Results For
Chase Columbus Turkey Trot

Columbus, OH 43221
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                                
                                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                          
===== ==== ========================= ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ ======================================== 
1     2287 Victor Pataky             M      Danville                  KY    US      0:24:59.26 0:24:57.52 5:00  22  85.4       1        M 20-29                                               
2     2214 Justin Dickman            M      Grand Ledge               MI    US      0:26:32.38 0:26:31.08 5:18  29  80.4       2        M 20-29                                               
3     3511 Phillip Cochran           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:26:42.22 0:26:40.69 5:20  25  79.9       3        M 20-29                                               
4     459  Kent Ford                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:26:46.52 0:26:44.15 5:21  21  79.7       4        M 20-29                                               
5     4501 Andrew Wallace            M      Westerville               OH    US      0:26:46.65 0:26:45.22 5:21  22  79.7       5        M 20-29                                               
6     1106 Jesse Armbruster          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:26:54.23 0:26:54.18 5:23  31  79.4       1        M 30-39                                               
7     2688 Unknown Partic. 2688      M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:30:04.05 0:27:14.52 5:27                 1        No Age Given                                          
8     4016 Spencer Strohm            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:27:28.95 0:27:27.48 5:29  19  77.6       1        M 16-19                                               
9     1881 James Drogalis            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:27:41.38 0:27:39.02 5:32  28  77.1       6        M 20-29                                               
10    2913 Noah Ball                 M                                              0:27:45.89 0:27:44.56 5:33  18  76.9       2        M 16-19                                               
11    2529 Ellis Farson              M      Hillard                   OH    US      0:27:55.68 0:27:54.04 5:35  18  76.5       3        M 16-19                                               
12    1612 Alexander Moore           M      Groveport                 OH    US      0:28:02.50 0:28:01.01 5:36  27  76.1       7        M 20-29                                               
13    2389 Patrick Keck              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:28:05.75 0:28:04.98 5:37  19  75.9       4        M 16-19      Davidson Station                         
14    4464 Angela Della Flora        F      Powell                    OH    US      0:28:19.09 0:28:17.01 5:39  28  85.6       1        F 20-29                                               
15    1172 Aaron Fox                 M      Grove City                OH    US      0:28:52.16 0:28:46.24 5:45  21  74.1       8        M 20-29                                               
16    2215 Rachel Dickman            F      Grand Ledge               MI    US      0:29:10.66 0:29:07.99 5:50  28  83.1       2        F 20-29                                               
17    4202 Matthew Newman            M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:29:19.55 0:29:17.60 5:52  18  72.8       5        M 16-19      Hellooooo Newmans                        
18    3152 Evan Miller               M      Worthington               OH    US      0:29:22.81 0:29:19.75 5:52  19  72.7       6        M 16-19                                               
19    4542 Andrew Steigerwald        M      Washington                DC    US      0:29:24.12 0:29:22.37 5:52  33  73.0       2        M 30-39                                               
20    2945 Michael Tempelhof         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:29:28.88 0:29:26.40 5:53  39  75.0       3        M 30-39                                               
21    2029 Danny Durkin              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:29:29.27 0:29:27.41 5:53  18  72.4       7        M 16-19                                               
22    2847 Chris Monroe              M      Heath                     OH    US      0:29:42.94 0:29:41.02 5:56  23  71.8       9        M 20-29                                               
23    1697 Stephen Zeidner           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:29:48.12 0:29:45.67 5:57  34  72.2       4        M 30-39                                               
24    4185 Simon Curran              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:29:49.87 0:29:47.91 5:58  34  72.2       5        M 30-39                                               
25    4109 Benjamin Shannon          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:29:59.36 0:29:56.37 5:59  30  71.3       6        M 30-39                                               
26    3561 Craig Schenck             M      Worthington               OH    US      0:30:11.51 0:30:02.82 6:01  29  70.9       10       M 20-29                                               
27    3297 Marc Hogenbirk            M      Westerville               OH    US      0:30:09.59 0:30:07.19 6:01  33  71.2       7        M 30-39                                               
28    2701 Tucker Stockman           M      Salt Lake City            UT    US      0:30:17.83 0:30:07.94 6:02  23  70.7       11       M 20-29                                               
29    2493 Trenton Morton            M      Indianapolis              IN    US      0:30:22.35 0:30:13.31 6:03  30  70.6       8        M 30-39                                               
30    2503 Laura Mizumoto            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:30:19.53 0:30:17.03 6:03  30  79.9       1        F 30-39      Team Mizumoto                            
31    1947 Chris Zuccarelli          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:30:26.13 0:30:20.42 6:04  24  70.3       12       M 20-29                                               
32    1874 Tim Wolf                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:30:39.04 0:30:35.21 6:07  33  70.1       9        M 30-39                                               
33    3723 Andrea Byrum              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:30:37.78 0:30:35.35 6:07  24  79.1       3        F 20-29                                               
34    4739 Kelsey McAlpine           F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:30:47.22 0:30:44.82 6:09  25  78.7       4        F 20-29      Hastings Middle School                   
35    123  Tom Lee                   M      Erie                      PA    US      0:30:46.31 0:30:46.31 6:09  30  69.3       10       M 30-39                                               
36    1178 Jack Amling               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:00.69 0:30:55.82 6:11  15  71.4       1        M 1-15                                                
37    1108 Andrew Detty              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:02.17 0:30:56.53 6:11  28  68.9       13       M 20-29                                               
38    281  Josh Fard                 M      Charlottesville           VA    US      0:31:09.05 0:30:58.96 6:12  16  70.3       8        M 16-19                                               
39    1699 Nicholas Regas            M      Canton                    OH    US      0:31:10.43 0:31:08.58 6:14  16  69.9       9        M 16-19                                               
40    4833 Dave Shafron              M      Mundelein                 IL    US      0:31:13.32 0:31:09.27 6:14  36  69.6       11       M 30-39                                               
41    458  Kevin Ford                M      Westerville               OH    US      0:31:17.99 0:31:14.49 6:15  24  68.2       14       M 20-29                                               
42    2237 Owen Martin               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:31:24.45 0:31:14.69 6:15  15  70.7       2        M 1-15                                                
43    2989 Alissa Kolarik            F      Wadsworth                 OH    US      0:31:20.63 0:31:18.94 6:16  30  77.3       2        F 30-39                                               
44    4159 Joseph Younkin            M      South Lyon                MI    US      0:31:21.86 0:31:20.24 6:16  16  69.5       10       M 16-19                                               
45    3418 Joel Vogel                M      Galena                    OH    US      0:31:25.16 0:31:20.56 6:16  38  70.0       12       M 30-39                                               
46    2477 Paul Jones                M      Bellevue                  WA    US      0:31:24.52 0:31:21.25 6:16  46  74.3       1        M 40-49                                               
47    4276 Chris Kelly               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:29.57 0:31:21.81 6:16  32  68.2       13       M 30-39                                               
48    1572 Jennifer Johnson          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:33.51 0:31:31.55 6:18  26  76.8       5        F 20-29                                               
49    1851 Daniel Zeitler            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:37.05 0:31:33.44 6:19  28  67.5       15       M 20-29                                               
50    3523 Seth Wenrich              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:31:38.42 0:31:35.39 6:19  21  67.5       16       M 20-29                                               
51    1509 Andrew Kessinger          M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:31:40.09 0:31:37.61 6:20  46  73.7       2        M 40-49                                               
52    291  Ross Kuhn                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:44.22 0:31:41.48 6:20  17  67.8       11       M 16-19      kuhnie                                   
53    364  Ron Zaniewski             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:54.17 0:31:47.94 6:22  55  78.9       1        M 50-59                                               
54    4287 Dan Kelly                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:31:57.65 0:31:49.70 6:22  30  67.0       14       M 30-39                                               
55    2061 Hubrecht Ribbens          M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:31:56.23 0:31:54.59 6:23  38  68.7       15       M 30-39                                               
56    489  Nicholas Kochanek         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:04.10 0:31:58.28 6:24  19  66.7       12       M 16-19                                               
57    1684 John Plisga               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:07.97 0:32:00.55 6:24  25  66.6       17       M 20-29                                               
58    4918 Peter Hilligoss           M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:32:15.46 0:32:03.38 6:25  31  66.6       16       M 30-39                                               
59    2278 Cameron Hull              M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:32:12.03 0:32:04.47 6:25  16  67.9       13       M 16-19                                               
60    1613 Robert Moore              M      Groveport                 OH    US      0:32:06.95 0:32:04.60 6:25  51  75.7       2        M 50-59                                               
61    1297 Devin Kent                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:19.13 0:32:07.62 6:26  39  68.7       17       M 30-39                                               
62    3536 Shaina Corbin             F      Ashland                   OH    US      0:32:14.56 0:32:09.05 6:26  23  75.3       6        F 20-29                                               
63    4889 Drew Devier               M      Lima                      OH    US      0:32:16.56 0:32:10.88 6:26  39  68.6       18       M 30-39                                               
64    4386 Jason Retzke              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:20.00 0:32:14.67 6:27  36  67.2       19       M 30-39                                               
65    4189 David Martinson           M      Eden Prairie              MN    US      0:32:20.81 0:32:17.10 6:27  30  66.1       20       M 30-39                                               
66    3127 Michael Kennedy           M      Athens                    OH    US      0:32:29.88 0:32:21.61 6:28  28  65.9       18       M 20-29      Team Run Athens                          
67    3929 Austin Russell            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:29.92 0:32:23.09 6:29  20  65.8       19       M 20-29                                               
68    1343 Nick Voss                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:27.50 0:32:23.17 6:29  28  65.8       20       M 20-29      Ohio Strength                            
69    3021 Jalyn Devereaux           F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:32:28.61 0:32:25.11 6:29  20  74.6       7        F 20-29                                               
70    1160 Michael Kellner           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:30.70 0:32:25.96 6:29  40  68.6       3        M 40-49                                               
71    1040 Benjamin Jewell           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:44.02 0:32:26.72 6:29  28  65.7       21       M 20-29                                               
72    4094 Stephanie Francom         F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:32:30.99 0:32:26.87 6:29  29  74.6       8        F 20-29      Cold Turkeys                             
73    2094 Casey Moskel              F      Pittsford                 NY    US      0:32:30.54 0:32:27.07 6:29  38  75.9       3        F 30-39                                               
74    2478 Unknown Partic. 2478      M                                              0:32:32.55 0:32:30.55 6:30                 2        No Age Given                                          
75    4289 Douglas Watson            M      Covington                 KY    US      0:32:42.10 0:32:32.58 6:31  29  65.5       22       M 20-29                                               
76    4970 Casey Hill                M                                              0:32:44.88 0:32:38.26 6:32  27  65.3       23       M 20-29                                               
77    4264 Mike Madigan              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:58.94 0:32:43.23 6:33  43  69.6       4        M 40-49                                               
78    2270 Dale Pfrimmer             M      Rochester                 MN    US      0:32:52.71 0:32:45.31 6:33  48  72.3       5        M 40-49      Meleagris Gallopavo                      
79    1685 David Brown               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:51.13 0:32:47.31 6:33  42  68.9       6        M 40-49                                               
80    391  Gabriel Knuth             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:50.69 0:32:49.12 6:34  15  67.3       3        M 1-15                                                
81    1526 Andrew Giljahn            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:57.72 0:32:50.74 6:34  24  64.9       24       M 20-29                                               
82    1531 Matt Giljahn              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:32:58.04 0:32:51.06 6:34  27  64.9       25       M 20-29                                               
83    4757 Cole Smith                M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:32:56.01 0:32:51.29 6:34                 3        No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
84    3398 Daniel Gonzalez           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:05.20 0:32:52.54 6:35  30  64.9       21       M 30-39                                               
85    58   Kristin Devor             F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:32:58.10 0:32:56.91 6:35  34  73.8       4        F 30-39                                               
86    4640 ZAC SMILES                M      WOODSTOCK                 OH    US      0:33:03.48 0:33:00.67 6:36  40  67.4       7        M 40-49                                               
87    3988 Kyle Leber                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:11.73 0:33:01.02 6:36  34  65.1       22       M 30-39                                               
88    3604 Anthony Huang             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:10.59 0:33:04.66 6:37  21  64.4       26       M 20-29      Regina's Friends                         
89    3914 Nick Caiazza              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:11.79 0:33:05.05 6:37  17  65.0       14       M 16-19      Steitz Trotters                          
90    1972 Fernando Morales          M                                      US      0:33:09.01 0:33:06.50 6:37  43  68.8       8        M 40-49                                               
91    3989 Thomas Richter            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:14.47 0:33:09.70 6:38  16  65.6       15       M 16-19                                               
92    967  Unknown Partic. 967       M                                              0:33:18.96 0:33:12.18 6:38                 4        No Age Given                                          
93    4936 Becky Hayworth            F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:33:16.34 0:33:12.76 6:39  29  72.9       9        F 20-29                                               
94    1465 Gabby Bobadilla           F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:33:24.96 0:33:14.46 6:39  22  72.8       10       F 20-29                                               
95    2084 Jack Buchan               M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:33:22.38 0:33:15.92 6:39  21  64.1       27       M 20-29                                               
96    3040 Nick Viland               M      Marietta                  GA    US      0:33:22.27 0:33:16.05 6:39  16  65.4       16       M 16-19                                               
97    3893 Matt Wohlever             M      Flossmoor                 IL    US      0:33:27.82 0:33:17.04 6:39  30  64.1       23       M 30-39                                               
98    3692 Dan O'Carroll             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:28.74 0:33:18.08 6:40  46  70.0       9        M 40-49                                               
99    1406 Ben Juchau                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:35.13 0:33:18.86 6:40  26  64.0       28       M 20-29                                               
100   4714 Mark Heuerman             M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:33:34.22 0:33:24.05 6:41                 5        No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
101   4713 Heidi Heuerman            F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:33:30.52 0:33:24.78 6:41                 1        No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
102   4711 Ann Heuerman              F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:33:29.77 0:33:24.88 6:41                 2        No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
103   4973 Tim Mygatt                M      Silver Spring             MD    US      0:34:06.49 0:33:26.68 6:41  39  66.0       24       M 30-39                                               
104   2381 Tim Dahn                  M      Indianapolis              IN    US      0:33:40.48 0:33:29.15 6:42  46  69.6       10       M 40-49                                               
105   4810 Drew Rose                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:13.15 0:33:29.46 6:42  21  63.6       29       M 20-29      Chubafmf                                 
106   3423 Kyle Knapp                M      Naperville                IL    US      0:33:38.73 0:33:31.96 6:42  43  67.9       11       M 40-49                                               
107   3552 Anthony McHugh            M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:33:42.53 0:33:33.13 6:43  22  63.5       30       M 20-29                                               
108   2596 Unknown Partic. 2596      M                                              0:33:44.49 0:33:33.74 6:43                 6        No Age Given                                          
109   4962 Jon Ehret                 M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:33:37.23 0:33:34.37 6:43  17  64.0       17       M 16-19                                               
110   3175 Grant Gannon              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:33:45.29 0:33:36.61 6:43  16  64.8       18       M 16-19                                               
111   2653 Buff DORMEIER             M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      0:33:43.35 0:33:39.15 6:44  46  69.2       12       M 40-49                                               
112   1847 William O'Ryan            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:45.87 0:33:40.60 6:44  37  64.7       25       M 30-39                                               
113   4534 Stephen Hovick            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:01.24 0:33:41.98 6:44  39  65.5       26       M 30-39                                               
114   1676 Britton Flemming          M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:33:46.01 0:33:42.59 6:45  18  63.3       19       M 16-19                                               
115   3186 Kelsey Sandlin            F      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:33:54.75 0:33:45.38 6:45  19  71.9       1        F 16-19                                               
116   1139 Susie Creary              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:16.91 0:33:45.75 6:45  35  72.2       5        F 30-39                                               
117   2449 Michael Zimmerman         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:50.64 0:33:46.66 6:45  33  63.5       27       M 30-39                                               
118   4115 Christopher Kocher        M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:59.18 0:33:47.32 6:45  33  63.4       28       M 30-39                                               
119   1938 Matthew Conrad            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:27.39 0:33:47.85 6:46  22  63.1       31       M 20-29                                               
120   1554 Unknown Partic. 1554      M                                              0:33:54.11 0:33:48.69 6:46                 7        No Age Given                                          
121   1009 Andrew DeVoe              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:54.27 0:33:49.73 6:46  14  66.5       4        M 1-15                                                
122   2705 Scott Earley              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:33:57.56 0:33:49.88 6:46                 8        No Age Given                                          
123   3609 Ben Bruno                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:03.68 0:33:50.32 6:46  27  63.0       32       M 20-29                                               
124   4039 Erich Wiitala             M      Noblesville               IN    US      0:34:16.78 0:33:50.57 6:46  16  64.3       20       M 16-19                                               
125   1323 Jim O'Shea                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:06.01 0:33:51.27 6:46  38  64.8       29       M 30-39      FC Run WOD                               
126   2298 Kendall Pfrimmer          F      Rochester                 MN    US      0:34:00.77 0:33:53.42 6:47  16  74.4       2        F 16-19      Meleagris Gallopavo                      
127   2527 Charles McCombs           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:33:56.44 0:33:53.43 6:47  23  62.9       33       M 20-29                                               
128   1262 Julia Cohn                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:11.20 0:33:59.45 6:48  17  73.0       3        F 16-19                                               
129   483  David DeMatteis           M      Hudson                    OH    US      0:34:04.27 0:34:00.16 6:48  48  69.6       13       M 40-49      Miles for Mandy                          
130   2698 Bradley Kessler           M      San Francisco             CA    US      0:34:09.33 0:34:01.36 6:48                 9        No Age Given                                          
131   1093 Richard Grimm             M      Darien                    CT    US      0:34:21.95 0:34:03.99 6:49  42  66.3       14       M 40-49      Reaper Madness                           
132   4149 Greg Yoakam               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:15.90 0:34:04.03 6:49  44  67.3       15       M 40-49                                               
133   3839 Abigail Offenbaker        F      Apex                      NC    US      0:34:13.27 0:34:04.25 6:49  41  73.5       1        F 40-49                                               
134   1401 Nate Potter               M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:34:23.75 0:34:06.06 6:49  39  64.8       30       M 30-39                                               
135   4235 Alex Steitz               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:17.15 0:34:08.55 6:50  19  62.4       21       M 16-19      Steitz Trotters                          
136   4242 John Steitz               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:17.19 0:34:08.67 6:50  15  64.7       5        M 1-15       Steitz Trotters                          
137   3706 Brian Stanfill            M      Powell                    OH    US      0:34:22.98 0:34:13.48 6:51  58  75.2       3        M 50-59                                               
138   4388 Kelvin Lawrence           M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:34:32.34 0:34:15.26 6:51  37  63.6       31       M 30-39                                               
139   4318 Stephen Hielkema          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:23.57 0:34:16.20 6:51  54  72.6       4        M 50-59                                               
140   4436 Sean McConnell            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:44.46 0:34:18.83 6:52  16  63.4       22       M 16-19                                               
141   2165 Josh Binion               M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:34:41.99 0:34:21.62 6:52  18  62.1       23       M 16-19                                               
142   4895 Patrick Paulus            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:47.69 0:34:22.32 6:52  36  63.1       32       M 30-39                                               
143   1250 Todd Jackson              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:37.66 0:34:23.56 6:53  37  63.4       33       M 30-39                                               
144   3001 Seth Nickolas             M      Albuquerque               NM    US      0:35:19.10 0:34:26.42 6:53  28  61.9       34       M 20-29      Cool                                     
145   4363 Zachariah Mitchell        M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:37.14 0:34:27.17 6:53                 10       No Age Given                                          
146   2555 Kyle Schmitt              M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:35:20.83 0:34:27.21 6:53  30  61.9       34       M 30-39                                               
147   2122 Brian Kuric               M                                              0:35:03.34 0:34:27.30 6:53  45  67.1       16       M 40-49                                               
148   416  Patrick Doran             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:46.71 0:34:27.35 6:53  41  65.1       17       M 40-49                                               
149   1058 David Bellard             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:38.29 0:34:27.37 6:53  27  61.9       35       M 20-29                                               
150   4138 Katherine Troll           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:17.18 0:34:29.48 6:54  26  70.2       11       F 20-29                                               
151   277  Michael Schaefer          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:43.62 0:34:30.13 6:54  29  61.8       36       M 20-29                                               
152   1642 Jamie Cordes              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:34:40.46 0:34:31.31 6:54  31  61.8       35       M 30-39                                               
153   1832 Chris Wozniak             M      Philadelphia              PA    US      0:35:54.11 0:34:32.09 6:54  29  61.7       37       M 20-29                                               
154   1362 Andrew Powell             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:39.78 0:34:34.45 6:55  41  64.8       18       M 40-49                                               
155   2497 Katherine Norman          F      Worthington               OH    US      0:37:02.91 0:34:36.15 6:55  26  69.9       12       F 20-29                                               
156   3472 C. Boring                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:34:47.27 0:34:37.83 6:56  12  68.4       6        M 1-15                                                
157   4865 Doad Edwards              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:42.32 0:34:38.39 6:56  65  79.1       1        M 60-69                                               
158   4057 Mallory Sharp             F                                              0:34:44.43 0:34:38.46 6:56                 3        No Age Given                                          
159   4622 Thomas York               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:50.67 0:34:39.23 6:56  53  71.2       5        M 50-59                                               
160   1886 Pete Scantland            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:48.46 0:34:40.46 6:56  37  62.9       36       M 30-39                                               
161   2506 Mike Dickerson            M      Bellefontaine             OH    US      0:34:52.05 0:34:40.65 6:56  53  71.1       6        M 50-59                                               
162   4540 Jessica Mazerik           F      Washington                DC    US      0:35:12.44 0:34:40.90 6:56  32  69.8       6        F 30-39                                               
163   132  David Gordon              M      San Francisco             CA    US      0:35:25.41 0:34:45.02 6:57  37  62.7       37       M 30-39                                               
164   4812 Angela Spain              F      Las Vegas                 NV    US      0:35:17.85 0:34:45.07 6:57  36  70.4       7        F 30-39                                               
165   3367 Michael Hallman           M      Westerville               OH    US      0:34:49.02 0:34:45.43 6:57  17  61.9       24       M 16-19      More Family Fun Runners                  
166   1753 Matt Conroy               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:34:59.83 0:34:46.57 6:57  13  66.2       7        M 1-15                                                
167   2925 Kurt Hawk                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:36:26.98 0:34:46.78 6:57  28  61.3       38       M 20-29                                               
168   60   Jason Browning            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:07.83 0:34:46.94 6:57  31  61.4       38       M 30-39                                               
169   1334 Aaron Morris              M      ColumbusColumbus          OH    US      0:34:56.16 0:34:47.36 6:57  35  62.0       39       M 30-39                                               
170   307  Daniel Hammerberg         M      Hamden                    CT    US      0:36:10.56 0:34:48.57 6:58  23  61.2       39       M 20-29      Ham for the Holidays                     
171   1249 Kathleen Frye             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:04.47 0:34:50.36 6:58  36  70.2       8        F 30-39                                               
172   3206 Paul Woidke               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:34:57.95 0:34:51.92 6:58  27  61.1       40       M 20-29                                               
173   4061 Patrick Walker            M      Vienna                    VA    US      0:34:55.14 0:34:53.11 6:59  37  62.5       40       M 30-39                                               
174   2933 Justin Stone              M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:36:19.11 0:34:53.36 6:59  29  61.1       41       M 20-29                                               
175   2548 Madeline Menzie           F      gahana                    OH    US      0:34:59.87 0:34:55.59 6:59  20  69.3       13       F 20-29      Vic finally gets a pie                   
176   436  Mark Prack                M      Greenville                SC    US      0:36:27.33 0:34:56.37 6:59  32  61.2       41       M 30-39                                               
177   2620 Jaiden Kitchen            M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:34:59.03 0:34:56.40 6:59                 11       No Age Given                                          
178   3087 Brian Graves              M      Grove City                OH    US      0:35:49.40 0:34:56.66 6:59  16  62.3       25       M 16-19                                               
179   1525 Kevin Kull                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:07.32 0:35:01.68 7:00  40  63.5       19       M 40-49                                               
180   4389 Riley Larrimore           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:18.85 0:35:02.13 7:00  32  61.0       42       M 30-39                                               
181   3670 Rachel McGinty Brown      F      Knoxville                 TN    US      0:35:17.13 0:35:02.42 7:00  29  69.1       14       F 20-29                                               
182   1186 Amy Griffith              F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:36:17.01 0:35:02.70 7:01  20  69.1       15       F 20-29                                               
183   3632 Lisa Miller               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:14.25 0:35:04.90 7:01  42  71.9       2        F 40-49                                               
184   1793 Marc Mcguire              M      Urbana                    OH    US      0:35:46.51 0:35:07.18 7:01  48  67.4       20       M 40-49                                               
185   1940 Brian Estabrook           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:22.84 0:35:10.20 7:02  33  60.9       43       M 30-39                                               
186   2561 Nathanael Wynia           M      Lansing                   MI    US      0:35:17.98 0:35:10.71 7:02  29  60.6       42       M 20-29      Wynia Family                             
187   4349 Matthew Wolfe             M      Detroit                   MI    US      0:35:22.02 0:35:11.98 7:02  22  60.6       43       M 20-29      Wolfe Fam                                
188   1405 Katie Chrysler            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:35:18.14 0:35:12.29 7:02  20  68.7       16       F 20-29      Watson Clan                              
189   1929 Christopher Diaz          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:59.80 0:35:13.96 7:03  23  60.5       44       M 20-29                                               
190   2405 Wes Sorrell               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:05.47 0:35:15.57 7:03  24  60.5       45       M 20-29      Sorrell and Company                      
191   3941 Steve Bryan               M      Nashville                 TN    US      0:35:51.44 0:35:15.76 7:03  31  60.5       44       M 30-39                                               
192   2831 Mark Clark                M      Galena                    OH    US      0:35:29.87 0:35:16.44 7:03  44  65.0       21       M 40-49                                               
193   1961 Jack Kennedy              M      North Wales               PA    US      0:35:55.22 0:35:16.71 7:03  15  62.6       8        M 1-15                                                
194   2866 Samantha Butterbaugh      F      Stoutsville               OH    US      0:36:25.25 0:35:17.45 7:03  20  68.6       17       F 20-29                                               
195   4445 RYAN GUGLIELMI            M      Grove City                OH    US      0:35:28.43 0:35:18.10 7:04  29  60.4       46       M 20-29      GCCRCG                                   
196   1120 Tyler Bossetti            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:31.33 0:35:20.07 7:04  22  60.3       47       M 20-29                                               
197   4025 Matthew Richter           M      Arlington                 VA    US      0:35:40.97 0:35:20.56 7:04  33  60.6       45       M 30-39                                               
198   2438 Nick DeSilva              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:35:34.18 0:35:26.02 7:05  14  63.5       9        M 1-15       Steitz Trotters                          
199   2049 Nicole Huston             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:31.54 0:35:27.14 7:05  22  68.3       18       F 20-29                                               
200   4475 Colin Taggart             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:35:36.25 0:35:28.16 7:06  16  61.4       26       M 16-19      Steitz Trotters                          
201   471  Brooke Bieganski          F      Solon                     OH    US      0:35:38.40 0:35:30.24 7:06  22  68.2       19       F 20-29                                               
202   3146 M. Abel                   M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:35:36.67 0:35:30.53 7:06  12  66.7       10       M 1-15                                                
203   2151 Tim Mills                 M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:35:42.69 0:35:30.68 7:06  52  68.9       7        M 50-59                                               
204   3737 Sevy Kraner               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:08.08 0:35:31.25 7:06  34  68.4       9        F 30-39                                               
205   4515 Will Cromley              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:37.35 0:35:31.39 7:06  13  64.8       11       M 1-15                                                
206   4074 Eileen Dunn               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:39.18 0:35:33.00 7:07  15  72.1       1        F 1-15                                                
207   358  Todd Elliott              M      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:37:09.57 0:35:33.12 7:07  38  61.7       46       M 30-39                                               
208   3172 Tyler Gannon              M      Glen Allen                VA    US      0:35:49.94 0:35:33.89 7:07  24  59.9       48       M 20-29                                               
209   1017 David Sims                M      Akron                     OH    US      0:36:08.77 0:35:34.71 7:07  44  64.5       22       M 40-49                                               
210   2553 Barry Glennan             M      Plain City                OH    US      0:35:45.52 0:35:35.15 7:07  60  73.6       2        M 60-69                                               
211   2069 Daniel Buchan             M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:35:42.52 0:35:36.08 7:07  30  59.9       47       M 30-39                                               
212   1663 Alexander Hatter          M      Worthington               OH    US      0:35:48.17 0:35:36.19 7:07  20  59.9       49       M 20-29                                               
213   1722 J. White                  M      Worthington               OH    US      0:35:52.19 0:35:36.44 7:07  12  66.6       12       M 1-15                                                
214   1414 Brandon Garza             M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:36:12.23 0:35:37.91 7:08  23  59.8       50       M 20-29                                               
215   4208 Sean Newman               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:35:39.67 0:35:39.67 7:08  23  59.8       51       M 20-29      Hellooooo Newmans                        
216   418  Peter Johanni             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:52.15 0:35:41.21 7:08  14  63.0       13       M 1-15                                                
217   1402 Corrin Moss               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:53.86 0:35:41.45 7:08  20  67.8       20       F 20-29                                               
218   1101 Catherine Adams           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:11.07 0:35:44.63 7:09  20  67.7       21       F 20-29                                               
219   3790 Jimmy Peters              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:02.10 0:35:45.63 7:09  34  60.1       48       M 30-39                                               
220   269  Megan Szalay              F      Urbandale                 IA    US      0:35:49.09 0:35:45.98 7:09  15  71.7       2        F 1-15       OHIOWA Szalays                           
221   2624 Grady Gambrel             M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:37:42.58 0:35:46.71 7:09  28  59.6       52       M 20-29                                               
222   2494 Samantha Chapman          F      Indianapolis              IN    US      0:35:57.88 0:35:48.78 7:10  26  67.6       22       F 20-29                                               
223   2592 Theresa Mazzitti-Stellini F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:35:55.37 0:35:52.00 7:10  42  70.3       3        F 40-49                                               
224   4114 Andrew Boyle              M      Manchester                CT    US      0:36:06.10 0:35:52.71 7:11  34  59.9       49       M 30-39                                               
225   3385 Ben Gannon                M      Westerville               OH    US      0:36:02.77 0:35:53.85 7:11  20  59.4       53       M 20-29                                               
226   1167 Andrew Newman             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:07.78 0:35:55.03 7:11                 12       No Age Given                                          
227   2351 Luca Delatore             M      Powell                    OH    US      0:36:17.39 0:35:55.56 7:11  41  62.4       23       M 40-49      Meleagris Gallopavo                      
228   4514 Jason Cromley             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:35:55.65 0:35:55.65 7:11  41  62.4       24       M 40-49                                               
229   1636 Andrew Witcher            M      Chapel Hill               NC    US      0:37:02.28 0:35:56.94 7:11  22  59.3       54       M 20-29                                               
230   3662 Rich Elliott              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:20.01 0:35:57.91 7:12  43  63.3       25       M 40-49      Coffee Run At Park                       
231   3742 Ariel DeNoto              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:14.55 0:35:58.25 7:12  23  67.3       23       F 20-29                                               
232   1005 Philip Kittredge          M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:37:01.72 0:35:58.84 7:12  39  61.4       50       M 30-39                                               
233   4890 On Lam                    M      Athens                    OH    US      0:36:18.88 0:35:59.35 7:12                 13       No Age Given                                          
234   71   David Heard               M      Potomac                   MD    US      0:38:03.12 0:36:00.84 7:12  48  65.7       26       M 40-49      Herd of Heards                           
235   4354 John Gray                 M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:36:34.64 0:36:00.89 7:12                 14       No Age Given                                          
236   2877 Tyler Seckel              M      Bexley                    OH    US      0:36:43.86 0:36:00.89 7:12  21  59.2       55       M 20-29                                               
237   435  Jackie Prack              F      Greenville                SC    US      0:37:34.95 0:36:02.60 7:13  33  67.3       10       F 30-39                                               
238   1377 Bruce Johnson             M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:36:34.50 0:36:03.61 7:13  47  65.1       27       M 40-49      Schulz                                   
239   1140 Craig Novosel-Johnson     M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:35.66 0:36:04.75 7:13  36  60.1       51       M 30-39                                               
240   3985 Ana Wichmann              F      Avon Lake                 OH    US      0:36:14.06 0:36:05.03 7:13  38  68.3       11       F 30-39                                               
241   1552 MATTHEW BUSSER            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:23.96 0:36:05.85 7:13  38  60.8       52       M 30-39                                               
242   4639 Michael Sullivan          M      Dayton                    OH    US      0:36:09.45 0:36:06.28 7:13  34  59.5       53       M 30-39                                               
243   1479 Nick Holroyd              M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:36:16.38 0:36:06.41 7:13  28  59.0       56       M 20-29                                               
244   3636 Vincent Flinders          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:16.05 0:36:09.31 7:14  14  62.2       14       M 1-15       Flinders5                                
245   2760 Rex Blateri               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:36:30.00 0:36:09.81 7:14  52  67.7       8        M 50-59                                               
246   4708 Lizzie Clingan            F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:36:17.19 0:36:11.58 7:14                 4        No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
247   3731 Joshua Turner             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:16.83 0:36:11.79 7:14  17  59.4       27       M 16-19                                               
248   3746 Megan Brewer              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:16.02 0:36:11.83 7:14  19  67.0       4        F 16-19                                               
249   2217 Kyle Jennings             M      South Easton              MA    US      0:37:53.09 0:36:11.89 7:14  26  58.9       57       M 20-29                                               
250   3659 Lou Cataland              M      Atlanta                   GA    US      0:36:29.00 0:36:11.91 7:14  50  66.5       9        M 50-59                                               
251   1413 Calvin Garza              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:12.40 0:36:12.40 7:14  25  58.9       58       M 20-29                                               
252   404  Daniel Watkins            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:35.40 0:36:12.64 7:15  32  59.1       54       M 30-39                                               
253   3601 Joseph Dvorscak           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:33.90 0:36:12.72 7:15                 15       No Age Given                                          
254   2865 Ron Butterbaugh           M      Stoutsville               OH    US      0:37:19.73 0:36:14.14 7:15  50  66.4       10       M 50-59                                               
255   387  Lucas Schirr              M      canal winchester          OH    US      0:36:38.20 0:36:14.49 7:15  18  58.9       28       M 16-19                                               
256   3901 Chris Russell             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:21.29 0:36:14.96 7:15  53  68.0       11       M 50-59                                               
257   3935 Sheri Poskanzer           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:27.95 0:36:15.03 7:15  28  66.8       24       F 20-29                                               
258   2450 Andrew DiLuciano          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:20.71 0:36:16.30 7:15  35  59.5       55       M 30-39                                               
259   2582 Emily Clark               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:36:38.53 0:36:16.81 7:15  17  68.4       5        F 16-19                                               
260   4463 Alex Della Flora          M      Powell                    OH    US      0:37:23.29 0:36:16.89 7:15  22  58.8       59       M 20-29                                               
261   3026 Steven Wise               M      Athens                    OH    US      0:37:04.90 0:36:16.96 7:15  29  58.8       60       M 20-29      Team Run Athens                          
262   4461 Susan Peck                F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:36:41.32 0:36:17.43 7:15  21  66.7       25       F 20-29                                               
263   1687 Alex Regas                M      Canton                    OH    US      0:36:22.88 0:36:17.50 7:16  14  62.0       15       M 1-15                                                
264   4096 Douglas Dailey            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:02.60 0:36:17.99 7:16  37  60.1       56       M 30-39                                               
265   4429 Russell Strouse           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:30.41 0:36:18.95 7:16  38  60.4       57       M 30-39                                               
266   1304 Jake Martin               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:49.37 0:36:19.40 7:16  30  58.7       58       M 30-39                                               
267   1305 Joe Baszynski             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:49.55 0:36:19.40 7:16  35  59.4       59       M 30-39                                               
268   1029 Neil Carl                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:30.33 0:36:19.52 7:16  33  59.0       60       M 30-39                                               
269   223  Suzie Ward                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:26.03 0:36:19.86 7:16  25  66.6       26       F 20-29                                               
270   2959 Joe Liptrap               M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:36:44.26 0:36:22.60 7:17  23  58.6       61       M 20-29                                               
271   1398 Jhunar Medenilla          M      Bexley                    OH    US      0:36:36.91 0:36:23.83 7:17  32  58.8       61       M 30-39                                               
272   3934 Derek Smith               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:37.00 0:36:23.95 7:17  28  58.6       62       M 20-29                                               
273   2456 Benjamin Stach            M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:38:23.29 0:36:24.01 7:17  19  58.6       29       M 16-19                                               
274   2658 Irene Koesters            F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:36:30.89 0:36:24.35 7:17  42  69.3       4        F 40-49                                               
275   2538 Mandi Furgiuele           F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:36:37.23 0:36:25.03 7:17  34  66.7       12       F 30-39                                               
276   4871 Jay Edwards               M      Springfield               OH    US      0:36:29.97 0:36:25.38 7:17  34  59.0       62       M 30-39                                               
277   4158 Dallas Guy                M      Chillicothe               OH    US      0:36:51.15 0:36:28.02 7:18  22  58.5       63       M 20-29                                               
278   4123 Rachel Ball               F      Chillicothe               OH    US      0:36:50.89 0:36:28.44 7:18  20  66.3       27       F 20-29                                               
279   4637 Joe Hisdorf               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:46.98 0:36:28.66 7:18  37  59.8       63       M 30-39                                               
280   1746 Peter Burke               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:28.67 0:36:28.67 7:18  26  58.4       64       M 20-29                                               
281   4356 John Reese                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:35.20 0:36:30.04 7:18                 16       No Age Given                                          
282   169  Scott Ferber              M      Washington                DC    US      0:37:00.79 0:36:31.04 7:18  44  62.8       28       M 40-49                                               
283   1498 Jeannine Edwards          F      Stillwater                OK    US      0:38:53.27 0:36:31.71 7:18  52  76.4       1        F 50-59                                               
284   2021 Ben Moskel                M      Pittsford                 NY    US      0:36:35.46 0:36:31.81 7:18  37  59.7       64       M 30-39                                               
285   1049 Sean Martin               M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:36:56.43 0:36:33.80 7:19  27  58.3       65       M 20-29      Martin Mayhem                            
286   4521 Alexander Good            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:59.77 0:36:34.96 7:19  21  58.3       66       M 20-29                                               
287   1522 Gillian Thomson           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:49.76 0:36:35.63 7:19  46  71.3       5        F 40-49                                               
288   4398 Mary Jablonski            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:49.81 0:36:36.16 7:19  63  87.6       1        F 60-69                                               
289   1330 Timothy O'Brien           M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:36:54.32 0:36:38.98 7:20  26  58.2       67       M 20-29                                               
290   23   Bow Deering               M      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:36:50.47 0:36:39.99 7:20  42  61.6       29       M 40-49                                               
291   3849 Frank Chen                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:36:52.00 0:36:40.73 7:20  20  58.1       68       M 20-29                                               
292   1119 Kyle Bossetti             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:36:50.70 0:36:40.77 7:20  25  58.1       69       M 20-29                                               
293   3664 Jeff Woods                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:11.28 0:36:41.15 7:20  42  61.6       30       M 40-49                                               
294   129  Jason Hughes              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:39:11.84 0:36:42.02 7:20  43  62.0       31       M 40-49                                               
295   1096 Jacob Grimm               M      Darien                    CT    US      0:37:00.11 0:36:42.38 7:20  14  61.3       16       M 1-15       Reaper Madness                           
296   3600 Adam Lim                  M      Westerville               OH    US      0:37:47.94 0:36:45.13 7:21  22  58.0       70       M 20-29                                               
297   2262 Lara Pfrimmer             F      Rochester                 MN    US      0:37:08.29 0:36:46.30 7:21  15  69.7       3        F 1-15       Meleagris Gallopavo                      
298   2433 Mark Buenger              M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:37:11.33 0:36:47.86 7:22  26  57.9       71       M 20-29                                               
299   1316 Eric Cliffel              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:52.53 0:36:48.28 7:22  35  58.6       65       M 30-39                                               
300   4304 Kevin Bumgarner           M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:37:09.06 0:36:48.28 7:22  23  57.9       72       M 20-29                                               
301   4940 Scott Kurzer              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:37:04.39 0:36:48.31 7:22  47  63.8       32       M 40-49      Dumplings and matza crackers             
302   3927 Matt Russell              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:55.19 0:36:48.34 7:22  33  58.2       66       M 30-39                                               
303   484  Jill DeMatteis            F      Hudson                    OH    US      0:36:55.22 0:36:48.79 7:22  49  73.2       6        F 40-49      Miles for Mandy                          
304   1744 Eric Byrum                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:30.83 0:36:48.93 7:22  34  58.4       67       M 30-39                                               
305   3410 Anne Lang                 F      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:37:31.24 0:36:49.27 7:22  33  65.9       13       F 30-39                                               
306   4522 Erik Michael              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:15.71 0:36:49.59 7:22  34  58.4       68       M 30-39                                               
307   1317 Carrie Cliffel            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:36:55.81 0:36:52.39 7:22  32  65.7       14       F 30-39                                               
308   224  Damon Lupher              M      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:37:48.42 0:36:52.77 7:23  44  62.2       33       M 40-49                                               
309   2220 Klint Mcenery             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:36:57.40 0:36:53.84 7:23  33  58.1       69       M 30-39                                               
310   162  Chris Oliver              M      Athens                    OH    US      0:36:54.18 0:36:54.18 7:23  31  57.9       70       M 30-39                                               
311   4402 Nicholas Turner           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:37.99 0:36:54.92 7:23  18  57.8       30       M 16-19                                               
312   196  Avery Patridge            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:09.52 0:36:55.71 7:23  25  57.7       73       M 20-29                                               
313   2536 Jason Lloyd               M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:37:04.90 0:36:56.23 7:23  46  63.1       34       M 40-49      Chase Employees                          
314   4206 Sarah Fredley             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:01.10 0:36:58.04 7:24  27  65.5       28       F 20-29                                               
315   4510 David Mears               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:13.02 0:37:00.15 7:24  57  69.0       12       M 50-59                                               
316   470  Carson Clark              M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:37:26.58 0:37:02.68 7:25  18  57.6       31       M 16-19                                               
317   423  Ethan Fusek               M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:37:26.68 0:37:02.74 7:25  18  57.6       32       M 16-19                                               
318   4335 Timothy Myers             M      Salt Lake City            UT    US      0:38:21.83 0:37:03.03 7:25  34  58.0       71       M 30-39      Team Toe                                 
319   296  Drew Walther              M      Johnstown                 PA    US      0:37:27.04 0:37:03.14 7:25  58  69.5       13       M 50-59                                               
320   1983 Mandi Schumacher          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:31.47 0:37:03.33 7:25  18  57.6       33       M 16-19      Frontier                                 
321   2899 Avery Warner              M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:37:27.97 0:37:03.38 7:25  17  58.0       34       M 16-19                                               
322   2414 Casey Courter             M      Cleveland                 OH    US      0:37:28.00 0:37:03.77 7:25  23  57.5       74       M 20-29                                               
323   3432 Nick Kreutzjans           M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      0:37:28.83 0:37:03.85 7:25  26  57.5       75       M 20-29      Riesers Rock The Trot                    
324   1390 Elsa Saelens              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:19.35 0:37:03.96 7:25  21  65.3       29       F 20-29                                               
325   4372 D. Muldoon                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:12.51 0:37:04.92 7:25  11  66.1       17       M 1-15                                                
326   1610 Steven Nace               M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:38:40.16 0:37:05.79 7:25  48  63.8       35       M 40-49                                               
327   3691 Jacob Walrod              M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:37:17.23 0:37:07.36 7:25  15  59.5       18       M 1-15                                                
328   3621 Unknown Partic. 3621      M                                              0:37:17.36 0:37:07.54 7:26                 17       No Age Given                                          
329   2608 David Buck                M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:38:49.72 0:37:07.67 7:26  29  57.4       76       M 20-29                                               
330   3591 Brian Belsterling         M      Pittsburgh                PA    US      0:37:28.63 0:37:08.61 7:26  26  57.4       77       M 20-29                                               
331   333  Camryn Bury               F      New Albany                OH    US      0:37:32.76 0:37:09.09 7:26  17  66.8       6        F 16-19                                               
332   3690 Graham Boyer              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:12.03 0:37:09.18 7:26  19  57.4       35       M 16-19                                               
333   4203 Connor Newman             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:37:40.40 0:37:09.39 7:26  20  57.4       78       M 20-29      Hellooooo Newmans                        
334   2326 Robert Herbst             M      Worthington               OH    US      0:37:18.64 0:37:11.49 7:26  31  57.4       72       M 30-39                                               
335   3608 Matthew Baumbusch         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:26.08 0:37:13.07 7:27  34  57.8       73       M 30-39                                               
336   1870 Adam Buch                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:21.46 0:37:13.79 7:27  36  58.2       74       M 30-39                                               
337   2097 Kacey Watkins             F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:37:31.72 0:37:13.88 7:27  35  65.4       15       F 30-39                                               
338   4266 Bryan Timpe               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:03.01 0:37:14.08 7:27  48  63.6       36       M 40-49                                               
339   346  John Osinski              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:32.54 0:37:14.33 7:27  32  57.4       75       M 30-39                                               
340   2883 Ben Shields               M                                              0:38:18.02 0:37:16.05 7:27  30  57.2       76       M 30-39                                               
341   2733 Amy Wheeler               F      Grove City                OH    US      0:37:37.29 0:37:17.72 7:28  47  70.7       7        F 40-49                                               
342   3135 Isaac Roussos             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:37:42.84 0:37:19.84 7:28  17  57.6       36       M 16-19                                               
343   3758 Mark Swepston             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:28.30 0:37:20.31 7:28  62  71.5       3        M 60-69                                               
344   1387 Kyle Joseph               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:54.76 0:37:20.38 7:28  29  57.1       79       M 20-29                                               
345   2342 David Corna               M      Middletown                OH    US      0:38:18.25 0:37:20.80 7:28  27  57.1       80       M 20-29      Corna's                                  
346   1637 Kristina Witcher          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:26.50 0:37:21.36 7:28  25  64.8       30       F 20-29                                               
347   1962 Andrew Washburn           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:28.61 0:37:21.46 7:28  25  57.1       81       M 20-29                                               
348   4512 Thomas Dolbow             M      Washington Court House    OH    US      0:37:35.75 0:37:22.34 7:28  48  63.3       37       M 40-49      Turkey day trotters                      
349   3830 Unknown Partic. 3830      M                                              0:38:18.71 0:37:23.24 7:29                 18       No Age Given                                          
350   1057 Gareth Trubl              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:02.63 0:37:23.62 7:29  27  57.0       82       M 20-29      The troubles                             
351   3534 Garrett Kidd              M      Ashland                   OH    US      0:39:25.34 0:37:25.84 7:29  26  56.9       83       M 20-29                                               
352   4125 Brandon Jones             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:34.12 0:37:25.98 7:29  20  56.9       84       M 20-29                                               
353   221  Christina Mancuso         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:31.32 0:37:26.50 7:29  44  68.4       8        F 40-49                                               
354   397  Kyle Barthelmes           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:45.10 0:37:28.24 7:30  29  56.9       85       M 20-29                                               
355   3076 Nickolas Bortolani        M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:00.38 0:37:29.90 7:30  22  56.8       86       M 20-29                                               
356   3607 Steve Dusseau             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:24.09 0:37:30.69 7:30  36  57.8       77       M 30-39                                               
357   3850 Michael Chen              M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:37:42.17 0:37:31.05 7:30  20  56.8       87       M 20-29                                               
358   3793 Rob Grawe                 M      Worthington               OH    US      0:37:36.50 0:37:31.31 7:30  42  60.2       38       M 40-49                                               
359   2885 Dan Shields               M                                              0:38:34.33 0:37:32.62 7:31  28  56.8       88       M 20-29                                               
360   3671 Greg Knupp                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:37:47.39 0:37:33.04 7:31  38  58.4       78       M 30-39                                               
361   331  Jordan Bury               F      New Albany                OH    US      0:37:58.56 0:37:35.36 7:31  21  64.4       31       F 20-29                                               
362   1404 Jacob Chrysler            M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:39:55.97 0:37:36.44 7:31  21  56.7       89       M 20-29      Watson Clan                              
363   4754 Madline Nichols           F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:37:41.55 0:37:37.01 7:31  16  67.0       7        F 16-19      Hastings Middle School                   
364   3699 Calvin Flinders           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:51.33 0:37:37.35 7:31  23  56.7       90       M 20-29      Flinders5                                
365   1457 Mark Klettlinger          M                                              0:37:57.06 0:37:37.90 7:32  35  57.4       79       M 30-39                                               
366   2467 Allyson Baker             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:04.96 0:37:38.90 7:32  22  64.3       32       F 20-29                                               
367   4760 Sam Spofforth             M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:38:11.30 0:37:39.92 7:32                 19       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
368   1556 Remah Bruening            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:42.69 0:37:40.33 7:32  32  64.3       16       F 30-39                                               
369   1379 Kirsten Fast              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:55.97 0:37:40.38 7:32  21  64.2       33       F 20-29                                               
370   3524 Ken Keener                M      Westerville               OH    US      0:38:05.11 0:37:40.66 7:32  51  64.4       14       M 50-59                                               
371   4559 Geoff Young               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:48.01 0:37:40.82 7:32  47  62.3       39       M 40-49      50 Shades of Gravy                       
372   92   Sally Wilging             F      Cary                      NC    US      0:38:07.37 0:37:42.95 7:33  52  74.0       2        F 50-59                                               
373   1345 Peter Ebel                M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:37:49.18 0:37:44.47 7:33  47  62.2       40       M 40-49                                               
374   1366 Ethan O'Loughlin          M      Columbia                  MO    US      0:38:10.22 0:37:44.49 7:33  19  56.5       37       M 16-19                                               
375   4484 Ariana Parquette          F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:37:53.96 0:37:45.93 7:33  15  67.9       4        F 1-15       Coffee Run At Park                       
376   2174 Kyle Martin               M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:39:29.67 0:37:45.94 7:33  21  56.4       91       M 20-29                                               
377   2842 Jake Frye                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:55.26 0:37:47.18 7:33  26  56.4       92       M 20-29                                               
378   1248 Dale Hollandsworth        M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:02.28 0:37:47.71 7:34  41  59.3       41       M 40-49                                               
379   3426 Matt Parin                M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      0:38:12.93 0:37:48.68 7:34  32  56.6       80       M 30-39      Riesers Rock The Trot                    
380   1852 Tailong Zhou              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:37:59.85 0:37:48.95 7:34                 20       No Age Given                                          
381   2919 Cole Weaver               M      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:38:18.15 0:37:50.51 7:34  17  56.8       38       M 16-19                                               
382   2339 Sam McCoy                 M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:38:07.12 0:37:51.30 7:34  28  56.3       93       M 20-29                                               
383   1915 Ben Williams              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:09.03 0:37:51.55 7:34  26  56.3       94       M 20-29                                               
384   1163 Benton Bair               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:00.93 0:37:53.17 7:35  18  56.3       39       M 16-19                                               
385   1059 Laura Ramsdell            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:25.83 0:37:53.55 7:35  27  63.9       34       F 20-29                                               
386   4247 Kevin Flaute              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:12.17 0:37:53.57 7:35  28  56.3       95       M 20-29                                               
387   2502 Robert Mizumoto           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:21.33 0:37:53.76 7:35  31  56.3       81       M 30-39      Team Mizumoto                            
388   1044 Taylor Smucker            F      Ronks                     PA    US      0:38:16.45 0:37:54.20 7:35  21  63.8       35       F 20-29      Martin Mayhem                            
389   1164 Halli Bair                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:00.68 0:37:54.64 7:35  20  63.8       36       F 20-29                                               
390   4272 Stephen Taylor            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:39.84 0:37:54.77 7:35  28  56.2       96       M 20-29                                               
391   2730 Samuel Klamar             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:23.65 0:37:54.79 7:35  21  56.2       97       M 20-29                                               
392   1435 Sofia Sivilotti           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:07.18 0:37:55.09 7:35  13  70.2       5        F 1-15                                                
393   4122 Kyle Jones                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:03.64 0:37:55.10 7:35  26  56.2       98       M 20-29                                               
394   4273 Clayton Taylor            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:39.91 0:37:56.69 7:35  31  56.3       82       M 30-39                                               
395   2400 Drew Sauvey               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:38:06.04 0:37:57.46 7:35  19  56.2       40       M 16-19      Davidson Station                         
396   4966 Luke Albu                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:19.62 0:37:57.46 7:35  21  56.2       99       M 20-29                                               
397   3052 Nathan Kish               M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:38:08.24 0:37:57.86 7:36  31  56.2       83       M 30-39                                               
398   4366 Larry Woerner             M      Washington                DC    US      0:38:30.07 0:37:58.45 7:36  30  56.2       84       M 30-39                                               
399   1321 Jack Arnold               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:03.41 0:37:58.69 7:36  16  57.3       41       M 16-19                                               
400   4677 Takafumi Uzawa            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:36.12 0:38:00.77 7:36  28  56.1       100      M 20-29                                               
401   4407 Bryan Dement              M      Denver                    CO    US      0:39:33.32 0:38:02.35 7:36  26  56.0       101      M 20-29      Hogansdump                               
402   1389 David Smith               M      Denver                    CO    US      0:39:15.73 0:38:04.00 7:37  41  58.9       42       M 40-49      Howard Family                            
403   4371 Lydia Muldoon             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:33.50 0:38:04.63 7:37  13  69.9       6        F 1-15                                                
404   4816 Beth Sandman              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:47.69 0:38:05.01 7:37  35  64.0       17       F 30-39                                               
405   2164 Andy Wilkinson            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:42.22 0:38:05.35 7:37                 21       No Age Given                                          
406   4971 Ryan Buck                 M                                              0:38:12.38 0:38:06.00 7:37                 22       No Age Given                                          
407   2175 Christopher Martin        M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:38:56.50 0:38:06.21 7:37  23  55.9       102      M 20-29                                               
408   1190 Peter Kleinhenz           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:14.75 0:38:06.29 7:37  23  55.9       103      M 20-29                                               
409   367  Kinsley Giles             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:50.49 0:38:07.25 7:37  34  56.4       85       M 30-39                                               
410   2085 Felipe Loor               M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:39:01.31 0:38:07.32 7:37  28  55.9       104      M 20-29                                               
411   4886 Matt Eichmann             M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:38:45.16 0:38:07.71 7:38  38  57.5       86       M 30-39                                               
412   4707 Philip Chalmers           M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:38:47.61 0:38:08.58 7:38                 23       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
413   1053 Adam Dienner              M      Lancaster                 PA    US      0:38:32.28 0:38:08.69 7:38  30  55.9       87       M 30-39      Martin Mayhem                            
414   1489 Ryan Martin               M      New Albany                OH    US      0:38:48.89 0:38:13.86 7:39                 24       No Age Given                                          
415   2619 Matt Kitchen              M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:38:17.06 0:38:13.92 7:39                 25       No Age Given                                          
416   4411 Jim Wolfe                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:27.50 0:38:14.50 7:39  50  62.9       15       M 50-59      Wolfe Fam                                
417   4412 Ben Wolfe                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:26.86 0:38:14.67 7:39  16  56.9       42       M 16-19      Wolfe Fam                                
418   3415 Ian Poehler               M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:38:39.14 0:38:14.82 7:39  14  58.8       19       M 1-15                                                
419   2530 Megan Nussbaum            F      Plain City                OH    US      0:38:37.86 0:38:15.59 7:39  40  65.1       9        F 40-49                                               
420   2537 Kendra Lloyd              F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:38:28.73 0:38:15.64 7:39  42  65.9       10       F 40-49                                               
421   4680 Keith Buschur             M      dublin                    OH    US      0:38:21.80 0:38:16.97 7:39  45  60.4       43       M 40-49                                               
422   1156 Ray Fattore               M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:38:32.90 0:38:18.09 7:40  57  66.6       16       M 50-59                                               
423   2427 Casey Wilkins             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:29.42 0:38:18.43 7:40  53  64.4       17       M 50-59                                               
424   4811 Tiffany Ames              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:38:51.90 0:38:18.87 7:40  36  63.8       18       F 30-39                                               
425   2005 Dave Tata                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:45.72 0:38:19.03 7:40  50  62.8       18       M 50-59                                               
426   2834 Owen Weissberg            M      Mountain View             CA    US      0:38:38.22 0:38:19.43 7:40  25  55.6       105      M 20-29      Band of Steelers                         
427   1911 Ross Gordon               M      Galena                    OH    US      0:40:11.69 0:38:20.19 7:40  29  55.6       106      M 20-29                                               
428   2072 Philip Sedivy             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:12.63 0:38:20.56 7:40  22  55.6       107      M 20-29                                               
429   2835 Jerry Weissberg           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:40.90 0:38:21.83 7:40  58  67.1       19       M 50-59      Band of Steelers                         
430   1975 David Luong               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:40.38 0:38:22.01 7:40  33  55.9       88       M 30-39                                               
431   3374 Jeremy Cherteiny          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:35.61 0:38:22.82 7:41  38  57.1       89       M 30-39                                               
432   400  Nancy Matre               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:26.71 0:38:23.00 7:41  45  67.3       11       F 40-49                                               
433   1889 Ron Reith                 M      Grove City                OH    US      0:39:03.49 0:38:23.04 7:41  49  62.2       44       M 40-49      Ski Fast                                 
434   1350 John Evans                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:03.63 0:38:23.21 7:41  51  63.2       20       M 50-59                                               
435   3382 Scott Hayes               M                                      US      0:38:30.99 0:38:23.45 7:41  44  59.7       45       M 40-49                                               
436   4824 Nick Levin                M      Westerville               OH    US      0:40:22.77 0:38:25.47 7:41  23  55.5       108      M 20-29                                               
437   1180 Robert Bush               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:37.37 0:38:25.57 7:41  56  65.8       21       M 50-59                                               
438   3328 Jonny Derringer           M      WESTERVILLE               OH    US      0:38:59.36 0:38:27.59 7:42  20  55.4       109      M 20-29                                               
439   3529 Greg King                 M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:39:04.96 0:38:27.72 7:42  46  60.6       46       M 40-49                                               
440   4706 Jason Chalmers            M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:39:07.31 0:38:27.75 7:42                 26       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
441   1153 Matthew Coffman           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:36.93 0:38:27.87 7:42  32  55.6       90       M 30-39                                               
442   3251 Jessica Scriver           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:12.61 0:38:28.63 7:42  42  65.5       12       F 40-49                                               
443   4066 Rebecca Schwarze          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:52.65 0:38:30.03 7:42  29  62.9       37       F 20-29                                               
444   347  John Osinski Sr.          M      Maumee                    OH    US      0:38:48.25 0:38:30.34 7:42  55  65.1       22       M 50-59                                               
445   3369 Beth Meta                 F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:39:19.89 0:38:30.46 7:42  42  65.5       13       F 40-49                                               
446   2736 Herb Postle               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:25.79 0:38:30.83 7:42  56  65.7       23       M 50-59                                               
447   426  Scott Pincura             M      Downingtown               PA    US      0:39:10.71 0:38:31.23 7:42  44  59.5       47       M 40-49                                               
448   2176 Patty Jaeger              F      Vergas                    MN    US      0:38:49.89 0:38:31.30 7:42  50  70.8       3        F 50-59                                               
449   3217 Elise Wunderlin           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:28.96 0:38:31.37 7:42  13  69.1       7        F 1-15                                                
450   2020 Andrew Theado             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:23.16 0:38:32.02 7:42  37  56.6       91       M 30-39                                               
451   3274 Matt Hatchel              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:06.02 0:38:32.42 7:42  37  56.6       92       M 30-39      Matt Hatchel State Farm                  
452   2436 Jarvis Woodson            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:23.34 0:38:32.92 7:43  30  55.3       93       M 30-39                                               
453   2464 Jenna Eastway             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:46.76 0:38:35.29 7:43  32  62.8       19       F 30-39                                               
454   4204 Emily Vais                F      Powell                    OH    US      0:40:12.00 0:38:36.12 7:43  13  69.0       8        F 1-15                                                
455   1913 Andy Engardio             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:51.69 0:38:36.39 7:43  31  55.3       94       M 30-39      FC Run WOD                               
456   1981 Eric Davies               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:59.09 0:38:37.65 7:44  49  61.8       48       M 40-49                                               
457   2627 Mark Larrimer             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:42.31 0:38:37.69 7:44  40  57.6       49       M 40-49                                               
458   2848 Ronald Foehl Jr.          M      Heath                     OH    US      0:38:46.50 0:38:40.73 7:44  51  62.7       24       M 50-59                                               
459   1718 Martin Fried              M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      0:41:43.36 0:38:42.09 7:44  30  55.1       95       M 30-39                                               
460   4643 JOSEPH CHEKANOFF          M      WORTHINGTON               OH    US      0:38:56.03 0:38:42.76 7:45  22  55.1       110      M 20-29                                               
461   2064 Andrew Tabata             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:07.27 0:38:45.30 7:45  19  55.0       43       M 16-19                                               
462   3606 Joe Dusseau               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:39.62 0:38:45.64 7:45  43  58.7       50       M 40-49                                               
463   178  Scott Shell               M      Powell                    OH    US      0:39:13.50 0:38:45.89 7:45  41  57.8       51       M 40-49                                               
464   2787 Mark MacNaughton          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:08.73 0:38:46.71 7:45  51  62.6       25       M 50-59                                               
465   1082 Robert Bridger            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:44.56 0:38:47.06 7:45  24  55.0       111      M 20-29                                               
466   1993 Michael Andes             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:14.92 0:38:49.01 7:46  23  54.9       112      M 20-29                                               
467   1092 Peter Rodgers             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:38:49.37 0:38:49.37 7:46  26  54.9       113      M 20-29                                               
468   1074 Jason Dapore              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:19.99 0:38:49.38 7:46  41  57.7       52       M 40-49                                               
469   3610 Rob Brewer III            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:06.49 0:38:49.77 7:46  25  54.9       114      M 20-29                                               
470   4117 Christopher Godfrey       M      Arden                     NC    US      0:40:15.30 0:38:50.74 7:46  38  56.5       96       M 30-39                                               
471   1430 Alex Winkle               M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:40:02.35 0:38:51.58 7:46  21  54.9       115      M 20-29                                               
472   4062 Elinor Floyd              F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:40:59.17 0:38:52.80 7:47  18  62.9       8        F 16-19                                               
473   1419 James Foley               M      Strongsville              OH    US      0:39:05.79 0:38:53.42 7:47  17  55.3       44       M 16-19                                               
474   1861 Akanksha Jayanthi         F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:42:11.64 0:38:54.19 7:47  25  62.2       38       F 20-29                                               
475   3681 Steven Cox                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:24.19 0:38:58.11 7:48  27  54.7       116      M 20-29      Running Hunts                            
476   2607 Casey Toohey              F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:40:41.48 0:38:59.45 7:48  28  62.1       39       F 20-29                                               
477   2501 Ryan Mizumoto             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:26.99 0:38:59.49 7:48  34  55.1       97       M 30-39      Team Mizumoto                            
478   2635 Timothy Harrington        M      Holly Springs             NC    US      0:39:38.76 0:39:00.41 7:48  28  54.6       117      M 20-29                                               
479   1558 Jill Gentry               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:09.03 0:39:00.64 7:48  37  62.9       20       F 30-39                                               
480   2606 Maddie Hall               F      Noblesville               IN    US      0:39:51.14 0:39:00.74 7:48  27  62.0       40       F 20-29                                               
481   2060 Cam Biros                 M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:39:56.47 0:39:01.93 7:48  15  56.6       20       M 1-15                                                
482   2353 Miranda Gill              F      Powell                    OH    US      0:39:28.64 0:39:02.18 7:48  31  62.0       21       F 30-39      Meleagris Gallopavo                      
483   3594 Paul Hanlon               M      New Albany                OH    US      0:41:14.25 0:39:02.32 7:48  41  57.4       53       M 40-49                                               
484   2201 Allison Carroll           F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      0:39:38.65 0:39:02.39 7:48  21  62.0       41       F 20-29                                               
485   2738 Abagail Postle            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:53.68 0:39:02.82 7:49  22  62.0       42       F 20-29                                               
486   4447 Jacob Durakovic           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:58.80 0:39:03.06 7:49  44  58.7       54       M 40-49                                               
487   3881 Katie Marquis             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:23.16 0:39:03.17 7:49  34  62.2       22       F 30-39                                               
488   1638 David Thomas              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:20.52 0:39:03.27 7:49  42  57.8       55       M 40-49                                               
489   4537 Ken Kaufman               M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:39:52.60 0:39:03.50 7:49  46  59.7       56       M 40-49                                               
490   2444 Caitlin Carducci          F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:39:09.89 0:39:03.51 7:49  32  62.0       23       F 30-39                                               
491   2443 Caroline Carducci         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:09.94 0:39:03.53 7:49  35  62.4       24       F 30-39                                               
492   2421 Greg Hines                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:39:44.26 0:39:03.65 7:49  27  54.6       118      M 20-29      Fannon                                   
493   1495 Luke Harrigan             M      Florence                  SC    US      0:41:23.42 0:39:03.66 7:49                 27       No Age Given                                          
494   1179 Nick Nash                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:43.30 0:39:03.79 7:49  21  54.6       119      M 20-29                                               
495   4508 Molly Penrod              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:23.64 0:39:03.88 7:49  36  62.6       25       F 30-39                                               
496   3992 Shannon Johnson           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:22.15 0:39:05.40 7:49  41  64.1       14       F 40-49                                               
497   2398 Brandon Trickle           M      Powell                    OH    US      0:39:14.62 0:39:06.16 7:49  44  58.6       57       M 40-49                                               
498   4373 Damon Muldoon             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:34.51 0:39:06.19 7:49  45  59.1       58       M 40-49                                               
499   2221 Steven Hayhurst           M      New York                  NY    US      0:39:54.40 0:39:06.30 7:49  40  56.9       59       M 40-49                                               
500   4738 John McAlpine             M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:39:13.27 0:39:06.48 7:49  57  65.2       26       M 50-59      Hastings Middle School                   
501   3164 Chad Sabo                 M      Maumee                    OH    US      0:39:42.83 0:39:06.53 7:49  45  59.1       60       M 40-49                                               
502   3419 Kiley Sabo                F      Maumee                    OH    US      0:39:43.39 0:39:06.89 7:49  15  65.5       9        F 1-15                                                
503   1692 Michael Ciaramitaro       M      Dayton                    OH    US      0:40:47.81 0:39:07.07 7:49  18  54.5       45       M 16-19                                               
504   3657 Maddie Skidmore           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:14.01 0:39:08.27 7:50  14  66.7       10       F 1-15                                                
505   2437 Lance Pfrimmer            M      Rochester                 MN    US      0:39:29.83 0:39:08.27 7:50  13  58.9       21       M 1-15       Meleagris Gallopavo                      
506   1431 Casey Winkle              M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:40:22.02 0:39:08.83 7:50  19  54.5       46       M 16-19                                               
507   3085 Joshua Noe                M      Powell                    OH    US      0:39:31.74 0:39:08.94 7:50  19  54.5       47       M 16-19                                               
508   4451 Krista Dombroviak         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:34.93 0:39:09.38 7:50  38  62.9       26       F 30-39                                               
509   4341 Katherine Zeitler         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:22.72 0:39:10.79 7:50  33  61.9       27       F 30-39                                               
510   1412 Dana Renga                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:57.67 0:39:10.81 7:50  45  66.0       15       F 40-49                                               
511   4808 Timmy Moss                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:55.56 0:39:11.22 7:50  23  54.4       120      M 20-29      Chubafmf                                 
512   4244 Lisa Hinkle               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:39:39.11 0:39:12.97 7:51  53  72.0       4        F 50-59                                               
513   996  A. Wasserman              M      Atlanta                   GA    US      0:40:45.34 0:39:14.89 7:51  12  60.4       22       M 1-15                                                
514   3316 Andy Zimmerman            M      Westerville               OH    US      0:39:34.88 0:39:16.69 7:51  20  54.3       121      M 20-29                                               
515   888  Anthony Dunnagan          M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:41:01.05 0:39:17.38 7:51  50  61.3       27       M 50-59      4 Nathan                                 
516   4957 Jim Hanje                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:44.42 0:39:19.52 7:52  42  57.4       61       M 40-49                                               
517   4058 Sho Weinstein             M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:39:51.76 0:39:20.86 7:52  16  55.3       48       M 16-19      Ski Fast                                 
518   1195 Travis Coring             M      Encinitas                 CA    US      0:40:17.02 0:39:22.74 7:53  37  55.4       98       M 30-39                                               
519   1354 Joe Codispoti             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:02.79 0:39:24.86 7:53  33  54.4       99       M 30-39                                               
520   2824 Allie Weissberg           F      Arlington                 VA    US      0:39:46.47 0:39:27.69 7:54  28  61.3       43       F 20-29      Band of Steelers                         
521   374  Meridith Bardus           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:30.11 0:39:27.75 7:54  31  61.3       28       F 30-39                                               
522   1959 Emily Kennedy             F      North Wales               PA    US      0:40:07.06 0:39:27.83 7:54  20  61.3       44       F 20-29                                               
523   1303 Kirstyn McGuinness        F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:39:59.18 0:39:29.80 7:54  26  61.3       45       F 20-29                                               
524   4591 James Wildman             M      Lake Forest               IL    US      0:40:07.71 0:39:29.80 7:54  41  56.8       62       M 40-49                                               
525   1878 Rodney Wilson             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:55.89 0:39:30.28 7:54  38  55.5       100      M 30-39                                               
526   2882 Jeff Shields              M                                              0:40:32.71 0:39:31.24 7:54  58  65.2       28       M 50-59                                               
527   2086 Alex Jones                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:03.16 0:39:31.37 7:54  30  54.0       101      M 30-39                                               
528   124  Sarah Lee                 F      Erie                      PA    US      0:39:46.85 0:39:31.99 7:54  30  61.2       29       F 30-39                                               
529   1963 Laura Washburn            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:40.31 0:39:32.77 7:55  23  61.2       46       F 20-29                                               
530   4869 DENIS MCPHILLIPS          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:32.53 0:39:33.27 7:55  21  53.9       122      M 20-29      MADCAP MCP'S                             
531   4493 Joe Woods                 M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:40:50.54 0:39:33.43 7:55  42  57.1       63       M 40-49                                               
532   2841 John Fout                 M      Groveport                 OH    US      0:39:41.69 0:39:33.47 7:55  22  53.9       123      M 20-29                                               
533   4791 Anthony Jones             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:59.89 0:39:33.93 7:55  49  60.3       64       M 40-49                                               
534   4385 Jessica Retzke            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:40.25 0:39:33.94 7:55  36  61.8       30       F 30-39                                               
535   4786 Sarah Poling              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:59.76 0:39:34.01 7:55  15  64.8       11       F 1-15                                                
536   1194 JR Heyman                 M      Richmond                  VA    US      0:40:30.51 0:39:34.68 7:55  30  53.9       102      M 30-39                                               
537   3846 Andrew Duguid             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:10.08 0:39:35.92 7:55  42  57.0       65       M 40-49                                               
538   3345 Erica Green               F      New York                  NY    US      0:39:50.55 0:39:37.17 7:55  27  61.1       47       F 20-29                                               
539   4853 David Zachrich            M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:39:54.29 0:39:37.24 7:55  59  65.5       29       M 50-59                                               
540   2465 Danielle Roesmann         F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:40:09.45 0:39:37.29 7:55  35  61.5       31       F 30-39                                               
541   377  Maggie Hobson             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:22.80 0:39:38.32 7:56  19  61.2       9        F 16-19                                               
542   2007 Bryan Biros               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:40:12.21 0:39:38.35 7:56  16  54.9       49       M 16-19                                               
543   3163 Greg Boring               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:39:47.79 0:39:38.44 7:56  44  57.9       66       M 40-49                                               
544   3642 Benjamin Tracy            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:13.87 0:39:38.48 7:56  32  53.9       103      M 30-39                                               
545   4747 Umneya Mostafa            F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:39:43.96 0:39:38.52 7:56  13  67.2       12       F 1-15       Hastings Middle School                   
546   4952 Chad Peters               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:10.00 0:39:39.85 7:56  36  54.7       104      M 30-39                                               
547   348  Jeff Dury                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:54.39 0:39:40.57 7:56  36  54.7       105      M 30-39                                               
548   4048 Isabella Brooks           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:39:45.84 0:39:41.14 7:56  14  65.8       13       F 1-15                                                
549   2893 Laura Howe                F      Los Angeles               CA    US      0:39:55.28 0:39:41.19 7:56  49  67.9       16       F 40-49                                               
550   1121 Elizabeth Lucas           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:11.54 0:39:41.34 7:56  36  61.6       32       F 30-39                                               
551   3732 Katja Turner              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:26.36 0:39:42.86 7:57  50  68.7       5        F 50-59                                               
552   1185 Susan Sugar               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:08.54 0:39:43.34 7:57  50  68.6       6        F 50-59                                               
553   450  Jacob Wenner              M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:41:41.91 0:39:44.16 7:57  18  53.7       50       M 16-19                                               
554   3626 Lindsay Krone             F      Glen Rock                 PA    US      0:40:55.41 0:39:44.32 7:57  34  61.1       33       F 30-39                                               
555   3428 Katie Jobko               F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      0:40:09.65 0:39:44.86 7:57  23  60.9       48       F 20-29      Riesers Rock The Trot                    
556   1900 TJ Allen                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:59.63 0:39:45.93 7:57  37  54.8       106      M 30-39                                               
557   4882 Amy Pelzer                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:59.91 0:39:45.94 7:57  37  61.7       34       F 30-39                                               
558   1174 Allison Smith             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:11.80 0:39:46.09 7:57  30  60.9       35       F 30-39                                               
559   4093 Christian Francum         F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:40:38.85 0:39:46.19 7:57  33  61.0       36       F 30-39      Cold Turkeys                             
560   4919 Andrew Riebe              M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:40:36.02 0:39:46.27 7:57  31  53.7       107      M 30-39                                               
561   2030 Michael Mitchell          M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:43:00.75 0:39:46.30 7:57  49  60.0       67       M 40-49                                               
562   2253 Carrie Fisher             F      Circleville               OH    US      0:40:42.10 0:39:46.36 7:57  29  60.8       49       F 20-29      Fishkids                                 
563   4067 Adam Lautner              M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:39:56.31 0:39:46.65 7:57  27  53.6       124      M 20-29                                               
564   4043 Joseph Coleman            M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:41:53.76 0:39:48.00 7:58  53  62.0       30       M 50-59                                               
565   2301 Carol Moskel              F      Columbia                  SC    US      0:39:54.23 0:39:48.20 7:58  34  61.1       37       F 30-39                                               
566   1095 Samantha Grimm            F      Darien                    CT    US      0:40:06.30 0:39:49.18 7:58  16  63.3       10       F 16-19      Reaper Madness                           
567   3270 Courtney Hatchel          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:22.47 0:39:49.31 7:58  38  61.9       38       F 30-39      Matt Hatchel State Farm                  
568   4618 Wes Newhouse              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:03.04 0:39:49.98 7:58  58  64.6       31       M 50-59                                               
569   3720 Megan Clary               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:29.53 0:39:50.60 7:58  34  61.0       39       F 30-39                                               
570   3836 Janet Gauer               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:20.16 0:39:50.77 7:58  52  70.0       7        F 50-59      50 Shades of Gravy                       
571   3011 Abhineeth Ganesh          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:55.91 0:39:50.86 7:58  16  54.6       51       M 16-19                                               
572   3401 Frank Jobko               M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      0:40:16.09 0:39:51.22 7:58  17  53.9       52       M 16-19      Riesers Rock The Trot                    
573   2245 Rebecca Handley           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:04.97 0:39:51.39 7:58  32  60.8       40       F 30-39      Balanced Family Academy                  
574   2034 Daniel Hyzak              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:03.77 0:39:51.45 7:58  32  53.6       108      M 30-39                                               
575   2032 Kyle Coxe                 M      Clarksville               TN    US      0:41:04.36 0:39:51.96 7:58  24  53.5       125      M 20-29                                               
576   3429 Graham Wood               M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      0:40:16.88 0:39:52.02 7:58  23  53.5       126      M 20-29      Riesers Rock The Trot                    
577   264  Tommy Dale                M      Springfield               IL    US      0:41:50.62 0:39:52.09 7:58  46  58.4       68       M 40-49                                               
578   3376 Justin Momeyer            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:24.20 0:39:52.17 7:58  24  53.5       127      M 20-29                                               
579   2870 John Lewis                M      Albuquerque               NM    US      0:40:46.95 0:39:53.26 7:59  32  53.6       109      M 30-39                                               
580   1843 Russell Klebe             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:39:59.09 0:39:54.11 7:59  17  53.9       53       M 16-19                                               
581   4063 Karen Sharp               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:09.62 0:39:54.77 7:59                 5        No Age Given                                          
582   4806 Corinne Hazel             F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:40:12.63 0:39:54.95 7:59  13  66.7       14       F 1-15                                                
583   4014 Megan Arce                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:08.22 0:39:55.11 7:59  53  70.7       8        F 50-59                                               
584   4324 Jack Blue                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:32.49 0:39:55.95 7:59  14  56.3       23       M 1-15                                                
585   2814 Jay Bruestle              M      pickerington              OH    US      0:40:14.61 0:39:56.01 7:59  47  58.8       69       M 40-49                                               
586   2028 Jon Bryden                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:50.23 0:39:56.13 7:59  30  53.4       110      M 30-39                                               
587   4545 Kirsten Sheely            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:05.44 0:39:56.75 7:59  33  60.7       41       F 30-39                                               
588   3898 Bob Moorehead             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:13.46 0:39:56.84 7:59  62  66.8       4        M 60-69                                               
589   4446 Kristyn Fulcher           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:28.39 0:39:57.25 7:59  24  60.6       50       F 20-29                                               
590   2675 Evan Lively               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:05.46 0:39:57.88 8:00  14  56.3       24       M 1-15                                                
591   2983 Ronnie Noethlich          F      Winnetka                  IL    US      0:40:03.92 0:39:58.19 8:00  43  63.6       17       F 40-49                                               
592   1838 Emily Zapp                F      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:40:03.66 0:39:58.67 8:00  25  60.5       51       F 20-29                                               
593   2649 Taylor Gustavson          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:15.30 0:39:59.09 8:00  25  53.3       128      M 20-29      Trot'nTilWeDrop'n                        
594   2184 Alex Corna                M      Middletown                OH    US      0:40:57.72 0:39:59.19 8:00  22  53.3       129      M 20-29      Corna's                                  
595   1349 Aaron Hren                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:18.26 0:39:59.20 8:00  26  53.3       130      M 20-29                                               
596   3844 Mitchell Brewer           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:06.33 0:40:00.09 8:00  14  56.2       25       M 1-15                                                
597   4601 Jeremie Walker            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:25.09 0:40:00.32 8:00  37  54.5       111      M 30-39                                               
598   4602 Lisa Mostafavifar         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:24.96 0:40:00.52 8:00  32  60.5       42       F 30-39                                               
599   2330 Daniel Mazzulo            M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:40:53.82 0:40:02.32 8:00  42  56.4       70       M 40-49                                               
600   4807 Ed Byrd                   M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:49.15 0:40:04.81 8:01  24  53.2       131      M 20-29      Chubafmf                                 
601   341  Alli Fries                F      New York                  NY    US      0:43:32.66 0:40:04.86 8:01  29  60.4       52       F 20-29                                               
602   1272 Alec Charbonneau          M      Powell                    OH    US      0:40:38.17 0:40:04.96 8:01  22  53.2       132      M 20-29      Chase Employees                          
603   2391 Ben Bolwerk               M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:40:16.45 0:40:06.21 8:01  20  53.2       133      M 20-29                                               
604   3767 Unknown Partic. 3767      M                                              0:40:40.20 0:40:06.30 8:01                 28       No Age Given                                          
605   3474 Hannah Pfau               F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:40:25.41 0:40:06.53 8:01  24  60.3       53       F 20-29      Pfau Flock                               
606   4399 Emily Poe                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:23.60 0:40:09.08 8:02  34  60.5       43       F 30-39                                               
607   4699 Lindsey Speigner          F      Cumming                   GA    US      0:41:34.63 0:40:10.28 8:02  36  60.9       44       F 30-39                                               
608   1520 Andrew Sexton             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:56.55 0:40:10.64 8:02  14  56.0       26       M 1-15                                                
609   1887 Matt Scantland            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:23.49 0:40:10.98 8:02  37  54.3       112      M 30-39                                               
610   2924 Olivia Ehrman             F      Baltimore                 OH    US      0:40:16.81 0:40:11.62 8:02  20  60.2       54       F 20-29                                               
611   2522 Brian Richter             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:40.91 0:40:11.92 8:02  14  56.0       27       M 1-15                                                
612   378  Katie Tabesh              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:57.02 0:40:13.11 8:03  18  60.8       11       F 16-19                                               
613   3743 Alex Kaps                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:56.37 0:40:13.15 8:03  25  53.0       134      M 20-29                                               
614   1760 Megan Daniel              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:48.20 0:40:13.21 8:03  32  60.2       45       F 30-39      FC Run WOD                               
615   1761 David Daniel              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:48.07 0:40:13.32 8:03  32  53.2       113      M 30-39      FC Run WOD                               
616   380  Kristen Tabesh            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:57.27 0:40:13.35 8:03  21  60.2       55       F 20-29                                               
617   379  Amy Tabesh                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:57.38 0:40:14.56 8:03  47  65.5       18       F 40-49                                               
618   2375 Zach Bowman               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:40:44.24 0:40:15.48 8:03  26  53.0       135      M 20-29                                               
619   1973 Jose Morales              M                                      US      0:40:27.29 0:40:15.63 8:03  33  53.2       114      M 30-39                                               
620   4670 Christopher Lee           M      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:40:31.62 0:40:18.20 8:04  13  57.1       28       M 1-15                                                
621   4612 Alicia Dusenbury          F      Ankeny                    IA    US      0:41:25.99 0:40:18.59 8:04  29  60.0       56       F 20-29                                               
622   4417 John Donahie              M      Bexley                    OH    US      0:41:08.55 0:40:18.64 8:04                 29       No Age Given                                          
623   1111 Sydney Wyngarden          F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:40:47.00 0:40:18.72 8:04  15  63.6       15       F 1-15                                                
624   2463 Keith Mondal              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:31.11 0:40:19.00 8:04  36  53.8       115      M 30-39                                               
625   1723 Stephen Schafer           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:36.97 0:40:19.45 8:04  42  56.0       71       M 40-49                                               
626   1960 Conor Kennedy             M      North Wales               PA    US      0:41:11.54 0:40:20.67 8:04  23  52.8       136      M 20-29                                               
627   1110 Jennifer Wyngarden        F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:40:49.00 0:40:20.68 8:04  47  65.3       19       F 40-49                                               
628   1018 Matthew Carle             M      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:40:43.47 0:40:20.96 8:04                 30       No Age Given                                          
629   2788 Katherine Dole            F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:40:42.77 0:40:20.99 8:04  35  60.4       46       F 30-39                                               
630   4259 Colin Dunaway             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:00.39 0:40:21.19 8:04  19  52.8       54       M 16-19                                               
631   2789 Isaac Dole                M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:40:42.71 0:40:21.25 8:04  36  53.7       116      M 30-39                                               
632   2004 Jackson Cole              M      Newark                    DE    US      0:40:26.95 0:40:22.44 8:04  15  54.7       29       M 1-15                                                
633   3943 Theresa Wohlever          F      Flossmoor                 IL    US      0:40:48.89 0:40:22.96 8:05  31  59.9       47       F 30-39                                               
634   1709 Danielle Feldmann         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:10.22 0:40:23.42 8:05  25  59.9       57       F 20-29                                               
635   1609 David Harrington          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:57.48 0:40:23.68 8:05  48  58.6       72       M 40-49                                               
636   310  Molly Grimes              F      Salesville                OH    US      0:40:46.74 0:40:23.73 8:05  29  59.9       58       F 20-29                                               
637   4326 Michael Doran             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:44.39 0:40:24.61 8:05  48  58.6       73       M 40-49                                               
638   1721 Luke Snyder               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:52.12 0:40:25.88 8:05  39  54.6       117      M 30-39                                               
639   1593 Matt Smith                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:19.26 0:40:26.09 8:05  29  52.7       137      M 20-29      We Run for Pie                           
640   2448 Aaron Zimmerman           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:39.37 0:40:27.58 8:06  36  53.6       118      M 30-39                                               
641   1184 Caroline Sugar            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:55.82 0:40:28.38 8:06  19  60.0       12       F 16-19                                               
642   3789 David Hauswirth           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:45.61 0:40:28.81 8:06  43  56.2       74       M 40-49                                               
643   2350 Megan Pfrimmer            F      Rochester                 MN    US      0:40:55.25 0:40:29.10 8:06  45  63.9       20       F 40-49      Meleagris Gallopavo                      
644   4953 Jennifer Hanje            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:55.63 0:40:29.46 8:06  40  61.5       21       F 40-49                                               
645   4214 Zaid Hussein              M      Buffalo                   NY    US      0:41:55.45 0:40:29.90 8:06  26  52.6       138      M 20-29      Hummus Hasans                            
646   3869 Loren Duffy               M      O Fallon                  IL    US      0:42:16.01 0:40:32.36 8:06  54  61.4       32       M 50-59                                               
647   4071 Dave Palmer               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:40:50.80 0:40:32.96 8:07  60  64.6       5        M 60-69      Waddlers                                 
648   2950 Tim Mangan                M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:40:42.21 0:40:33.38 8:07                 31       No Age Given                                          
649   4051 Unknown Partic. 4051      M                                              0:42:40.93 0:40:33.69 8:07                 32       No Age Given                                          
650   3019 Michael Sinay             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:59.02 0:40:34.87 8:07  24  52.5       139      M 20-29                                               
651   345  Michael Zawislak          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:16.79 0:40:35.42 8:07  31  52.6       119      M 30-39                                               
652   2223 Christian Stuedlein       M      Croton On Hudson          NY    US      0:43:11.00 0:40:35.50 8:07  46  57.4       75       M 40-49                                               
653   3531 Matt Shugert              M      Silver Spring             MD    US      0:41:21.69 0:40:36.46 8:07  42  55.6       76       M 40-49                                               
654   2239 Trent Martin              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:40:58.31 0:40:36.72 8:07  51  59.8       33       M 50-59                                               
655   1875 Gregory Oleszewski        M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:27.00 0:40:36.77 8:07  24  52.5       140      M 20-29                                               
656   1236 David Tynan               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:06.46 0:40:40.11 8:08  35  53.1       120      M 30-39      SNRC                                     
657   3581 Debbie Reich              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:40:59.54 0:40:40.18 8:08  47  64.8       22       F 40-49                                               
658   1496 LeighAnn Lutz             F      Florence                  SC    US      0:43:00.79 0:40:40.50 8:08                 6        No Age Given                                          
659   203  David Cooper              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:43.90 0:40:41.05 8:08  55  61.7       34       M 50-59                                               
660   4452 Spencer Gardner           M      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      0:42:39.26 0:40:41.20 8:08  24  52.4       141      M 20-29                                               
661   2180 Mark Schachte             M      Cary                      NC    US      0:43:39.31 0:40:41.45 8:08  19  52.4       55       M 16-19      Schubeck Racing                          
662   1502 Michael Rudd              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:51.04 0:40:42.57 8:09  33  52.6       121      M 30-39                                               
663   2251 Katrina Flory             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:18.01 0:40:42.68 8:09  45  63.5       23       F 40-49                                               
664   1324 Courtney Congrove         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:58.48 0:40:42.73 8:09  28  59.4       59       F 20-29      FC Run WOD                               
665   4296 Cindy Maglione            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:16.77 0:40:43.20 8:09  54  70.2       9        F 50-59                                               
666   3944 Matthew Kessler           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:08.97 0:40:43.80 8:09  29  52.3       142      M 20-29                                               
667   2953 Tim Coleman               M      Etna                      OH    US      0:41:13.97 0:40:44.17 8:09  57  62.6       35       M 50-59                                               
668   2634 Evan Jackson              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:56.81 0:40:44.27 8:09  41  55.0       77       M 40-49                                               
669   2331 Chad Gonia                M      Worthington               OH    US      0:40:59.12 0:40:44.52 8:09  41  55.0       78       M 40-49      Chase Employees                          
670   2163 Phil Rodgers              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:13.46 0:40:44.63 8:09  49  58.6       79       M 40-49                                               
671   4741 John McHugh               M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:41:00.05 0:40:44.86 8:09  48  58.1       80       M 40-49      Hastings Middle School                   
672   4397 Thaddius Townsend         M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:41:10.30 0:40:46.01 8:09  30  52.3       122      M 30-39                                               
673   3906 Melissa Monfort           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:54.46 0:40:46.42 8:09  49  66.1       24       F 40-49                                               
674   4368 Liam Gillespie            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:53.21 0:40:46.53 8:09  14  55.2       30       M 1-15                                                
675   2345 Matt Reisch               M      Powell                    OH    US      0:41:08.31 0:40:47.69 8:10  13  56.5       31       M 1-15                                                
676   2504 Mike Mizumoto             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:16.88 0:40:48.70 8:10  65  67.2       6        M 60-69      Team Mizumoto                            
677   1481 Christopher Shook         M      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:41:16.58 0:40:48.89 8:10  36  53.1       123      M 30-39                                               
678   2379 Whitney Bowman            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:41:59.38 0:40:49.00 8:10  22  59.3       60       F 20-29                                               
679   3173 Katelyn Gannon            F      Glen Allen                VA    US      0:41:17.20 0:40:50.93 8:10  22  59.2       61       F 20-29                                               
680   3776 Michael Lembach           M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:41:21.19 0:40:51.35 8:10  43  55.7       81       M 40-49                                               
681   1073 Kurtis Roush              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:20.57 0:40:52.25 8:10  35  52.8       124      M 30-39                                               
682   4312 Klayton Bumgarner         M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:41:13.45 0:40:52.53 8:11  18  52.2       56       M 16-19                                               
683   3633 Julie Sloat               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:04.12 0:40:53.67 8:11  47  64.4       25       F 40-49                                               
684   420  Maria Paskell             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:05.62 0:40:53.93 8:11  23  59.2       62       F 20-29                                               
685   1293 Robert Becher             M      Worthington               OH    US      0:41:32.45 0:40:54.48 8:11  41  54.8       82       M 40-49                                               
686   408  David Kayser              M      Mentor                    OH    US      0:41:58.10 0:40:54.53 8:11  33  52.4       125      M 30-39                                               
687   4644 Adam Stang                M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:41:28.25 0:40:55.39 8:11  26  52.1       143      M 20-29                                               
688   3824 Margot Sandler            F      upper arlington           OH    US      0:42:40.84 0:40:55.70 8:11  27  59.1       63       F 20-29                                               
689   3946 Dawn Lagergren            F      Litchfield                MN    US      0:41:55.84 0:40:55.74 8:11  45  63.2       26       F 40-49      Legendary Lagergrens                     
690   3748 Christine Beattie         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:12.74 0:40:55.91 8:11  51  67.4       10       F 50-59                                               
691   4942 Chris Hsieh               M      New York                  NY    US      0:42:45.26 0:40:55.91 8:11  25  52.1       144      M 20-29                                               
692   173  Rebecca Woods             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:22.50 0:40:56.12 8:11  40  60.8       27       F 40-49                                               
693   1098 Valerie Zielinski         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:03.21 0:40:57.14 8:11  47  64.3       28       F 40-49                                               
694   1433 Deirdre Winkle            F      Delaware                  OH    US      0:42:07.84 0:40:57.35 8:11  54  69.8       11       F 50-59                                               
695   1261 Matthew Cohn              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:51.06 0:40:57.82 8:12  13  56.2       32       M 1-15                                                
696   4596 Christopher Wassie        M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:52.42 0:40:57.99 8:12  34  52.5       126      M 30-39                                               
697   4750 Erin Wittwer              F      Richmond                  VA    US      0:41:06.55 0:40:58.07 8:12  34  59.3       48       F 30-39      Sweet Spot Cycling                       
698   440  Ben Ko                    M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:16.44 0:40:58.46 8:12  52  59.7       36       M 50-59      Dashing Whippets Running Team            
699   4792 Greg Wittwer              M      Richmond                  VA    US      0:41:06.52 0:40:58.67 8:12  33  52.3       127      M 30-39      Sweet Spot Cycling                       
700   383  Christopher Sentman       M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:42:05.30 0:40:59.66 8:12  35  52.6       128      M 30-39                                               
701   3228 Noah Denorme              M      Galena                    OH    US      0:41:16.50 0:41:00.96 8:12  15  53.8       33       M 1-15                                                
702   1482 McKinley Walton           F      Carroll                   OH    US      0:42:44.99 0:41:01.05 8:12  16  61.5       13       F 16-19                                               
703   3639 Michael Taylor            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:25.43 0:41:01.14 8:12  33  52.3       129      M 30-39                                               
704   4727 Megan Kiehl               F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:41:21.59 0:41:01.85 8:12                 7        No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
705   32   Daniel DiMeo              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:42:55.34 0:41:02.12 8:12  27  51.9       145      M 20-29      Gravy Boat                               
706   4752 Natalija Myers            F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:41:21.93 0:41:02.18 8:12                 8        No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
707   305  Jennifer Keswani          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:49.14 0:41:02.30 8:12  37  59.8       49       F 30-39                                               
708   3791 N. Mark                   M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:19.80 0:41:02.67 8:13  6   78.7       34       M 1-15                                                
709   2343 Eric Reisch               M      Powell                    OH    US      0:41:23.34 0:41:02.77 8:13  50  58.6       37       M 50-59                                               
710   4126 April Jimeson             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:11.19 0:41:03.04 8:13  50  66.4       12       F 50-59                                               
711   268  Chris Marshall            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:21.88 0:41:03.85 8:13  38  53.4       130      M 30-39                                               
712   2879 Stphanie Dietz            F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:41:47.74 0:41:04.04 8:13  30  58.9       50       F 30-39                                               
713   3775 Elizabeth Lembach         F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:41:33.83 0:41:04.10 8:13  13  64.9       16       F 1-15                                                
714   2404 Will Sorrell              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:56.14 0:41:05.10 8:13  18  51.9       57       M 16-19      Sorrell and Company                      
715   2520 John Richter              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:34.64 0:41:05.14 8:13  49  58.1       83       M 40-49                                               
716   1702 Marcello Canova           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:50.56 0:41:05.35 8:13                 33       No Age Given                                          
717   1534 J. Deisler                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:22.07 0:41:05.64 8:13  9   65.1       35       M 1-15                                                
718   4036 Ryan Daughters            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:15.11 0:41:06.26 8:13  24  51.9       146      M 20-29                                               
719   1533 Scott Deisler             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:23.17 0:41:06.55 8:13  40  54.1       84       M 40-49                                               
720   2880 Brian Reisling            M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:41:50.28 0:41:06.78 8:13  37  53.0       131      M 30-39                                               
721   1842 Julia Klebe               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:40.26 0:41:07.61 8:14  19  59.0       14       F 16-19                                               
722   4231 Samuel Wiese              M      West Des Moines           IA    US      0:41:56.29 0:41:07.62 8:14  20  51.8       147      M 20-29                                               
723   2752 Stefan McIntyre           M      Westerville               OH    US      0:42:26.79 0:41:08.08 8:14  30  51.9       132      M 30-39                                               
724   1837 Scott Walter              M      Powell                    OH    US      0:46:40.38 0:41:08.29 8:14  34  52.3       133      M 30-39                                               
725   4763 Shannon Tolliver          F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:41:26.08 0:41:08.89 8:14                 9        No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
726   4931 Derek Aspinall            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:27.64 0:41:08.99 8:14  42  54.9       85       M 40-49      Coffee Run At Park                       
727   2470 Jeff Bennett              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:42:37.45 0:41:09.17 8:14  33  52.1       134      M 30-39                                               
728   3812 Nathan Knueppel           M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:41:50.48 0:41:09.21 8:14  19  51.8       58       M 16-19                                               
729   2123 Michael Denney            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:37.98 0:41:09.33 8:14  24  51.8       148      M 20-29                                               
730   3409 Sean Heddleson            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:43.39 0:41:09.35 8:14  42  54.9       86       M 40-49                                               
731   1397 Eric Pinho                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:03.91 0:41:09.65 8:14  44  55.7       87       M 40-49                                               
732   3937 Stephanie Smith           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:52.40 0:41:09.75 8:14  28  58.8       64       F 20-29                                               
733   2471 Amanda Bennett            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:42:37.88 0:41:09.88 8:14  36  59.4       51       F 30-39                                               
734   3811 Brian Knueppel            M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:41:50.49 0:41:09.95 8:14  46  56.6       88       M 40-49                                               
735   2303 Kiley Armstrong           F      Cleveland                 OH    US      0:41:50.62 0:41:10.61 8:14  22  58.8       65       F 20-29                                               
736   343  Isabel Widdowson          F      New York                  NY    US      0:44:38.51 0:41:10.63 8:14  32  58.8       52       F 30-39                                               
737   1198 Katie Walters             F      Maryville                 TN    US      0:42:05.07 0:41:10.73 8:14  35  59.2       53       F 30-39      We Run for Pie                           
738   3757 Susan Haugen              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:20.02 0:41:11.61 8:14  27  58.7       66       F 20-29                                               
739   3181 Cliff Gerber              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:41:39.51 0:41:11.75 8:14  49  57.9       89       M 40-49                                               
740   2854 Kristin Riggs             F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:42:28.14 0:41:12.11 8:14  20  58.7       67       F 20-29                                               
741   411  Geoffrey Lawson           M      Lima                      OH    US      0:41:38.03 0:41:12.32 8:14  31  51.8       135      M 30-39                                               
742   4766 Clint Umphrey             M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:41:39.79 0:41:12.63 8:15                 34       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
743   342  Tim Henry                 M      New York                  NY    US      0:44:42.98 0:41:12.67 8:15  31  51.8       136      M 30-39                                               
744   2280 Erika Garn                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:52.26 0:41:13.12 8:15  24  58.7       68       F 20-29                                               
745   4684 Lindsey Burt              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:19.10 0:41:13.32 8:15  36  59.3       54       F 30-39                                               
746   3972 ANDREW FOCKE              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:29.35 0:41:13.72 8:15  32  51.9       137      M 30-39                                               
747   3346 Sarah Hwang               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:27.52 0:41:13.77 8:15  27  58.7       69       F 20-29                                               
748   2515 Joey Conkey               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:33.13 0:41:15.01 8:15  20  51.7       149      M 20-29                                               
749   3479 David Albert              M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:41:30.85 0:41:15.45 8:15  38  53.2       138      M 30-39                                               
750   3500 Jeff Ebersbach            M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:41:30.93 0:41:15.80 8:15  52  59.3       38       M 50-59                                               
751   3916 Mike Miller               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:13.70 0:41:16.18 8:15  47  56.9       90       M 40-49                                               
752   1035 C. Sims                   F      Akron                     OH    US      0:44:28.12 0:41:16.46 8:15  12  66.1       17       F 1-15                                                
753   3903 Steve Lagergren           M      Litchfield                MN    US      0:42:17.40 0:41:17.09 8:15  47  56.9       91       M 40-49      Legendary Lagergrens                     
754   2587 Rachel Porrello           F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:41:47.42 0:41:18.07 8:16  19  58.8       15       F 16-19                                               
755   3966 Caroline Holden           F      columbus                  OH    US      0:41:47.48 0:41:18.38 8:16  42  61.0       29       F 40-49                                               
756   3967 Scott Whipple             M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:41:47.34 0:41:18.46 8:16  52  59.2       39       M 50-59                                               
757   4271 Michael Cadwell           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:43.01 0:41:19.01 8:16  64  65.8       7        M 60-69                                               
758   2803 Chelsey Anglin            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:23.99 0:41:19.10 8:16  30  58.6       55       F 30-39      SNRC                                     
759   212  Charles Thacker           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:59.13 0:41:19.24 8:16  32  51.7       139      M 30-39      fab four                                 
760   2238 Hannah Hunt               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:21.69 0:41:19.47 8:16  28  58.6       70       F 20-29                                               
761   1906 Annika Ford               F      Fort Mill                 SC    US      0:42:24.15 0:41:19.79 8:16  16  61.0       16       F 16-19                                               
762   4064 Ann Thomison              F      Somerville                MA    US      0:43:41.51 0:41:20.28 8:16  29  58.5       71       F 20-29                                               
763   4299 Tony Gutierrez            M      Galena                    OH    US      0:44:52.65 0:41:21.31 8:16  52  59.2       40       M 50-59                                               
764   2615 David Pietenpel           M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:42:08.54 0:41:21.54 8:16                 35       No Age Given                                          
765   3899 Sean Duffy                M      O Fallon                  IL    US      0:43:06.53 0:41:22.50 8:17  21  51.5       150      M 20-29                                               
766   3227 Steve Mount               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:42:05.41 0:41:23.35 8:17  63  65.0       8        M 60-69                                               
767   4500 Josiah Pelot              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:37.06 0:41:24.39 8:17  25  51.5       151      M 20-29      I was made to believe there would be pie 
768   4541 Stacey Steigerwald        F      Washington                DC    US      0:44:32.11 0:41:24.77 8:17  26  58.4       72       F 20-29                                               
769   1736 Craig Forsberg            M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:42:40.73 0:41:26.06 8:17  30  51.5       140      M 30-39                                               
770   1024 Daniel Birmingham         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:46.64 0:41:28.68 8:18  61  63.7       9        M 60-69                                               
771   1038 Jacob Schoenlein          M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:41:49.16 0:41:28.68 8:18  27  51.4       152      M 20-29                                               
772   1015 Stephanie Schoenlein      F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:41:49.42 0:41:28.92 8:18  32  58.4       56       F 30-39                                               
773   4040 Brandon Wiitala           M      Noblesville               IN    US      0:41:55.89 0:41:29.10 8:18  22  51.4       153      M 20-29                                               
774   70   Jami Callahan-Brill       F      Hampton                   VA    US      0:42:18.70 0:41:30.90 8:18  50  65.7       13       F 50-59                                               
775   4866 Joy Lincoln               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:51.77 0:41:31.43 8:18  39  59.6       57       F 30-39      Coffee Run At Park                       
776   3134 Tony Roussos              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:43:00.71 0:41:31.95 8:18  46  56.1       92       M 40-49                                               
777   1183 Claire Carlin             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:58.04 0:41:32.43 8:18  46  62.8       30       F 40-49                                               
778   4338 Mark Aleksin              M      Largo                     FL    US      0:42:06.76 0:41:32.90 8:19  53  59.4       41       M 50-59                                               
779   3153 Amy Chrisman              F      Pacific Palisades         CA    US      0:41:49.21 0:41:34.28 8:19  38  59.3       58       F 30-39                                               
780   1339 Randy Homan               M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:42:44.62 0:41:34.71 8:19  40  53.5       93       M 40-49                                               
781   3502 Brock Neighbors           M      Newport                   RI    US      0:42:43.29 0:41:35.23 8:19  26  51.3       154      M 20-29                                               
782   3503 Morgan Neighbors          F      Westerville               OH    US      0:42:43.89 0:41:35.75 8:19  22  58.2       73       F 20-29                                               
783   372  Taelor Vetica             F      Pittsburgh                PA    US      0:42:37.63 0:41:35.88 8:19  26  58.2       74       F 20-29                                               
784   4585 Jill Paxton               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:42.65 0:41:36.23 8:19  36  58.8       59       F 30-39                                               
785   4929 Dave Hyre                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:58.45 0:41:36.35 8:19  62  64.1       10       M 60-69      Coffee Run At Park                       
786   1333 Megan Morris              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:47.66 0:41:37.25 8:19  34  58.4       60       F 30-39                                               
787   1332 Bryan Stansberry          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:48.07 0:41:37.48 8:19  38  52.7       141      M 30-39                                               
788   2008 JD Biros                  M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:42:31.79 0:41:37.67 8:20  46  56.0       94       M 40-49                                               
789   2797 Rob Pifer                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:11.57 0:41:37.80 8:20  34  51.6       142      M 30-39                                               
790   3438 Scott Poehler             M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:42:03.85 0:41:37.98 8:20  46  56.0       95       M 40-49                                               
791   4288 Bethany Crawford          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:19.22 0:41:38.85 8:20  34  58.3       61       F 30-39                                               
792   4662 Connor Miller             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:42:17.31 0:41:38.88 8:20  28  51.2       155      M 20-29                                               
793   4663 Phil Miller               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:42:16.76 0:41:38.96 8:20  56  60.7       42       M 50-59                                               
794   1490 Amanda Talbot             F      Springboro                OH    US      0:42:12.24 0:41:40.12 8:20  20  58.1       75       F 20-29                                               
795   1785 Brent Payne               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:51.24 0:41:40.13 8:20  56  60.7       43       M 50-59                                               
796   4557 David K. Mehrle           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:59.95 0:41:40.92 8:20  58  61.8       44       M 50-59      50 Shades of Gravy                       
797   3493 Tony Bernard              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:42:40.04 0:41:41.35 8:20                 36       No Age Given                                          
798   4819 Charles Linek             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:42:29.05 0:41:41.42 8:20  48  56.8       96       M 40-49                                               
799   4374 Jill Hawley               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:56.15 0:41:42.12 8:20  39  59.4       62       F 30-39                                               
800   1104 Jeff Douglas              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:41:57.02 0:41:42.88 8:21  54  59.7       45       M 50-59                                               
801   3611 Katy Salmons              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:33.79 0:41:43.55 8:21  26  58.0       76       F 20-29                                               
802   3922 Kevin Teaford             M      Grove City                OH    US      0:42:31.40 0:41:43.96 8:21  49  57.2       97       M 40-49                                               
803   482  Alex Johnson              M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:42:37.65 0:41:44.07 8:21  23  51.1       156      M 20-29                                               
804   4798 Sally Hughes              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:16.63 0:41:44.32 8:21  49  64.6       31       F 40-49      Mia's Marathoners                        
805   2065 Maddie Carroll            F      Lombard                   IL    US      0:42:20.31 0:41:44.36 8:21  13  63.8       18       F 1-15                                                
806   3641 Jim Stair                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:44.16 0:41:45.07 8:21  35  51.7       143      M 30-39                                               
807   1935 Morgan Fee                F      New Albany                OH    US      0:43:43.18 0:41:45.40 8:21  21  58.0       77       F 20-29                                               
808   4359 Mark Sheppard             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:36.39 0:41:45.64 8:21                 37       No Age Given                                          
809   1926 Matt Maldovan             M      Baltimore                 OH    US      0:43:42.63 0:41:45.88 8:21  22  51.0       157      M 20-29                                               
810   1331 Andrew Wente              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:34.99 0:41:45.93 8:21  28  51.0       158      M 20-29                                               
811   4646 WILLIAM MOORE             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:20.27 0:41:47.55 8:22  57  61.1       46       M 50-59      Chase Employees                          
812   2766 Kris Ries                 F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:42:10.34 0:41:47.66 8:22  40  59.6       32       F 40-49                                               
813   3445 Jeff Zaenger              M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:42:55.79 0:41:47.68 8:22  29  51.0       159      M 20-29                                               
814   4921 Derek Doran               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:43:24.97 0:41:47.75 8:22  31  51.1       144      M 30-39                                               
815   2397 Hollie Ketcham            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:44:01.44 0:41:47.81 8:22  37  58.7       63       F 30-39                                               
816   4375 Alecco Walli              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:07.62 0:41:47.84 8:22  14  53.8       36       M 1-15                                                
817   4376 Eric Walli                M      Grandview Heights         OH    US      0:42:08.55 0:41:48.90 8:22  48  56.6       98       M 40-49                                               
818   4261 Julie Coffman             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:02.49 0:41:49.07 8:22  35  58.3       64       F 30-39                                               
819   3430 Matthew Anthony           M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:42:58.02 0:41:50.04 8:22  31  51.0       145      M 30-39                                               
820   4560 Steve Young               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:09.40 0:41:50.20 8:22  55  60.0       47       M 50-59      50 Shades of Gravy                       
821   3411 Lauren Vorisek            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:36.04 0:41:51.16 8:22  26  57.8       78       F 20-29                                               
822   3614 Stephanie Thompson        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:54.69 0:41:51.80 8:22  41  59.8       33       F 40-49                                               
823   3329 G. Ghering                M      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:42:40.91 0:41:51.89 8:22  11  58.6       37       M 1-15       Ghering Gobblers                         
824   3335 Cathy Ghering             F      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:42:41.19 0:41:51.96 8:22  37  58.6       65       F 30-39      Ghering Gobblers                         
825   3674 David Thompson            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:54.26 0:41:52.58 8:23  29  50.9       160      M 20-29                                               
826   2566 Laura Wynia               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:55.14 0:41:52.66 8:23  54  68.3       14       F 50-59      Wynia Family                             
827   2162 Susan Walsh               F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:42:05.84 0:41:52.89 8:23  39  59.1       66       F 30-39                                               
828   2156 Wesley Wunderlich         M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:42:05.66 0:41:52.99 8:23  36  51.8       146      M 30-39                                               
829   2277 Scott Gerlach             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:55.97 0:41:53.28 8:23  35  51.5       147      M 30-39                                               
830   4905 Jack Shaeffer             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:44.48 0:41:53.53 8:23  23  50.9       161      M 20-29                                               
831   1892 Arianne Saunders          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:06.53 0:41:53.54 8:23  26  57.8       79       F 20-29                                               
832   2354 David Patterson           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:13.25 0:41:53.56 8:23  21  50.9       162      M 20-29                                               
833   109  Kevin Bodkin              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:43:11.47 0:41:53.58 8:23  31  51.0       148      M 30-39                                               
834   1614 Clark Temple              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:49.42 0:41:54.03 8:23  34  51.3       149      M 30-39                                               
835   2539 Shelley Leone             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:16.96 0:41:54.17 8:23  44  61.1       34       F 40-49                                               
836   4355 Jeff Cullman              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:22.62 0:41:54.19 8:23  46  55.6       99       M 40-49                                               
837   3334 Seth Ghering              M      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:42:43.37 0:41:54.78 8:23  38  52.3       150      M 30-39      Ghering Gobblers                         
838   1923 Stephanie Diaz            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:33.54 0:41:55.82 8:23  18  58.4       17       F 16-19                                               
839   4108 Todd Sloan                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:16.07 0:41:56.74 8:23  51  57.9       48       M 50-59                                               
840   1888 James Gardner             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:19.59 0:41:57.92 8:24  54  59.3       49       M 50-59      Coffee Run At Park                       
841   3051 Kara Kish                 F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:42:08.53 0:41:57.97 8:24  28  57.7       80       F 20-29                                               
842   2563 Timothy Wynia             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:38.37 0:41:58.12 8:24  19  50.8       59       M 16-19      Wynia Family                             
843   1237 Courtney Wright           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:32.28 0:41:58.39 8:24  23  57.7       81       F 20-29                                               
844   321  Raymond Stanley           M      Akron                     OH    US      0:43:04.13 0:41:58.95 8:24  36  51.6       151      M 30-39                                               
845   4477 Jennifer Nowlin           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:13.86 0:41:59.25 8:24  46  62.1       35       F 40-49                                               
846   1686 Craig Shimer              M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:44:09.06 0:42:00.29 8:24  23  50.7       163      M 20-29                                               
847   3371 Jennifer Marcelain        F      Westerville               OH    US      0:42:21.19 0:42:01.15 8:24  44  61.0       36       F 40-49                                               
848   55   Patty Johnson             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:37.44 0:42:02.56 8:25  44  60.9       37       F 40-49                                               
849   2941 Rob Ehrman                M      Baltimore                 OH    US      0:42:08.12 0:42:02.65 8:25  57  60.7       50       M 50-59                                               
850   3962 April Hooper              F      Zanesville                OH    US      0:42:31.78 0:42:02.82 8:25  46  62.0       38       F 40-49                                               
851   1578 Sydney Powell             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:34.98 0:42:03.28 8:25  23  57.5       82       F 20-29                                               
852   4547 Joey Eubank               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:40.59 0:42:03.33 8:25  17  51.1       60       M 16-19      Eubank Gobblers                          
853   3648 Christian Salmons         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:53.81 0:42:03.42 8:25  28  50.7       164      M 20-29                                               
854   234  Bradley Rohrig            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:46.24 0:42:03.45 8:25  16  51.8       61       M 16-19                                               
855   507  David Subler              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:26.81 0:42:03.86 8:25  56  60.1       51       M 50-59                                               
856   4297 Tony Polinori             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:41.76 0:42:04.27 8:25  23  50.7       165      M 20-29                                               
857   4809 Brad Norval               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:48.31 0:42:04.65 8:25  26  50.7       166      M 20-29      Chubafmf                                 
858   4183 C. Holland                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:49.13 0:42:04.74 8:25  11  58.3       38       M 1-15       Team Buddy                               
859   4023 A. Long                   F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:42:43.54 0:42:05.45 8:25  12  64.8       19       F 1-15                                                
860   3505 Molly Snee                F      Alexandria                VA    US      0:42:29.90 0:42:05.94 8:25  38  58.5       67       F 30-39                                               
861   1829 Kaytee Ankrom             F      Longmont                  CO    US      0:45:45.45 0:42:06.50 8:25  28  57.5       83       F 20-29                                               
862   1828 Lauren Cassel             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:45.51 0:42:06.70 8:25  26  57.5       84       F 20-29                                               
863   2096 Unknown Partic. 2096      M                                              0:42:24.44 0:42:06.89 8:25                 38       No Age Given                                          
864   3539 Zach Sorrell              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:02.21 0:42:07.16 8:25  36  51.5       152      M 30-39                                               
865   3612 Nancy McEwan              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:57.53 0:42:07.21 8:25  55  68.7       15       F 50-59                                               
866   375  Robert Montgomery         M      Acworth                   GA    US      0:42:39.30 0:42:08.06 8:26  43  54.0       100      M 40-49                                               
867   2648 Ryan Lyle                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:24.95 0:42:08.67 8:26  27  50.6       167      M 20-29      Trot'nTilWeDrop'n                        
868   3965 Gina Spohn                F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:42:16.77 0:42:08.72 8:26  41  59.4       39       F 40-49                                               
869   1530 Bill Boyd                 M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:42:12.57 0:42:08.73 8:26  52  58.1       52       M 50-59                                               
870   4555 Caroline Dombrowski       F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:42:24.62 0:42:08.92 8:26  41  59.4       40       F 40-49                                               
871   3431 Allison Kreutzjans        F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      0:42:35.36 0:42:09.60 8:26  31  57.4       68       F 30-39      Riesers Rock The Trot                    
872   145  Karen Snyder              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:21.04 0:42:10.08 8:26  14  61.9       20       F 1-15                                                
873   2401 Chase Sandbloom           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:07.14 0:42:10.44 8:26  30  50.6       153      M 30-39      Sorrell and Company                      
874   1978 Molly Taylor              F      Colmbus                   OH    US      0:43:16.78 0:42:11.12 8:26  31  57.4       69       F 30-39                                               
875   210  Dan Bendig                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:49.38 0:42:11.39 8:26  22  50.5       168      M 20-29      fab four                                 
876   308  Charlie Hammerberg        M      Hamden                    CT    US      0:43:36.59 0:42:11.82 8:26  21  50.5       169      M 20-29      Ham for the Holidays                     
877   4795 Patrick Hughes            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:53.08 0:42:12.23 8:26  15  52.3       39       M 1-15       Mia's Marathoners                        
878   1568 Chad Harper               M      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:43:54.23 0:42:12.33 8:26  37  51.7       154      M 30-39                                               
879   2168 Caitlyn Martin            F      Lansing                   MI    US      0:43:55.78 0:42:12.69 8:27  26  57.3       85       F 20-29                                               
880   2183 Dan Arundel               M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:42:27.58 0:42:12.73 8:27  26  50.5       170      M 20-29                                               
881   4213 Sarah Hussein             F      Weehawken                 NJ    US      0:43:37.63 0:42:13.10 8:27  25  57.3       86       F 20-29      Hummus Hasans                            
882   309  Elizabeth Hammerberg      F      Hamden                    CT    US      0:43:37.40 0:42:13.57 8:27  19  57.5       18       F 16-19      Ham for the Holidays                     
883   4216 Jowad Hussein             M      Buffalo                   NY    US      0:43:37.64 0:42:13.98 8:27  23  50.5       171      M 20-29      Hummus Hasans                            
884   1581 Jake Boltz                M      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:44:09.93 0:42:14.05 8:27  17  50.9       62       M 16-19                                               
885   1527 Casey Grev                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:54.15 0:42:14.19 8:27  27  50.5       172      M 20-29                                               
886   3889 Amy Popovich              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:20.09 0:42:14.53 8:27  45  61.2       41       F 40-49                                               
887   3183 Elizabeth Fravel          F      Westerville               OH    US      0:42:42.34 0:42:15.03 8:27  26  57.3       87       F 20-29                                               
888   125  Sean Kelleher             M      Elyria                    OH    US      0:42:56.41 0:42:15.57 8:27  29  50.4       173      M 20-29                                               
889   1932 Erin Burk                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:35.08 0:42:16.11 8:27  33  57.4       70       F 30-39                                               
890   1043 Hunter Smucker            M      Ronks                     PA    US      0:43:10.18 0:42:17.35 8:27  18  50.4       63       M 16-19      Martin Mayhem                            
891   4033 T. Cook                   M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:42:52.02 0:42:17.58 8:28  12  56.0       40       M 1-15                                                
892   4576 Charles Colucy            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:49.71 0:42:17.85 8:28  15  52.2       41       M 1-15       Chase Employees                          
893   4825 Tyler Beam                M      Galena                    OH    US      0:43:01.19 0:42:18.18 8:28  23  50.4       174      M 20-29                                               
894   1576 Akil Narayan              M      Salt Lake City            UT    US      0:43:53.72 0:42:18.28 8:28  34  50.8       155      M 30-39                                               
895   3140 Jake Garrison             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:43:25.88 0:42:18.39 8:28  17  50.8       64       M 16-19                                               
896   1391 Anna Saelens              F      Nashville                 TN    US      0:43:45.61 0:42:18.55 8:28  23  57.2       88       F 20-29                                               
897   2380 Beth Durham               F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:42:53.53 0:42:18.76 8:28  44  60.5       42       F 40-49                                               
898   1713 Alicia Clinton            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:54.09 0:42:19.18 8:28  30  57.2       71       F 30-39                                               
899   1025 Stacia Eckenwiler         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:56.21 0:42:19.68 8:28  38  58.2       72       F 30-39                                               
900   1698 John Regas                M      Canton                    OH    US      0:42:52.88 0:42:19.98 8:28  49  56.4       101      M 40-49                                               
901   4863 Joseph Adkins             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:55.04 0:42:20.30 8:28  27  50.3       175      M 20-29                                               
902   3373 Deidra Rodriguez          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:52.35 0:42:20.60 8:28  24  57.2       89       F 20-29                                               
903   4450 Carly Eichner             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:58.26 0:42:20.76 8:28  25  57.1       90       F 20-29                                               
904   4875 J. Miller                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:02.98 0:42:20.86 8:28  12  56.0       42       M 1-15                                                
905   4224 Mike Keenan               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:41.99 0:42:21.22 8:28  35  51.0       156      M 30-39      Keenan Family                            
906   1953 Brett King                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:50.45 0:42:22.01 8:28  27  50.3       176      M 20-29                                               
907   1411 Peter Beals               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:45.17 0:42:22.39 8:28  17  50.7       65       M 16-19                                               
908   4024 Brian Long                M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:43:01.17 0:42:22.57 8:29  44  54.1       102      M 40-49                                               
909   3585 Dave Snee                 M      Alexandria                VA    US      0:42:46.53 0:42:22.80 8:29  43  53.7       103      M 40-49                                               
910   3535 Brooks Young              M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:44:18.38 0:42:22.90 8:29  26  50.3       177      M 20-29                                               
911   4004 Annie Postle              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:18.23 0:42:23.68 8:29  20  57.1       91       F 20-29                                               
912   2328 Abigail Reinhard          F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:44:58.48 0:42:23.94 8:29  19  57.2       19       F 16-19                                               
913   2359 Ryan Parker               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:39.69 0:42:24.27 8:29  33  50.5       157      M 30-39                                               
914   1512 Patrick Higgins           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:56.68 0:42:24.44 8:29  25  50.3       178      M 20-29                                               
915   2611 Max Scoville              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:34.07 0:42:24.54 8:29  27  50.3       179      M 20-29                                               
916   1434 Paul Sivilotti            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:37.13 0:42:24.60 8:29  47  55.4       104      M 40-49                                               
917   2026 David Buchan              M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:42:51.50 0:42:24.62 8:29  60  61.8       11       M 60-69                                               
918   365  Lindsay Cassler           F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:42:45.20 0:42:24.83 8:29  34  57.3       73       F 30-39                                               
919   1158 Mark Yeazell              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:43.89 0:42:25.40 8:29  36  51.1       158      M 30-39                                               
920   1157 Lauren Yeazell            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:43.88 0:42:25.78 8:29  36  57.6       74       F 30-39                                               
921   4320 Liz Hast                  F      Chesapeake                VA    US      0:43:00.21 0:42:26.06 8:29  25  57.0       92       F 20-29                                               
922   4246 Lara Flaute               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:21.82 0:42:27.31 8:29  29  57.0       93       F 20-29                                               
923   3986 T.J. Wichmann             M      Avon Lake                 OH    US      0:42:38.49 0:42:27.40 8:29  37  51.3       159      M 30-39                                               
924   4290 Mark Watson               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:45.57 0:42:27.52 8:30  63  63.4       12       M 60-69                                               
925   4697 Susan Kettlewell          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:59.82 0:42:27.99 8:30  39  58.3       75       F 30-39      Mashed Potato Mayhem                     
926   2177 Grant Minnemeyer          M      Spencer                   IN    US      0:43:38.95 0:42:28.70 8:30  31  50.3       160      M 30-39                                               
927   155  J. Koonce                 M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:42:44.36 0:42:29.42 8:30  12  55.8       43       M 1-15                                                
928   1809 John Sandberg             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:30.49 0:42:30.48 8:30  32  50.3       161      M 30-39                                               
929   3928 Jordan Russell            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:38.43 0:42:31.25 8:30  24  56.9       94       F 20-29                                               
930   3867 Ellen Wentzel             F      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:43:21.83 0:42:31.57 8:30  52  65.6       16       F 50-59                                               
931   4248 Lauren Pitts              F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:43:25.97 0:42:31.60 8:30  29  56.9       95       F 20-29                                               
932   3861 Matt Kudija               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:38.72 0:42:31.71 8:30  26  50.1       180      M 20-29                                               
933   3399 Billy Hite                M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:42:49.26 0:42:31.79 8:30  28  50.1       181      M 20-29                                               
934   1239 Federica Rinaldi          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:58.37 0:42:32.01 8:30  34  57.1       76       F 30-39      SNRC                                     
935   4775 John Hardesty             M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:44:09.76 0:42:32.08 8:30  24  50.1       182      M 20-29      Waddlers                                 
936   4380 Amy Goodin                F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:42:54.62 0:42:33.19 8:31  42  59.3       43       F 40-49                                               
937   1521 David Egelhoff            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:25.43 0:42:33.24 8:31  38  51.5       162      M 30-39                                               
938   1540 Kelsey Egelhoff           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:25.36 0:42:33.79 8:31  37  57.6       77       F 30-39                                               
939   4294 Timothy Maglione          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:08.99 0:42:34.91 8:31  53  57.9       53       M 50-59                                               
940   4759 Peter Spofforth           M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:44:41.25 0:42:35.70 8:31                 39       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
941   4976 Caleb Woodby              M      Clarkston                 MI    US      0:43:21.47 0:42:36.71 8:31  36  50.9       163      M 30-39                                               
942   3740 Morgan Sperry                    Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:53.25 0:42:36.89 8:31  24             183      M 20-29                                               
943   4776 Jason Hardesty            M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:44:17.97 0:42:40.51 8:32  30  50.0       164      M 30-39      Waddlers                                 
944   1166 Gabrielle Michaeli        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:21.02 0:42:40.74 8:32  20  56.7       96       F 20-29                                               
945   3331 Thomas Savage             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:44:15.82 0:42:40.83 8:32  49  55.9       105      M 40-49                                               
946   3908 Megan Hunter              F      Sterling Heights          MI    US      0:43:08.51 0:42:41.51 8:32  25  56.7       97       F 20-29                                               
947   2254 Kevin Fisher              M      Cleveland                 OH    US      0:43:38.33 0:42:41.88 8:32  29  49.9       184      M 20-29      Fishkids                                 
948   3700 Christian Soult           M      Pittsburgh                PA    US      0:44:53.11 0:42:42.09 8:32  32  50.1       165      M 30-39                                               
949   4059 Aina Weinstein            F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:43:13.64 0:42:42.11 8:32  18  57.3       20       F 16-19      Ski Fast                                 
950   4343 Elise Fiala               F      Worthington               OH    US      0:45:42.07 0:42:42.20 8:32  25  56.7       98       F 20-29                                               
951   3823 Tracy Soult               F      Atlanta                   GA    US      0:44:52.87 0:42:43.22 8:33  32  56.7       78       F 30-39                                               
952   2207 Erin Spitler              F      Whitefish                 MT    US      0:43:20.53 0:42:43.49 8:33  37  57.4       79       F 30-39                                               
953   4606 Katie Porter              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:11.21 0:42:43.49 8:33  19  56.8       21       F 16-19                                               
954   4226 Jennifer Duffy            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:20.30 0:42:43.67 8:33  37  57.4       80       F 30-39                                               
955   4509 Abbey Stricharczuk        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:28.26 0:42:44.10 8:33  22  56.6       99       F 20-29                                               
956   2860 Marianne Rivinius         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:42:47.31 0:42:44.26 8:33  44  59.9       44       F 40-49                                               
957   1647 Matthew Keller            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:06.33 0:42:44.32 8:33  25  49.9       185      M 20-29      Aly Cats                                 
958   4153 Todd Wilson               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:46:02.47 0:42:44.94 8:33  48  55.4       106      M 40-49                                               
959   3878 Matthew Harper            M      Westerville               OH    US      0:43:22.80 0:42:45.60 8:33  33  50.1       166      M 30-39                                               
960   4145 Leland Scherl             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:34.87 0:42:45.82 8:33  20  49.8       186      M 20-29      Rowers Not Runners                       
961   3514 Annie Moosavian           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:43:18.71 0:42:46.15 8:33  18  57.2       22       F 16-19                                               
962   3652 Abir Mneimneh             F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:43:01.91 0:42:46.30 8:33  26  56.6       100      F 20-29                                               
963   1720 Colin Hall                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:00.04 0:42:47.16 8:33  26  49.8       187      M 20-29                                               
964   1716 Ryan Hall                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:00.38 0:42:47.42 8:33  36  50.7       167      M 30-39                                               
965   3343 Melissa Machuta           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:44:43.07 0:42:47.46 8:33  26  56.6       101      F 20-29                                               
966   4387 David Kitchen             M      Commercial Point          OH    US      0:43:41.42 0:42:47.69 8:34  41  52.4       107      M 40-49                                               
967   1599 Nate Thomas               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:09.79 0:42:47.69 8:34  31  49.9       168      M 30-39                                               
968   3646 Peter Barth               M      Milwaukee                 WI    US      0:44:49.88 0:42:47.69 8:34  16  50.9       66       M 16-19                                               
969   4176 Michael Petrecca          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:49.61 0:42:47.75 8:34  56  59.1       54       M 50-59                                               
970   2255 Bryon Pumphrey            M      Indianapolis              IN    US      0:43:20.79 0:42:47.76 8:34  33  50.1       169      M 30-39                                               
971   2435 Amy Dardinger             F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:43:20.38 0:42:48.00 8:34  32  56.6       81       F 30-39                                               
972   4634 Aaron Bally               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:49.29 0:42:49.02 8:34  32  49.9       170      M 30-39                                               
973   452  Caleb Bale                M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:44:47.87 0:42:49.37 8:34  21  49.8       188      M 20-29                                               
974   1778 Jeffrey Bielicki          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:10.86 0:42:49.69 8:34  43  53.2       108      M 40-49                                               
975   1298 Amber Kuehn               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:12.85 0:42:49.73 8:34  44  59.8       45       F 40-49                                               
976   1979 Michael Waclo             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:34.46 0:42:50.97 8:34  37  50.9       171      M 30-39                                               
977   4060 Junko Kato-Weinstein      F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:43:32.59 0:42:51.22 8:34  54  66.7       17       F 50-59      Ski Fast                                 
978   2415 Candis Calhoun            F      Jackson Center            OH    US      0:43:58.49 0:42:51.39 8:34  31  56.5       82       F 30-39                                               
979   2416 Tonya Fulmer              F      Lakeview                  OH    US      0:43:58.52 0:42:51.51 8:34  35  56.9       83       F 30-39                                               
980   3715 Andrew Martin             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:04.66 0:42:51.64 8:34  27  49.7       189      M 20-29                                               
981   4034 Michael Cook              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:43:26.72 0:42:52.29 8:34  15  51.5       44       M 1-15                                                
982   171  Deonna Sekikawa           F      Quincy                    IL    US      0:45:05.25 0:42:52.47 8:34  25  56.4       102      F 20-29                                               
983   4907 Angie Mellon              F      Grove city                OH    US      0:43:22.45 0:42:52.52 8:35  36  57.0       84       F 30-39                                               
984   2876 Keith McBride             M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:45:17.48 0:42:52.92 8:35  24  49.7       190      M 20-29      Turduckens                               
985   2605 Adam Halverson            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:03.54 0:42:53.48 8:35                 40       No Age Given                                          
986   3298 Tony Garrison             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:44:01.76 0:42:53.59 8:35  52  57.0       55       M 50-59                                               
987   3230 Mike Doel                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:43:54.70 0:42:53.97 8:35  50  56.1       56       M 50-59                                               
988   4604 Allison Thomson           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:33.60 0:42:54.08 8:35  27  56.4       103      F 20-29                                               
989   2276 Lauren Corna              F      Middletown                OH    US      0:43:55.93 0:42:54.68 8:35  26  56.4       104      F 20-29      Corna's                                  
990   240  Judson Ballard            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:13.73 0:42:55.01 8:35  36  50.5       172      M 30-39                                               
991   253  Katherine Wenner          F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:44:54.27 0:42:56.58 8:35  25  56.4       105      F 20-29                                               
992   3386 Bill Gannon               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:43:23.15 0:42:56.75 8:35  58  60.0       57       M 50-59                                               
993   1368 David Doyle               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:27.36 0:42:56.81 8:35                 41       No Age Given                                          
994   3696 Matthew Rigney            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:58.57 0:42:56.83 8:35  44  53.4       109      M 40-49                                               
995   2940 Michael Schwab            M      Etna                      OH    US      0:43:24.13 0:42:56.90 8:35  36  50.5       173      M 30-39                                               
996   4346 Ryan Harer                M      Los Angeles               CA    US      0:44:04.07 0:42:57.09 8:35  28  49.6       191      M 20-29                                               
997   4199 M. Phlegar                F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:43:48.54 0:42:57.69 8:36  12  63.5       21       F 1-15                                                
998   2195 Dustin Czirr              M      Johnson City              TN    US      0:44:11.04 0:42:57.98 8:36  28  49.6       192      M 20-29                                               
999   1622 Ryan Place                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:39.87 0:42:58.13 8:36  31  49.7       174      M 30-39                                               
1000  4709 Peter Clingan             M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:44:16.76 0:42:58.42 8:36                 42       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
1001  2593 Allie Dennis              F      Marion                    OH    US      0:43:39.63 0:42:59.90 8:36                 10       No Age Given                                          
1002  4198 Tim Phlegar               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:43:51.00 0:43:00.08 8:36  41  52.1       110      M 40-49                                               
1003  4689 Sidney Howell             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:37.71 0:43:00.33 8:36  13  61.9       22       F 1-15                                                
1004  4587 Scott Howell              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:37.84 0:43:00.94 8:36  55  58.3       58       M 50-59                                               
1005  3185 Emily Ash                 F      Delaware                  OH    US      0:45:11.83 0:43:02.24 8:36  23  56.2       106      F 20-29                                               
1006  3099 Sven Andaas               M      Schaumburg                IL    US      0:43:43.27 0:43:02.77 8:37  45  53.7       111      M 40-49                                               
1007  4190 Joshua Ball               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:32.01 0:43:03.51 8:37  43  52.9       112      M 40-49                                               
1008  3770 Alexander Basiakos        M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:44:51.84 0:43:03.75 8:37  23  49.5       193      M 20-29                                               
1009  4524 Grace Tucker              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:32.98 0:43:04.36 8:37  21  56.2       107      F 20-29                                               
1010  4084 Amy Heil                  F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:44:13.91 0:43:04.53 8:37  34  56.4       85       F 30-39                                               
1011  4710 Kush Hari                 M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:44:00.44 0:43:04.59 8:37                 43       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
1012  2190 Matt Buehrer              M      COLUMBUS                  OH    US      0:43:26.96 0:43:04.64 8:37  42  52.4       113      M 40-49                                               
1013  3215 Tyler Hoberty             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:23.97 0:43:04.86 8:37  25  49.5       194      M 20-29                                               
1014  50   Fred Gillenwater          M      Wheelersburg              OH    US      0:43:54.25 0:43:05.21 8:37  15  51.3       45       M 1-15                                                
1015  2226 Mike Schubeck             M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:43:38.83 0:43:05.59 8:37  49  55.4       114      M 40-49                                               
1016  2604 Matt Fransen              M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:44:02.63 0:43:06.75 8:37                 44       No Age Given                                          
1017  2901 BRITT WEST                F      Circleville               OH    US      0:43:55.74 0:43:06.77 8:37  32  56.2       86       F 30-39                                               
1018  3649 Bridget Schodorf          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:36.29 0:43:06.95 8:37  20  56.1       108      F 20-29                                               
1019  1901 Rebecca Wehner            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:59.91 0:43:07.45 8:37  31  56.1       87       F 30-39                                               
1020  3267 Andrew Cmoluch            M      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:46:47.59 0:43:08.01 8:38  24  49.4       195      M 20-29      GobbleGobble                             
1021  4104 Ellie Weber               F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      0:43:52.03 0:43:08.02 8:38  18  56.7       23       F 16-19      I'm Grandpa's Favorite                   
1022  4664 Frank Pircio              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:41.60 0:43:09.03 8:38  35  50.0       175      M 30-39                                               
1023  3012 Eric Nickel               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:43:34.60 0:43:09.05 8:38  44  53.1       115      M 40-49                                               
1024  3301 Michael P                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:43:25.37 0:43:09.54 8:38  62  61.8       13       M 60-69                                               
1025  4344 Megan Norris              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:26.02 0:43:09.71 8:38  28  56.1       109      F 20-29                                               
1026  4038 Kathy Daughters           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:19.72 0:43:10.97 8:38  56  67.8       18       F 50-59                                               
1027  1757 Starla Edwards            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:54.17 0:43:11.41 8:38  30  56.0       88       F 30-39                                               
1028  2884 Stephanie Michniewicz     F                                              0:44:16.83 0:43:12.15 8:38  26  56.0       110      F 20-29                                               
1029  4414 Steven Basiakos           M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:44:59.95 0:43:12.17 8:38  24  49.3       196      M 20-29                                               
1030  3931 Courtney Neckers          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:53.48 0:43:12.59 8:39  42  58.4       46       F 40-49                                               
1031  1750 Kevin Frick               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:44:07.13 0:43:12.75 8:39  28  49.3       197      M 20-29                                               
1032  3919 Karen Lim                 F      New York                  NY    US      0:43:30.65 0:43:13.50 8:39  26  56.0       111      F 20-29                                               
1033  3896 Troy Werner               M      Mason                     OH    US      0:43:54.68 0:43:13.59 8:39  47  54.3       116      M 40-49                                               
1034  3803 Elizabeth Geil            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:46.42 0:43:14.01 8:39  16  58.3       24       F 16-19                                               
1035  4734 Luke Marshall             M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:44:59.46 0:43:14.35 8:39  16  50.3       67       M 16-19      Hastings Middle School                   
1036  2426 Caitlin Moon              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:51.59 0:43:14.64 8:39  26  56.0       112      F 20-29                                               
1037  3498 Luke Stover               M      Montgomery                AL    US      0:45:27.95 0:43:15.23 8:39  33  49.6       176      M 30-39                                               
1038  4671 Dave Lee                  M      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:43:41.28 0:43:16.99 8:39  48  54.7       117      M 40-49                                               
1039  1779 Natalie Lester            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:38.59 0:43:17.19 8:39  37  56.7       89       F 30-39                                               
1040  3968 Kim Leiken                F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:44:11.95 0:43:17.29 8:39  31  55.9       90       F 30-39                                               
1041  417  David Gemar               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:45:39.37 0:43:17.54 8:40  33  49.5       177      M 30-39                                               
1042  3204 Casey Cumbow              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:36.96 0:43:17.89 8:40  27  55.9       113      F 20-29                                               
1043  2936 Andrew Downing            M      Groveport                 OH    US      0:43:43.00 0:43:18.39 8:40  22  49.2       198      M 20-29                                               
1044  2222 Stacey Stuedlein          F      Croton On Hudson          NY    US      0:45:53.92 0:43:18.63 8:40  39  57.2       91       F 30-39                                               
1045  4593 Clark McMahon             M      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:43:59.56 0:43:18.88 8:40  26  49.2       199      M 20-29      Eagle Trotters                           
1046  1393 Erin Drees                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:02.46 0:43:19.30 8:40  23  55.9       114      F 20-29      Drees                                    
1047  3468 Tanner Bleedorn           M      Galena                    OH    US      0:43:33.56 0:43:19.31 8:40  24  49.2       200      M 20-29                                               
1048  2869 Jill Welsh                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:24.63 0:43:19.44 8:40  34  56.1       92       F 30-39                                               
1049  2937 Chris Downing             M      Groveport                 OH    US      0:43:44.19 0:43:19.51 8:40  50  55.5       59       M 50-59                                               
1050  1868 Desiree Dickerson         F      Washington                DC    US      0:44:54.67 0:43:19.65 8:40  28  55.9       115      F 20-29                                               
1051  1138 Bryn Lewis                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:32.04 0:43:19.93 8:40  29  55.8       116      F 20-29      Windy City Birds                         
1052  1869 Hank Thomas               M      Washington                DC    US      0:44:55.02 0:43:20.18 8:40  41  51.7       118      M 40-49                                               
1053  4002 Joey Capparella           M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      0:45:03.71 0:43:20.67 8:40  25  49.2       201      M 20-29                                               
1054  3014 Anne Balk                 F      Westerville               OH    US      0:43:38.25 0:43:21.00 8:40  30  55.8       93       F 30-39                                               
1055  131  Carrie Covey              F      Somerset                  OH    US      0:44:38.04 0:43:21.18 8:40  39  57.1       94       F 30-39                                               
1056  3832 Lillian Gauer             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:54.02 0:43:21.42 8:40  16  58.2       25       F 16-19      50 Shades of Gravy                       
1057  3694 Rebecca Hunt              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:49.39 0:43:21.47 8:40  25  55.8       117      F 20-29      Running Hunts                            
1058  1772 Betsy Short               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:20.13 0:43:21.57 8:40  27  55.8       118      F 20-29      Inglorious Basters                       
1059  3733 Bryant Tela               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:10.15 0:43:21.67 8:40  21  49.2       202      M 20-29                                               
1060  4700 Mark Colucy               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:53.65 0:43:21.80 8:40  45  53.3       119      M 40-49      Chase Employees                          
1061  3434 Brian Lenhart             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:40.65 0:43:21.83 8:40  34  49.6       178      M 30-39                                               
1062  2000 Melissa Edelmayer         F      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:44:12.08 0:43:21.92 8:40  37  56.6       95       F 30-39                                               
1063  1742 Nat Saguisi               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:22.85 0:43:21.93 8:40  42  52.1       120      M 40-49                                               
1064  4440 Catherine Powell          F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:43:39.23 0:43:22.33 8:40                 11       No Age Given                                          
1065  4425 Rachael Feinberg          F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:43:39.28 0:43:22.55 8:41                 12       No Age Given                                          
1066  3194 Heather Weilbacher        F      Westerville               OH    US      0:43:35.94 0:43:22.63 8:41  47  60.7       47       F 40-49                                               
1067  4609 Aaron Lew                 M      Melbourne                 FL    US      0:44:44.20 0:43:23.75 8:41  51  55.9       60       M 50-59                                               
1068  1410 John Beals                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:47.37 0:43:23.97 8:41  57  58.8       61       M 50-59                                               
1069  3069 Jen Arnold                F      Richmond                  VA    US      0:45:30.77 0:43:24.16 8:41  32  55.8       96       F 30-39                                               
1070  3750 Kenneth Worthy            M      Groveport                 OH    US      0:43:42.36 0:43:24.28 8:41  49  55.0       121      M 40-49                                               
1071  3635 Andrew Black              M      upper arlington           OH    US      0:45:13.96 0:43:24.43 8:41  31  49.2       179      M 30-39                                               
1072  2015 Tracee Keefer             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:47.98 0:43:24.58 8:41  26  55.7       119      F 20-29                                               
1073  4805 Bryan Arnold              M      Richmond                  VA    US      0:45:31.08 0:43:24.79 8:41  32  49.3       180      M 30-39                                               
1074  2014 Meg Ferrara               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:48.67 0:43:24.90 8:41  27  55.7       120      F 20-29                                               
1075  3237 Katie Roderick            F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:44:00.15 0:43:25.47 8:41  30  55.7       97       F 30-39                                               
1076  1415 Amy Tucker                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:52.98 0:43:25.51 8:41  29  55.7       121      F 20-29                                               
1077  306  Katie Lennon              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:21.62 0:43:25.53 8:41  21  55.7       122      F 20-29                                               
1078  1416 Craig Miller              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:53.19 0:43:26.36 8:41  28  49.1       203      M 20-29                                               
1079  4592 Emily McMahon             F      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:44:07.91 0:43:27.24 8:41  28  55.7       123      F 20-29      Eagle Trotters                           
1080  3800 Claire Towning            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:33.93 0:43:27.30 8:41  30  55.7       98       F 30-39                                               
1081  3470 David Bleedorn            M      Galena                    OH    US      0:43:50.45 0:43:27.58 8:42  49  54.9       122      M 40-49                                               
1082  1511 Delia Lowry               F                                              0:45:18.30 0:43:27.81 8:42  16  58.0       26       F 16-19                                               
1083  1907 Kimete Seferi             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:06.60 0:43:27.88 8:42  30  55.7       99       F 30-39      SNRC                                     
1084  3854 D. Davy                   M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:43.52 0:43:28.09 8:42  12  54.5       46       M 1-15                                                
1085  3232 Jill Baumgardner          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:19.22 0:43:28.28 8:42  16  58.0       27       F 16-19      KutzBaum Family                          
1086  3108 Drew Caudill              M      Mount Vernon              OH    US      0:44:00.50 0:43:28.39 8:42  31  49.1       181      M 30-39                                               
1087  3031 Laura Forgrave            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:43.69 0:43:30.26 8:42  45  59.4       48       F 40-49                                               
1088  4765 Christiane Umphrey        F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:43:57.33 0:43:30.58 8:42                 13       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
1089  421  Leah Paskell              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:42.38 0:43:30.89 8:42  19  55.8       28       F 16-19                                               
1090  2076 Phillip Smith             M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:44:36.46 0:43:31.03 8:42  40  51.1       123      M 40-49                                               
1091  3766 Jenna Renshaw             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:37.72 0:43:31.18 8:42  31  55.6       100      F 30-39                                               
1092  3752 Alex Renshaw              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:38.11 0:43:31.28 8:42  34  49.4       182      M 30-39                                               
1093  4762 Julianne Tolliver         F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:43:48.60 0:43:31.44 8:42                 14       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
1094  1107 Amelia Vereb              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:48.30 0:43:32.11 8:42  29  55.6       124      F 20-29                                               
1095  4333 Elizabeth Toman           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:51.40 0:43:32.82 8:43  38  56.6       101      F 30-39      Team Toe                                 
1096  4251 Kyle Sunshein             M      Lexington                 KY    US      0:44:55.35 0:43:33.82 8:43  25  48.9       204      M 20-29                                               
1097  4250 Stephanie Biehle          F      Lexington                 KY    US      0:44:55.21 0:43:33.84 8:43  25  55.6       125      F 20-29                                               
1098  2308 Katie Russell             F      London                    OH    US      0:43:52.46 0:43:34.07 8:43  43  58.3       49       F 40-49                                               
1099  2623 Unknown Partic. 2623      M                                              0:44:00.48 0:43:34.33 8:43                 45       No Age Given                                          
1100  3176 Vann Geondeff             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:44:01.20 0:43:34.34 8:43  37  50.0       183      M 30-39                                               
1101  4761 Dwight Tolliver           M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:43:52.15 0:43:34.39 8:43                 46       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
1102  4578 Unknown Partic. 4578      M                                              0:44:12.76 0:43:35.80 8:43                 47       No Age Given                                          
1103  3174 Shaun Gannon              M      Glen Allen                VA    US      0:44:02.14 0:43:35.89 8:43  55  57.5       62       M 50-59                                               
1104  1719 James Hadden              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:42.85 0:43:36.07 8:43  49  54.7       124      M 40-49                                               
1105  1132 Clark Elliot              M      Louisville                KY    US      0:44:20.39 0:43:36.12 8:43  31  49.0       184      M 30-39      Inglorious Basters                       
1106  1715 Anne Vogel                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:43.10 0:43:36.14 8:43  39  56.8       102      F 30-39                                               
1107  4485 Kevin Dielman             M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:46:57.94 0:43:36.44 8:43  39  50.6       185      M 30-39                                               
1108  258  Jack Orwig                M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:44:43.34 0:43:36.60 8:43  34  49.3       186      M 30-39                                               
1109  1131 David Kirkman             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:20.65 0:43:36.63 8:43  32  49.0       187      M 30-39      Inglorious Basters                       
1110  257  Alli Orwig                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:43.11 0:43:36.76 8:43  30  55.5       103      F 30-39                                               
1111  370  Carmen Bizzarri           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:26.22 0:43:37.45 8:43  24  55.5       126      F 20-29                                               
1112  2068 Jacob Egelhoff            M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:44:30.47 0:43:37.60 8:44  16  49.9       68       M 16-19                                               
1113  3939 Matthew Whalen            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:35.39 0:43:37.79 8:44  35  49.5       188      M 30-39                                               
1114  1774 Dana Short                M      Bethesda                  MD    US      0:44:21.93 0:43:38.17 8:44  31  48.9       189      M 30-39      Inglorious Basters                       
1115  1773 Kathleen Gravelle         F      Bethesda                  MD    US      0:44:21.91 0:43:38.66 8:44  32  55.5       104      F 30-39      Inglorious Basters                       
1116  3938 Maegan Whalen             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:35.33 0:43:38.66 8:44  32  55.5       105      F 30-39                                               
1117  1351 Carly Hazard              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:39.54 0:43:39.07 8:44  28  55.4       127      F 20-29                                               
1118  3341 Ralph Zarse               M      Reynolds                  IN    US      0:43:49.32 0:43:39.40 8:44  71  66.8       1        M 70-99                                               
1119  2614 Jon Best                  M      Minneapolis               MN    US      0:45:10.81 0:43:40.02 8:44                 48       No Age Given                                          
1120  2706 Mitchel Best              M      Minneapolis               MN    US      0:45:10.90 0:43:40.04 8:44                 49       No Age Given                                          
1121  3155 Corrina Talamo            F      Westerville               OH    US      0:44:33.42 0:43:40.79 8:44  21  55.4       128      F 20-29                                               
1122  3413 Erin Vorisek              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:25.81 0:43:41.41 8:44  24  55.4       129      F 20-29                                               
1123  3355 Pat McDermott             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:44:44.08 0:43:41.88 8:44  69  65.2       14       M 60-69                                               
1124  4319 Paul Hast                 M      Chesapeake                VA    US      0:44:14.05 0:43:42.00 8:44  25  48.8       205      M 20-29                                               
1125  4744 John Merchant             M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:43:55.31 0:43:42.74 8:45  51  55.5       63       M 50-59      Hastings Middle School                   
1126  2056 Collins Kane              M      Orient                    OH    US      0:45:29.18 0:43:43.01 8:45                 50       No Age Given                                          
1127  4141 Kelli Hykes               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:46:13.43 0:43:44.44 8:45  37  56.1       106      F 30-39      MRTT                                     
1128  3724 Dennis Karl               M      Powell                    OH    US      0:46:56.45 0:43:44.88 8:45  65  62.7       15       M 60-69                                               
1129  2333 Erin Brantley             F      London                    OH    US      0:44:18.99 0:43:45.02 8:45  31  55.3       107      F 30-39                                               
1130  4543 T. Rucker                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:41.20 0:43:46.12 8:45  8   64.5       47       M 1-15                                                
1131  4638 Unknown Partic. 4638      M                                              0:44:37.74 0:43:46.28 8:45                 51       No Age Given                                          
1132  3055 Melanie Deis              F      Worthington               OH    US      0:44:36.11 0:43:46.42 8:45  42  57.6       50       F 40-49                                               
1133  2332 Wayne Brantley            M      London                    OH    US      0:44:22.95 0:43:46.58 8:45  32  48.8       190      M 30-39                                               
1134  3361 Calvin Daniels            M                                              0:44:16.14 0:43:46.80 8:45  57  58.3       64       M 50-59                                               
1135  3412 Tom Vorisek               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:30.20 0:43:47.96 8:46  56  57.8       65       M 50-59                                               
1136  2927 A. Di-Nardo               F      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:44:33.73 0:43:48.06 8:46  11  63.8       23       F 1-15                                                
1137  1717 KC Meleski                M      East Greenwich            RI    US      0:45:01.00 0:43:48.20 8:46  38  50.1       191      M 30-39                                               
1138  1927 Philip Diaz               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:39.97 0:43:48.21 8:46  26  48.7       206      M 20-29                                               
1139  2498 Z. Zetwick                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:21.05 0:43:49.29 8:46  9   61.0       48       M 1-15                                                
1140  1292 Deania Towns              F      Worthington               OH    US      0:43:49.90 0:43:49.90 8:46  39  56.5       108      F 30-39                                               
1141  4282 Darrell McGrath           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:57.98 0:43:49.96 8:46  48  54.0       125      M 40-49      Yay Shoes!                               
1142  2571 Michael Zetwick           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:21.78 0:43:50.73 8:46  52  55.8       66       M 50-59                                               
1143  4352 Adam Bankovich            M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:46:34.11 0:43:51.21 8:46                 52       No Age Given                                          
1144  3722 Mallery Ingmire           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:07.07 0:43:51.79 8:46  33  55.3       109      F 30-39                                               
1145  4758 Joe Spofforth             M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:45:57.94 0:43:51.87 8:46                 53       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
1146  2659 Ben Lewis                 M      Park Ridge                IL    US      0:44:39.41 0:43:52.12 8:46  34  49.0       192      M 30-39                                               
1147  3838 Matt McDermott            M      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      0:44:11.81 0:43:52.14 8:46  39  50.3       193      M 30-39                                               
1148  4302 Stan Kmonk                M      Plain City                OH    US      0:45:40.38 0:43:52.45 8:46  57  58.2       67       M 50-59      Surrey                                   
1149  3837 Kim McDermott             F      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      0:44:12.70 0:43:52.85 8:47  38  56.1       110      F 30-39                                               
1150  3710 Dieter Smiley             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:21.27 0:43:53.02 8:47  24  48.6       207      M 20-29      Running Hunts                            
1151  1700 Morgan Hull               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:20.65 0:43:53.89 8:47  18  55.7       29       F 16-19                                               
1152  4263 Erin Stitts               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:00.96 0:43:54.25 8:47  24  55.1       130      F 20-29                                               
1153  968  Bob Fahringer             M      Worthington               OH    US      0:45:12.33 0:43:55.20 8:47                 54       No Age Given                                          
1154  2260 Pat Henry                 M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:48:26.48 0:43:56.05 8:47  38  49.9       194      M 30-39                                               
1155  2817 Anthony Green             M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:44:25.51 0:43:56.37 8:47  39  50.3       195      M 30-39                                               
1156  4449 Bryan Brookes             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:43.74 0:43:57.24 8:47  32  48.6       196      M 30-39                                               
1157  4667 Jason Hart                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:57.59 0:43:57.59 8:48  41  51.0       126      M 40-49                                               
1158  3676 Nicholas Hart             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:43:57.73 0:43:57.73 8:48  37  49.6       197      M 30-39                                               
1159  3028 Ellie Viland              F      Marietta                  GA    US      0:44:55.23 0:43:58.43 8:48  21  55.0       131      F 20-29                                               
1160  4527 Jackie Becker             F      Tiffin                    OH    US      0:44:26.55 0:43:58.52 8:48  21  55.0       132      F 20-29                                               
1161  3907 Tyler Hunter              M      Tipp City                 OH    US      0:44:27.03 0:43:58.56 8:48  20  48.5       208      M 20-29                                               
1162  242  Seth Brenneman            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:42.09 0:43:58.68 8:48  19  48.5       69       M 16-19                                               
1163  1462 Vince Bechtel             M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:46:15.13 0:43:58.73 8:48  35  49.1       198      M 30-39                                               
1164  1103 Elizabeth Grainger        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:15.60 0:43:59.11 8:48  48  60.6       51       F 40-49                                               
1165  4269 Jamie Arkin               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:18.53 0:43:59.66 8:48  25  48.5       209      M 20-29                                               
1166  4262 Emily Braaten             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:18.13 0:43:59.79 8:48  25  55.0       133      F 20-29                                               
1167  235  Emily Schmitter           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:44:15.84 0:43:59.93 8:48  23  55.0       134      F 20-29                                               
1168  167  Shelley Leeman            F      New York                  NY    US      0:44:15.65 0:43:59.95 8:48  25  55.0       135      F 20-29                                               
1169  4079 Riley Royer               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:52.43 0:44:00.07 8:48  18  55.6       30       F 16-19                                               
1170  2898 Eric Warner               M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:45:04.40 0:44:00.17 8:48  49  54.2       127      M 40-49                                               
1171  4086 David Royer               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:52.74 0:44:00.55 8:48  49  54.2       128      M 40-49                                               
1172  360  Maria Fusco               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:18.20 0:44:00.55 8:48  27  55.0       136      F 20-29                                               
1173  4603 Kenneth Thomson           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:42.06 0:44:01.57 8:48  31  48.5       199      M 30-39                                               
1174  2955 Hannah Smith-Carr         F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:44:57.26 0:44:01.96 8:48  31  55.0       111      F 30-39                                               
1175  2988 Jay Carr                  M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:44:57.46 0:44:02.53 8:49  34  48.8       200      M 30-39                                               
1176  2569 Carla Ramirez             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:55.27 0:44:03.06 8:49  23  54.9       137      F 20-29                                               
1177  1358 Anna Chrysler             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:46:24.16 0:44:03.55 8:49  19  55.1       31       F 16-19      Watson Clan                              
1178  128  Samantha Dickerson        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:35.30 0:44:03.81 8:49  25  54.9       138      F 20-29                                               
1179  2468 Nikolas Cimmarrusti       M      Westerville               OH    US      0:44:35.91 0:44:03.88 8:49  26  48.4       210      M 20-29                                               
1180  3275 Matthew McCoy             M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:46:59.84 0:44:04.90 8:49  17  48.8       70       M 16-19      Chase Employees                          
1181  1051 Seth Martin               M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:44:59.40 0:44:05.06 8:49  27  48.4       211      M 20-29      Martin Mayhem                            
1182  430  Jack Kreber               M      Greensboro                NC    US      0:45:54.98 0:44:05.17 8:49  51  55.0       68       M 50-59                                               
1183  1403 Alayna DeLeon             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:46:25.85 0:44:05.55 8:49  20  54.9       139      F 20-29      Watson Clan                              
1184  353  J. Wasserman              M      Atlanta                   GA    US      0:45:35.76 0:44:05.85 8:49  10  57.9       49       M 1-15                                                
1185  3909 Kristen Gillespie         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:13.57 0:44:05.89 8:49  47  59.8       52       F 40-49                                               
1186  3325 Stacy Grilliot            F      Westerville               OH    US      0:46:05.01 0:44:05.91 8:49  42  57.2       53       F 40-49                                               
1187  4134 Sarah Davis               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:06.06 0:44:07.07 8:49  21  54.9       140      F 20-29      Aussie Aussie Aussie and a German        
1188  4347 Kyle Harer                M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:45:18.07 0:44:07.51 8:50  30  48.3       201      M 30-39                                               
1189  2092 Christopher Schulte       M      Minneapolis               MN    US      0:45:26.29 0:44:08.00 8:50  17  48.7       71       M 16-19      Baumer Family                            
1190  3955 Kelly Woody               F      Greensboro                NC    US      0:44:28.09 0:44:08.37 8:50  39  56.1       112      F 30-39                                               
1191  2915 Michelle Dyson            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:23.67 0:44:08.38 8:50  36  55.4       113      F 30-39                                               
1192  517  Brian Monteith            M      Charlotte                 NC    US      0:44:57.37 0:44:08.83 8:50  55  56.8       69       M 50-59                                               
1193  3831 Carly Wiltshire           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:50.76 0:44:09.27 8:50  36  55.4       114      F 30-39                                               
1194  3522 Ryan Gaslin               M      Powell                    OH    US      0:45:50.48 0:44:09.50 8:50  34  48.7       202      M 30-39                                               
1195  4133 Sandra Dinter             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:06.67 0:44:09.59 8:50  22  54.8       141      F 20-29      Aussie Aussie Aussie and a German        
1196  1846 Scott Eisen               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:10.07 0:44:11.08 8:50  25  48.2       212      M 20-29      The Lean Green Beans                     
1197  3066 Cameron Weldon            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:10.82 0:44:11.17 8:50  13  60.3       24       F 1-15                                                
1198  3956 Aaron Woody               M      Greensboro                NC    US      0:44:30.79 0:44:11.49 8:50  40  50.3       129      M 40-49                                               
1199  3777 Christina Hultsch         F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:44:39.89 0:44:12.05 8:50                 15       No Age Given                                          
1200  1487 Aaron Pelot               M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:46:24.56 0:44:12.11 8:50  28  48.2       213      M 20-29                                               
1201  2460 Yoshimi Ozawa             F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:44:15.12 0:44:12.99 8:51  62  71.6       2        F 60-69                                               
1202  2636 Amanda McKendrick         F      Holly Springs             NC    US      0:44:50.50 0:44:13.02 8:51  30  54.7       115      F 30-39                                               
1203  4712 Elizabeth Heuerman        F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:44:40.59 0:44:13.42 8:51                 16       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
1204  4715 Sarah Heuerman            F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:44:40.37 0:44:13.63 8:51                 17       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
1205  1858 Lauren Kemp               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:07.12 0:44:14.29 8:51  26  54.7       142      F 20-29                                               
1206  2289 Emma Culp                 F      columbus                  OH    US      0:47:40.27 0:44:14.49 8:51  27  54.7       143      F 20-29                                               
1207  2758 Brett Whipple             M      Denver                    CO    US      0:47:41.35 0:44:15.15 8:51  30  48.2       203      M 30-39                                               
1208  3263 Dominick Schoenherr       M      Westerville               OH    US      0:44:52.29 0:44:15.18 8:51  13  52.0       50       M 1-15                                                
1209  1919 Tyler Ford                M      Fort Mill                 SC    US      0:45:20.51 0:44:15.38 8:51  18  48.2       72       M 16-19                                               
1210  3857 Bruce Houtz               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:45:17.12 0:44:15.95 8:51  33  48.4       204      M 30-39                                               
1211  3599 Anonymous Participant     M                                      US      0:45:21.06 0:44:16.76 8:51  66  62.5       16       M 60-69                                               
1212  3856 Emily Rinkoski            F      Chapel Hill               NC    US      0:45:18.40 0:44:17.03 8:51  33  54.8       116      F 30-39                                               
1213  3094 Tess Zangrilli            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:27.09 0:44:17.32 8:51  33  54.8       117      F 30-39                                               
1214  2142 Nathan Pletz              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:56.07 0:44:17.51 8:52  13  52.0       51       M 1-15                                                
1215  3093 Kate Zangrilli            F      Pittsburgh                PA    US      0:45:27.70 0:44:18.09 8:52  37  55.4       118      F 30-39                                               
1216  3395 Alex Baumann              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:46:55.63 0:44:18.29 8:52  16  49.1       73       M 16-19                                               
1217  4751 Andrew Myers              M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:44:30.61 0:44:18.31 8:52                 55       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
1218  1346 Maureen Ebel              F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:45:06.33 0:44:18.33 8:52  52  63.0       19       F 50-59                                               
1219  4917 Brooke Bower              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:59.78 0:44:18.34 8:52  35  55.0       119      F 30-39      Balanced Family Academy                  
1220  3573 Susanne Ebersbach         F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:45:05.91 0:44:18.38 8:52  51  62.3       20       F 50-59                                               
1221  4730 Jeremy Kula               M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:44:30.62 0:44:18.47 8:52                 56       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
1222  3338 Frank Ditullio            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:36.38 0:44:19.75 8:52  19  48.1       74       M 16-19                                               
1223  4232 Sarah Wiese               F      West Des Moines           IA    US      0:45:22.88 0:44:20.51 8:52  49  60.8       54       F 40-49                                               
1224  1503 Thomas Sexton             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:07.94 0:44:21.74 8:52  51  54.7       70       M 50-59                                               
1225  4209 Allison Kmonk             F      Plain City                OH    US      0:46:09.97 0:44:21.90 8:52  26  54.5       144      F 20-29      Surrey                                   
1226  4035 Renee DiDonato            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:54.10 0:44:22.03 8:52  33  54.7       120      F 30-39                                               
1227  4821 Sarah Schrader            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:10.38 0:44:22.19 8:52  35  54.9       121      F 30-39                                               
1228  3834 Julia Gauer               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:53.87 0:44:22.79 8:53  23  54.5       145      F 20-29      50 Shades of Gravy                       
1229  2558 Eric Vinson               M                                      US      0:46:59.54 0:44:23.02 8:53  51  54.7       71       M 50-59                                               
1230  2269 Michael Anderson          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:24.72 0:44:23.08 8:53  42  50.9       130      M 40-49                                               
1231  4820 Bryan Schrader            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:11.47 0:44:23.29 8:53  36  48.8       205      M 30-39                                               
1232  3053 Alexander Hume            M      New Albany                OH    US      0:45:40.07 0:44:24.12 8:53  23  48.0       214      M 20-29                                               
1233  4783 Michael McNett            M      Galena                    OH    US      0:46:31.65 0:44:24.76 8:53  51  54.6       72       M 50-59                                               
1234  4782 Debra McNett              F      Galena                    OH    US      0:46:31.68 0:44:25.49 8:53  51  62.1       21       F 50-59                                               
1235  3504 Amy Widman                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:30.73 0:44:25.83 8:53  45  58.2       55       F 40-49                                               
1236  2279 Craig Hull                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:46:33.07 0:44:26.23 8:53  50  54.2       73       M 50-59                                               
1237  2394 Anna Davis                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:14.55 0:44:26.63 8:53  21  54.5       146      F 20-29                                               
1238  4718 Nicole Holman             F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:44:53.02 0:44:26.84 8:53                 18       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
1239  2358 Lauren Jones              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:14.47 0:44:26.91 8:53  21  54.4       147      F 20-29                                               
1240  88   Christopher Tate          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:38.29 0:44:27.59 8:54  23  47.9       215      M 20-29                                               
1241  282  Kate Fard                 F      Charlottesville           VA    US      0:46:40.14 0:44:28.37 8:54  14  58.7       25       F 1-15                                                
1242  2319 Mark Sutton               M      Powell                    OH    US      0:45:56.14 0:44:29.37 8:54  51  54.5       74       M 50-59      Chase Employees                          
1243  1105 Elaine Armbruster         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:44.98 0:44:29.39 8:54  32  54.4       122      F 30-39                                               
1244  4177 Julia Link                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:45.10 0:44:29.71 8:54  30  54.4       123      F 30-39                                               
1245  2336 Melissa Allen             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:47.74 0:44:29.88 8:54  25  54.4       148      F 20-29                                               
1246  1378 Matt Schulz               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:22.45 0:44:29.96 8:54  21  47.9       216      M 20-29      Schulz                                   
1247  87   Julie Tate                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:38.96 0:44:30.16 8:54  54  64.2       22       F 50-59                                               
1248  3156 Robert Ehlers             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:45:14.99 0:44:30.36 8:54  52  55.0       75       M 50-59                                               
1249  1956 Nathan Tyo                M      Zanesville                OH    US      0:45:20.01 0:44:30.57 8:54  18  47.9       75       M 16-19                                               
1250  2806 Deven Winski              M                                              0:44:56.01 0:44:31.23 8:54  15  49.6       52       M 1-15                                                
1251  1896 Nick Wheeler              M      Orient                    OH    US      0:45:32.20 0:44:31.68 8:54  19  47.9       76       M 16-19                                               
1252  2062 Joanna Ribbens            F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:45:21.88 0:44:31.83 8:54  35  54.7       124      F 30-39                                               
1253  3471 Tom Meers                 M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:45:16.52 0:44:32.14 8:54  53  55.4       76       M 50-59                                               
1254  2408 Nick Weaver               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:33.34 0:44:32.45 8:54  21  47.9       217      M 20-29                                               
1255  4068 Valerie Lautner           F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:44:46.52 0:44:33.64 8:55  27  54.3       149      F 20-29                                               
1256  3208 Katie Strete              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:45:27.84 0:44:33.79 8:55  34  54.5       125      F 30-39                                               
1257  2196 John Walsh                M      Johnson City              TN    US      0:45:50.72 0:44:35.86 8:55  49  53.5       131      M 40-49                                               
1258  2935 Jack Kochensparger        M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:46:34.40 0:44:35.86 8:55  13  51.6       53       M 1-15                                                
1259  2327 Angela Walsh              F      Johnson City              TN    US      0:45:50.72 0:44:36.06 8:55  47  59.1       56       F 40-49                                               
1260  3457 Hollie Torba              F      Lone Tree                 CO    US      0:45:16.62 0:44:36.20 8:55  39  55.5       126      F 30-39                                               
1261  4665 Josh Lewis                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:25.00 0:44:36.50 8:55  26  47.8       218      M 20-29                                               
1262  3513 Kristin Hegley            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:02.85 0:44:36.57 8:55  46  58.5       57       F 40-49      Chase Employees                          
1263  168  Hannah Leeman             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:44:52.53 0:44:36.67 8:55  23  54.2       150      F 20-29                                               
1264  3593 Jonathan Steineman        M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:33.92 0:44:36.76 8:55  33  48.0       206      M 30-39                                               
1265  4922 Mary Sibio                F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:44:58.30 0:44:36.90 8:55  58  67.3       23       F 50-59      Coffee Run At Park                       
1266  2413 Rylee Christofferson      F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:29.32 0:44:37.42 8:55  25  54.2       151      F 20-29      Cold Turkeys                             
1267  2410 Daniel Christofferson     M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:29.33 0:44:37.43 8:55  26  47.8       219      M 20-29      Cold Turkeys                             
1268  3874 Philip Snyder             M      Washington                DC    US      0:46:02.08 0:44:37.93 8:56  29  47.8       220      M 20-29                                               
1269  3875 Ellen Thomson             F      Washington                DC    US      0:46:01.95 0:44:38.10 8:56  28  54.2       152      F 20-29                                               
1270  3687 Beth McCormick            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:43.83 0:44:38.26 8:56  37  55.0       127      F 30-39                                               
1271  3658 M. McCormick              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:43.67 0:44:38.32 8:56  9   66.5       26       F 1-15                                                
1272  1895 Glen Wheeler              M      Orient                    OH    US      0:45:39.01 0:44:38.70 8:56  49  53.5       132      M 40-49                                               
1273  1267 Jake DeCrane              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:38.00 0:44:38.85 8:56  23  47.7       221      M 20-29                                               
1274  2745 Matt Flechet              M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:45:52.06 0:44:39.92 8:56  47  52.6       133      M 40-49                                               
1275  3751 Andrew Shelton            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:48.63 0:44:40.56 8:56  51  54.3       77       M 50-59                                               
1276  1268 Michael DeCrane           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:39.48 0:44:40.58 8:56  58  57.6       78       M 50-59                                               
1277  3086 Jeff Noe                  M      Powell                    OH    US      0:47:20.85 0:44:41.03 8:56  48  53.0       134      M 40-49                                               
1278  1467 Theodore Leakas           M      Dayton                    OH    US      0:48:20.72 0:44:41.14 8:56  31  47.8       207      M 30-39                                               
1279  3177 Oliver Noble              M      Cypress                   TX    US      0:45:10.22 0:44:41.32 8:56                 57       No Age Given                                          
1280  1466 Robin Tullercash          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:20.55 0:44:41.55 8:56  34  54.4       128      F 30-39                                               
1281  1279 Laura Hammerstein         F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:45:40.54 0:44:41.57 8:56  22  54.1       153      F 20-29                                               
1282  4113 Frederick Boyle           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:34.09 0:44:41.69 8:56  59  58.1       79       M 50-59                                               
1283  4965 Mike Fick                 M      Vergas                    MN    US      0:45:55.99 0:44:41.83 8:56  48  52.9       135      M 40-49                                               
1284  1600 Johnna Keller             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:47.65 0:44:42.45 8:56  39  55.4       129      F 30-39                                               
1285  1039 Ali Carl                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:01.17 0:44:43.73 8:57  32  54.1       130      F 30-39                                               
1286  2519 Melanie Finkenbinder      F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:47:54.27 0:44:43.84 8:57  34  54.3       131      F 30-39                                               
1287  3829 Ron DeLozier              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:33.55 0:44:43.95 8:57  39  55.4       132      F 30-39                                               
1288  2926 Sarah Di-Nardo            F      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:45:29.34 0:44:44.25 8:57  40  55.7       58       F 40-49                                               
1289  3801 Jason Donbrowski          M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:45:00.67 0:44:44.31 8:57  42  50.5       136      M 40-49                                               
1290  4172 Mike Wingenfield          M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:46:21.42 0:44:44.89 8:57  47  52.5       137      M 40-49                                               
1291  2440 Abigail DeWitt            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:01.10 0:44:45.81 8:57  25  54.1       154      F 20-29                                               
1292  2441 Alyssa DeWitt             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:01.73 0:44:46.49 8:57  29  54.0       155      F 20-29                                               
1293  2742 Daniel Khourie            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:21.80 0:44:46.91 8:57  25  47.6       222      M 20-29                                               
1294  1432 Keith Hohler              M      Bradenton                 FL    US      0:46:02.14 0:44:47.17 8:57  51  54.2       80       M 50-59                                               
1295  4369 Michael Lemaster          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:14.88 0:44:47.65 8:58  56  56.5       81       M 50-59                                               
1296  1968 Mollie Kennedy            F      North Wales               PA    US      0:45:25.71 0:44:48.02 8:58  23  54.0       156      F 20-29                                               
1297  1253 Francesca Veon            F      East Palestine            OH    US      0:45:33.78 0:44:48.68 8:58  21  54.0       157      F 20-29                                               
1298  3100 Zachary Stofel            M      Westerville               OH    US      0:47:25.76 0:44:48.69 8:58  15  49.3       54       M 1-15                                                
1299  1252 Jordyn Brobst             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:33.95 0:44:48.92 8:58  20  54.0       158      F 20-29                                               
1300  4928 Audrey Pottschmidt        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:10.17 0:44:49.04 8:58  19  54.1       32       F 16-19      Coffee Run At Park                       
1301  1890 Randy Kelsey-Knapp        M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:03.84 0:44:49.29 8:58  50  53.7       82       M 50-59                                               
1302  4586 Elaine Crook              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:25.66 0:44:51.00 8:58  42  56.2       59       F 40-49                                               
1303  287  Thomas Reichelderfer      M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:47:47.51 0:44:51.14 8:58  13  51.4       55       M 1-15                                                
1304  2911 Sarah Looker              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:09.57 0:44:51.46 8:58  41  55.8       60       F 40-49                                               
1305  286  Jack Masters              M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:47:48.08 0:44:51.50 8:58  21  47.5       223      M 20-29                                               
1306  1577 Christopher Ingram        M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:14.05 0:44:51.72 8:58  35  48.1       208      M 30-39                                               
1307  2977 Jeffrey Pancake           M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:45:46.81 0:44:52.05 8:58  40  49.6       138      M 40-49                                               
1308  3485 Kyron Keys                M      Powell                    OH    US      0:48:00.86 0:44:52.26 8:58  15  49.2       56       M 1-15                                                
1309  2179 Kim Schubeck              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:45:26.29 0:44:53.10 8:59  42  56.2       61       F 40-49      Schubeck Racing                          
1310  457  Sean Lawrenz              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:03.17 0:44:53.93 8:59  34  47.9       209      M 30-39                                               
1311  1933 Michael Burk              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:13.94 0:44:54.34 8:59  32  47.6       210      M 30-39                                               
1312  438  Rachel Macleod            F      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:04.52 0:44:54.87 8:59  24  53.9       159      F 20-29                                               
1313  437  Alex Roberts              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:04.73 0:44:54.97 8:59  24  47.5       224      M 20-29                                               
1314  349  Joanne Dury               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:09.28 0:44:55.04 8:59  37  54.6       133      F 30-39                                               
1315  3877 Carrie Walker             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:45.78 0:44:55.56 8:59  33  54.0       134      F 30-39                                               
1316  4753 Jimmy Nichols             M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:45:47.07 0:44:55.64 8:59  14  50.1       57       M 1-15       Hastings Middle School                   
1317  1706 Anthony Shawver           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:46.00 0:44:55.92 8:59  36  48.3       211      M 30-39                                               
1318  3158 Laurie Patton             F      Delaware                  OH    US      0:46:33.77 0:44:56.29 8:59  43  56.6       62       F 40-49                                               
1319  2826 Tanya Gold                F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:46:26.91 0:44:57.03 8:59  44  57.0       63       F 40-49                                               
1320  3526 Matt Moosavian            M      Westerville               OH    US      0:45:32.43 0:44:57.35 8:59  22  47.4       225      M 20-29                                               
1321  1754 Patrick Conroy            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:00.75 0:44:57.44 8:59  44  51.0       139      M 40-49                                               
1322  1755 J. Conroy                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:00.95 0:44:57.73 9:00  10  56.8       58       M 1-15                                                
1323  1041 Jackie Jewell             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:14.62 0:44:58.18 9:00  28  53.8       160      F 20-29                                               
1324  117  Julia Henson              F      Urbana                    OH    US      0:45:19.36 0:44:58.37 9:00  51  61.3       24       F 50-59                                               
1325  2402 Laura Burke               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:55.00 0:44:58.61 9:00  28  53.8       161      F 20-29      Sorrell and Company                      
1326  4632 Elizabeth Krall           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:17.51 0:44:58.98 9:00  37  54.5       135      F 30-39                                               
1327  1344 Mike Kimble               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:51.31 0:44:59.88 9:00  52  54.4       83       M 50-59                                               
1328  1045 Aslyn Glick               F      Lancaster                 PA    US      0:45:54.70 0:45:00.07 9:00  24  53.8       162      F 20-29      Martin Mayhem                            
1329  2208 Kate Adams                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:19.01 0:45:00.59 9:00  27  53.8       163      F 20-29                                               
1330  1856 Laura Klebe               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:33.21 0:45:00.76 9:00  52  62.0       25       F 50-59                                               
1331  1480 Mark Holroyd              M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:46:03.78 0:45:01.00 9:00  57  56.7       84       M 50-59                                               
1332  3067 Melvin Dubee              M      Arlington                 VA    US      0:47:29.81 0:45:01.02 9:00  59  57.7       85       M 50-59                                               
1333  2325 Cristina Villarreal       F      Powell                    OH    US      0:46:46.37 0:45:01.41 9:00                 19       No Age Given                                          
1334  1123 Joe Giessler              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:23.58 0:45:01.52 9:00  30  47.4       212      M 30-39                                               
1335  1046 Ryan Glick                M      Lancaster                 PA    US      0:45:54.86 0:45:01.56 9:00  25  47.3       226      M 20-29      Martin Mayhem                            
1336  2474 Michelle Goble            F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:45:22.48 0:45:01.63 9:00  24  53.7       164      F 20-29                                               
1337  317  Emmarose Thayer           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:11.04 0:45:01.88 9:00  19  53.9       33       F 16-19                                               
1338  190  Elizabeth Whiteman        F      Denver                    CO    US      0:46:01.62 0:45:02.12 9:00  28  53.7       165      F 20-29                                               
1339  1242 Mary Pratt                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:53.79 0:45:02.33 9:00  25  53.7       166      F 20-29                                               
1340  1992 Melissa Erickson          F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:46:56.94 0:45:02.39 9:00  27  53.7       167      F 20-29      Erickson                                 
1341  314  Alyssa Deever             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:46:32.89 0:45:02.48 9:00  18  54.3       34       F 16-19                                               
1342  191  Rich Paschen              M      Denver                    CO    US      0:46:01.39 0:45:02.68 9:01  30  47.4       213      M 30-39                                               
1343  4893 Mike Jones                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:48:58.77 0:45:02.72 9:01  39  49.0       214      M 30-39                                               
1344  3167 Amelia McKinney           F      Fort Lee                  VA    US      0:45:03.18 0:45:03.18 9:01  31  53.7       136      F 30-39      Pie Patrol                               
1345  344  Max Fries                 M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:48:30.61 0:45:03.34 9:01  27  47.3       227      M 20-29                                               
1346  4773 Zachary Bittinger         M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:46:36.09 0:45:03.50 9:01  25  47.3       228      M 20-29      1190To1444                               
1347  4584 Unknown Partic. 4584      M                                              0:47:04.45 0:45:03.65 9:01                 58       No Age Given                                          
1348  1766 Ben Lasher                M      Davenport                 IA    US      0:46:03.50 0:45:04.09 9:01  29  47.3       229      M 20-29      Inglorious Basters                       
1349  1991 Margaux Baumann           F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:46:58.71 0:45:04.16 9:01  20  53.7       168      F 20-29      Erickson                                 
1350  1147 Sydney Riddle             F      Solon                     OH    US      0:46:06.50 0:45:04.50 9:01  20  53.7       169      F 20-29      Riddlers                                 
1351  2425 Peter Moon                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:37.46 0:45:04.52 9:01  27  47.3       230      M 20-29                                               
1352  4295 Joe Astolfi               M      GROVE CITY                OH    US      0:47:30.74 0:45:05.12 9:01  50  53.4       86       M 50-59      GV BootyCamp                             
1353  4755 Steve Nichols             M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:45:56.99 0:45:05.51 9:01  49  52.9       140      M 40-49      Hastings Middle School                   
1354  4049 Kelly Spangler            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:12.21 0:45:06.01 9:01  21  53.7       170      F 20-29                                               
1355  1688 Jessica Schirner          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:45.42 0:45:06.74 9:01  35  54.0       137      F 30-39                                               
1356  2187 Nicole Sterling           F      Marion                    OH    US      0:46:23.76 0:45:07.05 9:01  41  55.5       64       F 40-49                                               
1357  2396 Elizabeth Brake           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:34.82 0:45:07.37 9:01  24  53.6       171      F 20-29                                               
1358  1712 Kellen Morrissey          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:45.90 0:45:07.47 9:01  25  53.6       172      F 20-29                                               
1359  2434 Alyssa Brake              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:34.94 0:45:07.59 9:02  26  53.6       173      F 20-29                                               
1360  427  Eli Crognalee             M      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:51:30.73 0:45:08.09 9:02  18  47.3       77       M 16-19                                               
1361  4554 Gina Rossi                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:15.38 0:45:08.73 9:02  31  53.6       138      F 30-39                                               
1362  246  Kiki Kawari               F      new albany                OH    US      0:51:31.60 0:45:09.32 9:02  18  54.2       35       F 16-19                                               
1363  1743 Brad Thompson             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:46:49.82 0:45:09.78 9:02  45  51.2       141      M 40-49                                               
1364  4901 Karen Brogan              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:46:49.70 0:45:10.24 9:02  56  64.8       26       F 50-59                                               
1365  130  Job Covey                 M      Somerset                  OH    US      0:46:27.21 0:45:10.27 9:02  14  49.8       59       M 1-15                                                
1366  2126 Julie Costanzo            F      Brentwood                 TN    US      0:45:28.77 0:45:11.15 9:02  37  54.3       139      F 30-39                                               
1367  2063 Mike Costanzo             M      Brentwood                 TN    US      0:45:28.67 0:45:11.65 9:02  36  48.0       215      M 30-39                                               
1368  1690 Stephanie Stockar         F      State College             PA    US      0:46:58.45 0:45:11.72 9:02  31  53.5       140      F 30-39                                               
1369  2708 Caleb Green               M      Powell                    OH    US      0:48:51.28 0:45:11.73 9:02                 59       No Age Given                                          
1370  3661 Jackson Weeks             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:18.93 0:45:12.47 9:02  14  49.8       60       M 1-15                                                
1371  1359 Sam Chrysler              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:47:32.93 0:45:12.68 9:03  16  48.1       78       M 16-19      Watson Clan                              
1372  1518 Julia Mack                F      Brooklyn                  NY    US      0:46:55.64 0:45:12.75 9:03  32  53.6       141      F 30-39                                               
1373  4053 Claire Sweeney            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:20.17 0:45:13.17 9:03  18  54.1       36       F 16-19                                               
1374  460  Chase Bolender            M      Xenia                     OH    US      0:48:24.95 0:45:13.78 9:03  27  47.1       231      M 20-29                                               
1375  1739 Nathan Sulc               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:47:56.53 0:45:14.02 9:03  23  47.1       232      M 20-29                                               
1376  1654 Paul Gibson               M      Bexley                    OH    US      0:47:51.36 0:45:14.74 9:03                 60       No Age Given                                          
1377  2750 Elise Miller              F                                              0:47:07.83 0:45:15.07 9:03  20  53.5       174      F 20-29                                               
1378  2403 Kathy Mack                F      Columbuscolumbus          OH    US      0:47:04.76 0:45:15.63 9:03  58  66.4       27       F 50-59      Sorrell and Company                      
1379  4054 Emily Floyd               F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:47:23.18 0:45:15.87 9:03  23  53.5       175      F 20-29                                               
1380  2429 Kara Culp                 F      columbus                  OH    US      0:48:42.08 0:45:16.15 9:03  29  53.5       176      F 20-29                                               
1381  2454 B. Kilpatrick             F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:45:53.25 0:45:16.35 9:03  12  60.2       27       F 1-15                                                
1382  313  Chris Deever              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:46:47.29 0:45:17.08 9:03  45  51.0       142      M 40-49                                               
1383  4277 Kaitin Morey              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:44.45 0:45:17.38 9:03  29  53.4       177      F 20-29                                               
1384  3461 Mallory Boring            F      Westerville               OH    US      0:45:27.32 0:45:17.70 9:04  16  55.7       37       F 16-19                                               
1385  2204 Tim Stephens              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:50.89 0:45:17.77 9:04  54  54.9       87       M 50-59                                               
1386  4351 John Ubbing               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:00.97 0:45:17.92 9:04                 61       No Age Given                                          
1387  3798 Christine Walkup          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:45.18 0:45:18.09 9:04  41  55.3       65       F 40-49                                               
1388  3816 Jim Marrie                M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:46:43.32 0:45:18.48 9:04  38  48.4       216      M 30-39                                               
1389  3736 Anonymous Participant     M                                      US      0:46:21.63 0:45:19.00 9:04  36  47.8       217      M 30-39                                               
1390  107  Matt Harrigan             M      Urbana                    OH    US      0:45:42.14 0:45:19.14 9:04  53  54.4       88       M 50-59                                               
1391  1524 Lawrence Colucci          M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:48:14.42 0:45:19.31 9:04  42  49.8       143      M 40-49                                               
1392  3390 Amber Lucci               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:01.59 0:45:19.35 9:04  28  53.4       178      F 20-29                                               
1393  2600 Kimberly Chadwick         F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:45:56.05 0:45:19.39 9:04                 20       No Age Given                                          
1394  4238 Jennifer Kipker           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:47:29.53 0:45:19.58 9:04  49  59.5       66       F 40-49                                               
1395  4237 Andy Kipker               M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:47:29.58 0:45:19.63 9:04  49  52.7       144      M 40-49                                               
1396  4511 Chloe Dolbow              F      Washington Court House    OH    US      0:46:11.39 0:45:19.69 9:04  16  55.6       38       F 16-19      Turkey day trotters                      
1397  4881 Pam Kreber                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:24.50 0:45:19.79 9:04  56  64.6       28       F 50-59                                               
1398  4880 Lily Kreber               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:24.65 0:45:19.94 9:04  18  54.0       39       F 16-19                                               
1399  2390 Jim Miller                M      Grandview Heights         OH    US      0:46:00.64 0:45:19.98 9:04  75  68.2       2        M 70-99                                               
1400  1146 Shaun Riddle              F      Solon                     OH    US      0:46:21.00 0:45:20.04 9:04  24  53.4       179      F 20-29      Riddlers                                 
1401  2490 Trenton Gibson            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:52.78 0:45:20.55 9:04  21  47.0       233      M 20-29                                               
1402  300  Tori Flinn                F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:47:50.44 0:45:21.28 9:04  23  53.4       180      F 20-29                                               
1403  3310 Megan Foster              F      New York                  NY    US      0:46:29.62 0:45:21.98 9:04  25  53.3       181      F 20-29                                               
1404  299  Steve Flinn               M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:47:52.11 0:45:22.77 9:05  55  55.3       89       M 50-59                                               
1405  2475 Alexis Goble              F      Sterling                  VA    US      0:45:43.49 0:45:23.03 9:05  27  53.3       182      F 20-29                                               
1406  3755 Unknown Partic. 3755      M                                              0:46:25.92 0:45:23.13 9:05                 62       No Age Given                                          
1407  205  Mark Mac Ewen             M      West Orange               NJ    US      0:45:54.17 0:45:23.59 9:05  30  47.0       218      M 30-39                                               
1408  4728 Courtney Krueger          F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:49:08.87 0:45:25.07 9:05  32  53.3       142      F 30-39      Hastings Middle School                   
1409  4055 Erica Floyd               F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:47:32.54 0:45:25.71 9:05  21  53.3       183      F 20-29                                               
1410  1850 Lee Harcourt              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:44.30 0:45:25.85 9:05  34  47.3       219      M 30-39                                               
1411  3168 Michael McKinney          M      Fort Lee                  VA    US      0:45:26.42 0:45:26.42 9:05  35  47.5       220      M 30-39      Pie Patrol                               
1412  4904 Scott Shaeffer            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:42.00 0:45:26.64 9:05  21  46.9       234      M 20-29                                               
1413  4906 Eein Rose Shaeffer        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:42.56 0:45:27.34 9:05  21  53.2       184      F 20-29                                               
1414  4142 Joey Holland              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:15.06 0:45:27.59 9:06  13  50.7       61       M 1-15       Team Buddy                               
1415  2768 Mac Young                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:17.30 0:45:28.09 9:06  23  46.9       235      M 20-29      Gram-boldor's Army                       
1416  2981 Audrey Shea               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:08.37 0:45:28.30 9:06  15  56.4       28       F 1-15                                                
1417  4673 Al Werner                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:47:09.60 0:45:28.58 9:06  48  52.0       145      M 40-49                                               
1418  2521 Susan Richter             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:24.78 0:45:28.60 9:06  48  58.6       67       F 40-49                                               
1419  3656 Joe Edwards               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:24.10 0:45:28.61 9:06  47  51.6       146      M 40-49                                               
1420  3629 Venessa Menerey           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:41.23 0:45:28.62 9:06  22  53.2       185      F 20-29                                               
1421  2681 Anne Jennings             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:41.67 0:45:29.27 9:06                 21       No Age Given                                          
1422  115  Gregg Kunkler             M      Wooster                   OH    US      0:46:13.78 0:45:30.01 9:06                 63       No Age Given                                          
1423  3760 Olly Cull                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:46.27 0:45:30.37 9:06  19  46.8       79       M 16-19                                               
1424  3984 Amy Ball                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:25.77 0:45:30.77 9:06  48  58.6       68       F 40-49                                               
1425  4787 Ebisinde Akah             F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:47:03.24 0:45:31.04 9:06  29  53.2       186      F 20-29      1190To1444                               
1426  4308 Keri Mayer                F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:46:00.11 0:45:31.58 9:06  42  55.4       69       F 40-49                                               
1427  4307 Kayla Mayer               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:46:00.14 0:45:31.59 9:06  17  54.5       40       F 16-19                                               
1428  2141 W. Pletz                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:10.38 0:45:31.96 9:06  10  56.0       62       M 1-15                                                
1429  1456 Daniel Dunford            M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:48:55.51 0:45:32.11 9:06  26  46.8       236      M 20-29                                               
1430  4800 Makela Hughes             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:14.16 0:45:33.19 9:07  18  53.7       41       F 16-19      Mia's Marathoners                        
1431  1714 SARAH MELESKI             F      East Greenwich            RI    US      0:46:47.12 0:45:33.63 9:07  38  54.1       143      F 30-39                                               
1432  3292 Charles Toth              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:16.59 0:45:34.26 9:07  62  58.6       17       M 60-69                                               
1433  4083 Bernie Kilcullen          M      Saint Louis               MO    US      0:46:44.37 0:45:34.42 9:07  13  50.5       63       M 1-15                                                
1434  2974 Kyle Coleman              M      Sidney                    OH    US      0:46:47.01 0:45:34.45 9:07  30  46.8       221      M 30-39                                               
1435  4085 Brendan O'Handley         M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:46:44.33 0:45:34.95 9:07  37  47.8       222      M 30-39                                               
1436  1994 Amy Graham                F      Waitsfield                VT    US      0:46:00.69 0:45:34.97 9:07  21  53.1       187      F 20-29                                               
1437  271  Jack Holman               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:37.79 0:45:35.02 9:07  18  46.8       80       M 16-19                                               
1438  1161 L. Milligan               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:42.78 0:45:35.13 9:07  10  63.1       29       F 1-15                                                
1439  2931 Robert Baggott            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:24.18 0:45:37.22 9:07  33  47.0       223      M 30-39                                               
1440  1141 Ann Creary                F      South Bend                IN    US      0:47:32.27 0:45:37.61 9:08  37  53.8       144      F 30-39                                               
1441  4536 L. Bracken                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:53.29 0:45:37.84 9:08  12  51.9       64       M 1-15                                                
1442  3229 Matthew Doel              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:46:39.38 0:45:38.14 9:08  18  46.7       81       M 16-19                                               
1443  4465 Joe Della Flora           M      Powell                    OH    US      0:48:08.62 0:45:38.19 9:08  55  55.0       90       M 50-59                                               
1444  4535 E. Bracken                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:53.72 0:45:38.28 9:08  10  63.0       30       F 1-15                                                
1445  1758 Casey Mischnick           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:36.56 0:45:38.51 9:08  42  55.2       70       F 40-49                                               
1446  3686 Josh Kington              M      Stow                      OH    US      0:45:59.79 0:45:38.79 9:08  35  47.3       224      M 30-39                                               
1447  4462 Andy Adamovics            M      Powell                    OH    US      0:48:09.42 0:45:39.01 9:08  21  46.7       237      M 20-29                                               
1448  1984 Zach Santmyer             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:22.40 0:45:39.33 9:08  38  48.0       225      M 30-39                                               
1449  3821 Jeness Kington            F      Stow                      OH    US      0:46:00.34 0:45:39.52 9:08  34  53.2       145      F 30-39                                               
1450  1705 Britt Talbert             M      Austin                    TX    US      0:46:25.41 0:45:40.54 9:08  46  51.0       147      M 40-49      Familia de Pavos correlones              
1451  3638 Lindsey Billingsley       F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:34.79 0:45:40.63 9:08  28  53.0       188      F 20-29                                               
1452  1704 Heidi Wolcott             F      San Jose                  CA    US      0:46:24.97 0:45:40.67 9:08  42  55.2       71       F 40-49      Familia de Pavos correlones              
1453  3900 Molly Ravine              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:26.15 0:45:40.80 9:08  49  59.0       72       F 40-49                                               
1454  3142 Mike Malloy               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:46:15.67 0:45:40.91 9:08  53  54.0       91       M 50-59                                               
1455  4140 Ron Younkin               M      South Lyon                MI    US      0:47:09.01 0:45:41.59 9:08  45  50.6       148      M 40-49                                               
1456  166  Saravanan Selvaraj        M      Galena                    OH    US      0:46:37.59 0:45:41.94 9:08  38  48.0       226      M 30-39                                               
1457  3575 Casey Merkey              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:47:04.32 0:45:42.31 9:08  47  51.4       149      M 40-49                                               
1458  1602 Craig Martin              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:48:22.51 0:45:42.59 9:09  22  46.6       238      M 20-29                                               
1459  3336 Harry Ditullio            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:59.85 0:45:42.80 9:09  16  47.6       82       M 16-19                                               
1460  4610 Patricia Paine            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:50.61 0:45:42.97 9:09  36  53.5       146      F 30-39                                               
1461  2917 David Bell                M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:46:19.44 0:45:43.19 9:09  34  47.0       227      M 30-39                                               
1462  2613 C. Burdette               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:47:08.06 0:45:43.26 9:09  12  51.8       65       M 1-15                                                
1463  2491 Ariel Fisher              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:18.17 0:45:44.00 9:09  21  52.9       189      F 20-29                                               
1464  1998 Andrew Gardiner           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:08.45 0:45:44.57 9:09  55  54.8       92       M 50-59                                               
1465  4089 Alison Bechtel            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:03.18 0:45:44.64 9:09  31  52.9       147      F 30-39                                               
1466  4088 Mike Bechtel              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:03.71 0:45:44.93 9:09  34  47.0       228      M 30-39                                               
1467  1997 Amy Anderson              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:46:08.39 0:45:45.04 9:09  56  64.0       29       F 50-59                                               
1468  2090 Danny Alford              M                                              0:47:30.48 0:45:45.26 9:09  15  48.3       66       M 1-15                                                
1469  3000 Kari Gianangeli           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:35.40 0:45:45.46 9:09  39  54.1       148      F 30-39                                               
1470  1775 DAWN MINTURN              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:46:35.86 0:45:45.89 9:09  39  54.1       149      F 30-39                                               
1471  3054 Mark Arensberg            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:45:56.35 0:45:46.03 9:09  20  46.6       239      M 20-29                                               
1472  2978 Ford Sledge               M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:46:40.18 0:45:46.13 9:09  44  50.1       150      M 40-49                                               
1473  4911 Dan Ralley                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:48.00 0:45:46.47 9:09  42  49.3       151      M 40-49                                               
1474  1965 Melissa Tewart-Darwin     F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:05.60 0:45:46.53 9:09  24  52.9       190      F 20-29                                               
1475  4731 Stephanie Kula            F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:46:16.91 0:45:47.24 9:09                 22       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
1476  2252 Liz Geraghty              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:22.72 0:45:47.46 9:09  45  56.5       73       F 40-49                                               
1477  4173 Dorothy Anne Fischer      F      Madison                   WI    US      0:46:47.97 0:45:47.86 9:10  31  52.8       150      F 30-39                                               
1478  4395 Ronan Factora             M      North Royalton            OH    US      0:47:22.21 0:45:48.28 9:10  45  50.5       152      M 40-49                                               
1479  2864 Angie Lambrecht           F      Ashville                  OH    US      0:50:00.02 0:45:48.70 9:10  35  53.2       151      F 30-39                                               
1480  1974 Kellie Kidd               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:12.37 0:45:48.98 9:10  48  58.2       74       F 40-49                                               
1481  1308 Robin Hoke                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:48.96 0:45:49.64 9:10  54  62.4       30       F 50-59                                               
1482  4681 Grace Saalman             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:17.40 0:45:49.72 9:10  20  52.8       191      F 20-29                                               
1483  3078 Houston Fortney           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:09.19 0:45:51.23 9:10  24  46.5       240      M 20-29                                               
1484  4589 Josh Palmer               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:24.41 0:45:51.71 9:10  25  46.5       241      M 20-29      Waddlers                                 
1485  2507 Meredith Somers           F      Washington                DC    US      0:48:54.97 0:45:52.22 9:10  32  52.8       152      F 30-39                                               
1486  1162 Drew Milligan             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:01.36 0:45:52.99 9:11  39  48.1       229      M 30-39                                               
1487  4201 Cheri Bourne              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:46:34.94 0:45:53.57 9:11  35  53.1       153      F 30-39                                               
1488  4200 Chris Bourne              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:46:35.14 0:45:53.71 9:11  36  47.2       230      M 30-39                                               
1489  1112 Geoff Wyngarden           M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:48:02.07 0:45:53.99 9:11  44  50.0       153      M 40-49                                               
1490  2552 Kaylin LeGrand            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:08.98 0:45:54.77 9:11  27  52.7       192      F 20-29                                               
1491  1170 Meagan Figola             F      Sykesville                MD    US      0:48:50.77 0:45:55.95 9:11  34  52.9       154      F 30-39                                               
1492  3971 Aaron Fulk                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:44.93 0:45:56.03 9:11  30  46.4       231      M 30-39      Make Turkeys Gravy Again                 
1493  2982 Greg Noethlich            M      Winnetka                  IL    US      0:46:01.49 0:45:56.08 9:11  46  50.7       154      M 40-49                                               
1494  1385 Kate Olsavsky             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:27.02 0:45:57.01 9:11  35  53.0       155      F 30-39                                               
1495  1386 Eric Olsavsky             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:27.80 0:45:57.19 9:11  37  47.4       232      M 30-39                                               
1496  4693 Kara Newbury              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:11.84 0:45:57.24 9:11  36  53.2       156      F 30-39                                               
1497  2337 Tom Mowery                M      Marietta                  GA    US      0:46:44.52 0:45:58.10 9:12  60  57.0       18       M 60-69                                               
1498  3117 Martha Watts              F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:47:01.74 0:45:58.26 9:12  26  52.6       193      F 20-29                                               
1499  964  Jesse Branner             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:52.54 0:45:58.31 9:12  29  52.6       194      F 20-29                                               
1500  4879 Benjamin Williams         M      Dayton                    OH    US      0:47:41.34 0:45:58.61 9:12  14  48.9       67       M 1-15                                                
1501  3515 Nathaniel Foster          M      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:47:00.53 0:45:58.63 9:12  13  50.1       68       M 1-15       Pumpkin 3.14                             
1502  963  Seth Enlow                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:52.32 0:45:58.73 9:12  33  46.6       233      M 30-39                                               
1503  3187 Candace Sandlin           F      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:47:50.78 0:45:59.04 9:12  47  57.3       75       F 40-49                                               
1504  233  Brian Rohrig              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:44.13 0:45:59.72 9:12  54  54.1       93       M 50-59                                               
1505  1548 Lena Fox                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:58.19 0:45:59.75 9:12  21  52.6       195      F 20-29                                               
1506  1780 Jason Andersen            M      Toledo                    OH    US      0:46:12.62 0:46:00.76 9:12  25  46.3       242      M 20-29                                               
1507  1000 Teresa Eigel              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:01.79 0:46:00.88 9:12  27  52.6       196      F 20-29                                               
1508  2271 Jeremy Wenner             M      Galloway                  OH    US      0:47:45.01 0:46:01.30 9:12  34  46.7       234      M 30-39                                               
1509  1065 Jacob Siegmund            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:31.04 0:46:01.60 9:12  27  46.3       243      M 20-29                                               
1510  3318 Lynn Glickman             F      Pataskala                 OH    US      0:47:31.75 0:46:01.69 9:12  56  63.6       31       F 50-59                                               
1511  1845 Courtney Andersen         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:14.48 0:46:02.45 9:12  22  52.6       197      F 20-29                                               
1512  164  Sam Cole                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:34.78 0:46:02.85 9:13  17  46.7       83       M 16-19                                               
1513  2764 Emily Murico              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:50:14.40 0:46:02.94 9:13  27  52.6       198      F 20-29                                               
1514  2662 Zach Wysong               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:27.29 0:46:03.09 9:13  36  47.1       235      M 30-39                                               
1515  1063 Mark Siegmund             M      Kennebunk                 ME    US      0:47:32.93 0:46:03.23 9:13  52  53.1       94       M 50-59                                               
1516  4045 Macy Wilson               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:50:23.11 0:46:04.30 9:13  16  54.7       42       F 16-19                                               
1517  1741 Josh Martin               M      ColumbusColumbus          OH    US      0:48:48.43 0:46:05.86 9:13  22  46.2       244      M 20-29                                               
1518  4418 Randall Norris            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:58.44 0:46:06.40 9:13                 64       No Age Given                                          
1519  2549 Janet Menzie              F      Gahana                    OH    US      0:46:32.94 0:46:06.52 9:13  51  59.8       32       F 50-59      Vic finally gets a pie                   
1520  1083 Jake Kozberg              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:08.61 0:46:06.55 9:13  30  46.3       236      M 30-39                                               
1521  2588 Megan Jansky              F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:46:53.03 0:46:06.56 9:13  33  52.6       157      F 30-39                                               
1522  2763 Stephanie Murico          F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:50:14.10 0:46:06.57 9:13  26  52.5       199      F 20-29                                               
1523  2591 Trevor McIntyre           M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:46:53.12 0:46:06.59 9:13  34  46.6       237      M 30-39                                               
1524  4888 Brad McElroy              M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:47:04.68 0:46:06.71 9:13  39  47.9       238      M 30-39                                               
1525  1326 Heather Novitsky          F      Pineville                 NC    US      0:48:00.23 0:46:06.94 9:13  36  53.0       158      F 30-39                                               
1526  3157 Marcus Seas               M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:47:10.53 0:46:07.16 9:13  30  46.3       239      M 30-39                                               
1527  2075 Adam Woodruff             M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:47:59.53 0:46:07.23 9:13  31  46.3       240      M 30-39      Vic finally gets a pie                   
1528  4842 Lydia Stewart             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:06.07 0:46:07.40 9:13  35  52.8       159      F 30-39                                               
1529  3137 Adrienne DeLeon           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:47:59.98 0:46:07.72 9:14  28  52.5       200      F 20-29                                               
1530  3734 Paul Tela                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:56.04 0:46:07.78 9:14  24  46.2       245      M 20-29                                               
1531  3221 Becca Gavin               F      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:46:31.31 0:46:09.32 9:14  21  52.4       201      F 20-29                                               
1532  1054 Sam Knutson               M      Charleston                SC    US      0:48:10.31 0:46:09.56 9:14  28  46.2       246      M 20-29      Hogansdump                               
1533  2420 Rebecca Patterson         F      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:47:58.11 0:46:09.74 9:14  40  53.9       76       F 40-49                                               
1534  141  John Pilcher              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:15.97 0:46:10.39 9:14  49  51.7       155      M 40-49                                               
1535  2951 John McFarland            M      Amanda                    OH    US      0:46:38.07 0:46:10.47 9:14  43  49.3       156      M 40-49                                               
1536  1042 Molly Knutson             F      Charleston                SC    US      0:48:09.63 0:46:10.67 9:14  28  52.4       202      F 20-29      Hogansdump                               
1537  3663 Anita Fouch               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:52.02 0:46:10.93 9:14  49  58.4       77       F 40-49                                               
1538  3220 Hilary Kleppel            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:31.21 0:46:11.00 9:14  21  52.4       203      F 20-29                                               
1539  142  Kate Pilcher              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:16.53 0:46:11.19 9:14  17  53.7       43       F 16-19                                               
1540  4823 Kyle Brooks               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:08.17 0:46:11.28 9:14  25  46.2       247      M 20-29                                               
1541  4426 Jacob Lewis               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:46:43.23 0:46:11.60 9:14  23  46.1       248      M 20-29                                               
1542  4822 Colin Brooks              M      Waukesha                  WI    US      0:48:07.78 0:46:12.69 9:15  23  46.1       249      M 20-29                                               
1543  1325 Scott Jones               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:29.28 0:46:12.88 9:15  50  52.1       95       M 50-59                                               
1544  251  Maggie McGreevy           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:24.45 0:46:13.95 9:15  27  52.3       204      F 20-29                                               
1545  2656 Phil Dew                  M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:46:31.60 0:46:14.35 9:15  49  51.6       157      M 40-49                                               
1546  4678 Brandon Adams             M      Grove City                OH    US      0:47:31.26 0:46:14.54 9:15  32  46.2       241      M 30-39      Chase Employees                          
1547  2759 Kalie Houlb               F      Delaware                  OH    US      0:46:31.57 0:46:14.77 9:15  21  52.3       205      F 20-29                                               
1548  2618 Lisa Habegger             F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:47:07.46 0:46:15.03 9:15                 23       No Age Given                                          
1549  3473 Jenn Pfau                 F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:46:42.58 0:46:15.12 9:15  27  52.3       206      F 20-29      Pfau Flock                               
1550  2071 Jeff Egelhof              M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:47:08.41 0:46:15.18 9:15  46  50.4       158      M 40-49                                               
1551  1016 Colleen Sims              F      Akron                     OH    US      0:49:27.92 0:46:15.97 9:15  44  55.4       78       F 40-49                                               
1552  3817 Mark Abell                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:34.10 0:46:16.11 9:15  33  46.3       242      M 30-39                                               
1553  4077 Scottie Frans             M      Lexington                 KY    US      0:48:06.99 0:46:16.51 9:15  32  46.2       243      M 30-39                                               
1554  4274 Christy Taylor            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:46.66 0:46:16.53 9:15  28  52.3       207      F 20-29                                               
1555  4944 Fan Ny                    F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:46:55.35 0:46:16.79 9:15  35  52.7       160      F 30-39      Dumplings and matza crackers             
1556  1077 Lindsey Mathews           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:50.06 0:46:17.26 9:15  31  52.3       161      F 30-39                                               
1557  389  Cassie Tingley            F      Evanston                  IL    US      0:49:25.55 0:46:17.46 9:15  15  55.4       31       F 1-15                                                
1558  3613 Austin Serif              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:02.64 0:46:18.73 9:16  19  46.0       84       M 16-19                                               
1559  4749 Brian Lee                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:18.85 0:46:18.85 9:16  19  46.0       85       M 16-19                                               
1560  4938 Ed Toplikar               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:47:39.88 0:46:19.14 9:16  49  51.5       159      M 40-49                                               
1561  3320 Hannah Moroz              F      Galena                    OH    US      0:47:22.98 0:46:20.21 9:16  15  55.3       32       F 1-15                                                
1562  2578 Emily Moss                F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:47:26.86 0:46:20.83 9:16  22  52.2       208      F 20-29                                               
1563  3133 Donna Malloy              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:46:56.65 0:46:21.05 9:16  54  61.7       33       F 50-59                                               
1564  3590 Steve Swisher             M                                OH    US      0:48:45.20 0:46:21.06 9:16  49  51.5       160      M 40-49                                               
1565  3347 Eric Ehmer                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:28.47 0:46:21.17 9:16  38  47.3       244      M 30-39                                               
1566  2006 Matt Kelbley              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:32.05 0:46:21.54 9:16  35  46.6       245      M 30-39                                               
1567  3701 Jason Gay                 M      Granville                 OH    US      0:49:11.31 0:46:21.87 9:16  45  49.9       161      M 40-49                                               
1568  3707 Jennifer Zid              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:11.30 0:46:21.99 9:16  50  58.8       34       F 50-59                                               
1569  2344 Jonathon Ciancetta        M      Long Island City          NY    US      0:48:14.34 0:46:22.08 9:16  32  46.1       246      M 30-39      Vic finally gets a pie                   
1570  4345 Nuala McSweeney           F      Denver                    CO    US      0:47:53.46 0:46:22.21 9:16  24  52.2       209      F 20-29      Hogansdump                               
1571  4876 A. Miller                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:04.50 0:46:22.24 9:16  10  62.0       33       F 1-15                                                
1572  3141 Morgan Malloy             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:46:57.20 0:46:22.53 9:17  16  54.4       44       F 16-19                                               
1573  3810 Chrissy Sprouse           F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:47:24.21 0:46:23.45 9:17  37  52.9       162      F 30-39                                               
1574  4415 Unknown Partic. 4415      M                                              0:47:41.86 0:46:24.32 9:17                 65       No Age Given                                          
1575  311  Nicole Flowers            F      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:47:35.07 0:46:25.33 9:17  30  52.1       163      F 30-39                                               
1576  2442 Patrick Plikerd           M      Bellefontaine             OH    US      0:47:14.83 0:46:25.61 9:17                 66       No Age Given                                          
1577  1606 William Lesser            M      Astoria                   NY    US      0:48:45.71 0:46:25.70 9:17  26  45.9       250      M 20-29                                               
1578  2762 Natalie Murico            F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:50:37.90 0:46:25.75 9:17  22  52.1       210      F 20-29                                               
1579  2576 Allison Thornbloom        F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:46:45.41 0:46:26.03 9:17  13  57.4       34       F 1-15                                                
1580  2574 Abdul Sawah               M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:46:46.02 0:46:26.39 9:17  58  55.4       96       M 50-59                                               
1581  3643 Terri Stentz              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:46.75 0:46:26.54 9:17  56  63.1       35       F 50-59                                               
1582  2785 Joseph Phelan             M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:50:38.69 0:46:26.89 9:17  24  45.9       251      M 20-29                                               
1583  2009 Daniel Hoover             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:47:47.25 0:46:27.54 9:18  51  52.2       97       M 50-59                                               
1584  1633 Garrett Junk              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:43.33 0:46:27.64 9:18  14  48.4       69       M 1-15                                                
1585  267  Thomas Shaw               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:47:13.31 0:46:28.45 9:18  19  45.9       86       M 16-19                                               
1586  4679 Unknown Partic. 4679      M                                              0:47:18.99 0:46:28.51 9:18                 67       No Age Given                                          
1587  2612 Coburn Gilles             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:47:13.68 0:46:28.71 9:18                 68       No Age Given                                          
1588  1879 JOSEPH HAUGEN             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:46.07 0:46:30.34 9:18  35  46.4       247      M 30-39                                               
1589  4676 Stephanie Kistler         F      Grove City                OH    US      0:46:31.00 0:46:31.00 9:18  39  53.2       164      F 30-39                                               
1590  236  Lisa Anderson             F      Rochester                 MI    US      0:47:13.42 0:46:31.04 9:18  51  59.3       36       F 50-59                                               
1591  2878 Ken Turner                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:43.47 0:46:31.06 9:18  55  53.9       98       M 50-59                                               
1592  1954 John Wooden               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:13.60 0:46:31.06 9:18  41  48.2       162      M 40-49                                               
1593  1701 Lindsay Hull              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:58.52 0:46:31.17 9:18  16  54.2       45       F 16-19                                               
1594  4873 Kathryn Massie            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:55.28 0:46:31.58 9:18  27  52.0       211      F 20-29      Coffee Run At Park                       
1595  1064 Jeremiah Siegmund         M      Kennebunk                 ME    US      0:48:01.75 0:46:31.62 9:18  28  45.8       252      M 20-29                                               
1596  1438 Kim Allen                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:28.06 0:46:31.94 9:18  33  52.1       165      F 30-39                                               
1597  61   Chanel Mack               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:44.87 0:46:32.03 9:18  28  52.0       212      F 20-29                                               
1598  1866 Howard Petricoff          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:32.82 0:46:33.06 9:19  66  59.5       19       M 60-69                                               
1599  4155 Laurie Long               F      Arlington                 VA    US      0:49:10.73 0:46:33.12 9:19  44  55.0       79       F 40-49                                               
1600  1080 Robbin Bridger            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:38.09 0:46:33.99 9:19  57  63.7       37       F 50-59                                               
1601  4382 Ellery Gaffin             F      Fishers                   IN    US      0:47:39.70 0:46:34.03 9:19  13  57.2       35       F 1-15                                                
1602  4313 Noah Cochran              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:49:31.72 0:46:34.55 9:19  20  45.8       253      M 20-29                                               
1603  3902 Nora Lagergren            F      Litchfield                MN    US      0:48:48.77 0:46:34.60 9:19  14  56.0       36       F 1-15       Legendary Lagergrens                     
1604  3945 Anna Lagergren            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:48.78 0:46:34.71 9:19  13  57.2       37       F 1-15       Legendary Lagergrens                     
1605  3139 Ray Skaug                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:48.07 0:46:34.94 9:19  60  56.2       20       M 60-69                                               
1606  4095 Morgan Daniels            F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:47:56.39 0:46:35.28 9:19  19  52.1       46       F 16-19                                               
1607  4927 Mark Pottschmidt          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:46:56.27 0:46:35.48 9:19  54  53.4       99       M 50-59      Coffee Run At Park                       
1608  3169 Michael Pickens           M      Worthington               OH    US      0:47:49.80 0:46:35.72 9:19  41  48.1       163      M 40-49                                               
1609  1030 Tony Hurst                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:28.87 0:46:35.93 9:19  34  46.1       248      M 30-39      Smash Bros                               
1610  1455 Evan Nave                 M      Washington                IN    US      0:50:01.67 0:46:37.54 9:20  29  45.7       254      M 20-29                                               
1611  3459 Shauni Kerkhoff           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:56.02 0:46:37.73 9:20  23  51.9       213      F 20-29                                               
1612  3458 Taylor Kerkhoff           F      North Canton              OH    US      0:48:56.05 0:46:37.95 9:20  25  51.9       214      F 20-29                                               
1613  2313 Bill Montgomery           M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:48:06.41 0:46:38.01 9:20  45  49.6       164      M 40-49                                               
1614  3136 Austin Moffitt            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:07.26 0:46:38.89 9:20  16  46.7       87       M 16-19                                               
1615  4960 Sue Roberts               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:02.12 0:46:39.11 9:20  50  58.4       38       F 50-59                                               
1616  1307 Ellison Hoke              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:39.53 0:46:39.36 9:20  21  51.9       215      F 20-29                                               
1617  1545 Kai Iisaka                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:14.85 0:46:40.35 9:20  13  49.4       70       M 1-15                                                
1618  1306 Paige Smith               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:40.08 0:46:40.45 9:20  13  57.1       38       F 1-15                                                
1619  4249 Sarah Colasanti           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:55.60 0:46:40.77 9:20  21  51.8       216      F 20-29                                               
1620  1544 Jason U'ran               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:15.52 0:46:40.87 9:20  42  48.4       165      M 40-49                                               
1621  2013 Anthony Herrmann          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:07.58 0:46:40.96 9:20  22  45.7       255      M 20-29                                               
1622  3123 Cheyenne Carter           F      Morgantown                WV    US      0:46:57.27 0:46:41.08 9:20  21  51.8       217      F 20-29                                               
1623  3307 Keith Money               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:47:33.22 0:46:41.33 9:20  26  45.7       256      M 20-29                                               
1624  3978 A. Rucker                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:37.47 0:46:41.67 9:20  10  54.6       71       M 1-15                                                
1625  1076 Sarah Higbee              F      Washington                DC    US      0:46:41.74 0:46:41.74 9:20  26  51.8       218      F 20-29                                               
1626  3096 Katharine Smith           F      Philadelphia              PA    US      0:49:07.89 0:46:41.76 9:20  35  52.2       166      F 30-39                                               
1627  4481 Christopher Pelot         M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:48:54.44 0:46:41.93 9:20  17  46.0       88       M 16-19      I was made to believe there would be pie 
1628  3296 Whitney Money             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:47:33.37 0:46:41.97 9:20  26  51.8       219      F 20-29                                               
1629  4972 Rebecca Calvin            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:11.34 0:46:42.43 9:20  25  51.8       220      F 20-29                                               
1630  1724 Camille Pulver            F      Rockford                  MI    US      0:49:33.88 0:46:42.56 9:21  23  51.8       221      F 20-29                                               
1631  4930 Jenny Shields             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:57.09 0:46:42.82 9:21  35  52.2       167      F 30-39                                               
1632  1516 Melinda Ingram            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:05.21 0:46:42.89 9:21  35  52.2       168      F 30-39                                               
1633  4748 Mark Tabor                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:29.89 0:46:42.94 9:21  38  47.0       249      M 30-39                                               
1634  2098 Kevin Dillon              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:34.62 0:46:43.03 9:21  47  50.3       166      M 40-49                                               
1635  3196 Justin Breading           M      Powell                    OH    US      0:48:06.10 0:46:43.44 9:21  30  45.7       250      M 30-39                                               
1636  2550 Pamela Norman             F      Worthington               OH    US      0:49:30.03 0:46:43.64 9:21  58  64.3       39       F 50-59                                               
1637  4740 Shannon Tabor             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:30.16 0:46:43.82 9:21  35  52.1       169      F 30-39                                               
1638  3702 Austin Meehl              M      Powell                    OH    US      0:47:39.01 0:46:44.37 9:21  28  45.6       257      M 20-29                                               
1639  2153 Taylor Martin             F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:48:21.62 0:46:46.40 9:21  21  51.7       222      F 20-29                                               
1640  4896 Taylor Knore              F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:46:57.61 0:46:46.75 9:21  22  51.7       223      F 20-29                                               
1641  3668 Jon Boggs                 M      Knoxville                 TN    US      0:49:47.44 0:46:48.25 9:22  34  45.9       251      M 30-39                                               
1642  4623 Matthew York              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:10.80 0:46:48.61 9:22  16  46.5       89       M 16-19                                               
1643  3957 Tatyana Welch             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:01.25 0:46:48.75 9:22  23  51.7       224      F 20-29                                               
1644  2128 Meredith Ulle             F      Washington                DC    US      0:47:10.98 0:46:48.90 9:22  22  51.7       225      F 20-29                                               
1645  1514 Alex DiBartola            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:34.06 0:46:49.02 9:22  26  45.5       258      M 20-29                                               
1646  2510 Rachel Filley             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:47:34.88 0:46:49.22 9:22  35  52.0       170      F 30-39                                               
1647  1513 Kaitlin Wandell           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:33.94 0:46:49.29 9:22  26  51.7       226      F 20-29                                               
1648  4135 Taylor Caudle             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:48.69 0:46:49.34 9:22  19  51.8       47       F 16-19      Aussie Aussie Aussie and a German        
1649  3291 Susan Korda               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:32.76 0:46:50.46 9:22  61  66.7       3        F 60-69                                               
1650  4136 Emily Caudle              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:49.11 0:46:51.52 9:22  23  51.6       227      F 20-29      Aussie Aussie Aussie and a German        
1651  3883 Beth Friend               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:47:21.85 0:46:51.83 9:22  35  52.0       171      F 30-39                                               
1652  4377 Dave Gowan                M      Fishers                   IN    US      0:47:57.88 0:46:51.97 9:22  49  50.9       167      M 40-49                                               
1653  3806 Meghan Hiss               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:03.64 0:46:52.97 9:23  30  51.6       172      F 30-39                                               
1654  3420 Isak Holt                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:22.00 0:46:53.05 9:23  23  45.5       259      M 20-29                                               
1655  3804 Ashley Etter              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:03.72 0:46:53.06 9:23  32  51.7       173      F 30-39                                               
1656  3805 Andrew Etter              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:03.40 0:46:53.26 9:23  32  45.6       252      M 30-39                                               
1657  4129 David Johnson             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:48:38.92 0:46:54.03 9:23  51  51.7       100      M 50-59                                               
1658  2948 Kathryn Wilson            F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:47:53.91 0:46:54.15 9:23  21  51.6       228      F 20-29      Wilson Turkeys                           
1659  1446 Tori Conway               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:05.23 0:46:54.51 9:23  27  51.6       229      F 20-29                                               
1660  1341 David Laswell             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:33.52 0:46:55.88 9:23  33  45.7       253      M 30-39                                               
1661  1340 Christina Christian       F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:33.51 0:46:56.05 9:23  32  51.6       174      F 30-39                                               
1662  3182 M. Fowler                 M      Mount Sterling            KY    US      0:50:01.68 0:46:56.26 9:23  10  54.4       72       M 1-15                                                
1663  3553 Alicia Wisler             F      Delaware                  OH    US      0:48:03.23 0:46:57.21 9:23  34  51.8       175      F 30-39                                               
1664  1426 Clarissa Gordon           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:08.85 0:46:58.42 9:24  31  51.5       176      F 30-39                                               
1665  4520 Christopher Good          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:16.16 0:46:58.43 9:24  48  50.4       168      M 40-49                                               
1666  1296 Natalie Rohrig            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:14.43 0:47:00.13 9:24  19  51.6       48       F 16-19      The Kidz Table                           
1667  4101 Jenny Rogers              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:49:18.56 0:47:00.72 9:24  31  51.5       177      F 30-39      Good Bodies Fitness                      
1668  1144 Steven Riddle             M      Solon                     OH    US      0:48:02.82 0:47:01.22 9:24  54  52.9       101      M 50-59      Riddlers                                 
1669  2199 Quin Bailey               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:49:44.42 0:47:02.69 9:25  31  45.4       254      M 30-39                                               
1670  1618 Erik Ross                 M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:48:40.93 0:47:02.70 9:25  46  49.5       169      M 40-49                                               
1671  2368 Lisa Trickle              F      Powelll                   OH    US      0:47:53.05 0:47:02.82 9:25  46  55.4       80       F 40-49                                               
1672  3783 Jimmy Contakis            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:28.09 0:47:03.21 9:25  16  46.3       90       M 16-19                                               
1673  2518 David Finkenbinder        M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:50:13.89 0:47:03.24 9:25  35  45.9       255      M 30-39                                               
1674  4570 Colin Ballein             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:00.16 0:47:03.26 9:25  38  46.6       256      M 30-39                                               
1675  2805 Jazlyn Winski             F                                              0:47:28.28 0:47:03.62 9:25  13  56.6       39       F 1-15                                                
1676  2804 Travis Winski             M                                              0:47:28.72 0:47:04.05 9:25  39  46.9       257      M 30-39                                               
1677  3437 Sydney Poehler            F      Delaware                  OH    US      0:47:30.95 0:47:05.31 9:25  20  51.4       230      F 20-29                                               
1678  1908 Christina Yamarick        F      Powell                    OH    US      0:47:20.62 0:47:06.08 9:25  19  51.5       49       F 16-19      The Kidz Table                           
1679  1478 Sarah Holroyd             F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:48:08.14 0:47:06.47 9:25  27  51.4       231      F 20-29                                               
1680  3225 Martha Gallant            F      Westerville               OH    US      0:50:12.65 0:47:06.94 9:25  23  51.4       232      F 20-29                                               
1681  3226 Katherine Mount           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:50:12.64 0:47:07.25 9:25  29  51.4       233      F 20-29                                               
1682  3211 Scott Bassett             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:50:12.43 0:47:07.34 9:25  33  45.5       258      M 30-39                                               
1683  1909 Carly Yamarick            F      Powell                    OH    US      0:47:22.46 0:47:07.40 9:25  19  51.5       50       F 16-19      The Kidz Table                           
1684  2100 DeAnna Burke              F      Leesburg                  VA    US      0:47:58.48 0:47:08.02 9:26  43  53.9       81       F 40-49                                               
1685  2306 Sarah Burke               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:58.74 0:47:08.55 9:26  37  52.0       178      F 30-39                                               
1686  3693 Russell Hunt              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:37.31 0:47:08.61 9:26  34  45.6       259      M 30-39      We Da Hunts                              
1687  3460 Liz Gauen                 F      Westerville               OH    US      0:47:46.01 0:47:09.67 9:26  23  51.3       234      F 20-29                                               
1688  1756 Maria Conroy              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:13.36 0:47:09.67 9:26  49  57.1       82       F 40-49                                               
1689  3557 Keith Keplinger           M      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:30.40 0:47:09.80 9:26  67  59.2       21       M 60-69                                               
1690  3527 Alison Cargin             F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:47:37.43 0:47:09.89 9:26  21  51.3       235      F 20-29                                               
1691  3326 Jon Keplinger             M      Washington                DC    US      0:48:30.83 0:47:10.00 9:26  34  45.6       260      M 30-39                                               
1692  3556 Bridget Keplinger         F      Washington                DC    US      0:48:31.07 0:47:10.08 9:26  33  51.4       179      F 30-39                                               
1693  4241 Brian Winer               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:49:26.98 0:47:10.10 9:26  52  51.9       102      M 50-59      Team Winer                               
1694  2140 Aaron Spring              M      Bellefontaine             OH    US      0:49:18.32 0:47:10.52 9:26  38  46.5       261      M 30-39                                               
1695  1255 Jill Persinger            F      Washington Court House    OH    US      0:48:31.53 0:47:10.89 9:26  28  51.3       236      F 20-29                                               
1696  292  Megan Temple              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:13.50 0:47:11.49 9:26  28  51.3       237      F 20-29                                               
1697  3439 Kevin Breakey             M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:51:52.16 0:47:11.49 9:26  41  47.5       170      M 40-49      Pfau Flock                               
1698  1257 Darren Amberger           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:32.20 0:47:12.21 9:26  29  45.2       260      M 20-29                                               
1699  4704 Joey Blank                M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:47:47.81 0:47:12.40 9:26                 69       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
1700  2461 Molly Culbertson          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:22.35 0:47:12.41 9:26  56  62.0       40       F 50-59                                               
1701  3240 Cody Moore                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:07.47 0:47:12.72 9:27  30  45.2       262      M 30-39                                               
1702  1864 Brandon Lumbra            M      Arlington                 VA    US      0:49:48.76 0:47:12.78 9:27  28  45.2       261      M 20-29                                               
1703  3083 Daniel Crowell            M      Houston                   TX    US      0:49:26.50 0:47:12.97 9:27  36  45.9       263      M 30-39                                               
1704  3254 Jayna Hatheway            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:00.09 0:47:13.81 9:27  14  55.3       40       F 1-15                                                
1705  1388 Anonymous Participant     M                                      US      0:48:25.81 0:47:13.85 9:27  42  47.8       171      M 40-49      Howard Family                            
1706  1370 Maren Roth                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:48.44 0:47:14.52 9:27  37  51.9       180      F 30-39                                               
1707  3542 Robert Parsons            M      New Albany                OH    US      0:47:29.42 0:47:14.55 9:27  54  52.7       103      M 50-59                                               
1708  1677 Isaac Flemming            M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:48:07.92 0:47:14.77 9:27  20  45.1       262      M 20-29                                               
1709  3253 Scott Stauffer            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:00.67 0:47:14.87 9:27  38  46.4       264      M 30-39      Ogama                                    
1710  4608 Ayden Lew                 M      Melbourne                 FL    US      0:48:35.58 0:47:15.23 9:27  18  45.1       91       M 16-19                                               
1711  3033 Amanda Jones              F                                              0:48:25.93 0:47:15.30 9:27  40  52.7       83       F 40-49                                               
1712  4470 Michael Dockman           M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:49:13.53 0:47:15.90 9:27  55  53.1       104      M 50-59                                               
1713  2472 Jason Wing                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:48:21.89 0:47:15.97 9:27  36  45.9       265      M 30-39                                               
1714  3596 Nicole Mullane            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:30.41 0:47:16.04 9:27  33  51.3       181      F 30-39                                               
1715  80   Mary Jacobson             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:33.65 0:47:16.08 9:27  53  59.7       41       F 50-59                                               
1716  1865 Kelsey Young              F      Arlington                 VA    US      0:49:51.38 0:47:16.10 9:27  27  51.2       238      F 20-29                                               
1717  3597 Jon Buchanan              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:31.20 0:47:16.30 9:27  29  45.1       263      M 20-29                                               
1718  2236 Emily Temple              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:50:18.92 0:47:16.74 9:27  25  51.2       239      F 20-29                                               
1719  330  Alexandra Street          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:59.19 0:47:16.80 9:27  34  51.4       182      F 30-39                                               
1720  327  Stacey Kyser              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:59.07 0:47:16.98 9:27  35  51.5       183      F 30-39                                               
1721  4342 Benjamin Turner           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:01.55 0:47:17.56 9:28  13  48.7       73       M 1-15                                                
1722  2025 Matthew Baumer            M      Indiana                   PA    US      0:48:36.07 0:47:18.00 9:28  48  50.0       172      M 40-49      Baumer Family                            
1723  4703 Elizabeth Blank           F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:47:53.55 0:47:18.13 9:28                 24       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
1724  1683 Steven Kiracofe           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:12.52 0:47:18.96 9:28  27  45.1       264      M 20-29      It's all about the gravy                 
1725  1800 Megan Houle               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:37.58 0:47:19.15 9:28  31  51.1       184      F 30-39                                               
1726  57   Anonymous Participant     F                                      US      0:49:46.03 0:47:19.40 9:28  33  51.2       185      F 30-39      MRTT                                     
1727  3101 Ragan Crowell             F      Houston                   TX    US      0:49:32.93 0:47:19.43 9:28  41  52.9       84       F 40-49                                               
1728  1920 Alex Ford                 M      Fort Mill                 SC    US      0:48:24.59 0:47:19.50 9:28  48  50.0       173      M 40-49                                               
1729  2647 Jeff May                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:36.79 0:47:19.59 9:28  24  45.0       265      M 20-29      Trot'nTilWeDrop'n                        
1730  1191 Pauk Kudlak               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:59.03 0:47:20.10 9:28  46  49.2       174      M 40-49                                               
1731  2863 Richard Hamilton          M      Stoutsville               OH    US      0:48:24.11 0:47:20.17 9:28  22  45.0       266      M 20-29                                               
1732  1395 Makenzie Dunford          F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:47:45.51 0:47:20.41 9:28  25  51.1       240      F 20-29                                               
1733  3363 Chance Hunter             M      Columbusus                OH    US      0:50:25.94 0:47:20.51 9:28  45  48.8       175      M 40-49                                               
1734  4974 Kristin Woodby            F      Clarkston                 MI    US      0:49:05.48 0:47:20.70 9:28  36  51.6       186      F 30-39                                               
1735  3095 Cameron O'Mara            M      Philadelphia              PA    US      0:49:46.95 0:47:20.88 9:28  33  45.3       266      M 30-39                                               
1736  3586 Allison Lim               F      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:25.65 0:47:21.78 9:28  25  51.1       241      F 20-29                                               
1737  1086 Lauren MacDade            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:57.30 0:47:22.04 9:28  34  51.3       187      F 30-39                                               
1738  3348 Greta Cargin              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:47:49.83 0:47:22.09 9:28  15  54.1       41       F 1-15                                                
1739  1802 Joe Blundo                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:06.14 0:47:22.14 9:28  62  56.3       22       M 60-69                                               
1740  4698 Robert Newbury            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:38.06 0:47:22.16 9:28  42  47.7       176      M 40-49                                               
1741  497  Breno Sickles             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:21.04 0:47:22.29 9:28  27  45.0       267      M 20-29                                               
1742  494  Alexus Nally              F      Powell                    OH    US      0:49:20.93 0:47:22.68 9:29  22  51.1       242      F 20-29                                               
1743  4293 Julie Grove               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:41.12 0:47:23.55 9:29  49  56.9       85       F 40-49                                               
1744  4950 Budi Januar               M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:48:02.31 0:47:23.74 9:29  38  46.3       267      M 30-39      Dumplings and matza crackers             
1745  194  Angela Buck               F      Westerville               OH    US      0:49:10.63 0:47:24.07 9:29  39  52.2       188      F 30-39                                               
1746  195  Sara Sears                F      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:49:10.47 0:47:24.22 9:29  34  51.3       189      F 30-39                                               
1747  1472 Maxwell Corum             M      Pataskala                 OH    US      0:49:35.51 0:47:24.43 9:29  21  45.0       268      M 20-29                                               
1748  1691 Danielle Freeman          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:03.00 0:47:25.73 9:29  28  51.0       243      F 20-29                                               
1749  1694 Daniel Newman             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:03.78 0:47:25.83 9:29  31  45.0       268      M 30-39                                               
1750  2374 Jonathan Shim             M      Powell                    OH    US      0:48:26.74 0:47:27.02 9:29  20  44.9       269      M 20-29      Team Rohideous                           
1751  1835 Ryan Owen                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:40.87 0:47:27.10 9:29  43  48.0       177      M 40-49      Chase Employees                          
1752  3377 Abigail Momeyer           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:25.55 0:47:27.39 9:29  22  51.0       244      F 20-29                                               
1753  4401 Mark Babb                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:33.65 0:47:27.89 9:30  38  46.2       269      M 30-39                                               
1754  1468 Tommy Rosprim             M      Fishers                   IN    US      0:48:02.87 0:47:28.23 9:30  32  45.0       270      M 30-39                                               
1755  1469 Emily Rosprim             F      Fishers                   IN    US      0:48:02.97 0:47:28.28 9:30  31  51.0       190      F 30-39                                               
1756  86   Ben Ingram                M      Lowell                    MI    US      0:50:19.90 0:47:28.39 9:30  39  46.5       271      M 30-39      World Vision                             
1757  3321 Chelle Moroz              F      Galena                    OH    US      0:48:29.82 0:47:28.46 9:30  37  51.7       191      F 30-39                                               
1758  4558 Nicholas Mehrle           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:37.85 0:47:28.67 9:30  22  44.9       270      M 20-29                                               
1759  2673 Gabi MacNaughton          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:40.80 0:47:29.62 9:30  20  51.0       245      F 20-29                                               
1760  4325 Jennifer Lind             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:11.02 0:47:29.69 9:30  44  53.9       86       F 40-49                                               
1761  1010 Keith DeVoe               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:19.53 0:47:29.89 9:30  57  53.7       105      M 50-59                                               
1762  1764 Amanda Gloeckner          F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:49:12.49 0:47:31.22 9:30  37  51.6       192      F 30-39                                               
1763  2446 Cynthia Hart              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:31.47 0:47:31.47 9:30  65  69.4       4        F 60-69                                               
1764  4595 Neil Coplin               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:12.44 0:47:31.50 9:30  35  45.4       272      M 30-39                                               
1765  4284 Olivia Wang               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:14.65 0:47:31.63 9:30  14  54.9       42       F 1-15                                                
1766  1950 Ellen Lyons               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:03.59 0:47:31.64 9:30  39  52.1       193      F 30-39                                               
1767  3071 Jason Stofel              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:50:07.42 0:47:31.74 9:30  45  48.6       178      M 40-49                                               
1768  4659 Connor Gaitten            M      Powell                    OH    US      0:48:03.16 0:47:31.81 9:30  14  47.3       74       M 1-15                                                
1769  3544 Brittany Dexter           F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:48:32.61 0:47:31.96 9:30  33  51.0       194      F 30-39                                               
1770  384  Jason Tucker              M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:48:21.24 0:47:32.00 9:30  30  44.9       273      M 30-39                                               
1771  3756 Chloe Flitcraft           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:59.70 0:47:32.18 9:30  18  51.5       51       F 16-19                                               
1772  3540 Meredith Jhanson          F      Sunbury                   OH    US      0:49:59.30 0:47:32.38 9:30  34  51.1       195      F 30-39                                               
1773  3342 Joe Migliore              M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:49:59.26 0:47:32.46 9:30  43  47.9       179      M 40-49                                               
1774  1894 Elizabeth Hampu           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:31.04 0:47:32.73 9:31  35  51.2       196      F 30-39                                               
1775  4647 J. Smyczek                M      Brecksville               OH    US      0:48:03.60 0:47:33.15 9:31  10  53.7       75       M 1-15                                                
1776  4661 Natalie Smyczek           F      Brecksville               OH    US      0:48:04.00 0:47:33.36 9:31  41  52.7       87       F 40-49                                               
1777  3799 Christy Lottinger         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:40.58 0:47:33.52 9:31  30  50.9       197      F 30-39                                               
1778  385  Allie Mondini             F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:48:22.60 0:47:33.73 9:31  28  50.9       246      F 20-29                                               
1779  3660 Maria Albanese            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:02.31 0:47:34.47 9:31  36  51.4       198      F 30-39                                               
1780  4121 Carolyn Neutzling         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:12.99 0:47:34.56 9:31  15  53.9       43       F 1-15                                                
1781  1021 Meg Birmingham            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:52.66 0:47:35.31 9:31  57  62.3       42       F 50-59                                               
1782  2963 Owen Tennant              M      Pataskala                 OH    US      0:49:28.00 0:47:36.11 9:31  20  44.8       271      M 20-29                                               
1783  2281 Jacob Navabi              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:44.77 0:47:36.76 9:31  17  45.2       92       M 16-19                                               
1784  1484 Connor Pingel             M      Pataskala                 OH    US      0:49:27.87 0:47:36.81 9:31  21  44.8       272      M 20-29                                               
1785  1019 Ben Druhan                M      Charlotte                 NC    US      0:51:16.98 0:47:36.86 9:31  15  46.4       76       M 1-15                                                
1786  2282 Zack Navabi               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:44.64 0:47:37.36 9:31  23  44.8       273      M 20-29                                               
1787  2999 Michael McKean            M      Etna                      OH    US      0:49:29.02 0:47:37.59 9:32  21  44.8       274      M 20-29                                               
1788  2743 Jenna Khourie             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:13.73 0:47:37.78 9:32  22  50.8       247      F 20-29                                               
1789  1674 Emily Beyoglides          F      Dayton                    OH    US      0:50:31.19 0:47:38.12 9:32  28  50.8       248      F 20-29                                               
1790  1738 Jeff Breece               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:55.89 0:47:38.27 9:32  48  49.7       180      M 40-49                                               
1791  2748 Jonathan Rogers           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:44.68 0:47:38.38 9:32  33  45.0       274      M 30-39      Rogers                                   
1792  4147 Z. Yoakam                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:13.86 0:47:38.40 9:32  12  49.7       77       M 1-15                                                
1793  2741 Jessica Khourie           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:14.45 0:47:38.85 9:32  28  50.8       249      F 20-29                                               
1794  4260 Lisa Berens               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:39.32 0:47:39.32 9:32  50  57.2       43       F 50-59      Zubie Crew                               
1795  214  Vincent Anderson          M      Pataskala                 OH    US      0:49:29.24 0:47:39.60 9:32  21  44.7       275      M 20-29                                               
1796  1882 Hannah Rhoad              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:02.28 0:47:40.10 9:32  26  50.8       250      F 20-29                                               
1797  4321 Jack Berens               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:40.34 0:47:40.34 9:32  20  44.7       276      M 20-29      Zubie Crew                               
1798  2755 Liza Young                F      Asheville                 NC    US      0:50:29.98 0:47:40.55 9:32  32  50.8       199      F 30-39                                               
1799  2754 Laura Barnhart            F      Indianapolis              IN    US      0:50:30.33 0:47:40.88 9:32  32  50.8       200      F 30-39                                               
1800  2800 David Armstrong           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:10.03 0:47:41.52 9:32  37  45.7       275      M 30-39                                               
1801  3598 Ellen Lim                 F      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:45.28 0:47:41.59 9:32  58  63.0       44       F 50-59                                               
1802  3584 Kristen Betz              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:49:58.45 0:47:41.80 9:32  27  50.7       251      F 20-29                                               
1803  279  Katherine Hittie          F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:50:42.81 0:47:41.96 9:32  14  54.7       44       F 1-15                                                
1804  3977 Kari Rucker               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:37.69 0:47:42.09 9:32  37  51.4       201      F 30-39                                               
1805  2296 Sarah Brown               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:27.04 0:47:43.69 9:33  27  50.7       252      F 20-29                                               
1806  256  Tim Klobe                 M      Quincy                    IL    US      0:49:56.77 0:47:43.97 9:33  32  44.8       276      M 30-39                                               
1807  2295 Shannon Ghizzoni          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:27.43 0:47:44.17 9:33  37  51.4       202      F 30-39                                               
1808  4594 Kristine Coplin           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:24.73 0:47:44.96 9:33  33  50.8       203      F 30-39                                               
1809  4577 Alicia Ballein            F      Angola                    IN    US      0:49:42.47 0:47:45.37 9:33  37  51.4       204      F 30-39                                               
1810  3559 Colleen McHugh            F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:48:33.97 0:47:45.46 9:33  21  50.7       253      F 20-29                                               
1811  3644 Jackie Stentz             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:47:46.14 0:47:46.14 9:33  27  50.7       254      F 20-29                                               
1812  3547 James Baumann             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:50:23.85 0:47:46.18 9:33  48  49.5       181      M 40-49                                               
1813  4334 Waldo Gammon              M      Galena                    OH    US      0:51:16.87 0:47:46.79 9:33  26  44.6       277      M 20-29                                               
1814  3655 Bonnie Walton             F      San Francisco             CA    US      0:48:37.82 0:47:46.91 9:33  36  51.2       205      F 30-39      Waltons                                  
1815  3771 Matt Rule                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:10.04 0:47:46.95 9:33                 70       No Age Given                                          
1816  3647 Daniel Walton             M      San Francisco             CA    US      0:48:38.00 0:47:47.23 9:33  38  45.9       277      M 30-39      Waltons                                  
1817  3551 Dan McHugh                M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:48:34.03 0:47:47.72 9:34  56  52.9       106      M 50-59                                               
1818  1737 Julie Dierker             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:24.25 0:47:47.73 9:34  20  50.6       255      F 20-29                                               
1819  118  Randy Henson              M      Urbana                    OH    US      0:48:11.25 0:47:47.74 9:34  52  51.2       107      M 50-59                                               
1820  3772 Megan Rule                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:11.10 0:47:47.99 9:34                 25       No Age Given                                          
1821  468  Jessica Chumney           F      Broadview Heights         OH    US      0:49:16.82 0:47:48.20 9:34  28  50.6       256      F 20-29                                               
1822  4171 Lauren Wingenfield        F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:49:24.46 0:47:48.49 9:34  14  54.6       45       F 1-15                                                
1823  326  Victoria Butler           F      North Olmsted             OH    US      0:48:18.97 0:47:48.57 9:34  20  50.6       257      F 20-29                                               
1824  3266 Hannah Geibel             F      Wexford                   PA    US      0:49:59.97 0:47:49.68 9:34  21  50.6       258      F 20-29                                               
1825  4796 David Martin              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:14.93 0:47:50.49 9:34  37  45.6       278      M 30-39                                               
1826  3003 Olivia Beeson             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:49:28.70 0:47:50.54 9:34  20  50.6       259      F 20-29                                               
1827  2320 Whitney Wonton            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:12.27 0:47:50.60 9:34  30  50.6       206      F 30-39                                               
1828  3002 Mark Beeson               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:49:28.93 0:47:50.75 9:34  59  54.3       108      M 50-59                                               
1829  2322 Joe Tepe                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:10.91 0:47:50.77 9:34  34  44.9       279      M 30-39                                               
1830  1942 Mark Trinka               M      Oak Park                  IL    US      0:48:42.62 0:47:50.79 9:34  53  51.6       109      M 50-59                                               
1831  2725 Ben Brewster              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:56.25 0:47:51.29 9:34  16  45.5       93       M 16-19                                               
1832  3370 Andrew Marcelain          M      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:12.55 0:47:51.52 9:34  54  52.0       110      M 50-59                                               
1833  2672 Meaghan Meredith          F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:50:19.49 0:47:51.54 9:34  28  50.6       260      F 20-29                                               
1834  3166 Sarah Jane Franciscus     F      Hanahan                   SC    US      0:49:19.92 0:47:51.68 9:34  33  50.7       207      F 30-39      Pie Patrol                               
1835  1329 Kieran Bailey             F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:50:23.17 0:47:51.73 9:34  32  50.6       208      F 30-39                                               
1836  3583 Eric Skaug                M      Worthington               OH    US      0:50:08.21 0:47:52.55 9:35  35  45.1       280      M 30-39                                               
1837  254  Benjamin Hobson           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:55.46 0:47:52.88 9:35  17  44.9       94       M 16-19                                               
1838  3406 Sean Harrison-Poehler     M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:48:18.24 0:47:53.31 9:35  13  48.1       78       M 1-15                                                
1839  2671 Matthew Meredith          M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:50:22.84 0:47:55.11 9:35  28  44.5       278      M 20-29                                               
1840  3199 Aimee Zeller              F                                              0:48:38.28 0:47:55.31 9:35  31  50.5       209      F 30-39                                               
1841  3255 Rachel Hatheway           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:42.00 0:47:55.57 9:35  16  52.6       52       F 16-19                                               
1842  4305 Ryan Cochran              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:50:52.85 0:47:55.71 9:35  16  45.4       95       M 16-19                                               
1843  3940 Emily Bryan               F      Nashville                 TN    US      0:48:38.27 0:47:55.77 9:35  31  50.5       210      F 30-39                                               
1844  2027 Trisha Loor               F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:48:46.22 0:47:56.08 9:35  28  50.5       261      F 20-29                                               
1845  487  Desiree Hoffman           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:03.27 0:47:57.78 9:36  34  50.7       211      F 30-39                                               
1846  1424 Aaron Farmer              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:20.45 0:47:58.16 9:36  36  45.2       281      M 30-39                                               
1847  3509 Michael Dominic           M      Westerville               OH    US      0:49:39.96 0:47:58.18 9:36  43  47.5       182      M 40-49                                               
1848  3508 Kevin Dominic             M      Youngstown                OH    US      0:49:40.25 0:47:58.32 9:36  46  48.6       183      M 40-49                                               
1849  1470 Lindsey Heil              F      Adamsville                OH    US      0:48:28.26 0:47:58.58 9:36  23  50.4       262      F 20-29                                               
1850  245  Jessica Reckner           F      Harrisburg                OH    US      0:49:17.35 0:47:58.89 9:36  22  50.4       263      F 20-29                                               
1851  1501 Ellie Kessinger           F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:49:49.38 0:47:59.03 9:36  13  55.5       46       F 1-15                                                
1852  469  Jaimie Chumney            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:27.85 0:47:59.38 9:36  26  50.4       264      F 20-29                                               
1853  2143 Tara Rissmeyer            F      Powell                    OH    US      0:49:50.72 0:47:59.54 9:36  24  50.4       265      F 20-29                                               
1854  2457 Katherine Stach           F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:50:00.62 0:48:01.34 9:36  22  50.4       266      F 20-29                                               
1855  222  Leeann Reckner            F      Grove City                OH    US      0:49:17.99 0:48:01.39 9:36  25  50.4       267      F 20-29                                               
1856  2022 Ellen O'Brien             F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:21.92 0:48:01.71 9:36  22  50.4       268      F 20-29                                               
1857  2802 Dave Mainella             M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:49:50.84 0:48:01.98 9:36  51  50.5       111      M 50-59                                               
1858  2093 Kevin O'Brien             M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:22.09 0:48:02.04 9:36  62  55.6       23       M 60-69                                               
1859  4146 Jana Holland              F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:49:56.87 0:48:02.96 9:37  41  52.1       88       F 40-49      Team Buddy                               
1860  2138 Abigail Butcher           F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:09.64 0:48:03.17 9:37  26  50.4       269      F 20-29                                               
1861  2137 Anita Parrish             F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:09.70 0:48:03.18 9:37  52  58.1       45       F 50-59                                               
1862  396  Ashley Keller             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:45.85 0:48:03.20 9:37  18  50.9       53       F 16-19                                               
1863  1977 Adam Grodhaus             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:22.42 0:48:03.80 9:37  25  44.4       279      M 20-29                                               
1864  1976 Alyssa Grodhaus           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:22.50 0:48:04.02 9:37  25  50.3       270      F 20-29                                               
1865  4403 Kevin Shelton             M      New Albany                OH    US      0:48:47.46 0:48:04.53 9:37  30  44.4       282      M 30-39                                               
1866  3518 Lauren Petroski-Peck      F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:11.48 0:48:04.67 9:37  33  50.4       212      F 30-39                                               
1867  1177 Natalie Amling            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:30.25 0:48:05.20 9:37  18  50.9       54       F 16-19                                               
1868  1765 Steve Gloeckner           M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:49:47.04 0:48:05.58 9:37  37  45.3       283      M 30-39                                               
1869  1937 Jefferson Lyons           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:38.31 0:48:05.82 9:37  42  47.0       184      M 40-49                                               
1870  1028 Cam Stellar               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:47.52 0:48:06.96 9:37  16  45.2       96       M 16-19                                               
1871  3560 Bryan Stopar              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:49.03 0:48:07.45 9:37  20  44.3       280      M 20-29                                               
1872  2726 Kathryn Miracle           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:50:53.74 0:48:07.63 9:38  40  51.7       89       F 40-49                                               
1873  3983 Sara Welder               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:21.37 0:48:08.07 9:38  26  50.3       271      F 20-29                                               
1874  2154 Britney Bush              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:42.93 0:48:08.38 9:38  20  50.3       272      F 20-29                                               
1875  4381 Mary Woods                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:49.66 0:48:08.69 9:38  21  50.3       273      F 20-29                                               
1876  2556 Johanna Schmitt           F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:49:02.16 0:48:09.77 9:38  28  50.2       274      F 20-29                                               
1877  227  Jenna Melvin              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:51:01.76 0:48:10.79 9:38  18  50.8       55       F 16-19                                               
1878  3533 Blake Corbin              M      Ashland                   OH    US      0:51:30.67 0:48:11.55 9:38  25  44.2       281      M 20-29                                               
1879  228  Andrea Coffey             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:02.00 0:48:11.61 9:38  18  50.8       56       F 16-19                                               
1880  3842 Morgan Jackson            M      Westerville               OH    US      0:50:11.37 0:48:11.71 9:38  51  50.4       112      M 50-59                                               
1881  3835 Amy Bauman                F      Galena                    OH    US      0:49:58.87 0:48:11.77 9:38  43  52.7       90       F 40-49                                               
1882  3397 Amy Frazer                F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:51:24.94 0:48:12.47 9:38  41  52.0       91       F 40-49                                               
1883  303  William Haas              M      Louisville                KY    US      0:49:00.58 0:48:12.87 9:39  25  44.2       282      M 20-29                                               
1884  4443 Stephanie Brown           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:19.41 0:48:13.60 9:39  47  54.6       92       F 40-49                                               
1885  3279 Gregory Brandt            M      Hamilton                  OH    US      0:48:30.19 0:48:13.86 9:39  35  44.7       284      M 30-39                                               
1886  3056 Mike Powell               M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:49:39.86 0:48:14.68 9:39  38  45.5       285      M 30-39                                               
1887  2139 Angela Hawk               F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:50:57.60 0:48:14.93 9:39  37  50.8       213      F 30-39                                               
1888  2453 L. Kilpatrick             F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:48:52.36 0:48:15.09 9:39  12  56.5       47       F 1-15                                                
1889  2703 Megan Aselton             F      Oak Ridge                 TN    US      0:48:24.76 0:48:15.20 9:39  25  50.2       275      F 20-29                                               
1890  2232 Sunshine Sung             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:34.84 0:48:15.55 9:39  39  51.3       214      F 30-39                                               
1891  101  Kristin Keenan            F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:52:46.08 0:48:15.67 9:39  31  50.1       215      F 30-39                                               
1892  2230 Allen Frye                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:35.01 0:48:15.85 9:39  47  48.7       185      M 40-49                                               
1893  100  Charles Bossart           M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:52:46.27 0:48:15.90 9:39  32  44.3       286      M 30-39                                               
1894  3825 Dana McCormick            F      Milwaukee                 WI    US      0:50:19.20 0:48:16.79 9:39  43  52.6       93       F 40-49                                               
1895  4257 Ronald Colasanti          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:32.28 0:48:17.09 9:39  49  49.4       186      M 40-49                                               
1896  301  David Haas                M      Louisville                KY    US      0:49:05.84 0:48:17.17 9:39  29  44.1       283      M 20-29                                               
1897  3362 Corenna Fowler            F      Mount Sterling            KY    US      0:51:22.49 0:48:17.31 9:39  47  54.6       94       F 40-49                                               
1898  3269 John Williams             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:49:30.10 0:48:17.50 9:40  44  47.5       187      M 40-49                                               
1899  302  Kerri Daly                F      Louisville                KY    US      0:49:06.06 0:48:17.79 9:40  28  50.1       276      F 20-29                                               
1900  3080 Hanna Tredway             F      Mcconnelsvilleonnelsville OH    US      0:49:16.47 0:48:17.86 9:40  20  50.1       277      F 20-29                                               
1901  2088 Sarah Crouch              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:50:50.85 0:48:18.06 9:40  25  50.1       278      F 20-29                                               
1902  3516 Sarah Byrd                F      Middletown                OH    US      0:49:17.90 0:48:18.07 9:40  21  50.1       279      F 20-29      Pumpkin 3.14                             
1903  2302 Brittany Schroeder        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:58.79 0:48:18.10 9:40  29  50.1       280      F 20-29                                               
1904  2862 Patricia Hamilton         F      Stoutsville               OH    US      0:49:22.24 0:48:18.47 9:40  49  55.8       95       F 40-49                                               
1905  3728 Colin Kuzniar             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:27.37 0:48:19.17 9:40  29  44.1       284      M 20-29      The Lean Green Beans                     
1906  3683 Kyle Martie               M      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:52:21.32 0:48:19.48 9:40  30  44.1       287      M 30-39                                               
1907  3682 Sarah Martie              F      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:52:21.65 0:48:19.83 9:40  28  50.1       281      F 20-29                                               
1908  1740 Mike Wagner               M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:51:03.07 0:48:20.23 9:40  40  46.0       188      M 40-49                                               
1909  2747 Alessandra Rogers         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:26.24 0:48:20.31 9:40  31  50.1       216      F 30-39      Rogers                                   
1910  1805 Christopher Salt          M      Saint Louis               MO    US      0:50:28.33 0:48:20.31 9:40  37  45.1       288      M 30-39                                               
1911  2642 Brian Newberg             M      Perrysburg                OH    US      0:50:38.57 0:48:20.43 9:40  49  49.4       189      M 40-49                                               
1912  4178 Valerie Bisdorf           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:53.93 0:48:20.55 9:40  36  50.6       217      F 30-39                                               
1913  3991 SHIRLEY METATLA           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:50:55.21 0:48:20.91 9:40  42  52.2       96       F 40-49                                               
1914  4624 Mary Williams             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:53.08 0:48:21.52 9:40  22  50.0       282      F 20-29                                               
1915  357  Anna Nguyen               F      Thiensville               WI    US      0:50:38.01 0:48:22.37 9:40  13  55.1       48       F 1-15                                                
1916  4951 Nancy Shamp               F      Zanesville                OH    US      0:49:51.48 0:48:22.41 9:40  64  67.2       5        F 60-69                                               
1917  1745 Kara Solarz               F      Philadelphia              PA    US      0:50:15.59 0:48:22.52 9:41  28  50.0       283      F 20-29                                               
1918  4860 Chris Balzer              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:50:03.27 0:48:22.67 9:41                 71       No Age Given                                          
1919  1152 Katie Julian              F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:49:23.90 0:48:22.73 9:41  21  50.0       284      F 20-29                                               
1920  1357 Judith Strain             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:48:57.06 0:48:23.04 9:41  56  60.5       46       F 50-59      We Run For Wine                          
1921  4861 Unknown Partic. 4861      M                                              0:50:02.98 0:48:23.41 9:41                 72       No Age Given                                          
1922  4732 Buck Marshall             M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:50:32.15 0:48:23.85 9:41  48  48.9       190      M 40-49      Hastings Middle School                   
1923  1004 Unknown Partic. 1004      M                                              0:50:40.12 0:48:24.22 9:41                 73       No Age Given                                          
1924  4692 Brent Speigner            M      Cumming                   GA    US      0:49:50.37 0:48:24.61 9:41  35  44.6       289      M 30-39                                               
1925  2798 Lauren Woodward           F      Mount Vernon              OH    US      0:50:23.84 0:48:24.87 9:41  25  50.0       285      F 20-29                                               
1926  1003 Jan Verhoff               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:40.60 0:48:25.19 9:41  32  50.0       218      F 30-39                                               
1927  290  Julia Kuhn                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:25.60 0:48:25.48 9:41  20  50.0       286      F 20-29      kuhnie                                   
1928  1621 Jacqueline Matthews       F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:07.95 0:48:25.84 9:41  34  50.2       219      F 30-39                                               
1929  3680 Michelle Hatcher          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:59.50 0:48:26.24 9:41  33  50.1       220      F 30-39                                               
1930  393  Patrick Kennedy           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:34.32 0:48:28.09 9:42  37  45.0       290      M 30-39                                               
1931  1423 Katie Cassidy             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:50.36 0:48:28.43 9:42  32  50.0       221      F 30-39                                               
1932  3826 Christopher Hunter        M      Tipp City                 OH    US      0:48:56.63 0:48:28.82 9:42  48  48.8       191      M 40-49                                               
1933  2070 Mo Buchan                 F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:51:01.93 0:48:29.19 9:42  29  49.9       287      F 20-29                                               
1934  2268 Daniel Anderson           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:30.31 0:48:29.27 9:42  49  49.2       192      M 40-49                                               
1935  1660 Charlie Oberman           M      Marietta                  GA    US      0:49:44.22 0:48:29.76 9:42  13  47.5       79       M 1-15                                                
1936  211  Ivan West                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:07.82 0:48:30.19 9:42  37  44.9       291      M 30-39      fab four                                 
1937  1732 Hugo Valencia             M      Honeoye Falls             NY    US      0:51:27.03 0:48:30.55 9:42  31  44.0       292      M 30-39      Team Mansfield                           
1938  3873 Louis Goldstein           M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      0:49:44.93 0:48:30.67 9:42  34  44.3       293      M 30-39                                               
1939  4044 Carmen Stewart            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:15.43 0:48:31.02 9:42  48  54.9       97       F 40-49                                               
1940  2625 Tim Webster               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:14.02 0:48:31.19 9:42  20  43.9       80       M 1-15                                                
1941  2372 Rohit Joshi               M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:31.11 0:48:32.10 9:42  20  43.9       285      M 20-29      Team Rohideous                           
1942  2622 Diana Webster             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:16.00 0:48:32.39 9:42  44  52.8       98       F 40-49                                               
1943  4483 Jon Parquette             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:49:52.39 0:48:32.90 9:43  50  49.6       113      M 50-59      Coffee Run At Park                       
1944  4552 Merideth Cooper           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:50:11.15 0:48:33.79 9:43  27  49.8       288      F 20-29                                               
1945  4607 Kayley Lew                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:54.22 0:48:33.85 9:43  20  49.8       289      F 20-29                                               
1946  1986 April Prosek              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:01.13 0:48:34.69 9:43  39  51.0       222      F 30-39                                               
1947  4666 Dustin Davis              M      Worthington               OH    US      0:49:07.37 0:48:34.91 9:43  36  44.6       294      M 30-39      Chase Employees                          
1948  1985 Jason Prosek              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:01.68 0:48:35.22 9:43  39  45.5       295      M 30-39                                               
1949  2266 Jack Bowman               M      Marysville                OH    US      0:51:15.83 0:48:35.36 9:43                 74       No Age Given                                          
1950  285  Anonymous Participant     M                                      US      0:51:31.98 0:48:35.45 9:43  47  48.3       193      M 40-49                                               
1951  4507 Caroline Boston           F      Washington Court House    OH    US      0:49:23.02 0:48:35.53 9:43  24  49.8       290      F 20-29                                               
1952  4867 Maria Preston             F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:50:59.39 0:48:35.71 9:43  34  50.0       223      F 30-39                                               
1953  3520 Sarah Solak               F      Westerville               OH    US      0:50:19.70 0:48:35.96 9:43  25  49.8       291      F 20-29                                               
1954  2172 Sally Burke               F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:56.24 0:48:36.13 9:43  21  49.8       292      F 20-29                                               
1955  2286 Jim Burke                 M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:56.16 0:48:36.55 9:43  57  52.5       114      M 50-59                                               
1956  2173 Katelyn Burke             F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:56.20 0:48:36.55 9:43  25  49.8       293      F 20-29                                               
1957  4566 J. Hayek                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:48:51.06 0:48:37.17 9:43  11  50.4       81       M 1-15                                                
1958  3725 Dan Harrigan              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:56.14 0:48:37.25 9:43  36  44.6       296      M 30-39                                               
1959  3532 Taylor Wright             F      Ashland                   OH    US      0:51:56.29 0:48:37.61 9:44  23  49.8       294      F 20-29                                               
1960  474  Sarah Lindsey             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:56.06 0:48:38.61 9:44  22  49.7       295      F 20-29                                               
1961  1034 Kurt Frederick            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:55.86 0:48:39.80 9:44  46  47.9       194      M 40-49                                               
1962  1033 T. Fredrick               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:56.25 0:48:39.91 9:44  12  48.7       82       M 1-15                                                
1963  3697 Susan Ferger              F      Denver                    CO    US      0:51:28.80 0:48:39.96 9:44  28  49.7       296      F 20-29                                               
1964  3462 Matt Harsh                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:48.73 0:48:40.04 9:44  42  46.4       195      M 40-49                                               
1965  3698 Martha Ferger             F      New York                  NY    US      0:51:28.84 0:48:40.19 9:44  32  49.8       224      F 30-39                                               
1966  3281 Audrey Bonfig             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:54.42 0:48:40.36 9:44  27  49.7       297      F 20-29                                               
1967  392  Marsha Tevis              F      Huntsville                OH    US      0:49:23.14 0:48:40.72 9:44  52  57.3       47       F 50-59                                               
1968  2970 Benjamin Karrasch         M      Washington                DC    US      0:50:40.17 0:48:41.35 9:44  33  44.0       297      M 30-39                                               
1969  3260 Mikela Chapman            F      Galion                    OH    US      0:49:19.48 0:48:41.39 9:44  20  49.7       298      F 20-29                                               
1970  3191 Claire Brock              F      Worthington               OH    US      0:51:12.26 0:48:41.68 9:44  37  50.4       225      F 30-39                                               
1971  1877 Bethaney Fryer            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:08.31 0:48:41.69 9:44  47  54.1       99       F 40-49                                               
1972  3999 Oliver Bellamy            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:57.47 0:48:42.01 9:44  17  44.1       97       M 16-19      Lost in the Cranberry Sauce              
1973  2364 Ashley Tan                F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:40.93 0:48:42.03 9:44  18  50.2       57       F 16-19      Team Rohideous                           
1974  1703 Achim Biller              M      Columbus                  GA    US      0:49:25.66 0:48:42.07 9:44  36  44.5       298      M 30-39      Familia de Pavos correlones              
1975  2152 Caitlyn Votino            F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:50:17.00 0:48:42.23 9:44  21  49.7       299      F 20-29                                               
1976  1541 Tiffany Olberding         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:06.79 0:48:42.32 9:44  26  49.7       300      F 20-29                                               
1977  3868 Taylor Weinsz             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:22.59 0:48:42.49 9:44  16  44.7       98       M 16-19                                               
1978  3454 Kristin Nungesser         F      Westerville               OH    US      0:49:48.47 0:48:42.68 9:45  33  49.8       226      F 30-39                                               
1979  192  Paul Dounian              M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:50:36.17 0:48:42.72 9:45  54  51.1       115      M 50-59                                               
1980  74   L. Heard                  M      Potomac                   MD    US      0:50:45.66 0:48:43.02 9:45  11  50.3       83       M 1-15       Herd of Heards                           
1981  2384 Amber Lee                 F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:41.10 0:48:43.54 9:45  20  49.7       301      F 20-29      Team Rohideous                           
1982  3309 Nick Kuhns                M      Lake Saint Louis          MO    US      0:51:05.51 0:48:44.26 9:45  36  44.5       299      M 30-39                                               
1983  2418 Jay Beck                  M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:48:44.36 0:48:44.36 9:45  47  48.2       196      M 40-49                                               
1984  3987 Jamie Kuzniar             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:52.22 0:48:44.38 9:45  26  49.7       302      F 20-29      The Lean Green Beans                     
1985  4357 Conni Branscom            F      Charlotte                 NC    US      0:51:55.23 0:48:44.56 9:45  45  53.0       100      F 40-49                                               
1986  4859 Lorah Balzer              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:50:24.79 0:48:44.69 9:45                 26       No Age Given                                          
1987  2594 Matt Frey                 M      Cleveland                 OH    US      0:50:40.61 0:48:44.83 9:45  28  43.7       286      M 20-29                                               
1988  2203 Danielle Georgeoff        F      Powell                    OH    US      0:49:08.34 0:48:45.01 9:45  21  49.6       303      F 20-29                                               
1989  73   Lexi Heard                F      Potomac                   MD    US      0:50:47.96 0:48:45.02 9:45  15  52.6       49       F 1-15       Herd of Heards                           
1990  3189 Unknown Partic. 3189      M                                              0:49:34.15 0:48:45.43 9:45                 75       No Age Given                                          
1991  2038 Amelie Jaeger             F      Indiana                   PA    US      0:50:04.15 0:48:45.46 9:45  16  51.7       58       F 16-19      Baumer Family                            
1992  2202 Yafei Tian                F      Powell                    OH    US      0:49:08.52 0:48:46.16 9:45  26  49.6       304      F 20-29                                               
1993  3784 Mac Moore                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:28.29 0:48:46.88 9:45  14  46.1       84       M 1-15                                                
1994  1924 Lucimara Cunha            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:26.86 0:48:46.89 9:45  34  49.8       227      F 30-39                                               
1995  3763 Armonde Moore             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:28.18 0:48:47.59 9:46  20  49.6       305      F 20-29                                               
1996  3344 Reagan Kelley             F      ColumbusColumbus          OH    US      0:51:32.32 0:48:47.90 9:46  14  53.5       50       F 1-15                                                
1997  1037 Michalene Kell            F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:50:27.01 0:48:48.30 9:46  47  54.0       101      F 40-49                                               
1998  2641 Josh Emerson              M      Perrysburg                OH    US      0:50:33.77 0:48:48.31 9:46  42  46.3       197      M 40-49                                               
1999  2516 Rogelio Villarreal        M      Powell                    OH    US      0:50:33.93 0:48:48.31 9:46                 76       No Age Given                                          
2000  2455 Jen Kilpatrick            F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:49:25.19 0:48:48.33 9:46  44  52.5       102      F 40-49                                               
2001  3023 Madison Weldon            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:35.93 0:48:49.11 9:46  16  51.7       59       F 16-19                                               
2002  4404 Mallory Ford              F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:49:59.81 0:48:49.51 9:46  31  49.6       228      F 30-39                                               
2003  1071 Hazel Caldwell            F      Delaware                  OH    US      0:51:41.45 0:48:49.73 9:46  26  49.6       306      F 20-29      Ashbrook                                 
2004  1562 Stephanie Smith           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:36.30 0:48:49.76 9:46  27  49.6       307      F 20-29                                               
2005  1727 Annette Haney             F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:51:25.01 0:48:49.77 9:46  44  52.5       103      F 40-49                                               
2006  2786 Andrew Claus              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:26.06 0:48:50.46 9:46  25  43.6       287      M 20-29                                               
2007  288  Thomas Kuhn               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:51.14 0:48:50.57 9:46  56  51.8       116      M 50-59      kuhnie                                   
2008  2334 Frances Winkle            F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:50:01.60 0:48:51.24 9:46  53  57.8       48       F 50-59                                               
2009  1072 Andrew Ashbrook           M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:51:43.36 0:48:52.08 9:46  27  43.6       288      M 20-29      Ashbrook                                 
2010  2650 Jordan Morris             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:09.42 0:48:52.88 9:47  26  43.6       289      M 20-29      Trot'nTilWeDrop'n                        
2011  2087 Shelby Crouch             F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:51:25.77 0:48:53.54 9:47  22  49.5       308      F 20-29                                               
2012  2496 Scott Thornbloom          M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:49:13.92 0:48:53.81 9:47  15  45.2       85       M 1-15                                                
2013  283  Jen Davis                 F      Atlanta                   GA    US      0:49:07.15 0:48:54.41 9:47  46  53.3       104      F 40-49                                               
2014  1957 Brandon Ledford           M      Mechanicsburg             OH    US      0:49:52.19 0:48:54.45 9:47  33  43.8       300      M 30-39                                               
2015  1790 Nikki Ledford             F      Mechanicsburg             OH    US      0:49:52.34 0:48:54.73 9:47  31  49.5       229      F 30-39                                               
2016  284  Emily Davis               F      Atlanta                   GA    US      0:49:07.32 0:48:54.83 9:47  16  51.6       60       F 16-19                                               
2017  156  Amy Koonce                F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:49:09.95 0:48:55.23 9:47  39  50.6       230      F 30-39                                               
2018  4011 Nick Hamilton             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:49:02.80 0:48:55.36 9:47  30  43.6       301      M 30-39                                               
2019  3372 Jordyn Hatcher            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:53.77 0:48:55.42 9:47  26  43.6       290      M 20-29                                               
2020  1348 Carey Seren               F      Wilmette                  IL    US      0:49:50.48 0:48:55.50 9:47  48  54.5       105      F 40-49                                               
2021  4017 Emma Hohl                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:06.29 0:48:56.30 9:47  25  49.5       309      F 20-29                                               
2022  4267 Silas Young               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:29.00 0:48:56.52 9:47  18  43.6       99       M 16-19      Little Rock                              
2023  1247 Erin Bertino              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:52.62 0:48:56.83 9:47  36  50.0       231      F 30-39                                               
2024  4001 Kendall Hohl              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:07.51 0:48:56.92 9:47  18  50.0       61       F 16-19                                               
2025  1376 Ellie Winslow             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:17.82 0:48:58.09 9:48  49  55.0       106      F 40-49                                               
2026  4472 Dilini Jinasena           F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:51:39.84 0:48:58.32 9:48  33  49.5       232      F 30-39      SriLankan Lions                          
2027  433  Paige Wilmer              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:17.93 0:48:58.37 9:48  17  50.6       62       F 16-19      4 amigos                                 
2028  1880 Courtnee Fancher          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:14.57 0:48:58.49 9:48  25  49.4       310      F 20-29                                               
2029  490  Brittany Robinson         F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:51:55.26 0:48:59.01 9:48  27  49.4       311      F 20-29                                               
2030  491  Josie Robinson            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:51:55.21 0:48:59.55 9:48  16  51.5       63       F 16-19                                               
2031  4331 Ian Taylor                M      Powell                    OH    US      0:50:41.08 0:49:00.72 9:48  30  43.5       302      M 30-39                                               
2032  4988 Chris Henson              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:42.20 0:49:00.89 9:48  24  43.5       291      M 20-29      The JACA Train                           
2033  1353 Shannon Codispoti         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:46.38 0:49:01.37 9:48  31  49.4       233      F 30-39                                               
2034  4330 Jennifer Taylor           F      Powell                    OH    US      0:50:41.56 0:49:01.63 9:48  30  49.4       234      F 30-39                                               
2035  4422 Doug Kridler              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:07.74 0:49:01.66 9:48  61  53.9       24       M 60-69                                               
2036  4980 Lori Holmes               F      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:52:00.79 0:49:02.04 9:48  33  49.5       235      F 30-39                                               
2037  2908 Melissa Riley             F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:51:50.21 0:49:02.83 9:49  44  52.2       107      F 40-49                                               
2038  2488 Julie Gay                 F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:51:17.47 0:49:02.85 9:49  58  61.2       49       F 50-59                                               
2039  4925 Dennis Karem              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:49:25.81 0:49:02.88 9:49  58  52.5       117      M 50-59      Coffee Run At Park                       
2040  189  Jorey Greenland           F      New Albany                OH    US      0:49:19.26 0:49:03.39 9:49  23  49.3       312      F 20-29                                               
2041  4279 Mike Andrews              M      Powell                    OH    US      0:50:41.64 0:49:03.69 9:49  64  55.4       25       M 60-69                                               
2042  3380 John Igel                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:59.96 0:49:04.07 9:49  57  52.0       118      M 50-59                                               
2043  4649 Benjamin Lynch            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:57.55 0:49:04.38 9:49  35  44.0       303      M 30-39                                               
2044  4103 Lauren Nichols            F      New York                  NY    US      0:50:11.87 0:49:04.51 9:49  28  49.3       313      F 20-29                                               
2045  4625 Ed Williams               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:36.31 0:49:04.58 9:49  53  50.3       119      M 50-59                                               
2046  3859 David Petrel              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:59.98 0:49:04.84 9:49  57  52.0       120      M 50-59                                               
2047  2439 John Preloger             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:21.15 0:49:05.19 9:49  34  43.8       304      M 30-39                                               
2048  3858 Josh Petrel               M      Charlotte                 NC    US      0:51:00.42 0:49:05.31 9:49  24  43.4       292      M 20-29                                               
2049  2514 David Garrison            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:38.68 0:49:06.57 9:49  60  53.4       26       M 60-69                                               
2050  4523 Erik Dingledine           M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:51:32.46 0:49:06.96 9:49  32  43.5       305      M 30-39                                               
2051  2288 Megan Reinhard            F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:51:43.09 0:49:07.40 9:49  21  49.3       314      F 20-29                                               
2052  4210 Nicole Licata             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:49:28.92 0:49:08.05 9:50  22  49.3       315      F 20-29                                               
2053  2144 Karen Rissmeyer           F      Powell                    OH    US      0:50:59.84 0:49:08.28 9:50  51  56.1       50       F 50-59                                               
2054  3024 Allison Cameron           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:57.96 0:49:08.32 9:50  51  56.1       51       F 50-59                                               
2055  3481 Myrial Holbrook           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:31.55 0:49:08.48 9:50  19  49.4       64       F 16-19                                               
2056  4621 Adam Scott                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:57.04 0:49:09.49 9:50  38  44.6       306      M 30-39                                               
2057  4845 Daniel Beam               M      Galena                    OH    US      0:50:28.62 0:49:09.63 9:50  65  55.8       27       M 60-69                                               
2058  1050 Emilia Martin             F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:50:04.53 0:49:09.94 9:50  20  49.2       316      F 20-29      Martin Mayhem                            
2059  3480 Melinda Holbrook          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:33.61 0:49:09.95 9:50  42  51.3       108      F 40-49                                               
2060  4212 John Unger                M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:49:31.29 0:49:09.99 9:50  28  43.4       293      M 20-29                                               
2061  2886 Cat Price                 F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:51:08.20 0:49:10.28 9:50  54  58.1       52       F 50-59      Heart and Sole                           
2062  4844 Jessie Ritter             F      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:50:05.58 0:49:10.42 9:50  30  49.2       236      F 30-39                                               
2063  4916 Chastity Suglia           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:49.80 0:49:10.54 9:50  38  50.1       237      F 30-39                                               
2064  2861 Michelle Washington       F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:51:57.90 0:49:10.59 9:50  40  50.6       109      F 40-49                                               
2065  3564 Colton Foster             M      Munroe Falls              OH    US      0:50:13.73 0:49:10.76 9:50  23  43.3       294      M 20-29      Pumpkin 3.14                             
2066  1363 Margaret Morrison         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:17.20 0:49:10.85 9:50  22  49.2       317      F 20-29                                               
2067  157  Ryan Baldridge            M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:50:46.42 0:49:10.92 9:50  21  43.3       295      M 20-29                                               
2068  476  J. Stratton               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:26.66 0:49:11.17 9:50  11  49.8       86       M 1-15                                                
2069  4832 Tom Haddow                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:21.49 0:49:11.59 9:50  48  48.1       198      M 40-49                                               
2070  1763 Amy Carlisle              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:25.50 0:49:11.85 9:50  33  49.3       238      F 30-39                                               
2071  4831 Michael Valo              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:21.33 0:49:11.92 9:50  37  44.3       307      M 30-39                                               
2072  261  Savannah Hall             F      Cable                     OH    US      0:49:51.71 0:49:12.68 9:51  34  49.4       239      F 30-39      Hall5560                                 
2073  1561 Michael Amann             M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:50:51.73 0:49:12.72 9:51  30  43.3       308      M 30-39                                               
2074  4529 Marsha Bracken            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:55.01 0:49:12.93 9:51  43  51.6       110      F 40-49                                               
2075  4567 Joe Hayek                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:26.60 0:49:13.04 9:51  44  46.6       199      M 40-49                                               
2076  1560 Lauren Kwiatkowski        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:52.13 0:49:13.05 9:51  27  49.2       318      F 20-29                                               
2077  3393 Annika Cronin             F                                              0:50:42.45 0:49:13.31 9:51  15  52.1       51       F 1-15                                                
2078  376  Tiffany Stempko           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:54.88 0:49:13.66 9:51  26  49.2       319      F 20-29                                               
2079  75   W. Heard                  M      Potomac                   MD    US      0:51:17.98 0:49:15.22 9:51  11  49.8       87       M 1-15       Herd of Heards                           
2080  2355 Emily Bougher             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:34.77 0:49:15.31 9:51  28  49.1       320      F 20-29                                               
2081  2617 Anna Alatalo              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:08.79 0:49:15.42 9:51                 27       No Age Given                                          
2082  2312 Barry McCoy               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:43.93 0:49:15.99 9:51  66  56.2       28       M 60-69                                               
2083  272  Hannah Knight             F      Canton                    MI    US      0:49:40.81 0:49:16.65 9:51  25  49.1       321      F 20-29                                               
2084  2823 Ryan Somogye              M      Grove City                OH    US      0:51:25.41 0:49:16.94 9:51  36  44.0       309      M 30-39      Keep calm and trot on                    
2085  2822 Melissa Somogye           F      Grove City                OH    US      0:51:25.09 0:49:17.03 9:51  35  49.4       240      F 30-39      Keep calm and trot on                    
2086  1990 Max Baumann               M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:51:12.65 0:49:17.74 9:52  17  43.6       100      M 16-19      Erickson                                 
2087  2349 Lance Spires              M      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:52:46.84 0:49:17.80 9:52  32  43.4       310      M 30-39                                               
2088  4735 Mia Marshall              F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:51:23.51 0:49:18.57 9:52  13  54.0       52       F 1-15       Hastings Middle School                   
2089  183  Madeline Wallace          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:15.77 0:49:18.60 9:52  21  49.1       322      F 20-29      Team Wallace                             
2090  180  Nancy Wallace             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:17.81 0:49:18.67 9:52  56  59.4       53       F 50-59      Team Wallace                             
2091  1068 Jen Jordan                F      Lakewood                  OH    US      0:52:09.02 0:49:18.74 9:52  34  49.3       241      F 30-39                                               
2092  182  Lauren Wallace            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:16.95 0:49:19.88 9:52  26  49.1       323      F 20-29      Team Wallace                             
2093  4191 Danny Logan               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:21.82 0:49:19.92 9:52  19  43.2       101      M 16-19                                               
2094  1384 Michael O'Neill           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:21.55 0:49:20.07 9:52  33  43.4       311      M 30-39                                               
2095  4192 Caroline Logan            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:21.67 0:49:20.58 9:52  25  49.0       324      F 20-29                                               
2096  4193 Melanie Logan             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:21.42 0:49:20.97 9:52  22  49.0       325      F 20-29                                               
2097  3349 Andy Foster               M      New York                  NY    US      0:50:30.45 0:49:22.06 9:52  65  55.5       29       M 60-69                                               
2098  3350 Tracy Foster              F      New York                  NY    US      0:50:30.02 0:49:22.28 9:52  59  61.6       54       F 50-59                                               
2099  3210 Janani Amarasekara        F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:52:04.50 0:49:22.32 9:52  31  49.0       242      F 30-39      SriLankan Lions                          
2100  2365 Erin Spires               F      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:52:52.53 0:49:22.36 9:52  34  49.2       243      F 30-39                                               
2101  4978 Jarrod Woodall            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:06.62 0:49:23.53 9:53  28  43.2       296      M 20-29      The JACA Train                           
2102  475  Sally Stratton            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:39.74 0:49:23.95 9:53  48  53.9       111      F 40-49                                               
2103  1969 Christian Reis            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:10.40 0:49:24.67 9:53  30  43.2       312      M 30-39                                               
2104  2928 Natalie Lewis             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:32.15 0:49:24.68 9:53  25  49.0       326      F 20-29                                               
2105  4642 XIN YUAN                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:58.88 0:49:24.94 9:53  28  49.0       327      F 20-29      Chase Employees                          
2106  2476 Robert Davis              M      Ostrander                 OH    US      0:49:57.96 0:49:25.04 9:53  59  52.5       121      M 50-59                                               
2107  1382 Lisa O'Neill              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:27.09 0:49:25.21 9:53  33  49.1       244      F 30-39                                               
2108  1109 Andy Gbur                 M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:51:33.72 0:49:25.35 9:53  47  47.5       200      M 40-49                                               
2109  4205 Philip Vais               M      Powell                    OH    US      0:51:01.75 0:49:25.79 9:53  45  46.8       201      M 40-49                                               
2110  4546 Cameron Williams          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:14.34 0:49:27.15 9:53  16  44.0       102      M 16-19                                               
2111  3851 Jessica Dowdy             F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:51:54.32 0:49:27.30 9:53  38  49.8       245      F 30-39                                               
2112  3853 K. Dowdy                  M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:51:54.61 0:49:27.58 9:54  12  47.9       88       M 1-15                                                
2113  2997 Erik McKean               M      Etna                      OH    US      0:49:30.09 0:49:27.89 9:54  18  43.1       103      M 16-19                                               
2114  4309 Lisa Juckett              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:06.23 0:49:27.91 9:54  30  48.9       246      F 30-39                                               
2115  3855 Blair Dowdy               M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:51:54.20 0:49:27.93 9:54  39  44.6       313      M 30-39                                               
2116  4544 Unknown Partic. 4544      M                                              0:51:15.90 0:49:28.26 9:54                 77       No Age Given                                          
2117  3685 Cameron Mcnamee           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:06.68 0:49:28.37 9:54  33  43.3       314      M 30-39                                               
2118  4839 Brittany Noland           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:00.52 0:49:28.52 9:54  30  48.9       247      F 30-39                                               
2119  1471 Sarah Corum               F      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      0:51:40.70 0:49:28.62 9:54  27  48.9       328      F 20-29                                               
2120  4840 Chelsie Casagrande        F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:51:00.53 0:49:28.73 9:54  27  48.9       329      F 20-29                                               
2121  4471 Alexa Dockman             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:51:27.05 0:49:28.88 9:54  24  48.9       330      F 20-29                                               
2122  4383 Erin Reynolds             F      Johnstown                 OH    US      0:51:53.95 0:49:29.97 9:54  28  48.9       331      F 20-29                                               
2123  4469 Nate Sheppard             M      Grove City                OH    US      0:50:37.94 0:49:30.58 9:54  42  45.6       202      M 40-49                                               
2124  1665 Maria Flemming            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:51:45.39 0:49:32.05 9:54  21  48.9       332      F 20-29                                               
2125  2370 Stephanie Parker          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:44.33 0:49:32.84 9:55  31  48.8       248      F 30-39                                               
2126  2329 Pam Reinhard              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:52:09.45 0:49:33.00 9:55  53  57.0       55       F 50-59                                               
2127  4186 Megan Unger               F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:49:54.75 0:49:33.21 9:55  27  48.8       333      F 20-29                                               
2128  2124 Katie Miller              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:50:16.78 0:49:34.11 9:55  25  48.8       334      F 20-29                                               
2129  59   Jack Koppert              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:48.21 0:49:34.33 9:55  28  43.0       297      M 20-29                                               
2130  1644 Ryan Smith                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:04.44 0:49:34.52 9:55  25  43.0       298      M 20-29                                               
2131  1374 Gregory Sanderson         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:34.68 0:49:34.68 9:55  36  43.7       315      M 30-39                                               
2132  2473 Brittany Curtis           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:46.63 0:49:34.69 9:55  28  48.8       335      F 20-29                                               
2133  56   Janna Cole                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:48.56 0:49:34.82 9:55  26  48.8       336      F 20-29                                               
2134  3354 Luke Roth                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:53.95 0:49:34.94 9:55  22  43.0       299      M 20-29      Matt Hatchel State Farm                  
2135  1849 Kristen Foster            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:34.59 0:49:35.22 9:55  26  48.8       337      F 20-29      The Lean Green Beans                     
2136  1859 Kimberly Kemp             F      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:50:27.78 0:49:35.37 9:55  31  48.8       249      F 30-39                                               
2137  1356 Scotland Strain           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:50:09.22 0:49:35.54 9:55  28  48.8       338      F 20-29      We Run For Wine                          
2138  1971 Holly Oak                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:21.90 0:49:36.10 9:55  28  48.8       339      F 20-29                                               
2139  1314 Jared Prosek              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:02.76 0:49:36.39 9:55  37  43.9       316      M 30-39                                               
2140  1970 Jenny Oak                 F      Madison                   WI    US      0:50:22.11 0:49:36.49 9:55  30  48.8       250      F 30-39                                               
2141  4270 Margaret Sullivan         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:09.17 0:49:36.63 9:55  21  48.8       340      F 20-29      Little Rock                              
2142  2430 Stephen Culp              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:00.62 0:49:37.86 9:56  31  43.0       317      M 30-39                                               
2143  2525 Randy McCombs             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:54.28 0:49:38.32 9:56  62  53.8       30       M 60-69                                               
2144  4315 Michelle Rysavy           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:50:35.99 0:49:38.90 9:56  21  48.7       341      F 20-29                                               
2145  1114 Craig Vroom               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:51:45.38 0:49:39.35 9:56  45  46.6       203      M 40-49                                               
2146  3864 Amy Weinsz                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:19.33 0:49:40.06 9:56  48  53.7       112      F 40-49                                               
2147  3592 Sarah Thompson            F      Pittsburgh                PA    US      0:52:04.46 0:49:40.35 9:56  26  48.7       342      F 20-29                                               
2148  1381 M. Carney                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:02.37 0:49:40.81 9:56  6   67.1       53       F 1-15                                                
2149  3097 Robert Riepenhoff         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:00.43 0:49:41.72 9:56  36  43.6       318      M 30-39                                               
2150  3475 CoriAnn Brown             F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:50:07.80 0:49:42.31 9:56  26  48.7       343      F 20-29      Pfau Flock                               
2151  1840 Elizabeth Zapp            F      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:49:48.80 0:49:43.31 9:57  26  48.7       344      F 20-29                                               
2152  1380 Jennifer Nelson Carney    F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:05.80 0:49:45.41 9:57  41  50.3       113      F 40-49                                               
2153  1089 Elizabeth Cannon          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:20.57 0:49:45.72 9:57  33  48.7       251      F 30-39                                               
2154  4027 Amy Wiitala               F      Noblesville               IN    US      0:50:16.15 0:49:46.84 9:57  47  52.9       114      F 40-49                                               
2155  3288 Oscar Paredes             M      Galena                    OH    US      0:51:03.85 0:49:47.53 9:58  44  46.1       204      M 40-49      Los Paredes                              
2156  3068 Pete Pajor                M      Worthington               OH    US      0:52:18.16 0:49:48.67 9:58  52  49.1       122      M 50-59                                               
2157  3973 Morgan Benson             F      Bettendorf                IA    US      0:52:13.02 0:49:49.22 9:58  25  48.6       345      F 20-29                                               
2158  1814 Siara Patrick             F      ETNA                      OH    US      0:53:17.32 0:49:49.38 9:58  21  48.6       346      F 20-29                                               
2159  3974 Cathy Benson              F      Bettendorf                IA    US      0:52:13.23 0:49:49.49 9:58  54  57.4       56       F 50-59                                               
2160  2256 Erin Woodson              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:44.62 0:49:49.72 9:58  30  48.6       252      F 30-39                                               
2161  3271 Danielle Dick             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:26.03 0:49:49.81 9:58  27  48.6       347      F 20-29      Matt Hatchel State Farm                  
2162  2073 Keesha Mitchell           F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:53:05.64 0:49:50.21 9:58  49  54.1       115      F 40-49                                               
2163  4361 Cole Muldoon              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:00.33 0:49:50.85 9:58  16  43.7       104      M 16-19                                               
2164  4379 Erika Gowan               F      Fishers                   IN    US      0:50:56.67 0:49:51.17 9:58  46  52.3       116      F 40-49                                               
2165  434  Sarah John                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:12.28 0:49:51.26 9:58  45  51.9       117      F 40-49      4 amigos                                 
2166  72   Tina Heard                F      Potomac                   MD    US      0:51:54.11 0:49:51.35 9:58  47  52.9       118      F 40-49      Herd of Heards                           
2167  2258 Emily Rodriguez           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:38.66 0:49:51.52 9:58  20  48.5       348      F 20-29                                               
2168  2259 Stephen Rodriguez         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:38.85 0:49:51.84 9:58  50  48.3       123      M 50-59                                               
2169  2728 Cindee Waugaman           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:53.74 0:49:53.43 9:59  28  48.5       349      F 20-29                                               
2170  2729 Erica Mayersky            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:53.65 0:49:53.49 9:59  29  48.5       350      F 20-29                                               
2171  3815 Amanda Marrie             F      Delaware                  OH    US      0:51:07.54 0:49:53.59 9:59  40  49.9       119      F 40-49                                               
2172  1375 Amy Winslow               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:12.32 0:49:53.64 9:59  18  49.0       65       F 16-19                                               
2173  3880 Jessica Lambie            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:40.00 0:49:54.99 9:59  28  48.5       351      F 20-29      Lambie Fam                               
2174  3041 Eli Cowan                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:50:06.39 0:49:55.28 9:59  26  42.7       300      M 20-29      Ankle & Foot Associates                  
2175  4256 Traci Patnode             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:52:22.64 0:49:55.43 9:59  45  51.8       120      F 40-49                                               
2176  3884 Jason Lambie              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:40.48 0:49:55.46 9:59  29  42.7       301      M 20-29      Lambie Fam                               
2177  4255 Stephanie Clark           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:52:22.83 0:49:55.74 9:59  51  55.2       57       F 50-59                                               
2178  2458 Mark Stach                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:51:55.77 0:49:56.08 9:59  54  49.8       124      M 50-59                                               
2179  62   Jean Wheasler             F      Denver                    CO    US      0:52:23.95 0:49:56.26 9:59  29  48.5       352      F 20-29                                               
2180  3808 Unknown Partic. 3808      M                                              0:51:27.09 0:49:56.73 9:59                 78       No Age Given                                          
2181  3951 Jennifer Papineau         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:19.28 0:49:56.92 9:59  44  51.3       121      F 40-49                                               
2182  3501 Thomas Widman             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:01.78 0:49:56.95 9:59  49  47.8       205      M 40-49                                               
2183  1193 Eric Van Heyde            M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:51:42.92 0:49:57.07 9:59  55  50.2       125      M 50-59                                               
2184  386  Matthew Gibbs             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:27.70 0:49:57.12 9:59  24  42.7       302      M 20-29                                               
2185  3705 Kadie Koeneman            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:27.88 0:49:57.17 9:59  24  48.4       353      F 20-29                                               
2186  2947 Lori Wilson               F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:50:56.99 0:49:57.25 9:59  56  58.6       58       F 50-59      Wilson Turkeys                           
2187  1650 Eric Hamilton             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:37.61 0:49:57.97 10:00 39  44.2       319      M 30-39                                               
2188  3582 Marc Dopp                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:51:29.86 0:49:58.21 10:00 48  47.4       206      M 40-49                                               
2189  1996 Sydney Fiedler            F      Westerville               OH    US      0:50:14.79 0:49:58.31 10:00 26  48.4       354      F 20-29                                               
2190  4579 John Hughes               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:39.92 0:49:58.65 10:00 20  42.7       303      M 20-29      Mia's Marathoners                        
2191  2003 Sarah Cole                F      Newark                    DE    US      0:51:21.54 0:49:58.83 10:00 45  51.7       122      F 40-49                                               
2192  4116 Jack O'Handley            M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:51:15.29 0:49:59.70 10:00 76  62.9       3        M 70-99                                               
2193  3979 Maryjane Williams         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:48.68 0:50:01.30 10:00 48  53.3       123      F 40-49                                               
2194  4767 Stephanie Williams        F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:50:59.43 0:50:01.54 10:00 51  55.1       59       F 50-59      Hastings Middle School                   
2195  4742 Michelle McHugh           F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:50:59.98 0:50:01.87 10:00 48  53.3       124      F 40-49      Hastings Middle School                   
2196  3330 Elizabeth Savage          F      Westerville               OH    US      0:51:36.57 0:50:02.15 10:00 20  48.4       355      F 20-29                                               
2197  3576 Jamie Kaufman             F      Mason                     OH    US      0:53:04.51 0:50:02.78 10:01 35  48.7       253      F 30-39                                               
2198  1675 Ed Zunic                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:44.41 0:50:03.41 10:01                79       No Age Given                                          
2199  1883 Norbert Hebrank           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:23.93 0:50:03.58 10:01 42  45.1       207      M 40-49                                               
2200  3025 Cassie Wise               F      Athens                    OH    US      0:50:51.35 0:50:03.97 10:01 28  48.3       356      F 20-29      Team Run Athens                          
2201  4620 Amber Scott               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:51.10 0:50:04.29 10:01 37  49.0       254      F 30-39                                               
2202  4298 Melissa Gutierrez         F      Galena                    OH    US      0:53:41.70 0:50:04.50 10:01 52  55.7       60       F 50-59                                               
2203  456  Chris Owen                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:50:55.65 0:50:04.84 10:01 26  42.6       304      M 20-29                                               
2204  3126 Yi Zhang                  F      Athens                    OH    US      0:50:51.28 0:50:05.37 10:01 29  48.3       357      F 20-29      Team Run Athens                          
2205  2037 Kendall Mitchell          F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:52:40.94 0:50:05.64 10:01 19  48.4       66       F 16-19                                               
2206  4652 Roger Juang               M      Powell                    OH    US      0:54:01.35 0:50:05.70 10:01 24  42.6       305      M 20-29                                               
2207  4069 P. Dunn                   M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:50.70 0:50:05.98 10:01 10  50.9       89       M 1-15                                                
2208  2192 Bill Hutchison            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:00.42 0:50:06.40 10:01 49  47.6       208      M 40-49                                               
2209  4947 H. Kitchen                M      Sackets Harbor            NY    US      0:52:39.58 0:50:06.85 10:01 12  47.3       90       M 1-15       Kitchen Family Rules!                    
2210  4937 Alana Kitchen             F      Sackets Harbor            NY    US      0:52:41.40 0:50:06.89 10:01 33  48.4       255      F 30-39      Kitchen Family Rules!                    
2211  1988 Colleen Coyne             F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:52:48.48 0:50:07.05 10:01 25  48.3       358      F 20-29                                               
2212  454  Greg Grenier              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:45.76 0:50:07.16 10:01 29  42.5       306      M 20-29                                               
2213  1601 Nora Plisga               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:14.25 0:50:07.27 10:01 30  48.3       256      F 30-39                                               
2214  4396 Adam Conn                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:14.30 0:50:07.51 10:02 40  44.4       209      M 40-49                                               
2215  1097 N. Grimm                  F      Darien                    CT    US      0:50:38.96 0:50:07.54 10:02 11  55.8       54       F 1-15       Reaper Madness                           
2216  3727 Samantha Gauer            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:39.60 0:50:07.83 10:02 21  48.3       359      F 20-29      50 Shades of Gravy                       
2217  1094 Angie Grimm               F      Darien                    CT    US      0:50:39.13 0:50:07.85 10:02 42  50.3       125      F 40-49      Reaper Madness                           
2218  1696 Justin Koontz             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:14.25 0:50:08.00 10:02 32  42.7       320      M 30-39                                               
2219  3375 Kathy Bechtol             F      Galena                    OH    US      0:53:35.34 0:50:08.33 10:02 52  55.6       61       F 50-59                                               
2220  3378 Bob Bechtol               M      Galena                    OH    US      0:53:34.52 0:50:08.54 10:02 54  49.6       126      M 50-59                                               
2221  4722 Ed Hubbard                M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:53:16.96 0:50:09.04 10:02                80       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
2222  3205 Debby Cumbow              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:01.86 0:50:09.26 10:02 53  56.3       62       F 50-59                                               
2223  3202 Becky Hoberty             F      Carmel                    IN    US      0:53:01.88 0:50:09.66 10:02 53  56.3       63       F 50-59                                               
2224  3538 Nicklaus Dexter           M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:51:10.79 0:50:10.16 10:02 35  43.0       321      M 30-39                                               
2225  1708 Kate Kanner               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:46.57 0:50:10.42 10:02 26  48.2       360      F 20-29                                               
2226  3396 Janice Mathews            F      Pataskala                 OH    US      0:52:26.52 0:50:10.51 10:02 27  48.2       361      F 20-29                                               
2227  3300 Jacob Bauer               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:20.95 0:50:10.56 10:02 19  42.5       105      M 16-19                                               
2228  802  Liz Ferrara               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:34.48 0:50:11.04 10:02 30  48.2       257      F 30-39                                               
2229  1240 Megan Sharp               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:23.88 0:50:11.07 10:02 14  52.0       55       F 1-15                                                
2230  4660 D. Gaitten                M      Powell                    OH    US      0:50:43.17 0:50:12.25 10:02 12  47.2       91       M 1-15                                                
2231  1280 Andy Phillips             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:51.38 0:50:12.30 10:02 30  42.5       322      M 30-39                                               
2232  2753 Unknown Partic. 2753      M                                              0:52:33.56 0:50:12.61 10:03                81       No Age Given                                          
2233  4328 Chris Peterson            M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:52:58.13 0:50:12.63 10:03 50  47.9       127      M 50-59                                               
2234  3197 Bethany Hoover            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:26.65 0:50:12.72 10:03 35  48.5       258      F 30-39                                               
2235  3391 Melanie Igel              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:10.19 0:50:13.91 10:03 20  48.2       362      F 20-29                                               
2236  1264 Karen Cohn                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:08.24 0:50:14.63 10:03 48  53.0       126      F 40-49                                               
2237  3381 Angie Igel                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:09.95 0:50:14.64 10:03 25  48.2       363      F 20-29                                               
2238  1995 Erin Kamburowski          F      Westerville               OH    US      0:50:31.53 0:50:14.98 10:03 37  48.8       259      F 30-39                                               
2239  1281 Cori Evans                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:51.59 0:50:15.25 10:03 28  48.2       364      F 20-29                                               
2240  4207 Hunter Schouweiler        F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:50:36.42 0:50:15.46 10:03 28  48.2       365      F 20-29                                               
2241  3389 Dan Igel                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:11.76 0:50:15.77 10:03 25  42.4       307      M 20-29                                               
2242  2091 Brittany Maisano          F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:51:23.27 0:50:15.92 10:03 21  48.1       366      F 20-29                                               
2243  2095 Keaton Maisano            M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:51:23.42 0:50:16.21 10:03 18  42.4       106      M 16-19                                               
2244  1145 Samantha Riddle           F      Solon                     OH    US      0:51:18.00 0:50:16.72 10:03 17  49.3       67       F 16-19      Riddlers                                 
2245  4152 John Hykes                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:53:46.11 0:50:17.09 10:03 38  43.6       323      M 30-39      MRTT                                     
2246  4211 Lauren Licata             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:50:37.98 0:50:17.31 10:03 25  48.1       367      F 20-29                                               
2247  3015 Derek Kaighin             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:52:59.41 0:50:17.44 10:03 32  42.5       324      M 30-39                                               
2248  3563 Stacy Yarnell             F      Eagle                     CO    US      0:51:14.83 0:50:17.56 10:04 37  48.8       260      F 30-39                                               
2249  1263 David Cohn                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:07.71 0:50:17.83 10:04 49  47.5       210      M 40-49                                               
2250  4453 Jennifer Kimmey           F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      0:52:22.07 0:50:17.88 10:04 48  53.0       127      F 40-49                                               
2251  1580 Allan Powell              M      Powell                    OH    US      0:50:50.92 0:50:18.95 10:04 65  54.5       31       M 60-69                                               
2252  1023 Lee Siers                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:12.86 0:50:19.03 10:04 34  42.7       325      M 30-39      Smash Bros                               
2253  3365 Patricia Henderson        F      Hebron                    OH    US      0:52:16.30 0:50:19.87 10:04 52  55.4       64       F 50-59                                               
2254  63   Kevin Schulte             M      Denver                    CO    US      0:52:49.81 0:50:21.73 10:04 31  42.4       326      M 30-39                                               
2255  4430 Amy Strouse               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:33.65 0:50:21.96 10:04 39  49.2       261      F 30-39                                               
2256  4814 Brian Herrick             M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      0:52:44.27 0:50:22.40 10:04 28  42.3       308      M 20-29                                               
2257  4505 Christina Bechtel         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:46.00 0:50:22.61 10:05 24  48.0       368      F 20-29                                               
2258  3403 Sarah Mayhew              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:16.50 0:50:22.81 10:05 36  48.5       262      F 30-39                                               
2259  4813 Becky Herrick             F      Brooklyn                  NY    US      0:52:44.85 0:50:23.12 10:05 30  48.0       263      F 30-39                                               
2260  1165 Erez Michaeli             M      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      0:52:09.89 0:50:23.63 10:05 49  47.4       211      M 40-49                                               
2261  4416 Katie Coons               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:11.30 0:50:23.67 10:05 26  48.0       369      F 20-29                                               
2262  2406 Phil Weaver               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:24.20 0:50:23.87 10:05 53  48.9       128      M 50-59                                               
2263  3356 Lauren Hartfelder         F      Westerville               OH    US      0:50:43.06 0:50:23.89 10:05 27  48.0       370      F 20-29                                               
2264  4030 Ryan Schobert             M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:52:20.96 0:50:25.24 10:05 30  42.3       327      M 30-39                                               
2265  3357 Mary Jessie               F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      0:51:18.06 0:50:25.69 10:05 37  48.7       264      F 30-39                                               
2266  4292 Matthew Palmer            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:21.11 0:50:25.71 10:05 38  43.5       328      M 30-39                                               
2267  4291 Kelly Gallina             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:22.47 0:50:26.18 10:05 37  48.6       265      F 30-39                                               
2268  498  Matthew Rettig            M      Branford                  CT    US      0:52:22.26 0:50:26.21 10:05 30  42.3       329      M 30-39                                               
2269  3708 Megan Koeneman            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:30.57 0:50:26.59 10:05 21  48.0       371      F 20-29                                               
2270  1608 Melissa Hoellrich         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:49.00 0:50:27.21 10:05 36  48.5       266      F 30-39                                               
2271  4421 Jerry Pallante            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:33.63 0:50:27.61 10:06                82       No Age Given                                          
2272  4420 Nicole Pallante           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:33.83 0:50:27.98 10:06 36  48.4       267      F 30-39                                               
2273  1607 Abraham Hoellrich         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:49.87 0:50:28.15 10:06 39  43.8       330      M 30-39                                               
2274  2664 Andrew Hwa                M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:52:50.48 0:50:29.10 10:06 26  42.2       309      M 20-29                                               
2275  2644 Marcus Griffin            M                                              0:50:29.66 0:50:29.66 10:06 32  42.3       331      M 30-39                                               
2276  2881 Vonn Kann                 F      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:50:51.36 0:50:29.93 10:06 35  48.3       268      F 30-39                                               
2277  2645 Heidi Wertenberger        F                                              0:52:13.49 0:50:30.96 10:06 38  48.8       269      F 30-39                                               
2278  4364 Jay Mitchell              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:08.90 0:50:32.24 10:06                83       No Age Given                                          
2279  51   Amy Shomo                 F      Westerville               OH    US      0:51:32.73 0:50:32.62 10:07 21  47.9       372      F 20-29                                               
2280  4275 Jeanne Doran              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:09.67 0:50:33.54 10:07 52  55.2       65       F 50-59                                               
2281  425  Stacy Anderson            F      Circleville               OH    US      0:52:35.16 0:50:33.80 10:07 33  48.0       270      F 30-39                                               
2282  3402 Anusha Baldaro            F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      0:52:03.46 0:50:34.04 10:07 16  49.9       68       F 16-19      Riesers Rock The Trot                    
2283  1786 Kevin Burke               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:34.19 0:50:34.19 10:07 25  42.2       310      M 20-29                                               
2284  1791 Nicole Stephan            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:00.28 0:50:34.82 10:07 19  48.0       69       F 16-19                                               
2285  3180 Louis Santos              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:14.48 0:50:36.67 10:07 37  43.1       332      M 30-39                                               
2286  424  Chadwick Anderson         M      Circleville               OH    US      0:52:36.20 0:50:37.15 10:07 29  42.1       311      M 20-29                                               
2287  1570 Sam Davis                 M      Washington                DC    US      0:52:20.16 0:50:37.82 10:08 38  43.3       333      M 30-39                                               
2288  1458 Zachary Madden            M      Perrysburg                OH    US      0:53:36.34 0:50:38.07 10:08 40  43.9       212      M 40-49                                               
2289  3862 Alexa Trearchis           F      New York                  NY    US      0:51:26.88 0:50:38.46 10:08 27  47.8       373      F 20-29                                               
2290  2998 Ed Giles                  M      Pittsburgh                PA    US      0:53:02.29 0:50:38.81 10:08 35  42.6       334      M 30-39                                               
2291  4082 Brent Ralston             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:51:49.55 0:50:38.97 10:08 37  43.0       335      M 30-39                                               
2292  3981 Hannah McKnight           F      New York                  NY    US      0:51:53.13 0:50:39.62 10:08 26  47.8       374      F 20-29                                               
2293  1449 Jenni Feuerbacher         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:05.82 0:50:39.89 10:08 33  47.9       271      F 30-39                                               
2294  1539 Kelly Furterer            F      New Albany                OH    US      0:51:08.13 0:50:39.93 10:08 22  47.8       375      F 20-29                                               
2295  1797 Amy Cooksey               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:55.21 0:50:40.34 10:08 22  47.8       376      F 20-29                                               
2296  1448 Laura Herrold Johnson     M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:06.46 0:50:40.38 10:08 29  42.1       312      M 20-29                                               
2297  1796 Chris Cooksey             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:56.04 0:50:40.61 10:08 23  42.1       313      M 20-29                                               
2298  198  Tonya Blair               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:16.92 0:50:41.03 10:08 36  48.2       272      F 30-39                                               
2299  1429 Lisa La Susa              F      The Woodlands             TX    US      0:52:29.30 0:50:41.37 10:08 31  47.7       273      F 30-39                                               
2300  1428 Blake Jones               M      The Woodlands             TX    US      0:52:29.24 0:50:41.54 10:08 34  42.4       336      M 30-39                                               
2301  84   Rosemary Bern             F      South Charleston          OH    US      0:53:29.18 0:50:42.27 10:08 55  57.1       66       F 50-59                                               
2302  3506 Brandy Kaufman            F      Mason                     OH    US      0:53:45.17 0:50:42.85 10:09 29  47.7       377      F 20-29                                               
2303  506  Brett Bland               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:40.28 0:50:44.53 10:09 28  42.0       314      M 20-29                                               
2304  85   William Vlcek             M      St. Andrews               FIF   GB      0:53:31.71 0:50:44.62 10:09 56  49.9       129      M 50-59                                               
2305  1693 Olivia Ciaramitano        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:26.03 0:50:44.90 10:09 21  47.7       378      F 20-29                                               
2306  3209 Aravinda Dassanayake      M      Lewis center              OH    US      0:53:28.56 0:50:44.95 10:09 31  42.1       337      M 30-39      SriLankan Lions                          
2307  2019 Debadutta Nayak           M      Washington                DC    US      0:52:55.93 0:50:45.64 10:09 31  42.1       338      M 30-39                                               
2308  4939 Shu-Hua Wang              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:52:58.19 0:50:46.12 10:09 54  56.3       67       F 50-59      Dumplings and matza crackers             
2309  2012 Julie Mcgowan             F      Albertville               AL    US      0:54:11.15 0:50:46.22 10:09 27  47.7       379      F 20-29                                               
2310  2035 Connor Mcgowan            M      Albertville               AL    US      0:54:11.95 0:50:46.29 10:09 30  42.0       339      M 30-39                                               
2311  2583 Nick Richards             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:52:33.30 0:50:46.31 10:09 16  42.9       107      M 16-19                                               
2312  4658 Denise Gaitten            F      Powell                    OH    US      0:51:18.05 0:50:46.39 10:09 43  50.1       128      F 40-49                                               
2313  4943 Laura Garza               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:58.69 0:50:46.65 10:09 52  54.9       68       F 50-59                                               
2314  3623 Victoria Hogan            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:05.57 0:50:47.66 10:10 21  47.6       380      F 20-29      Regina's Friends                         
2315  3860 Mandy Hohler              F      Powell                    OH    US      0:53:56.02 0:50:48.10 10:10 27  47.6       381      F 20-29                                               
2316  3259 Ethan Chapman             M      Galion                    OH    US      0:51:27.23 0:50:48.39 10:10 17  42.3       108      M 16-19                                               
2317  3622 Mait Place                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:30.47 0:50:48.52 10:10 69  56.1       32       M 60-69                                               
2318  3913 Al Hohler                 M      Powell                    OH    US      0:53:56.63 0:50:48.62 10:10 58  50.7       130      M 50-59                                               
2319  2212 Molly Jenkins             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:56.93 0:50:49.40 10:10 24  47.6       382      F 20-29                                               
2320  1510 S. Kessinger              F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:52:45.00 0:50:51.66 10:10 10  56.6       56       F 1-15                                                
2321  3262 Mary Chapman              F      Galion                    OH    US      0:51:31.57 0:50:51.99 10:10 24  47.6       383      F 20-29                                               
2322  371  Mary Corbett              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:54.95 0:50:52.11 10:10 23  47.6       384      F 20-29                                               
2323  4164 Whitney Logan             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:53.78 0:50:52.47 10:10 55  49.3       131      M 50-59                                               
2324  4165 Karen Logan               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:53.48 0:50:52.79 10:11 55  56.9       69       F 50-59                                               
2325  1569 Morgan Harper             F      Washington                DC    US      0:52:35.23 0:50:53.28 10:11 33  47.7       274      F 30-39                                               
2326  2419 Haley Fannon              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:53:29.64 0:50:54.65 10:11 30  47.5       275      F 30-39      Fannon                                   
2327  373  John Cousins              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:28.38 0:50:54.77 10:11 33  42.1       340      M 30-39                                               
2328  2228 Nina Herrmann             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:19.04 0:50:54.95 10:11 24  47.5       385      F 20-29                                               
2329  2603 Kacie Speck               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:45.25 0:50:55.21 10:11 31  47.5       276      F 30-39                                               
2330  4046 Sarah Sprague             F      Mount Sterling            OH    US      0:54:02.51 0:50:55.53 10:11 19  47.7       70       F 16-19                                               
2331  2581 Sandra Miller             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:45.61 0:50:55.67 10:11 35  47.8       277      F 30-39                                               
2332  4047 Wallace Sprague           M      Mount Sterling            OH    US      0:54:03.06 0:50:56.35 10:11 52  48.0       132      M 50-59                                               
2333  4491 TJ Pelot                  M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:53:09.47 0:50:56.42 10:11 55  49.2       133      M 50-59      I was made to believe there would be pie 
2334  2932 Sarah Spaulding           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:26.58 0:50:56.67 10:11 24  47.5       386      F 20-29                                               
2335  4705 Joseph Callahan           M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:51:13.01 0:50:57.58 10:12 46  45.7       213      M 40-49      Hastings Middle School                   
2336  4010 Sarah McKendrick          F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:51:36.88 0:50:57.76 10:12 35  47.8       278      F 30-39                                               
2337  1538 Amy Crow                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:57.79 0:50:57.79 10:12 33  47.6       279      F 30-39                                               
2338  3160 Casey Smiley              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:53:13.12 0:50:57.79 10:12 24  47.5       387      F 20-29                                               
2339  3950 Rich Broderick            M      Grandview Heights         OH    US      0:53:19.70 0:50:57.84 10:12 64  53.3       33       M 60-69                                               
2340  3537 Lisa Corbin               F      Ashland                   OH    US      0:53:01.77 0:50:58.07 10:12 50  53.5       70       F 50-59                                               
2341  2150 Jenny Bellville-Marrion   F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:50:58.94 0:50:58.94 10:12 29  47.5       388      F 20-29                                               
2342  3109 Dale Conrad               F      Bel Air                   MD    US      0:52:04.24 0:50:59.31 10:12 19  47.6       71       F 16-19                                               
2343  3110 Dax Conrad                M      Bel Air                   MD    US      0:52:03.94 0:50:59.63 10:12 22  41.8       315      M 20-29                                               
2344  2783 Bice Dolciato             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:25.33 0:50:59.99 10:12 40  48.8       129      F 40-49                                               
2345  1265 Lauren Kulik              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:59.04 0:51:00.21 10:12 29  47.4       389      F 20-29                                               
2346  1266 Herb Hufford              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:58.98 0:51:00.40 10:12 28  41.8       316      M 20-29                                               
2347  3151 Mark Conrad               M      Bel Air                   MD    US      0:52:05.00 0:51:00.93 10:12 57  50.0       134      M 50-59                                               
2348  2807 Jess Storm                F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:52:06.56 0:51:02.45 10:12                28       No Age Given                                          
2349  2808 Jim Storm                 M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:52:06.81 0:51:02.51 10:13                84       No Age Given                                          
2350  4946 W. Kitchen                M      Sackets Harbor            NY    US      0:53:37.19 0:51:02.69 10:13 10  50.0       92       M 1-15       Kitchen Family Rules!                    
2351  3843 Susan Brewer              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:18.17 0:51:02.84 10:13 45  50.6       130      F 40-49                                               
2352  4956 James Kitchen             M      Sackets Harbor            NY    US      0:53:37.55 0:51:03.46 10:13 44  44.9       214      M 40-49      Kitchen Family Rules!                    
2353  4496 Kathleen Kulka            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:59.40 0:51:03.55 10:13 29  47.4       390      F 20-29                                               
2354  472  Hilary Burghardt          F      Powell                    OH    US      0:52:15.28 0:51:03.65 10:13 32  47.4       280      F 30-39                                               
2355  2599 C. Guy                    F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:20.12 0:51:03.74 10:13 11  54.8       57       F 1-15                                                
2356  1643 Timothy Smith             M      Centreville               VA    US      0:51:04.68 0:51:04.68 10:13 58  50.4       135      M 50-59                                               
2357  2523 Jody Schweickart          F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:53:12.45 0:51:05.81 10:13 33  47.5       281      F 30-39                                               
2358  2191 Beth Kowalczyk            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:00.42 0:51:06.27 10:13 48  52.1       131      F 40-49                                               
2359  1352 Libby Lewis               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:18.54 0:51:06.42 10:13 23  47.4       391      F 20-29                                               
2360  4300 Heather Atkins            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:54:22.93 0:51:06.77 10:13 23  47.3       392      F 20-29                                               
2361  1678 Gretchen Zunic            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:51.64 0:51:07.07 10:13                29       No Age Given                                          
2362  1769 Danielle Smith            F      Newark                    OH    US      0:52:15.62 0:51:08.48 10:14 34  47.5       282      F 30-39                                               
2363  2482 Chris Burkhardt           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:03.52 0:51:09.81 10:14 50  47.0       136      M 50-59                                               
2364  270  Allison Reifeis           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:32.72 0:51:09.83 10:14 27  47.3       393      F 20-29                                               
2365  1806 Randi Lewis               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:57.97 0:51:10.61 10:14 63  62.7       6        F 60-69                                               
2366  3048 Jen Weaver                F      Galena                    OH    US      0:51:52.30 0:51:11.08 10:14 37  47.9       283      F 30-39                                               
2367  4597 Krista Palmer             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:56.33 0:51:11.38 10:14 23  47.3       394      F 20-29      Waddlers                                 
2368  1483 McKinley Walton           M      Carroll                   OH    US      0:52:55.50 0:51:11.64 10:14 18  41.7       109      M 16-19                                               
2369  4467 Susan Sheppard            F      Grove City                OH    US      0:52:19.81 0:51:12.24 10:14 41  48.9       132      F 40-49                                               
2370  1517 Molly Kessinger           F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:53:06.27 0:51:12.69 10:15 42  49.2       133      F 40-49                                               
2371  3261 Emily Chapman             F      Galion                    OH    US      0:51:51.55 0:51:12.78 10:15 22  47.3       395      F 20-29                                               
2372  3388 Annette Noble             F      Cypress                   TX    US      0:51:41.69 0:51:14.32 10:15 55  56.5       71       F 50-59                                               
2373  230  Kent Nelson               M      Ottawa                    IL    US      0:54:21.18 0:51:15.19 10:15 55  48.9       137      M 50-59      Happy Campers of Illinois                
2374  4075 Kathleen Dunn             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:00.84 0:51:16.11 10:15 49  52.6       134      F 40-49                                               
2375  3222 John Jones                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:28.58 0:51:18.95 10:16 24  41.5       317      M 20-29                                               
2376  495  Unknown Partic. 495       M                                              0:53:09.60 0:51:19.48 10:16                85       No Age Given                                          
2377  2348 Caroline Schachte         F      Cary                      NC    US      0:54:17.46 0:51:19.86 10:16 24  47.1       396      F 20-29      Schubeck Racing                          
2378  2089 Jennifer Peters           F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:53:41.50 0:51:20.44 10:16 55  56.4       72       F 50-59                                               
2379  3405 Hayden Harrison           M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:51:45.95 0:51:21.19 10:16 17  41.9       110      M 16-19                                               
2380  4815 DeAnna Ball               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:39.43 0:51:21.41 10:16 49  52.5       135      F 40-49                                               
2381  3422 Lauren Kraft              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:39.29 0:51:21.55 10:16 34  47.3       284      F 30-39                                               
2382  4868 MIKE MCPHILLIPS           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:21.85 0:51:21.72 10:16 56  49.3       138      M 50-59      MADCAP MCP'S                             
2383  1275 Ben Schreiber             M      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:53:47.68 0:51:22.38 10:16 34  41.9       341      M 30-39                                               
2384  4870 MICHELLE MCPHILLIPS       F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:21.68 0:51:22.63 10:17 23  47.1       397      F 20-29      MADCAP MCP'S                             
2385  1274 Adam Schreiber            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:48.43 0:51:22.84 10:17 31  41.6       342      M 30-39                                               
2386  1987 Andrew Rosenberg          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:02.58 0:51:22.99 10:17 26  41.5       318      M 20-29                                               
2387  2554 Charlotte King            F      Columbus                  GA    US      0:52:16.58 0:51:24.26 10:17 26  47.1       398      F 20-29                                               
2388  3640 Delana Taylor             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:07.65 0:51:24.65 10:17 32  47.1       285      F 30-39                                               
2389  354  C. Wasserman              F      Atlanta                   GA    US      0:52:55.31 0:51:25.75 10:17 10  55.9       58       F 1-15                                                
2390  352  Patrick Wasserman         M      Atlanta                   GA    US      0:52:56.73 0:51:26.13 10:17 26  41.4       319      M 20-29                                               
2391  238  Christine Fredrick        F      Thiensville               WI    US      0:53:41.92 0:51:26.23 10:17 48  51.8       136      F 40-49                                               
2392  3679 Coral Nelson              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:06.00 0:51:27.15 10:17 52  54.2       73       F 50-59                                               
2393  4565 Amy Hayek                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:43.83 0:51:29.43 10:18 43  49.4       137      F 40-49                                               
2394  2900 Trevor Innocenti          M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:53:03.24 0:51:30.57 10:18 49  46.3       215      M 40-49                                               
2395  4236 Adam Crites               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:53:03.58 0:51:30.65 10:18 34  41.7       343      M 30-39      Chase Employees                          
2396  1085 Abigail Reynolds          F      Circleville               OH    US      0:51:44.06 0:51:31.79 10:18 23  47.0       399      F 20-29                                               
2397  4774 Jessica Hardesty          F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:55:16.21 0:51:32.19 10:18 29  47.0       400      F 20-29      Waddlers                                 
2398  1749 Jennifer Schule           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:52:44.62 0:51:33.15 10:19 35  47.3       286      F 30-39                                               
2399  3704 Jessica Johnston          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:36.84 0:51:33.41 10:19 33  47.0       287      F 30-39                                               
2400  3703 Albert Johnston           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:37.13 0:51:33.70 10:19 33  41.6       344      M 30-39                                               
2401  1905 Kimmy Eakins              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:51:44.26 0:51:33.88 10:19 23  46.9       401      F 20-29      Giggly Gobblers                          
2402  1747 Jonathan Stock            M      Alexandria                VA    US      0:52:45.71 0:51:34.25 10:19 36  42.0       345      M 30-39      turkey stock                             
2403  1813 Michelle Patrick          F      ETNA                      OH    US      0:55:02.62 0:51:34.94 10:19 43  49.3       138      F 40-49                                               
2404  2821 Nathan Hale               M      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:52:04.36 0:51:34.97 10:19 48  45.9       216      M 40-49                                               
2405  4148 Michelle Yoakam           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:10.43 0:51:35.58 10:19 46  45.2       217      M 40-49                                               
2406  2922 Shawn Engle               M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:54:33.17 0:51:35.81 10:19 25  41.3       320      M 20-29                                               
2407  2598 Greg Guy                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:52.92 0:51:35.95 10:19 51  47.0       139      M 50-59                                               
2408  3719 Michael Bujold            M      Washington                DC    US      0:54:02.32 0:51:36.76 10:19 30  41.3       346      M 30-39                                               
2409  3718 Erika Kaye                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:02.32 0:51:36.87 10:19 35  47.2       288      F 30-39                                               
2410  1100 Daniel Minutilli          M      Hoboken                   NJ    US      0:55:09.79 0:51:36.99 10:19                86       No Age Given                                          
2411  3792 Suzann Mark               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:54.34 0:51:37.09 10:19 44  49.6       139      F 40-49                                               
2412  1309 Jon Swelstad              M      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:55:14.47 0:51:37.09 10:19 16  42.2       111      M 16-19                                               
2413  1635 Peggy Bush                F      Chapel Hill               NC    US      0:53:53.13 0:51:37.44 10:19 60  59.7       7        F 60-69                                               
2414  200  Kris Brainard             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:28.84 0:51:38.11 10:20 36  42.0       347      M 30-39                                               
2415  199  Nan Brainard              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:28.83 0:51:38.24 10:20 35  47.2       289      F 30-39                                               
2416  1115 Brice Patterson           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:59.36 0:51:40.14 10:20 28  41.3       321      M 20-29                                               
2417  1668 Andrea Smith              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:50.82 0:51:41.05 10:20 25  46.8       402      F 20-29                                               
2418  3678 Chloe Nelson              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:20.74 0:51:41.21 10:20 18  47.3       72       F 16-19                                               
2419  1629 John Engelbrecht          M      Bay Village               OH    US      0:54:43.93 0:51:42.17 10:20 64  52.5       34       M 60-69      Engelbrecht                              
2420  3684 Chloe Freedy              F      Delaware                  OH    US      0:52:56.38 0:51:42.43 10:20 14  50.5       59       F 1-15                                                
2421  3543 Melinda Parsons           F      New Albany                OH    US      0:51:57.29 0:51:42.50 10:21 58  58.1       74       F 50-59                                               
2422  3074 Parker Cavendish          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:08.39 0:51:43.41 10:21 22  41.2       322      M 20-29                                               
2423  2657 Corinne Schaus            F      Clover                    SC    US      0:53:20.15 0:51:43.57 10:21 23  46.8       403      F 20-29                                               
2424  2679 Michael Elliott           M      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:53:20.44 0:51:43.89 10:21 29  41.2       323      M 20-29                                               
2425  4258 Rebecca Dunaway           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:48.54 0:51:43.90 10:21 58  58.1       75       F 50-59                                               
2426  3351 Roger Zimmerman           M      Westerville               OH    US      0:53:22.94 0:51:44.04 10:21 56  48.9       140      M 50-59                                               
2427  2194 Liz Czirr                 F      Johnson City              TN    US      0:52:58.04 0:51:44.99 10:21 27  46.8       404      F 20-29                                               
2428  4037 David Daughters           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:33.04 0:51:45.93 10:21 56  48.9       141      M 50-59                                               
2429  804  Unknown Partic. 804       M                                              0:53:59.67 0:51:46.19 10:21                87       No Age Given                                          
2430  3075 Danielle Cavendish        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:11.08 0:51:46.20 10:21 24  46.7       405      F 20-29                                               
2431  1824 Trevor Moyer              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:25.45 0:51:46.76 10:21 38  42.4       348      M 30-39                                               
2432  2171 Kathy Askin               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:27.40 0:51:48.44 10:22 55  55.8       76       F 50-59                                               
2433  2976 Danielle Kirkpatrick      F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:10.57 0:51:48.89 10:22 39  47.8       290      F 30-39                                               
2434  3467 Jeff Pfau                 M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:54:01.22 0:51:48.97 10:22 54  48.0       142      M 50-59      Pfau Flock                               
2435  2949 Tera Creachbaum           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:10.49 0:51:49.05 10:22 36  47.2       291      F 30-39                                               
2436  1673 Steve Lemasters           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:59.02 0:51:49.59 10:22 27  41.1       324      M 20-29                                               
2437  3063 Caroline Kelley           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:52:52.17 0:51:50.32 10:22 20  46.7       406      F 20-29                                               
2438  2784 Marcella Butz             F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:53:14.83 0:51:52.06 10:22                30       No Age Given                                          
2439  1523 Kristy Kerek              F      Milan                     OH    US      0:53:11.79 0:51:52.88 10:23 45  49.8       140      F 40-49                                               
2440  2954 O. Alward                 F      Etna                      OH    US      0:53:06.67 0:51:53.87 10:23 12  52.5       60       F 1-15                                                
2441  2975 Darby Martin              F      Ashville                  OH    US      0:53:06.89 0:51:54.05 10:23 20  46.6       407      F 20-29                                               
2442  1876 Levi Shamp                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:54.78 0:51:55.72 10:23                88       No Age Given                                          
2443  1617 Paige Johnston            F      Toledo                    OH    US      0:54:10.50 0:51:56.25 10:23 25  46.6       408      F 20-29                                               
2444  4915 Joe Suglia                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:36.44 0:51:56.60 10:23 39  42.5       349      M 30-39                                               
2445  2562 Elisabeth Wynia           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:18.00 0:51:57.06 10:23 22  46.6       409      F 20-29      Wynia Family                             
2446  4633 Denise Castle             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:54:17.91 0:51:57.13 10:23 42  48.5       141      F 40-49                                               
2447  1124 Gretchen Mcnally          F      columbus                  OH    US      0:54:16.40 0:51:59.37 10:24 38  47.4       292      F 30-39                                               
2448  1125 Kami Maddocks             F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:54:16.63 0:51:59.62 10:24 37  47.2       293      F 30-39                                               
2449  3982 Unknown Partic. 3982      M                                              0:52:32.33 0:52:00.31 10:24                89       No Age Given                                          
2450  4012 Jay Dearth                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:53:13.58 0:52:00.48 10:24 37  41.9       350      M 30-39      Chase Employees                          
2451  2601 Tricia Montgomery         F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:54:09.36 0:52:00.54 10:24 28  46.5       410      F 20-29      Keep calm and trot on                    
2452  4531 Neal Hooker               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:31.66 0:52:00.85 10:24 49  45.9       218      M 40-49                                               
2453  3519 Brandi Dean               F      Columbia                  MO    US      0:53:45.26 0:52:00.85 10:24 41  48.2       142      F 40-49                                               
2454  2930 Ashton Grigley            F      Mansfield                 OH    US      0:55:01.30 0:52:01.20 10:24 25  46.5       411      F 20-29                                               
2455  2929 Amber Grigley             F      Pataskala                 OH    US      0:55:01.78 0:52:01.86 10:24 20  46.5       412      F 20-29                                               
2456  3546 Michelle Irwin            F      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:20.71 0:52:01.90 10:24 33  46.6       294      F 30-39                                               
2457  40   Jessica Sill              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:07.76 0:52:01.96 10:24 23  46.5       413      F 20-29                                               
2458  2234 Megan Strater             F      New York                  NY    US      0:54:59.21 0:52:02.41 10:24 32  46.5       295      F 30-39                                               
2459  2231 Bradford Strater          M      New York                  NY    US      0:54:59.31 0:52:02.56 10:25 34  41.3       351      M 30-39                                               
2460  1646 Rachel Keller             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:24.27 0:52:03.31 10:25 28  46.5       414      F 20-29      Aly Cats                                 
2461  1966 Giuliana Ciotola          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:29.08 0:52:03.62 10:25 20  46.5       415      F 20-29                                               
2462  3484 Alex Markovitch           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:53:07.62 0:52:05.75 10:25 20  46.5       416      F 20-29                                               
2463  413  Athan Pixler              M      San Diego                 CA    US      0:52:47.39 0:52:06.37 10:25 29  40.9       325      M 20-29                                               
2464  1048 Merv Smucker              M      Ronks                     PA    US      0:53:00.59 0:52:06.46 10:25 51  46.6       143      M 50-59      Martin Mayhem                            
2465  4920 Jennifer Peters           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:40.57 0:52:09.12 10:26 36  46.9       296      F 30-39                                               
2466  412  Marie Duren               F      San Diego                 CA    US      0:52:47.54 0:52:09.25 10:26 34  46.6       297      F 30-39                                               
2467  1459 Kimberly Madden           F      Perrysburg                OH    US      0:55:08.25 0:52:10.35 10:26 36  46.9       298      F 30-39                                               
2468  3207 Lillian Elliott           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:12.09 0:52:10.74 10:26 27  46.4       417      F 20-29                                               
2469  4564 Traci Porter              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:10.92 0:52:10.92 10:26 48  51.1       143      F 40-49                                               
2470  1528 Katie Schuler             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:51.30 0:52:11.92 10:26 28  46.4       418      F 20-29                                               
2471  3044 John Slomsky              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:52:24.07 0:52:11.93 10:26 57  48.9       144      M 50-59      Ankle & Foot Associates                  
2472  1488 David Bourne              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:35.84 0:52:12.37 10:26                90       No Age Given                                          
2473  3822 Damion Faulkner           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:53.73 0:52:12.77 10:27 38  42.0       352      M 30-39                                               
2474  4847 Patricia Teach            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:56.39 0:52:13.25 10:27 47  50.5       144      F 40-49                                               
2475  3949 Brenna Kautz              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:49.00 0:52:13.46 10:27 31  46.3       299      F 30-39                                               
2476  2169 Abigail Goodhart          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:03.33 0:52:13.62 10:27 22  46.3       419      F 20-29                                               
2477  4877 Susan Williams            F      Dayton                    OH    US      0:53:57.21 0:52:14.12 10:27 53  54.1       77       F 50-59                                               
2478  3009 S. Ganesh                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:32.03 0:52:14.20 10:27 12  45.4       93       M 1-15                                                
2479  1860 Priyanka Jayanthi         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:10.99 0:52:14.36 10:27 24  46.3       420      F 20-29                                               
2480  3747 Sarah Zogby               F      Washington                DC    US      0:53:57.44 0:52:14.81 10:27 40  47.7       145      F 40-49                                               
2481  3754 S. Auseon-Zogby           F      Washington                DC    US      0:53:57.98 0:52:15.50 10:27 11  53.5       61       F 1-15                                                
2482  3006 Murugan Ganesh            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:31.61 0:52:15.58 10:27 45  44.2       219      M 40-49                                               
2483  2769 David Young               M      Cambridge                 MA    US      0:54:59.69 0:52:15.81 10:27 34  41.1       353      M 30-39      Gram-boldor's Army                       
2484  2781 Meghan Young              F      Cambridge                 MA    US      0:54:59.76 0:52:16.11 10:27 34  46.5       300      F 30-39      Gram-boldor's Army                       
2485  3872 James Miller              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:20.79 0:52:16.77 10:27 66  53.0       35       M 60-69                                               
2486  1311 Jordin Trebec             F      Grove City                OH    US      0:54:48.86 0:52:17.63 10:28 30  46.3       301      F 30-39                                               
2487  1632 Christine Junk            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:34.01 0:52:18.12 10:28 51  52.7       78       F 50-59                                               
2488  278  Elizabeth Hittie          F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:55:19.86 0:52:19.15 10:28 17  47.4       73       F 16-19                                               
2489  4409 Nicole Henson             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:18.02 0:52:19.90 10:28 29  46.2       421      F 20-29                                               
2490  3387 Marietta Weaver           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:53:01.95 0:52:20.27 10:28 46  49.8       146      F 40-49                                               
2491  1776 Spencer Giese             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:12.16 0:52:20.72 10:28 33  40.9       354      M 30-39                                               
2492  1116 Emily Patterson           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:40.96 0:52:20.81 10:28 27  46.2       422      F 20-29                                               
2493  1256 Jenna Persinger           F      Washington Court House    OH    US      0:53:43.47 0:52:23.01 10:29 31  46.2       302      F 30-39                                               
2494  1254 Jessica Persinger         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:43.23 0:52:23.22 10:29 25  46.2       423      F 20-29                                               
2495  4413 Alaine McKenzie           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:21.36 0:52:23.35 10:29 51  52.7       79       F 50-59                                               
2496  1364 Julie O'Loughlin          F      Columbia                  MO    US      0:52:50.98 0:52:23.88 10:29 45  49.3       147      F 40-49                                               
2497  1616 Chloe Stiriz              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:37.98 0:52:23.99 10:29 24  46.2       424      F 20-29                                               
2498  1777 Emma Hart                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:12.94 0:52:24.03 10:29 26  46.2       425      F 20-29                                               
2499  4533 Dennis Rigney-carroll     M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:52:35.11 0:52:24.12 10:29 42  43.1       220      M 40-49                                               
2500  3948 Clara Miles               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:00.56 0:52:24.77 10:29 28  46.2       426      F 20-29                                               
2501  217  Mary Nicole Scott         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:14.08 0:52:25.42 10:29 18  46.7       74       F 16-19                                               
2502  1925 Dan Maldovan              M      Baltimore                 OH    US      0:56:26.34 0:52:25.63 10:29 53  47.0       145      M 50-59                                               
2503  219  Caroline Sarno            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:14.59 0:52:25.78 10:29 19  46.3       75       F 16-19                                               
2504  2499 Leslie Walker             F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:55:04.00 0:52:26.26 10:29 35  46.5       303      F 30-39                                               
2505  4864 Zandra Zweber             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:54:04.28 0:52:26.43 10:29 28  46.1       427      F 20-29                                               
2506  2746 Kate Flechet              F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:53:38.74 0:52:26.61 10:29 39  47.2       304      F 30-39                                               
2507  2564 Nazmi Anik                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:04.77 0:52:26.62 10:29 30  40.7       355      M 30-39                                               
2508  2832 Libby Clark               F      Galena                    OH    US      0:53:45.36 0:52:27.17 10:29 49  51.4       148      F 40-49                                               
2509  4188 Andrea Rague              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:54:00.26 0:52:27.88 10:30 23  46.1       428      F 20-29                                               
2510  4884 Unknown Partic. 4884      M                                              0:54:50.01 0:52:28.58 10:30                91       No Age Given                                          
2511  1662 Katherine Sims            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:08.74 0:52:29.52 10:30 25  46.1       429      F 20-29                                               
2512  2481 Chris Dreger              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:55:05.96 0:52:30.03 10:30 27  40.6       326      M 20-29                                               
2513  3673 Renee O'Carroll           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:41.23 0:52:31.23 10:30 50  51.9       80       F 50-59                                               
2514  1007 William Johnson           M      Wilmington                NC    US      0:53:44.68 0:52:33.12 10:31 33  40.8       356      M 30-39                                               
2515  2392 Gerrome Diadula           M      Powell                    OH    US      0:54:18.68 0:52:33.89 10:31                92       No Age Given                                          
2516  2155 Lina Hung                 F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:54:53.42 0:52:34.35 10:31 23  46.0       430      F 20-29                                               
2517  2160 Cody Contner              M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:54:53.65 0:52:34.36 10:31 25  40.5       327      M 20-29                                               
2518  3915 Nattada Nimsuwan          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:01.64 0:52:36.18 10:31 27  46.0       431      F 20-29                                               
2519  439  David Ferron              M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:55:52.05 0:52:36.56 10:31 33  40.7       357      M 30-39                                               
2520  3882 Jesse Lilly               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:30.15 0:52:37.69 10:32 23  46.0       432      F 20-29                                               
2521  3352 Lissa Savage              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:12.30 0:52:37.87 10:32 50  51.8       81       F 50-59                                               
2522  3753 Brian Martin              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:23.31 0:52:38.01 10:32 52  46.5       146      M 50-59                                               
2523  4139 Natalia Weisman           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:54:48.71 0:52:38.23 10:32 33  46.1       305      F 30-39                                               
2524  4196 Louis Rague               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:54:09.28 0:52:38.29 10:32 57  48.5       147      M 50-59                                               
2525  1725 Andrew Keyes              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:28.59 0:52:41.15 10:32 29  40.5       328      M 20-29                                               
2526  147  Peter Robinson            M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:55:33.97 0:52:42.58 10:33 58  48.9       148      M 50-59                                               
2527  3863 Charlie Trearchis         M      Hudson                    NH    US      0:53:32.10 0:52:43.27 10:33 58  48.8       149      M 50-59                                               
2528  4829 Jamie Haddow              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:53.32 0:52:44.00 10:33 35  46.2       306      F 30-39                                               
2529  43   Owen Sill                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:47.65 0:52:44.27 10:33 20  40.4       329      M 20-29                                               
2530  26   Leah Raab                 F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:53:47.95 0:52:44.67 10:33 29  45.9       433      F 20-29                                               
2531  325  Unknown Partic. 325       M                                              0:55:22.62 0:52:45.21 10:33                93       No Age Given                                          
2532  4252 Jacqueline Jenkins        F      Galloway                  OH    US      0:55:43.48 0:52:45.58 10:33 52  52.9       82       F 50-59                                               
2533  241  Alexis Larkin             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:55:58.74 0:52:47.67 10:34 19  46.0       76       F 16-19                                               
2534  515  Abbey Santanello          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:03.77 0:52:48.62 10:34 23  45.8       434      F 20-29                                               
2535  516  Steven Santanello         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:03.79 0:52:48.66 10:34 17  40.7       112      M 16-19                                               
2536  451  Kevin Wenner              M      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:56:19.26 0:52:50.00 10:34 59  49.1       150      M 50-59                                               
2537  3314 Caleb Stoller             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:51.93 0:52:50.30 10:34 18  40.4       113      M 16-19                                               
2538  1532 Rich Pontius              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:13.08 0:52:51.55 10:34 55  47.5       151      M 50-59                                               
2539  1810 Mark Gams                 M      Worthington               OH    US      0:55:54.81 0:52:51.60 10:34 57  48.3       152      M 50-59                                               
2540  1400 Jill Potter               F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:56:07.84 0:52:53.22 10:35 38  46.6       307      F 30-39                                               
2541  1885 Frank Grubb               M      Grove City                OH    US      0:55:35.31 0:52:53.92 10:35 43  43.0       221      M 40-49                                               
2542  2127 Devon Tabata              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:16.10 0:52:54.03 10:35 23  45.7       435      F 20-29                                               
2543  1022 Alex Drake                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:47.94 0:52:54.47 10:35 30  40.3       358      M 30-39      Smash Bros                               
2544  1463 Ryan Ferrell              M                                              0:53:20.00 0:52:55.00 10:35 32  40.4       359      M 30-39                                               
2545  1546 Bree Iisaka               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:19.05 0:52:55.22 10:35 42  47.7       149      F 40-49                                               
2546  1543 Shey Clark                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:19.36 0:52:55.28 10:35 40  47.1       150      F 40-49                                               
2547  1594 Mark Conroy               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:13.19 0:52:55.76 10:35 36  41.0       360      M 30-39                                               
2548  1118 Thomas Graves             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:28.46 0:52:56.30 10:35 24  40.3       330      M 20-29                                               
2549  962  Randall Clinger           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:54.05 0:52:56.49 10:35 47  44.4       222      M 40-49                                               
2550  1596 David Houston             M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      0:56:14.02 0:52:56.60 10:35 29  40.3       331      M 20-29                                               
2551  3781 Hannah Farley             F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:53:59.58 0:52:56.62 10:35 23  45.7       436      F 20-29                                               
2552  1595 Laura Elton               F      Brooklyn                  NY    US      0:56:14.05 0:52:56.71 10:35 28  45.7       437      F 20-29                                               
2553  1464 Stephania Ferrell         F                                              0:53:22.20 0:52:57.21 10:35 33  45.8       308      F 30-39                                               
2554  1639 Katherine Ventresco       F      Newport                   RI    US      0:57:21.63 0:52:57.65 10:36 34  45.9       309      F 30-39                                               
2555  1640 Kelly Ventresco           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:21.74 0:52:57.70 10:36 29  45.7       438      F 20-29                                               
2556  3677 Elizabeth Mengali         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:33.05 0:52:57.72 10:36 32  45.7       310      F 30-39                                               
2557  431  Jenny Wilmer              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:20.22 0:52:59.22 10:36 52  52.7       83       F 50-59      4 amigos                                 
2558  4690 William Hawkins           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:10.91 0:52:59.31 10:36 27  40.2       332      M 20-29                                               
2559  4691 Traci Hawkins             F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:55:10.99 0:52:59.70 10:36 30  45.7       311      F 30-39                                               
2560  4528 Amy Mumaw                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:35.21 0:52:59.75 10:36 39  46.7       312      F 30-39                                               
2561  3572 Jeff King                 M      New Albany                OH    US      0:55:56.74 0:53:00.38 10:36 29  40.2       333      M 20-29                                               
2562  3499 Joy King                  F      New Albany                OH    US      0:55:56.98 0:53:00.69 10:36 29  45.7       439      F 20-29                                               
2563  1099 Max Maher                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:06.75 0:53:00.74 10:36 20  40.2       334      M 20-29                                               
2564  4468 Amanda Cecil              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:31.86 0:53:00.98 10:36 42  47.6       151      F 40-49                                               
2565  4466 Jason Cecil               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:31.47 0:53:01.58 10:36 41  42.3       223      M 40-49                                               
2566  1752 Beth Berschet             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:54.66 0:53:01.72 10:36 62  59.7       8        F 60-69                                               
2567  3287 Marcia Paredes            F      Galena                    OH    US      0:54:18.31 0:53:02.02 10:36 15  48.3       62       F 1-15       Los Paredes                              
2568  4408 Shelly Hovick             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:30.96 0:53:02.38 10:36 40  46.9       152      F 40-49                                               
2569  3327 M. Paredes                F      Galena                    OH    US      0:54:20.28 0:53:04.12 10:37 12  51.4       63       F 1-15       Los Paredes                              
2570  493  K. Switzer                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:13.94 0:53:04.21 10:37 12  44.7       94       M 1-15                                                
2571  492  Zoe Klopf Switzer         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:13.94 0:53:04.78 10:37 42  47.5       153      F 40-49                                               
2572  3332 Debra Nickoli             F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:56:37.81 0:53:05.15 10:37 31  45.6       313      F 30-39                                               
2573  1069 Maureen Willis            F      New Albany                OH    US      0:53:43.88 0:53:05.27 10:37 58  56.6       84       F 50-59                                               
2574  1328 David Selders             M      Akron                     OH    US      0:56:42.00 0:53:05.28 10:37 52  46.1       153      M 50-59                                               
2575  1295 Ashley Williams           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:42.37 0:53:05.50 10:37 21  45.6       440      F 20-29                                               
2576  3769 Jack Kersteter            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:12.02 0:53:06.03 10:37 13  43.4       95       M 1-15                                                
2577  3917 Madison Miller            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:12.24 0:53:06.18 10:37 15  48.3       64       F 1-15                                                
2578  2751 Daniel Cramer             M      Marysville                OH    US      0:55:42.42 0:53:06.26 10:37 54  46.9       154      M 50-59                                               
2579  4438 Amanda Kyle               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:01.73 0:53:07.38 10:37                31       No Age Given                                          
2580  1117 Kimberly Graves           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:40.26 0:53:08.23 10:38 24  45.5       441      F 20-29                                               
2581  2867 Mark Thomas               M      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:54:13.35 0:53:08.28 10:38 47  44.2       224      M 40-49                                               
2582  3637 Mallory Tracy             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:45.51 0:53:08.30 10:38 31  45.5       314      F 30-39                                               
2583  3990 Abby O'Brien              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:43.54 0:53:08.32 10:38 37  46.2       315      F 30-39                                               
2584  3417 Lauren Vogel              F      Galena                    OH    US      0:55:32.39 0:53:09.27 10:38 36  46.0       316      F 30-39                                               
2585  2840 Allison Rossi             F      Pataskala                 OH    US      0:55:32.40 0:53:09.27 10:38                32       No Age Given                                          
2586  2972 Katherine Woodall         F      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:55:56.86 0:53:09.72 10:38 30  45.5       317      F 30-39                                               
2587  2227 Colleen Kilroy            F      Hockessin                 DE    US      0:54:43.73 0:53:10.12 10:38 31  45.5       318      F 30-39                                               
2588  1102 Maureen Grainger          F      Denver                    CO    US      0:53:25.29 0:53:10.29 10:38 43  47.8       154      F 40-49                                               
2589  2016 Gregory Clark             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:43.41 0:53:10.33 10:38 33  40.3       361      M 30-39                                               
2590  4516 M. Cromley                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:53.56 0:53:10.43 10:38 10  54.1       65       F 1-15                                                
2591  2966 Lauren Scott              F      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:55:57.62 0:53:10.55 10:38 29  45.5       442      F 20-29                                               
2592  4615 Amy Kuhlman               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:07.42 0:53:11.46 10:38 53  53.1       85       F 50-59                                               
2593  2247 Sarah Fite                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:55.40 0:53:11.47 10:38 27  45.5       443      F 20-29      Balanced Family Academy                  
2594  153  Felicia Ferst             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:40.53 0:53:11.58 10:38 28  45.5       444      F 20-29                                               
2595  1320 Kate Arnold               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:12.66 0:53:12.13 10:38 51  51.8       86       F 50-59                                               
2596  3148 Katherine Abel            F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:55:55.45 0:53:12.49 10:38 42  47.4       155      F 40-49                                               
2597  3147 C. Abel                   F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:55.66 0:53:12.83 10:39 10  54.1       66       F 1-15                                                
2598  4977 Abby Brown                F      Westerville               OH    US      0:57:55.40 0:53:13.13 10:39 21  45.5       445      F 20-29      The JACA Train                           
2599  4513 Meghan Cromley            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:56.07 0:53:13.65 10:39 41  47.1       156      F 40-49                                               
2600  1921 J. Ford                   M      Fort Mill                 SC    US      0:54:19.02 0:53:13.94 10:39 12  44.5       96       M 1-15                                                
2601  4989 Ashley Conley             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:55.57 0:53:14.37 10:39 23  45.5       446      F 20-29      The JACA Train                           
2602  2250 Andrew Stillberger        M      Zanesville                OH    US      0:57:20.91 0:53:14.98 10:39 34  40.4       362      M 30-39                                               
2603  3469 Taylor Bleedorn           F      Galena                    OH    US      0:53:38.58 0:53:15.72 10:39 19  45.6       77       F 16-19                                               
2604  3995 Cindy Huffman             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:07.06 0:53:17.55 10:40 52  52.4       87       F 50-59                                               
2605  2595 Benjamin Frey             M      Saint Louis               MO    US      0:55:14.93 0:53:17.96 10:40 30  40.0       363      M 30-39                                               
2606  3745 John Flitcraft            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:53:46.31 0:53:18.59 10:40 52  45.9       155      M 50-59                                               
2607  1589 Ethan Snyder              M      Ashburn                   VA    US      0:54:55.62 0:53:19.17 10:40 15  41.4       97       M 1-15                                                
2608  1451 Candise Morgan            F      Sheboygan                 WI    US      0:57:08.39 0:53:19.28 10:40 30  45.4       319      F 30-39                                               
2609  399  Stephen Moon              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:52.24 0:53:20.01 10:40 23  40.0       335      M 20-29                                               
2610  3961 Kati Russell              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:19.52 0:53:20.54 10:40 51  51.7       88       F 50-59                                               
2611  4518 Todd Stefanini            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:39.30 0:53:21.05 10:40 34  40.3       364      M 30-39                                               
2612  4912 Glen Polen                M      Grove City                OH    US      0:57:03.49 0:53:21.19 10:40                94       No Age Given                                          
2613  2674 Paige MacNaughton         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:33.15 0:53:21.53 10:40 17  46.5       78       F 16-19                                               
2614  4963 Vivek Chhabria            M      Powell                    OH    US      0:54:03.30 0:53:22.04 10:40 22  39.9       336      M 20-29                                               
2615  4964 Sonia Chhabria            F      Powell                    OH    US      0:54:03.35 0:53:22.11 10:40 20  45.3       447      F 20-29                                               
2616  1056 Trish Trubl               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:02.32 0:53:22.27 10:40 33  45.4       320      F 30-39      The troubles                             
2617  2871 Michelle Miller           F      Cleves                    OH    US      0:53:55.68 0:53:22.74 10:41 24  45.3       448      F 20-29                                               
2618  2872 Mark Miller               M      Cleves                    OH    US      0:53:55.87 0:53:22.82 10:41 25  39.9       337      M 20-29                                               
2619  2996 Heather Meade             F      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:55:47.65 0:53:22.91 10:41 33  45.4       321      F 30-39                                               
2620  3017 Emily Turville            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:48.05 0:53:23.26 10:41 27  45.3       449      F 20-29      Cool                                     
2621  1862 Alexandra Young           F      Buffalo                   NY    US      0:55:59.63 0:53:23.30 10:41 23  45.3       450      F 20-29                                               
2622  1952 Megan King                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:52.00 0:53:23.35 10:41 28  45.3       451      F 20-29                                               
2623  4517 David Davisson            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:02.25 0:53:23.48 10:41 54  46.6       156      M 50-59                                               
2624  4137 John Mahle                M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:56:31.98 0:53:23.65 10:41                95       No Age Given                                          
2625  3574 Erin Ebersbach            F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:54:11.31 0:53:23.68 10:41 21  45.3       452      F 20-29                                               
2626  3286 Alli Acuff                F      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:13.98 0:53:23.81 10:41 22  45.3       453      F 20-29                                               
2627  3453 Melanie Gaughen           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:53:36.50 0:53:24.13 10:41 40  46.6       157      F 40-49                                               
2628  390  M. Tingley                F      Evanston                  IL    US      0:56:33.26 0:53:24.24 10:41 12  51.1       67       F 1-15                                                
2629  3416 Frank Gaughen             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:53:36.49 0:53:24.38 10:41 42  42.3       225      M 40-49                                               
2630  4883 Alice Dury                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:05.59 0:53:26.12 10:41 58  56.2       89       F 50-59                                               
2631  1863 Jessica Rubin             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:00.73 0:53:26.34 10:41 31  45.3       322      F 30-39                                               
2632  388  Brian Tingley             M      Evanston                  IL    US      0:56:35.54 0:53:26.39 10:41 53  46.2       157      M 50-59                                               
2633  4112 Connor Boyle              M      Washington                DC    US      0:54:19.50 0:53:26.54 10:41 26  39.9       338      M 20-29                                               
2634  2290 Karen Hudson              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:55:30.05 0:53:26.54 10:41 51  51.6       90       F 50-59                                               
2635  4110 Julie Ruppert             F      Washington                DC    US      0:54:19.71 0:53:26.72 10:41 25  45.3       454      F 20-29                                               
2636  1893 Craig Sturtz              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:45.31 0:53:26.74 10:41                96       No Age Given                                          
2637  3918 Holly Miller              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:26.02 0:53:26.85 10:41 49  50.4       158      F 40-49                                               
2638  1506 Unknown Partic. 1506      M                                              0:54:45.17 0:53:27.03 10:41                97       No Age Given                                          
2639  432  Abby Wilmer               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:44.57 0:53:27.22 10:41 20  45.3       455      F 20-29      4 amigos                                 
2640  2508 Tracy Somers              F      New York                  NY    US      0:56:29.31 0:53:27.33 10:41 27  45.3       456      F 20-29                                               
2641  1586 S. Vukadinovich           F      Santa Monica              CA    US      0:55:04.25 0:53:27.47 10:41 12  51.0       68       F 1-15                                                
2642  1627 Coburn Morgan             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:59.87 0:53:27.78 10:42 36  40.6       365      M 30-39                                               
2643  3969 Jim Tritt                 M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:56:18.27 0:53:28.00 10:42 29  39.9       339      M 20-29      Make Turkeys Gravy Again                 
2644  1628 Unknown Partic. 1628      M                                              0:56:00.03 0:53:28.07 10:42                98       No Age Given                                          
2645  3845 Patrick Holbrook          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:51.61 0:53:28.48 10:42 52  45.8       158      M 50-59      Clarkbrookson                            
2646  4098 Lisa Horn                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:28.38 0:53:30.67 10:42 46  48.7       159      F 40-49                                               
2647  496  Antuan Hairston           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:48.12 0:53:30.74 10:42 19  39.8       114      M 16-19                                               
2648  4636 Natalia Hayes             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:01.22 0:53:31.28 10:42 46  48.7       160      F 40-49                                               
2649  2186 Matt Dicken               M      Worthington               OH    US      0:56:21.32 0:53:31.39 10:42 24  39.8       340      M 20-29                                               
2650  2185 Garrett Merz              M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      0:56:22.11 0:53:32.19 10:42 22  39.8       341      M 20-29                                               
2651  3616 Katrina Shots             F      Marysville                OH    US      0:56:23.03 0:53:32.39 10:42 41  46.8       161      F 40-49                                               
2652  3036 Nick Lenahan              M      New Albany                OH    US      0:54:10.73 0:53:34.14 10:43 23  39.8       342      M 20-29                                               
2653  2265 Phillip Bowman            M      London                    OH    US      0:56:15.71 0:53:34.81 10:43                99       No Age Given                                          
2654  1649 Russ Ramser               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:55.12 0:53:34.90 10:43 27  39.8       343      M 20-29      Aly Cats                                 
2655  2248 Kevin Ricci               M      Powell                    OH    US      0:57:40.28 0:53:35.01 10:43 37  40.7       366      M 30-39                                               
2656  1648 Christine Gilmore         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:55.29 0:53:35.07 10:43 27  45.2       457      F 20-29      Aly Cats                                 
2657  1519 Stephen Thomas            M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:54:17.40 0:53:35.52 10:43 61  49.3       36       M 60-69                                               
2658  3295 Damitha Premadasa         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:19.07 0:53:35.57 10:43 31  39.8       367      M 30-39      SriLankan Lions                          
2659  1681 Lila Pettibone            F      Ashville                  OH    US      0:55:04.26 0:53:35.83 10:43 22  45.2       458      F 20-29                                               
2660  1695 Barbie Ramey              F      Ashville                  OH    US      0:55:04.05 0:53:36.15 10:43 23  45.1       459      F 20-29                                               
2661  1682 Ryan Ferrell              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:04.73 0:53:36.88 10:43 22  39.8       344      M 20-29                                               
2662  1781 Lisa Capotosta            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:11.81 0:53:37.26 10:43 37  45.8       323      F 30-39      6-1-Pho                                  
2663  1783 Cathy Smithberger         F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:54:11.19 0:53:37.57 10:44 42  47.0       162      F 40-49      6-1-Pho                                  
2664  1454 Emily Kearns              F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:57:01.68 0:53:38.25 10:44 26  45.1       460      F 20-29                                               
2665  4253 Kelly Blue                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:58.73 0:53:38.76 10:44 49  50.2       163      F 40-49                                               
2666  1853 Amy Zeitler               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:37.11 0:53:38.81 10:44 28  45.1       461      F 20-29                                               
2667  2833 Kristen Smith             F      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:54:15.65 0:53:41.97 10:44 23  45.1       462      F 20-29                                               
2668  2836 Kyle Brett                M      Lancaster                 OH    US      0:54:15.88 0:53:42.10 10:44 24  39.7       345      M 20-29                                               
2669  3866 Steven Weinsz             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:22.14 0:53:43.10 10:45 49  44.4       226      M 40-49                                               
2670  3865 Mallary Weinsz            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:21.82 0:53:43.12 10:45 18  45.5       79       F 16-19                                               
2671  2782 Jenna Morris              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:01.28 0:53:43.56 10:45 23  45.0       463      F 20-29      Trot'nTilWeDrop'n                        
2672  2324 Shawn Cherty              M      New Carlisle              OH    US      0:57:11.95 0:53:43.73 10:45 29  39.7       346      M 20-29                                               
2673  4454 Victoria Wehner           F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:57:42.72 0:53:45.67 10:45 26  45.0       464      F 20-29                                               
2674  3119 Tasha Willis              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:10.33 0:53:45.78 10:45 47  49.0       164      F 40-49                                               
2675  4548 Abby Eubank               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:24.23 0:53:46.38 10:45 19  45.1       80       F 16-19      Eubank Gobblers                          
2676  1770 Jessie Tracey             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:54.44 0:53:47.10 10:45 35  45.3       324      F 30-39                                               
2677  2579 Matthew Fisher            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:49.95 0:53:47.21 10:45 44  42.6       227      M 40-49                                               
2678  4549 Geoff Eubank              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:25.36 0:53:47.59 10:46 51  45.1       159      M 50-59      Eubank Gobblers                          
2679  2602 Stephany Fisher           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:50.38 0:53:47.63 10:46 43  47.2       165      F 40-49                                               
2680  1371 Alexander Libin           M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:56:11.70 0:53:48.27 10:46 29  39.6       347      M 20-29                                               
2681  3250 C. Ward                   F      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:25.53 0:53:49.08 10:46 10  53.5       69       F 1-15                                                
2682  1567 Sarah-Jane Matthews       F      Chatham                   NJ    US      0:56:03.23 0:53:49.34 10:46 19  45.1       81       F 16-19                                               
2683  3249 S. Ward                   F      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:25.64 0:53:49.56 10:46 7   59.3       70       F 1-15                                                
2684  1565 David Lim                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:30.41 0:53:49.59 10:46 33  39.8       368      M 30-39                                               
2685  1563 Danielle Allison          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:30.72 0:53:49.79 10:46 36  45.4       325      F 30-39                                               
2686  3713 Andrew Bean               M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:55:07.49 0:53:49.97 10:46 24  39.6       348      M 20-29                                               
2687  3958 Matthew Hollingsworth     M      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:54:46.92 0:53:50.37 10:46 39  41.0       369      M 30-39                                               
2688  2541 Nicholas Halley           M      Arlington Heights         IL    US      0:56:50.18 0:53:50.42 10:46 35  40.1       370      M 30-39                                               
2689  3248 Jacqueline Ward           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:26.91 0:53:50.47 10:46 32  45.0       326      F 30-39                                               
2690  2469 Stephanie Halley          F      Arlington Heights         IL    US      0:56:50.36 0:53:50.62 10:46 36  45.4       327      F 30-39                                               
2691  501  Michael Starner           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:37.53 0:53:50.69 10:46 23  39.6       349      M 20-29                                               
2692  4719 Todd Holman               M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:55:51.96 0:53:50.96 10:46                100      No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
2693  3828 Julie Varelmann           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:59.65 0:53:51.18 10:46 35  45.2       328      F 30-39                                               
2694  3827 Maggie Schuckman          F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:56:59.73 0:53:51.25 10:46 35  45.2       329      F 30-39                                               
2695  3022 John Truitt               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:52.30 0:53:51.75 10:46 35  40.1       371      M 30-39                                               
2696  4716 Evelyn Holman             F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:55:52.84 0:53:52.37 10:46                33       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
2697  4683 Angie Theaker             F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:58:01.06 0:53:52.49 10:46 41  46.5       166      F 40-49                                               
2698  4717 Lara Holman               F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:55:54.38 0:53:53.14 10:47                34       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
2699  4598 Brent Theaker             M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:58:02.44 0:53:53.76 10:47 42  41.9       228      M 40-49                                               
2700  4184 Joseph Curran             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:16.34 0:53:54.87 10:47 68  52.3       37       M 60-69                                               
2701  3605 Tori Garcia               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:14.43 0:53:56.98 10:47 21  44.9       465      F 20-29      Regina's Friends                         
2702  1372 Svetlana Zats             F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:56:20.89 0:53:57.71 10:48 37  45.5       330      F 30-39                                               
2703  2356 J. Mazzulo                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:55:55.10 0:53:57.92 10:48 10  47.3       98       M 1-15                                                
2704  4530 Tim Monfort               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:54:06.92 0:53:58.47 10:48 50  44.6       160      M 50-59                                               
2705  3289 Jeffrey Acuff             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:48.28 0:53:59.13 10:48 48  43.8       229      M 40-49                                               
2706  4056 Adam Ellis                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:30.77 0:53:59.88 10:48 14  41.7       99       M 1-15                                                
2707  2677 Walter Sandford           M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:57:24.34 0:54:00.31 10:48 28  39.5       350      M 20-29      Chase Employees                          
2708  4793 ANNA Cadwallader          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:31.27 0:54:01.49 10:48 23  44.8       466      F 20-29                                               
2709  4070 Karen Kitchen             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:31.96 0:54:01.62 10:48 50  50.5       91       F 50-59                                               
2710  2546 Bradley Huschart          M      Dublin                    OH    US      0:56:22.35 0:54:01.68 10:48 22  39.5       351      M 20-29                                               
2711  3171 Kelli Gannon              F      Glen Allen                VA    US      0:54:26.30 0:54:01.99 10:48 51  51.0       92       F 50-59                                               
2712  3565 Allison Byrd              F      Middletown                OH    US      0:55:02.18 0:54:02.14 10:48 17  45.9       82       F 16-19      Pumpkin 3.14                             
2713  2340 Allison Mazzulo           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:55:59.43 0:54:02.64 10:49 39  45.8       331      F 30-39                                               
2714  4780 Gavin Cadwallader         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:32.46 0:54:02.92 10:49 28  39.4       352      M 20-29                                               
2715  4779 Trish Cadwallader         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:33.94 0:54:05.05 10:49 62  58.5       9        F 60-69                                               
2716  2799 Cynthia Armstrong         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:34.71 0:54:06.02 10:49 35  45.0       332      F 30-39                                               
2717  449  Beth Wenner               F      Lewis Center              OH    US      0:56:45.12 0:54:06.54 10:49 59  56.2       93       F 50-59                                               
2718  4702 John Cadwallader          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:37.53 0:54:08.06 10:50 64  50.2       38       M 60-69                                               
2719  3317 Elizabeth Bauer           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:18.48 0:54:08.37 10:50 19  44.8       83       F 16-19                                               
2720  401  Lauren Franklin           F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:57:00.81 0:54:11.85 10:50 25  44.7       467      F 20-29                                               
2721  4124 Kenny Peterson            M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:55:20.82 0:54:12.56 10:51 25  39.3       353      M 20-29                                               
2722  2545 Dan Hickey                M      Streetsboro               OH    US      0:56:32.78 0:54:13.00 10:51 29  39.3       354      M 20-29                                               
2723  4181 Tim Hamrick               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:55:49.02 0:54:13.61 10:51 25  39.3       355      M 20-29                                               
2724  4195 Lisa Rague                F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:55:49.05 0:54:13.66 10:51 24  44.6       468      F 20-29                                               
2725  4568 Katherine Morales         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:45.82 0:54:15.47 10:51 24  44.6       469      F 20-29                                               
2726  1    W. Keller                 M      Powell                    OH    US      0:55:42.97 0:54:16.70 10:51 12  43.7       100      M 1-15                                                
2727  4605 Unknown Partic. 4605      M                                              0:55:45.63 0:54:17.15 10:51                101      No Age Given                                          
2728  1928 Elizabeth Diaz            F      Washington                DC    US      0:55:04.77 0:54:17.59 10:52 28  44.6       470      F 20-29                                               
2729  1825 Christina Igboin          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:57.37 0:54:18.57 10:52 38  45.4       333      F 30-39                                               
2730  2934 Kara Aldenderfer          F      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:17.59 0:54:18.84 10:52 26  44.6       471      F 20-29                                               
2731  2740 Reid Postle               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:14.25 0:54:18.96 10:52 24  39.2       356      M 20-29                                               
2732  4003 Nancy Postle              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:13.36 0:54:19.73 10:52 52  51.4       94       F 50-59                                               
2733  1707 Jessica Schweikert        F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:16.30 0:54:19.76 10:52 38  45.3       334      F 30-39                                               
2734  3190 Kendel Miller             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:55:09.19 0:54:20.47 10:52 50  50.2       95       F 50-59                                               
2735  2367 Laurie Fracasso           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:56:44.25 0:54:22.26 10:52 38  45.3       335      F 30-39                                               
2736  1515 Keri Croft                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:06.74 0:54:22.39 10:52 41  46.1       167      F 40-49                                               
2737  2369 Denise Browning           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:56:44.69 0:54:22.54 10:53 33  44.6       336      F 30-39                                               
2738  184  Rob Artz                  M      Westerville               OH    US      0:54:57.57 0:54:23.57 10:53 53  45.3       161      M 50-59                                               
2739  4340 Mindy Hartings            F      Galena                    OH    US      0:57:56.44 0:54:24.21 10:53 23  44.5       472      F 20-29                                               
2740  4756 Zack Prout                M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:58:09.97 0:54:25.20 10:53 37  40.1       372      M 30-39      Hastings Middle School                   
2741  848  Jeremy Young              M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:55:54.17 0:54:26.04 10:53 39  40.6       373      M 30-39                                               
2742  398  Teryan Barger             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:32.67 0:54:26.83 10:53 30  44.4       337      F 30-39                                               
2743  1360 John Watson               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:57:14.54 0:54:27.30 10:53 44  42.1       230      M 40-49      Watson Clan                              
2744  1361 Martha Watson             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:57:16.66 0:54:27.66 10:54 36  44.9       338      F 30-39      Watson Clan                              
2745  3904 Michelle Kullberg         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:56.52 0:54:28.09 10:54 26  44.4       473      F 20-29                                               
2746  826  Joseph Keller             M      Powell                    OH    US      0:55:54.69 0:54:28.59 10:54 51  44.5       162      M 50-59      Chase Employees                          
2747  4474 Carrie Allen              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:33.87 0:54:30.33 10:54 43  46.6       168      F 40-49                                               
2748  3242 Erinn DaCunha             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:57:00.28 0:54:32.00 10:54 48  48.9       169      F 40-49      Turkeyruff                               
2749  1171 Jim Figola                M      Ormond Beach              FL    US      0:57:27.06 0:54:32.97 10:55 66  50.7       39       M 60-69                                               
2750  4111 Justin Schloesser         M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:58:31.49 0:54:33.33 10:55 25  39.1       357      M 20-29                                               
2751  4442 Veronica Jenkins          F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:56:52.39 0:54:33.85 10:55 22  44.4       474      F 20-29                                               
2752  4144 Christina Hiller          F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:57:00.98 0:54:33.85 10:55 19  44.5       84       F 16-19                                               
2753  4156 Nick Ziegler              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:57:01.13 0:54:34.08 10:55 19  39.1       115      M 16-19                                               
2754  3716 Max Nelson                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:14.24 0:54:34.88 10:55 13  42.2       101      M 1-15                                                
2755  1795 John Hunter               M      Mansfield                 OH    US      0:56:56.21 0:54:35.60 10:55 48  43.4       231      M 40-49                                               
2756  1794 Darlene Hunter            F      Mansfield                 OH    US      0:56:56.15 0:54:35.79 10:55 44  46.9       170      F 40-49                                               
2757  319  Elena Moehring            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:08.88 0:54:35.94 10:55 15  46.9       71       F 1-15       Rowers Not Runners                       
2758  239  Yoonseo Lee               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:08.63 0:54:36.15 10:55 15  46.9       72       F 1-15                                                
2759  3841 Eric Jackson              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:36.01 0:54:36.22 10:55 53  45.2       163      M 50-59                                               
2760  1461 Brad Koniewich            M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:56:52.85 0:54:36.46 10:55 36  39.7       374      M 30-39                                               
2761  1460 Amy Koniewich             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:52.67 0:54:36.90 10:55 32  44.3       339      F 30-39                                               
2762  4967 Micah Colbert             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:13.49 0:54:36.94 10:55 15  40.4       102      M 1-15                                                
2763  1630 Vic Strimbu               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:38.62 0:54:37.18 10:55 28  39.0       358      M 20-29      Engelbrecht                              
2764  2849 Trinity Brown             F      Pickerington              OH    US      0:57:19.31 0:54:37.20 10:55 24  44.3       475      F 20-29                                               
2765  355  Unknown Partic. 355       M                                              0:55:10.63 0:54:37.51 10:56                102      No Age Given                                          
2766  3921 Kyle Welch                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:50.91 0:54:37.93 10:56 29  39.0       359      M 20-29                                               
2767  4316 Daniel Beam               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:36.05 0:54:38.53 10:56 14  41.2       103      M 1-15                                                
2768  2952 Susan Olds                F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      0:56:13.09 0:54:39.31 10:56 52  51.0       96       F 50-59      Chase Employees                          
2769  2968 Melissa Davis             F      Lithopolis                OH    US      0:56:13.08 0:54:39.66 10:56 36  44.7       340      F 30-39                                               
2770  1591 Luke Montemarano          M      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:54.73 0:54:39.67 10:56 19  39.0       116      M 16-19                                               
2771  1768 Maria Dorn                F      Atlanta                   GA    US      0:55:47.51 0:54:39.93 10:56 34  44.5       341      F 30-39                                               
2772  1631 Katie Strimbu             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:41.12 0:54:39.94 10:56 27  44.3       476      F 20-29      Engelbrecht                              
2773  3224 Frank Zito                M      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:22.05 0:54:40.31 10:56 66  50.6       40       M 60-69                                               
2774  1592 Jess Sparks               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:55.35 0:54:40.45 10:56 21  44.3       477      F 20-29                                               
2775  2240 Kaitlin Toth              F      Springfield               OH    US      0:56:33.76 0:54:40.94 10:56 25  44.3       478      F 20-29                                               
2776  3711 Scott Bean                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:59.05 0:54:41.00 10:56 54  45.5       164      M 50-59                                               
2777  2868 Sofia Thomas              F      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:55:45.73 0:54:41.12 10:56 18  44.7       85       F 16-19                                               
2778  3712 Michelle Bean             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:59.53 0:54:41.29 10:56 54  52.3       97       F 50-59                                               
2779  3714 Alexa Bean                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:00.44 0:54:41.58 10:56 27  44.2       479      F 20-29                                               
2780  2547 Karen Huschart            F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:57:01.99 0:54:41.73 10:56 57  54.2       98       F 50-59                                               
2781  2338 Sybil McCoy               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:39.66 0:54:41.84 10:56 30  44.2       342      F 30-39                                               
2782  255  Margaret Igel             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:38.68 0:54:43.22 10:57 23  44.2       480      F 20-29                                               
2783  2640 Adrienne Swartz           F      Grove City                OH    US      0:57:00.33 0:54:43.66 10:57 24  44.2       481      F 20-29      Trot'nTilWeDrop'n                        
2784  1245 Caitlin Janoski           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:43.16 0:54:43.94 10:57 27  44.2       482      F 20-29      Inglorious Basters                       
2785  1771 Katy Lasher               F      Davenport                 IA    US      0:55:43.37 0:54:44.13 10:57 27  44.2       483      F 20-29      Inglorious Basters                       
2786  2551 Laura Pierce              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:59:02.13 0:54:44.32 10:57 26  44.2       484      F 20-29                                               
2787  1246 Emily Anstaett            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:43.46 0:54:44.41 10:57 27  44.2       485      F 20-29      Inglorious Basters                       
2788  4720 Andrew Hoobler            M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:54:51.69 0:54:44.61 10:57 34  39.3       375      M 30-39      Hastings Middle School                   
2789  2891 Miranda Hann              F      Carroll                   OH    US      0:55:09.98 0:54:44.98 10:57 25  44.2       486      F 20-29      Here Here                                
2790  1759 John Jones                M      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:57.21 0:54:45.02 10:57 53  45.1       165      M 50-59                                               
2791  3911 Lauren Neutzling          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:24.26 0:54:46.21 10:57 13  48.6       73       F 1-15                                                
2792  3785 Betsy Moore               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:28.09 0:54:47.05 10:57 46  47.6       171      F 40-49                                               
2793  3780 Rawlins Moore             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:28.07 0:54:47.41 10:57 16  46.0       86       F 16-19                                               
2794  1474 Molly Corum               F      New York                  NY    US      0:55:48.77 0:54:49.20 10:58 26  44.1       487      F 20-29                                               
2795  2845 Joseph Fields             M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:57:39.40 0:54:50.25 10:58 31  38.9       376      M 30-39                                               
2796  351  Carla Pace                F      columbus                  OH    US      0:55:34.25 0:54:51.48 10:58 45  47.1       172      F 40-49                                               
2797  1499 Patrick Keremit           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:08.94 0:54:51.66 10:58                103      No Age Given                                          
2798  1500 Chris Caldwell            M      Rockford                  MI    US      0:58:08.28 0:54:51.67 10:58                104      No Age Given                                          
2799  2844 Matt Jackson              M      Ashland                   OH    US      0:57:39.40 0:54:52.08 10:58 33  39.1       377      M 30-39                                               
2800  1529 Karen Poltor              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:18.92 0:54:52.25 10:58 57  54.0       99       F 50-59                                               
2801  4854 R. Pramik                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:44.22 0:54:53.04 10:59 9   54.1       74       F 1-15                                                
2802  4855 Wendy Pramik              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:44.25 0:54:53.14 10:59 46  47.5       173      F 40-49                                               
2803  3774 Mary Leanza               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:57.67 0:54:53.32 10:59                35       No Age Given                                          
2804  4358 Mary Jane Timmons         F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:55:58.53 0:54:53.54 10:59                36       No Age Given                                          
2805  3548 Tina Higgins              F      Westerville               OH    US      0:57:42.61 0:54:54.37 10:59 47  48.0       174      F 40-49      Chase Employees                          
2806  3807 Shelley Straub            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:56.57 0:54:54.73 10:59 44  46.7       175      F 40-49                                               
2807  3631 Jason Straub              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:56.39 0:54:54.78 10:59 45  42.1       232      M 40-49                                               
2808  3184 Ashley Morgan             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:55:18.34 0:54:55.08 10:59 34  44.2       343      F 30-39                                               
2809  4553 Justine Blossom           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:58.70 0:54:55.44 10:59 40  45.3       176      F 40-49                                               
2810  3840 Geoff Blossom             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:58.72 0:54:55.62 10:59 54  45.3       166      M 50-59                                               
2811  3970 Rebecca Tritt             F      Parsippany                NJ    US      0:57:47.35 0:54:57.41 10:59 27  44.0       488      F 20-29      Make Turkeys Gravy Again                 
2812  3912 Sarah Hollingsworth       F      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:55:53.86 0:54:57.50 11:00 37  44.6       344      F 30-39                                               
2813  4143 Dania Hamoui              F      westerville               OH    US      0:57:25.86 0:54:57.90 11:00 21  44.0       489      F 20-29                                               
2814  3268 Kiley Smith               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:39.52 0:54:59.70 11:00 27  44.0       490      F 20-29      GobbleGobble                             
2815  4233 Susan Hielkema            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:50.83 0:55:00.07 11:00 53  51.3       100      F 50-59                                               
2816  4460 Kayla Malik               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:55:37.89 0:55:00.28 11:00 21  44.0       491      F 20-29                                               
2817  3091 A. Barendse               M      Westerville               OH    US      0:58:09.58 0:55:00.87 11:00 11  44.6       104      M 1-15                                                
2818  1243 Janelle Middleton         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:52.17 0:55:01.14 11:00 24  44.0       492      F 20-29                                               
2819  1241 Jena Shellhammer          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:52.17 0:55:01.64 11:00 26  44.0       493      F 20-29                                               
2820  4696 Jennifer Brex             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:49.63 0:55:02.57 11:01 43  46.2       177      F 40-49      Mashed Potato Mayhem                     
2821  4362 Christina Muldoon         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:12.05 0:55:02.81 11:01 44  46.5       178      F 40-49                                               
2822  4102 Doug Rogers               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:58:20.49 0:55:06.02 11:01 67  50.7       41       M 60-69      Good Bodies Fitness                      
2823  3521 Helen Rogers              F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:56:08.90 0:55:06.20 11:01 45  46.9       179      F 40-49      Pumpkin 3.14                             
2824  3517 Cindy Foster              F      Gahanna                   OH    US      0:56:08.50 0:55:06.56 11:01 46  47.3       180      F 40-49      Pumpkin 3.14                             
2825  4817 J. Hill                   F      Westerville               OH    US      0:55:56.83 0:55:06.95 11:01 8   55.8       75       F 1-15                                                
2826  3408 Scott Murphy              M      Loveland                  OH    US      0:56:10.15 0:55:08.06 11:02 39  40.1       378      M 30-39                                               
2827  3562 Michelle Rond             F      Westerville               OH    US      0:57:09.96 0:55:08.42 11:02 38  44.7       345      F 30-39                                               
2828  3407 Olivia Murphy             F      Loveland                  OH    US      0:56:10.95 0:55:08.67 11:02 39  44.9       346      F 30-39                                               
2829  3998 Kathleen Bellamy          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:53.88 0:55:08.72 11:02 48  48.3       181      F 40-49      Lost in the Cranberry Sauce              
2830  2517 Elizabeth Palmer          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:54.14 0:55:08.73 11:02 25  43.9       494      F 20-29                                               
2831  3379 Marcia Chisholm           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:58:01.29 0:55:09.52 11:02 52  50.6       101      F 50-59                                               
2832  2352 Connor Haddix             M      Powell                    OH    US      0:57:50.77 0:55:09.78 11:02 22  38.6       360      M 20-29                                               
2833  2373 Anonymous Participant     F                                      US      0:57:51.00 0:55:09.83 11:02 21  43.9       495      F 20-29                                               
2834  4180 Jeff Bisdorf              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:44.78 0:55:10.73 11:02 36  39.3       379      M 30-39                                               
2835  1917 Elizabeth Adkins          F      Huntington                WV    US      0:58:06.46 0:55:13.55 11:03 34  44.0       347      F 30-39                                               
2836  4225 Patricia Keenan           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:35.22 0:55:13.86 11:03 33  43.9       348      F 30-39      Keenan Family                            
2837  4222 Becki Keenan              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:35.40 0:55:14.32 11:03 36  44.3       349      F 30-39      Keenan Family                            
2838  4151 Elizabeth O'Grady         F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:58:42.74 0:55:14.63 11:03 20  43.8       496      F 20-29                                               
2839  2189 Kara Kile                 F      Temperance                MI    US      0:55:37.40 0:55:14.92 11:03 40  45.1       182      F 40-49                                               
2840  4743 Julie Means               F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:58:18.25 0:55:15.05 11:03                37       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
2841  4120 Kimberley Jones           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:59:15.31 0:55:16.58 11:03 26  43.8       497      F 20-29                                               
2842  332  Jeanette Bays             F      Orient                    OH    US      0:56:29.67 0:55:20.30 11:04 49  48.7       183      F 40-49                                               
2843  2431 Kaitlin Dougherty         F      Orlando                   FL    US      0:59:51.83 0:55:20.44 11:04 31  43.7       350      F 30-39                                               
2844  160  G. Foster                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:42.10 0:55:20.82 11:04 8   51.0       105      M 1-15                                                
2845  3098 Erik Andaas               M      Schaumburg                IL    US      0:56:01.35 0:55:20.86 11:04 14  40.7       106      M 1-15                                                
2846  409  Sumit Singla              M      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:30.53 0:55:21.15 11:04 31  38.6       380      M 30-39                                               
2847  2422 Ryan Fannon               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:59.29 0:55:23.09 11:05 35  39.0       381      M 30-39      Fannon                                   
2848  1014 Max Watkins               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:18.08 0:55:23.64 11:05 33  38.7       382      M 30-39      Smash Bros                               
2849  2357 BRIAN FISHER              M      Englewood                 CO    US      0:56:50.50 0:55:24.50 11:05 28  38.5       361      M 20-29      Fishkids                                 
2850  2360 Jack Fisher               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:50.95 0:55:24.82 11:05 61  47.7       42       M 60-69      Fishkids                                 
2851  3424 Maggie Zelaya             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:56:40.25 0:55:25.16 11:05 49  48.6       184      F 40-49                                               
2852  4797 Brenda Seymour            F      Holland                   MI    US      0:58:32.85 0:55:25.63 11:05 47  47.5       185      F 40-49                                               
2853  3588 Missy McComb              F      New Albany                OH    US      0:57:08.77 0:55:25.97 11:05 37  44.3       351      F 30-39                                               
2854  3550 Thilina Randombage        M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:09.12 0:55:26.35 11:05 29  38.5       362      M 20-29      SriLankan Lions                          
2855  4790 David Seymour             M      Holland                   MI    US      0:58:33.63 0:55:26.47 11:05 48  42.7       233      M 40-49                                               
2856  4317 Casey Beam                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:24.60 0:55:27.33 11:05 21  43.6       498      F 20-29                                               
2857  4127 David Mueller             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:58:35.11 0:55:28.58 11:06 51  43.7       167      M 50-59                                               
2858  961  Cole Clinger              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:24.48 0:55:28.75 11:06 19  38.4       117      M 16-19                                               
2859  3092 Stevan Barendse           M      Westerville               OH    US      0:58:37.77 0:55:28.88 11:06 40  40.1       234      M 40-49                                               
2860  1290 Thomas Clarke             M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      0:56:11.93 0:55:29.02 11:06 43  41.0       235      M 40-49                                               
2861  1289 Leslie Clarke             F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      0:56:12.07 0:55:29.34 11:06 36  44.1       352      F 30-39                                               
2862  2188 Stacey Stein              F      Baltimore                 OH    US      0:57:53.36 0:55:30.09 11:06 43  45.8       186      F 40-49                                               
2863  1122 Carrie Pugh               F      New Richmond              OH    US      0:56:00.28 0:55:30.32 11:06 38  44.4       353      F 30-39                                               
2864  4887 Bryan Kitchen             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:59:16.34 0:55:30.35 11:06 23  38.4       363      M 20-29                                               
2865  4502 Diana Holbrook            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:54.92 0:55:30.85 11:06 48  48.0       187      F 40-49      Clarkbrookson                            
2866  3786 Joshua Clark              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:56.76 0:55:32.30 11:06 19  38.4       118      M 16-19      Clarkbrookson                            
2867  322  Megan Andes               F      Ashtabula                 OH    US      0:57:38.12 0:55:33.71 11:07 17  44.6       87       F 16-19                                               
2868  1834 Eric Oberman              M      Marietta                  GA    US      0:56:49.16 0:55:34.91 11:07 50  43.3       168      M 50-59                                               
2869  3313 Katie Stoller             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:37.32 0:55:37.28 11:07 20  43.5       499      F 20-29                                               
2870  4669 Dwight Bowman             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:59:04.55 0:55:37.50 11:08 55  45.1       169      M 50-59                                               
2871  3311 Keith Stoller             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:37.14 0:55:37.52 11:08 46  41.9       236      M 40-49                                               
2872  3512 Laura Berger              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:24.75 0:55:38.12 11:08 28  43.5       500      F 20-29                                               
2873  4723 Lindsey Imhoff            F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:58:17.98 0:55:38.21 11:08 18  44.0       88       F 16-19      Hastings Middle School                   
2874  3795 Karena Johnson            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:02.38 0:55:38.28 11:08 25  43.5       501      F 20-29      Clarkbrookson                            
2875  2964 Kayla Hudgens             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:12.35 0:55:39.20 11:08 22  43.5       502      F 20-29                                               
2876  4726 Tyler Imhoff              M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:58:18.64 0:55:39.20 11:08 15  39.7       107      M 1-15       Hastings Middle School                   
2877  3219 Michael Davis             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:26.90 0:55:39.34 11:08 46  41.9       237      M 40-49      Sivad the Great                          
2878  2200 Scott Sterling            M      Marion                    OH    US      0:57:16.36 0:55:40.62 11:08 44  41.2       238      M 40-49                                               
2879  3070 Michael Stofel            M      Westerville               OH    US      0:58:15.13 0:55:40.68 11:08 46  41.8       239      M 40-49                                               
2880  3555 Andy Berger               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:26.85 0:55:40.73 11:08 32  38.4       383      M 30-39                                               
2881  461  Anonymous Participant     M                                      US      0:56:59.41 0:55:40.81 11:08 16  39.1       119      M 16-19                                               
2882  1658 Patti Sidner              F      West Jefferson            OH    US      0:56:53.39 0:55:41.13 11:08 64  58.4       10       F 60-69                                               
2883  1659 Nikki Mccarthy            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:53.58 0:55:41.31 11:08 43  45.6       188      F 40-49                                               
2884  1989 Don Erickson              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:30.17 0:55:42.71 11:09 57  45.8       170      M 50-59      Erickson                                 
2885  2597 Megan Earley              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:56:27.72 0:55:43.97 11:09                105      No Age Given                                          
2886  4648 Unknown Partic. 4648      M                                              0:57:36.83 0:55:44.05 11:09                106      No Age Given                                          
2887  1619 Laura Maag                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:36.81 0:55:44.10 11:09 34  43.6       354      F 30-39                                               
2888  510  Katie Mazzia              F      Eagle                     CO    US      0:57:37.36 0:55:45.02 11:09 47  47.3       189      F 40-49                                               
2889  1999 Anonymous Participant     F                                      US      0:57:37.46 0:55:45.11 11:09 35  43.7       355      F 30-39                                               
2890  1271 Amber Charbonneau         F      Powell                    OH    US      0:56:25.81 0:55:45.66 11:09 24  43.4       503      F 20-29      Chase Employees                          
2891  159  Jodie Foster              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:06.25 0:55:45.81 11:09 48  47.8       190      F 40-49                                               
2892  3193 Jon Hackathorn            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:46.87 0:55:46.05 11:09 48  42.4       240      M 40-49                                               
2893  4194 Haley Rague               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:57:21.07 0:55:46.10 11:09 18  43.9       89       F 16-19                                               
2894  1026 Max Eckenwiler            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:50.31 0:55:47.02 11:09 42  40.5       241      M 40-49                                               
2895  1615 Mallory Joyce             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:21.76 0:55:47.32 11:09                38       No Age Given                                          
2896  3796 Danielle Clark            F      Cleveland                 OH    US      0:59:12.38 0:55:48.19 11:10 23  43.4       504      F 20-29      Clarkbrookson                            
2897  1369 Angela Doyle              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:55:48.95 0:55:48.95 11:10                39       No Age Given                                          
2898  1148 James O'Shaughnessy       M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:05.68 0:55:49.99 11:10 27  38.2       364      M 20-29                                               
2899  3721 Janine Hanigan            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:24.09 0:55:54.19 11:11 30  43.3       356      F 30-39      Fantastic Five                           
2900  243  Todd Bowman               M      Dayton                    OH    US      0:59:43.64 0:55:54.49 11:11 47  42.0       242      M 40-49                                               
2901  1084 Lori Lane                 F      Groveport                 OH    US      0:59:28.75 0:55:55.24 11:11 50  48.8       102      F 50-59                                               
2902  2920 Eric Lott                 M      Oxford                    MI    US      0:58:54.49 0:55:56.07 11:11 25  38.1       365      M 20-29                                               
2903  4268 Eric Braaten              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:23.81 0:55:56.97 11:11 63  48.1       43       M 60-69                                               
2904  3528 Wendy Dickson             F                                              0:59:30.37 0:55:57.29 11:11                40       No Age Given                                          
2905  3579 Jason Calhoun             M      Westerville               OH    US      0:58:36.25 0:55:57.43 11:11 42  40.4       243      M 40-49                                               
2906  3910 Tim Matyac                M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:58:09.21 0:55:58.87 11:12 49  42.6       244      M 40-49                                               
2907  2921 Cassidy Lott              F      Oxford                    MI    US      0:58:54.15 0:55:58.93 11:12 23  43.2       505      F 20-29                                               
2908  2710 Swzar Blakfly             M      Pickerington              OH    US      0:56:26.98 0:55:59.45 11:12                41       No Age Given                                          
2909  46   Diane Boden               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:21.76 0:56:00.00 11:12 28  43.2       506      F 20-29                                               
2910  2024 Lisa Dillon               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:45.87 0:56:00.28 11:12 45  46.2       191      F 40-49                                               
2911  2347 Christian McCoy           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:59.68 0:56:01.64 11:12 31  38.1       384      M 30-39                                               
2912  3045 Ericka Brause             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:47.19 0:56:01.97 11:12 28  43.2       507      F 20-29                                               
2913  1168 Christina Newman          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:42.71 0:56:02.40 11:12 25  43.2       508      F 20-29                                               
2914  3440 Valerie Pfeifer           F      Oxford                    MI    US      0:58:48.41 0:56:02.51 11:13 61  55.7       11       F 60-69                                               
2915  1181 Elizabeth Letourneau      F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:17.34 0:56:03.19 11:13 50  48.6       103      F 50-59                                               
2916  2795 Abigail Giesler           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:57:01.72 0:56:03.37 11:13 15  45.7       76       F 1-15                                                
2917  1182 Stephen Letourneau        M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:17.69 0:56:03.39 11:13 40  39.7       245      M 40-49                                               
2918  2756 Margaret Baur             F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:57:02.71 0:56:04.54 11:13 14  46.5       77       F 1-15                                                
2919  45   Sydney Park               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:10.25 0:56:05.76 11:13 28  43.1       509      F 20-29                                               
2920  1827 N. Hamm Haugen            M      Bexley                    OH    US      0:59:09.37 0:56:08.89 11:14 7   53.5       108      M 1-15                                                
2921  4431 Rachel Vargo              F      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:58:40.27 0:56:11.05 11:14 26  43.1       510      F 20-29                                               
2922  2462 Wendy Cramer              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:24.61 0:56:11.59 11:14 50  48.5       104      F 50-59                                               
2923  4182 Peter Leakas              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:50.49 0:56:12.14 11:14 39  39.3       385      M 30-39                                               
2924  4353 Ryan Crowley              M      Cincinnati                OH    US      0:58:40.02 0:56:13.44 11:15 26  37.9       366      M 20-29                                               
2925  3088 Sara Lichtner             F      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      0:58:08.15 0:56:13.80 11:15 17  44.1       90       F 16-19                                               
2926  2293 Richard Bartlett          M      Westerville               OH    US      0:59:23.56 0:56:14.68 11:15 71  51.8       4        M 70-99                                               
2927  1826 Carolyn Hamm              F      Bexley                    OH    US      0:59:18.28 0:56:17.89 11:16 31  43.0       357      F 30-39                                               
2928  111  Erin Charles              F      Heath                     OH    US      0:57:12.99 0:56:19.57 11:16                42       No Age Given                                          
2929  410  Emily Charles             F      Heath                     OH    US      0:57:13.23 0:56:19.67 11:16 23  43.0       511      F 20-29                                               
2930  4878 David Williams            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:07.82 0:56:21.76 11:16 55  44.5       171      M 50-59                                               
2931  3061 Allie Nickolas            F      albuquerque               NM    US      0:58:48.11 0:56:22.56 11:17 28  42.9       512      F 20-29      Cool                                     
2932  3895 Jenifer Sojka             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:14.79 0:56:22.67 11:17 30  42.9       358      F 30-39                                               
2933  3060 Lindsay Abbott            F      Pataskala                 OH    US      0:58:48.49 0:56:23.14 11:17 26  42.9       513      F 20-29      Cool                                     
2934  4571 Vince Alger               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:24.04 0:56:24.09 11:17 26  37.8       367      M 20-29                                               
2935  3218 Erin Davis                F      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:24.38 0:56:24.38 11:17 15  45.4       78       F 1-15       Sivad the Great                          
2936  3628 Karli Lutton              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:25.02 0:56:24.78 11:17 26  42.9       514      F 20-29                                               
2937  4365 Denise Flowers            F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:59:39.29 0:56:25.51 11:17 29  42.9       515      F 20-29                                               
2938  4367 Danielle Goetter          F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:59:40.46 0:56:25.85 11:17 27  42.9       516      F 20-29                                               
2939  4433 Matt Chimienti            M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:59:40.56 0:56:25.99 11:17 29  37.8       368      M 20-29                                               
2940  1669 Hannah Viertel            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:26.50 0:56:26.46 11:17 25  42.9       517      F 20-29                                               
2941  4360 Jim Goetter               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:40.59 0:56:26.86 11:17                107      No Age Given                                          
2942  4458 Brittnee Warden           F      Plain City                OH    US      0:58:59.27 0:56:27.51 11:18 22  42.9       518      F 20-29                                               
2943  4457 Debra Warden              F      Plain City                OH    US      0:58:59.51 0:56:27.91 11:18 41  44.4       192      F 40-49                                               
2944  2682 Thongsouk Vilaivong       F      Akron                     OH    US      0:59:36.27 0:56:28.64 11:18                43       No Age Given                                          
2945  3773 Katie Cannon              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:33.40 0:56:28.66 11:18 51  48.8       105      F 50-59                                               
2946  1238 Kendall Wright            M      Grand Blanc               MI    US      0:56:30.61 0:56:30.61 11:18 55  44.4       172      M 50-59                                               
2947  1396 Nathan Hatem              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:56:56.14 0:56:30.65 11:18 26  37.7       369      M 20-29                                               
2948  3852 Sydney Stype              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:28.64 0:56:30.80 11:18 23  42.8       519      F 20-29                                               
2949  2857 O. Welsh                  F      Crestwood                 KY    US      0:59:32.79 0:56:33.59 11:19 7   56.5       79       F 1-15                                                
2950  4378 John Schleppi             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:59:09.57 0:56:34.50 11:19 34  38.0       386      M 30-39                                               
2951  1453 Ellen Kearns              F      Pickerington              OH    US      1:00:00.07 0:56:35.17 11:19 23  42.8       520      F 20-29                                               
2952  4157 Nina Young                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:36.24 0:56:35.75 11:19 34  42.9       359      F 30-39                                               
2953  3695 Unknown Partic. 3695      M                                              0:56:35.81 0:56:35.81 11:19                108      No Age Given                                          
2954  1452 Elaine Kearns             F      Pickerington              OH    US      1:00:00.28 0:56:36.13 11:19 20  42.8       521      F 20-29                                               
2955  2543 E. Froling                F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:59:18.20 0:56:36.39 11:19 12  48.2       80       F 1-15                                                
2956  2544 Lynne Froling             F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:59:18.59 0:56:36.88 11:19 45  45.7       193      F 40-49                                               
2957  2855 Adam Welsh                M      Crestwood                 KY    US      0:59:35.78 0:56:36.88 11:19 40  39.3       246      M 40-49                                               
2958  2856 Chastity Welsh            F      Crestwood                 KY    US      0:59:35.87 0:56:37.16 11:19 38  43.5       360      F 30-39                                               
2959  2393 Jesus Isea                M      Powell                    OH    US      0:59:19.53 0:56:37.39 11:19 56  44.7       173      M 50-59                                               
2960  2973 Kelley Coleman            F      Etna                      OH    US      0:57:52.93 0:56:38.03 11:20 55  51.1       106      F 50-59                                               
2961  3947 Melissa Harps             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:28.92 0:56:38.80 11:20 43  44.9       194      F 40-49                                               
2962  276  Lydia Anderson            F      Fort Worth                TX    US      1:00:21.65 0:56:38.98 11:20 28  42.7       522      F 20-29                                               
2963  997  H. Lao                    M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:21.32 0:56:39.02 11:20 12  41.8       109      M 1-15       CbusSisters                              
2964  998  Angela Lao                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:21.39 0:56:39.09 11:20 39  43.7       361      F 30-39      CbusSisters                              
2965  4736 Ryan Marshall             M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:59:01.13 0:56:39.85 11:20 33  37.8       387      M 30-39      Hastings Middle School                   
2966  3366 Renee Hallman             F      Fairview Park             OH    US      0:57:59.35 0:56:40.15 11:20 23  42.7       523      F 20-29      More Family Fun Runners                  
2967  2219 Manju JOSHI               F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:01:50.95 0:56:40.95 11:20 44  45.2       195      F 40-49                                               
2968  3634 Rosane Goldhammer         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:20.96 0:56:41.17 11:20 39  43.7       362      F 30-39                                               
2969  2424 Marla Preisch             F      Powell                    OH    US      0:57:52.44 0:56:42.47 11:20 63  56.5       12       F 60-69                                               
2970  2739 William Khourie           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:19.72 0:56:43.91 11:21 62  47.0       44       M 60-69                                               
2971  2346 Karen Norris              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:00:54.69 0:56:44.75 11:21 43  44.8       196      F 40-49      Norris                                   
2972  4645 Bill Stromatos            M      Pataskala                 OH    US      0:57:31.41 0:56:45.50 11:21 42  39.8       247      M 40-49      Chase Employees                          
2973  2361 Rob Norris                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:00:55.36 0:56:46.46 11:21 44  40.4       248      M 40-49      Norris                                   
2974  1664 Erik Saavedra Day         M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:39.51 0:56:47.51 11:22 24  37.5       370      M 20-29      It's all about the gravy                 
2975  4487 B. Dielman                M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:00:39.48 0:56:47.58 11:22 9   47.1       110      M 1-15                                                
2976  4150 Sally Sulc                F      Hilliard                  OH    US      0:59:35.08 0:56:49.52 11:22 55  50.9       107      F 50-59                                               
2977  3759 Aline D Avila Gabbardo    F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:35.22 0:56:49.62 11:22 29  42.6       524      F 20-29                                               
2978  49   Irene Gillenwater         F      Wheelersburg              OH    US      0:56:52.00 0:56:52.00 11:22 35  42.8       363      F 30-39                                               
2979  280  Cynthia Fard              F      Charlottesville           VA    US      1:00:41.99 0:56:53.11 11:23 48  46.8       197      F 40-49                                               
2980  78   Joe Cameruca              M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:17.80 0:56:53.76 11:23 22  37.5       371      M 20-29                                               
2981  77   David Camerucci           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:17.92 0:56:54.19 11:23 28  37.5       372      M 20-29                                               
2982  2307 Kristi Thompson           F      Powell                    OH    US      0:57:35.08 0:56:54.38 11:23 40  43.8       198      F 40-49                                               
2983  405  Amy Kunz                  F      Chicago                   IL    US      1:00:41.94 0:56:56.51 11:23 45  45.4       199      F 40-49                                               
2984  1620 Nikki Salinas             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:33.29 0:56:57.00 11:23 33  42.6       364      F 30-39                                               
2985  1273 Donna Charbonneau         F      Powell                    OH    US      0:57:37.65 0:56:57.30 11:23 49  47.3       200      F 40-49      Chase Employees                          
2986  1804 Michelle Passo            F      Houston                   TX    US      1:00:16.71 0:56:57.84 11:24 40  43.7       201      F 40-49                                               
2987  1816 Murray Passo              M      Charleston                SC    US      1:00:16.76 0:56:58.15 11:24 67  49.0       45       M 60-69                                               
2988  42   Jack Sill                 M      Westerville               OH    US      0:59:03.54 0:56:58.25 11:24 20  37.4       373      M 20-29                                               
2989  3384 Nicole Myers              F                                              1:00:33.22 0:56:59.37 11:24                44       No Age Given                                          
2990  146  Wendy Panero              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:11.54 0:56:59.80 11:24 42  44.2       202      F 40-49                                               
2991  3282 CAMERON DEAN              M      Grove City                OH    US      1:02:13.14 0:56:59.94 11:24 13  40.4       111      M 1-15                                                
2992  3239 Molly Woodruff            F      Westerville               OH    US      0:56:59.98 0:56:59.98 11:24 39  43.5       365      F 30-39      Turkeyruff                               
2993  3319 Bobby Rhea                M      Mansfield                 OH    US      0:59:23.63 0:57:00.82 11:24 27  37.4       374      M 20-29                                               
2994  4770 Loren Wold                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:18.32 0:57:02.75 11:25 41  39.3       249      M 40-49                                               
2995  1550 S. McKelvey               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:31.40 0:57:04.26 11:25 10  44.7       112      M 1-15                                                
2996  1551 Melissa McKelvey          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:32.77 0:57:05.94 11:25 38  43.1       366      F 30-39                                               
2997  2275 Tommy Stiver              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:00:49.55 0:57:06.49 11:25 30  37.4       388      M 30-39                                               
2998  1871 Adam Harris               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:45.59 0:57:06.58 11:25 35  37.8       389      M 30-39                                               
2999  2923 Courtney Tanner           F      Pickerington              OH    US      1:00:05.41 0:57:07.29 11:25 24  42.4       525      F 20-29                                               
3000  4769 Justin Burkett            M      COLUMBUS                  OH    US      0:58:23.46 0:57:07.72 11:26 34  37.6       390      M 30-39                                               
3001  4948 Jennifer Partin           F      Newark                    OH    US      0:59:47.92 0:57:08.03 11:26 22  42.4       526      F 20-29                                               
3002  2535 Amy Ramseyer              F      Orrville                  OH    US      0:57:30.92 0:57:08.24 11:26 41  43.8       203      F 40-49                                               
3003  4427 Joy Jentes                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:06.88 0:57:09.28 11:26 44  44.8       204      F 40-49                                               
3004  3447 Karla Baxter              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:42.07 0:57:10.02 11:26 59  53.2       108      F 50-59      Chase Employees                          
3005  3444 Traci Baxter              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:42.01 0:57:10.05 11:26 25  42.3       527      F 20-29      Chase Employees                          
3006  4428 Jill Jentes               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:07.90 0:57:10.38 11:26 46  45.6       205      F 40-49                                               
3007  4582 Kelly Burkett             F      COLUMBUS                  OH    US      0:58:25.86 0:57:10.77 11:26 35  42.6       367      F 30-39                                               
3008  3272 Jay McCoy                 M      Lewis Center              OH    US      1:00:09.09 0:57:13.58 11:27 52  42.8       174      M 50-59      Chase Employees                          
3009  485  Matthew Stoller           M      Annapolis                 MD    US      0:59:56.31 0:57:14.01 11:27 43  39.8       250      M 40-49                                               
3010  4789 Alexandra Verzella        F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:12.73 0:57:14.38 11:27 19  42.4       91       F 16-19                                               
3011  4285 Shelby Wang               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:57.30 0:57:14.50 11:27 16  44.1       92       F 16-19                                               
3012  4682 David Verzella            M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:12.68 0:57:14.51 11:27 58  45.0       175      M 50-59                                               
3013  2888 Amy Joy                   F      Carroll                   OH    US      0:57:40.88 0:57:15.00 11:27 27  42.3       528      F 20-29      Here Here                                
3014  1244 Jeff Sharp                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:29.28 0:57:15.37 11:27 49  41.7       251      M 40-49                                               
3015  2889 Marcus Joy                M      Carroll                   OH    US      0:57:41.33 0:57:15.43 11:27 27  37.2       375      M 20-29      Here Here                                
3016  2011 Beth Dolce                F      Dublin                    OH    US      0:59:30.22 0:57:15.65 11:27 35  42.6       368      F 30-39      Good Bodies Fitness                      
3017  4405 Meleia Egger              F      Washington                DC    US      0:59:41.96 0:57:16.72 11:27 35  42.5       369      F 30-39                                               
3018  3340 Kalyani Bulfer            F      San Francisco             CA    US      0:59:12.51 0:57:18.19 11:28 38  43.0       370      F 30-39      Rammohan                                 
3019  4994 Stacie Chapman            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:59.46 0:57:18.84 11:28 24  42.2       529      F 20-29                                               
3020  3079 Tim Bonawitz              M      Delaware                  OH    US      0:58:59.75 0:57:18.98 11:28 64  47.4       46       M 60-69                                               
3021  3077 Melanie Bortolani         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:50.21 0:57:19.74 11:28 56  51.1       109      F 50-59                                               
3022  4175 Tyler Link                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:45.31 0:57:20.10 11:28 33  37.4       391      M 30-39                                               
3023  4160 Tom Link                  M      Sandusky                  OH    US      0:59:45.26 0:57:20.26 11:28 67  48.7       47       M 60-69                                               
3024  3450 Kelly Chamlis             F      Delaware                  OH    US      0:59:22.87 0:57:21.13 11:28 23  42.2       530      F 20-29      Chamlis                                  
3025  1365 Mike O'Loughlin           M      Columbia                  MO    US      0:57:48.73 0:57:22.14 11:28 46  40.6       252      M 40-49                                               
3026  462  Charlie Thomson           M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:42.70 0:57:23.66 11:29 14  39.2       113      M 1-15                                                
3027  3960 Marisa Gilmore            F      Delaware                  OH    US      1:00:14.59 0:57:24.18 11:29 36  42.6       371      F 30-39      Make Turkeys Gravy Again                 
3028  1001 Isabelle Peterson         F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      1:00:09.04 0:57:24.75 11:29 15  44.6       81       F 1-15                                                
3029  79   Shannon Camerucci         F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:49.36 0:57:25.59 11:29 25  42.1       531      F 20-29                                               
3030  76   Robbie Cameruca           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:50.16 0:57:26.77 11:29 54  49.8       110      F 50-59                                               
3031  4914 Mark Hilligoss            M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:00:57.47 0:57:26.89 11:29 59  45.2       176      M 50-59                                               
3032  2909 Selene Beck               F      Glenford                  OH    US      1:01:27.26 0:57:27.06 11:29 41  43.6       206      F 40-49                                               
3033  4768 Rena Zhao                 F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:58:12.07 0:57:27.26 11:29 13  46.4       82       F 1-15       Hastings Middle School                   
3034  2284 David Broker              M      Powell                    OH    US      1:00:08.14 0:57:27.57 11:30 20  37.1       376      M 20-29                                               
3035  3768 Ryan Card                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:03.99 0:57:27.70 11:30 13  40.1       114      M 1-15                                                
3036  2001 Samantha Eaton            F      Delaware                  OH    US      1:01:12.71 0:57:28.30 11:30 22  42.1       532      F 20-29                                               
3037  2910 A. Beck                   M      Glenford                  OH    US      1:01:28.87 0:57:28.40 11:30 11  42.7       115      M 1-15                                                
3038  1912 Laura Gordon              F      Galena                    OH    US      0:59:20.13 0:57:28.84 11:30 31  42.1       372      F 30-39                                               
3039  1910 Audrey Gordon             F      Galena                    OH    US      0:59:20.83 0:57:28.93 11:30 60  53.6       13       F 60-69                                               
3040  2043 Alex Dowell               M      Delaware                  OH    US      1:01:14.24 0:57:29.91 11:30 25  37.1       377      M 20-29                                               
3041  4197 Jennifer Crawford         F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:00:28.67 0:57:30.21 11:30 39  43.1       373      F 30-39                                               
3042  3762 Rachael Prokes            F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:38.89 0:57:31.51 11:30 26  42.1       533      F 20-29                                               
3043  3448 Michelle Cumston          F      Springfield               OH    US      0:59:34.21 0:57:32.98 11:31 24  42.1       534      F 20-29      Chamlis                                  
3044  3449 Josh Cumston              M      Springfield               OH    US      0:59:34.10 0:57:33.02 11:31 25  37.0       378      M 20-29      Chamlis                                  
3045  395  Touby Cokinos             M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:57:45.71 0:57:37.22 11:31 44  39.8       253      M 40-49                                               
3046  2382 Michael Henegen           M      Indianapolis              IN    US      0:58:37.66 0:57:39.81 11:32 59  45.0       177      M 50-59                                               
3047  4885 Yuli McElroy              F      Delaware                  OH    US      1:01:14.41 0:57:41.28 11:32 36  42.4       374      F 30-39                                               
3048  4729 Cassandra Kula            F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      0:58:28.88 0:57:44.14 11:33                45       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
3049  509  C. Thompson               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:27.19 0:57:46.02 11:33 9   51.4       83       F 1-15                                                
3050  108  Justin Hillman            M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      1:00:30.81 0:57:46.02 11:33 33  37.1       392      M 30-39                                               
3051  3020 Trevor Gaskins            M      Blacklick                 OH    US      0:59:55.48 0:57:46.87 11:33 28  36.9       379      M 20-29      Keep calm and trot on                    
3052  508  Deborah Thompson          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:29.20 0:57:48.10 11:34 46  45.1       207      F 40-49                                               
3053  1425 Reuven Michaeli           M      Lighthouse Point          FL    US      0:58:32.90 0:57:48.55 11:34 78  56.6       5        M 70-99                                               
3054  226  Robin Grant               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:03.69 0:57:50.34 11:34 40  43.1       208      F 40-49      FC Run WOD                               
3055  3324 Olivia Grilliot           F      Westerville               OH    US      0:59:53.22 0:57:51.67 11:34 21  41.8       535      F 20-29                                               
3056  4506 Bethany Boston            F      Washington Court House    OH    US      0:58:43.50 0:57:51.73 11:34 27  41.8       536      F 20-29      Turkey day trotters                      
3057  2492 Kara Broene               F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:21.95 0:57:52.31 11:34 22  41.8       537      F 20-29                                               
3058  1318 Mark Cliffel              M      Elmhurst                  IL    US      0:57:57.89 0:57:52.47 11:34 39  38.2       393      M 30-39                                               
3059  3456 Megan Pfau                F      Lewis Center              OH    US      1:00:53.80 0:57:52.50 11:35 24  41.8       538      F 20-29      Pfau Flock                               
3060  1319 Beth Cliffel              F      Elmhurst                  IL    US      0:57:57.28 0:57:52.62 11:35 36  42.2       375      F 30-39                                               
3061  3476 Nicholas Pfau             M      Lewis Center              OH    US      1:00:54.62 0:57:53.30 11:35 24  36.8       380      M 20-29      Pfau Flock                               
3062  3065 Dani Boswell              F      Washington Court House    OH    US      0:58:45.37 0:57:53.42 11:35 27  41.8       539      F 20-29      Turkey day trotters                      
3063  4348 David Clark               M      Delaware                  OH    US      1:01:06.29 0:57:55.17 11:35 47  40.5       254      M 40-49                                               
3064  3730 Camille Clark             F      Delaware                  OH    US      1:01:06.19 0:57:55.72 11:35 13  46.0       84       F 1-15                                                
3065  4390 Theresia Larimore         F      Merrillville              IN    US      1:00:11.06 0:57:55.98 11:35 56  50.5       111      F 50-59                                               
3066  2683 Gail Liell                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:03.65 0:57:55.98 11:35                46       No Age Given                                          
3067  318  Mike Thayer               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:06.22 0:57:56.16 11:35 46  40.2       255      M 40-49                                               
3068  4015 Mackenzie Martin          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:23.93 0:57:57.51 11:36 21  41.8       540      F 20-29                                               
3069  1611 Stephanie Rawlings        F      Worthington               OH    US      0:58:39.91 0:57:58.07 11:36 39  42.7       376      F 30-39                                               
3070  4008 Julie Martin              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:23.79 0:57:58.17 11:36 51  47.6       112      F 50-59                                               
3071  4007 Sean Martin               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:24.17 0:57:58.25 11:36 51  41.9       178      M 50-59                                               
3072  3435 Linda Vorisek             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:55.39 0:58:03.71 11:37 55  49.8       113      F 50-59                                               
3073  3414 Caroline Vorisek          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:55.63 0:58:03.82 11:37 21  41.7       541      F 20-29                                               
3074  900  Jacoby Kelly              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:46.42 0:58:04.64 11:37 27  41.7       542      F 20-29                                               
3075  3273 Zach Wunderlin            M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:05.17 0:58:05.91 11:37 13  39.6       116      M 1-15                                                
3076  4479 Sara Murray               F      Grove City                OH    US      0:59:36.74 0:58:06.87 11:37 45  44.5       209      F 40-49                                               
3077  3364 Kristina Hunter           F      Columbusus                OH    US      1:02:59.53 0:58:07.60 11:38 39  42.6       377      F 30-39                                               
3078  1149 Chelsea Krzemien          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:07.69 0:58:07.69 11:38 26  41.6       543      F 20-29                                               
3079  1671 Kathleen Beyoglides       F      Dayton                    OH    US      1:01:03.16 0:58:08.42 11:38 24  41.6       544      F 20-29                                               
3080  2511 Matthew Crickard          M      Marysville                OH    US      0:58:38.02 0:58:09.24 11:38 24  36.7       381      M 20-29                                               
3081  2513 Ann Crickard              F      Marysville                OH    US      0:58:38.30 0:58:09.57 11:38 58  51.6       114      F 50-59                                               
3082  2216 Michelle McMahon          F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:01:23.00 0:58:13.22 11:39 47  45.3       210      F 40-49                                               
3083  3394 Jennifer Boyle            F                                              0:59:42.64 0:58:13.23 11:39 42  43.3       211      F 40-49                                               
3084  1624 Matthew Johanson          M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:46.55 0:58:13.81 11:39 28  36.6       382      M 20-29      Frontier                                 
3085  2074 Taylor Brown              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:37.67 0:58:15.21 11:39 31  41.5       378      F 30-39                                               
3086  1623 Lindsey Johanson          F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:48.40 0:58:15.45 11:39 30  41.5       379      F 30-39      Frontier                                 
3087  4221 Kathleen Turner           F      Grandview                 OH    US      1:02:45.25 0:58:16.49 11:39 34  41.7       380      F 30-39                                               
3088  3709 Madison Maynard           F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:58:46.84 0:58:18.93 11:40 18  42.0       93       F 16-19      Frontier                                 
3089  3595 L. Hanlon                 F      New Albany                OH    US      1:00:33.52 0:58:19.71 11:40 12  46.7       85       F 1-15                                                
3090  4076 Rebekah Frans             F      Trenton                   NJ    US      1:00:13.38 0:58:20.92 11:40 34  41.6       381      F 30-39                                               
3091  3717 Lily Nelson               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:01.92 0:58:22.98 11:41 16  43.2       94       F 16-19                                               
3092  448  Roy Manley                M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:03.61 0:58:24.76 11:41 36  37.1       394      M 30-39                                               
3093  2639 Onjelee Phomamorath       F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:42.46 0:58:25.31 11:41 21  41.4       545      F 20-29      Trot'nTilWeDrop'n                        
3094  2479 Andrew Sunkle             M      Richwood                  OH    US      0:58:25.42 0:58:25.42 11:41 48  40.5       256      M 40-49                                               
3095  447  Kay Manley                F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:07.84 0:58:28.59 11:42 40  42.6       212      F 40-49                                               
3096  3203 Bill Cumbow               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:24.17 0:58:31.30 11:42 65  46.8       48       M 60-69                                               
3097  2166 Kate Newman               F      Powell                    OH    US      1:01:53.76 0:58:33.01 11:43 30  41.3       382      F 30-39                                               
3098  2167 Sara Newman               F      Winter Garden             FL    US      1:01:53.86 0:58:33.08 11:43 37  41.9       383      F 30-39                                               
3099  3645 Regina Yu                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:50.83 0:58:33.41 11:43 21  41.3       546      F 20-29      Regina's Friends                         
3100  1315 Jennifer Viertel          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:28.41 0:58:34.62 11:43 28  41.3       547      F 20-29                                               
3101  1670 Jon Motondo               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:28.77 0:58:34.71 11:43 28  36.4       383      M 20-29                                               
3102  3353 A. Shea                   F      Westerville               OH    US      1:01:42.75 0:58:35.28 11:43 12  46.5       86       F 1-15       Vic finally gets a pie                   
3103  2002 Lynne Eaton               F      Delaware                  OH    US      1:02:20.45 0:58:37.03 11:43 55  49.4       115      F 50-59                                               
3104  2489 Shane McCloskey           M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:15.11 0:58:37.74 11:44 40  38.0       257      M 40-49                                               
3105  1680 Alyson Day Kiracofe       F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:36.47 0:58:42.10 11:44 27  41.2       548      F 20-29      It's all about the gravy                 
3106  3241 Makyla Zimmerman          F      Westerville               OH    US      1:02:37.32 0:58:42.73 11:45 27  41.2       549      F 20-29                                               
3107  4482 Kevin Keck                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:43.84 0:58:42.74 11:45 51  41.3       179      M 50-59                                               
3108  4492 A. Keck                   M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:43.25 0:58:42.76 11:45 9   45.5       117      M 1-15                                                
3109  3216 Jess Young                F      Oxford                    OH    US      1:01:29.74 0:58:42.77 11:45 37  41.8       384      F 30-39      Forget Turkey, Running for Buzzard       
3110  3235 Jennifer Gambla           F      Hinsdale                  IL    US      1:01:29.88 0:58:42.84 11:45 43  43.3       213      F 40-49      Forget Turkey, Running for Buzzard       
3111  3212 Charles Young             M      Oxford                    OH    US      1:01:29.81 0:58:42.96 11:45 45  39.4       258      M 40-49      Forget Turkey, Running for Buzzard       
3112  1173 Tom Smith                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:17.85 0:58:43.35 11:45 61  45.0       49       M 60-69                                               
3113  337  Mark Schlegel             M      Newtown                   PA    US      0:59:47.37 0:58:43.62 11:45 52  41.7       180      M 50-59                                               
3114  1564 Jack Oberman              M      Marietta                  GA    US      0:59:58.76 0:58:44.55 11:45 16  37.1       120      M 16-19                                               
3115  33   Brandi Downs              F      Lancaster                 OH    US      1:01:56.26 0:58:46.12 11:45 34  41.3       385      F 30-39                                               
3116  1006 Carol Wright              F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:57.65 0:58:46.43 11:45 59  51.8       116      F 50-59                                               
3117  2363 Angela Lindsey            F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      1:01:53.05 0:58:46.96 11:45 45  44.0       214      F 40-49                                               
3118  1008 Maribeth Johnson          F      Wilmington                NC    US      0:59:57.78 0:58:47.06 11:45 29  41.2       550      F 20-29                                               
3119  82   Amy Murawski              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:10.22 0:58:47.96 11:46 33  41.2       386      F 30-39                                               
3120  2371 L. Norris                 M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:02:59.08 0:58:48.20 11:46 8   48.0       118      M 1-15       Norris                                   
3121  83   Ashley Deck               F      Maineville                OH    US      1:00:10.95 0:58:48.63 11:46 31  41.1       387      F 30-39                                               
3122  204  Clay Cooper               M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:51.86 0:58:48.92 11:46 24  36.2       384      M 20-29                                               
3123  3265 Heather Shea              F      Westerville               OH    US      1:01:57.10 0:58:49.23 11:46 46  44.3       215      F 40-49      Vic finally gets a pie                   
3124  1605 Natalie Lesser            F      Philadelphia              PA    US      1:01:11.39 0:58:50.47 11:46 31  41.1       388      F 30-39                                               
3125  2362 J. Norris                 M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:03:00.51 0:58:50.64 11:46 11  41.7       119      M 1-15       Norris                                   
3126  2689 Unknown Partic. 2689      M                                              1:00:35.07 0:58:50.77 11:46                109      No Age Given                                          
3127  2423 Scott Fannon              M      Saint Marys               OH    US      1:01:29.97 0:58:54.61 11:47 58  43.7       181      M 50-59      Fannon                                   
3128  4179 Elizabeth Weckman         F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:33.31 0:58:54.88 11:47 39  42.0       389      F 30-39                                               
3129  152  Chelsea Humphries         F      Naperville                IL    US      1:02:18.23 0:58:57.12 11:47 30  41.1       390      F 30-39                                               
3130  174  Natalie Smith             F      HilliardHilliard          OH    US      1:02:18.46 0:58:57.19 11:47 32  41.1       391      F 30-39                                               
3131  2638 Jocelyn Morris            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:14.11 0:58:57.20 11:47 22  41.0       551      F 20-29      Trot'nTilWeDrop'n                        
3132  151  Kevin Humphries           M      Naperville                IL    US      1:02:18.30 0:58:57.46 11:47 29  36.2       385      M 20-29                                               
3133  1574 Annie Sanders             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:14.74 0:59:05.19 11:49 27  41.0       552      F 20-29                                               
3134  2873 David Powers              M      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      1:00:40.13 0:59:05.81 11:49 60  44.3       50       M 60-69                                               
3135  1573 Eaman Hai                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:14.94 0:59:05.82 11:49 26  36.1       386      M 20-29                                               
3136  3554 Christa Zarse             F      New Albany                OH    US      1:00:48.65 0:59:06.93 11:49 47  44.6       216      F 40-49                                               
3137  1583 Kristie Nation            F      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:01:02.59 0:59:07.09 11:49 39  41.9       392      F 30-39                                               
3138  1582 Kay Nation                F      Littleton                 CO    US      1:01:03.11 0:59:07.48 11:49 63  54.2       14       F 60-69                                               
3139  1812 Don Kuperman              M      Decatur                   GA    US      1:02:13.33 0:59:08.91 11:50 62  45.1       51       M 60-69                                               
3140  1811 Michelle Kuperman         F      Decatur                   GA    US      1:02:13.07 0:59:09.91 11:50 60  52.1       15       F 60-69                                               
3141  1547 Thomas Wolf               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:12.99 0:59:10.67 11:50 40  37.6       259      M 40-49                                               
3142  1542 Dawn Wolf                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:12.99 0:59:10.70 11:50 39  41.9       393      F 30-39                                               
3143  2944 Diana Loving              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:52.15 0:59:12.35 11:50 34  41.0       394      F 30-39                                               
3144  2846 RuthAnn Day               F      Pickerington              OH    US      1:00:52.29 0:59:12.81 11:51 30  40.9       395      F 30-39                                               
3145  3383 Trisstessa Hayes          F                                      US      0:59:56.17 0:59:16.96 11:51 42  42.5       217      F 40-49                                               
3146  466  Alyshia Dygert            F      Orient                    OH    US      1:02:12.21 0:59:17.71 11:52 29  40.8       553      F 20-29                                               
3147  428  Jon Smith                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:58.81 0:59:18.19 11:52 31  36.0       395      M 30-39                                               
3148  465  Emily Holt                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:12.55 0:59:18.21 11:52 27  40.8       554      F 20-29                                               
3149  4799 Martin Hughes             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:39.51 0:59:18.88 11:52 58  43.4       182      M 50-59      Mia's Marathoners                        
3150  429  Nicole "Kitten" Drawl     F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:59.37 0:59:19.52 11:52 31  40.8       396      F 30-39                                               
3151  2572 Timothy Kirchgessner      M      Amanda                    OH    US      1:02:04.48 0:59:19.77 11:52 56  42.6       183      M 50-59                                               
3152  3299 Alexandria Kirchgessner   F      Lancaster                 OH    US      1:02:05.22 0:59:20.18 11:52 27  40.8       555      F 20-29                                               
3153  3451 Cindy Chamlis             F      Delaware                  OH    US      1:01:23.26 0:59:20.79 11:52 57  50.0       117      F 50-59      Chamlis                                  
3154  3933 Reissa Ress               F      Bronx                     NY    US      1:01:45.20 0:59:22.05 11:52 29  40.8       556      F 20-29                                               
3155  4280 Eric Gallt                M      Plainfield                IL    US      1:02:23.90 0:59:23.01 11:53 47  39.5       260      M 40-49                                               
3156  4725 Paul Imhoff               M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      1:02:05.10 0:59:27.12 11:53 48  39.8       261      M 40-49      Hastings Middle School                   
3157  3819 Ryan Hanigan              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:19.77 0:59:27.14 11:53 29  35.9       387      M 20-29      Fantastic Five                           
3158  3293 Mihiri Perera             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:09.18 0:59:29.33 11:54 38  41.4       397      F 30-39      SriLankan Lions                          
3159  4562 Caitlin Bigham            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:01:16.13 0:59:29.46 11:54 32  40.7       398      F 30-39                                               
3160  4551 Adam Bigham               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:01:16.18 0:59:29.58 11:54 33  36.0       396      M 30-39                                               
3161  4370 Paula Bedford             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:40.30 0:59:32.37 11:54 32  40.7       399      F 30-39      The Lean Green Beans                     
3162  4215 Zaynab Hussein            F      Buffalo                   NY    US      1:00:56.89 0:59:33.01 11:55 23  40.6       557      F 20-29      Hummus Hasans                            
3163  4532 Ben Rigney-carroll        M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:59:44.74 0:59:33.97 11:55 14  37.8       120      M 1-15                                                
3164  3936 Kathryn Willis            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:54.42 0:59:37.84 11:56 31  40.6       400      F 30-39                                               
3165  3726 Heather Harrigan          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:00.50 0:59:39.49 11:56 37  41.1       401      F 30-39                                               
3166  4968 Shelly Croci              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:02:17.46 0:59:40.50 11:56 51  46.2       118      F 50-59                                               
3167  2559 Unknown Partic. 2559      M                                              1:01:44.71 0:59:40.72 11:56                110      No Age Given                                          
3168  2273 Phillip Kyser             M      Gahanna                   OH    US      1:03:59.53 0:59:41.37 11:56 27  35.7       388      M 20-29      Team Turkey Leg                          
3169  4393 Bill Borchers             M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:00:18.39 0:59:43.17 11:57 31  35.8       397      M 30-39      Team Evelyn                              
3170  3952 Nikki Villoria            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:06.04 0:59:43.18 11:57 24  40.5       558      F 20-29                                               
3171  4392 Diana Boehmer             F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:00:18.44 0:59:43.23 11:57 30  40.5       402      F 30-39      Team Evelyn                              
3172  2272 Colleen Kyser             F      Gahanna                   OH    US      1:04:02.24 0:59:43.80 11:57 27  40.5       559      F 20-29      Team Turkey Leg                          
3173  3496 A. Jende                  M      Westerville               OH    US      1:02:17.68 0:59:44.04 11:57 8   47.2       121      M 1-15       Jendejoggers                             
3174  3497 B. Jende                  M      Westerville               OH    US      1:02:17.81 0:59:44.85 11:57 10  42.7       122      M 1-15       Jendejoggers                             
3175  1450 Kyle Sorensen             M      Pickerington              OH    US      1:03:23.27 0:59:45.19 11:57 23  35.7       389      M 20-29                                               
3176  4239 Becca Moser               F      Galloway                  OH    US      1:01:57.46 0:59:47.95 11:58 18  40.9       95       F 16-19                                               
3177  1951 Chris Tyo                 M      Zanesville                OH    US      1:01:43.42 0:59:49.36 11:58 41  37.5       262      M 40-49                                               
3178  4724 Melissa Imhoff            F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      1:02:30.35 0:59:50.63 11:58 50  45.6       119      F 50-59      Hastings Middle School                   
3179  2680 Joe Grosso                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:08.89 0:59:52.06 11:58                111      No Age Given                                          
3180  4394 Unknown Partic. 4394      M                                              1:02:56.42 0:59:53.49 11:59                112      No Age Given                                          
3181  3121 Clinton Tiggs             M      Westerville               OH    US      1:02:52.28 0:59:53.61 11:59 32  35.7       398      M 30-39                                               
3182  3120 Daria Hopkins             F      Westerville               OH    US      1:02:53.27 0:59:54.42 11:59 35  40.7       403      F 30-39                                               
3183  4283 Joe Wang                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:44.47 0:59:55.88 11:59 47  39.2       263      M 40-49                                               
3184  4857 Sydnee Wilke              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:00:33.70 0:59:56.83 11:59 18  40.8       96       F 16-19                                               
3185  4858 Kennedy Wilke             F      Powell                    OH    US      1:00:34.65 0:59:57.08 11:59 21  40.4       560      F 20-29                                               
3186  3578 Melissa Marshall          F      Westerville               OH    US      1:02:14.73 0:59:57.12 11:59 36  40.8       404      F 30-39                                               
3187  1898 Lorri Posani              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:32.89 0:59:59.28 12:00 35  40.6       405      F 30-39                                               
3188  1897 Mary Posani               F      ColumbusColumbus          OH    US      1:02:32.71 0:59:59.29 12:00 28  40.3       561      F 20-29                                               
3189  3577 Joshua Stump              M      Grove City                OH    US      1:02:17.65 0:59:59.84 12:00 27  35.5       390      M 20-29                                               
3190  1555 Joseph Hull               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:30.09 1:00:02.16 12:00 51  40.4       184      M 50-59                                               
3191  4654 Lawrence Houck            M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:53.27 1:00:02.20 12:00 48  39.4       264      M 40-49                                               
3192  1733 Leslie Mihalov            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:55.79 1:00:03.61 12:01 59  50.6       120      F 50-59      Team Mansfield                           
3193  3277 Sharon Richards           F      Westerville               OH    US      1:01:26.12 1:00:05.22 12:01 57  49.3       121      F 50-59                                               
3194  3278 Susan Wilson              F      Westerville               OH    US      1:01:26.18 1:00:05.49 12:01 51  45.9       122      F 50-59                                               
3195  2274 Andrew Kyser              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:04:27.64 1:00:08.63 12:02 21  35.4       391      M 20-29      Team Turkey Leg                          
3196  2958 Elizabeth Winer           F      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      1:03:58.54 1:00:09.40 12:02 32  40.3       406      F 30-39      Team Winer                               
3197  4455 Eric Juang                M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:04:09.26 1:00:10.82 12:02 25  35.4       392      M 20-29                                               
3198  402  Jon George                M      Philadelphia              PA    US      1:02:48.77 1:00:12.12 12:02 40  37.0       265      M 40-49                                               
3199  403  Shelley George            F      Philadelphia              PA    US      1:02:49.75 1:00:12.64 12:03 35  40.5       407      F 30-39                                               
3200  3427 Janet Jobko               F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      1:01:45.80 1:00:16.33 12:03 55  48.0       123      F 50-59      Riesers Rock The Trot                    
3201  2890 Tim Hann                  M      Carroll                   OH    US      1:00:43.37 1:00:18.03 12:04 25  35.4       393      M 20-29      Here Here                                
3202  1282 S. Green                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:08.71 1:00:18.84 12:04 8   46.8       123      M 1-15                                                
3203  1734 Morgan Katz               F      North Andover             MA    US      1:03:11.17 1:00:19.08 12:04 28  40.1       562      F 20-29      Team Mansfield                           
3204  1284 Nate Green                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:08.54 1:00:19.45 12:04 41  37.2       266      M 40-49                                               
3205  1792 Michelle McGuire          F      Urbana                    OH    US      1:03:32.00 1:00:19.51 12:04 41  41.5       218      F 40-49                                               
3206  3735 Angie Todd                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:32.24 1:00:19.57 12:04 41  41.5       219      F 40-49                                               
3207  3360 Cynthia Vranesevic        F      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:02:39.85 1:00:19.84 12:04 46  43.2       220      F 40-49                                               
3208  1283 Heather Cunningham        F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:08.90 1:00:19.91 12:04 50  45.2       124      F 50-59                                               
3209  3400 Orville Lyons             M      Westerville               OH    US      1:03:33.09 1:00:20.23 12:04 74  50.4       6        M 70-99                                               
3210  3489 Devon Morgan              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:47.82 1:00:20.67 12:04 35  40.4       408      F 30-39                                               
3211  1936 Stephanie Tyo             F      Zanesville                OH    US      1:02:14.85 1:00:21.30 12:04 43  42.1       221      F 40-49                                               
3212  1590 W. Snyder                 M      Ashburn                   VA    US      1:01:57.75 1:00:21.39 12:04 12  39.3       124      M 1-15                                                
3213  3491 Jeffery Riggs             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:47.22 1:00:22.38 12:04 36  35.9       399      M 30-39                                               
3214  4617 Sara Newhouse             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:53.32 1:00:22.81 12:05 18  40.5       97       F 16-19                                               
3215  2432 Laura Dougherty           F      Orlando                   FL    US      1:04:55.51 1:00:23.40 12:05 55  47.9       125      F 50-59                                               
3216  1914 Ellen Schooley            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:46.29 1:00:24.37 12:05 21  40.1       563      F 20-29                                               
3217  1916 Melissa Ayers             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:19.22 1:00:26.65 12:05 38  40.8       409      F 30-39                                               
3218  1904 Roy Gilliam               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:14.05 1:00:27.81 12:06 48  39.1       267      M 40-49                                               
3219  1903 Angie Gilliam             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:13.93 1:00:28.24 12:06 46  43.1       222      F 40-49                                               
3220  1902 E. Gilliam                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:14.40 1:00:28.50 12:06 12  45.1       87       F 1-15                                                
3221  4538 Paul Litzinger            M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:52.17 1:00:29.35 12:06 51  40.1       185      M 50-59                                               
3222  4539 Elizabeth Litzinger       F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:52.04 1:00:29.41 12:06 22  40.0       564      F 20-29                                               
3223  3615 Kerbon Heath              M      Columbus`                 OH    US      1:04:04.98 1:00:30.56 12:06 42  37.3       268      M 40-49                                               
3224  4448 Amy Rees                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:28.26 1:00:38.35 12:08 49  44.4       223      F 40-49                                               
3225  3236 Kelly Baumgardner         F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:24.70 1:00:43.31 12:09 52  45.9       126      F 50-59      KutzBaum Family                          
3226  2285 Rick Broker               M      Powell                    OH    US      1:03:23.75 1:00:43.38 12:09 54  41.0       186      M 50-59                                               
3227  3223 Stephanie Dinkins         F      columbus                  OH    US      1:01:55.40 1:00:44.10 12:09 33  39.9       410      F 30-39                                               
3228  4009 Sue White                 F      Medina                    OH    US      1:03:34.21 1:00:46.01 12:09 50  44.9       127      F 50-59                                               
3229  4891 Emma Waldron              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:04:19.21 1:00:46.82 12:09 23  39.8       565      F 20-29                                               
3230  1441 Aidan Young               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:17.67 1:00:47.10 12:09 14  37.0       125      M 1-15                                                
3231  3106 Star Pickrell             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:54.46 1:00:49.73 12:10 56  48.1       128      F 50-59      The Lean Green Beans                     
3232  1302 Alexander Powell          M      Chicago                   IL    US      1:03:36.55 1:00:52.32 12:10 26  35.0       394      M 20-29                                               
3233  4281 Kelley Gallt              F      Plainfield                IL    US      1:03:53.31 1:00:52.70 12:11 47  43.3       224      F 40-49                                               
3234  3802 Ashley Cloern             F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:03:04.62 1:00:53.78 12:11 31  39.7       411      F 30-39                                               
3235  1409 Colleen Creghan           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:37.85 1:00:54.18 12:11 27  39.7       566      F 20-29                                               
3236  4892 Sue Waldron               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:04:29.30 1:00:56.90 12:11                47       No Age Given                                          
3237  1689 Lisa DiSilvestro          F      Chicago                   IL    US      1:02:33.13 1:00:57.04 12:11 26  39.7       567      F 20-29                                               
3238  2509 Anagha Kulkarni           F      Plain City                OH    US      1:01:24.25 1:00:57.98 12:12 38  40.4       412      F 30-39      Chase Employees                          
3239  1437 Travis Paige              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:48.99 1:01:01.51 12:12 26  34.9       395      M 20-29                                               
3240  90   Carrie Helldoerfer        F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:01:52.46 1:01:02.66 12:13 22  39.6       568      F 20-29                                               
3241  3894 Brittany Sojka            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:55.67 1:01:03.56 12:13 27  39.6       569      F 20-29                                               
3242  3892 Angela Ross               F      Delaware                  OH    US      1:03:38.97 1:01:04.14 12:13 30  39.6       413      F 30-39                                               
3243  1440 Aaron Young               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:38.61 1:01:07.75 12:14 41  36.7       269      M 40-49                                               
3244  3665 Andrea Wise               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:38.63 1:01:09.58 12:14 35  39.8       414      F 30-39      GV BootyCamp                             
3245  1918 L. Ford                   F      Fort Mill                 SC    US      1:02:15.65 1:01:10.82 12:14 10  47.0       88       F 1-15                                                
3246  4100 Jennifer Scofield         F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:04:26.44 1:01:12.60 12:15 62  51.7       16       F 60-69      Good Bodies Fitness                      
3247  3231 Julie Doel                F      Westerville               OH    US      1:03:38.91 1:01:13.60 12:15 47  43.0       225      F 40-49                                               
3248  1980 Donna Sigl-Davies         F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:50.25 1:01:18.37 12:16 48  43.5       226      F 40-49                                               
3249  4830 Stacey Valo               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:28.27 1:01:18.71 12:16 37  40.0       415      F 30-39                                               
3250  2182 Kelly Schramm             F      Cleveland                 OH    US      1:05:37.73 1:01:18.88 12:16 29  39.5       570      F 20-29      Team Turkey Leg                          
3251  2181 Eric Kyser                M      Cleveland                 OH    US      1:05:37.65 1:01:19.43 12:16 29  34.8       396      M 20-29      Team Turkey Leg                          
3252  4097 Stephanie Dailey          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:33.25 1:01:21.10 12:16 39  40.4       416      F 30-39                                               
3253  4913 Tom Reynolds              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:07.66 1:01:21.46 12:16 62  43.5       52       M 60-69                                               
3254  4924 Stephanie Reynolds        F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:07.50 1:01:21.68 12:16 35  39.7       417      F 30-39                                               
3255  4301 Sarah Kmonk               F      Plain City                OH    US      1:03:10.37 1:01:21.75 12:16 28  39.4       571      F 20-29      Surrey                                   
3256  3624 Ann Onofri                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:55.71 1:01:23.85 12:17 39  40.3       418      F 30-39                                               
3257  1067 Graeme Smith              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:15.91 1:01:25.17 12:17 40  36.2       270      M 40-49                                               
3258  1066 Christa Mckelvey          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:15.76 1:01:25.41 12:17 38  40.1       419      F 30-39                                               
3259  4018 Christie McClellan        F      Escondido                 CA    US      1:05:29.66 1:01:26.66 12:17 42  41.0       227      F 40-49                                               
3260  1154 Sue O'Brien               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:01.96 1:01:28.24 12:18 59  49.5       129      F 50-59                                               
3261  2210 Mallary Manicho           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:56.11 1:01:28.48 12:18 24  39.4       572      F 20-29                                               
3262  2211 Mistie Manicho            F      New Vienna                OH    US      1:05:55.90 1:01:28.69 12:18 54  46.5       130      F 50-59                                               
3263  4163 Aurora Scherl             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:03.07 1:01:29.71 12:18 15  41.7       89       F 1-15       Rowers Not Runners                       
3264  4945 Susan Shuter              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:04:13.56 1:01:33.68 12:19 52  45.3       131      F 50-59                                               
3265  3809 Julie Cannell             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:08.70 1:01:38.74 12:20 31  39.3       420      F 30-39      Fantastic Five                           
3266  3483 B. Keys                   M      Powell                    OH    US      1:04:52.70 1:01:41.55 12:20 7   48.7       126      M 1-15                                                
3267  3178 Tifini Ray                F      Powell                    OH    US      1:04:52.82 1:01:41.93 12:20 32  39.2       421      F 30-39                                               
3268  1492 William Chambers          M                                              1:05:10.93 1:01:45.48 12:21 43  36.9       271      M 40-49                                               
3269  4629 Xiangting Chi             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:24.46 1:01:50.57 12:22 27  39.1       573      F 20-29                                               
3270  1301 Matthew Powell            M      Montclair                 NJ    US      1:04:39.50 1:01:54.89 12:23 59  41.9       187      M 50-59                                               
3271  112  Kristin Cameron           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:53.26 1:01:57.71 12:24 24  39.1       574      F 20-29                                               
3272  113  Tad Wheeler               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:54.27 1:01:58.91 12:24 23  34.4       397      M 20-29                                               
3273  2378 Shelley Reese             F      Waynesville               OH    US      1:05:20.03 1:02:08.51 12:26 38  39.6       422      F 30-39                                               
3274  394  Nitish Garg               M      Westerville               OH    US      1:03:19.54 1:02:09.45 12:26 27  34.3       398      M 20-29                                               
3275  3797 Jessica Bracy             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:53.88 1:02:09.45 12:26 25  38.9       575      F 20-29                                               
3276  1854 Kiana Khorrami            F      New Albany                OH    US      1:08:32.12 1:02:09.67 12:26 18  39.4       98       F 16-19                                               
3277  315  Jackie Henkel             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:03.14 1:02:12.62 12:27 29  38.9       576      F 20-29                                               
3278  4626 Sarah Gemperline          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:02:37.24 1:02:13.27 12:27 48  42.8       228      F 40-49                                               
3279  1710 Alyssa Anderson           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:26.71 1:02:15.80 12:27 29  38.9       577      F 20-29                                               
3280  2023 Kasey O'Brien             F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:05:25.91 1:02:16.47 12:27 20  38.9       578      F 20-29                                               
3281  2707 Matt Mowrer               M      St Clairsville            OH    US      1:02:16.61 1:02:16.61 12:27                113      No Age Given                                          
3282  2316 Matthew Skuce             M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:07:19.59 1:02:16.64 12:27 27  34.2       399      M 20-29                                               
3283  2317 Isabella Skuce            F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:07:21.29 1:02:17.41 12:27 27  38.9       579      F 20-29                                               
3284  1922 Katrina Ford              F      Fort Mill                 SC    US      1:03:23.11 1:02:17.54 12:28 46  41.9       229      F 40-49                                               
3285  1711 Tiffani Gollihue          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:27.19 1:02:17.89 12:28 35  39.1       423      F 30-39                                               
3286  94   Gracyn Towler             F      West Chester              PA    US      1:06:57.04 1:02:19.39 12:28 18  39.3       99       F 16-19                                               
3287  95   Maelan Towler             F      West Chester              PA    US      1:06:57.05 1:02:19.74 12:28 21  38.8       580      F 20-29                                               
3288  69   Delaney Marringa          F      Hinsdale                  IL    US      1:06:57.33 1:02:20.01 12:28 13  42.7       90       F 1-15                                                
3289  1418 Josh Feasel               M      Detroit                   MI    US      1:07:04.42 1:02:22.24 12:28 34  34.5       400      M 30-39                                               
3290  1417 Erin Archerd              F      Detroit                   MI    US      1:07:05.18 1:02:22.91 12:29 34  39.0       424      F 30-39                                               
3291  2825 Elizabeth Combs           F      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:04:58.82 1:02:23.10 12:29 37  39.3       425      F 30-39                                               
3292  3617 Lynnsay Sinclair          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:21.25 1:02:23.17 12:29 35  39.1       426      F 30-39                                               
3293  2466 Melanie Yang              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:45.58 1:02:26.33 12:29 38  39.5       427      F 30-39                                               
3294  4583 Sanita Kruze              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:30.50 1:02:36.67 12:31 34  38.8       428      F 30-39                                               
3295  3569 Todd Ehninger             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:58.88 1:02:40.10 12:32 61  42.2       53       M 60-69                                               
3296  4781 Luise Benedix             F      Chicago                   IL    US      1:05:33.67 1:02:40.46 12:32 27  38.6       581      F 20-29                                               
3297  1645 Cassie Rankin             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:06:18.79 1:02:43.31 12:33 32  38.6       429      F 30-39                                               
3298  1641 Molly Rankin              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:06:18.53 1:02:43.37 12:33 36  39.0       430      F 30-39                                               
3299  3264 Christine Schoenherr      F      Westerville               OH    US      1:03:31.17 1:02:50.52 12:34 50  43.4       132      F 50-59                                               
3300  1060 James Bellard             M      Raleigh                   NC    US      1:06:07.13 1:02:52.90 12:35 60  41.7       54       M 60-69                                               
3301  4794 Olivia Brown              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:40.94 1:02:54.22 12:35 15  40.8       91       F 1-15       Mashed Potato Mayhem                     
3302  4695 Michelle Greek            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:43.08 1:02:57.39 12:35 39  39.3       431      F 30-39      Mashed Potato Mayhem                     
3303  366  Jason Nordstrom           M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:28.33 1:02:58.44 12:36 40  35.3       272      M 40-49      Chase Employees                          
3304  1130 Patty Howard              F      Galloway                  OH    US      1:05:52.64 1:02:58.51 12:36 51  43.8       133      F 50-59                                               
3305  89   Debbie Helldoerfer        F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:03:49.86 1:02:59.68 12:36 59  48.3       134      F 50-59                                               
3306  464  Karen Nordstrom           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:30.36 1:03:01.00 12:36 47  41.8       230      F 40-49                                               
3307  463  Gina Nordstrom            F      ColumbusColumbus          OH    US      1:07:31.32 1:03:01.66 12:36 40  39.5       231      F 40-49                                               
3308  2892 Rebeka Maples             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:51.13 1:03:04.53 12:37 68  54.6       17       F 60-69                                               
3309  3920 Matthew Gilmore           M      Delaware                  OH    US      1:05:56.04 1:03:05.47 12:37 41  35.5       273      M 40-49      Make Turkeys Gravy Again                 
3310  1192 Erica Van Heyde           F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:04:51.83 1:03:05.89 12:37 22  38.4       582      F 20-29                                               
3311  4118 Amber Green               F      Powell                    OH    US      1:06:45.25 1:03:05.92 12:37                48       No Age Given                                          
3312  1836 Kristin Woodworth         F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:00.38 1:03:09.21 12:38 26  38.3       583      F 20-29      MRTT                                     
3313  3062 Charlene Bonsignore       F      Westerville               OH    US      1:04:12.21 1:03:09.86 12:38 38  39.0       432      F 30-39                                               
3314  4078 Tracey Walterbusch        F      Dayton                    OH    US      1:06:54.73 1:03:10.06 12:38 30  38.3       433      F 30-39                                               
3315  4073 Kevin Drinan              M      Avon                      OH    US      1:06:54.58 1:03:10.46 12:38 40  35.2       274      M 40-49                                               
3316  3247 Jamie Bero                F      Winfield                  WV    US      1:05:36.72 1:03:11.41 12:38 53  44.7       135      F 50-59                                               
3317  4072 A. Drinan                 F      Avon                      OH    US      1:06:57.05 1:03:12.06 12:38 10  45.5       92       F 1-15                                                
3318  1899 Jessica Kimble            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:05.44 1:03:15.73 12:39 30  38.3       434      F 30-39                                               
3319  3975 Meagan Wolfe              F      Ada                       OH    US      1:06:17.75 1:03:16.69 12:39 27  38.2       584      F 20-29                                               
3320  3482 Jennifer Jende            F      Westerville               OH    US      1:05:52.18 1:03:18.14 12:40 38  38.9       435      F 30-39      Jendejoggers                             
3321  2198 Sarah Beavers             F      Powell                    OH    US      1:04:42.99 1:03:18.65 12:40 14  41.2       93       F 1-15                                                
3322  1394 Emily Drees               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:10.71 1:03:26.76 12:41 25  38.1       585      F 20-29      Drees                                    
3323  1392 Nancy Drees               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:10.50 1:03:26.93 12:41 56  46.2       136      F 50-59      Drees                                    
3324  1891 Roby Durr                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:00.33 1:03:27.60 12:42 33  33.8       401      M 30-39                                               
3325  2033 Kathryn Coxe              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:32.34 1:03:31.76 12:42 28  38.1       586      F 20-29                                               
3326  2031 Shannon Day               F      Clarksville               TN    US      1:06:33.06 1:03:32.33 12:42 23  38.1       587      F 20-29                                               
3327  1299 Michelle McGuinness       F      Montclair                 NJ    US      1:06:16.16 1:03:32.57 12:43 54  45.0       137      F 50-59                                               
3328  4020 Mary Huntley              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:02.81 1:03:39.09 12:44 13  41.8       94       F 1-15                                                
3329  3765 Anthony Thompson          M      Adarsville                GA    US      1:08:32.93 1:03:40.03 12:44 24  33.5       400      M 20-29                                               
3330  3886 Cheri Morio               F      Traverse City             MI    US      1:05:29.43 1:03:41.61 12:44 50  42.8       138      F 50-59                                               
3331  1536 Katie Kapusta             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:30.34 1:03:43.22 12:45 22  38.0       588      F 20-29                                               
3332  4721 Betsy Hubbard             F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      1:07:27.56 1:03:44.42 12:45                49       No Age Given Hastings Middle School                   
3333  382  Daniel McCallister        M      Camby                     IN    US      1:08:07.22 1:03:45.98 12:45 41  35.2       275      M 40-49                                               
3334  381  M. McCallister            M      Camby                     IN    US      1:08:07.72 1:03:47.17 12:45 6   50.7       127      M 1-15                                                
3335  1143 Mariah Serda              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:33.89 1:03:48.94 12:46 24  37.9       589      F 20-29                                               
3336  1535 Amy Kapusta               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:36.53 1:03:49.03 12:46 55  45.3       139      F 50-59                                               
3337  1142 Kaity Spears              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:34.07 1:03:49.35 12:46 25  37.9       590      F 20-29                                               
3338  3549 Joe Onesto                M      Gahanna                   OH    US      1:06:03.55 1:03:52.81 12:47 47  36.8       276      M 40-49      Chase Employees                          
3339  2985 Savannah Noethlich        F      Winnetka                  IL    US      1:04:01.27 1:03:55.32 12:47 17  38.8       100      F 16-19                                               
3340  2984 S. Noethlich              F      Winnetka                  IL    US      1:04:01.35 1:03:55.39 12:47 10  45.0       95       F 1-15                                                
3341  4494 Beth Millikin             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:07:46.91 1:03:56.54 12:47 38  38.5       436      F 30-39                                               
3342  4490 Unknown Partic. 4490      M                                              1:07:47.74 1:03:56.67 12:47                114      No Age Given                                          
3343  4042 Nita Sweeney              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:49.99 1:03:58.24 12:48 55  45.2       140      F 50-59                                               
3344  3030 Andrew Grunder            M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:01.13 1:04:01.13 12:48 30  33.3       402      M 30-39                                               
3345  3046 Lauren Grunder            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:02.75 1:04:02.75 12:49 28  37.8       591      F 20-29                                               
3346  1087 Scott MacDade             M      Downingtown               PA    US      1:05:40.07 1:04:03.09 12:49 65  42.8       55       M 60-69                                               
3347  2815 Anonymous Participant     F                                      US      1:05:33.36 1:04:03.22 12:49 51  43.1       141      F 50-59                                               
3348  1088 Ann MacDade               F      Downingtown               PA    US      1:05:40.73 1:04:04.17 12:49 63  50.0       18       F 60-69                                               
3349  1052 Alyssa Dienner            F      Lancaster                 PA    US      1:05:03.88 1:04:07.42 12:49 29  37.7       592      F 20-29      Martin Mayhem                            
3350  2158 J. BONILLA                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:17.69 1:04:07.57 12:50 10  39.8       128      M 1-15                                                
3351  1047 Kathy Smucker             F      Ronks                     PA    US      1:05:04.10 1:04:07.64 12:50 51  43.0       142      F 50-59      Martin Mayhem                            
3352  2678 Sarah Elliott             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:04:09.24 1:04:09.24 12:50 27  37.7       593      F 20-29                                               
3353  3114 Josh Richardson           M      Maineville                OH    US      1:05:32.70 1:04:09.40 12:50 43  35.5       277      M 40-49      RICH FAM99                               
3354  3039 Emma Richardson           F      Maineville                OH    US      1:05:32.10 1:04:09.43 12:50 13  41.5       96       F 1-15       RICH FAM99                               
3355  2395 Victor Ciancetta          M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      1:07:18.71 1:04:11.38 12:50 32  33.3       403      M 30-39      Vic finally gets a pie                   
3356  2386 Natalie Ciancetta         F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      1:07:18.35 1:04:11.73 12:50 32  37.7       437      F 30-39      Vic finally gets a pie                   
3357  4668 Connie Bowman             F      Westerville               OH    US      1:07:41.53 1:04:14.91 12:51 52  43.4       143      F 50-59                                               
3358  3244 Danielle Mayne            F      Westerville               OH    US      1:07:19.53 1:04:15.09 12:51 31  37.7       438      F 30-39                                               
3359  3243 Kevin Mayne               M      Westerville               OH    US      1:07:19.60 1:04:15.68 12:51 35  33.6       404      M 30-39                                               
3360  3161 Sarah Smiley              F      Westerville               OH    US      1:06:32.74 1:04:17.00 12:51 22  37.6       594      F 20-29                                               
3361  2557 Don Lynam                 M      Springfield               OH    US      1:07:08.87 1:04:17.73 12:52 63  41.9       56       M 60-69                                               
3362  2157 RENE BONILLA              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:27.81 1:04:18.07 12:52 43  35.4       278      M 40-49                                               
3363  3478 Mandy Still               F      Westerville               OH    US      1:08:36.58 1:04:18.33 12:52 38  38.3       439      F 30-39                                               
3364  1848 Sharon Palguta            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:19.47 1:04:18.78 12:52 56  45.5       144      F 50-59      The Lean Green Beans                     
3365  3477 Mark Still                M      Westerville               OH    US      1:08:36.83 1:04:19.10 12:52 39  34.3       405      M 30-39                                               
3366  4777 A. Randall                M      Powell                    OH    US      1:07:09.04 1:04:19.30 12:52 11  38.1       129      M 1-15                                                
3367  2943 Patrick O'Grady           M      Essex                     CT    US      1:08:01.61 1:04:20.29 12:52 33  33.3       406      M 30-39      O'Neike                                  
3368  2310 Ashley Sperry             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:23.52 1:04:23.70 12:53 30  37.6       440      F 30-39                                               
3369  960  Melanie McMichael         F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:22.22 1:04:23.73 12:53 50  42.3       145      F 50-59                                               
3370  2311 Yazan Ahmad               M      Broadview Heights         OH    US      1:07:23.57 1:04:23.76 12:53 27  33.1       401      M 20-29                                               
3371  1679 A. Flemming               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:05:22.56 1:04:28.60 12:54 12  36.8       130      M 1-15                                                
3372  1817 Janelle Ricks             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:53.03 1:04:29.62 12:54 34  37.7       441      F 30-39                                               
3373  4851 Emily Grimm               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:04:40.43 1:04:35.52 12:55 29  37.5       595      F 20-29                                               
3374  2859 Luke Smith                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:29.16 1:04:38.15 12:56 24  33.0       402      M 20-29                                               
3375  1508 Katherine Kelly           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:10:09.01 1:04:41.14 12:56 47  40.7       232      F 40-49                                               
3376  1507 Kip Mattson               M      Clumbus                   OH    US      1:10:12.03 1:04:42.98 12:57 38  33.9       407      M 30-39                                               
3377  1505 Ingrid Mattson            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:10:11.87 1:04:44.05 12:57 36  37.8       442      F 30-39                                               
3378  2839 Steven Rossi              M      Pataskala                 OH    US      1:07:10.32 1:04:46.03 12:57                115      No Age Given                                          
3379  1169 Tom Newman                M      Raleigh                   NC    US      1:07:30.86 1:04:47.99 12:58 56  39.0       188      M 50-59                                               
3380  2967 Sarah Lefevre             F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      1:08:15.40 1:04:48.71 12:58 14  40.3       97       F 1-15                                                
3381  3038 Lilly Richardson          F      Maineville                OH    US      1:06:12.20 1:04:48.94 12:58 16  38.9       101      F 16-19      RICH FAM99                               
3382  3558 Dilu Namaratne            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:31.84 1:04:49.02 12:58 25  37.3       596      F 20-29      SriLankan Lions                          
3383  2858 Sarah Eblin               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:39.15 1:04:49.86 12:58 24  37.3       597      F 20-29                                               
3384  2827 Marjorie Shavers          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:17.06 1:04:50.90 12:58 32  37.3       443      F 30-39                                               
3385  2828 Joshua Shavers            M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:17.43 1:04:51.18 12:58 34  33.2       408      M 30-39                                               
3386  4828 Rob Sievert-Wagner        M      Westerville               OH    US      1:06:53.44 1:04:51.32 12:58 46  35.9       279      M 40-49                                               
3387  4827 Amy Sievert-Wagner        F      Westerville               OH    US      1:06:54.87 1:04:52.30 12:58 44  39.5       233      F 40-49                                               
3388  1075 Sondoung Phan             M      Delaware                  OH    US      1:07:44.41 1:04:52.50 12:59 27  32.9       403      M 20-29      Ashbrook                                 
3389  3814 C. Day                    M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:09:12.56 1:04:52.75 12:59 12  36.5       131      M 1-15                                                
3390  4476 Miriam El-Rif             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:20.39 1:04:53.38 12:59 24  37.3       598      F 20-29      I was made to believe there would be pie 
3391  2969 Ken Saul                  M      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:08:20.62 1:04:53.54 12:59 50  37.1       189      M 50-59                                               
3392  4874 Brian Miller              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:42.55 1:04:56.30 12:59 50  37.1       190      M 50-59                                               
3393  2542 Sally Williams            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:43.84 1:04:57.92 13:00 37  37.8       444      F 30-39      Schwilliams                              
3394  4655 Melissa Wendt             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:49.73 1:04:58.62 13:00 46  40.1       234      F 40-49                                               
3395  1027 Nathan Wagner             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:07:58.39 1:05:03.27 13:01 33  32.9       409      M 30-39      Smash Bros                               
3396  3570 Carol Schenck             F      Worthington               OH    US      1:08:20.34 1:05:05.10 13:01 59  46.7       146      F 50-59                                               
3397  3568 Samantha Schenck          F      Madison                   WI    US      1:08:20.58 1:05:05.16 13:01 28  37.2       599      F 20-29                                               
3398  4856 Don Basnayaka             F      Lewis Center              OH    US      1:07:47.91 1:05:07.83 13:02 32  37.2       445      F 30-39      SriLankan Lions                          
3399  1061 Leslie Bellard            F      Raleigh                   NC    US      1:08:23.81 1:05:10.51 13:02 62  48.6       19       F 60-69                                               
3400  1443 Anne Inman                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:42.55 1:05:11.38 13:02 30  37.1       446      F 30-39                                               
3401  1442 L. Young                  F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:42.56 1:05:11.39 13:02 12  41.8       98       F 1-15                                                
3402  2411 Danielle Houck            F      Miami                     FL    US      1:09:11.19 1:05:12.07 13:02 42  38.7       235      F 40-49                                               
3403  4987 Meghan Tierney            F      New York                  NY    US      1:09:03.76 1:05:15.05 13:03 24  37.1       600      F 20-29                                               
3404  3779 Emily Martin              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:10:07.86 1:05:15.89 13:03 24  37.1       601      F 20-29                                               
3405  2376 Unknown Partic. 2376      M                                              1:09:12.72 1:05:16.99 13:03                116      No Age Given                                          
3406  209  Chuck Bendig              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:21.75 1:05:18.09 13:04 66  42.4       57       M 60-69      fab four                                 
3407  3084 Felice Noe                F      Powell                    OH    US      1:08:30.95 1:05:22.38 13:04 45  39.5       236      F 40-49                                               
3408  3651 Amy Reitz                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:11.45 1:05:23.37 13:05 46  39.9       237      F 40-49                                               
3409  2445 Jennifer Golowin          F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      1:06:11.61 1:05:23.37 13:05 39  37.9       447      F 30-39                                               
3410  3016 Katrina Dubee             F      Arlington                 VA    US      1:07:53.92 1:05:25.02 13:05 19  37.1       102      F 16-19                                               
3411  188  Cassandra Hua             F      Dayton                    OH    US      1:05:55.54 1:05:26.06 13:05 25  37.0       602      F 20-29                                               
3412  2512 Sarah Crickard            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:05:55.41 1:05:26.20 13:05 26  37.0       603      F 20-29                                               
3413  1787 Brian Pearsall            M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:26.35 1:05:26.35 13:05 32  32.7       410      M 30-39                                               
3414  1788 Amanda Kustomo            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:05:26.92 1:05:26.92 13:05 23  37.0       604      F 20-29                                               
3415  1729 E. Coombs                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:25.47 1:05:28.01 13:06 12  41.6       99       F 1-15                                                
3416  1934 Jenefer Coombs            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:25.28 1:05:28.22 13:06 52  42.6       147      F 50-59                                               
3417  1958 Leigha Ledford            F      Mechanicsburg             OH    US      1:06:26.43 1:05:29.28 13:06 35  37.2       448      F 30-39                                               
3418  4080 Eric Anderson             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:09:13.05 1:05:31.67 13:06 31  32.6       411      M 30-39                                               
3419  4081 Hillary Anderson          F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:09:13.06 1:05:31.67 13:06 34  37.1       449      F 30-39                                               
3420  1134 Chris Gardier             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:46.21 1:05:32.80 13:07 56  38.6       191      M 50-59      Windy City Birds                         
3421  1133 Cynthia Lewis             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:46.60 1:05:33.51 13:07 57  45.2       148      F 50-59      Windy City Birds                         
3422  3833 Kay Norris                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:36.71 1:05:35.01 13:07 57  45.2       149      F 50-59                                               
3423  3113 Mallory Friebis           F      gahanna                   OH    US      1:08:49.75 1:05:35.01 13:07 26  36.9       605      F 20-29                                               
3424  3959 Melissa Cherry            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:36.89 1:05:35.25 13:07 25  36.9       606      F 20-29                                               
3425  3112 Helen Stricklin           F      Ostrander                 OH    US      1:08:49.53 1:05:35.38 13:07 26  36.9       607      F 20-29                                               
3426  3339 Stephen Bulfer            M      San Francisco             CA    US      1:07:30.64 1:05:36.69 13:07 40  33.9       280      M 40-49      Rammohan                                 
3427  3813 Cheryl Day                F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:09:57.29 1:05:38.13 13:08 45  39.4       238      F 40-49                                               
3428  2205 Randi Beatty              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:41.85 1:05:38.41 13:08 32  36.9       450      F 30-39                                               
3429  3037 Nicole Richardson         F      Maineville                OH    US      1:07:03.88 1:05:40.67 13:08 40  37.9       239      F 40-49      RICH FAM99                               
3430  2761 Winona Werts              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:02.80 1:05:41.39 13:08                50       No Age Given                                          
3431  3761 Laura Youssef             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:10:35.39 1:05:43.18 13:09 35  37.1       451      F 30-39                                               
3432  3650 Nancy Flynn               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:36.65 1:05:43.48 13:09 60  46.9       20       F 60-69                                               
3433  2066 Matt Beatty               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:50.74 1:05:47.27 13:09 39  33.6       412      M 30-39                                               
3434  91   Deanna Springall          F      Cary                      NC    US      1:10:00.15 1:05:48.75 13:10 63  48.7       21       F 60-69                                               
3435  175  Joelle Dove               F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:09:02.66 1:05:50.73 13:10 29  36.8       608      F 20-29                                               
3436  1941 Hannah Estabrook          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:49.92 1:05:56.96 13:11 33  36.8       452      F 30-39                                               
3437  455  Sam Patton                M      Akron                     OH    US      1:09:22.65 1:06:02.00 13:12 29  32.3       404      M 20-29                                               
3438  3179 Mariah Rousseau           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:43.24 1:06:05.27 13:13 46  39.5       240      F 40-49                                               
3439  2616 Lori Dale                 F      Springfield               IL    US      1:09:22.13 1:06:05.30 13:13 42  38.2       241      F 40-49                                               
3440  1002 H. Peterson               M      Upper Arlington           OH    US      1:09:49.30 1:06:07.67 13:14 11  37.1       132      M 1-15                                                
3441  3589 Brian Williams            M      New Albany                OH    US      1:07:51.74 1:06:08.97 13:14 42  34.1       281      M 40-49                                               
3442  1062 Lauren Bellard            F      Durham                    NC    US      1:09:26.31 1:06:12.54 13:15 31  36.6       453      F 30-39                                               
3443  2485 Michael Yotive            M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:06:43.49 1:06:12.80 13:15 31  32.2       413      M 30-39                                               
3444  2036 Kristina Yotive           F      Pacifica                  CA    US      1:06:43.37 1:06:13.06 13:15 37  37.0       454      F 30-39                                               
3445  2197 Marca Morgan              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:45.84 1:06:14.90 13:15 38  37.2       455      F 30-39                                               
3446  4909 Rose Undeutsch            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:09:14.50 1:06:17.67 13:16 24  36.5       609      F 20-29                                               
3447  4910 Jacob Lynch               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:09:14.49 1:06:18.17 13:16 23  32.2       405      M 20-29                                               
3448  2428 Jody White                F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:08:22.41 1:06:19.05 13:16 41  37.8       242      F 40-49                                               
3449  4473 Mike Nolan                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:22.69 1:06:19.14 13:16 53  37.2       192      M 50-59                                               
3450  247  Zag Kawari                M      new albany                OH    US      1:08:38.57 1:06:20.83 13:16 21  32.1       406      M 20-29                                               
3451  4954 Danny Varzi               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:46.59 1:06:22.75 13:17 24  32.1       407      M 20-29                                               
3452  4934 Tobey Kegley              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:46.96 1:06:23.23 13:17 20  36.5       610      F 20-29                                               
3453  4990 C. McBride                M      Suffolk                   VA    US      1:08:52.45 1:06:34.98 13:19 10  38.3       133      M 1-15                                                
3454  3213 Wayne Melton              M      Worthington               OH    US      1:08:55.49 1:06:35.34 13:19 56  38.0       193      M 50-59                                               
3455  4303 Sarah Kress               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:57.16 1:06:36.01 13:19 35  36.6       456      F 30-39                                               
3456  1473 Bethany Corum             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:38.10 1:06:38.92 13:20 25  36.3       611      F 20-29                                               
3457  1127 Michael Strittmatter      M      PotomacPotomac            MD    US      1:09:44.47 1:06:41.11 13:20 54  37.3       194      M 50-59                                               
3458  1129 Chad Strittmatter         M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:44.50 1:06:41.22 13:20 23  32.0       408      M 20-29                                               
3459  2495 Mary Clifton              F      Grove City                OH    US      1:10:19.94 1:06:41.58 13:20 46  39.1       243      F 40-49                                               
3460  2573 Paul Shaffer              M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:10:19.99 1:06:41.65 13:20 47  35.2       282      M 40-49                                               
3461  1128 Vincent Strittmatter      M      Chicago                   IL    US      1:09:44.59 1:06:41.66 13:20 24  32.0       409      M 20-29                                               
3462  2767 Nick Hunter               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:10:39.77 1:06:41.75 13:20 27  32.0       410      M 20-29                                               
3463  3488 Lauren Brown              F      Mansfield                 OH    US      1:08:39.21 1:06:41.86 13:20 28  36.3       612      F 20-29                                               
3464  1126 Mary Strittmatter         F      PotomacPotomac            MD    US      1:09:46.00 1:06:43.33 13:21 54  42.8       150      F 50-59                                               
3465  4975 April McBride             F      Suffolk                   VA    US      1:09:04.96 1:06:47.09 13:21 40  37.3       244      F 40-49                                               
3466  3245 Wyatt Kelley              M      ColumbusColumbus          OH    US      1:09:31.85 1:06:47.13 13:21 16  32.6       121      M 16-19                                               
3467  4459 Sarah Labuhn              F      Plain City                OH    US      1:09:18.51 1:06:47.37 13:21 16  37.8       103      F 16-19                                               
3468  4456 Paige Warden              F      Plain City                OH    US      1:09:18.80 1:06:47.86 13:22 19  36.3       104      F 16-19                                               
3469  2099 Christopher Coffey        M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:09:38.15 1:06:47.86 13:22 33  32.1       414      M 30-39                                               
3470  4013 Ava Cramp                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:54.45 1:06:50.09 13:22 23  36.2       613      F 20-29                                               
3471  4993 G. Minister               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:09.65 1:06:52.60 13:23 11  36.7       134      M 1-15                                                
3472  4991 Katie Minister            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:15.09 1:06:57.00 13:23 37  36.6       457      F 30-39                                               
3473  4327 Jennifer Peterson         F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      1:10:38.48 1:06:57.12 13:23 50  40.7       151      F 50-59                                               
3474  4992 Ben Minister              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:19.34 1:07:02.15 13:24 38  32.7       415      M 30-39                                               
3475  1653 Vincent Day               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:07.45 1:07:07.45 13:25 63  40.1       58       M 60-69      It's all about the gravy                 
3476  1652 Rhonda Comer              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:08.64 1:07:08.64 13:26 57  44.2       152      F 50-59      It's all about the gravy                 
3477  1661 Kaitlyn Saavedra Day      F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:07:08.92 1:07:08.92 13:26 29  36.0       614      F 20-29      It's all about the gravy                 
3478  3490 M. Watson                 F      Kensington                MD    US      1:08:52.29 1:07:10.90 13:26 6   49.6       100      F 1-15       Team Watson                              
3479  3486 Jessica Watson            F      Kensington                MD    US      1:08:51.71 1:07:11.18 13:26 37  36.5       458      F 30-39      Team Watson                              
3480  3492 L. Watson                 F      Kensington                MD    US      1:08:52.14 1:07:11.35 13:26 8   45.7       101      F 1-15       Team Watson                              
3481  4384 Carmen Malone             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:10:18.19 1:07:12.76 13:27 37  36.5       459      F 30-39                                               
3482  3064 Diane Savage              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:10:18.96 1:07:13.49 13:27 36  36.4       460      F 30-39                                               
3483  3433 Mary Rieser               F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      1:09:40.79 1:07:14.32 13:27 65  49.0       22       F 60-69      Riesers Rock The Trot                    
3484  1347 Lisa Kelso                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:56.69 1:07:14.75 13:27 35  36.2       461      F 30-39      MRTT                                     
3485  3018 Trisha Jensen             F      Westerville               OH    US      1:09:56.86 1:07:14.97 13:27 35  36.2       462      F 30-39                                               
3486  4599 C. Henry                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:16.52 1:07:17.78 13:28 10  37.9       135      M 1-15                                                
3487  4616 Dolly Newhouse            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:48.01 1:07:18.24 13:28 51  41.0       153      F 50-59                                               
3488  4243 Bob Price                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:13.36 1:07:20.17 13:28 53  36.6       195      M 50-59      Smashed Taters                           
3489  4019 E. Arszman                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:18.45 1:07:20.71 13:28 7   47.4       102      F 1-15                                                
3490  47   Martin Boden              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:10:46.22 1:07:23.96 13:29 28  31.6       411      M 20-29                                               
3491  2125 Katie Tornow              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:11.13 1:07:25.99 13:29 33  36.0       463      F 30-39                                               
3492  3165 Ed Franciscus             M      Hanahan                   SC    US      1:11:40.61 1:07:31.19 13:30 30  31.6       416      M 30-39      Pie Patrol                               
3493  3201 Samantha Kelley           F      ColumbusColumbus          OH    US      1:10:17.27 1:07:33.04 13:31 24  35.8       615      F 20-29                                               
3494  2309 Rebecca Paine             F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:11:34.60 1:07:34.70 13:31 40  36.8       245      F 40-49      MRTT                                     
3495  1762 Megan Kennedy             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:34.40 1:07:35.35 13:31 40  36.8       246      F 40-49                                               
3496  68   Diedre Dunn               F      Hinsdale                  IL    US      1:12:13.41 1:07:35.39 13:31 49  39.9       247      F 40-49                                               
3497  1943 Luke Trinka               M      Oak Park                  IL    US      1:08:26.45 1:07:39.33 13:32 22  31.5       412      M 20-29                                               
3498  1789 Tiffany Buch              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:56.45 1:07:43.02 13:33 40  36.8       248      F 40-49                                               
3499  3510 Courtney Biggard          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:39.75 1:07:43.43 13:33 26  35.7       616      F 20-29                                               
3500  1557 Rikki Patton              F      Norton                    OH    US      1:11:05.34 1:07:44.43 13:33 34  35.9       464      F 30-39      Run It Out!                              
3501  467  Charity Jacobs            F      Lancaster                 OH    US      1:11:07.65 1:07:45.98 13:33 30  35.7       465      F 30-39                                               
3502  96   Dinah Buckland            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:10:28.96 1:07:46.88 13:33 35  35.9       466      F 30-39                                               
3503  1575 Jason Patton              M      Norton                    OH    US      1:11:05.44 1:07:47.05 13:33 34  31.7       417      M 30-39      Run It Out!                              
3504  3027 Colleen Slusarz           F      Westerville               OH    US      1:08:50.23 1:07:47.38 13:33 29  35.7       617      F 20-29                                               
3505  4437 Ronald Kyle               M      Powell                    OH    US      1:10:43.73 1:07:49.48 13:34                117      No Age Given                                          
3506  4022 Wendy Huntley             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:16.09 1:07:52.72 13:35 50  40.2       154      F 50-59                                               
3507  4600 Jennifer Henry            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:53.16 1:07:53.91 13:35 38  36.3       467      F 30-39                                               
3508  248  Veronica Sowers           F      Burlington                NJ    US      1:10:56.32 1:07:56.19 13:35 46  38.4       249      F 40-49                                               
3509  3280 Jamie McFarland           F      Westerville               OH    US      1:10:29.46 1:07:57.93 13:36 19  35.7       105      F 16-19                                               
3510  3887 Linda Rittenhouse         F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:10:49.02 1:08:01.66 13:36 68  50.6       23       F 60-69                                               
3511  3545 Christen Sparks           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:10:43.36 1:08:04.14 13:37 25  35.6       618      F 20-29                                               
3512  1485 Pariliska Sinei           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:21.70 1:08:10.32 13:38                51       No Age Given                                          
3513  486  Jessica Lang              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:10:58.70 1:08:13.44 13:39 22  35.5       619      F 20-29                                               
3514  3404 Savanna Osborn            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:52.47 1:08:17.87 13:40 21  35.4       620      F 20-29                                               
3515  3188 Audrey Collins            F      Westerville               OH    US      1:12:17.91 1:08:18.09 13:40 31  35.4       468      F 30-39                                               
3516  2735 Hannah Komar              F      Grandview Heights         OH    US      1:08:19.54 1:08:19.54 13:40 25  35.4       621      F 20-29                                               
3517  2261 Yahnda Morris             F      Dayton                    OH    US      1:10:00.68 1:08:20.43 13:40 37  35.9       469      F 30-39                                               
3518  176  Kelly Dishun              F      Westerville               OH    US      1:10:29.09 1:08:29.01 13:42 34  35.5       470      F 30-39                                               
3519  1730 Valerie Gilbert           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:03.86 1:08:29.57 13:42 32  35.4       471      F 30-39                                               
3520  249  Melinda Alic              F      Burlington                NJ    US      1:11:32.11 1:08:31.67 13:42 45  37.7       250      F 40-49                                               
3521  2385 Maggie McGinty            F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:11:31.35 1:08:33.06 13:43 38  35.9       472      F 30-39                                               
3522  4486 Don Colvin                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:12:43.36 1:08:36.76 13:43 51  35.4       196      M 50-59                                               
3523  4804 Michael Dickson           M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:10:17.17 1:08:38.94 13:44 36  31.6       418      M 30-39                                               
3524  1439 John Caserta              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:42.97 1:08:42.97 13:45 34  31.3       419      M 30-39                                               
3525  1373 Bridget Moroney           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:08:44.73 1:08:44.73 13:45 41  36.4       251      F 40-49                                               
3526  4635 Joseph Hayes              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:13:24.46 1:08:46.79 13:45 50  35.0       197      M 50-59                                               
3527  1427 Miri Michaeli             F      Lighthouse Point          FL    US      1:10:48.70 1:08:51.27 13:46 72  53.1       1        F 70-99                                               
3528  4550 Maggie Eakins             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:09.66 1:08:52.80 13:47 25  35.1       622      F 20-29                                               
3529  2305 Andy Klatt                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:11:29.88 1:08:55.75 13:47 56  36.7       198      M 50-59                                               
3530  2304 Sheri Klatt               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:11:29.54 1:08:57.67 13:48 22  35.1       623      F 20-29                                               
3531  2912 Carol Stemm               F      Pickerington              OH    US      1:12:52.17 1:09:02.24 13:48 46  37.8       252      F 40-49                                               
3532  2816 Courtney Green            F      Pickerington              OH    US      1:11:08.32 1:09:02.85 13:49 35  35.3       473      F 30-39                                               
3533  4439 Shana Wren                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:09:33.34 1:09:03.20 13:49                52       No Age Given                                          
3534  4092 Theresa Kossler           F      Galloway                  OH    US      1:13:00.30 1:09:06.20 13:49 28  35.0       624      F 20-29                                               
3535  4337 Jack Holdford             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:10:51.74 1:09:13.89 13:51 62  38.5       59       M 60-69                                               
3536  4336 Ruth Ann Farthing         F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:10:51.90 1:09:14.72 13:51 57  42.8       155      F 50-59                                               
3537  4498 Patrick Reardon           M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:14.34 1:09:18.17 13:52 31  30.8       420      M 30-39                                               
3538  260  Jamal Hall                M      Cable                     OH    US      1:09:57.92 1:09:18.50 13:52 38  31.6       421      M 30-39      Hall5560                                 
3539  3214 Colette Masterson         F      Westerville               OH    US      1:10:26.22 1:09:22.63 13:53 34  35.0       474      F 30-39                                               
3540  2387 Holly Seckinger           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:13:36.99 1:09:23.68 13:53 36  35.2       475      F 30-39                                               
3541  2399 Sue Seckinger             F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:13:37.13 1:09:23.81 13:53 62  45.6       24       F 60-69                                               
3542  4903 Megan Paquin              F      New Lexington             OH    US      1:11:28.74 1:09:24.93 13:53 23  34.9       625      F 20-29                                               
3543  4908 Skyler Everett            M      New Lexington             OH    US      1:11:28.78 1:09:24.96 13:53 24  30.7       413      M 20-29                                               
3544  4803 David Dickson             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:06.34 1:09:27.95 13:54 65  39.5       60       M 60-69                                               
3545  4933 Syvisoi Reifenberg        F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:13:20.59 1:09:28.66 13:54 35  35.1       476      F 30-39                                               
3546  2241 Eric Evanoo               M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:09:38.30 1:09:38.30 13:56 33  30.8       422      M 30-39                                               
3547  3107 Meredith Pickrell         F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:13:50.71 1:09:45.01 13:57 23  34.7       626      F 20-29      The Lean Green Beans                     
3548  3105 Doug Pickrell             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:13:50.23 1:09:45.07 13:57 56  36.3       199      M 50-59      The Lean Green Beans                     
3549  1055 Kevin Morgan              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:46.65 1:09:45.78 13:57 26  30.6       414      M 20-29      Hogansdump                               
3550  4848 Unknown Partic. 4848      M                                              1:11:25.00 1:09:54.62 13:59                118      No Age Given                                          
3551  4849 Ginger Badgley            F      Washington Court House    OH    US      1:11:25.01 1:09:54.75 13:59 43  36.4       253      F 40-49                                               
3552  3729 Ann Luke                  F      O Fallon                  MO    US      1:12:34.15 1:09:57.35 13:59 34  34.7       477      F 30-39                                               
3553  4802 Robert Dickson            M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:44.79 1:10:07.04 14:01 36  30.9       423      M 30-39                                               
3554  4187 Kati Roelle               F      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:13:04.89 1:10:10.03 14:02 27  34.5       627      F 20-29                                               
3555  1079 Katie Burns               F      Delaware                  OH    US      1:11:13.87 1:10:12.94 14:03 24  34.5       628      F 20-29                                               
3556  1078 Michael Behrandt          M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:13.86 1:10:13.13 14:03                119      No Age Given                                          
3557  4090 Maiysha Jones             F      West Chester              OH    US      1:13:54.22 1:10:15.62 14:03 35  34.7       478      F 30-39                                               
3558  2299 Mellissa Gallagher        F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:13:10.59 1:10:22.79 14:05 27  34.4       629      F 20-29                                               
3559  2297 Michael Gallagher         M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:13:10.75 1:10:23.07 14:05 27  30.3       415      M 20-29                                               
3560  503  Wendy Feusse              F      Powell                    OH    US      1:13:03.46 1:10:28.45 14:06 59  43.2       156      F 50-59                                               
3561  4444 DIANA GUGLIELMI           F      Grove City                OH    US      1:12:57.25 1:10:28.88 14:06 54  40.6       157      F 50-59      GCCRCG                                   
3562  502  Thomas Feusse             M      Powell                    OH    US      1:13:04.63 1:10:30.13 14:06 57  36.2       200      M 50-59                                               
3563  2610 Jeehee Scoville           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:12:41.70 1:10:32.23 14:06 25  34.3       630      F 20-29                                               
3564  2609 Sonhee Cho                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:12:41.75 1:10:32.25 14:06 27  34.3       631      F 20-29                                               
3565  3566 Natalie Byrd              F      Middletown                OH    US      1:11:44.93 1:10:38.25 14:08 54  40.5       158      F 50-59      Pumpkin 3.14                             
3566  1603 Kristin Garrison          F      Sunbury                   OH    US      1:12:26.32 1:10:42.50 14:09 37  34.7       479      F 30-39                                               
3567  1604 Renschke Christians       F      Chicago                   IL    US      1:12:26.48 1:10:42.60 14:09 37  34.7       480      F 30-39                                               
3568  1497 Sarah-Jane Baserman       F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      1:14:57.36 1:10:44.11 14:09                53       No Age Given                                          
3569  2819 Saundra Tipple            F      Lancaster                 OH    US      1:14:00.92 1:10:45.95 14:09 52  39.4       159      F 50-59                                               
3570  3567 Roger Byrd                M      Middletown                OH    US      1:11:52.94 1:10:46.16 14:09 61  37.4       61       M 60-69      Pumpkin 3.14                             
3571  4332 Tara Ratzel               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:15:04.70 1:10:51.95 14:10 42  35.6       254      F 40-49                                               
3572  2903 Barry Hickle              M      Pickerington              OH    US      1:14:25.85 1:10:58.39 14:12 65  38.6       62       M 60-69                                               
3573  2902 Jodi Hickle               F      Pickerington              OH    US      1:14:26.03 1:11:00.57 14:12 51  38.8       160      F 50-59                                               
3574  1571 Kristin Harper            F      Gahanna                   OH    US      1:12:43.80 1:11:01.91 14:12 35  34.3       481      F 30-39                                               
3575  444  Jacob Rollins             M      New Albany                OH    US      1:15:35.32 1:11:23.59 14:17 21  29.9       416      M 20-29                                               
3576  445  Amanda Rollins            F      New Albany                OH    US      1:15:35.50 1:11:23.73 14:17 25  33.9       632      F 20-29                                               
3577  3047 Carl VOLPE                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:18:16.95 1:11:23.87 14:17 58  36.1       201      M 50-59                                               
3578  446  Casey Shaw                M      New Albany                OH    US      1:15:36.81 1:11:24.25 14:17 25  29.9       417      M 20-29                                               
3579  4099 Debbie Rogers             F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:14:38.30 1:11:24.46 14:17 65  46.2       25       F 60-69      Good Bodies Fitness                      
3580  1251 Heather Fidler            F      Grandview Heights         OH    US      1:15:29.38 1:11:26.53 14:17 44  35.9       255      F 40-49                                               
3581  2939 Alpha Featherstone        F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      1:13:12.93 1:11:26.69 14:17 33  33.9       482      F 30-39                                               
3582  2335 Karie Griffin             F      Powell                    OH    US      1:15:26.54 1:11:32.32 14:18 39  34.6       483      F 30-39                                               
3583  4614 Pedro Alicea-Tapia        M      Hyattsville               MD    US      1:13:41.40 1:11:39.25 14:20 71  40.7       7        M 70-99                                               
3584  2584 Sarah Richards            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:14:45.39 1:11:39.47 14:20 27  33.8       633      F 20-29                                               
3585  1855 Kia Khorrami              M      New Albany                OH    US      1:18:05.04 1:11:41.97 14:20 21  29.7       418      M 20-29                                               
3586  2323 Alex Tepe                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:14:27.90 1:11:45.17 14:21 24  29.7       419      M 20-29                                               
3587  2321 Ingrid Abreu              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:14:28.30 1:11:46.30 14:21 21  33.7       634      F 20-29                                               
3588  2447 Michael Hart              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:11:47.24 1:11:47.24 14:21 63  37.5       63       M 60-69                                               
3589  3302 Sandra Wood               F      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:14:15.91 1:11:53.79 14:23 44  35.6       256      F 40-49                                               
3590  2129 Alex Amling               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:15:55.46 1:11:57.31 14:23 17  29.9       122      M 16-19                                               
3591  2213 Julie Amling              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:15:55.73 1:11:57.65 14:24 50  37.9       161      F 50-59                                               
3592  2660 Jessica Lewis             F      Park Ridge                IL    US      1:12:02.62 1:12:02.62 14:25 29  33.6       635      F 20-29                                               
3593  3818 Valerie Rake              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:15:49.52 1:12:04.41 14:25 51  38.3       162      F 50-59                                               
3594  4434 Medelyn McConnell         F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:13:58.10 1:12:07.71 14:26 15  35.5       103      F 1-15                                                
3595  3323 Jennifer Bertagna         F      Galena                    OH    US      1:14:55.48 1:12:10.46 14:26 32  33.6       484      F 30-39                                               
3596  4435 James McConnell           M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:14:00.78 1:12:12.80 14:27 45  32.0       283      M 40-49                                               
3597  2146 Kara Stillberger          F      Zanesville                OH    US      1:16:21.31 1:12:15.27 14:27 27  33.5       636      F 20-29                                               
3598  504  Katie Feusse              F      Powell                    OH    US      1:14:49.64 1:12:15.34 14:27 21  33.5       637      F 20-29                                               
3599  2249 Megan Ricci               F      Powell                    OH    US      1:16:20.50 1:12:15.80 14:27 36  33.8       485      F 30-39                                               
3600  505  Mandy Feusse              F      Powell                    OH    US      1:14:49.57 1:12:15.88 14:27 23  33.5       638      F 20-29                                               
3601  4850 Greg Grimm                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:12:22.86 1:12:18.21 14:28 57  35.3       202      M 50-59                                               
3602  3322 Jessica Flower            F      Galena                    OH    US      1:15:04.86 1:12:19.72 14:28 37  33.9       486      F 30-39                                               
3603  1657 Joshua Hall               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:17:26.45 1:12:22.82 14:29 38  30.3       424      M 30-39      Team Carrera                             
3604  1666 Kandis Hall               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:17:26.68 1:12:23.73 14:29 25  33.4       639      F 20-29      Team Carrera                             
3605  488  Julia Davis               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:15:50.35 1:12:24.12 14:29 41  34.6       257      F 40-49                                               
3606  2907 John Eyerman              M      Canal Winchester          OH    US      1:15:55.47 1:12:28.63 14:30 21  29.4       420      M 20-29                                               
3607  2300 Jane Brown                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:15:17.47 1:12:30.02 14:30 58  41.4       163      F 50-59                                               
3608  2905 Kaitie Wellman            F      Pickerington              OH    US      1:15:55.49 1:12:30.03 14:30 26  33.4       640      F 20-29                                               
3609  2383 Heather Brown             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:15:37.92 1:12:31.70 14:30 46  36.0       258      F 40-49                                               
3610  2229 Cheryl Stillberger        F      Zanesville                OH    US      1:16:38.13 1:12:32.58 14:31 61  43.1       26       F 60-69                                               
3611  3425 Hank Kreutzjans           M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      1:15:06.23 1:12:36.26 14:31 71  40.1       8        M 70-99      Riesers Rock The Trot                    
3612  4026 Sherri Scanlon            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:15:29.07 1:12:38.06 14:32 53  38.9       164      F 50-59                                               
3613  4128 Olivia Johnson            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:14:23.95 1:12:38.86 14:32 13  36.7       104      F 1-15                                                
3614  4029 Matt DeVenne              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:15:29.48 1:12:39.04 14:32 40  30.6       284      M 40-49                                               
3615  2643 Priya Emerson             F      Perrysburg                OH    US      1:15:42.45 1:12:43.13 14:33 40  34.2       259      F 40-49                                               
3616  3159 Traylon Smith             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:15:04.50 1:12:45.38 14:33 58  35.4       203      M 50-59                                               
3617  4028 Sarah Poling              F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:15:38.49 1:12:48.67 14:34 32  33.3       487      F 30-39                                               
3618  3675 Susanna Thibault          F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:14:44.96 1:12:53.29 14:35 54  39.2       165      F 50-59                                               
3619  3525 Miranda Smith             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:17:26.87 1:12:56.36 14:35 40  34.1       260      F 40-49                                               
3620  2159 JUAN MORALES              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:16:08.16 1:12:57.76 14:36 43  31.2       285      M 40-49                                               
3621  2540 Michele Ferguson          F      Plain City                OH    US      1:16:03.45 1:13:06.24 14:37 36  33.4       488      F 30-39                                               
3622  3794 Pam Grawe                 F      Worthington               OH    US      1:16:07.95 1:13:14.33 14:39 40  34.0       261      F 40-49                                               
3623  4278 Rosemary Scholl           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:16:08.11 1:13:14.62 14:39 69  47.7       27       F 60-69                                               
3624  1584 Elaine Vukadinovich       F      Santa Monica              CA    US      1:17:26.46 1:13:30.10 14:42 47  35.8       262      F 40-49                                               
3625  1549 Jennifer Snyder           F      Ashburn                   VA    US      1:17:26.96 1:13:30.81 14:42 47  35.8       263      F 40-49                                               
3626  1200 K. Walters                F      Maryville                 TN    US      1:15:30.09 1:13:35.67 14:43 7   43.4       105      F 1-15       We Run for Pie                           
3627  4613 Pedro Alicea-Gonzalez     M      Hyattsville               MD    US      1:13:42.05 1:13:42.05 14:44 40  30.2       286      M 40-49                                               
3628  4685 Will Bertke               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:16:05.14 1:13:43.16 14:45 14  30.5       136      M 1-15                                                
3629  4688 Norman Bertke             M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:16:05.43 1:13:43.44 14:45 48  32.1       287      M 40-49                                               
3630  4687 P. Bertke                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:16:05.51 1:13:44.62 14:45 11  33.2       137      M 1-15                                                
3631  4843 Jessica Broz              F      Sylvania                  OH    US      1:17:23.37 1:13:44.68 14:45 38  33.4       489      F 30-39                                               
3632  4686 Tiffany Bertke            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:16:05.19 1:13:44.73 14:45 44  34.7       264      F 40-49                                               
3633  453  Robert C Brown            M      Galena                    OH    US      1:16:41.02 1:13:47.97 14:46 46  31.6       288      M 40-49      Chase Employees                          
3634  1587 H. Vukadinovich           M      Santa Monica              CA    US      1:15:28.09 1:13:51.97 14:46 9   36.2       138      M 1-15                                                
3635  1585 David Vukadinovich        M      Santa Monica              CA    US      1:15:35.02 1:13:57.95 14:48 46  31.5       289      M 40-49                                               
3636  3421 Andy Lang                 M      Gahanna                   OH    US      1:17:34.50 1:14:13.48 14:51 36  29.2       425      M 30-39                                               
3637  4050 Unknown Partic. 4050      M                                              1:16:57.52 1:14:16.29 14:51                120      No Age Given                                          
3638  4041 Amy ODonnell              F      Raleigh                   NC    US      1:16:58.39 1:14:16.95 14:51 57  39.9       166      F 50-59                                               
3639  2018 Deanna Trearchis          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:15:10.52 1:14:21.36 14:52 23  32.5       641      F 20-29                                               
3640  2017 Lori Trearchis            F      Hudson                    NH    US      1:15:12.16 1:14:22.00 14:52 58  40.4       167      F 50-59                                               
3641  1313 Heather McElwain          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:19:36.58 1:14:29.89 14:54 25  32.5       642      F 20-29                                               
3642  1312 Katelyn Weaver            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:19:36.48 1:14:32.53 14:55 26  32.5       643      F 20-29                                               
3643  4733 Jenny Marshall            F      Upper Arlington           OH    US      1:17:10.81 1:14:52.91 14:59 44  34.2       265      F 40-49      Hastings Middle School                   
3644  3879 Jimmy Ravine              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:17:10.69 1:14:53.79 14:59 15  29.5       139      M 1-15                                                
3645  4941 Marianne Ickes            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:18:31.39 1:15:11.74 15:02 23  32.2       644      F 20-29                                               
3646  2914 Tracy Ball                F                                              1:15:13.72 1:15:13.72 15:03                54       No Age Given                                          
3647  4996 Marie Myers               F      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:15:17.62 1:15:17.62 15:04 47  35.0       266      F 40-49                                               
3648  513  P. Danner                 M      Delaware                  OH    US      1:20:20.26 1:15:23.85 15:05 10  33.8       140      M 1-15       yanich                                   
3649  512  Adrienne Yanich           F      Delaware                  OH    US      1:20:20.19 1:15:24.04 15:05 29  32.1       645      F 20-29      yanich                                   
3650  3788 Emily O'Neil              F      Charlotte                 NC    US      1:18:06.20 1:15:28.39 15:06 13  35.3       106      F 1-15                                                
3651  4581 Anna Randall              F      Powell                    OH    US      1:18:18.64 1:15:28.62 15:06 13  35.3       107      F 1-15                                                
3652  3787 Kate O'Neil               F      Charlotte                 NC    US      1:18:07.17 1:15:29.05 15:06 13  35.3       108      F 1-15                                                
3653  1199 Keith Walters             M      Maryville                 TN    US      1:15:30.05 1:15:30.05 15:06 36  28.7       426      M 30-39      We Run for Pie                           
3654  4580 Lori Randall              F      Powell                    OH    US      1:18:20.87 1:15:30.86 15:06 51  36.5       168      F 50-59                                               
3655  3162 Mary Jane Wolford         F      Westerville               OH    US      1:19:37.50 1:15:33.85 15:07 62  41.9       28       F 60-69                                               
3656  3032 J. Jones                  M                                              1:17:00.55 1:15:49.96 15:10 11  32.3       141      M 1-15                                                
3657  1151 Tony DeFrancisco          M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:16:28.20 1:15:55.84 15:11 22  28.1       421      M 20-29      Frontier                                 
3658  1150 Mara Miller               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:16:28.15 1:15:56.01 15:11 21  31.9       646      F 20-29      Frontier                                 
3659  4899 Jim Bogac                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:19:32.90 1:15:56.83 15:11 46  30.7       290      M 40-49                                               
3660  4900 Tina Bogac                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:19:32.73 1:15:57.13 15:11 45  34.0       267      F 40-49                                               
3661  514  N. Yanich                 F      Delaware                  OH    US      1:21:11.36 1:16:14.99 15:15 5   45.8       109      F 1-15       yanich                                   
3662  511  Jason Yanich              M      Delaware                  OH    US      1:21:11.54 1:16:15.10 15:15 42  29.6       291      M 40-49      yanich                                   
3663  3034 Tom Harrington            M                                              1:19:49.06 1:16:19.41 15:16 51  31.8       204      M 50-59                                               
3664  1327 Matt Novitsky             M      Pineville                 NC    US      1:18:27.67 1:16:32.23 15:18 35  28.2       427      M 30-39                                               
3665  3688 Milisa Rizer              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:18:25.10 1:16:38.37 15:20 61  40.8       29       F 60-69                                               
3666  3666 Kaylin Allshouse          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:18:25.17 1:16:38.61 15:20 19  31.7       106      F 16-19                                               
3667  2853 Pamela Riggs              F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      1:19:32.20 1:16:42.94 15:21 52  36.4       169      F 50-59                                               
3668  2417 Tracy Schakett            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:19:27.65 1:16:43.12 15:21 42  32.9       268      F 40-49      Schwilliams                              
3669  3996 Erica Thompson            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:18:26.45 1:16:50.97 15:22 53  36.7       170      F 50-59                                               
3670  3102 J. Boyle                  M      Boca Raton                FL    US      1:19:47.71 1:16:52.38 15:22 10  33.2       142      M 1-15                                                
3671  2267 Mindy Anderson            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:20:29.84 1:16:52.42 15:22 46  33.9       269      F 40-49                                               
3672  3997 Valerie Thompson          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:18:26.59 1:16:53.70 15:23 20  31.5       647      F 20-29                                               
3673  3104 Ryan Burket               M      Boca Raton                FL    US      1:19:53.38 1:16:56.85 15:23 35  28.0       428      M 30-39                                               
3674  3103 Jackeline Gil             F      Boca Raton                FL    US      1:19:53.49 1:16:57.25 15:23 32  31.5       490      F 30-39                                               
3675  2480 Beverly Sunkle            F      Richwood                  OH    US      1:17:43.20 1:17:00.36 15:24 46  33.9       270      F 40-49                                               
3676  3057 Whitney Hinton            F      Marion                    OH    US      1:17:39.52 1:17:12.66 15:27 27  31.3       648      F 20-29                                               
3677  3058 Briellen Ours             F      Johnstown                 OH    US      1:17:39.85 1:17:12.77 15:27 25  31.3       649      F 20-29                                               
3678  3530 Rebecca Tippins           F      Gahanna                   OH    US      1:21:35.03 1:17:30.27 15:30 62  40.8       30       F 60-69                                               
3679  1159 Meghan Board              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:22:05.20 1:17:40.14 15:32 35  31.4       491      F 30-39                                               
3680  2896 Chris Payne               M      Athens                    OH    US      1:21:41.04 1:17:46.28 15:33 26  27.4       422      M 20-29      Walka Walka                              
3681  3358 Jason Jessie              M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:18:45.05 1:17:47.21 15:33 37  28.0       429      M 30-39                                               
3682  4306 Maryellyn Kress           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:19:32.84 1:17:48.14 15:34 63  41.2       31       F 60-69                                               
3683  2894 Samantha Oberfield        F      Pickerington              OH    US      1:21:43.24 1:17:49.09 15:34 28  31.1       650      F 20-29      Walka Walka                              
3684  2897 Megan Payne               F      Pickerington              OH    US      1:21:43.21 1:17:51.00 15:34 23  31.1       651      F 20-29      Walka Walka                              
3685  2895 Jay Payne                 M      Pickerington              OH    US      1:21:43.30 1:17:52.12 15:34 64  34.9       64       M 60-69      Walka Walka                              
3686  2818 Donna Karoscik            F      Pickerington              OH    US      1:21:19.13 1:18:04.33 15:37 49  34.5       271      F 40-49                                               
3687  3885 Jennifer Wedel            F      Fairborn                  OH    US      1:20:12.39 1:18:24.44 15:41 48  34.0       272      F 40-49                                               
3688  324  Shalice Reilly            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:22:13.67 1:18:29.77 15:42 20  30.8       652      F 20-29      Tricia's Darlings                        
3689  323  McKenna Reilly            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:22:13.56 1:18:29.83 15:42 21  30.8       653      F 20-29      Tricia's Darlings                        
3690  2962 Sue Winer                 F      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      1:22:24.93 1:18:36.41 15:43 57  37.7       171      F 50-59      Team Winer                               
3691  2961 Greg Winer                M      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      1:22:24.66 1:18:36.73 15:43 58  32.8       205      M 50-59      Team Winer                               
3692  3283 MELISSA DEAN              F      Grove City                OH    US      1:23:53.56 1:18:40.01 15:44 43  32.3       273      F 40-49                                               
3693  3954 Arleen Villoria           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:22:14.03 1:18:51.85 15:46 53  35.8       172      F 50-59                                               
3694  4410 Otto Beatty               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:22:14.30 1:19:03.68 15:49                121      No Age Given                                          
3695  4419 Christie Angel            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:22:15.66 1:19:04.88 15:49 52  35.3       173      F 50-59                                               
3696  3090 Shawn Walker              M      Gahanna                   OH    US      1:21:04.65 1:19:07.60 15:50                122      No Age Given                                          
3697  3089 Taryn Yost                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:21:04.84 1:19:07.86 15:50 31  30.6       492      F 30-39                                               
3698  3198 Michael Ryan              M      Mount Vernon              OH    US      1:21:32.82 1:19:11.26 15:50 16  27.5       123      M 16-19                                               
3699  2243 Katie Levins              F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:22:00.52 1:19:23.82 15:53 23  30.5       654      F 20-29      Balanced Family Academy                  
3700  3010 Anuradha Thothathri       F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:19:48.67 1:19:30.56 15:54 42  31.7       274      F 40-49                                               
3701  4032 Amy Johnston Blosser      F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:22:51.94 1:19:36.10 15:55 40  31.3       275      F 40-49                                               
3702  4031 Anna Schottenstein        F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:22:52.50 1:19:36.22 15:55 28  30.4       655      F 20-29                                               
3703  2684 Michael Lieu              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:22:58.16 1:19:51.10 15:58                123      No Age Given                                          
3704  4701 Unknown Partic. 4701      M                                              1:24:01.98 1:19:52.74 15:59                124      No Age Given                                          
3705  4588 Jess Palmer               F      Westerville               OH    US      1:24:01.59 1:19:55.05 15:59 25  30.3       656      F 20-29      Waddlers                                 
3706  2407 Cindy Weaver              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:21:48.64 1:19:59.20 16:00 52  34.9       174      F 50-59                                               
3707  2409 Meg Weaver                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:21:49.20 1:19:59.91 16:00 24  30.3       657      F 20-29                                               
3708  3993 Alice Balcerzak           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:24:20.70 1:20:03.67 16:01 52  34.8       175      F 50-59                                               
3709  442  Nicole Rollins            F      New Albany                OH    US      1:25:30.96 1:20:06.80 16:01 34  30.3       493      F 30-39                                               
3710  3782 Lisa O'Neil               F      Charlotte                 NC    US      1:24:37.39 1:20:34.39 16:07 49  33.4       276      F 40-49                                               
3711  3333 Mike Derringer            M      Westerville               OH    US      1:24:13.76 1:20:41.90 16:08 51  30.1       206      M 50-59                                               
3712  3238 Natalie Taylor            F      Westerville               OH    US      1:24:14.32 1:20:42.17 16:08 36  30.3       494      F 30-39                                               
3713  2676 Kevin Blackstone          M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:25:07.07 1:20:45.74 16:09 24  26.4       423      M 20-29                                               
3714  2790 Julianna Blackstone       F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:25:07.14 1:20:46.85 16:09 23  30.0       658      F 20-29                                               
3715  1337 Lorraine Beidler          F      Groveport                 OH    US      1:22:52.56 1:20:54.29 16:11 55  35.8       176      F 50-59                                               
3716  1036 Heather Theado            F      Canal Winchester          OH    US      1:25:23.63 1:21:01.75 16:12 44  31.6       277      F 40-49                                               
3717  4902 Andy Bracken              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:24:33.83 1:21:05.52 16:13 42  27.8       292      M 40-49                                               
3718  2697 Kevin Sceley              M      Grove City                OH    US      1:25:21.05 1:21:07.80 16:14                125      No Age Given                                          
3719  3619 Nancy Aiello              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:24:02.94 1:21:13.94 16:15 66  41.2       32       F 60-69                                               
3720  3994 Ellie Balcerzak           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:25:42.41 1:21:23.48 16:17 21  29.7       659      F 20-29                                               
3721  4000 Olivia Balcerzak          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:25:41.85 1:21:27.94 16:18 20  29.7       660      F 20-29                                               
3722  2801 Katie Sheridan            F      Lithopolis                OH    US      1:25:21.22 1:21:30.49 16:18 29  29.7       661      F 20-29                                               
3723  220  Andrea Muncy              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:25:21.09 1:21:30.80 16:18 30  29.7       495      F 30-39                                               
3724  3627 Eric Gerber               M      Noblesville               IN    US      1:25:05.84 1:21:41.68 16:20 32  26.2       430      M 30-39                                               
3725  7    Jennifer Howell           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:26:23.36 1:22:02.01 16:24 48  32.5       278      F 40-49                                               
3726  4168 Bill Hammack              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:26:26.40 1:22:03.05 16:25 69  34.7       65       M 60-69      Team Hammack                             
3727  14   Amanda Powell             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:26:23.63 1:22:03.17 16:25 48  32.5       279      F 40-49                                               
3728  2161 Meghan Mader              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:26:30.10 1:22:05.17 16:25 34  29.6       496      F 30-39                                               
3729  2145 Tom Mader                 M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:26:29.88 1:22:05.39 16:25 42  27.5       293      M 40-49                                               
3730  2524 Megan Howe                F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:26:18.78 1:22:25.67 16:29 31  29.4       497      F 30-39                                               
3731  2526 Andy Howe                 M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:26:21.09 1:22:27.40 16:29 35  26.2       431      M 30-39                                               
3732  2257 Patricia Baker            F      Marion                    OH    US      1:24:41.86 1:22:30.69 16:30 27  29.3       662      F 20-29                                               
3733  4400 Cyndi Griffith            F      Worthington               OH    US      1:26:32.42 1:22:32.55 16:31 49  32.6       280      F 40-49                                               
3734  2724 GREGORY 'SAM' OSBORNE     M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:25:47.32 1:22:40.24 16:32 34  26.0       432      M 30-39                                               
3735  4218 Reyad Rasul               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:24:58.95 1:22:48.75 16:34 23  25.7       424      M 20-29      Hummus Hasans                            
3736  4219 Ziyad Rasul               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:24:59.09 1:22:49.15 16:34 19  25.7       124      M 16-19      Hummus Hasans                            
3737  2218 Deepak JOSHI              M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:28:06.15 1:22:56.06 16:35 51  29.3       207      M 50-59                                               
3738  1841 Carrie MILLER             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:23:30.67 1:22:56.38 16:35 47  31.8       281      F 40-49                                               
3739  1726 Jennifer Russell          F      New Albany                OH    US      1:23:31.03 1:22:56.74 16:35 43  30.6       282      F 40-49                                               
3740  3306 Jeff Crook                M      Lewis Center              OH    US      1:26:39.13 1:22:58.06 16:36 54  30.0       208      M 50-59                                               
3741  3305 Parker Crook              M      Lewis Center              OH    US      1:26:39.34 1:22:58.48 16:36 17  25.9       125      M 16-19                                               
3742  4675 Troy Gregory              M      Lewis Center              OH    US      1:26:36.57 1:22:59.09 16:36 41  27.0       294      M 40-49                                               
3743  2987 Heather Hamilton          F                                              1:26:38.99 1:23:11.85 16:38 46  31.4       283      F 40-49                                               
3744  3847 Unknown Partic. 3847      M                                              1:26:48.02 1:23:20.74 16:40                126      No Age Given                                          
3745  1338 Dawn Norris               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:23:42.69 1:23:42.69 16:45 44  30.6       284      F 40-49                                               
3746  1948 Elisa Dull                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:28:00.63 1:23:54.78 16:47 62  37.7       33       F 60-69                                               
3747  2586 Fred Richards             M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:27:02.84 1:23:56.99 16:47 58  30.7       209      M 50-59                                               
3748  1949 Randy Dull                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:28:01.26 1:23:59.37 16:48 62  31.8       66       M 60-69                                               
3749  4525 Laurie Long               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:24:19.98 1:24:19.98 16:52 60  36.5       34       F 60-69                                               
3750  4424 Branden Long              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:24:20.41 1:24:20.41 16:52                127      No Age Given                                          
3751  4441 Bob Long                  M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:24:38.03 1:24:38.03 16:56 63  31.8       67       M 60-69                                               
3752  1421 Robert Foley              M      Strongsville              OH    US      1:26:20.99 1:24:52.27 16:58 14  26.5       143      M 1-15                                                
3753  1420 Jackie Foley              F      Strongsville              OH    US      1:26:21.08 1:24:52.53 16:59 17  29.2       107      F 16-19                                               
3754  4228 Diana Samad               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:26:20.56 1:24:52.78 16:59 33  28.6       498      F 30-39      Hummus Hasans                            
3755  4229 Odeh Hasan                M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:26:26.15 1:24:59.25 17:00 38  25.8       433      M 30-39      Hummus Hasans                            
3756  340  Kyle Schlegel             M      Newtown                   PA    US      1:29:25.09 1:25:00.10 17:00 14  26.5       144      M 1-15                                                
3757  339  Michaela Schlegel         F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:29:26.11 1:25:00.75 17:00 19  28.5       108      F 16-19                                               
3758  338  Colleen Schlegel          F      Newtown                   PA    US      1:29:26.70 1:25:01.71 17:00 50  32.1       177      F 50-59                                               
3759  2995 T'Keyah Ford              F      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      1:29:06.16 1:25:05.98 17:01 22  28.4       663      F 20-29                                               
3760  3625 Susan Aiello              F      Westerville               OH    US      1:28:07.29 1:25:18.44 17:04 64  38.1       35       F 60-69                                               
3761  2956 Nicole Armintrout         F      New York                  NY    US      1:29:16.02 1:25:29.47 17:06 31  28.3       499      F 30-39                                               
3762  443  Jeff Rollins              M      New Albany                OH    US      1:25:30.99 1:25:30.99 17:06 51  28.4       210      M 50-59                                               
3763  2957 Tiffany Hein              F      New York                  NY    US      1:29:16.49 1:25:31.00 17:06 31  28.3       500      F 30-39                                               
3764  2971 Steve Hein                M      New York                  NY    US      1:29:16.35 1:25:31.31 17:06 32  25.0       434      M 30-39                                               
3765  1873 Sara Kautz                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:28:45.43 1:25:33.55 17:07 44  29.9       285      F 40-49                                               
3766  1872 Kelli Harris              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:28:45.65 1:25:33.78 17:07 56  34.2       178      F 50-59                                               
3767  2979 Sam Robert                M      New York                  NY    US      1:29:25.59 1:25:38.58 17:08 28  24.9       425      M 20-29                                               
3768  2980 Aimee Denoncour           F      New York                  NY    US      1:29:25.20 1:25:38.63 17:08 27  28.3       664      F 20-29                                               
3769  3890 Andrew Krutilla           M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:29:50.59 1:26:09.60 17:14 45  26.8       295      M 40-49      THE KRUS                                 
3770  3923 Susan Krutilla            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:29:51.60 1:26:10.14 17:14 46  30.3       286      F 40-49      THE KRUS                                 
3771  3891 J. Krutilla               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:29:51.39 1:26:10.41 17:14 12  27.5       145      M 1-15       THE KRUS                                 
3772  3925 Willem Krutilla           M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:29:54.86 1:26:14.43 17:15 17  24.9       126      M 16-19      THE KRUS                                 
3773  3304 Jacqueline Woods          F      Westerville               OH    US      1:29:47.17 1:26:14.71 17:15 24  28.1       665      F 20-29                                               
3774  3303 Barry Woods               M      Westerville               OH    US      1:29:47.13 1:26:15.32 17:15 54  28.8       211      M 50-59                                               
3775  3924 Von Krutilla              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:29:55.33 1:26:15.49 17:15 16  25.2       127      M 16-19      THE KRUS                                 
3776  407  F. O'Carroll              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:27:24.21 1:27:24.21 17:29 8   32.3       146      M 1-15                                                
3777  1486 Unknown Partic. 1486      M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:27:39.61 1:27:27.67 17:30                128      No Age Given                                          
3778  406  David O'Carroll           M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:27:51.55 1:27:51.55 17:34 50  27.4       212      M 50-59                                               
3779  1260 Erin Thoma                F      Newmarket                 NH    US      1:32:55.04 1:28:09.13 17:38 32  27.5       501      F 30-39                                               
3780  4119 Alexis Daniels            F      Galloway                  OH    US      1:32:53.46 1:28:15.10 17:39 22  27.4       666      F 20-29                                               
3781  4519 Sue Leary                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:33:58.92 1:28:21.79 17:40 56  33.1       179      F 50-59                                               
3782  4021 Will Huntley              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:28:59.56 1:28:28.09 17:42 14  25.4       147      M 1-15                                                
3783  3603 Patrick Dowrey            M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:31:54.73 1:28:29.59 17:42 28  24.1       426      M 20-29                                               
3784  3602 Amanda Dowrey             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:31:54.80 1:28:29.60 17:42 28  27.3       667      F 20-29                                               
3785  3630 Clare Dowrey              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:31:54.48 1:28:30.51 17:42 56  33.1       180      F 50-59                                               
3786  3620 Kate Dowrey               F      Noblesville               IN    US      1:31:55.02 1:28:30.71 17:42 25  27.3       668      F 20-29                                               
3787  2938 Jasmine Featherstone      F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:30:25.17 1:28:37.43 17:43 61  35.2       36       F 60-69                                               
3788  2242 Jennifer Siefker          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:32:12.68 1:28:46.90 17:45 36  27.5       502      F 30-39                                               
3789  231  Savanna Nelson            F      Ottawa                    IL    US      1:33:45.63 1:29:10.14 17:50 13  29.9       110      F 1-15       Happy Campers of Illinois                
3790  232  Holly Denton              F      Ottawa                    IL    US      1:33:45.80 1:29:10.21 17:50 20  27.1       669      F 20-29      Happy Campers of Illinois                
3791  1964 Rina Rotolo               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:33:53.75 1:29:52.31 17:58 46  29.0       287      F 40-49                                               
3792  499  David Queen               M      Ashville                  OH    US      1:33:28.42 1:30:00.21 18:00 47  26.1       296      M 40-49                                               
3793  500  Sheila Clements           F      Ashville                  OH    US      1:33:30.89 1:30:02.68 18:01 45  28.7       288      F 40-49                                               
3794  229  Barbara Nelson            F      Ottawa                    IL    US      1:34:41.39 1:30:06.56 18:01 52  31.0       181      F 50-59      Happy Campers of Illinois                
3795  4167 Amy Stapleton             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:34:35.42 1:30:08.13 18:02 50  30.3       182      F 50-59      Team Hammack                             
3796  4169 Luci Secord               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:34:36.62 1:30:12.79 18:03 71  39.9       2        F 70-99      Team Hammack                             
3797  4672 SHEETAL KONGATTIL         F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:31:42.75 1:30:37.48 18:07 31  26.7       503      F 30-39                                               
3798  4656 Rohith Parayil            M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:31:42.87 1:30:37.61 18:08 31  23.6       435      M 30-39                                               
3799  3256 Devi Jayaprakash          F      Galena                    OH    US      1:31:43.02 1:30:38.52 18:08 33  26.8       504      F 30-39                                               
3800  2149 April Wheeler             F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:34:35.64 1:31:03.31 18:13 48  29.3       289      F 40-49                                               
3801  2986 Angelina Naugle           F      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:34:37.41 1:31:07.19 18:13 36  26.8       505      F 30-39                                               
3802  1031 Sherry Hill               F      Patasakala                OH    US      1:34:39.64 1:31:08.18 18:14 41  27.5       290      F 40-49                                               
3803  4932 Dara Ickes                F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:34:43.88 1:31:22.89 18:17 51  30.2       183      F 50-59                                               
3804  2916 Eddie Dyson               M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:33:18.01 1:31:30.99 18:18 38  24.0       436      M 30-39                                               
3805  2244 Shannon Reynolds          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:35:13.76 1:31:38.53 18:20 22  26.4       670      F 20-29      Balanced Family Academy                  
3806  2246 Courtney Bower            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:35:16.53 1:31:41.41 18:20 34  26.5       506      F 30-39      Balanced Family Academy                  
3807  1422 Thomas Foley              M      Strongsville              OH    US      1:34:59.76 1:33:20.94 18:40 49  25.6       297      M 40-49                                               
3808  1399 Susan Foley               F      Strongsville              OH    US      1:34:59.71 1:33:21.30 18:40 50  29.2       184      F 50-59                                               
3809  27   Krista Threadgill         F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:37:39.30 1:33:36.08 18:43 43  27.2       291      F 40-49                                               
3810  3170 Marci Wasserstrom         F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:38:01.89 1:34:04.91 18:49 41  26.6       292      F 40-49      Dumplings and matza crackers             
3811  3964 Tracy Krawczyk            F      Powell                    OH    US      1:38:54.44 1:34:07.91 18:50 52  29.6       185      F 50-59                                               
3812  3963 Wendy Greenwood           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:38:56.57 1:34:09.68 18:50 53  30.0       186      F 50-59                                               
3813  3848 Angela Cimino             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:39:50.09 1:34:13.30 18:51 37  26.0       507      F 30-39                                               
3814  4254 Tom Korzenowski           M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:37:42.61 1:34:18.06 18:52 27  22.6       427      M 20-29                                               
3815  4322 Danessa Smith             F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:37:42.83 1:34:19.00 18:52 26  25.7       671      F 20-29                                               
3816  4323 Tina Smith                F      Galloway                  OH    US      1:37:43.23 1:34:19.17 18:52 52  29.6       187      F 50-59                                               
3817  1408 Kendall Polansky          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:38:28.84 1:34:28.04 18:54 28  25.6       672      F 20-29                                               
3818  1407 Amy Brotherton            F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:38:28.99 1:34:28.71 18:54 30  25.6       508      F 30-39                                               
3819  4959 G. Elkins                 F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:38:59.81 1:34:31.38 18:54 10  30.4       111      F 1-15                                                
3820  4958 Dawn Elkins               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:38:59.87 1:34:31.49 18:54 40  26.3       293      F 40-49                                               
3821  4170 Herb Spencer              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:39:05.94 1:34:39.28 18:56 55  26.5       213      M 50-59      Team Hammack                             
3822  3337 Jessica Ditullio          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:38:33.64 1:34:41.54 18:56 54  30.2       188      F 50-59                                               
3823  297  Joachim Bean              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:38:10.50 1:34:49.19 18:58 24  22.5       428      M 20-29                                               
3824  2829 Rachelle Robinson         F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:36:46.71 1:34:50.21 18:58 44  27.0       294      F 40-49                                               
3825  2830 Marquita Byars            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:36:48.34 1:34:52.51 18:59 58  31.7       189      F 50-59                                               
3826  1020 Elizabeth Davin           F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:38:52.11 1:35:00.29 19:00 52  29.4       190      F 50-59      Chase Employees                          
3827  3308 Anna Kuhns                F      Lake Saint Louis          MO    US      1:37:19.51 1:35:08.16 19:02 36  25.7       509      F 30-39                                               
3828  368  Mallika Vietla            F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:35:59.56 1:35:59.56 19:12 38  25.7       510      F 30-39      Chase Employees                          
3829  4106 Kevin Rice                M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      1:36:24.24 1:36:02.79 19:13 27  22.2       429      M 20-29      I'm Grandpa's Favorite                   
3830  4105 Paige Weber               F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      1:36:24.87 1:36:03.64 19:13 23  25.2       673      F 20-29      I'm Grandpa's Favorite                   
3831  4107 Rachel Hough              F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      1:36:25.52 1:36:03.69 19:13 32  25.2       511      F 30-39      I'm Grandpa's Favorite                   
3832  4489 Beth Colvin               F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:40:16.18 1:36:39.64 19:20 49  27.9       295      F 40-49                                               
3833  4488 Gabe Walsh                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:40:16.63 1:36:40.17 19:20 15  22.8       148      M 1-15                                                
3834  2812 Laurel Wright             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:42:44.38 1:37:51.09 19:34 65  33.7       37       F 60-69      Crist Clan                               
3835  2810 Jill Crist                F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:42:47.30 1:37:53.45 19:35 37  25.1       512      F 30-39      Crist Clan                               
3836  3442 Krystalyn Bailey          F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:41:46.44 1:38:12.75 19:39 42  25.7       296      F 40-49      Chase Employees                          
3837  3446 Seth White                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:41:46.81 1:38:13.06 19:39 32  21.8       437      M 30-39      Chase Employees                          
3838  3443 Betsy White               F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:41:46.54 1:38:13.81 19:39 35  24.8       513      F 30-39      Chase Employees                          
3839  477  Sharon Embree             F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:43:00.87 1:39:12.56 19:51 63  32.3       38       F 60-69      Embrizzles                               
3840  478  Wayne Embree              M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:43:00.62 1:39:12.63 19:51 63  27.1       68       M 60-69      Embrizzles                               
3841  480  Su Embree                 F      Portland                  OR    US      1:43:00.92 1:39:13.78 19:51 44  25.8       297      F 40-49      Embrizzles                               
3842  479  Megan Embree              F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:43:00.98 1:39:14.91 19:51 27  24.4       674      F 20-29      Embrizzles                               
3843  4480 Mary Cay Pelot            F      Dublin                    OH    US      1:45:22.51 1:40:23.31 20:05 55  28.8       191      F 50-59      I was made to believe there would be pie 
3844  4653 Brittanie Logel           F      Marysville                OH    US      1:44:57.02 1:40:29.28 20:06 33  24.1       514      F 30-39                                               
3845  4674 Daniel Logel              M      Marysville                OH    US      1:44:57.21 1:40:29.30 20:06 45  23.0       298      M 40-49                                               
3846  2904 Shannon O'Connell         F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:45:39.04 1:41:04.71 20:13 32  24.0       515      F 30-39                                               
3847  2906 Cliff Hill                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:45:39.75 1:41:05.41 20:13 51  24.0       214      M 50-59                                               
3848  1258 Terry Andrekus            M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:47:17.62 1:42:26.92 20:29 70  28.1       9        M 70-99                                               
3849  1259 Lura Andrekus             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:47:17.21 1:42:27.59 20:30 57  28.9       192      F 50-59                                               
3850  2811 Russ Crist                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:47:53.74 1:42:56.50 20:35 43  22.1       299      M 40-49      Crist Clan                               
3851  2813 Kevin Wright              M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:47:53.69 1:42:58.61 20:36 61  25.7       69       M 60-69      Crist Clan                               
3852  2965 Cheryl Saul               F      Blacklick                 OH    US      1:48:44.87 1:44:08.84 20:50 50  26.2       193      F 50-59                                               
3853  2147 Jack Wycherley            M      Indianapolis              IN    US      1:48:58.63 1:45:25.13 21:05 30  20.2       438      M 30-39                                               
3854  2148 James Wheeler             M      Dublin                    OH    US      1:49:20.98 1:45:45.99 21:09 45  21.9       300      M 40-49                                               
3855  1494 Matt Smith                M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:49:23.26 1:45:48.15 21:10                129      No Age Given                                          
3856  1493 Amanda Smith              F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:49:22.80 1:45:50.57 21:10 35  23.0       516      F 30-39                                               
3857  2661 Kathleen Jordan           F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:50:57.45 1:46:52.73 21:23 26  22.6       675      F 20-29      Chase Employees                          
3858  2779 Geremias Ramon            M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:50:57.42 1:46:53.02 21:23 25  19.9       430      M 20-29      Chase Employees                          


Male 15 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jack Amling   1178 15  36      M      Columbus OH US 30:55.82 
2     Owen Martin   2237 15  42      M      Hilliard OH US 31:14.69 
3     Gabriel Knuth 391  15  80      M      Columbus OH US 32:49.12 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Spencer Strohm 4016 19  8       M      Columbus OH US 27:27.48 
2     Noah Ball      2913 18  10      M                     27:44.56 
3     Ellis Farson   2529 18  11      M      Hillard OH US  27:54.04 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Victor Pataky   2287 22  1       M      Danville KY US    24:57.52 
2     Justin Dickman  2214 29  2       M      Grand Ledge MI US 26:31.08 
3     Phillip Cochran 3511 25  3       M      Columbus OH US    26:40.69 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jesse Armbruster   1106 31  6       M      Columbus OH US   26:54.18 
2     Andrew Steigerwald 4542 33  19      M      Washington DC US 29:22.37 
3     Michael Tempelhof  2945 39  20      M      Columbus OH US   29:26.40 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Paul Jones       2477 46  46      M      Bellevue WA US        31:21.25 
2     Andrew Kessinger 1509 46  51      M      Upper Arlington OH US 31:37.61 
3     Michael Kellner  1160 40  70      M      Columbus OH US        32:25.96 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ron Zaniewski  364  55  53      M      Columbus OH US  31:47.94 
2     Robert Moore   1613 51  60      M      Groveport OH US 32:04.60 
3     Brian Stanfill 3706 58  137     M      Powell OH US    34:13.48 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Doad Edwards  4865 65  157     M      Columbus OH US   34:38.39 
2     Barry Glennan 2553 60  210     M      Plain City OH US 35:35.15 
3     Mark Swepston 3758 62  343     M      Columbus OH US   37:20.31 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Ralph Zarse    3341 71  1118    M      Reynolds IN US          43:39.40 
2     Jim Miller     2390 75  1399    M      Grandview Heights OH US 45:19.98 
3     Jack O'Handley 4116 76  2192    M      Hilliard OH US          49:59.70 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Eileen Dunn   4074 15  206     F      Columbus OH US  35:33.00 
2     Megan Szalay  269  15  220     F      Urbandale IA US 35:45.98 
3     Lara Pfrimmer 2262 15  297     F      Rochester MN US 36:46.30 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Kelsey Sandlin   3186 19  115     F      Gahanna OH US   33:45.38 
2     Kendall Pfrimmer 2298 16  126     F      Rochester MN US 33:53.42 
3     Julia Cohn       1262 17  128     F      Columbus OH US  33:59.45 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Angela Della Flora 4464 28  14      F      Powell OH US      28:17.01 
2     Rachel Dickman     2215 28  16      F      Grand Ledge MI US 29:07.99 
3     Andrea Byrum       3723 24  33      F      Columbus OH US    30:35.35 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Laura Mizumoto 2503 30  30      F      Columbus OH US  30:17.03 
2     Alissa Kolarik 2989 30  43      F      Wadsworth OH US 31:18.94 
3     Casey Moskel   2094 38  73      F      Pittsford NY US 32:27.07 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Abigail Offenbaker        3839 41  133     F      Apex NC US     34:04.25 
2     Lisa Miller               3632 42  183     F      Columbus OH US 35:04.90 
3     Theresa Mazzitti-Stellini 2592 42  223     F      Dublin OH US   35:52.00 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jeannine Edwards 1498 52  283     F      Stillwater OK US 36:31.71 
2     Sally Wilging    92   52  372     F      Cary NC US       37:42.95 
3     Patty Jaeger     2176 50  448     F      Vergas MN US     38:31.30 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Mary Jablonski 4398 63  288     F      Columbus OH US 36:36.16 
2     Yoshimi Ozawa  2460 62  1201    F      Dublin OH US   44:12.99 
3     Susan Korda    3291 61  1649    F      Columbus OH US 46:50.46 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Miri Michaeli 1427 72  3527    F      Lighthouse Point FL US 1:08:51.27 
2     Luci Secord   4169 71  3796    F      Columbus OH US         1:30:12.79 

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/OH/UpperArlington/ColumbusTurkeyTrot.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.