M   97           25  Hilliard           OH    0:35:37.57 0:35:20.67 7:04  16       M2529    
111   549  Todd Comer                      M   98           38  Westerville        OH    0:35:32.37 0:35:21.48 7:04  11       M3539    
112   1538 Bradley Wilson                  M   99           45  Dpo                AP    0:35:33.48 0:35:21.98 7:04  8        M4549    
113   457  GREGORY HITZHUSEN               M   100          51  WORTHINGTON        OH    0:35:29.29 0:35:22.49 7:04  5        M5054    
114   917  Michael Ryan-Hart               M   101          18  Columbus           OH    0:35:30.97 0:35:27.94 7:06  19       M1519    
115   1212 Molly Fagin                     F   14           18  Columbus           OH    0:35:36.97 0:35:28.43 7:06  2        F1519    
116   1168 Peter Hayden                    M   102          23  Columbus           OH    0:35:36.85 0:35:28.46 7:06  15       M2024    
117   1083 Jennifer Spieldenner            F   15           35  FINDLAY            OH    0:35:37.62 0:35:33.88 7:07  2        F3539    
118   877  Kyle Schmitt                    M   103          35  Chicago            IL    0:35:49.11 0:35:38.35 7:08  12       M3539    
119   862  Brian Stanfill                  M   104          63  Powell             OH    0:35:44.83 0:35:39.76 7:08  1        M6064    
120   1149 Haylee Thomas                   F   16           22  Columbus           OH    0:35:44.89 0:35:44.89 7:09  2        F2024    
121   1660 Lilly Stukus                    F   17           15  Chagrin Falls      OH    0:35:52.88 0:35:44.95 7:09  3        F1519    
122   1132 Megan Graver                    F   18           31  Columbus           OH    0:36:21.88 0:35:46.57 7:09  2        F3034    
123   171  Lindsay Becker                  F   19           39  Columbus           OH    0:36:01.12 0:35:51.53 7:10  3        F3539    
124   1886 Mark Schachte                   M   105          24  Cary               NC    0:36:18.15 0:35:59.79 7:12  16       M2024    
125   2201 John Steitz                     M   106          20  Columbus           OH    0:36:04.92 0:36:03.50 7:13  17       M2024    
126   236  Lauren Chapman                  F   20           20  Dublin             OH    0:36:13.83 0:36:08.44 7:14  3        F2024    
127   1380 Brian Estabrook                 M   107          38  Columbus           OH    0:36:16.21 0:36:09.99 7:14  13       M3539    
128   469  Paul Hanlon                     M   108          46  New Albany         OH    0:36:48.25 0:36:24.12 7:17  9        M4549    
129   106  Carl Robota                     M   109          38  Dublin             OH    0:37:09.05 0:36:26.79 7:17  14       M3539    
130   1119 Stephen Bogdanski               M   110          41  Columbus           OH    0:36:42.64 0:36:35.24 7:19  13       M4044    
131   2075 Michael Zimmerman               M   111          38  Columbus           OH    0:36:48.63 0:36:36.32 7:19  15       M3539    
132   902  John Garrison                   M   112          33  Worthington        OH    0:36:58.91 0:36:36.40 7:19  12       M3034    
133   966  Brady Roesch                    M   113          25  Grandview Heights  OH    0:36:48.13 0:36:36.54 7:19  17       M2529    
134   1498 Owen Sauer                      M   114          17  Pickerington       OH    0:36:46.57 0:36:39.69 7:20  20       M1519    
135   237  Wesley Wunderlich               M   115          41  Columbus           OH    0:37:32.02 0:36:42.14 7:20  14       M4044    
136   1058 Travis Smith`                   M   116          33  Columbus           OH    0:37:09.68 0:36:42.94 7:21  13       M3034    
137   872  Aiden Frazer                    M   117          17  Lewis Center       OH    0:37:11.80 0:36:43.60 7:21  21       M1519    
138   1627 Peter Milburn                   M   118          14  East Sandwich      MA    0:37:07.78 0:36:44.58 7:21  4        M0114    
139   1341 Jonathan Hyak                   M   119          30  Columbus           OH    0:36:57.99 0:36:48.08 7:22  14       M3034    
140   957  Brad Tobe                       M   120          43  Worthington        OH    0:36:59.96 0:36:48.63 7:22  15       M4044    
141   132  Dan Killoren                    M   121          36  Worthington        OH    0:37:07.85 0:36:50.52 7:22  16       M3539    
142   550  Jake Simmons                    M   122          34  Lakewood           OH    0:37:07.08 0:36:55.69 7:23  15       M3034    
143   1534 Sean Price                      M   123          33  Mason              OH    0:37:22.12 0:36:56.53 7:23  16       M3034    
144   1510 Carson Clark                    M   124          23  Canal Winchester   OH    0:37:13.35 0:36:58.12 7:24  18       M2024    
145   1320 Noah Hobbs                      M   125          25  Columbus           OH    0:37:36.61 0:36:58.74 7:24  18       M2529    
146   51   Courtney Scarberry              F   21           36  Hilliard           OH    0:37:04.43 0:37:00.91 7:24  4        F3539    
147   1494 Jake Schimberg                  M   126          44  Pickerington       OH    0:37:08.84 0:37:01.95 7:24  16       M4044    
148   560  Benjamin Coleman                M   127          40  Galena             OH    0:37:23.88 0:37:04.05 7:25  17       M4044    
149   2228 David Harris                    M   128          50  Columbus           OH    0:37:27.31 0:37:04.28 7:25  6        M5054    
150   2141 Caitlyn Martin                  F   22           31  Dublin             OH    0:37:50.85 0:37:05.17 7:25  3        F3034    
151   1541 Rachel Blevins                  F   23           29  Norton             VA    0:37:31.35 0:37:08.39 7:26  6        F2529    
152   191  Conor Kennedy                   M   129          28  Lansdale           PA    0:37:41.44 0:37:09.44 7:26  19       M2529    
153   921  Benjamin Bruno                  M   130          32  Columbus           OH    0:37:19.85 0:37:11.12 7:26  17       M3034    
154   73   Kris Blateri                    F   24           45  Hilliard           OH    0:37:20.57 0:37:12.37 7:26  1        F4549    
155   1338 Daniel Ausbun                   M   131          43  Lexington          KY    0:37:21.14 0:37:15.01 7:27  18       M4044    
156   438  Payton Fedako                   M   132          22  Sunbury            OH    0:37:21.73 0:37:16.57 7:27  19       M2024    
157   965  Kylie Johanns                   F   25           32  Columbus           OH    0:37:31.45 0:37:19.54 7:28  4        F3034    
158   617  Anthony McHugh                  M   133          27  Lewis Center       OH    0:37:35.51 0:37:21.64 7:28  20       M2529    
159   2253 Whitney Briggs                  M   134          43  Columbus           OH    0:37:33.13 0:37:26.28 7:29  19       M4044    
160   598  Josie Pangrazzi                 F   26           29  Caledonia          MI    0:37:33.77 0:37:27.83 7:30  7        F2529    
161   1029 Jimmy Peters                    M   135          39  Columbus           OH    0:38:24.37 0:37:30.30 7:30  17       M3539    
162   1070 Elizabeth Williams              F   27           32  Columbus           OH    0:38:25.21 0:37:32.39 7:30  5        F3034    
163   1833 Andrew Myers                    M   136          15  Columbus           OH    0:38:09.02 0:37:35.35 7:31  22       M1519    
164   2164 Connor McGrath                  M   137          34  Columbus           OH    0:38:00.37 0:37:36.24 7:31  18       M3034    
165   1387 Pierce Showe                    M   138          20  Columbus           OH    0:37:40.20 0:37:37.82 7:32  20       M2024    
166   2292 Jeff Atkinson                   M   139          31  Columbus           OH    0:38:07.70 0:37:38.83 7:32  19       M3034    
167   1075 Rob Brewer III                  M   140          30  Columbus           OH    0:39:28.06 0:37:40.52 7:32  20       M3034    
168   1944 Henry Boerger                   M   141          17  Columbus           OH    0:38:44.44 0:37:44.05 7:33  23       M1519    
169   245  Kyle Binder                     M   142          24  Dublin             OH    0:38:08.38 0:37:45.18 7:33  21       M2024    
170   2268 Christopher Martin              M   143          28  Columbus           OH    0:38:31.92 0:37:45.68 7:33  21       M2529    
171   2437 Braden Moss                     M   144          14  Columbus           OH    0:37:47.45 0:37:45.93 7:33  5        M0114    
172   1872 Eric Cliffel                    M   145          40  Columbus           OH    0:37:56.37 0:37:46.35 7:33  20       M4044    
173   1092 Baker Moran                     M   146          25  Columbus           OH    0:38:52.94 0:37:48.18 7:34  22       M2529    
174   654  Olivia Britt                    F   28           25  Lewis Center       OH    0:38:13.35 0:37:49.94 7:34  8        F2529    
175   87   Nicole E Reed                   F   29           44  Columbus           OH    0:38:02.11 0:37:50.69 7:34  3        F4044    
176   1530 Landon Roberts                  M   147          24  Stoutsville        OH    0:38:12.92 0:37:51.07 7:34  22       M2024    
177   115  James Leonard                   M   148          58  Columbus           OH    0:38:00.04 0:37:51.20 7:34  2        M5559    
178   25   Patrick Howard                  M   149          35  Dublin             OH    0:38:19.82 0:37:52.86 7:35  18       M3539    
179   1442 Lance Westbrook                 M   150          50  Pataskala          OH    0:38:08.07 0:37:54.87 7:35  7        M5054    
180   1028 Kevin Kull                      M   151          45  Columbus           OH    0:38:06.82 0:37:58.04 7:36  10       M4549    
181   1444 Michelle Rasor                  F   30           26  Maumee             OH    0:38:34.79 0:37:58.19 7:36  9        F2529    
182   2391 Ross Carter                     M   152          24  COLUMBUS           OH    0:39:24.31 0:38:03.40 7:37  23       M2024    
183   953  Mary Jablonski                  F   31           68  Columbus           OH    0:38:12.45 0:38:04.11 7:37  1        F6569    
184   11   Faith Deutschle                 F   32           38  Seattle            WA    0:38:34.79 0:38:07.85 7:38  5        F3539    
185   179  Casey Wilkins                   M   153          58  Columbus           OH    0:38:28.84 0:38:08.41 7:38  3        M5559    
186   504  Joseph Goodrich                 M   154          35  Westerville        OH    0:38:58.37 0:38:09.89 7:38  19       M3539    
187   2458 Grant Kuehn                     M   155          15  Columbus           OH    0:38:23.38 0:38:12.53 7:39  24       M1519    
188   458  Haden Hitzhusen                 M   156          14  Worthington        OH    0:38:19.49 0:38:13.04 7:39  6        M0114    
189   1943 Leonardo Munguia                M   157          30  Columbus           OH    0:38:21.45 0:38:17.67 7:40  21       M3034    
190   2167 Joshua Battistone               M   158          40  Columbus           OH    0:38:26.32 0:38:18.38 7:40  21       M4044    
191   908  Emilee Gaitten                  F   33           21  Powell             OH    0:38:58.03 0:38:18.70 7:40  4        F2024    
192   12   Nick Miller                     M   159          33  Baltimore          MD    0:38:49.31 0:38:23.07 7:41  22       M3034    
193   1942 Lisa Hinkle                     F   34           58  Hilliard           OH    0:38:49.53 0:38:23.85 7:41  2        F5559    
194   1011 Harrison Davis                  M   160          28  Columbus           OH    0:38:29.85 0:38:24.88 7:41  23       M2529    
195   1037 Olivia Balcerzak                F   35           25  Columbus           OH    0:39:36.93 0:38:25.01 7:41  10       F2529    
196   1016 Michael Madigan                 M   161          48  Columbus           OH    0:39:22.05 0:38:27.77 7:42  11       M4549    
197   618  Thomas Shamet                   M   162          28  Lewis Center       OH    0:38:44.36 0:38:30.71 7:42  24       M2529    
198   879  E. Seed                         M   163          12  Columbus           OH    0:38:35.90 0:38:30.92 7:42  7        M0114    
199   1312 Jon Moreno                      M   164          49  Gilbert            AZ    0:38:43.23 0:38:31.26 7:42  12       M4549    
200   616  Colleen McHugh                  F   36           26  Lewis Center       OH    0:38:44.36 0:38:31.43 7:42  11       F2529    
201   122  Paige Taylor                    F   37           14  Hilliard           OH    0:38:41.46 0:38:31.46 7:42  2        F0114    
202   123  Troy Taylor                     M   165          45  Hilliard           OH    0:38:41.49 0:38:31.71 7:42  13       M4549    
203   893  Matt Wood                       M   166          41  Dublin             OH    0:39:29.20 0:38:33.53 7:43  22       M4044    
204   99   Stephanie Harless               F   38           42  Worthington        OH    0:38:57.75 0:38:34.02 7:43  4        F4044    
205   1862 Kathryn Connors                 F   39           49  Columbus           OH    0:39:07.57 0:38:34.07 7:43  2        F4549    
206   1303 Elinor Floyd                    F   40           23  San Francisco      CA    0:38:40.57 0:38:35.22 7:43  5        F2024    
207   2456 Lauren Kraft                    F   41           39  Columbus           OH    0:38:40.40 0:38:35.28 7:43  6        F3539    
208   209  Ellie Redman                    F   42           20  Dublin             OH    0:39:58.41 0:38:37.16 7:43  6        F2024    
209   2341 Parker Davis                    F   43           18  Columbus           OH    0:39:35.81 0:38:37.29 7:43  4        F1519    
210   1410 Lauren Schulz                   F   44           29  Columbus           OH    0:38:51.22 0:38:37.31 7:43  12       F2529    
211   1935 Nick Weaver                     M   167          26  Columbus           OH    0:38:42.60 0:38:38.12 7:44  25       M2529    
212   529  Kevin Gaysunas                  M   168          61  Westerville        OH    0:38:49.31 0:38:38.87 7:44  2        M6064    
213   2234 Chris Russell                   M   169          58  Columbus           OH    0:38:54.94 0:38:41.35 7:44  4        M5559    
214   2396 Geoff Young                     M   170          52  Columbus           OH    0:38:53.98 0:38:41.58 7:44  8        M5054    
215   2207 Graham Boyer                    M   171          24  Chicago            IL    0:39:56.85 0:38:43.43 7:45  24       M2024    
216   1834 Ilian Xoxi                      M   172          15  Columbus           OH    0:39:20.36 0:38:46.46 7:45  25       M1519    
217   672  Mark Kindberg                   M   173          53  Lewis Center       OH    0:39:01.37 0:38:48.19 7:46  9        M5054    
218   896  Samuel Knuth                    M   174          18  Columbus           OH    0:38:54.94 0:38:49.40 7:46  26       M1519    
219   1526 Ronald Butterbaugh              M   175          55  Stoutsville        OH    0:39:12.10 0:38:50.14 7:46  5        M5559    
220   195  William O'Ryan                  M   176          42  Dublin             OH    0:39:02.02 0:38:50.40 7:46  23       M4044    
221   716  Jason Reikowsky                 M   177          43  Galloway           OH    0:39:20.51 0:38:50.64 7:46  24       M4044    
222   509  Noah Denorme                    M   178          20  Galena             OH    0:39:37.41 0:38:53.70 7:47  25       M2024    
223   900  Evelyn Ambler                   F   45           17  Columbus           OH    0:39:02.75 0:38:58.01 7:48  5        F1519    
224   463  Tyler Harris                    M   179          23  Columbus           OH    0:39:42.33 0:38:59.99 7:48  26       M2024    
225   1062 Maci Tew                        F   46           14  Grandview          OH    0:39:57.99 0:39:01.26 7:48  3        F0114    
226   1063 Greta Tew                       F   47           16  GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS  OH    0:39:57.96 0:39:01.54 7:48  6        F1519    
227   1932 Daniel Rittgers                 M   180          20  Orrville           OH    0:39:21.14 0:39:02.19 7:48  27       M2024    
228   1933 Joshua Rittgers                 M   181          16  Orrville           OH    0:39:21.33 0:39:02.51 7:49  27       M1519    
229   1279 Alessandro Ciaffoncini          M   182          35  Columbus           OH    0:39:07.55 0:39:03.41 7:49  20       M3539    
230   885  Robert Van Akelijen             M   183          49  Powell             OH    0:39:08.28 0:39:03.60 7:49  14       M4549    
231   2376 Peter Rodgers                   M   184          31  Columbus           OH    0:39:38.36 0:39:07.03 7:49  23       M3034    
232   495  Michael Pitroff                 M   185          67  Westerville        OH    0:39:19.44 0:39:07.53 7:50  1        M6569    
233   2257 Greg Pilcher                    M   186          30  Columbus           OH    0:39:16.45 0:39:07.62 7:50  24       M3034    
234   2445 Michael Lembach                 M   187          48  Columbus           OH    0:40:11.42 0:39:07.66 7:50  15       M4549    
235   430  Kathy Parrish                   F   48           58  Westerville        OH    0:39:23.02 0:39:07.83 7:50  3        F5559    
236   2123 Abby Littleton                  F   49           25  Columbus           OH    0:39:42.58 0:39:08.39 7:50  13       F2529    
237   2394 Lindsey Burt                    F   50           41  Columbus           OH    0:40:10.50 0:39:08.72 7:50  5        F4044    
238   1405 Jill Gentry                     F   51           42  Columbus           OH    0:39:21.00 0:39:09.06 7:50  6        F4044    
239   175  Jacob Grimm                     M   188          19  Darien             CT    0:39:30.15 0:39:10.67 7:50  28       M1519    
240   29   Jack Buchan                     M   189          26  Dublin             OH    0:39:31.72 0:39:11.13 7:50  26       M2529    
241   2222 Katherine Troll                 F   52           31  Columbus           OH    0:39:25.66 0:39:11.92 7:50  6        F3034    
242   2169 Matt Miller                     M   190          32  Columbus           OH    0:40:02.19 0:39:12.45 7:50  25       M3034    
243   1870 Oliver Bellamy                  M   191          22  UPPER ARLINGTON    OH    0:39:18.97 0:39:12.80 7:51  28       M2024    
244   1443 Makenzie Westbrook              F   53           21  Pataskala          OH    0:39:26.48 0:39:13.35 7:51  7        F2024    
245   49   Jim Martin                      M   192          43  Hilliard           OH    0:39:18.39 0:39:14.74 7:51  25       M4044    
246   2165 ALICIA MCGRATH                  F   54           30  Fairfax            VA    0:40:08.32 0:39:16.92 7:51  7        F3034    
247   1292 Sarah Bergen                    F   55           32  Columbus           OH    0:39:42.98 0:39:17.65 7:52  8        F3034    
248   169  manuel villanueva               M   193          31  Columbus           OH    0:39:52.33 0:39:19.75 7:52  26       M3034    
249   2498 Michael Lee                     M   194          18  Columbus           OH    0:39:40.06 0:39:20.22 7:52  29       M1519    
250   597  Garett Pangrazzi                M   195          37  Caledonia          MI    0:39:26.64 0:39:20.62 7:52  21       M3539    
251   1270 K. McIntosh                     F   56           12  Columbus           OH    0:39:39.21 0:39:21.33 7:52  4        F0114    
252   213  Anthony Leasure                 M   196          15  Dublin             OH    0:40:06.71 0:39:22.12 7:52  30       M1519    
253   1500 Helen Short                     F   57           47  Pickerington       OH    0:40:16.62 0:39:26.14 7:53  3        F4549    
254   1835 Jeremy Wurster                  M   197          13  Columbus           OH    0:39:43.81 0:39:26.55 7:53  8        M0114    
255   2368 Steve Reynolds                  M   198          43  Columbus           OH    0:39:38.23 0:39:29.66 7:54  26       M4044    
256   2255 Tommy Williams                  M   199          31  Columbus           OH    0:39:39.00 0:39:29.85 7:54  27       M3034    
257   1847 Justine Smith                   F   58           18  Hilliard           OH    0:40:01.96 0:39:30.41 7:54  7        F1519    
258   2494 John Beals                      M   200          62  Columbus           OH    0:40:15.05 0:39:30.50 7:54  3        M6064    
259   1950 Lukas Fry                       M   201          14  Cincinnati         OH    0:39:40.77 0:39:34.35 7:55  9        M0114    
260   31   Daniel Buchan                   M   202          35  Dublin             OH    0:39:58.39 0:39:37.01 7:55  22       M3539    
261   116  Luke Garbin                     M   203          20  Cranberry Twp      PA    0:39:44.99 0:39:37.63 7:56  29       M2024    
262   1111 Anna Urbanski                   F   59           32  Columbus           OH    0:39:53.31 0:39:41.75 7:56  9        F3034    
263   184  Andrew Wang                     M   204          25  Dublin             OH    0:40:55.01 0:39:42.16 7:56  27       M2529    
264   897  Doug Knuth                      M   205          48  Columbus           OH    0:39:47.47 0:39:42.23 7:56  16       M4549    
265   1539 Nathan Reed                     M   206          35  Columbus           OH    0:40:36.71 0:39:45.17 7:57  23       M3539    
266   1616 Kyle Martin                     M   207          26  Dublin             OH    0:40:33.36 0:39:46.43 7:57  28       M2529    
267   1951 A. Fry                          F   60           12  Cincinnati         OH    0:39:55.86 0:39:48.85 7:58  5        F0114    
268   863  Gary Miller                     M   208          61  Powell             OH    0:40:00.88 0:39:48.94 7:58  4        M6064    
269   523  Michael Zerrien                 M   209          30  Galloway           OH    0:40:38.62 0:39:49.16 7:58  28       M3034    
270   1169 Hannah Hayden                   F   61           18  Columbus           OH    0:40:02.22 0:39:49.28 7:58  8        F1519    
271   1171 Maria Steinke                   F   62           18  Columbus           OH    0:40:02.30 0:39:49.36 7:58  9        F1519    
272   653  Tom Britt                       M   210          59  Lewis Center       OH    0:40:38.20 0:39:49.38 7:58  6        M5559    
273   445  Brad Ziss                       M   211          43  Columbus           OH    0:40:51.88 0:39:51.59 7:58  27       M4044    
274   185  Rohit Joshi                     M   212          25  Dublin             OH    0:41:05.63 0:39:52.85 7:59  29       M2529    
275   2421 Joseph Gerlach                  M   213          29  Washington         DC    0:40:43.72 0:39:53.74 7:59  30       M2529    
276   1161 Tony Duganiero                  M   214          36  Columbus           OH    0:41:06.28 0:39:53.88 7:59  24       M3539    
277   1949 Bradley Fry                     M   215          44  Cincinnati         OH    0:40:01.02 0:39:54.46 7:59  28       M4044    
278   1975 Jack Blue                       M   216          19  Columbus           OH    0:40:19.86 0:39:55.29 7:59  31       M1519    
279   1156 Andrew Tabata                   M   217          24  Columbus           OH    0:40:50.18 0:39:55.60 7:59  30       M2024    
280   1109 Kazune Pax                      F   63           26  Columbus           OH    0:40:44.36 0:39:57.40 7:59  14       F2529    
281   2444 Elizabeth Lembach               F   64           18  Columbus           OH    0:40:10.44 0:39:57.68 8:00  10       F1519    
282   1409 Daniel Hyzak                    M   218          37  Columbus           OH    0:40:03.49 0:40:00.20 8:00  25       M3539    
283   1496 Amber Carter                    F   65           16  Pickerington       OH    0:40:06.92 0:40:00.32 8:00  11       F1519    
284   1406 Kyle Coxe                       M   219          29  New Haven          CT    0:40:03.89 0:40:00.33 8:00  31       M2529    
285   518  Tiffany Ames                    F   66           41  Westerville        OH    0:40:18.37 0:40:00.43 8:00  7        F4044    
286   565  Ben Barragan                    M   220          27  Columbus           OH    0:41:00.57 0:40:01.33 8:00  32       M2529    
287   1882 Josh Reardon                    M   221          41  Columbus           OH    0:41:11.54 0:40:03.04 8:01  29       M4044    
288   1877 Dennis Kimple                   M   222          45  Galloway           OH    0:41:08.66 0:40:04.66 8:01  17       M4549    
289   101  Brendan Borkowski               M   223          15  Columbus           OH    0:40:29.50 0:40:08.45 8:02  32       M1519    
290   558  Rob Dailey                      M   224          36  Pataskala          OH    0:40:17.13 0:40:11.28 8:02  26       M3539    
291   2382 Ahmad Mostafavifar              M   225          40  Columbus           OH    0:40:20.50 0:40:12.35 8:02  30       M4044    
292   903  Bret Wiegman                    M   226          39  Columbus           OH    0:40:22.30 0:40:14.94 8:03  27       M3539    
293   2038 Kevin Stiver                    M   227          40  Columbus           OH    0:40:22.81 0:40:15.45 8:03  31       M4044    
294   526  Tony Gutierrez                  M   228          57  Galena             OH    0:40:33.28 0:40:16.36 8:03  7        M5559    
295   2486 Tom Derick                      M   229          58  Columbus           OH    0:41:02.78 0:40:16.83 8:03  8        M5559    
296   2485 Bob Derick                      M   230          61  Columbus           OH    0:41:02.07 0:40:17.04 8:03  5        M6064    
297   613  Luciano Harrigan                M   231          13  Columbus           OH    0:40:53.73 0:40:18.00 8:04  10       M0114    
298   2392 Nicholas Julian                 M   232          29  Washington         DC    0:41:08.09 0:40:19.90 8:04  33       M2529    
299   2232 Kati Russell                    F   67           56  Columbus           OH    0:41:46.51 0:40:20.39 8:04  4        F5559    
300   156  Abra Bates                      F   68           38  Columbus           OH    0:40:32.43 0:40:22.05 8:04  7        F3539    
301   625  Mark Clark                      M   233          49  Galena             OH    0:40:36.73 0:40:22.91 8:05  18       M4549    
302   1866 Eileen Dunn                     F   69           20  Columbus           OH    0:40:36.79 0:40:24.44 8:05  8        F2024    
303   2386 Mallory Sharp                   F   70           20  Columbus           OH    0:40:36.80 0:40:24.73 8:05  9        F2024    
304   1195 Farid Ahmad                     M   234          58  Sylvania           OH    0:40:39.79 0:40:25.97 8:05  9        M5559    
305   1635 Andy Powell                     M   235          45  Atlanta            GA    0:41:06.01 0:40:27.23 8:05  19       M4549    
306   1638 N. Powell                       M   236          11  Atlanta            GA    0:41:06.77 0:40:28.42 8:06  11       M0114    
307   1099 Todd Stefanini                  M   237          39  Columbus           OH    0:41:12.59 0:40:32.38 8:06  28       M3539    
308   178  Natalie Grimm                   F   71           16  Darien             CT    0:40:54.56 0:40:32.86 8:07  12       F1519    
309   905  Heather Sheidler                F   72           47  Columbus           OH    0:41:07.57 0:40:33.13 8:07  4        F4549    
310   1152 Joseph Karl                     M   238          36  Columbus           OH    0:40:45.81 0:40:33.41 8:07  29       M3539    
311   43   John Crespo                     M   239          52  Columbus           OH    0:40:57.68 0:40:37.42 8:07  10       M5054    
312   218  Sho Weinstein                   M   240          21  Dublin             OH    0:41:53.58 0:40:37.82 8:08  31       M2024    
313   177  Richard Grimm                   M   241          47  Darien             CT    0:40:59.54 0:40:38.04 8:08  20       M4549    
314   636  Doug Dougherty                  M   242          48  Westerville        OH    0:40:41.40 0:40:38.18 8:08  21       M4549    
315   505  Noah Jasper                     M   243          13  Pataskala          OH    0:40:54.49 0:40:38.96 8:08  12       M0114    
316   510  Grady Hemingway                 M   244          19  Westerville        OH    0:41:20.02 0:40:39.15 8:08  33       M1519    
317   194  Stephanie Diaz                  F   73           23  Columbus           OH    0:41:11.51 0:40:39.43 8:08  10       F2024    
318   189  Jack Kennedy                    M   245          20  Doylestown         PA    0:41:11.44 0:40:40.40 8:08  32       M2024    
319   676  Corey Black                     M   246          29  Westerville        OH    0:41:39.95 0:40:41.39 8:08  34       M2529    
320   28   Christopher Bunge               M   247          20  Powell             OH    0:41:01.52 0:40:41.42 8:08  33       M2024    
321   543  Calvin Wampler                  M   248          35  Columbus           OH    0:41:05.63 0:40:42.95 8:09  30       M3539    
322   1346 Allison Kender                  F   74           30  Columbus           OH    0:41:32.79 0:40:45.90 8:09  10       F3034    
323   422  Michael Torchia                 M   249          59  Rochester          MN    0:41:03.70 0:40:50.37 8:10  10       M5559    
324   2020 Victoria Bergese                F   75           20  Columbus           OH    0:41:05.09 0:40:52.40 8:10  11       F2024    
325   951  Brandon Adams                   M   250          37  Columbus           OH    0:41:30.43 0:40:54.02 8:11  31       M3539    
326   517  Brian Stumpo                    M   251          45  Sunbury            OH    0:41:13.17 0:40:54.17 8:11  22       M4549    
327   1363 Matthew Zupan                   M   252          25  Rochester          NY    0:41:29.06 0:40:54.17 8:11  35       M2529    
328   1368 Beth Magyar                     F   76           25  Rochester          NY    0:41:30.58 0:40:55.09 8:11  15       F2529    
329   1365 Walker Zupan                    M   253          26  Rochester          NY    0:41:29.24 0:40:55.34 8:11  36       M2529    
330   1901 Douglas Dailey                  M   254          42  Columbus           OH    0:41:31.75 0:40:57.06 8:11  32       M4044    
331   1340 Curt Rohrman                    M   255          59  Houston            TX    0:41:08.28 0:40:57.39 8:11  11       M5559    
332   2383 Lisa Mostafavifar               F   77           37  Columbus           OH    0:41:06.21 0:40:58.45 8:12  8        F3539    
333   1288 Nat Saguisi                     M   256          47  Columbus           OH    0:41:14.52 0:40:58.51 8:12  23       M4549    
334   1388 Katharina Wang                  F   78           32  Columbus           OH    0:41:18.14 0:40:59.83 8:12  11       F3034    
335   1287 Amanda Kaliner                  F   79           22  Lansdale           PA    0:41:36.46 0:41:00.54 8:12  12       F2024    
336   1535 Kristian M Mines                F   80           54  Columbus           OH    0:41:48.44 0:41:01.10 8:12  1        F5054    
337   1986 Alie Nolder                     F   81           26  Mechanicsburg      OH    0:41:36.99 0:41:02.18 8:12  16       F2529    
338   2398 Griffin Young                   M   257          22  Columbus           OH    0:41:15.54 0:41:02.36 8:12  34       M2024    
339   1437 Zachary Septer                  M   258          27  Canal Winchester   OH    0:41:46.49 0:41:02.99 8:13  37       M2529    
340   36   Keiffer Reed                    M   259          31  Hilliard           OH    0:41:55.35 0:41:03.44 8:13  29       M3034    
341   50   J. Scarberry                    M   260          11  Hilliard           OH    0:41:07.20 0:41:04.12 8:13  13       M0114    
342   1390 Anna Miller                     F   82           32  Columbus           OH    0:41:22.71 0:41:04.49 8:13  12       F3034    
343   1302 Randy Miller                    M   261          60  Montville          NJ    0:41:23.56 0:41:05.08 8:13  6        M6064    
344   158  Gary Hallum                     M   262          60  Dublin             OH    0:41:57.60 0:41:05.75 8:13  7        M6064    
345   961  Nick Bruce                      M   263          32  Columbus           OH    0:42:04.13 0:41:06.09 8:13  30       M3034    
346   1032 Shana See                       F   83           45  Blacklick          OH    0:41:17.39 0:41:08.38 8:14  5        F4549    
347   1067 Cahner Jennice                  F   84           29  Columbus           OH    0:41:25.95 0:41:11.20 8:14  17       F2529    
348   1952 Rich Chute                      M   264          47  Hilliard           OH    0:41:42.29 0:41:11.34 8:14  24       M4549    
349   1856 Colin Anderson                  M   265          14  Columbus           OH    0:42:04.80 0:41:12.48 8:14  14       M0114    
350   431  Alaina Parrish                  F   85           25  Columbus           OH    0:41:28.33 0:41:13.33 8:15  18       F2529    
351   1479 Mark Sommer                     M   266          50  Groveport          OH    0:41:46.89 0:41:13.38 8:15  11       M5054    
352   2042 Steven Cole                     M   267          50  Columbus           OH    0:41:38.92 0:41:15.45 8:15  12       M5054    
353   1124 Marie Grassi                    F   86           17  Heath              OH    0:42:10.65 0:41:16.16 8:15  13       F1519    
354   2497 Megan Jewett                    F   87           41  Galena             OH    0:41:36.35 0:41:16.59 8:15  8        F4044    
355   590  Jason Phillips                  M   268          28  Lewis Center       OH    0:41:36.78 0:41:17.16 8:15  38       M2529    
356   892  Jason Wing                      M   269          41  Dublin             OH    0:41:34.71 0:41:18.25 8:16  33       M4044    
357   1536 Kyle Barthelmes                 M   270          34  Canal Winchester   OH    0:42:53.14 0:41:20.15 8:16  31       M3034    
358   2188 Michael Veres                   M   271          42  Columbus           OH    0:41:59.32 0:41:20.75 8:16  34       M4044    
359   1330 Justin Gladman                  M   272          38  Chapel Hill        NC    0:41:58.94 0:41:22.39 8:16  32       M3539    
360   1501 Adam Kipp                       M   273          40  Reynoldsburg       OH    0:41:40.74 0:41:23.62 8:17  35       M4044    
361   77   Sarra Byars                     F   88           25  London             OH    0:42:14.83 0:41:25.31 8:17  19       F2529    
362   2482 Steve Turnbull                  M   274          46  Columbus           OH    0:41:35.68 0:41:27.71 8:18  25       M4549    
363   100  Missi Borkowski                 F   89           43  Columbus           OH    0:41:50.26 0:41:29.80 8:18  9        F4044    
364   221  Takezo Kelly                    M   275          20  Dublin             OH    0:42:47.18 0:41:30.74 8:18  35       M2024    
365   1088 Stephen Murawski                M   276          38  Columbus           OH    0:41:52.69 0:41:31.11 8:18  33       M3539    
366   66   Emma Barthel                    F   90           19  Dublin             OH    0:42:24.28 0:41:32.06 8:18  14       F1519    
367   182  Kevin Dillon                    M   277          52  Columbus           OH    0:41:38.60 0:41:32.85 8:19  13       M5054    
368   1920 Max Dawes                       M   278          30  Hilliard           OH    0:41:46.18 0:41:33.38 8:19  32       M3034    
369   1069 Nathan Hall                     M   279          34  Columbus           OH    0:42:52.64 0:41:34.54 8:19  33       M3034    
370   2397 Steve Young                     M   280          60  Columbus           OH    0:41:46.99 0:41:34.59 8:19  8        M6064    
371   568  Don Radkoski                    M   281          66  Westerville        OH    0:42:07.71 0:41:34.88 8:19  2        M6569    
372   444  Beth Harp                       F   91           36  Westerville        OH    0:42:35.01 0:41:35.14 8:19  9        F3539    
373   569  Susan Radkoski                  F   92           63  Alta               WY    0:42:08.30 0:41:35.61 8:19  1        F6064    
374   1919 Isabella Dawes                  F   93           26  Hilliard           OH    0:41:47.79 0:41:36.17 8:19  20       F2529    
375   1830 John Kadlic                     M   282          53  Columbus           OH    0:41:59.84 0:41:36.56 8:19  14       M5054    
376   1921 Mallory Dawes                   F   94           28  Hilliard           OH    0:41:53.43 0:41:41.61 8:20  21       F2529    
377   2491 Megan Arce                      F   95           58  Upper Arlington    OH    0:41:58.53 0:41:41.92 8:20  5        F5559    
378   1094 Isaac Dole                      M   283          41  Columbus           OH    0:42:33.06 0:41:44.12 8:21  36       M4044    
379   555  Jonathan Steineman              M   284          38  Columbus           OH    0:42:50.21 0:41:45.31 8:21  34       M3539    
380   1047 Katie Winkel                    F   96           36  Columbus           OH    0:41:50.32 0:41:45.55 8:21  10       F3539    
381   1462 Gina Palmer                     F   97           52  Canal Winchester   OH    0:42:01.01 0:41:45.99 8:21  2        F5054    
382   669  Ethan Boy                       M   285          14  Columbus           OH    0:42:32.48 0:41:46.42 8:21  15       M0114    
383   667  Kristen Forbriger               F   98           38  Columbus           OH    0:42:32.68 0:41:46.50 8:21  11       F3539    
384   234  Jim Ryan                        M   286          22  Columbus           OH    0:42:21.26 0:41:46.98 8:21  36       M2024    
385   1499 Ryan Wise                       M   287          40  Columbus           OH    0:42:39.68 0:41:47.16 8:21  37       M4044    
386   602  Brice Patterson                 M   288          33  Columbus           OH    0:44:56.84 0:41:47.41 8:21  34       M3034    
387   1194 David DeMatteis                 M   289          53  Hudson             OH    0:42:05.18 0:41:47.64 8:22  15       M5054    
388   544  Tiffany Wampler                 F   99           37  Columbus           OH    0:42:10.61 0:41:48.20 8:22  12       F3539    
389   1153 Meredith Ulle                   F   100          27  Washington         DC    0:42:43.76 0:41:49.06 8:22  22       F2529    
390   1040 Ken Crossley                    M   290          56  Columbus           OH    0:44:06.98 0:41:49.49 8:22  12       M5559    
391   1864 Kelsi Connors                   F   101          21  Columbus           OH    0:42:22.77 0:41:49.69 8:22  13       F2024    
392   436  Smith Fedako                    M   291          27  Sunbury            OH    0:42:04.39 0:41:50.48 8:22  39       M2529    
393   435  Fielding Fedako                 M   292          13  Sunbury            OH    0:42:06.73 0:41:52.09 8:22  16       M0114    
394   1193 Jill DeMatteis                  F   102          54  Hudson             OH    0:42:10.23 0:41:52.23 8:22  3        F5054    
395   1126 Mark Manoukian                  M   293          53  Columbus           OH    0:42:33.02 0:41:54.50 8:23  16       M5054    
396   459  Ryan Gilmore                    M   294          43  Columbus           OH    0:43:29.94 0:41:55.33 8:23  38       M4044    
397   1060 Melissa Tew                     F   103          51  Columbus           OH    0:42:58.67 0:41:56.09 8:23  4        F5054    
398   1977 Thomas Stratton                 M   295          48  Dover              OH    0:42:58.70 0:41:56.77 8:23  26       M4549    
399   22   Sam Trummel                     M   296          22  Fishers            IN    0:42:37.24 0:41:57.18 8:23  37       M2024    
400   2064 Jackson Weeks                   M   297          20  Columbus           OH    0:42:56.83 0:41:58.47 8:24  38       M2024    
401   871  Jack Fritchie                   M   298          16  Dublin             OH    0:42:09.45 0:42:00.22 8:24  34       M1519    
402   1140 Lexi Heard                      F   104          20  Los Gatos          CA    0:43:06.44 0:42:01.22 8:24  14       F2024    
403   21   Aaron Crookes                   M   299          27  Cincinnati         OH    0:42:40.57 0:42:01.37 8:24  40       M2529    
404   2244 Stephen Vyn                     M   300          38  houston            TX    0:43:11.73 0:42:01.64 8:24  35       M3539    
405   2387 Evan Sharp                      M   301          16  Columbus           OH    0:42:16.18 0:42:02.07 8:24  35       M1519    
406   1497 Ashley Carter                   F   105          16  Pickerington       OH    0:42:10.28 0:42:03.60 8:25  15       F1519    
407   1495 Kristi Schimberg                F   106          50  Pickerington       OH    0:42:10.40 0:42:03.80 8:25  5        F5054    
408   520  Megan Walker                    F   107          35  Westerville        OH    0:42:26.03 0:42:06.80 8:25  13       F3539    
409   1978 Emily Poe                       F   108          39  Columbus           OH    0:42:33.91 0:42:09.44 8:26  14       F3539    
410   2251 Zach Brown                      M   302          36  Southern Pines     NC    0:42:44.60 0:42:10.46 8:26  36       M3539    
411   2435 Liam Gillespie                  M   303          19  Columbus           OH    0:43:15.23 0:42:10.84 8:26  36       M1519    
412   1112 Mike Fleming                    M   304          20  Pittsburgh         PA    0:42:27.40 0:42:11.84 8:26  39       M2024    
413   433  B. Fedako                       M   305          11  Sunbury            OH    0:42:27.33 0:42:13.26 8:27  17       M0114    
414   197  Caitlin Cagna                   F   109          24  Collierville       TN    0:42:38.02 0:42:13.30 8:27  15       F2024    
415   2367 Matt alvis                      M   306          39  Columbus           OH    0:42:18.40 0:42:13.76 8:27  37       M3539    
416   1402 Steven Weinsz                   M   307          54  Columbus           OH    0:42:54.34 0:42:14.24 8:27  17       M5054    
417   1399 Mallary Weinsz                  F   110          23  Columbus           OH    0:42:54.06 0:42:14.60 8:27  16       F2024    
418   2250 Robyn Walsh                     F   111          35  Columbus           OH    0:42:44.31 0:42:15.61 8:27  15       F3539    
419   2492 Lucas Arce                      M   308          20  Upper Arlington    OH    0:42:32.68 0:42:16.28 8:27  40       M2024    
420   2252 Caitlin Vishnauski              F   112          39  Columbus           OH    0:42:49.89 0:42:16.84 8:27  16       F3539    
421   1127 Mia Bell                        F   113          26  Delaware           OH    0:42:43.58 0:42:17.22 8:27  23       F2529    
422   502  Randolph Boring                 M   309          61  Columbus           OH    0:42:47.92 0:42:17.94 8:28  9        M6064    
423   1824 Lillian Becker                  F   114          16  Hilliard           OH    0:42:32.48 0:42:18.28 8:28  16       F1519    
424   976  Chloe Palmer                    F   115          24  Canal Winchester   OH    0:42:37.30 0:42:22.46 8:28  17       F2024    
425   1608 Ross Labuskes                   M   310          24  Irwin              PA    0:42:37.46 0:42:23.14 8:29  41       M2024    
426   2193 Simon Woliver                   M   311          34  Columbus           OH    0:44:04.08 0:42:23.48 8:29  35       M3034    
427   141  Robert Montgomery               M   312          48  Acworth            GA    0:43:17.30 0:42:25.98 8:29  27       M4549    
428   2339 Jami Callahan-Brill             F   116          55  Williamsburg       VA    0:42:51.92 0:42:26.72 8:29  6        F5559    
429   192  Christopher Diaz                M   313          28  Columbus           OH    0:43:00.61 0:42:29.17 8:30  41       M2529    
430   970  Michelle Scantland              F   117          37  Columbus           OH    0:43:08.12 0:42:30.43 8:30  17       F3539    
431   971  Peter Scantland                 M   314          42  Columbus           OH    0:43:07.91 0:42:30.52 8:30  39       M4044    
432   972  Danielle Keska                  F   118          41  Columbus           OH    0:43:08.08 0:42:30.69 8:30  10       F4044    
433   157  Maxwell Hallum                  M   315          31  Union City         CA    0:43:24.38 0:42:32.03 8:30  36       M3034    
434   1466 Lauren Layton                   F   119          32  Pickerington       OH    0:43:10.48 0:42:32.51 8:31  13       F3034    
435   1114 chuck sismanturk                M   316          29  Columbus           OH    0:42:53.00 0:42:33.96 8:31  42       M2529    
436   2249 Austin Hutchison                M   317          30  Lewis Center       OH    0:42:55.05 0:42:34.19 8:31  37       M3034    
437   1027 Celik Sismanturk                M   318          31  Astoria            NY    0:42:53.26 0:42:35.00 8:31  38       M3034    
438   1026 Caroline Crozier                F   120          30  Astoria            NY    0:42:52.96 0:42:35.18 8:31  14       F3034    
439   181  Zachary Bowman                  M   319          31  Hilliard           OH    0:43:12.26 0:42:36.69 8:31  39       M3034    
440   19   Justin Crookes                  M   320          25  Columbus           OH    0:43:18.98 0:42:38.50 8:32  43       M2529    
441   20   Mattie Crookes                  F   121          26  Columbus           OH    0:43:18.80 0:42:38.90 8:32  24       F2529    
442   1254 Keyana Ward                     F   122          25  Columbus           OH    0:43:32.66 0:42:39.61 8:32  25       F2529    
443   1089 Andrew Shrake                   M   321          24  Columbus           OH    0:42:52.10 0:42:39.64 8:32  42       M2024    
444   1090 Abigail Gay                     F   123          24  Columbus           OH    0:42:52.17 0:42:39.86 8:32  18       F2024    
445   2140 Mark MacNaughton                M   322          56  Columbus           OH    0:43:05.29 0:42:40.03 8:32  13       M5559    
446   2076 Connor Duguid                   M   323          17  Columbus           OH    0:43:33.04 0:42:40.75 8:32  37       M1519    
447   1095 Kate Dole                       F   124          40  Columbus           OH    0:43:31.11 0:42:41.85 8:32  11       F4044    
448   574  Case Thompson                   M   324          20  Columbus           OH    0:42:56.12 0:42:44.24 8:33  43       M2024    
449   215  Amber Lee                       F   125          25  Dublin             OH    0:43:57.10 0:42:45.15 8:33  26       F2529    
450   176  Angie Grimm                     F   126          47  Darien             CT    0:43:05.96 0:42:46.05 8:33  6        F4549    
451   1087 Adam Donahue                    M   325          31  New York           NY    0:43:47.48 0:42:46.36 8:33  40       M3034    
452   1167 Maxwell Phiri                   M   326          33  Columbus           OH    0:43:29.74 0:42:46.42 8:33  41       M3034    
453   1086 Alessandra Poli                 F   127          27  New York           NY    0:43:47.80 0:42:46.68 8:33  27       F2529    
454   1120 Trevor Davies                   M   327          53  Columbus           OH    0:44:21.62 0:42:47.95 8:34  18       M5054    
455   540  Oliver Noble                    M   328          27  Cypress            TX    0:43:04.28 0:42:48.00 8:34  44       M2529    
456   180  Whitney Bowman                  F   128          27  Hilliard           OH    0:43:24.46 0:42:48.96 8:34  28       F2529    
457   1397 Drew Hoffman                    M   329          21  Columbus           OH    0:42:59.69 0:42:49.12 8:34  44       M2024    
458   2203 Nancy McEwan                    F   129          60  Columbus           OH    0:42:55.80 0:42:49.28 8:34  2        F6064    
459   2205 Katy Salmons                    F   130          31  Columbus           OH    0:42:55.66 0:42:49.33 8:34  15       F3034    
460   1403 Beau Lawyer                     M   330          54  Columbus           OH    0:43:40.58 0:42:49.50 8:34  19       M5054    
461   1825 Tammy Becker                    F   131          44  Hilliard           OH    0:43:07.86 0:42:53.82 8:35  12       F4044    
462   27   Andrew Bunge                    M   331          15  Powell             OH    0:43:14.98 0:42:54.71 8:35  38       M1519    
463   2384 Karen Sharp                     F   132          53  Columbus           OH    0:43:06.86 0:42:55.45 8:35  6        F5054    
464   2402 Erica Clouse                    F   133          28  Hilliard           OH    0:43:06.58 0:42:55.54 8:35  29       F2529    
465   920  MEGAN RUSSELL                   F   134          42  Columbus           OH    0:44:04.92 0:42:56.25 8:35  13       F4044    
466   919  Jeremy Russell                  M   332          39  Columbus           OH    0:44:05.06 0:42:57.04 8:35  38       M3539    
467   113  David Leonard                   M   333          18  COLUMBUS           OH    0:43:06.44 0:42:57.15 8:35  39       M1519    
468   2417 Matt Fransen                    M   334          45  Columbus           OH    0:43:26.63 0:42:57.24 8:35  28       M4549    
469   1348 David Harrington                M   335          53  Columbus           OH    0:43:34.91 0:42:59.16 8:36  20       M5054    
470   210  Isabella Roscoe                 F   135          18  Columbus           OH    0:43:53.53 0:42:59.39 8:36  17       F1519    
471   1081 Kevin Kramer                    M   336          27  Andover            KS    0:43:36.00 0:42:59.61 8:36  45       M2529    
472   2170 Greg Foster                     M   337          58  Galloway           OH    0:43:36.68 0:42:59.92 8:36  14       M5559    
473   1662 Chris Swanson                   M   338          36  Columbus           OH    0:43:16.69 0:43:00.16 8:36  39       M3539    
474   1512 Evan Nave                       M   339          34  Wheatland          IN    0:43:19.04 0:43:00.68 8:36  42       M3034    
475   2443 Jessica D'Varga                 F   136          41  Columbus           OH    0:43:13.57 0:43:01.87 8:36  14       F4044    
476   579  Mason Fowler                    M   340          15  Mount Sterling     KY    0:43:34.38 0:43:02.65 8:37  40       M1519    
477   2454 Angela Kashkimbayeva            F   137          21  Boca Raton         FL    0:43:31.64 0:43:03.34 8:37  19       F2024    
478   2189 Amy Dupper                      F   138          34  Columbus           OH    0:43:43.48 0:43:04.71 8:37  16       F3034    
479   1110 Tom Fleming                     M   341          51  Pittsburgh         PA    0:43:21.24 0:43:05.50 8:37  21       M5054    
480   166  R. Mako                         F   139          4   Worthington        OH    0:43:41.68 0:43:07.79 8:38  6        F0114    
481   2467 Henry Guy                       M   342              Columbus           OH    0:44:34.65 0:43:08.28 8:38                    
482   1527 Samantha Butterbaugh            F   140          25  Stoutsville        OH    0:43:31.59 0:43:08.77 8:38  30       F2529    
483   519  Dave Ames                       M   343          46  Westerville        OH    0:43:28.98 0:43:10.98 8:38  29       M4549    
484   2440 Katie Borden                    F   141          35  Columbus           OH    0:43:19.15 0:43:11.04 8:38  18       F3539    
485   1019 PETER BLILEY                    M   344          61  Galloway           OH    0:43:46.88 0:43:11.21 8:38  10       M6064    
486   2094 Jennifer Hanje                  F   142          45  Columbus           OH    0:44:57.83 0:43:11.47 8:38  7        F4549    
487   1664 Mark T Trinka                   M   345          20  Oak Park           IL    0:43:44.35 0:43:12.27 8:38  45       M2024    
488   2045 Cole Muldoon                    M   346          21  Columbus           OH    0:43:31.64 0:43:12.41 8:38  46       M2024    
489   240  Elizabeth Ehret                 F   143          40  Dublin             OH    0:44:58.66 0:43:13.69 8:39  15       F4044    
490   233  Eamon McDonough                 M   347          21  Hilliard           OH    0:43:49.49 0:43:16.25 8:39  47       M2024    
491   1367 Mark Zupan                      M   348          62  Rochester          NY    0:43:18.72 0:43:17.20 8:39  11       M6064    
492   2150 Andrew Duguid                   M   349          46  Columbus           OH    0:44:09.87 0:43:17.22 8:39  30       M4549    
493   992  Bruno Mars                      M   350          27  Hilliard           OH    0:43:57.86 0:43:17.28 8:39  46       M2529    
494   1158 Christian Glason                M   351          36  Berkeley           CA    0:44:10.99 0:43:19.14 8:40  40       M3539    
495   2245 Catherine Rutter                F   144          49  Columbus           OH    0:44:08.23 0:43:19.77 8:40  8        F4549    
496   2124 Jennifer Feuerbacher            F   145          38  Saint Louis        MO    0:43:55.67 0:43:20.17 8:40  19       F3539    
497   1898 Mohamed Elmasry                 M   352          30  Louisville         KY    0:44:48.55 0:43:20.74 8:40  43       M3034    
498   1333 Zach Santmyer                   M   353          43  Columbus           OH    0:44:21.56 0:43:21.03 8:40  40       M4044    
499   2007 Chase Johnson                   M   354          16  Columbus           OH    0:44:55.54 0:43:21.59 8:40  41       M1519    
500   2226 Lindsey Swihart                 F   146          27  Columbus           OH    0:44:38.71 0:43:23.93 8:41  31       F2529    
501   635  Benjamin Piotti                 M   355          22  Westerville        OH    0:43:55.81 0:43:24.11 8:41  48       M2024    
502   600  Christine Mauk                  F   147          38  Westerville        OH    0:43:56.74 0:43:24.39 8:41  20       F3539    
503   1582 shaun gannon                    M   356          60  Glen Allen         VA    0:43:38.84 0:43:24.65 8:41  12       M6064    
504   2186 Molly Taylor                    F   148          36  Columbus           OH    0:43:47.30 0:43:26.73 8:41  21       F3539    
505   651  C. Peck                         M   357          12  Columbus           OH    0:44:10.84 0:43:26.85 8:41  18       M0114    
506   1826 Jessica Harrop                  F   149          37  Grove City         OH    0:44:02.46 0:43:27.83 8:42  22       F3539    
507   1331 Natalie Rohrig                  F   150          24  Columbus           OH    0:43:59.03 0:43:28.06 8:42  20       F2024    
508   703  Tony Garrison                   M   358          57  Westerville        OH    0:44:07.23 0:43:29.62 8:42  15       M5559    
509   659  Chris Berk                      M   359          50  Westerville        OH    0:44:08.71 0:43:29.94 8:42  22       M5054    
510   466  Luke Montemarano                M   360          24  Columbus           OH    0:44:12.08 0:43:30.23 8:42  49       M2024    
511   608  Scott Kurzer                    M   361          52  Westerville        OH    0:43:58.94 0:43:30.52 8:42  23       M5054    
512   2246 Seth Faith                      M   362          43  Columbus           OH    0:43:59.05 0:43:31.79 8:42  41       M4044    
513   2221 Teresa Eigel                    F   151          32  Columbus           OH    0:44:03.30 0:43:31.80 8:42  17       F3034    
514   2220 Stewart Potter                  M   363          33  Columbus           OH    0:44:04.11 0:43:31.91 8:42  44       M3034    
515   2489 Adam Garver                     M   364          39  Columbus           OH    0:43:59.25 0:43:32.05 8:42  41       M3539    
516   2053 D. Coss                         F   152          12  Columbus           OH    0:44:05.53 0:43:33.18 8:43  7        F0114    
517   611  Ava Harrigan                    F   153          15  Columbus           OH    0:44:09.43 0:43:33.33 8:43  18       F1519    
518   2055 Christopher Coss                M   365          41  Columbus           OH    0:44:06.28 0:43:33.79 8:43  42       M4044    
519   2116 David Medwid                    M   366          38  Columbus           OH    0:44:33.30 0:43:34.45 8:43  42       M3539    
520   2016 Stanley Kmonk                   M   367          62  Plain City         OH    0:44:24.01 0:43:35.32 8:43  13       M6064    
521   675  Patty Johnson                   F   154          49  Columbus           OH    0:43:50.66 0:43:35.90 8:43  9        F4549    
522   674  Miranda Johnson                 F   155          27  Columbus           OH    0:43:50.90 0:43:36.30 8:43  32       F2529    
523   713  Noah Cochran                    M   368          25  Westerville        OH    0:44:42.60 0:43:36.91 8:43  47       M2529    
524   2017 Erica Schneider                 F   156          48  Columbus           OH    0:43:48.99 0:43:40.83 8:44  10       F4549    
525   513  Chris brooks                    M   369          54  Westerville        OH    0:43:59.94 0:43:41.34 8:44  24       M5054    
526   2176 Cat Davis                       F   157          27  Columbus           OH    0:43:59.05 0:43:44.47 8:45  33       F2529    
527   239  Eric Kopsch                     M   370          54  Plain City         OH    0:43:52.60 0:43:44.78 8:45  25       M5054    
528   2078 Cate Geog                       F   158          17  ColumbusColumbus   OH    0:44:17.46 0:43:47.51 8:46  19       F1519    
529   1906 Juan Byas                       M   371          14  Knoxville          TN    0:45:24.31 0:43:47.65 8:46  19       M0114    
530   2388 Andy Whiteman                   M   372          32  Columbus           OH    0:44:14.11 0:43:48.49 8:46  45       M3034    
531   1141 Stefanie Altman                 F   159          38  Columbus           OH    0:44:38.51 0:43:49.66 8:46  23       F3539    
532   603  Abbey Danne                     F   160          17  Johnstown          OH    0:44:32.01 0:43:51.66 8:46  20       F1519    
533   2248 Danielle Hutchison              F   161          22  Lewis Center       OH    0:44:13.44 0:43:52.70 8:47  21       F2024    
534   632  Chris Deever                    M   373          50  Westerville        OH    0:44:33.36 0:43:52.93 8:47  26       M5054    
535   633  Alyssa Deever                   F   162          23  Westerville        OH    0:44:33.71 0:43:53.60 8:47  22       F2024    
536   1192 Justin Simmons                  M   374          29  Pickerington       OH    0:43:54.13 0:43:54.13 8:47  48       M2529    
537   1138 John Kukura                     M   375          55  Columbus           OH    0:44:54.71 0:43:54.32 8:47  16       M5559    
538   2356 Ray Barron                      M   376          46  Columbus           OH    0:44:31.57 0:43:56.08 8:47  31       M4549    
539   1142 Ryan Cates                      M   377          38  Columbus           OH    0:44:46.94 0:43:58.74 8:48  43       M3539    
540   2353 Paul Tingley                    M   378          60  Columbus           OH    0:45:27.61 0:43:59.49 8:48  14       M6064    
541   1881 Sophie Lin                      F   163          17  Columbus           OH    0:44:21.12 0:44:00.32 8:48  21       F1519    
542   1131 Taryn O'Brien                   F   164          16  Columbus           OH    0:45:11.11 0:44:02.28 8:48  22       F1519    
543   2254 Kate Williams                   F   165          27  Columbus           OH    0:44:12.17 0:44:03.02 8:49  34       F2529    
544   1284 Gavin Miller                    M   379          13  Columbus           OH    0:44:21.29 0:44:03.58 8:49  20       M0114    
545   91   Eimile Moore                    F   166          52  Columbus           OH    0:44:19.86 0:44:04.12 8:49  7        F5054    
546   90   Katrina Flory                   F   167          50  Columbus           OH    0:44:19.41 0:44:04.14 8:49  8        F5054    
547   149  Brian Reese                     M   380          27  Dublin             OH    0:45:38.94 0:44:04.36 8:49  49       M2529    
548   2363 Eric Davies                     M   381          54  Columbus           OH    0:44:18.77 0:44:06.15 8:49  27       M5054    
549   183  Owen Friend                     M   382          13  Hilliard           OH    0:44:12.71 0:44:06.26 8:49  21       M0114    
550   2418 Lynne Froling                   F   168          50  Dublin             OH    0:44:48.83 0:44:07.06 8:49  9        F5054    
551   1104 Erin Cull                       F   169          31  Columbus           OH    0:44:29.95 0:44:09.85 8:50  18       F3034    
552   1885 Kim Schubeck                    F   170          47  Hilliard           OH    0:44:31.20 0:44:11.30 8:50  11       F4549    
553   898  David Ambler                    M   383          51  Columbus           OH    0:44:17.58 0:44:12.47 8:50  28       M5054    
554   1913 K. Bhowmick                     F   171          11  Columbus           OH    0:44:40.77 0:44:12.71 8:51  8        F0114    
555   2077 Samantha Dustman                F   172          28  Columbus           OH    0:45:19.40 0:44:13.04 8:51  35       F2529    
556   1912 Tayde Estrada                   F   173          42  Columbus           OH    0:44:40.08 0:44:13.33 8:51  16       F4044    
557   1137 Eleanor Kukura                  F   174          16  Columbus           OH    0:45:11.62 0:44:14.72 8:51  23       F1519    
558   1139 Evan Jackson                    M   384          15  Columbus           OH    0:45:12.14 0:44:14.86 8:51  42       M1519    
559   546  Dillyn Dorsey                   F   175          28  Columbus           OH    0:45:22.53 0:44:14.93 8:51  36       F2529    
560   610  Dan Harrigan                    M   385          41  Columbus           OH    0:44:51.80 0:44:15.99 8:51  43       M4044    
561   64   Christian Smith                 M   386          51  Columbus           OH    0:44:46.64 0:44:16.30 8:51  29       M5054    
562   1326 Doug Falor                      M   387          44  Columbus           OH    0:45:29.73 0:44:16.37 8:51  44       M4044    
563   30   Mo Buchan                       F   176          34  Dublin             OH    0:44:38.96 0:44:17.61 8:52  19       F3034    
564   1013 Heidi Christman                 F   177          36  Columbus           OH    0:44:31.43 0:44:17.72 8:52  24       F3539    
565   1048 Carrie Walker                   F   178          38  Columbus           OH    0:44:30.23 0:44:19.82 8:52  25       F3539    
566   1249 Julia Oakley                    F   179          14  Columbus           OH    0:45:11.57 0:44:20.45 8:52  9        F0114    
567   2469 Margaret Meyer                  F   180          40  Columbus           OH    0:44:39.57 0:44:21.47 8:52  17       F4044    
568   33   G-mendous Mayes                 M   388          30  Dublin             OH    0:44:43.58 0:44:22.03 8:52  46       M3034    
569   160  Rebecca Handley                 F   181          37  Columbus           OH    0:44:39.97 0:44:22.09 8:52  26       F3539    
570   724  Jenny Fehr                      F   182          35  Westerville        OH    0:45:29.33 0:44:23.26 8:53  27       F3539    
571   147  Gavin Brown                     M   389          13  Columbus           OH    0:44:50.08 0:44:23.42 8:53  22       M0114    
572   2452 Brian Hoffsis                   M   390          45  Columbus           OH    0:44:52.59 0:44:24.24 8:53  32       M4549    
573   915  David Hooie                     M   391          53  Columbus           OH    0:44:29.82 0:44:24.47 8:53  30       M5054    
574   1533 Cat Price                       F   183          59  Pickerington       OH    0:44:59.39 0:44:26.08 8:53  7        F5559    
575   2487 Matthew Kielt                   M   392          38  Columbus           OH    0:45:24.71 0:44:26.78 8:53  44       M3539    
576   2168 Jackie Miller                   F   184          32  Columbus           OH    0:45:17.05 0:44:27.16 8:53  20       F3034    
577   723  Mike Hays                       M   393          35  Westerville        OH    0:45:33.36 0:44:28.86 8:54  45       M3539    
578   193  Philip Diaz                     M   394          31  Columbus           OH    0:45:04.33 0:44:31.85 8:54  47       M3034    
579   190  Mollie Kennedy                  F   185          28  Philadelphia       PA    0:45:04.22 0:44:32.90 8:55  37       F2529    
580   1299 Nicole Catton                   F   186          27  Columbus           OH    0:45:42.93 0:44:32.90 8:55  38       F2529    
581   1874 Elizabeth Moore                 F   187          51  Columbus           OH    0:45:58.44 0:44:33.12 8:55  10       F5054    
582   1605 Tatianna Stryjewski             F   188          21  Columbus           OH    0:45:45.49 0:44:33.18 8:55  23       F2024    
583   117  Ashley Tan                      F   189          23  Dublin             OH    0:45:45.99 0:44:33.43 8:55  24       F2024    
584   601  John Gutierrez                  M   395          41  Columbus           OH    0:44:57.76 0:44:35.60 8:55  45       M4044    
585   2109 Ellen Lyons                     F   190          44  Columbus           OH    0:45:22.47 0:44:35.86 8:55  18       F4044    
586   1446 Michael Schwab                  M   396          41  Pataskala          OH    0:45:09.83 0:44:35.92 8:55  46       M4044    
587   717  Fred Reikowsky                  M   397          70  Bolivar            OH    0:45:09.69 0:44:39.64 8:56  1        M7074    
588   1036 Bradley Rohrig                  M   398          21  Columbus           OH    0:45:15.10 0:44:41.27 8:56  50       M2024    
589   2194 Justin Rucker                   M   399          45  Columbus           OH    0:44:45.01 0:44:41.93 8:56  33       M4549    
590   65   Julia Burch                     F   191          19  Dublin             OH    0:45:36.72 0:44:44.70 8:57  24       F1519    
591   642  Doug Craycraft                  M   400          49  Westerville        OH    0:45:08.90 0:44:45.74 8:57  34       M4549    
592   204  Jimmy Rao                       M   401          22  Columbus           OH    0:45:50.72 0:44:48.24 8:58  51       M2024    
593   205  Brian Rao                       M   402          24  Columbus           OH    0:45:50.79 0:44:48.31 8:58  52       M2024    
594   1328 Elizabeth Karcher               F   192          41  West Lafayette     IN    0:45:04.81 0:44:50.75 8:58  19       F4044    
595   1286 Cheri Kaliner                   F   193          51  Lansdale           PA    0:45:27.48 0:44:51.55 8:58  11       F5054    
596   2004 Josh Martin                     M   403          27  Columbus           OH    0:45:48.44 0:44:54.36 8:59  50       M2529    
597   2178 Emily Bland                     F   194          29  Columbus           OH    0:45:18.49 0:44:54.56 8:59  39       F2529    
598   634  Isabella Prislusky              F   195          23  Westerville        OH    0:45:27.89 0:44:55.77 8:59  25       F2024    
599   2477 Elizabeth Phillips              F   196          31  Columbus           OH    0:44:58.67 0:44:55.98 8:59  21       F3034    
600   1247 Katherine Wu                    F   197          25  Columbus           OH    0:46:05.99 0:44:56.67 8:59  40       F2529    
601   1590 Collette Leppert                F   198          22  Columbus           OH    0:45:25.41 0:44:57.19 8:59  26       F2024    
602   2099 Ruthie Hitzhusen                F   199          19  Columbus           OH    0:45:11.11 0:44:57.86 9:00  25       F1519    
603   2393 Jenna Robinson                  F   200          27  Columbus           OH    0:45:47.96 0:44:58.62 9:00  41       F2529    
604   1396 Laura Czuba                     F   201          37  Columbus           OH    0:46:05.43 0:45:00.06 9:00  28       F3539    
605   1519 Alexis Harris                   F   202          23  Philadelphia       PA    0:45:16.41 0:45:01.97 9:00  27       F2024    
606   501  Matthew Ozanich                 M   404          36  Lewis Center       OH    0:45:55.92 0:45:04.85 9:01  46       M3539    
607   1480 Chris LaRe                      M   405          52  Pickerington       OH    0:45:55.84 0:45:05.37 9:01  31       M5054    
608   2070 Liz Krall                       F   203          42  Columbus           OH    0:45:47.74 0:45:05.59 9:01  20       F4044    
609   455  Erica Hitzhusen                 F   204          45  Columbus           OH    0:45:19.84 0:45:06.17 9:01  12       F4549    
610   1620 B. McEnery                      M   406          10  Hilliard           OH    0:46:38.94 0:45:13.46 9:03  23       M0114    
611   666  Anita Ferguson                  F   205          24  Columbus           OH    0:45:16.73 0:45:13.78 9:03  28       F2024    
612   2390 George Carter                   M   407          65  Columbus           OH    0:46:35.04 0:45:14.77 9:03  3        M6569    
613   1997 Kevin Frick                     M   408          33  Hilliard           OH    0:46:16.11 0:45:17.13 9:03  48       M3034    
614   1300 Barb Catton                     F   206          59  Webberville        MI    0:46:26.74 0:45:17.15 9:03  8        F5559    
615   1128 Ken Frick                       M   409          73  Columbus           OH    0:46:15.59 0:45:17.59 9:04  2        M7074    
616   2460 Riley Kuehn                     F   207          19  Columbus           OH    0:45:28.56 0:45:17.62 9:04  26       F1519    
617   561  Brianna Lowry                   F   208          28  Columbus           OH    0:46:17.02 0:45:17.96 9:04  42       F2529    
618   2426 Caleb Green                     M   410          26  Powell             OH    0:45:47.08 0:45:19.33 9:04  51       M2529    
619   1821 Janice Leicester                F   209          54  San Diego          CA    0:45:42.16 0:45:19.44 9:04  12       F5054    
620   1626 Becky Milburn                   F   210          56  East Sandwich      MA    0:45:44.50 0:45:20.97 9:04  9        F5559    
621   2340 Rebecca Calvin                  F   211          30  North Canton       OH    0:46:35.42 0:45:22.68 9:05  22       F3034    
622   1467 Sandra Griscom                  F   212          60  Pickerington       OH    0:46:01.09 0:45:22.73 9:05  3        F6064    
623   1398 Abby Hoffman                    F   213          25  New York           NY    0:45:35.13 0:45:23.28 9:05  43       F2529    
624   1350 Clark Elliot                    M   411          36  Louisville         KY    0:45:33.72 0:45:25.58 9:05  47       M3539    
625   2122 Laura Herrold Johnson           M   412          34  Columbus           OH    0:46:01.32 0:45:25.75 9:05  49       M3034    
626   1351 David Kirkman                   M   413          37  Dublin             OH    0:45:33.51 0:45:25.85 9:05  48       M3539    
627   2190 Kiran Mokadam                   M   414          18  Columbus           OH    0:46:07.02 0:45:25.98 9:05  43       M1519    
628   1528 Alexis Butterbaugh              F   214          23  Stoutsville        OH    0:45:50.20 0:45:26.67 9:05  29       F2024    
629   2120 Joey Blank                      M   415          17  Columbus           OH    0:46:59.94 0:45:26.84 9:05  44       M1519    
630   1352 Dana Short                      M   416          36  Columbus           OH    0:45:34.37 0:45:27.07 9:05  49       M3539    
631   2355 Nicole Barron                   F   215          30  Columbus           OH    0:46:02.72 0:45:27.23 9:05  23       F3034    
632   2067 Jocelyn Dallas                  F   216          34  Columbus           OH    0:46:38.34 0:45:27.52 9:06  24       F3034    
633   2432 Charles Coons                   M   417          29  Columbus           OH    0:46:18.85 0:45:28.11 9:06  52       M2529    
634   2433 Alyssa Coons                    F   217          28  Columbus           OH    0:46:18.85 0:45:28.22 9:06  44       F2529    
635   2174 Bernadette Chen                 F   218          44  Columbus           OH    0:46:51.25 0:45:28.74 9:06  21       F4044    
636   1625 John Menke                      M   418          28  Westerville        OH    0:46:44.44 0:45:30.00 9:06  53       M2529    
637   2480 Angie Theaker                   F   219          46  Columbus           OH    0:45:54.68 0:45:30.17 9:06  13       F4549    
638   447  Kristen Joyce                   F   220          27  Lewis Center       OH    0:46:32.64 0:45:30.50 9:06  45       F2529    
639   1269 Elise Grainger                  F   221          15  Columbus           OH    0:45:52.48 0:45:32.48 9:06  27       F1519    
640   2153 Ryan Satkowiak                  M   419          30  Athens             OH    0:46:39.81 0:45:32.55 9:07  50       M3034    
641   909  Denise Gaitten                  F   222          48  Powell             OH    0:46:13.35 0:45:33.90 9:07  14       F4549    
642   2457 Amber Kuehn                     F   223          49  Columbus           OH    0:45:47.30 0:45:35.94 9:07  15       F4549    
643   142  Susan Russi                     F   224          44  Dublin             OH    0:45:43.65 0:45:36.97 9:07  22       F4044    
644   365  Amanda Racanelli                F   225          42  Hilliard           OH    0:45:43.60 0:45:37.08 9:07  23       F4044    
645   1441 Kate Geier                      F   226          43  State College      PA    0:45:59.16 0:45:37.17 9:07  24       F4044    
646   1160 Ashley Duganiero                F   227          36  Columbus           OH    0:46:51.33 0:45:39.65 9:08  29       F3539    
647   956  Andi Tobe                       F   228          40  Worthington        OH    0:45:52.87 0:45:40.75 9:08  25       F4044    
648   719  Laura Stimpert                  F   229          34  Westerville        OH    0:46:55.22 0:45:41.02 9:08  25       F3034    
649   1102 Chris Knezevic                  M   420          41  Columbus           OH    0:46:23.88 0:45:42.29 9:08  47       M4044    
650   235  David Holmes                    M   421          37  Ann Arbor          MI    0:46:34.14 0:45:42.68 9:09  50       M3539    
651   1435 Chrystal Zimmerman              F   230          46  Pickerington       OH    0:47:18.21 0:45:43.19 9:09  16       F4549    
652   453  Beth Bricker                    F   231          48  Grove City         OH    0:46:59.61 0:45:44.76 9:09  17       F4549    
653   452  Kimberly Danner                 F   232          52  Grove City         OH    0:46:59.47 0:45:45.19 9:09  13       F5054    
654   1850 Kelly Wangler                   F   233          44  Columbus           OH    0:46:08.60 0:45:46.52 9:09  26       F4044    
655   1857 Kristyn Anderson                F   234          45  Columbus           OH    0:46:41.77 0:45:46.53 9:09  18       F4549    
656   962  Deb Weeks                       F   235          32  Silver Spring      MD    0:46:56.71 0:45:47.66 9:10  26       F3034    
657   960  Andrew Nicol                    M   422          36  Silver Spring      MD    0:46:56.71 0:45:48.22 9:10  51       M3539    
658   1606 Rob Pifer                       M   423          39  Hilliard           OH    0:46:02.90 0:45:49.17 9:10  52       M3539    
659   722  Maria Hays                      F   236          20  Westerville        OH    0:46:55.44 0:45:51.22 9:10  30       F2024    
660   1291 Sonny Randall                   M   424          55  Lake Forest        IL    0:46:46.52 0:45:51.32 9:10  17       M5559    
661   548  Evan Fouch                      M   425          31  Circleville        OH    0:46:03.99 0:45:52.75 9:11  51       M3034    
662   1451 Yi Zhang                        F   237          34  Athens             OH    0:46:11.36 0:45:54.60 9:11  27       F3034    
663   1669 Aarron Woith                    M   426          30  Columbus           OH    0:46:04.99 0:45:54.99 9:11  52       M3034    
664   1440 Troy Duckworth                  M   427          31  Pickerington       OH    0:46:05.67 0:45:55.82 9:11  53       M3034    
665   2223 Luke Williamson                 M   428          23  Canal Winchester   OH    0:46:03.30 0:45:58.07 9:12  53       M2024    
666   2374 Max McKibben                    M   429              Charlotte          NC    0:46:52.32 0:45:59.34 9:12                    
667   1624 Jordan Meehan                   M   430          34  Cincinnati         OH    0:47:25.81 0:45:59.62 9:12  54       M3034    
668   1969 Marissa Horn                    F   238          20  Urbana             OH    0:47:06.78 0:45:59.67 9:12  31       F2024    
669   471  Blaze Potts                     M   431          39  Kitty Hawk         NC    0:47:41.83 0:45:59.80 9:12  53       M3539    
670   910  Natalie Smyczek                 F   239          43  Powell             OH    0:46:39.78 0:45:59.85 9:12  27       F4044    
671   2407 Barb Danver                     F   240          34  Cincinnati         OH    0:47:25.82 0:46:00.00 9:12  28       F3034    
672   1022 Jeremy Thacker                  M   432          29  Columbus           OH    0:46:45.38 0:46:02.75 9:13  54       M2529    
673   2468 Steve Guy                       M   433              Columbus           OH    0:47:31.73 0:46:04.62 9:13                    
674   1985 Erin Charlotte Carroll          F   241          23  Washington         DC    0:46:26.15 0:46:04.83 9:13  32       F2024    
675   2474 Clara Meleski                   F   242          13  Columbus           OH    0:47:36.51 0:46:06.26 9:13  10       F0114    
676   2478 jonathan iddings                M   434          41  Columbus           OH    0:48:45.98 0:46:06.56 9:13  48       M4044    
677   227  Walter Gibson                   M   435          24  Columbus           OH    0:47:17.55 0:46:07.36 9:13  54       M2024    
678   1641 C. Retzke                       F   243          11  Columbus           OH    0:46:50.23 0:46:07.40 9:13  11       F0114    
679   644  Jason Bumbico                   M   436          47  Columbus           OH    0:47:19.15 0:46:10.48 9:14  35       M4549    
680   1021 Ashton Grigley                  F   244          30  Columbus           OH    0:46:53.15 0:46:10.52 9:14  29       F3034    
681   1636 Juliet Powell                   F   245          14  Atlanta            GA    0:46:49.06 0:46:10.71 9:14  12       F0114    
682   1321 Daniel Stevens                  M   437          32  Orient             OH    0:47:52.35 0:46:12.52 9:15  55       M3034    
683   883  Jeff White                      M   438          66  Lewis Center       OH    0:46:22.25 0:46:13.93 9:15  4        M6569    
684   1454 Alfred Crawford                 M   439          57  Reynoldsburg       OH    0:47:18.88 0:46:14.38 9:15  18       M5559    
685   1852 Bob Moorehead                   M   440          67  Columbus           OH    0:46:22.26 0:46:15.00 9:15  5        M6569    
686   1455 Meghan Burton                   F   246          28  Woodhaven          MI    0:47:19.43 0:46:15.22 9:15  46       F2529    
687   1976 Mark Watson                     M   441          68  Columbus           OH    0:46:32.85 0:46:15.87 9:15  6        M6569    
688   2472 Sarah Meleski                   F   247          43  Columbus           OH    0:47:47.04 0:46:16.73 9:15  28       F4044    
689   136  Doug Maier                      M   442          59  Hilliard           OH    0:47:11.00 0:46:17.04 9:15  19       M5559    
690   623  Josh Mellott                    M   443          40  Greensboro         NC    0:46:42.48 0:46:19.21 9:16  49       M4044    
691   6    Oliver Wang                     M   444          28  Powell             OH    0:47:34.61 0:46:19.39 9:16  55       M2529    
692   1344 M. Larrimer                     M   445          11  Columbus           OH    0:48:04.51 0:46:20.05 9:16  24       M0114    
693   1861 Debbie Grames                   F   248          57  Hilliard           OH    0:47:55.73 0:46:20.16 9:16  10       F5559    
694   1345 Mark Larrimer                   M   446          45  Columbus           OH    0:48:04.38 0:46:21.60 9:16  36       M4549    
695   1336 Laura Lemanski                  F   249          26  Delaware           OH    0:46:50.95 0:46:22.09 9:16  47       F2529    
696   991  Brandon Village                 M   447          20  Hilliard           OH    0:47:07.13 0:46:25.28 9:17  55       M2024    
697   198  Trey Catanzaro                  M   448          24  Columbus           OH    0:46:49.68 0:46:25.56 9:17  56       M2024    
698   1642 C. Retzke                       M   449          9   Columbus           OH    0:47:09.64 0:46:27.07 9:17  25       M0114    
699   78   Lisa Trickle                    F   250          51  Powelll            OH    0:47:15.25 0:46:28.56 9:18  14       F5054    
700   1914 Liton Bhowmick                  M   450          50  Columbus           OH    0:46:56.79 0:46:29.78 9:18  32       M5054    
701   2488 Christine Smith                 F   251          47  Columbus           OH    0:47:26.90 0:46:32.25 9:18  19       F4549    
702   2379 Liz Keener                      F   252          27  Columbus           OH    0:47:31.27 0:46:34.72 9:19  48       F2529    
703   2375 Diana Smyres                    F   253              Dublin             OH    0:46:55.64 0:46:35.05 9:19                    
704   650  Alex Rayis                      M   451          26  Columbus           OH    0:46:42.92 0:46:35.79 9:19  56       M2529    
705   649  Casey Rayis                     F   254          26  Columbus           OH    0:46:43.05 0:46:35.92 9:19  49       F2529    
706   1970 Michael Trudo                   M   452          20  Urbana             OH    0:47:45.82 0:46:39.35 9:20  57       M2024    
707   1967 Andrew Etter                    M   453          37  Columbus           OH    0:46:53.80 0:46:39.41 9:20  54       M3539    
708   1966 Ashley Etter                    F   255          37  Columbus           OH    0:46:54.82 0:46:40.54 9:20  30       F3539    
709   216  Junko Kato-Weinstein            F   256          59  Dublin             OH    0:47:56.73 0:46:40.55 9:20  11       F5559    
710   1968 Meghan Hiss                     F   257          35  Columbus           OH    0:46:53.78 0:46:40.77 9:20  31       F3539    
711   2072 Ryan Place                      M   454          36  Columbus           OH    0:47:15.61 0:46:41.42 9:20  55       M3539    
712   1593 Matthew Kisseberth              M   455          32  Hilliard           OH    0:48:15.13 0:46:41.70 9:20  56       M3034    
713   1004 Ella Coombs                     F   258          17  Columbus           OH    0:47:17.71 0:46:42.21 9:20  28       F1519    
714   1643 Jason Retzke                    M   456          41  Columbus           OH    0:47:25.11 0:46:42.29 9:20  50       M4044    
715   1592 Abigail Kisseberth              F   259          29  Hilliard           OH    0:48:15.13 0:46:42.37 9:20  50       F2529    
716   643  Gretchen Etzel                  F   260          51  Columbus           OH    0:47:38.43 0:46:44.32 9:21  15       F5054    
717   1434 Chad Zimmerman                  M   457          45  Pickerington       OH    0:48:20.38 0:46:45.22 9:21  37       M4549    
718   582  Scott Wieclaw                   M   458          52  Galena             OH    0:47:43.58 0:46:46.72 9:21  33       M5054    
719   583  Madison Wieclaw                 F   261          19  Galena             OH    0:47:43.59 0:46:47.26 9:21  29       F1519    
720   1823 Jennifer Lind                   F   262          49  Columbus           OH    0:47:18.53 0:46:47.59 9:22  20       F4549    
721   2071 Rebecca Woods                   F   263          45  Columbus           OH    0:47:09.24 0:46:48.08 9:22  21       F4549    
722   2121 Andrea Schuster                 F   264          47  Columbus           OH    0:47:10.55 0:46:48.30 9:22  22       F4549    
723   958  James Goldson                   M   459          57  Bexley             OH    0:47:28.30 0:46:50.38 9:22  20       M5559    
724   88   Beth Durham                     F   265          49  Dublin             OH    0:47:05.97 0:46:50.53 9:22  23       F4549    
725   1339 Greg Dinger                     M   460          27  Columbus           OH    0:46:58.81 0:46:53.80 9:23  57       M2529    
726   1875 Armonde Moore                   F   266          25  Columbus           OH    0:48:19.81 0:46:54.01 9:23  51       F2529    
727   995  Carrie King                     F   267          34  Columbus           OH    0:48:35.53 0:46:54.35 9:23  30       F3034    
728   1273 Kathryn Grainger                F   268          44  Marble Cliff       OH    0:47:15.73 0:46:55.17 9:23  29       F4044    
729   996  Carl King                       M   461          71  Columbus           OH    0:48:36.67 0:46:55.27 9:23  3        M7074    
730   1811 Amanda Brown                    F   269          43  Columbus           OH    0:47:51.27 0:46:55.49 9:23  30       F4044    
731   1267 Keith Meyer                     M   462          44  Marble Cliff       OH    0:47:15.93 0:46:55.59 9:23  51       M4044    
732   1334 Amy Ferketich                   F   270          52  Columbus           OH    0:47:15.20 0:46:55.76 9:23  16       F5054    
733   1082 Susan Brekelmans                F   271          50  Columbus           OH    0:47:56.09 0:46:56.49 9:23  17       F5054    
734   997  Scott Sumi                      M   463          49  Columbus           OH    0:48:38.43 0:46:57.03 9:23  38       M4549    
735   1268 Elizabeth Grainger              F   272          53  Marble Cliff       OH    0:47:16.99 0:46:57.11 9:23  18       F5054    
736   2438 Roxanne Ricketts                F   273          36  Columbus           OH    0:48:09.42 0:46:57.35 9:23  32       F3539    
737   1532 Mike Allen                      M   464          65  Columbus           OH    0:47:47.86 0:46:57.71 9:24  7        M6569    
738   2495 Miranda Hartzell                F   274          18  Columbus           OH    0:47:44.03 0:47:00.12 9:24  30       F1519    
739   1259 Aman Garcha                     M   465          50  Columbus           OH    0:47:44.74 0:47:00.27 9:24  34       M5054    
740   1309 Kara Baetz                      F   275          19  Columbus           OH    0:47:18.30 0:47:00.59 9:24  31       F1519    
741   1520 Taylor Arens                    M   466          28  Canal Winchester   OH    0:47:37.15 0:47:00.85 9:24  58       M2529    
742   498  Abigail DeBrosse                F   276          21  Columbus           OH    0:47:23.98 0:47:00.98 9:24  33       F2024    
743   1860 Nate Smith                      M   467          29  Columbus           OH    0:48:02.98 0:47:01.40 9:24  59       M2529    
744   110  Hannah Massar                   F   277          20  Columbus           OH    0:47:18.94 0:47:01.58 9:24  34       F2024    
745   1113 Brent Payne                     M   468          61  Columbus           OH    0:47:17.62 0:47:01.84 9:24  15       M6064    
746   2377 Loren Huff                      F   278          27  Columbus           OH    0:47:17.56 0:47:01.84 9:24  52       F2529    
747   1521 Danielle Biernacki              F   279          28  Canal Winchester   OH    0:47:36.94 0:47:02.09 9:24  53       F2529    
748   904  Yara Daloul                     F   280          33  Columbus           OH    0:48:16.07 0:47:03.23 9:25  31       F3034    
749   2262 Joshua Fox                      M   469          27  Columbus           OH    0:48:17.05 0:47:04.21 9:25  60       M2529    
750   559  Corey Gabel                     M   470          29  Columbus           OH    0:48:10.50 0:47:04.69 9:25  61       M2529    
751   2378 Carolyn Keener                  F   281          24  Columbus           OH    0:48:00.41 0:47:04.80 9:25  35       F2024    
752   2381 Ken Keener                      M   471          56  Columbus           OH    0:48:00.48 0:47:05.11 9:25  21       M5559    
753   1327 James Moulton                   M   472          44  Columbus           OH    0:47:29.16 0:47:05.81 9:25  52       M4044    
754   1107 Samantha Whitson                F   282          15  Columbus           OH    0:47:59.18 0:47:05.86 9:25  32       F1519    
755   671  Aleksander Murnieks             M   473          16  Westerville        OH    0:47:47.21 0:47:06.02 9:25  45       M1519    
756   1329 Hannah Moulton                  F   283          22  Columbus           OH    0:47:28.56 0:47:06.05 9:25  36       F2024    
757   563  Michael Pickens                 M   474          46  Worthington        OH    0:47:28.23 0:47:06.28 9:25  39       M4549    
758   1053 Seth Wenrich                    M   475          26  Columbus           OH    0:48:06.39 0:47:09.06 9:26  62       M2529    
759   1958 Julie Wright                    F   284          36  Hilliard           OH    0:48:11.54 0:47:09.16 9:26  33       F3539    
760   2380 Daniel Keener                   M   476          26  Columbus           OH    0:48:06.20 0:47:09.29 9:26  63       M2529    
761   161  Kurt Stelzer                    M   477          56  Fort Lauderdale    FL    0:48:37.67 0:47:09.30 9:26  22       M5559    
762   1054 Ryan Center                     M   478          26  Columbus           OH    0:48:06.59 0:47:09.36 9:26  64       M2529    
763   1812 Darcy Brownfield                F   285          39  Columbus           OH    0:48:11.32 0:47:15.59 9:27  34       F3539    
764   2012 Erin Bertino                    F   286          41  Upper Arlington    OH    0:48:12.48 0:47:17.20 9:27  31       F4044    
765   1517 Erik Tessmer                    M   479          28  Columbus           OH    0:48:26.67 0:47:17.50 9:28  65       M2529    
766   1957 Chris Kagarise                  M   480          40  Hilliard           OH    0:48:19.70 0:47:17.51 9:28  53       M4044    
767   1516 Natalie Anton                   F   287          28  Columbus           OH    0:48:26.87 0:47:17.70 9:28  54       F2529    
768   1956 Allyson Kagarise                F   288          37  Hilliard           OH    0:48:20.08 0:47:18.21 9:28  35       F3539    
769   2010 Rebecca Ganzon                  F   289          35  Columbus           OH    0:48:12.93 0:47:18.35 9:28  36       F3539    
770   437  Shelly Fedako                   F   290          54  Sunbury            OH    0:47:35.00 0:47:18.80 9:28  19       F5054    
771   32   David Buchan                    M   481          65  Dublin             OH    0:47:39.69 0:47:19.32 9:28  8        M6569    
772   432  Jim Fedako                      M   482          57  Sunbury            OH    0:47:35.87 0:47:20.68 9:28  23       M5559    
773   1323 Joshua LeVan                    M   483          34  Columbus           OH    0:48:05.17 0:47:22.18 9:28  57       M3034    
774   2395 Hazel Burt                      F   291          13  Columbus           OH    0:48:26.02 0:47:24.78 9:29  13       F0114    
775   1959 Chris Wright                    M   484          37  Hilliard           OH    0:48:28.15 0:47:26.08 9:29  56       M3539    
776   1982 Steve Cote                      M   485          58  Hilliard           OH    0:48:08.33 0:47:26.48 9:29  24       M5559    
777   7    Anna Orange                     F   292          22  Plain City         OH    0:47:43.77 0:47:26.91 9:29  37       F2024    
778   1318 Anna Poptic                     F   293          25  Columbus           OH    0:48:07.65 0:47:29.69 9:30  55       F2529    
779   1815 Brian Duffy                     M   486          60  Powell             OH    0:47:49.34 0:47:29.83 9:30  16       M6064    
780   1045 Gregory Sanderson               M   487          41  Columbus           OH    0:48:54.94 0:47:31.37 9:30  54       M4044    
781   1342 Susan Wooddell                  F   294          34  Columbus           OH    0:48:30.50 0:47:31.87 9:30  32       F3034    
782   474  Ryan Schoonover                 M   488          43  Westerville        OH    0:49:07.57 0:47:35.30 9:31  55       M4044    
783   410  Patricia Torchia                F   295          59  Rochester          MN    0:53:03.06 0:47:35.40 9:31  12       F5559    
784   1412 Ken Hoffman                     M   489          53  Margate City       NJ    0:47:47.12 0:47:35.64 9:31  35       M5054    
785   1477 Mark Hughes                     M   490          64  Pickerington       OH    0:48:03.41 0:47:35.66 9:31  17       M6064    
786   1417 J. Turen                        M   491          11  Margate City       NJ    0:47:48.97 0:47:38.06 9:32  26       M0114    
787   145  Darren Reiter                   M   492          43  Hilliard           OH    0:48:31.40 0:47:38.75 9:32  56       M4044    
788   1296 Patrick Sweeney                 M   493          26  Columbus           OH    0:48:40.07 0:47:42.68 9:33  66       M2529    
789   2065 Kathleen Wheeler                F   296          42  Columbus           OH    0:47:58.58 0:47:43.15 9:33  32       F4044    
790   1030 Stacey Stuedlein                F   297          44  Croton On Hudson   NY    0:47:59.49 0:47:43.29 9:33  33       F4044    
791   1294 Claire Sweeney                  F   298          23  Columbus           OH    0:48:40.27 0:47:43.52 9:33  38       F2024    
792   1813 Jamie Arkin                     M   494          30  Columbus           OH    0:49:31.93 0:47:44.07 9:33  58       M3034    
793   109  Sam Bowers                      M   495          45  Dublin             OH    0:49:08.77 0:47:45.39 9:33  40       M4549    
794   1998 Derek Doran                     M   496          36  Hilliard           OH    0:48:39.41 0:47:46.56 9:33  57       M3539    
795   638  Ben Bohrer                      M   497          32  Westerville        OH    0:48:49.45 0:47:46.69 9:33  59       M3034    
796   1841 Chelsea Pennington              F   299          32  Hilliard           OH    0:48:05.60 0:47:48.14 9:34  33       F3034    
797   901  David Garrison                  M   498          65  Worthington        OH    0:48:17.79 0:47:52.39 9:34  9        M6569    
798   1084 Caleb Vanhook                   M   499          22  London             OH    0:48:11.94 0:47:53.28 9:35  58       M2024    
799   1591 Nate Lehman                     M   500          20  Columbus           OH    0:48:47.45 0:47:53.29 9:35  59       M2024    
800   1358 Paul Carter                     M   501          52  Columbus           OH    0:49:12.45 0:47:54.63 9:35  36       M5054    
801   1818 Cam Holland                     M   502          16  Columbus           OH    0:49:38.81 0:47:54.65 9:35  46       M1519    
802   538  Annette Noble                   F   300          60  Cypress            TX    0:48:12.22 0:47:55.75 9:35  4        F6064    
803   1461 Mackenzie Derugen               F   301          30  Alexandria         OH    0:48:22.22 0:47:55.88 9:35  34       F3034    
804   577  Chance Hunter                   M   503          50  Galena             OH    0:48:29.60 0:47:56.09 9:35  37       M5054    
805   1024 Chris Cupples                   M   504          38  Columbus           OH    0:48:33.60 0:47:56.49 9:35  58       M3539    
806   578  Corenna Fowler                  F   302          52  Mount Sterling     KY    0:48:29.81 0:47:56.54 9:35  20       F5054    
807   1023 Sarah Cupples                   F   303          47  Columbus           OH    0:48:34.44 0:47:57.33 9:35  24       F4549    
808   2385 Hannah Sharp                    F   304          20  Columbus           OH    0:48:12.42 0:47:57.59 9:36  39       F2024    
809   2210 Allison Sartor                  F   305          15  Columbus           OH    0:49:05.76 0:47:59.29 9:36  33       F1519    
810   2046 Lydia Muldoon                   F   306          18  Columbus           OH    0:48:19.23 0:47:59.51 9:36  34       F1519    
811   2044 Damon Muldoon                   M   505          50  Columbus           OH    0:48:18.38 0:47:59.64 9:36  38       M5054    
812   2209 Jackie Sartor                   F   307          43  Columbus           OH    0:49:06.74 0:47:59.81 9:36  34       F4044    
813   916  Tara Domiano                    F   308          30  Naples             FL    0:48:23.54 0:47:59.82 9:36  35       F3034    
814   705  Gabby Jonas                     F   309          21  Columbus           OH    0:48:18.74 0:48:01.72 9:36  40       F2024    
815   1637 Kim Powell                      F   310          45  Atlanta            GA    0:48:39.41 0:48:01.82 9:36  25       F4549    
816   1832 John Plaumann                   M   506          33  Columbus           OH    0:49:20.66 0:48:04.25 9:37  60       M3034    
817   1831 Maureen Plaumann                F   311          33  Columbus           OH    0:49:20.58 0:48:04.34 9:37  36       F3034    
818   2359 Christina Yamarick              F   312          24  Powell             OH    0:48:35.78 0:48:04.84 9:37  41       F2024    
819   2060 Maggie Cook                     F   313          31  Columbus           OH    0:48:45.22 0:48:06.07 9:37  37       F3034    
820   186  Lauren Drenik                   F   314          38  Columbus           OH    0:48:47.15 0:48:06.98 9:37  37       F3539    
821   575  Elizabeth Thompson              F   315          42  Columbus           OH    0:48:18.42 0:48:07.00 9:37  35       F4044    
822   2152 Sarah Lundregan                 F   316          35  Columbus           OH    0:48:32.36 0:48:07.41 9:37  38       F3539    
823   1482 Brandon Ogden                   M   507          40  Pataskala          OH    0:48:47.65 0:48:07.54 9:38  57       M4044    
824   1814 Emily Braaten                   F   317          30  Columbus           OH    0:49:54.73 0:48:07.91 9:38  38       F3034    
825   2151 Scott Lundregan                 M   508          35  Columbus           OH    0:48:32.46 0:48:08.21 9:38  59       M3539    
826   1093 Peyton Clark                    F   318          20  New Albany         OH    0:49:13.81 0:48:08.99 9:38  42       F2024    
827   1458 Anne Mauro                      F   319          29  Pickerington       OH    0:48:22.11 0:48:10.14 9:38  56       F2529    
828   1260 Elena Grossman                  F   320          43  Chicago            IL    0:49:51.20 0:48:11.77 9:38  36       F4044    
829   1074 Lilly Stelzer                   F   321          17  Columbus           OH    0:48:36.86 0:48:12.44 9:38  35       F1519    
830   1015 Kim Seferi                      F   322          35  Columbus           OH    0:50:08.20 0:48:14.18 9:39  39       F3539    
831   628  Liz Brodhag                     F   323          32  Columbus           OH    0:50:08.28 0:48:14.26 9:39  39       F3034    
832   662  Harrison Jozefczyk              M   509          29  Westerville        OH    0:49:30.71 0:48:14.73 9:39  67       M2529    
833   1615 Mia Marshall                    F   324          18  Columbus           OH    0:49:38.94 0:48:17.59 9:40  36       F1519    
834   522  Karma Whitford                  F   325          41  Westerville        OH    0:49:00.09 0:48:17.94 9:40  37       F4044    
835   521  Andrew Whitford                 M   510          45  Westerville        OH    0:49:00.30 0:48:18.05 9:40  41       M4549    
836   2118 Joe Mollica                     M   511          20  Columbus           OH    0:49:39.36 0:48:18.05 9:40  60       M2024    
837   1600 Brooke Yoakam                   F   326          21  Columbus           OH    0:48:41.90 0:48:19.12 9:40  43       F2024    
838   2202 Joey Eubank                     M   512          22  Columbus           OH    0:49:41.61 0:48:20.64 9:40  61       M2024    
839   866  Satish Kamarthi                 M   513          46  Lewis Center       OH    0:48:31.33 0:48:21.03 9:40  42       M4549    
840   222  Sara Cotter                     F   327          44  Columbus           OH    0:49:12.39 0:48:21.52 9:40  38       F4044    
841   2239 Sarah Doughty                   F   328          25  Columbus           OH    0:49:51.90 0:48:22.34 9:40  57       F2529    
842   2238 Erin Kelley                     F   329          25  Columbus           OH    0:49:53.31 0:48:23.74 9:41  58       F2529    
843   1889 Cathy Mccoy                     F   330          32  Hilliard           OH    0:49:03.85 0:48:25.08 9:41  40       F3034    
844   2093 T. Bisdorf                      F   331          12  Columbus           OH    0:48:27.61 0:48:25.22 9:41  14       F0114    
845   2195 K. Rucker                       F   332          11  Columbus           OH    0:48:27.61 0:48:25.27 9:41  15       F0114    
846   1073 Elizabeth Stelzer               F   333          47  Columbus           OH    0:48:51.92 0:48:27.20 9:41  26       F4549    
847   1668 Steven White                    M   514          64  Arlington          VA    0:49:24.64 0:48:28.09 9:42  18       M6064    
848   545  terrance grant                  M   515          31  columbus           OH    0:48:43.54 0:48:28.48 9:42  61       M3034    
849   2051 Joey Capparella                 M   516          30  Columbus           OH    0:50:05.87 0:48:28.94 9:42  62       M3034    
850   1085 Makenzie Bush                   F   334          20  Columbus           OH    0:48:47.51 0:48:29.03 9:42  44       F2024    
851   248  Jay Mitchell                    M   517          56  Columbus           OH    0:48:45.40 0:48:29.66 9:42  25       M5559    
852   661  Brittany Dexter                 F   335          38  Dublin             OH    0:49:36.09 0:48:31.98 9:42  40       F3539    
853   1283 Clare McMahon                   F   336          31  Morgantown         WV    0:49:43.32 0:48:32.50 9:43  41       F3034    
854   660  Zach Sorrell                    M   518          41  Columbus           OH    0:49:36.19 0:48:33.10 9:43  58       M4044    
855   2373 Kevin Fletemeyer                M   519              Columbus           OH    0:49:29.66 0:48:35.70 9:43                    
856   983  Janet Menges                    F   337          60  Columbus           OH    0:48:59.85 0:48:36.18 9:43  5        F6064    
857   2470 Holly McKibbon                  F   338          33  Denver             CO    0:49:29.54 0:48:36.48 9:43  42       F3034    
858   701  Stephanie Cook                  F   339          41  Columbus           OH    0:49:47.35 0:48:37.98 9:44  39       F4044    
859   702  Gary Butchett                   M   520          45  Columbus           OH    0:49:47.18 0:48:38.21 9:44  43       M4549    
860   1343 Liz Chipps-Gartrell             F   340          33  Columbus           OH    0:49:37.21 0:48:38.23 9:44  43       F3034    
861   2410 Samuel Dole                     M   521          35  Reynoldsburg       OH    0:49:28.49 0:48:38.89 9:44  60       M3539    
862   865  Stacey Norten                   F   341          47  Bexley             OH    0:49:49.12 0:48:40.22 9:44  27       F4549    
863   1055 Kevin Workman                   M   522          32  Columbus           OH    0:49:12.14 0:48:42.45 9:44  63       M3034    
864   1382 Robert Newbury                  M   523          47  Columbus           OH    0:51:29.63 0:48:42.59 9:45  44       M4549    
865   1056 Ariel Hecke                     F   342          32  Columbus           OH    0:49:13.22 0:48:43.75 9:45  44       F3034    
866   1057 Victoria Williams               F   343          28  Columbus           OH    0:49:12.96 0:48:44.18 9:45  59       F2529    
867   1840 Casey Brown                     M   524          36  Hilliard           OH    0:49:19.19 0:48:44.40 9:45  61       M3539    
868   876  Johanna Schmitt                 F   344          33  Chicago            IL    0:48:55.61 0:48:45.10 9:45  45       F3034    
869   658  Leah Okeefe                     F   345          22  Westerville        OH    0:49:38.35 0:48:47.03 9:45  45       F2024    
870   1332 Paul Jorgensen                  M   525          29  Columbus           OH    0:49:52.65 0:48:47.56 9:46  68       M2529    
871   1465 Kurtis Ross                     M   526          49  Lancaster          OH    0:49:43.93 0:48:47.91 9:46  45       M4549    
872   1876 Mac Moore                       M   527          19  Columbus           OH    0:50:14.34 0:48:48.37 9:46  47       M1519    
873   1820 Mike Anderson                   M   528          47  Columbus           OH    0:49:29.40 0:48:48.72 9:46  46       M4549    
874   704  David B. Petrel                 M   529          62  Columbus           OH    0:49:56.11 0:48:51.73 9:46  19       M6064    
875   230  Patryk Moeller                  M   530          25  Delaware           OH    0:49:31.69 0:48:52.81 9:47  69       M2529    
876   640  Jake Fowler                     M   531          26  Westerville        OH    0:50:01.59 0:48:52.92 9:47  70       M2529    
877   1941 Mckenna Fry                     F   346          22  Westerville        OH    0:49:36.03 0:48:53.11 9:47  46       F2024    
878   1248 Robert Knezelle                 M   532              Chicago            IL    0:49:34.31 0:48:53.18 9:47                    
879   1101 Dan Knezevic                    M   533          45  Charlotte          NC    0:49:34.45 0:48:53.42 9:47  47       M4549    
880   639  Justine Quick                   F   347          25  Westerville        OH    0:50:01.05 0:48:53.63 9:47  60       F2529    
881   599  Penny Fry                       F   348          55  Westerville        OH    0:49:36.19 0:48:54.00 9:47  13       F5559    
882   552  Al Werner                       M   534          53  Westerville        OH    0:49:27.12 0:48:54.04 9:47  39       M5054    
883   1869 Patrick Bellamy                 M   535          56  UPPER ARLINGTON    OH    0:49:00.81 0:48:54.68 9:47  26       M5559    
884   989  Christina Risley                F   349          46  Columbus           OH    0:49:38.71 0:48:55.59 9:47  28       F4549    
885   2446 Kathy Schreiber                 F   350          67  Columbus           OH    0:49:23.17 0:48:55.90 9:47  2        F6569    
886   1257 Jody Wasbro                     F   351          53  Columbus           OH    0:49:36.98 0:48:56.58 9:47  21       F5054    
887   165  Joey Mako                       M   536          32  Hilliard           OH    0:50:30.03 0:48:57.09 9:47  64       M3034    
888   1091 Regan Moran                     F   352          24  Columbus           OH    0:50:02.79 0:48:57.97 9:48  47       F2024    
889   1187 Taylor Moore                    F   353          25  Columbus           OH    0:50:05.99 0:49:00.90 9:48  61       F2529    
890   1188 Benton Carter                   M   537          25  Columbus           OH    0:50:06.05 0:49:01.75 9:48  71       M2529    
891   2073 Trisha Van Zandt                F   354          58  Columbus           OH    0:49:47.09 0:49:05.46 9:49  14       F5559    
892   1261 Maya Grossman                   F   355          14  Rockville          MD    0:50:44.20 0:49:05.55 9:49  16       F0114    
893   1262 Marc Grossman                   M   538          47  Rockville          MD    0:50:44.26 0:49:06.07 9:49  48       M4549    
894   1049 Marya Misawa                    F   356          36  Canal Winchester   OH    0:49:24.87 0:49:06.15 9:49  41       F3539    
895   2040 L. Callahan                     M   539          9   Columbus           OH    0:50:31.44 0:49:06.87 9:49  27       M0114    
896   1953 Erin Shaeffer                   F   357          26  Columbus           OH    0:49:16.42 0:49:06.89 9:49  62       F2529    
897   2436 Kristen Gillespie               F   358          52  Columbus           OH    0:50:11.78 0:49:06.96 9:49  22       F5054    
898   1121 Hana Mitsui                     F   359          27  Columbus           OH    0:49:25.63 0:49:07.02 9:49  63       F2529    
899   1954 Jason Porrata                   M   540          30  Winter Park        FL    0:49:16.55 0:49:07.10 9:49  65       M3034    
900   891  Connor Haddix                   M   541          27  Marlborough        MA    0:50:14.71 0:49:07.28 9:49  72       M2529    
901   1963 Valerie Thompson                F   360          25  Columbus           OH    0:50:54.55 0:49:08.60 9:50  64       F2529    
902   664  Sara Sears                      F   361          40  Sunbury            OH    0:49:18.15 0:49:08.64 9:50  40       F4044    
903   663  Angela Buck                     F   362          44  Westerville        OH    0:49:18.26 0:49:08.97 9:50  41       F4044    
904   985  Amanda Brown                    F   363          23  Hilliard           OH    0:49:50.85 0:49:09.11 9:50  48       F2024    
905   556  Alex Wainer                     F   364          16  Gahanna            OH    0:49:25.98 0:49:12.54 9:51  37       F1519    
906   1652 Anthony Shawver                 M   542          41  Columbus           OH    0:49:24.37 0:49:13.13 9:51  59       M4044    
907   1103 Natalie Knezevic                F   365          39  Columbus           OH    0:49:54.43 0:49:13.83 9:51  42       F3539    
908   1649 Jessica Schweikert              F   366          43  Columbus           OH    0:49:24.41 0:49:14.01 9:51  42       F4044    
909   1940 Cameron Fry                     M   543          26  Columbus           OH    0:49:57.14 0:49:14.88 9:51  73       M2529    
910   1939 Alyssa Tretowicz                F   367          26  Columbus           OH    0:49:57.28 0:49:15.02 9:51  65       F2529    
911   1100 Barbie Stefanini                F   368          37  Columbus           OH    0:49:55.12 0:49:15.28 9:51  43       F3539    
912   652  Lauren Petroski                 F   369          38  Columbus           OH    0:49:59.54 0:49:15.64 9:51  44       F3539    
913   2263 Dave Hamlin                     M   544          54  columbus           OH    0:49:32.93 0:49:16.53 9:51  40       M5054    
914   2264 Mackenzie Hamlin                F   370          20  columbus           OH    0:49:32.83 0:49:17.03 9:51  49       F2024    
915   2041 E. Callahan                     M   545          9   Columbus           OH    0:50:42.56 0:49:17.07 9:51  28       M0114    
916   1263 Jenny Conroy                    F   371          37  Columbus           OH    0:50:25.06 0:49:18.50 9:52  45       F3539    
917   118  Nicholas Chang                  M   546          15  Dublin             OH    0:50:31.92 0:49:18.93 9:52  48       M1519    
918   1271 Mark Conroy                     M   547          41  Columbus           OH    0:50:26.03 0:49:20.17 9:52  60       M4044    
919   1427 Andy Bracken                    M   548          47  Blacklick          OH    0:50:44.32 0:49:21.03 9:52  49       M4549    
920   238  Christina Fisher                F   372          26  Columbus           OH    0:50:31.21 0:49:24.13 9:53  66       F2529    
921   1306 Ella Hayden                     F   373          20  Columbus           OH    0:50:09.03 0:49:25.05 9:53  50       F2024    
922   2360 Michael Freitas                 M   549          52  Columbus           OH    0:50:41.00 0:49:25.63 9:53  41       M5054    
923   1308 CJ Dayton                       F   374          21  Columbus           OH    0:50:10.01 0:49:25.85 9:53  51       F2024    
924   232  Tony Rogner                     M   550          21  Dublin             OH    0:49:59.95 0:49:25.99 9:53  62       M2024    
925   62   Patrick O'Grady                 M   551          38  Columbus           OH    0:51:58.15 0:49:26.26 9:53  62       M3539    
926   497  Todd Colquitt                   M   552          52  Columbus           OH    0:50:07.05 0:49:26.26 9:53  42       M5054    
927   1278 Grace Maley                     F   375          23  Columbus           OH    0:50:10.95 0:49:26.37 9:53  52       F2024    
928   2039 M. Stutz                        F   376          12  Columbus           OH    0:50:28.09 0:49:26.67 9:53  17       F0114    
929   1276 Corsan Maley                    M   553          57  Columbus           OH    0:50:11.98 0:49:27.10 9:53  27       M5559    
930   668  Andy Boy                        M   554          43  Columbus           OH    0:50:12.82 0:49:27.46 9:53  61       M4044    
931   670  J. Boy                          M   555          10  Columbus           OH    0:50:12.56 0:49:27.48 9:53  29       M0114    
932   1186 Emily Omathuna                  F   377          25  Columbus           OH    0:50:33.74 0:49:29.38 9:54  67       F2529    
933   131  Adam Delson                     M   556          37  Marietta           GA    0:50:33.10 0:49:29.67 9:54  63       M3539    
934   1185 Peter O'mathuna                 M   557          25  Columbus           OH    0:50:33.67 0:49:29.83 9:54  74       M2529    
935   1184 Dónal O'Mathúna               M   558          60  Columbus           OH    0:50:33.67 0:49:30.21 9:54  20       M6064    
936   500  Olivia Talamo                   F   378          23  Westerville        OH    0:50:35.09 0:49:31.00 9:54  53       F2024    
937   2175 A. Lloyd                        F   379          12  Columbus           OH    0:50:56.25 0:49:32.10 9:54  18       F0114    
938   2333 J. Balada-Guerau                F   380          12  Columbus           OH    0:50:55.92 0:49:32.31 9:54  19       F0114    
939   451  Eric Leslie                     M   559          20  Lewis Center       OH    0:50:01.52 0:49:34.30 9:55  63       M2024    
940   226  Margaret Gibson                 F   381          27  Seattle            WA    0:50:45.28 0:49:35.10 9:55  68       F2529    
941   1890 Deborah Milo                    F   382          55  Columbus           OH    0:50:34.17 0:49:36.63 9:55  15       F5559    
942   1639 Jodi Praete                     F   383          44  Columbus           OH    0:50:16.97 0:49:38.30 9:56  43       F4044    
943   1433 Sophia Gutierrez                F   384          25  Pickerington       OH    0:49:42.83 0:49:38.49 9:56  69       F2529    
944   554  Kari Wedemeyer                  F   385          38  Springboro         OH    0:50:21.82 0:49:39.24 9:56  46       F3539    
945   988  Scott Risley                    M   560          43  Columbus           OH    0:50:23.19 0:49:40.06 9:56  62       M4044    
946   987  M. Risley                       M   561          12  Columbus           OH    0:50:22.94 0:49:40.67 9:56  30       M0114    
947   1413 Nick Vargo                      M   562          27  Columbus           OH    0:50:39.55 0:49:41.00 9:56  75       M2529    
948   1416 Rebecca Vargo                   F   386          58  Columbus           OH    0:50:39.52 0:49:41.03 9:56  16       F5559    
949   2352 Amelia Tingley                  F   387          17  Evanston           IL    0:51:05.20 0:49:41.86 9:56  38       F1519    
950   148  Ruben Guzman                    M   563          66  Columbus           OH    0:50:14.79 0:49:44.88 9:57  10       M6569    
951   1401 Amy Weinsz                      F   388          53  Columbus           OH    0:50:25.20 0:49:45.32 9:57  23       F5054    
952   207  Brian Newberg                   M   564          54  Chicago            IL    0:50:23.71 0:49:46.01 9:57  43       M5054    
953   2351 Brian Tingley                   M   565          58  Evanston           IL    0:51:12.33 0:49:48.11 9:58  28       M5559    
954   60   James Miller                    M   566          71  Columbus           OH    0:50:01.52 0:49:49.46 9:58  4        M7074    
955   1035 Brian Rohrig                    M   567          59  Columbus           OH    0:50:24.53 0:49:50.31 9:58  29       M5559    
956   491  Dan Hickey                      M   568          34  Durham             NC    0:51:11.78 0:49:50.52 9:58  66       M3034    
957   2062 Venessa Menerey                 F   389          27  Columbus           OH    0:51:11.18 0:49:52.37 9:58  70       F2529    
958   1654 Amanda Smith                    F   390          31  Pataskala          OH    0:51:05.56 0:49:53.70 9:59  46       F3034    
959   707  Ted Schneider                   M   569          58  New Albany         OH    0:51:10.92 0:49:56.75 9:59  30       M5559    
960   2466 Lauren Colantoni                F   391          37  Columbus           OH    0:50:55.20 0:49:56.84 9:59  47       F3539    
961   2400 Colin Carter                    M   570          29  Columbus           OH    0:50:41.70 0:49:58.12 10:00 76       M2529    
962   2414 Rachel Erb                      F   392          29  Columbus           OH    0:50:42.05 0:49:58.65 10:00 71       F2529    
963   439  Susan Wilson                    F   393          56  Westerville        OH    0:50:24.82 0:49:58.98 10:00 17       F5559    
964   440  Jessica Wilson                  F   394          27  Westerville        OH    0:50:25.64 0:49:59.65 10:00 72       F2529    
965   1640 Cara Rafanelli                  F   395          25  Indian Head Park   IL    0:51:10.02 0:50:01.69 10:00 73       F2529    
966   2082 Michelle Sterrett               F   396          31  Hilliard           OH    0:51:15.74 0:50:02.69 10:01 47       F3034    
967   2079 April Niemie                    F   397          40  Columbus           OH    0:51:16.22 0:50:03.69 10:01 44       F4044    
968   2083 David Sterrett                  M   571          41  Hilliard           OH    0:51:16.73 0:50:03.78 10:01 63       M4044    
969   1585 J. Young                        M   572          11  Columbus           OH    0:51:26.65 0:50:06.37 10:01 31       M0114    
970   1490 Louisa Mayer                    F   398          27  Columbus           OH    0:50:22.94 0:50:07.33 10:01 74       F2529    
971   108  Teresa Rose                     F   399          31  Hilliard           OH    0:50:55.29 0:50:08.83 10:02 48       F3034    
972   1899 Gasser Ahmed                    M   573          28  Hilliard           OH    0:51:37.17 0:50:08.85 10:02 77       M2529    
973   718  Hope Gee                        F   400          57  Columbus           OH    0:52:20.83 0:50:11.78 10:02 18       F5559    
974   461  Donna Bell                      F   401          80  Columbus           OH    0:52:18.71 0:50:12.82 10:03 1        F8099    
975   460  Stephanie Payne                 F   402          62  Columbus           OH    0:52:24.37 0:50:14.31 10:03 6        F6064    
976   1125 Zoe Manoukian                   F   403          22  Columbus           OH    0:50:52.44 0:50:15.51 10:03 54       F2024    
977   994  Mark Weflen                     M   574          36  Columbus           OH    0:51:50.11 0:50:16.07 10:03 64       M3539    
978   1484 Jennifer Moceri                 F   404          33  Canal Winchester   OH    0:50:45.14 0:50:18.27 10:04 49       F3034    
979   969  Holly Brant                     F   405          29  Columbus           OH    0:51:24.17 0:50:18.58 10:04 75       F2529    
980   454  Lauren Kluesener                F   406          34  Columbus           OH    0:51:25.10 0:50:19.24 10:04 50       F3034    
981   2119 Elizabeth Blank                 F   407          47  Columbus           OH    0:51:57.98 0:50:24.65 10:05 29       F4549    
982   2483 Sarah Harrell                   F   408          48  Columbus           OH    0:51:09.89 0:50:25.85 10:05 30       F4549    
983   2142 William Mohr                    M   575          59  Columbus           OH    0:51:36.91 0:50:26.77 10:05 31       M5559    
984   1514 Ellen Kearns                    F   409          28  Pickerington       OH    0:51:06.89 0:50:27.61 10:06 76       F2529    
985   1366 William Zupan                   M   576          29  Rochester          NY    0:51:02.78 0:50:28.21 10:06 78       M2529    
986   1178 Alexandra Bond                  F   410          23  Columbus           OH    0:51:29.99 0:50:32.20 10:06 55       F2024    
987   1581 John Cousins                    M   577          38  Columbus           OH    0:51:11.75 0:50:32.80 10:07 65       M3539    
988   2000 Daniel Ford                     M   578          36  Frisco             TX    0:51:26.24 0:50:32.97 10:07 66       M3539    
989   242  Haley Broadway                  F   411          27  Columbus           OH    0:51:20.31 0:50:35.71 10:07 77       F2529    
990   34   Sarah Crouch                    F   412          30  MURRAY             KY    0:51:16.57 0:50:37.30 10:07 51       F3034    
991   1379 Hannah Estabrook                F   413          38  Columbus           OH    0:51:49.08 0:50:37.86 10:08 48       F3539    
992   1432 Drew Conkel                     M   579          20  Pickerington       OH    0:50:43.01 0:50:38.96 10:08 64       M2024    
993   2131 Jacqueline Kemble               F   414          34  Columbus           OH    0:51:07.16 0:50:39.61 10:08 52       F3034    
994   2132 Vin Valentino                   M   580          30  San Francisco      CA    0:51:07.30 0:50:40.03 10:08 67       M3034    
995   918  Kevin Burke                     M   581          30  Columbus           OH    0:51:06.69 0:50:40.73 10:08 68       M3034    
996   641  Temi Ajimati                    F   415          39  Lewis Center       OH    0:51:04.47 0:50:42.58 10:09 49       F3539    
997   1177 Sanusi Shehu                    M   582          30  Columbus           OH    0:51:04.33 0:50:43.01 10:09 69       M3034    
998   2441 Robert Hebert                   M   583          53  Columbus           OH    0:51:54.26 0:50:44.93 10:09 44       M5054    
999   1873 J. Cliffel                      M   584          9   Columbus           OH    0:50:56.76 0:50:47.22 10:09 32       M0114    
1000  1457 Lani Sykora                     F   416          43  Canal Winchester   OH    0:51:52.71 0:50:48.96 10:10 45       F4044    
1001  143  Anna Wachtell                   F   417          43  Columbus           OH    0:51:58.25 0:50:50.99 10:10 46       F4044    
1002  172  Chiaki Ueda                     F   418          32  Columbus           OH    0:51:12.48 0:50:56.32 10:11 53       F3034    
1003  426  Susan Gorman                    F   419          44  Columbus           OH    0:52:23.26 0:50:56.62 10:11 47       F4044    
1004  427  Mike Gorman                     M   585          52  Worthington        OH    0:52:23.65 0:50:57.06 10:11 45       M5054    
1005  1180 Maria Conroy                    F   420          54  Columbus           OH    0:52:01.54 0:50:57.89 10:12 24       F5054    
1006  1460 Alyssa Howard                   F   421          30  Pataskala          OH    0:51:26.83 0:50:58.70 10:12 54       F3034    
1007  1502 DAVID JOHNSON                   M   586          59  Pataskala          OH    0:52:07.78 0:50:59.08 10:12 32       M5559    
1008  1476 Mara Hughes                     F   422          34  Pickerington       OH    0:51:27.72 0:50:59.31 10:12 55       F3034    
1009  2347 Ava Tingley                     F   423          20  Savannah           GA    0:52:30.94 0:50:59.86 10:12 56       F2024    
1010  1349 Neal Clements                   M   587          42  Columbus           OH    0:52:19.81 0:51:00.47 10:12 64       M4044    
1011  2350 Cole Tingley                    M   588          22  COLUMBUS           OH    0:52:30.94 0:51:00.79 10:12 65       M2024    
1012  2348 Jack Tingley                    M   589          24  Columbus           OH    0:52:30.87 0:51:00.86 10:12 66       M2024    
1013  1960 Dave Crane                      M   590          41  Hilliard           OH    0:52:20.92 0:51:01.28 10:12 65       M4044    
1014  1272 Kelley Catton                   F   424          23  Webberville        MI    0:52:11.64 0:51:01.48 10:12 57       F2024    
1015  1645 Federica Rinaldi                F   425          38  Columbus           OH    0:52:56.94 0:51:02.38 10:12 50       F3539    
1016  35   Shelby Crouch                   F   426          27  Dublin             KY    0:51:43.49 0:51:04.34 10:13 78       F2529    
1017  1310 Kyle Harer                      M   591          35  Chicago            IL    0:52:21.96 0:51:04.55 10:13 67       M3539    
1018  1311 Mallory Harer                   F   427          36  Chicago            IL    0:52:21.32 0:51:04.97 10:13 51       F3539    
1019  1853 Mike Jones                      M   592          44  Hilliard           OH    0:52:20.00 0:51:08.86 10:14 66       M4044    
1020  1854 Jenny Beck                      F   428          47  Hilliard           OH    0:52:19.72 0:51:08.89 10:14 31       F4549    
1021  94   Annette Haney                   F   429          49  Galloway           OH    0:51:42.25 0:51:11.69 10:14 32       F4549    
1022  134  Matthew Van Slyke               M   593          30  Columbus           OH    0:52:10.61 0:51:12.26 10:14 70       M3034    
1023  637  Kelly Spangler                  F   430          26  Columbus           OH    0:52:20.68 0:51:13.21 10:15 79       F2529    
1024  448  Mike Doel                       M   594          55  Westerville        OH    0:52:16.83 0:51:13.29 10:15 33       M5559    
1025  1807 Tishe Vardyan                   F   431          47  Hilliard           OH    0:52:29.38 0:51:15.20 10:15 33       F4549    
1026  1319 Georgia Mapping                 F   432          30  Columbus           OH    0:51:55.39 0:51:16.11 10:15 56       F3034    
1027  1407 Taylor Whittaker                F   433          24  Columbus           OH    0:51:27.72 0:51:16.30 10:15 58       F2024    
1028  1007 Vanessa Young                   F   434          24  Columbus           OH    0:51:28.14 0:51:16.71 10:15 59       F2024    
1029  1008 Miranda Young                   F   435          31  New Orleans        LA    0:51:28.05 0:51:16.75 10:15 57       F3034    
1030  2431 Wesley Newhouse                 M   595          63  Columbus           OH    0:51:42.53 0:51:18.31 10:16 21       M6064    
1031  2430 Dolly Newhouse                  F   436          56  Columbus           OH    0:51:42.00 0:51:18.45 10:16 19       F5559    
1032  1313 Andrew Knight                   M   596          33  Wadsworth          OH    0:51:37.37 0:51:22.53 10:17 71       M3034    
1033  105  Heinz Robota                    M   597          67  Dublin             OH    0:52:02.20 0:51:23.64 10:17 11       M6569    
1034  1046 Mark Colucy                     M   598          50  Upper Arlington    OH    0:52:42.69 0:51:25.67 10:17 46       M5054    
1035  1017 Rebecca Zwickl                  F   437          34  Columbus           OH    0:51:56.50 0:51:28.29 10:18 58       F3034    
1036  1018 Bill Storm                      M   599          41  Columbus           OH    0:51:56.44 0:51:28.39 10:18 67       M4044    
1037  1282 David Caldwell                  M   600          35  Columbus           OH    0:52:53.29 0:51:28.49 10:18 68       M3539    
1038  1280 Aimee LaRiccia                  F   438          32  Columbus           OH    0:52:53.11 0:51:29.35 10:18 59       F3034    
1039  2009 Josh Turner                     M   601          22  Columbus           OH    0:53:07.13 0:51:30.45 10:18 67       M2024    
1040  2163 Kristian Conrad                 M   602          24  Columbus           OH    0:52:31.86 0:51:30.72 10:18 68       M2024    
1041  2484 Brad Harrell                    M   603          49  Columbus           OH    0:52:15.27 0:51:31.09 10:18 50       M4549    
1042  2086 Taylor Bardeen                  F   439          23  Columbus           OH    0:52:31.86 0:51:31.21 10:18 60       F2024    
1043  144  Chris Patton                    M   604          50  Hilliard           OH    0:52:24.56 0:51:33.01 10:19 47       M5054    
1044  2434 Sally Coons                     F   440          33  Columbus           OH    0:53:47.38 0:51:35.57 10:19 60       F3034    
1045  1478 Carla Hughes                    F   441          64  Pickerington       OH    0:52:04.86 0:51:36.05 10:19 7        F6064    
1046  2270 Shira Bohrer                    F   442          15  Columbus           OH    0:51:46.27 0:51:36.35 10:19 39       F1519    
1047  72   Max Hanks                       M   605          14  Columbus           OH    0:53:08.25 0:51:38.58 10:20 33       M0114    
1048  708  Heather Frayer                  F   443          28  Gahanna            OH    0:53:27.30 0:51:40.55 10:20 80       F2529    
1049  709  Drew Frayer                     M   606          28  Columbus           OH    0:53:27.36 0:51:40.69 10:20 79       M2529    
1050  2029 Brendan Gleich                  M   607          38  Columbus           OH    0:51:44.32 0:51:40.72 10:20 69       M3539    
1051  1515 Claudius Turner                 M   608          41  Columbus           OH    0:51:40.78 0:51:40.78 10:20 68       M4044    
1052  715  Rebecca Ciroli                  F   444          29  Alexandria         VA    0:52:24.45 0:51:43.97 10:21 81       F2529    
1053  714  james ciroli                    M   609          56  Cleveland          OH    0:52:24.63 0:51:44.45 10:21 34       M5559    
1054  146  Elizabeth Brown                 F   445          39  Columbus           OH    0:52:15.82 0:51:47.71 10:22 52       F3539    
1055  1372 Wes Clarke                      M   610          25  Columbus           OH    0:52:21.86 0:51:48.71 10:22 80       M2529    
1056  1483 Ryan Honkonen                   M   611          35  Columbus           OH    0:52:16.02 0:51:48.86 10:22 70       M3539    
1057  95   Megan Caldwell                  F   446          23  Columbus           OH    0:52:22.14 0:51:49.21 10:22 61       F2024    
1058  1373 Janelle Clarke                  F   447          23  Columbus           OH    0:52:22.42 0:51:49.93 10:22 62       F2024    
1059  1513 Elaine Kearns                   F   448          25  Pickerington       OH    0:52:29.30 0:51:50.05 10:22 82       F2529    
1060  446  Frank Zito                      M   612          71  Westerville        OH    0:52:21.78 0:51:50.28 10:22 5        M7074    
1061  1080 Ashley Kramer                   F   449          23  Andover            KS    0:52:27.21 0:51:50.91 10:22 63       F2024    
1062  465  Peter O'Connor                  M   613          24  Columbus           OH    0:52:34.67 0:51:53.12 10:23 69       M2024    
1063  1362 Sydney Zupan                    F   450          25  Rochester          NY    0:52:31.06 0:51:56.06 10:23 83       F2529    
1064  1369 Jeff Arnold                     M   614          25  Springfield        MO    0:52:31.36 0:51:56.79 10:23 81       M2529    
1065  1930 Todd Holman                     M   615          51  Columbus           OH    0:53:10.55 0:51:58.74 10:24 48       M5054    
1066  1577 Evelyn Holman                   F   451          21  Columbus           OH    0:53:10.56 0:51:58.88 10:24 64       F2024    
1067  1929 Lara Holman                     F   452          51  Columbus           OH    0:53:12.00 0:51:59.99 10:24 25       F5054    
1068  1576 Nicole Holman                   F   453          22  Columbus           OH    0:53:11.46 0:52:00.15 10:24 65       F2024    
1069  2447 Tim Szaroleta                   M   616          28  Columbus           OH    0:53:07.42 0:52:01.33 10:24 82       M2529    
1070  224  H. Montgomery                   M   617          12  Columbus           OH    0:52:58.69 0:52:06.91 10:25 34       M0114    
1071  223  Chris Montgomery                M   618          44  Columbus           OH    0:52:59.11 0:52:07.16 10:25 69       M4044    
1072  974  Anonymous Participant           F   454          42                           0:53:08.62 0:52:08.74 10:26 48       F4044    
1073  1999 Zandra Zweber                   F   455          33  Hilliard           OH    0:53:06.17 0:52:12.97 10:27 61       F3034    
1074  1586 Z. Young                        M   619          10  Columbus           OH    0:53:34.47 0:52:14.07 10:27 35       M0114    
1075  5    Nicole Bowers                   F   456          41  Dublin             OH    0:53:42.61 0:52:20.45 10:28 49       F4044    
1076  856  Kelsey Vandevelde               F   457          32  Powell             OH    0:53:28.96 0:52:22.20 10:28 62       F3034    
1077  857  Claire Roche                    F   458          23  Cincinnati         OH    0:53:28.96 0:52:22.28 10:28 66       F2024    
1078  214  Ria Leasure                     F   459          13  Dublin             OH    0:54:42.19 0:52:26.46 10:29 20       F0114    
1079  1531 Annie Allen                     F   460          65  Columbus           OH    0:53:21.62 0:52:31.15 10:30 3        F6569    
1080  139  Kaitlin Stuck                   F   461          35  Columbus           OH    0:54:18.95 0:52:35.10 10:31 53       F3539    
1081  1116 Fia Gallicchio                  F   462          17  Columbus           OH    0:52:46.66 0:52:36.29 10:31 40       F1519    
1082  1059 Tisha Hardin                    F   463          41  Grove City         OH    0:53:41.03 0:52:36.69 10:31 50       F4044    
1083  1051 Danielle Norton                 F   464          44  Columbus           OH    0:54:46.12 0:52:37.56 10:32 51       F4044    
1084  1052 Sophia Norton                   F   465          14  Columbus           OH    0:54:46.06 0:52:37.88 10:32 21       F0114    
1085  875  Cam Williams                    M   620          21  Powell             OH    0:53:49.27 0:52:38.21 10:32 70       M2024    
1086  874  MaryJane Williams               F   466          53  Powell             OH    0:53:50.53 0:52:39.13 10:32 26       F5054    
1087  924  Emily Moffat                    F   467          27  Columbus           OH    0:53:44.73 0:52:40.90 10:32 84       F2529    
1088  1621 Melanie McEnery                 F   468          37  Hilliard           OH    0:54:08.27 0:52:43.47 10:33 54       F3539    
1089  2362 Donna Sigl-Davies               F   469          53  Columbus           OH    0:54:24.94 0:52:43.48 10:33 27       F5054    
1090  2037 Jennifer Papineau               F   470          49  Columbus           OH    0:54:09.39 0:52:47.58 10:34 34       F4549    
1091  1415 Sarah Vargo                     F   471          29  Columbus           OH    0:56:32.43 0:52:49.53 10:34 85       F2529    
1092  867  Drew Donohoe                    M   621          44  lewis center       OH    0:53:17.23 0:52:50.67 10:34 70       M4044    
1093  1587 Brenda Young                    F   472          47  Columbus           OH    0:54:11.52 0:52:51.34 10:34 35       F4549    
1094  864  Pamela Miller                   F   473          61  Powell             OH    0:53:18.91 0:52:51.95 10:34 8        F6064    
1095  873  Amy Frazer                      F   474          46  Lewis Center       OH    0:53:23.13 0:52:54.51 10:35 36       F4549    
1096  1594 Katie Kisseberth                F   475          28  Hilliard           OH    0:54:29.53 0:52:56.34 10:35 86       F2529    
1097  96   Grace Younkin                   F   476          33  Delaware           OH    0:54:17.23 0:53:03.81 10:37 63       F3034    
1098  1471 Somsavanh Chanthachoumpha       F   477          44  Reynoldsburg       OH    0:53:52.36 0:53:07.00 10:37 52       F4044    
1099  1163 Jason Prosek                    M   622          44  Columbus           OH    0:54:08.23 0:53:08.56 10:38 71       M4044    
1100  678  Elizabeth Gould                 F   478          38  WaterfordWaterford PA    0:54:28.69 0:53:08.61 10:38 55       F3539    
1101  1389 Enilma Miller                   F   479          62  Montville          NJ    0:53:27.62 0:53:08.76 10:38 9        F6064    
1102  1154 Jake Wood                       M   623          28  Columbus           OH    0:54:03.75 0:53:09.59 10:38 83       M2529    
1103  655  Michael Valentine               M   624          32  WORTHINGTON        OH    0:54:21.32 0:53:10.54 10:38 72       M3034    
1104  1079 Sandy Kramer                    F   480          54  Andover            KS    0:53:47.37 0:53:12.06 10:38 28       F5054    
1105  2149 Rachael Mains                   F   481          28  Columbus           OH    0:53:50.23 0:53:12.33 10:38 87       F2529    
1106  591  Leah Phillips                   F   482          29  Lewis Center       OH    0:53:38.48 0:53:17.41 10:39 88       F2529    
1107  710  Mina Shahinfar                  F   483          22  New Albany         OH    0:53:52.36 0:53:18.08 10:40 67       F2024    
1108  1936 Oscar Ore                       M   625          28  Columbus           OH    0:53:26.62 0:53:20.10 10:40 84       M2529    
1109  1317 Olivia Sobel                    F   484          22  Columbus           OH    0:53:59.71 0:53:20.71 10:40 68       F2024    
1110  720  Anna Hays                       F   485          27  Westerville        OH    0:54:24.62 0:53:20.80 10:40 89       F2529    
1111  103  Erika Kaye                      F   486          40  Columbus           OH    0:54:35.21 0:53:21.67 10:40 53       F4044    
1112  104  Michael Bujold                  M   626          35  Washington         DC    0:54:33.65 0:53:21.85 10:40 71       M3539    
1113  2330 Megan Amstutz                   F   487          35  Columbus           OH    0:54:34.37 0:53:22.85 10:41 56       F3539    
1114  14   Allison Grisel Urra             F   488          13  Columbus           OH    0:53:34.27 0:53:24.56 10:41 22       F0114    
1115  1162 April Prosek                    F   489          44  Columbus           OH    0:54:26.18 0:53:26.50 10:41 54       F4044    
1116  492  Andrew Miller                   M   627          31  Columbus           OH    0:54:51.23 0:53:26.69 10:41 73       M3034    
1117  494  Jessie Huschart                 F   490          30  Columbus           OH    0:54:51.76 0:53:27.14 10:41 64       F3034    
1118  2280 Christian Greco                 M   628          34  Columbus           OH    0:55:14.25 0:53:29.76 10:42 74       M3034    
1119  2274 Anne Salmen                     F   491          26  Columbus           OH    0:54:39.32 0:53:31.77 10:42 90       F2529    
1120  993  Mariana Weflen                  F   492          39  Columbus           OH    0:55:06.92 0:53:32.02 10:42 57       F3539    
1121  1097 Tina Wang                       F   493          22  Columbus           OH    0:54:22.43 0:53:33.21 10:43 69       F2024    
1122  1078 Judy Spieldenner                F   494          59  Howard             OH    0:53:37.47 0:53:33.28 10:43 20       F5559    
1123  588  Saul Rios Gonzalez              M   629          38  Columbus           OH    0:53:47.85 0:53:35.05 10:43 72       M3539    
1124  1802 Sheryl Pfeil                    F   495          62  Willoughby         OH    0:54:38.33 0:53:35.88 10:43 10       F6064    
1125  1801 Eric Winter                     M   630          60  Willoughby         OH    0:54:38.57 0:53:36.38 10:43 22       M6064    
1126  589  Jessica Yuridia Lara Ruiz       F   496          33  Columbus           OH    0:53:52.42 0:53:39.42 10:44 65       F3034    
1127  1285 Amy Weinhaus                    F   497          47  Saint Louis        MO    0:54:16.90 0:53:40.80 10:44 37       F4549    
1128  163  Jessica Stelzer                 F   498          19  Upper Arlington    OH    0:55:11.46 0:53:42.97 10:45 41       F1519    
1129  199  Dave Foulkes                    M   631          47  Hilliard           OH    0:54:17.77 0:53:46.70 10:45 51       M4549    
1130  1934 Phil Weaver                     M   632          58  Columbus           OH    0:54:14.05 0:53:52.32 10:46 35       M5559    
1131  1250 Courtney Oakley                 F   499          50  Columbus           OH    0:54:45.82 0:53:54.18 10:47 29       F5054    
1132  2266 Carley Goodwin                  F   500          32  Columbus           OH    0:54:47.87 0:54:00.37 10:48 66       F3034    
1133  2061 Callie Hundley                  F   501          19  Columbus           OH    0:55:31.90 0:54:02.91 10:49 42       F1519    
1134  86   Brianna Russ                    F   502          24  Dayton             OH    0:56:38.33 0:54:04.10 10:49 70       F2024    
1135  85   Patrick Schaefer                M   633          31  Dayton             OH    0:56:38.16 0:54:04.47 10:49 75       M3034    
1136  1896 Andrea Bonny                    F   503          55  Columbus           OH    0:55:23.42 0:54:04.83 10:49 21       F5559    
1137  2126 Jennifer Stauffer               F   504          55  Columbus           OH    0:55:22.98 0:54:05.72 10:49 22       F5559    
1138  2125 Jason Gay                       M   634          50  Granville          OH    0:55:23.48 0:54:05.95 10:49 49       M5054    
1139  473  Elizabeth Schoonover            F   505          38  Westerville        OH    0:55:37.88 0:54:07.18 10:49 58       F3539    
1140  84   Christian Schaefer              M   635          25  Dayton             OH    0:56:39.76 0:54:07.28 10:49 85       M2529    
1141  17   Hannah Vega                     F   506          30  Columbus           OH    0:59:25.57 0:54:07.99 10:50 67       F3034    
1142  18   Ricky Vega                      M   636          38  Columbus           OH    0:59:26.85 0:54:08.71 10:50 73       M3539    
1143  1445 Deborah Nye                     F   507          59  Lancaster          OH    0:54:46.00 0:54:08.92 10:50 23       F5559    
1144  2191 Anne annehoffmann0527@gmail.com F   508          46  Columbus           OH    0:55:37.60 0:54:08.95 10:50 38       F4549    
1145  2231 Walt Morey                      M   637          62  upper arlington    OH    0:55:11.18 0:54:15.94 10:51 23       M6064    
1146  673  Kelly Kindberg                  F   509          52  Lewis Center       OH    0:55:05.57 0:54:16.20 10:51 30       F5054    
1147  586  Pam Broyles                     F   510          57  Westerville        OH    0:55:07.58 0:54:18.03 10:52 24       F5559    
1148  587  Colleen Hoffman                 F   511          47  Galena             OH    0:55:06.98 0:54:18.32 10:52 39       F4549    
1149  52   Andrea Vllasi                   F   512          39  Columbus           OH    0:55:06.78 0:54:19.44 10:52 59       F3539    
1150  2465 James Colantoni                 M   638          36  Columbus           OH    0:55:18.09 0:54:19.93 10:52 74       M3539    
1151  196  Marlee Pavlechko                F   513          24  Columbus           OH    0:55:36.00 0:54:21.10 10:52 71       F2024    
1152  1438 Virginia Pikaart                F   514          35  Reynoldsburg       OH    0:54:46.20 0:54:21.31 10:52 60       F3539    
1153  1987 Connie Nolder                   F   515          58  Columbus           OH    0:55:02.28 0:54:27.16 10:53 25       F5559    
1154  1988 Gina Wilt                       F   516          43  Hilliard           OH    0:55:02.37 0:54:27.36 10:53 55       F4044    
1155  536  Melanie Bortolani               F   517          61  Columbus           OH    0:55:00.71 0:54:30.27 10:54 11       F6064    
1156  1012 Michael Christman               M   639          37  Columbus           OH    0:54:50.86 0:54:36.86 10:55 75       M3539    
1157  1424 David Jacob                     M   640          27  Columbus           OH    0:55:57.12 0:54:38.31 10:56 86       M2529    
1158  1540 Andi Lyons                      F   518          51  Cleveland          OH    0:55:33.76 0:54:42.80 10:57 31       F5054    
1159  1050 Luke Huffman                    M   641          20  ColumbusColumbus   OH    0:55:19.33 0:54:43.61 10:57 71       M2024    
1160  1897 Fatema Elmasry                  F   519          25  Hilliard           OH    0:56:12.61 0:54:44.48 10:57 91       F2529    
1161  1613 J. Marshall                     F   520          12  Columbus           OH    0:56:06.23 0:54:44.88 10:57 23       F0114    
1162  1666 Olivia Wang                     F   521          19  Columbus           OH    0:55:32.36 0:54:45.35 10:57 43       F1519    
1163  1614 Luke Marshall                   M   642          21  Columbus           OH    0:56:05.94 0:54:45.41 10:57 72       M2024    
1164  1360 Joshua Miller                   M   643          33  Columbus           OH    0:56:11.56 0:54:45.76 10:57 76       M3034    
1165  2117 Ben Mollica                     M   644          20  Columbus           OH    0:56:07.47 0:54:45.77 10:57 73       M2024    
1166  1361 Danielle Miller                 F   522          35  Columbus           OH    0:56:12.08 0:54:46.21 10:57 61       F3539    
1167  1315 Andrew Sobel                    M   645          25  Columbus           OH    0:55:24.14 0:54:46.22 10:57 87       M2529    
1168  1900 Stephanie Dailey                F   523          44  Columbus           OH    0:56:25.91 0:54:49.83 10:58 56       F4044    
1169  706  Ari Jonas                       M   646          15  Columbus           OH    0:55:08.59 0:54:51.29 10:58 49       M1519    
1170  620  Howard Avery                    M   647          72  Collierville       TN    0:55:53.00 0:54:52.64 10:59 6        M7074    
1171  2199 stephan harman                  M   648          35  Columbus           OH    0:56:07.68 0:54:52.69 10:59 76       M3539    
1172  1096 Bryan An                        M   649          23  Dublin             OH    0:55:42.49 0:54:52.76 10:59 74       M2024    
1173  923  Anusha Singh                    F   524          22  Powell             OH    0:55:42.62 0:54:53.08 10:59 72       F2024    
1174  1973 Anna Misley                     F   525          29  Columbus           OH    0:56:20.73 0:54:53.46 10:59 92       F2529    
1175  1408 Samuel Randall                  M   650          20  Lake Forest        IL    0:55:48.29 0:54:53.71 10:59 75       M2024    
1176  1971 Sharon Shannon                  F   526          62  Columbus           OH    0:56:20.41 0:54:54.15 10:59 12       F6064    
1177  2048 Emma Dorfman                    F   527          24  Columbus           OH    0:56:34.93 0:54:57.24 10:59 73       F2024    
1178  2181 Joshua Bower                    M   651          37  COLUMBUS           OH    0:59:27.04 0:54:58.48 11:00 77       M3539    
1179  484  Nathanial Gardner               M   652          31  Millersport        OH    0:55:10.43 0:55:01.06 11:00 77       M3034    
1180  2098 Cindy Huffman                   F   528          57  ColumbusColumbus   OH    0:55:38.40 0:55:02.40 11:00 26       F5559    
1181  1827 Cassidy Lechner                 F   529          25  columbus           OH    0:56:05.39 0:55:02.94 11:01 93       F2529    
1182  1828 Julie Hughes                    F   530          55  columbus           OH    0:56:05.28 0:55:03.09 11:01 27       F5559    
1183  2496 Kristina Hartzell               F   531          49  Columbus           OH    0:55:53.83 0:55:08.91 11:02 40       F4549    
1184  2179 Brett Bland                     M   653          33  Columbus           OH    0:55:33.28 0:55:08.94 11:02 78       M3034    
1185  1888 Candance Paulman                F   532          46  Hilliard           OH    0:55:28.19 0:55:09.84 11:02 41       F4549    
1186  133  Lekshmi Anantaraman             F   533          43  Dublin             OH    0:56:14.09 0:55:10.80 11:02 57       F4044    
1187  1425 Adam Randall                    M   654          16  Lake Forest        IL    0:56:10.66 0:55:15.66 11:03 50       M1519    
1188  2219 Daniel Anderson                 M   655          54  Columbus           OH    0:55:56.88 0:55:16.20 11:03 50       M5054    
1189  475  Aimee Cooksey                   F   534          24  Columbus           OH    0:56:17.20 0:55:18.14 11:04 74       F2024    
1190  986  Sarah Weber                     F   535          22  Hilliard           OH    0:56:02.66 0:55:20.13 11:04 75       F2024    
1191  2471 Katnryn McKibben                F   536              Columbus           OH    0:56:19.96 0:55:26.18 11:05                   
1192  2256 Carly Pilcher                   F   537          28  Columbus           OH    0:55:37.11 0:55:26.86 11:05 94       F2529    
1193  470  ERIC PARKINS                    M   656          39  Columbus           OH    0:57:09.95 0:55:28.58 11:06 78       M3539    
1194  1418 Sam Shomper                     M   657          32  Morgantown         WV    0:56:46.66 0:55:35.24 11:07 79       M3034    
1195  2171 Jeanine Foster                  F   538          50  Galloway           OH    0:56:18.72 0:55:40.77 11:08 32       F5054    
1196  201  Anna Simmons                    F   539          29  San Francisco      CA    0:56:40.71 0:55:44.09 11:09 95       F2529    
1197  202  Michele Casertano               M   658          35  San Francisco      CA    0:56:42.00 0:55:44.37 11:09 79       M3539    
1198  208  Jody Linnabary                  M   659          37  Dublin             OH    0:56:39.17 0:55:44.75 11:09 80       M3539    
1199  1316 Nick Sobel                      M   660          30  Columbus           OH    0:56:24.31 0:55:45.87 11:09 80       M3034    
1200  1165 Joshua Cohen                    M   661          29  New York           NY    0:56:52.16 0:55:49.12 11:10 88       M2529    
1201  1164 Molly Cohen                     F   540          22  Columbus           OH    0:56:52.67 0:55:49.91 11:10 76       F2024    
1202  2198 kim harman                      F   541          33  Columbus           OH    0:57:04.60 0:55:50.97 11:10 68       F3034    
1203  580  Alexis McQuade                  F   542          23  Columbus           OH    0:57:00.11 0:55:51.35 11:10 77       F2024    
1204  581  Michael Daugherty               M   662          22  columbus           OH    0:56:59.69 0:55:51.45 11:10 76       M2024    
1205  2158 Emilee Coon                     F   543          28  Columbus           OH    0:57:20.30 0:55:54.77 11:11 96       F2529    
1206  1420 A. Deisler                      F   544          12  Columbus           OH    0:56:53.94 0:56:09.56 11:14 24       F0114    
1207  853  Kathryn Titus                   F   545          39  Columbus           OH    0:57:10.52 0:56:13.49 11:15 62       F3539    
1208  854  Nicky Holt                      F   546          44  Columbus           OH    0:57:10.33 0:56:13.97 11:15 58       F4044    
1209  2338 Andrew Burik                    M   663          26  Columbus           OH    0:57:12.19 0:56:16.45 11:15 89       M2529    
1210  604  Addy Smith                      F   547          17  Sunbury            OH    0:57:04.96 0:56:24.09 11:17 44       F1519    
1211  605  Sydney Foxworthy                F   548          18  Sunbury            OH    0:57:05.08 0:56:24.65 11:17 45       F1519    
1212  1657 Grant Stellini                  M   664          24  Dublin             OH    0:57:21.90 0:56:33.32 11:19 77       M2024    
1213  1658 Natalie Stellini                F   549          54  Dublin             OH    0:57:22.03 0:56:33.75 11:19 33       F5054    
1214  1974 Kelly Blue                      F   550          54  Columbus           OH    0:57:52.78 0:56:34.19 11:19 34       F5054    
1215  2420 Rachel General                  F   551          26  Columbus           OH    0:57:47.52 0:56:37.02 11:19 97       F2529    
1216  1115 Zach Vaughan                    M   665          32  Columbus           OH    0:56:54.00 0:56:41.60 11:20 81       M3034    
1217  1911 Alexander De Clerck             M   666          31  Roswell            GA    0:58:20.96 0:56:45.85 11:21 82       M3034    
1218  2212 Olivia Moler                    F   552          29  New Albany         OH    0:57:00.75 0:56:49.58 11:22 98       F2529    
1219  1157 Riley Brehm                     M   667          28  Chicago            IL    0:57:46.24 0:56:51.19 11:22 90       M2529    
1220  567  Ashley Konich                   F   553          27  Reynoldsburg       OH    0:57:43.04 0:56:52.73 11:23 99       F2529    
1221  566  Briana Konich                   F   554          27  Dublin             OH    0:57:42.54 0:56:52.92 11:23 100      F2529    
1222  1155 Devon Wood                      F   555          28  Columbus           OH    0:57:47.26 0:56:53.00 11:23 101      F2529    
1223  1108 William Whitson                 M   668          13  Columbus           OH    0:57:48.18 0:56:54.60 11:23 36       M0114    
1224  155  Kim Nelson                      F   556          66  Dublin             OH    0:58:30.66 0:56:54.76 11:23 4        F6569    
1225  1061 Lindsay Nelson                  F   557          30  Columbus           OH    0:58:31.32 0:56:55.47 11:23 69       F3034    
1226  665  Sarah Barbee                    F   558          34  Columbus           OH    0:57:40.06 0:56:57.03 11:23 70       F3034    
1227  493  Bradley Huschart                M   669          27  Columbus           OH    0:58:23.60 0:56:59.45 11:24 91       M2529    
1228  1375 Robert Tudor                    M   670          50  Martinsburg        WV    0:58:36.21 0:57:04.05 11:25 51       M5054    
1229  1377 Nicholas Cooksey                M   671          23  Columbus           OH    0:58:09.37 0:57:08.76 11:26 78       M2024    
1230  1928 Steve Druhan                    M   672          53  Columbus           OH    0:57:58.48 0:57:21.87 11:28 52       M5054    
1231  1376 Wendy Thornton                  F   559          47  Gahanna            OH    0:58:08.86 0:57:24.01 11:29 42       F4549    
1232  1431 Matt Kovar                      M   673          37  Pickerington       OH    0:58:36.68 0:57:26.62 11:29 81       M3539    
1233  1663 Kaitlin Tran                    F   560          30  Dublin             OH    0:59:04.89 0:57:30.27 11:30 71       F3034    
1234  624  Abby Mellott                    F   561          37  Greensboro         NC    0:57:58.41 0:57:35.70 11:31 63       F3539    
1235  1604 G. Magnacca                     F   562          10  Rockford           MI    0:58:01.65 0:57:45.31 11:33 25       F0114    
1236  40   Andrew Rowe                     M   674          24  Columbus           OH    0:59:03.22 0:57:45.88 11:33 79       M2024    
1237  39   Saeedeh Ziaee                   F   563          38  Grove City         OH    0:59:04.80 0:57:46.68 11:33 64       F3539    
1238  1829 Barbara Lechner                 F   564          83  columbus           OH    0:59:50.84 0:57:47.17 11:33 2        F8099    
1239  1601 Caitlin Bigham                  F   565          37  Rockford           MI    0:58:14.20 0:57:57.62 11:36 65       F3539    
1240  187  Karen Arndt                     F   566          60  Marietta           GA    0:58:13.15 0:57:59.78 11:36 13       F6064    
1241  2154 Barbara Poppe                   F   567          63  Columbus           OH    0:59:33.99 0:58:01.39 11:36 14       F6064    
1242  1404 Kathleen Lemanek                F   568          63  Columbus           OH    0:58:20.70 0:58:01.46 11:36 15       F6064    
1243  2259 Emily McKenna                   F   569          39  Columbus           OH    0:58:50.17 0:58:05.45 11:37 66       F3539    
1244  2267 Sophia Nnadi                    F   570          27  Columbus           OH    0:59:19.24 0:58:06.78 11:37 102      F2529    
1245  162  Lawrence Stelzer                M   675          57  Upper Arlington    OH    0:59:39.76 0:58:11.56 11:38 36       M5559    
1246  882  Gregory Chase                   M   676          50  Worthington        OH    1:01:01.86 0:58:17.76 11:40 53       M5054    
1247  1918 Y. Okuda                        M   677          6   Sissonville        WV    0:59:46.09 0:58:18.09 11:40 37       M0114    
1248  1916 masafumi okuda                  M   678          39  Charleston         WV    0:59:51.96 0:58:24.31 11:41 82       M3539    
1249  963  Sue Katz                        F   571          71  Columbus           OH    0:59:09.15 0:58:30.63 11:42 1        F7074    
1250  1105 Amy Whitson                     F   572          48  Westerville        OH    0:59:30.25 0:58:34.38 11:43 43       F4549    
1251  1106 Bryan Whitson                   M   679          46  Columbus           OH    0:59:30.96 0:58:35.10 11:43 52       M4549    
1252  127  Elizabeth Fleming               F   573          37  Marietta           GA    0:59:41.02 0:58:37.45 11:43 67       F3539    
1253  1972 Benjamin Shannon                M   680          35  Columbus           OH    1:00:15.89 0:58:46.76 11:45 83       M3539    
1254  2279 Kelly Gallina                   F   574          42  Columbus           OH    1:00:11.71 0:58:47.50 11:46 59       F4044    
1255  2278 A. Palmer                       F   575          10  Columbus           OH    1:00:13.15 0:58:47.52 11:46 26       F0114    
1256  2030 Brittany McCrate                F   576          37  Grove City         OH    0:59:36.79 0:58:49.15 11:46 68       F3539    
1257  1166 Kaitlin Madigan                 F   577          37  Columbus           OH    1:01:26.24 0:58:50.64 11:46 69       F3539    
1258  2156 Rebekah Farrar                  F   578          35  Columbus           OH    0:59:32.05 0:58:56.84 11:47 70       F3539    
1259  2157 Miryam Chandler                 F   579          38  Columbus           OH    0:59:32.71 0:58:56.96 11:47 71       F3539    
1260  881  Welling Tsang                   F   580          28  Grove City         OH    1:00:59.37 0:59:12.98 11:51 103      F2529    
1261  1819 Laurie Bossory                  F   581          34  Galloway           OH    1:00:59.55 0:59:13.15 11:51 72       F3034    
1262  472  Rosie Sharkey                   F   582          43  Kitty Hawk         NC    1:00:58.68 0:59:16.36 11:51 60       F4044    
1263  76   Stanley Taylor                  M   681          65  London             OH    1:00:15.18 0:59:21.27 11:52 12       M6569    
1264  2342 Rose Schroedl                   F   583          42  ColumbusCol        OH    0:59:45.16 0:59:21.96 11:52 61       F4044    
1265  2015 Anthony Varveris                M   682          35  Hilliard           OH    0:59:53.55 0:59:28.42 11:54 84       M3539    
1266  998  Janice Nguyen                   F   584          22  Columbus           OH    0:59:46.21 0:59:29.43 11:54 78       F2024    
1267  999  Mikhail Mekhedkin-Meskhi        M   683          24  Columbus           OH    0:59:46.21 0:59:29.43 11:54 80       M2024    
1268  1537 Garrett Barthelmes              M   684          35  Columbus           OH    1:01:04.86 0:59:31.55 11:54 85       M3539    
1269  1884 Tony Sharpe                     M   685          60  Hilliard           OH    0:59:51.47 0:59:33.10 11:55 24       M6064    
1270  1006 Christie Heinzman               F   585          45  New Richmond       OH    0:59:55.25 0:59:37.42 11:55 44       F4549    
1271  593  Lauren Elliott                  F   586          35  Columbus           OH    1:01:30.63 0:59:50.94 11:58 72       F3539    
1272  2224 Jennifer Kimmey                 F   587          53  Fort Lauderdale    FL    1:00:43.25 0:59:56.39 11:59 35       F5054    
1273  1863 Jim Connors                     M   686          72  Columbus           OH    1:00:30.91 0:59:57.13 11:59 7        M7074    
1274  1595 Jeffrey Beausay                 M   687          59  Hilliard           OH    1:00:16.98 1:00:07.02 12:01 37       M5559    
1275  2354 Ryan Johnston                   F   588          38  Columbus           OH    1:01:31.61 1:00:09.22 12:02 73       F3539    
1276  74   Mike Fannon                     M   688          63  Powell             OH    1:01:14.69 1:00:11.96 12:02 25       M6064    
1277  2237 Hayley Meyer                    F   589          27  Columbus           OH    1:01:10.40 1:00:18.38 12:04 104      F2529    
1278  2013 Cathy Hreachmack                F   590          61  Hilliard           OH    1:01:57.76 1:00:21.23 12:04 16       F6064    
1279  1603 G. Magnacca                     F   591          11  Rockford           MI    1:00:38.61 1:00:22.51 12:05 27       F0114    
1280  1135 Emma Marquis-Kelly              F   592          22  Columbus           OH    1:01:58.60 1:00:29.25 12:06 79       F2024    
1281  1134 Alexandra Joseph                F   593          23  Columbus           OH    1:02:04.06 1:00:35.69 12:07 80       F2024    
1282  1378 Mackenzie Smart                 F   594          25  Columbus           OH    1:01:53.02 1:00:36.70 12:07 105      F2529    
1283  1602 Adam Bigham                     M   689          39  Rockford           MI    1:00:42.31 1:00:42.31 12:08 86       M3539    
1284  1423 Annaliese Mehrle                F   595          60  Columbus           OH    1:01:29.42 1:00:43.44 12:09 17       F6064    
1285  1196 Kathryn Remer                   F   596          57  New Albany         OH    1:02:22.56 1:00:45.75 12:09 28       F5559    
1286  551  Jackie Szmania                  F   597          58  Westerville        OH    1:02:22.54 1:00:46.27 12:09 29       F5559    
1287  206  Priya Emerson                   F   598          45  Chicago            IL    1:01:59.60 1:00:57.26 12:11 45       F4549    
1288  70   Sarah Miller                    F   599          37  Columbus           OH    1:02:26.53 1:00:59.78 12:12 74       F3539    
1289  2208 Amanda Jeffrey                  F   600          39  North Port         FL    1:01:11.21 1:01:00.84 12:12 75       F3539    
1290  2211 Joseph Jeffrey                  M   690          39  North Port         FL    1:01:12.11 1:01:01.52 12:12 87       M3539    
1291  1464 Jennifer Wilkinson              F   601          51  Canal Winchester   OH    1:01:37.35 1:01:02.71 12:13 36       F5054    
1292  607  Shu-Hua Wang                    F   602          59  Westerville        OH    1:01:36.62 1:01:03.32 12:13 30       F5559    
1293  609  Laura Garza                     F   603          57  Columbus           OH    1:01:37.05 1:01:03.74 12:13 31       F5559    
1294  1463 John Wilkinson                  M   691          54  Canal Winchester   OH    1:01:36.41 1:01:03.75 12:13 54       M5054    
1295  576  Kristen Schneider               F   604          43  Columbus           OH    1:01:37.53 1:01:04.23 12:13 62       F4044    
1296  511  Lilian Perez                    F   605          34  Columbus           OH    1:02:09.25 1:01:04.37 12:13 73       F3034    
1297  1992 Drew Cummings                   M   692          13  Grove City         OH    1:02:36.83 1:01:04.91 12:13 38       M0114    
1298  1996 Glen Polen                      M   693          71  Grove City         OH    1:02:36.65 1:01:05.29 12:13 8        M7074    
1299  45   Sarah Herald-Miller             F   606          31  Columbus           OH    1:02:19.73 1:01:06.42 12:13 74       F3034    
1300  2049 Hannah Dorfman                  F   607          28  Columbus           OH    1:02:45.17 1:01:08.05 12:14 106      F2529    
1301  2184 D. Hunter                       M   694          9   Columbus           OH    1:01:56.23 1:01:09.34 12:14 39       M0114    
1302  2183 O. Hunter                       M   695          7   Columbus           OH    1:02:03.69 1:01:17.27 12:15 40       M0114    
1303  496  Lauren Speelman                 F   608          21  Westerville        OH    1:01:42.04 1:01:19.91 12:16 81       F2024    
1304  612  Heather Harrigan                F   609          42  Columbus           OH    1:01:58.35 1:01:20.79 12:16 63       F4044    
1305  97   Olivia Grilliot                 F   610          26  Westerville        OH    1:02:45.29 1:01:24.05 12:17 107      F2529    
1306  98   Stacy Grilliot                  F   611          47  Westerville        OH    1:02:46.53 1:01:25.33 12:17 46       F4549    
1307  2008 Lily Johnson                    F   612          21  Columbus           OH    1:03:05.78 1:01:28.94 12:18 82       F2024    
1308  2006 Steve Johnson                   M   696          51  Columbus           OH    1:03:05.57 1:01:29.12 12:18 55       M5054    
1309  1411 Jenefer Coombs                  F   613          57  Columbus           OH    1:02:42.41 1:01:34.69 12:19 32       F5559    
1310  1449 Helen Liu                       F   614          14  Athens             OH    1:02:12.50 1:01:50.88 12:22 28       F0114    
1311  2180 Angela Hattman                  F   615          37  Columbus           OH    1:07:11.17 1:01:54.67 12:23 76       F3539    
1312  1145 Katie Minter                    F   616          31  Columbus           OH    1:03:02.97 1:01:56.49 12:23 75       F3034    
1313  1144 Michael Mainella                M   697          29  Columbus           OH    1:03:03.62 1:01:57.05 12:23 92       M2529    
1314  1143 Ian Eichelberger                M   698          35  Columbus           OH    1:03:04.40 1:01:57.83 12:24 88       M3539    
1315  2227 Courtney Swihart                F   617          22  Columbus           OH    1:03:38.34 1:02:06.91 12:25 83       F2024    
1316  1325 maureen casamassimo             F   618          74  Columbus           OH    1:03:41.85 1:02:07.51 12:26 2        F7074    
1317  244  Christine Grooms                F   619          23  Dublin             OH    1:02:33.31 1:02:08.05 12:26 84       F2024    
1318  243  Carmie Grooms                   F   620          54  Dublin             OH    1:02:34.35 1:02:08.57 12:26 37       F5054    
1319  8    Amy Valigora                    F   621          49  Dublin             OH    1:03:16.45 1:02:14.49 12:27 47       F4549    
1320  2014 Janelle Wilson                  F   622          29  Hilliard           OH    1:03:13.43 1:02:48.61 12:34 108      F2529    
1321  592  Nicholas Dye                    M   699          39  Columbus           OH    1:04:39.71 1:02:57.13 12:35 89       M3539    
1322  1159 Michael Sayre                   M   700          61  Wilmore            KY    1:04:39.65 1:02:58.35 12:36 26       M6064    
1323  1628 Daniel Morris                   M   701          41  Columbus           OH    1:03:09.45 1:03:09.45 12:38 72       M4044    
1324  2413 Todd Ehninger                   M   702          66  Columbus           OH    1:04:10.60 1:03:12.82 12:39 13       M6569    
1325  75   Caryn Taylor                    F   623          58  London             OH    1:04:25.07 1:03:16.83 12:39 33       F5559    
1326  26   Richard Arnold                  M   703          68  Columbus           OH    1:04:38.72 1:03:24.02 12:41 14       M6569    
1327  2197 Evan Vanderpohl                 F   624          24  Columbus           OH    1:04:42.39 1:03:28.32 12:42 85       F2024    
1328  506  Frank Moeckel                   M   704          69  Gahanna            OH    1:03:45.77 1:03:29.16 12:42 15       M6569    
1329  167  Bob Mako                        M   705          65  Hilliard           OH    1:05:07.34 1:03:33.94 12:43 16       M6569    
1330  1511 Erin Nave                       F   625          33  Wheatland          IN    1:04:18.16 1:03:38.83 12:44 76       F3034    
1331  488  Alisha Perry                    F   626          38  Columbus           OH    1:05:09.12 1:03:41.91 12:44 77       F3539    
1332  1492 Caroline Kelly                  F   627          19  Reynoldsburg       OH    1:04:32.72 1:03:54.10 12:47 46       F1519    
1333  1493 Ryan Kelly                      M   706          48  Reynoldsburg       OH    1:04:33.41 1:03:54.71 12:47 53       M4549    
1334  2455 Karen Kirkpatrick               F   628          49  Carmel             IN    1:04:30.70 1:03:56.48 12:47 48       F4549    
1335  619  Andy Jones                      M   707          82  Galena             OH    1:04:31.16 1:04:20.25 12:52 1        M8099    
1336  868  K. Donohoe                      F   629          11  lewis center       OH    1:04:47.18 1:04:20.35 12:52 29       F0114    
1337  645  Christopher Kennedy             M   708          55  Cincinnati         OH    1:04:40.92 1:04:21.23 12:52 38       M5559    
1338  721  Julie Hays                      F   630          25  Westerville        OH    1:05:35.05 1:04:30.51 12:54 109      F2529    
1339  968  Joel Bayles                     M   709          32  Columbus           OH    1:05:49.41 1:04:43.55 12:57 83       M3034    
1340  514  Liz Lauber                      F   631          26  Fairfax            VA    1:06:13.77 1:04:49.55 12:58 110      F2529    
1341  2182 Michael Ritchey                 M   710          42  Columbus           OH    1:05:42.26 1:04:55.71 12:59 73       M4044    
1342  2185 Kristen Hunter                  F   632          44  Columbus           OH    1:05:42.85 1:04:56.84 12:59 64       F4044    
1343  442  Kelsey Turner                   F   633          23  Lewis Center       OH    1:05:29.90 1:04:57.87 13:00 86       F2024    
1344  1383 Rachael Bachman                 F   634          23  Lewis Center       OH    1:05:31.57 1:04:59.34 13:00 87       F2024    
1345  1322 Lena Stevens                    F   635          30  Orient             OH    1:06:41.97 1:05:00.27 13:00 77       F3034    
1346  63   Morgan Broda                    F   636          28  Columbus           OH    1:06:42.09 1:05:01.37 13:00 111      F2529    
1347  1962 Kathryn Massie                  F   637          32  Columbus           OH    1:06:12.01 1:05:10.05 13:02 78       F3034    
1348  1961 Mary Sibio                      F   638          63  Hilliard           OH    1:06:11.44 1:05:10.50 13:02 18       F6064    
1349  2035 Rebeka Maples                   F   639          74  Columbus           OH    1:06:51.35 1:05:25.87 13:05 3        F7074    
1350  2021 Phil Rodgers                    M   711          54  Columbus           OH    1:06:35.09 1:05:27.08 13:05 56       M5054    
1351  2023 Dave Tata                       M   712          55  Columbus           OH    1:06:37.07 1:05:29.06 13:06 39       M5559    
1352  2022 E. Rodgers                      F   640          12  Columbus           OH    1:06:37.11 1:05:29.11 13:06 30       F0114    
1353  464  Jamie Schultz                   F   641          20  Columbus           OH    1:06:49.51 1:05:39.38 13:08 88       F2024    
1354  450  Jennifer McMullen               F   642          47  Lewis Center       OH    1:06:36.21 1:05:43.16 13:09 49       F4549    
1355  1394 Keelyn Green                    F   643          30  Columbus           OH    1:06:42.37 1:05:48.97 13:10 79       F3034    
1356  1395 Nicolette Green                 F   644          26  Cincinnati         OH    1:06:42.49 1:05:49.27 13:10 112      F2529    
1357  53   Grant Foster                    M   713          13  Columbus           OH    1:06:45.69 1:05:53.37 13:11 41       M0114    
1358  54   K. Foster                       M   714          12  Columbus           OH    1:06:46.03 1:05:53.58 13:11 42       M0114    
1359  55   M. Foster                       M   715          12  Columbus           OH    1:06:46.83 1:05:54.19 13:11 43       M0114    
1360  56   Jodie Foster                    F   645          53  Columbus           OH    1:06:46.89 1:05:54.45 13:11 38       F5054    
1361  490  Robert C Brown                  M   716          51  Galena             OH    1:06:07.82 1:05:59.66 13:12 57       M5054    
1362  1189 Garrett White                   M   717          16  Columbus           OH    1:07:04.59 1:06:02.26 13:12 51       M1519    
1363  1904 Bernie Encarnacion              M   718          61  Knoxville          TN    1:07:59.99 1:06:21.19 13:16 27       M6064    
1364  564  Victoria Cooksey                F   646          20  Columbus           OH    1:07:36.06 1:06:25.94 13:17 89       F2024    
1365  129  Malia Horton                    F   647          18  marion             OH    1:06:36.22 1:06:30.55 13:18 47       F1519    
1366  1610 Nicholas Lenahan                M   719          28  New Albany         OH    1:07:02.96 1:06:35.38 13:19 93       M2529    
1367  130  Christian Horton                F   648          30  marion             OH    1:06:44.61 1:06:38.59 13:20 80       F3034    
1368  128  James Horton                    M   720          35  Marion             OH    1:06:44.23 1:06:38.62 13:20 90       M3539    
1369  1981 E. Erhard                       F   649          11  Galloway           OH    1:07:04.01 1:06:39.97 13:20 31       F0114    
1370  1979 Matthew Erhard                  M   721          38  Galloway           OH    1:07:05.27 1:06:41.23 13:20 91       M3539    
1371  1917 Yukiko Okuda                    F   650          37  Sissonville        WV    1:08:15.68 1:06:46.41 13:21 78       F3539    
1372  1980 Angie Erhard                    F   651          47  Galloway           OH    1:07:16.13 1:06:52.35 13:22 50       F4549    
1373  508  Lisa Stuart                     F   652          50  Lewis Center       OH    1:08:28.57 1:07:05.97 13:25 39       F5054    
1374  1858 Tiffany Hayter                  F   653          30  Hilliard           OH    1:08:33.89 1:07:14.22 13:27 81       F3034    
1375  2001 Elizabeth Finley                F   654          23  Grove City         OH    1:08:34.47 1:07:14.70 13:27 90       F2024    
1376  2287 C. Rekstis                      F   655          11  Columbus           OH    1:14:17.57 1:07:39.36 13:32 32       F0114    
1377  2288 Ryan Rekstis                    M   722          44  Columbus           OH    1:14:17.71 1:07:39.82 13:32 74       M4044    
1378  725  Gracie Bell                     F   656          25  Westerville        OH    1:08:58.02 1:07:56.80 13:35 113      F2529    
1379  449  Julie Doel                      F   657          52  Westerville        OH    1:09:09.43 1:08:03.34 13:37 40       F5054    
1380  46   Jessica Baldwin                 F   658          38  Columbus           OH    1:09:51.09 1:09:03.75 13:49 79       F3539    
1381  1034 Lisa Rohrig                     F   659          55  Columbus           OH    1:09:52.96 1:09:19.40 13:52 34       F5559    
1382  48   Mary Shaffer                    F   660          51  Grove City         OH    1:10:52.38 1:09:20.19 13:52 41       F5054    
1383  47   Paul Shaffer                    M   723          52  Grove City         OH    1:10:53.29 1:09:21.12 13:52 58       M5054    
1384  1611 Buck Marshall                   M   724          53  Columbus           OH    1:10:55.98 1:09:35.24 13:55 59       M5054    
1385  1612 Jenny Marshall                  F   661          50  Columbus           OH    1:10:57.91 1:09:36.60 13:55 42       F5054    
1386  869  Bennett Donohoe                 M   725          13  lewis center       OH    1:10:14.76 1:09:50.39 13:58 44       M0114    
1387  1447 Chang Liu                       M   726          51  Athens             OH    1:10:14.25 1:09:51.66 13:58 60       M5054    
1388  1448 Lisa Liu                        F   662          16  Athens             OH    1:10:14.99 1:09:53.55 13:59 48       F1519    
1389  726  Dena Bell                       F   663          54  Westerville        OH    1:10:56.69 1:09:55.27 13:59 43       F5054    
1390  1453 Jianhong Mei                    F   664          46  Solon              OH    1:10:19.39 1:09:57.87 14:00 51       F4549    
1391  1009 Darcy Sny                       F   665          33  Blacklick          OH    1:10:37.57 1:10:00.64 14:00 82       F3034    
1392  2366 Katarina Benejova               F   666          34  Columbus           OH    1:10:32.13 1:10:03.85 14:01 83       F3034    
1393  2260 Martin Benej                    M   727          34  Columbus           OH    1:10:32.16 1:10:05.16 14:01 84       M3034    
1394  1293 Anna Randall                    F   667          18  Lake Forest        IL    1:11:12.96 1:10:16.88 14:03 49       F1519    
1395  1290 Lori Randall                    F   668          56  Lake Forest        IL    1:11:14.51 1:10:17.61 14:04 35       F5559    
1396  2399 Lisa Critser                    F   669          41  Columbus           OH    1:11:37.33 1:10:22.23 14:04 65       F4044    
1397  886  Jeanette van Akelijen           F   670          61  Powell             OH    1:12:28.03 1:10:48.60 14:10 19       F6064    
1398  2334 Bruce Beckford                  M   728          53  Laurel             MD    1:12:29.29 1:10:51.39 14:10 61       M5054    
1399  1133 Sarah Lang                      F   671          42  Columbus           OH    1:11:27.22 1:11:01.82 14:12 66       F4044    
1400  627  Christa Zarse                   F   672          52  New Albany         OH    1:11:48.72 1:11:27.89 14:18 44       F5054    
1401  2335 Crystal Beckford                F   673          52  Laurel             MD    1:13:39.28 1:12:01.93 14:24 45       F5054    
1402  1632 Rhonda Oliver                   F   674          52  Kenesaw            GA    1:13:39.15 1:12:02.18 14:24 46       F5054    
1403  2218 Mindy Anderson                  F   675          51  Columbus           OH    1:12:48.69 1:12:07.83 14:26 47       F5054    
1404  1289 Rina Rotolo                     F   676          51  Columbus           OH    1:13:53.34 1:12:08.68 14:26 48       F5054    
1405  1374 Bharati Jayanthi                F   677          57  Columbus           OH    1:13:54.19 1:12:09.16 14:26 36       F5559    
1406  2516 Rich Broderick                  M   729          69  Columbus           OH    1:12:17.00 1:12:17.00 14:27 17       M6569    
1407  626  Ralph Zarse                     M   730          76  Reynolds           IN    1:12:41.86 1:12:21.10 14:28 1        M7579    
1408  2464 Stephanie Stewart               F   678          38  Columbus           OH    1:12:48.84 1:12:26.02 14:29 80       F3539    
1409  2462 Jamie Haley                     F   679          34  Columbus           OH    1:12:49.12 1:12:26.52 14:29 84       F3034    
1410  1472 L. DiCocco                      F   680          6   Reynoldsburg       OH    1:13:14.71 1:12:38.30 14:32 33       F0114    
1411  606  CARL VOLPE                      M   731          63  Columbus           OH    1:14:47.92 1:12:52.14 14:34 28       M6064    
1412  1547 Andrew Combs                    M   732          14  Blacklick          OH    1:14:03.07 1:13:02.15 14:36 45       M0114    
1413  1507 Robbie Klopski                  M   733          25  Pataskala          OH    1:14:09.31 1:13:19.10 14:40 94       M2529    
1414  1506 T. Lohmeier                     M   734          9   Reynoldsburg       OR    1:14:11.80 1:13:20.39 14:40 46       M0114    
1415  1505 Darlene Lohmeier                F   681          49  Reynoldsburg       OR    1:14:14.15 1:13:22.93 14:41 52       F4549    
1416  1504 James Lohmeier                  M   735          51  Reynoldsburg       OR    1:14:18.74 1:13:28.10 14:42 62       M5054    
1417  1314 Conner Waddell                  M   736          17  Columbus           OH    1:13:56.53 1:13:41.11 14:44 52       M1519    
1418  1630 Daniel O'Carroll                M   737          51  Columbus           OH    1:15:18.52 1:13:52.72 14:47 63       M5054    
1419  1580 Joseph Hayes                    M   738          55  Columbus           OH    1:14:24.20 1:13:53.54 14:47 40       M5559    
1420  1887 Peter Schachte                  M   739          27  Cary               NC    1:14:16.82 1:14:00.50 14:48 95       M2529    
1421  507  Melissa Smith                   F   682          51  Columbus           OH    1:15:30.48 1:14:07.78 14:50 49       F5054    
1422  1546 Elizabeth Combs                 F   683          42  Blacklick          OH    1:15:19.09 1:14:17.95 14:52 67       F4044    
1423  13   Dave Reynolds                   M   740          64  Hilliard           OH    1:15:04.47 1:14:23.22 14:53 29       M6064    
1424  1172 Anonymous Participant           M   741          30                           1:16:11.12 1:14:42.17 14:56 85       M3034    
1425  2003 Nita Sweeney                    F   684          60  Columbus           OH    1:15:31.66 1:14:43.82 14:57 20       F6064    
1426  711  Kate Roelle                     F   685          32  Westerville        OH    1:15:15.55 1:14:46.00 14:57 85       F3034    
1427  1173 Beatriz Guerra                  F   686          29  Columbus           OH    1:16:15.17 1:14:46.03 14:57 114      F2529    
1428  1304 Tommy Maley                     M   742          26  Columbus           OH    1:17:09.86 1:15:47.69 15:10 96       M2529    
1429  1488 Silvia Graves                   F   687          50  Reynoldsburg       OH    1:17:14.12 1:15:54.65 15:11 50       F5054    
1430  1301 Sonja Dill                      F   688          50  Columbus           OH    1:17:15.48 1:15:56.19 15:11 51       F5054    
1431  1489 Brittney Graves                 F   689          22  Reynoldsburg       OH    1:17:38.11 1:16:19.48 15:16 91       F2024    
1432  1469 Xavy Perez                      F   690          22  Reynoldsburg       OH    1:17:12.63 1:16:25.77 15:17 92       F2024    
1433  219  Aina Weinstein                  F   691          23  Dublin             OH    1:17:44.29 1:16:27.07 15:17 93       F2024    
1434  1903 Amy Encarnacion                 F   692          60  Knoxville          TN    1:18:03.29 1:16:27.49 15:17 21       F6064    
1435  1902 Alex Encarnacion                M   743          30  Knoxville          TN    1:18:03.76 1:16:27.57 15:18 86       M3034    
1436  220  Kyuzo Kelly                     M   744          23  Dublin             OH    1:17:46.17 1:16:28.68 15:18 81       M2024    
1437  1305 Marguerethe Jaede               F   693          53  Columbus           OH    1:17:56.85 1:16:36.11 15:19 52       F5054    
1438  1277 Majalisa Maley                  F   694          57  Columbus           OH    1:17:58.51 1:16:37.06 15:19 37       F5559    
1439  1385 Sandi Bachman                   F   695          57  Lewis Center       OH    1:17:14.27 1:16:43.35 15:21 38       F5559    
1440  2225 Celeste Ellich                  F   696          63  Wilton Manors      FL    1:17:32.60 1:16:47.13 15:21 22       F6064    
1441  646  Tammie Yancey                   F   697          51  Westerville        OH    1:17:15.47 1:16:56.23 15:23 53       F5054    
1442  907  Stephanie Nally                 F   698          28  Columbus           OH    1:19:17.78 1:17:54.31 15:35 115      F2529    
1443  906  Debbie Long                     F   699          55  Columbus           OH    1:19:20.34 1:17:57.10 15:35 39       F5559    
1444  1470 Sounali Perez                   F   700          23  Reynoldsburg       OH    1:19:05.22 1:18:18.84 15:40 94       F2024    
1445  2106 K. Shaikhouni                   M   745          8   Columbus           OH    1:20:17.58 1:18:53.01 15:47 47       M0114    
1446  2104 Aine Clements                   F   701          42  Columbus           OH    1:20:17.94 1:18:53.89 15:47 68       F4044    
1447  2105 Ian Clements                    M   746          77  Columbus           OH    1:20:20.77 1:18:56.52 15:47 2        M7579    
1448  1031 Michael Smeltzer                M   747          75  Columbus           OH    1:20:10.02 1:19:11.84 15:50 3        M7579    
1449  2450 Shauna Hann                     F   702          46  Chester            VA    1:20:38.70 1:19:26.68 15:53 53       F4549    
1450  1648 John Schuster                   M   748          51  Chester            VA    1:20:38.58 1:19:26.89 15:53 64       M5054    
1451  1072 Andrew Reardon                  M   749          34  Columbus           OH    1:21:06.96 1:19:35.84 15:55 87       M3034    
1452  1071 Loren Magaw                     F   703          26  Columbus           OH    1:21:07.06 1:19:35.94 15:55 116      F2529    
1453  2349 Stephanie Hanks-Tingley         F   704          56  Columbus           OH    1:21:26.37 1:19:55.28 15:59 40       F5559    
1454  858  Megan Ricci                     F   705          41  Powell             OH    1:21:50.76 1:20:03.17 16:01 69       F4044    
1455  1356 Sharon Seckel                   F   706          65  Bexley             OH    1:22:19.52 1:20:45.58 16:09 5        F6569    
1456  1806 Sally Williams                  F   707          42  Columbus           OH    1:23:02.97 1:21:11.45 16:14 70       F4044    
1457  1805 Amy Williams                    F   708          39  Columbus           OH    1:23:03.09 1:21:11.93 16:14 81       F3539    
1458  1804 Candice Williams                F   709          39  Dublib             OH    1:23:27.94 1:21:36.77 16:19 82       F3539    
1459  2451 Natalie Hermann                 F   710          52  Columbus           OH    1:24:48.28 1:22:06.46 16:25 54       F5054    
1460  2425 Amber Green                     F   711          24  Powell             OH    1:25:00.74 1:22:37.22 16:31 95       F2024    
1461  2427 Jasmine Green                   F   712          57  Powell             OH    1:23:24.98 1:22:55.78 16:35 41       F5559    
1462  2139 Morgan Ivens-Ellis              M   750          23  Columbus           OH    1:25:41.46 1:22:58.86 16:36 82       M2024    
1463  2137 Jennifer MacNaughton            F   713          55  Columbus           OH    1:25:44.03 1:23:00.66 16:36 42       F5559    
1464  1579 N. Gartland                     M   751          12  Hilliard           OH    1:26:48.91 1:26:01.06 17:12 48       M0114    
1465  1578 Aura Summerfield                F   714          50  Hilliard           OH    1:26:49.24 1:26:01.25 17:12 55       F5054    
1466  2172 Rachel Feldkamp                 F   715          41  Columbus           OH    1:26:53.69 1:26:05.84 17:13 71       F4044    
1467  483  Traylon G. Smith Smith          M   752          63  Gahanna            OH    1:28:41.37 1:27:25.13 17:29 30       M6064    
1468  859  Kevin Ricci                     M   753          42  Powell             OH    1:29:58.40 1:28:00.13 17:36 75       M4044    
1469  119  Linda Gannies                   F   716          51  Dublin             OH    1:29:43.16 1:28:07.59 17:38 56       F5054    
1470  120  Novita Gan                      F   717          44  Dublin             OH    1:29:43.02 1:28:07.89 17:38 72       F4044    
1471  121  Danlei Denburgh                 F   718          51  Dublin             OH    1:29:43.34 1:28:08.49 17:38 57       F5054    
1472  1503 Victor Grajeda                  M   754          30  Columbus           OH    1:28:41.87 1:28:10.93 17:38 88       M3034    
1473  712  Tori Roelle                     F   719          59  Westerville        OH    1:28:49.14 1:28:17.90 17:40 43       F5559    
1474  217  Linda Weinstein                 F   720          58  Sherman Oaks       CA    1:29:59.07 1:28:41.97 17:44 44       F5559    
1475  1042 Craig Seckel                    M   755          68  Bexley             OH    1:31:56.35 1:30:21.25 18:04 18       M6569    
1476  861  Kara Stillberger                F   721          32  Zanesville         OH    1:32:29.74 1:30:35.09 18:07 86       F3034    
1477  860  Cheryl Stillberger              F   722          66  Zanesville         OH    1:32:44.07 1:30:56.92 18:11 6        F6569    
1478  1191 Jennifer Brilliant              F   723          47  Indianapolis       IN    1:32:52.20 1:31:08.51 18:14 54       F4549    
1479  1190 Jeremy Brilliant                M   756          50  Indianapolis       IN    1:32:51.83 1:31:10.96 18:14 65       M5054    
1480  1543 Cassidy Lott                    F   724          28  Marysville         OH    1:35:23.86 1:33:12.63 18:39 117      F2529    

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/OH/UpperArlington/ColumbusTurkeyTrot.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.