Results For
The Chocolate Sundae Run - Central Florida

Sanford, FL 32771
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3513 ADAM URBANIAK               M                                       0:17:31.3 0:17:29.8 5:39  20  74.0       1        M        
2     2994 Travis Hennager             M      Davenport          FL    US      0:18:01.7 0:18:01.7 5:49  25  71.9       2        M        
3     3312 John Sioch                  M      Orlando            FL    US      0:20:32.3 0:20:26.9 6:36  21  63.4       3        M        
4     2957 Christopher Germ            M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:20:43.7 0:20:40.9 6:40  21  62.6       4        M        
5     3121 Gene McCulley               M      Sanford            FL    US      0:20:44.9 0:20:42.1 6:41  44  68.0       5        M        
6     2805 Robert Blackmon             M      Orlando            FL    US      0:20:53.8 0:20:53.5 6:44  45  67.9       6        M        
7     3342 Christopher Suto            M      Longwood           FL    US      0:21:58.9 0:21:57.8 7:05  24  59.0       7        M        
8     2780 B. Aysun                    M      Winter springs     FL    US      0:22:03.2 0:22:02.1 7:06  8   77.7       8        M        
9     2781 C. Aysun                    M      Winter springs     FL    US      0:22:14.6 0:22:13.9 7:10  8   77.0       9        M        
10    2779 A. Aysun                    M      Winter springs     FL    US      0:22:20.9 0:22:19.7 7:12  8   76.7       10       M        
11    3321 T. Smith                    M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:22:22.7 0:22:21.0 7:13  12  64.4       1        M 0-99   
12    3491 Tiffiany Gargiulo           F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:22:24.9 0:22:23.4 7:13  22  65.8       1        F        
13    3465 Alisa Kowaleski             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:22:36.0 0:22:36.0 7:17  25  65.2       2        F        
14    3314 Holly Skinner               F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:22:54.2 0:22:50.0 7:22  37  65.4       3        F        
15    3324 James Snook                 M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:23:23.4 0:23:20.3 7:32  44  60.3       2        M 0-99   
16    3025 Kathy Jansen                F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:23:31.3 0:23:28.5 7:34  41  64.8       4        F        
17    3242 Gabe Rhodes                 M      Longwood           FL    US      0:23:49.2 0:23:40.2 7:38  44  59.4       3        M 0-99   
18    3036 Shaun Kelley                M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:23:55.7 0:23:47.7 7:41  49  61.4       4        M 0-99   
19    2788 Chris Banta                 F      Longwood           FL    US      0:24:01.8 0:23:55.3 7:43  60  77.3       5        F        
20    3037 Tyler Kelley                M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:24:14.9 0:24:07.4 7:47  21  53.7       5        M 0-99   
21    3266 Milan Roy                   M      Orlando            FL    US      0:24:23.7 0:24:07.9 7:47  46  59.2       6        M 0-99   
22    2782 Uluc Aysun                  M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:24:15.7 0:24:12.5 7:49  42  57.3       7        M 0-99   
23    2764 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:24:13.3 0:24:12.0 7:48  26  60.9       6        F        
24    3345 Brandon Talley              M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:24:30.6 0:24:13.4 7:49  23  53.5       8        M 0-99   
25    3509 Morgan Morarend             F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:24:30.9 0:24:29.2 7:54  16  62.1       7        F        
26    3521 M. CARLSON                  F      ORLANDO            FL    US      0:24:31.4 0:24:30.8 7:54  12  67.1       8        F        
27    2857 George Champigny            M      Orlando            FL    US      0:24:49.8 0:24:47.4 8:00  32  52.7       9        M 0-99   
28    3213 Johanna Pinto               F      Maitland           FL    US      0:25:00.7 0:24:58.1 8:03  32  59.1       9        F        
29    3516 RYAN HERRING                M                                       0:25:06.4 0:25:01.0 8:04  27  51.8       10       M 0-99   
30    3184 Michael Oliveira            M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:25:09.7 0:25:09.0 8:07  36  52.9       11       M 0-99   
31    3004 Carla Hogan                 F      Maitland           FL    US      0:25:17.2 0:25:06.3 8:06  50  65.6       10       F        
32    3212 Annie Pinto                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:25:27.4 0:25:17.9 8:10  31  58.2       1        F 0-99   
33    3492 Janette Gargiulo            F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:25:45.5 0:25:42.4 8:18  46  61.5       2        F 0-99   
34    3227 James Quick                 M      Casselberry        FL    US      0:25:53.4 0:25:49.9 8:20  44  54.5       12       M 0-99   
35    3188 Julie Orer                  F      orlando            FL    US      0:26:10.9 0:25:52.2 8:21  33  57.1       3        F 0-99   
36    3338 Cassandra Strawser          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:26:05.6 0:26:01.8 8:24  24  56.6       4        F 0-99   
37    3339 Nicholas Strawser           M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:26:05.6 0:26:02.2 8:24  15  51.5       13       M 0-99   
38    2853 Todd Cecil                  M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:26:44.9 0:26:23.4 8:31  45  53.8       14       M 0-99   
39    2897 Tara Degnan                 F      CASSELBERRY        FL    US      0:26:29.1 0:26:27.2 8:32  35  56.1       5        F 0-99   
40    3178 Ken Newman                  M      Windermere         FL    US      0:26:46.4 0:26:30.4 8:33  51  56.0       15       M 0-99   
41    3502 Christopher Smith           M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:26:39.4 0:26:32.7 8:34  28  48.8       16       M 0-99   
42    3146 Iyden Mitchell              M      Longwood           FL    US      0:26:58.6 0:26:52.3 8:40  16  49.2       17       M 0-99   
43    3010 Ismary Hudak                F      Apopka             FL    US      0:27:14.4 0:27:01.6 8:43  49  60.4       6        F 0-99   
44    3471 Robert Willix               M      Deland             FL    US      0:27:29.9 0:27:04.1 8:44  26  47.9       18       M 0-99   
45    3035 Michelle Kelley             F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:27:20.5 0:27:12.0 8:46  49  60.0       7        F 0-99   
46    2904 Matthew Dewey               M      Orlando            FL    US      0:27:23.9 0:27:13.5 8:47  17  48.0       19       M 0-99   
47    3237 Jose M Reyes                M      Casselberry        FL    US      0:27:17.9 0:27:13.6 8:47  44  51.7       20       M 0-99   
48    2983 Jill Halsey                 F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:27:42.8 0:27:16.3 8:48  37  54.8       8        F 0-99   
49    3009 Sarah Hornbeck              F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:27:41.2 0:27:16.4 8:48  40  55.5       9        F 0-99   
50    2850 Francis Castro              F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:27:26.8 0:27:23.4 8:50  47  58.3       10       F 0-99   
51    2915 J. DuPont-Rodriguez         M      Tavares            FL    US      0:27:35.7 0:27:31.0 8:53  8   62.2       21       M 0-99   
52    2941 Chelsea Flory               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:28:21.5 0:27:42.9 8:56  32  53.2       11       F 0-99   
53    3140 A. Miller                   M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:28:06.4 0:27:55.2 9:00  9   58.1       22       M 0-99   
54    3496 Emilee Krick                F      Sanford            FL    US      0:28:27.1 0:27:59.0 9:02  16  54.4       12       F 0-99   
55    3495 Chad Krick                  M      Sanford            FL    US      0:28:27.1 0:27:59.0 9:02  49  52.2       23       M 0-99   
56    3475 Elena Debler                F      Windermere         FL    US      0:28:23.3 0:28:07.3 9:04  53  60.6       13       F 0-99   
57    2900 Lori Demro                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:28:38.1 0:28:08.5 9:05  55  61.9       14       F 0-99   
58    3110 Evan Martinez               M      Longwood           FL    US      0:28:19.4 0:28:13.3 9:06  25  45.9       24       M 0-99   
59    2856 R. Cedergren                M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:28:42.3 0:28:16.9 9:07  12  50.9       25       M 0-99   
60    2854 Keith Cedergren             M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:28:44.4 0:28:18.1 9:08  53  53.2       26       M 0-99   
61    3466 Angie Salvi                 F      Apopka             FL    US      0:28:49.4 0:28:23.0 9:09  49  57.5       15       F 0-99   
62    3280 Molly Scheidecker           F      Deltona            FL    US      0:29:11.9 0:28:24.5 9:10  26  51.9       16       F 0-99   
63    3378 Scott Varga                 M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:28:51.3 0:28:26.7 9:11  55  53.8       27       M 0-99   
64    3406 Matt Weber                  M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:28:35.7 0:28:29.1 9:11  54  53.3       28       M 0-99   
65    3156 Jamie Moses                 F      Maitland           FL    US      0:28:44.4 0:28:31.5 9:12  46  55.4       17       F 0-99   
66    3489 Peter Orosz                 M      Lynchburg          VA    US      0:29:21.9 0:28:33.3 9:13  44  49.3       29       M 0-99   
67    2786 Sandi Ballance              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:28:51.5 0:28:34.0 9:13  45  54.9       18       F 0-99   
68    2865 Tom Chully                  M      Orlando            FL    US      0:28:51.7 0:28:37.0 9:14  45  49.6       30       M 0-99   
69    3456 Hunter Prince               M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:29:34.9 0:28:44.0 9:16  16  46.0       31       M 0-99   
70    3183 Lauren Oliveira             F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:29:07.7 0:29:06.4 9:23  34  50.8       19       F 0-99   
71    3235 R. Register                 M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:29:16.7 0:29:08.1 9:24  12  49.4       32       M 0-99   
72    2774 Christine Atkinson          F      Edgewater          FL    US      0:29:40.5 0:29:16.7 9:27  42  52.3       20       F 0-99   
73    3412 Kellie Wheeler              F      Apopka             FL    US      0:29:51.6 0:29:18.3 9:27  45  53.5       21       F 0-99   
74    3511 BRENNA HALSEY               F      LONGWOOD           FL    US      0:29:27.4 0:29:23.9 9:29  28  50.1       22       F 0-99   
75    3109 Nikki Martel                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:24.2 9:29  36  50.6       23       F 0-99   
76    2912 Shannon Duffy               F      Maitland           FL    US      0:29:53.2 0:29:36.2 9:33  44  52.5       24       F 0-99   
77    3377 Ann Marie Varga             F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:30:03.4 0:29:38.8 9:34  56  59.5       25       F 0-99   
78    2972 Deborah Grinker             F      Winter Haven       FL    US      0:29:58.9 0:29:50.6 9:38  43  51.7       26       F 0-99   
79    2903 Madison Dewey               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:30:01.3 0:29:52.4 9:38  19  49.3       27       F 0-99   
80    3365 John Tross                  M      Orlando            FL    US      0:30:55.8 0:29:58.5 9:40  32  43.6       33       M 0-99   
81    3485 Allison Long                F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:30:12.9 0:29:59.4 9:40  16  50.7       28       F 0-99   
82    3508 Jason Morarend              M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:30:06.5 0:30:00.8 9:41  46  47.6       34       M 0-99   
83    3015 Robert Hunn                 M      Sanford            FL    US      0:30:29.6 0:30:02.3 9:41  29  43.2       35       M 0-99   
84    3027 Amy Johnson                 F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:30:33.2 0:30:07.9 9:43  48  53.5       29       F 0-99   
85    3075 Kristin Lehor               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:30:15.2 0:30:08.9 9:44  24  48.9       30       F 0-99   
86    3244 M. Rhodes                   F      Longwood           FL    US      0:30:20.3 0:30:11.5 9:44  10  57.4       31       F 0-99   
87    3484 Jordan Long                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:30:27.4 0:30:13.1 9:45  13  53.2       32       F 0-99   
88    2889 Danielle Curtis             F      Sanford            FL    US      0:31:17.9 0:30:13.7 9:45  30  48.7       33       F 0-99   
89    3186 Larry Oliver                M      Orlando            FL    US      0:30:28.6 0:30:15.3 9:46  28  42.8       36       M 0-99   
90    3483 Teri Long                   F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:30:35.9 0:30:21.1 9:47  45  51.7       34       F 0-99   
91    2925 Kady English                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:30:39.7 0:30:22.4 9:48  34  48.7       35       F 0-99   
92    2936 Regina Fermer               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:30:53.5 0:30:24.2 9:48  34  48.7       36       F 0-99   
93    3032 Venkata Kamada              M      Gilbert            AZ    US      0:31:22.4 0:30:33.5 9:51  38  44.1       37       M 0-99   
94    2880 Bernadette Cory             F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:30:45.5 0:30:34.2 9:52  43  50.5       37       F 0-99   
95    3090 Anthony Long                M      Maitland           FL    US      0:30:55.0 0:30:36.4 9:52  35  43.3       38       M 0-99   
96    3425 Terri Wilson                F      orlando            FL    US      0:31:03.9 0:30:48.4 9:56  45  50.9       38       F 0-99   
97    3148 Morgan Mohan                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:30:56.2 0:30:49.7 9:57  21  47.8       39       F 0-99   
98    3185 Kaddicha Oliver             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:31:05.1 0:30:52.6 9:58  28  47.7       40       F 0-99   
99    3507 Cassie Willis               F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:31:24.4 0:30:58.9 10:00 14  50.8       41       F 0-99   
100   3311 Eileen Sims                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:31:18.9 0:31:01.6 10:01 40  48.8       42       F 0-99   
101   3117 Z. Maxson                   F      Eustis             FL    US      0:31:08.6 0:31:06.4 10:02 12  52.9       43       F 0-99   
102   3357 A. Tinkey                   M      Tavares            FL    US      0:31:17.4 0:31:11.9 10:04 7   58.5       39       M 0-99   
103   2895 Shameika Daye               F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:31:56.9 0:31:12.4 10:04 33  47.3       44       F 0-99   
104   3367 Ladd Tsukamoto              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:33:00.6 0:31:18.3 10:06 54  48.5       40       M 0-99   
105   3055 Krista Knappins             F      Harmony            FL    US      0:32:06.4 0:31:29.9 10:10 31  46.8       45       F 0-99   
106   3315 Amber Smith                 F      Championsgate      FL    US      0:31:37.4 0:31:31.8 10:10 25  46.7       46       F 0-99   
107   3494 Allison Cruciata            F      Sanford            FL    US      0:31:41.6 0:31:33.9 10:11 32  46.7       47       F 0-99   
108   2947 Destiny Fuller              F      Clermont           FL    US      0:31:48.0 0:31:44.3 10:14 15  48.8       48       F 0-99   
109   2775 Dominique Austin            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:32:31.2 0:31:44.6 10:14 25  46.4       49       F 0-99   
110   3267 Luis Rulli                  M      Aruja                    BR      0:32:07.7 0:31:47.2 10:15 50  46.3       41       M 0-99   
111   3038 Scott Kennedy               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:33:00.1 0:31:49.3 10:16 29  40.8       42       M 0-99   
112   2933 Stacey Faulk                F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:32:34.7 0:31:49.7 10:16 45  49.3       50       F 0-99   
113   3003 Zack Hiwiller               M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:34:15.8 0:31:52.1 10:17 33  41.1       43       M 0-99   
114   3445 Marty Ransom                F      Mims               FL    US      0:32:07.0 0:31:52.6 10:17 61  58.7       51       F 0-99   
115   3441 Sawyer York                 M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:31:59.0 0:31:55.7 10:18 14  42.8       44       M 0-99   
116   2968 Michael Grant               M      Apopka             FL    US      0:32:24.5 0:31:55.8 10:18 64  51.6       45       M 0-99   
117   2863 Jennifer Cheshire           F      Debary             FL    US      0:32:44.2 0:31:59.0 10:19 29  46.1       52       F 0-99   
118   2973 Melanie Guldi               F      Winter springs     FL    US      0:32:30.5 0:32:01.3 10:20 42  47.8       53       F 0-99   
119   2784 Othelious Baker             M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:32:37.4 0:32:05.2 10:21 45  44.2       46       M 0-99   
120   2929 Jeryn Evers                 F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:32:29.7 0:32:12.1 10:23 22  45.8       54       F 0-99   
121   2841 Alex Candelaria             M      Orlando            FL    US      0:32:33.1 0:32:16.1 10:25 28  40.1       47       M 0-99   
122   2967 Christina Gore              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:33:02.2 0:32:16.7 10:25 37  46.3       55       F 0-99   
123   3098 Patricia Mac Neil           F      Davenport          FL    US      0:32:29.1 0:32:19.6 10:26 61  57.9       56       F 0-99   
124   3126 Ryan McLaughlin             M      Heathrow           FL    US      0:32:32.4 0:32:20.6 10:26 29  40.1       48       M 0-99   
125   3024 L. Jackson                  F      Deltona            FL    US      0:32:26.9 0:32:26.4 10:28 11  52.0       57       F 0-99   
126   3159 Terry Mullen                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:32:34.6 0:32:27.1 10:28 23  45.4       58       F 0-99   
127   3158 Jonathan Mueller            M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:32:38.9 0:32:27.6 10:28 22  39.9       49       M 0-99   
128   3067 Storey Landis               F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:32:39.7 0:32:28.4 10:29 44  47.9       59       F 0-99   
129   3092 Jaims Lopez                 M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:32:41.9 0:32:29.0 10:29 27  39.9       50       M 0-99   
130   3273 Andrea Santizo              F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:32:40.9 0:32:29.0 10:29 24  45.4       60       F 0-99   
131   2752 Jeffrey Abell               M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:32:52.9 0:32:29.1 10:29 28  39.9       51       M 0-99   
132   3304 Meredith Siems              F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:32:46.2 0:32:30.0 10:29 43  47.5       61       F 0-99   
133   3297 Stacy Shak                  F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      0:32:36.6 0:32:32.1 10:30 34  45.5       62       F 0-99   
134   3473 Cate Davis                  F      Davenport          FL    US      0:33:02.2 0:32:32.6 10:30 26  45.3       63       F 0-99   
135   3281 Sara Schmalz                F      Davenport          FL    US      0:33:02.3 0:32:33.4 10:30 26  45.3       64       F 0-99   
136   3094 Carly Luczak                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:32:41.5 0:32:34.8 10:31 24  45.2       65       F 0-99   
137   2760 Samantha Alexander          F      Orlando            FL    US      0:33:26.2 0:32:40.0 10:32 22  45.1       66       F 0-99   
138   3364 Tara Trombley               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:33:38.2 0:32:40.9 10:33 29  45.1       67       F 0-99   
139   2969 Sheree Grant                F      Apopka             FL    US      0:33:12.2 0:32:42.8 10:33 59  55.9       68       F 0-99   
140   2817 Mary Branyon                F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:32:58.3 0:32:43.5 10:33 56  53.9       69       F 0-99   
141   3058 Joannie Knight              F      Pompano Beach      FL    US      0:34:03.6 0:32:45.2 10:34 35  45.3       70       F 0-99   
142   3446 Heather Mitchell            F      Mims               FL    US      0:32:59.8 0:32:46.1 10:34 41  46.4       71       F 0-99   
143   3196 Denise Panuccio             F      Longwood           FL    US      0:33:08.3 0:32:47.4 10:35 52  51.4       72       F 0-99   
144   2916 Andrea Durant               F      Windermere         FL    US      0:33:14.8 0:32:52.1 10:36 36  45.2       73       F 0-99   
145   2845 Kelly Carr                  F      Clermont           FL    US      0:33:14.4 0:32:52.1 10:36 29  44.8       74       F 0-99   
146   3132 Cody Medina                 M      Melbourne          FL    US      0:33:07.1 0:32:56.5 10:38 22  39.3       52       M 0-99   
147   3052 Janise Klaiman              F      Maitland           FL    US      0:34:02.5 0:32:56.7 10:38 55  52.9       75       F 0-99   
148   3051 Allan Klaiman               M      Maitland           FL    US      0:34:03.7 0:32:58.8 10:38 57  47.1       53       M 0-99   
149   2959 Leland Giddens              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:34:16.6 0:32:59.1 10:38 26  39.3       54       M 0-99   
150   2958 Amanda Giddens              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:34:17.8 0:33:01.3 10:39 27  44.6       76       F 0-99   
151   3077 Shereen Levenson            F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:33:30.5 0:33:13.3 10:43 35  44.7       77       F 0-99   
152   3358 Nicci Tomlin-Baker          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:33:43.7 0:33:14.1 10:43 33  44.4       78       F 0-99   
153   3093 Myra Louis-Hodge            F      Deltona            FL    US      0:34:04.6 0:33:14.7 10:43 37  44.9       79       F 0-99   
154   3498 Catie Rosier                F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:33:41.3 0:33:14.9 10:44 15  46.6       80       F 0-99   
155   3407 Pam Weber                   F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:33:26.2 0:33:15.6 10:44 58  54.3       81       F 0-99   
156   3327 Vincent Spoto               M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:33:34.7 0:33:19.2 10:45 53  45.2       55       M 0-99   
157   3189 ADRIANA Otto                F      winter park        FL    US      0:33:34.5 0:33:20.2 10:45 48  48.4       82       F 0-99   
158   2997 Ron Hiebert                 M      Sanford            FL    US      0:33:41.9 0:33:25.6 10:47 66  50.1       56       M 0-99   
159   2855 Maureen Cedergren           F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:33:53.5 0:33:26.8 10:47 52  50.4       83       F 0-99   
160   2794 Ann Beekman                 F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      0:34:02.6 0:33:30.1 10:48 54  51.4       84       F 0-99   
161   3481 Belen Olmo                  F      Sanford            FL    US      0:34:33.9 0:33:33.1 10:49 47  47.6       85       F 0-99   
162   3284 Patrick Schuman             M      Orlando            FL    US      0:33:42.5 0:33:34.8 10:50 31  38.8       57       M 0-99   
163   3143 Jason Miller                M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:34:05.5 0:33:34.8 10:50 44  41.9       58       M 0-99   
164   3141 A. Miller                   F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:34:04.6 0:33:35.3 10:50 4              86       F 0-99   
165   3102 Lucia Maldonado             F      Apopka             FL    US      0:34:46.3 0:33:40.7 10:52 34  43.9       87       F 0-99   
166   3127 Chris Mcmahon               M      Longwood           FL    US      0:33:42.2 0:33:42.2 10:52 31  38.6       59       M 0-99   
167   2913 Keith Dukes                 M      Maitland           FL    US      0:34:10.1 0:33:54.1 10:56 34  38.9       60       M 0-99   
168   3215 M. Pock                     F      Maitland           FL    US      0:34:10.1 0:33:54.8 10:56 10  51.1       88       F 0-99   
169   3479 GEORGE BERRY                M      Orlando            FL    US      0:34:01.4 0:33:55.9 10:57 47  42.4       61       M 0-99   
170   2926 Katie Erthal                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:34:47.1 0:34:02.5 10:59 27  43.3       89       F 0-99   
171   3474 Peder Trusiak               M      Orlando            FL    US      0:35:24.8 0:34:08.1 11:01 33  38.4       62       M 0-99   
172   3028 Nicole Johnson              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:34:28.2 0:34:08.3 11:01 46  46.3       90       F 0-99   
173   3305 Chris Sileo                 M      Maitland           FL    US      0:34:29.2 0:34:08.5 11:01 33  38.4       63       M 0-99   
174   2793 Marina Beckler              F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:35:24.2 0:34:11.7 11:02 29  43.1       91       F 0-99   
175   2882 Maria Corzo                 F      Deltona            FL    US      0:35:32.8 0:34:12.1 11:02 26  43.1       92       F 0-99   
176   2953 Tracey Garrant              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:34:31.6 0:34:19.1 11:04 44  45.3       93       F 0-99   
177   3470 Chris Kaslow                M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:35:20.2 0:34:21.4 11:05 49  42.5       64       M 0-99   
178   2910 Mark Dobmeier               M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:34:49.1 0:34:24.0 11:06 31  37.9       65       M 0-99   
179   3013 Dewayne Humphrey            M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:34:36.5 0:34:28.7 11:07 31  37.8       66       M 0-99   
180   3317 Jennifer Smith              F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:35:02.5 0:34:33.8 11:09 42  44.3       94       F 0-99   
181   2787 Melissa Balserait           F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:35:02.5 0:34:33.9 11:09 35  42.9       95       F 0-99   
182   2878 Therese Conner              F      Homosassa          FL    US      0:34:47.7 0:34:42.9 11:12 60  53.3       96       F 0-99   
183   3323 Jackie Snook                F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:35:12.5 0:34:48.5 11:14 65  56.6       97       F 0-99   
184   3359 Mireya Toy                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:35:46.8 0:34:50.2 11:14 31  42.3       98       F 0-99   
185   3416 Kyle White                  M      Nesconset          NY    US      0:36:05.1 0:34:51.9 11:15 21  37.2       67       M 0-99   
186   2966 HOLLY GOODWIN               F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:35:12.1 0:34:54.8 11:16 32  42.2       99       F 0-99   
187   2998 TERRESA HIEBERT             F      Sanford            FL    US      0:35:10.9 0:34:55.5 11:16 63  55.0       100      F 0-99   
188   2891 Mike Czernec                M      Melbourne          FL    US      0:35:08.2 0:34:57.6 11:17 50  42.1       68       M 0-99   
189   3228 Ana Quispe                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:35:46.2 0:34:58.9 11:17 27  42.1       101      F 0-99   
190   3444 Hannah DeBevoise            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:35:47.8 0:35:03.5 11:19 26  42.0       102      F 0-99   
191   3505 Brittany Roach              F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:35:19.7 0:35:04.6 11:19 28  42.0       103      F 0-99   
192   2866 Chelsey Clark               F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:35:19.7 0:35:04.8 11:19 27  42.0       104      F 0-99   
193   2791 Amy Bastug                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:35:25.1 0:35:06.8 11:20 39  42.9       105      F 0-99   
194   3076 Meghan Leining              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:35:29.3 0:35:07.7 11:20 28  41.9       106      F 0-99   
195   2890 Lena Czernec                F      Melbourne          FL    US      0:35:22.6 0:35:12.6 11:21 44  44.2       107      F 0-99   
196   2820 Jason Breland               M      Orlando            FL    US      0:35:42.9 0:35:15.1 11:22 33  37.2       69       M 0-99   
197   3410 Shanna Weichel              F      Longwood           FL    US      0:35:57.4 0:35:24.1 11:25 42  43.3       108      F 0-99   
198   3296 Ruchi Shah                  F      Maitland           FL    US      0:36:33.5 0:35:27.1 11:26 36  41.9       109      F 0-99   
199   3440 Raymond York                M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:35:33.4 0:35:30.6 11:27                70       M 0-99   
200   3389 Ashleigh Wagner             F      Longwood           FL    US      0:36:17.1 0:35:36.2 11:29 31  41.4       110      F 0-99   
201   3083 Jessica Lindley             F      Longwood           FL    US      0:36:17.2 0:35:36.5 11:29 29  41.4       111      F 0-99   
202   3390 Bruce Wagner                M      Longwood           FL    US      0:36:17.1 0:35:36.6 11:29 59  44.4       71       M 0-99   
203   2974 Meredith Gustafson          F      Sanford            FL    US      0:36:29.2 0:35:42.4 11:31 29  41.3       112      F 0-99   
204   3187 Vanessa Olszanski           F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:36:12.4 0:35:50.6 11:34 35  41.4       113      F 0-99   
205   3210 Grace Perrin                F      Windermere         FL    US      0:36:16.5 0:35:50.9 11:34 26  41.1       114      F 0-99   
206   3064 Brisa Laborda               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:36:04.7 0:35:53.0 11:35 34  41.2       115      F 0-99   
207   2944 Bryce Foulke                M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      0:36:12.2 0:35:54.0 11:35 52  41.6       72       M 0-99   
208   3437 Vanessa Wyatt               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:36:10.2 0:36:03.7 11:38 23  40.9       116      F 0-99   
209   2823 Dwayne Brewster             M      Deltona            FL    US      0:37:27.2 0:36:05.7 11:39 32  36.2       73       M 0-99   
210   3522 MONIQUE MCINTYRE            F      WINTER SPRINGS     FL    US      0:36:51.7 0:36:05.9 11:39 32  40.9       117      F 0-99   
211   3168 Jaclyn Myers                F      Deland             FL    US      0:36:51.6 0:36:06.0 11:39 30  40.8       118      F 0-99   
212   2813 DANIELLE BRANCHE            F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:37:36.2 0:36:13.3 11:41 33  40.8       119      F 0-99   
213   3065 David Laliberte             M      Orlando            FL    US      0:36:21.1 0:36:16.9 11:42 62  44.6       74       M 0-99   
214   2842 Alyssa Candelaria           F      Orlando            FL    US      0:36:35.2 0:36:17.4 11:42 24  40.6       120      F 0-99   
215   3139 Ginger Midgett              F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:37:46.4 0:36:31.9 11:47 43  42.2       121      F 0-99   
216   2950 Daniel Galarza              M      Apopka             FL    US      0:37:10.6 0:36:35.7 11:48 50  40.2       75       M 0-99   
217   3294 MARIA SHAFER                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:37:53.9 0:36:38.3 11:49 52  46.0       122      F 0-99   
218   2964 Jodi Goodroe                F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:37:11.4 0:36:38.6 11:49 54  47.0       123      F 0-99   
219   3463 Chelsea Braukman            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:48.1 0:36:39.2 11:49 26  40.2       124      F 0-99   
220   3020 Caroline Jacklin            F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:38:12.7 0:36:42.9 11:51 30  40.1       125      F 0-99   
221   2753 Elizabeth Abitante          F      Orlando            FL    US      0:38:12.9 0:36:43.3 11:51 30  40.1       126      F 0-99   
222   3344 Karen Szuba                 F      Summerfield        FL    US      0:37:47.6 0:36:56.6 11:55 41  41.2       127      F 0-99   
223   3514 SARAH LONG                  F      PIERSON            FL    US      0:37:07.7 0:36:59.6 11:56 31  39.8       128      F 0-99   
224   2901 Candace Devlin              F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:38:48.9 0:37:10.2 11:59 28  39.6       129      F 0-99   
225   3499 Renee Porteous              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:38:48.5 0:37:10.8 12:00 36  40.0       130      F 0-99   
226   3225 Dave Proth                  M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:38:37.5 0:37:14.1 12:01 39  36.5       76       M 0-99   
227   3136 Jody Menzl                  F      Longwood           FL    US      0:37:38.6 0:37:15.1 12:01 66  53.6       131      F 0-99   
228   3480 MARTHA BERRY                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:37:21.4 0:37:15.9 12:01 39  40.4       132      F 0-99   
229   3490 Katie Riley-Schwarz         F      WINTER GARDEN      FL    US      0:38:13.1 0:37:18.2 12:02 37  40.0       133      F 0-99   
230   3153 Virgil Morar                M      Sanford            FL    US      0:38:16.4 0:37:20.1 12:03 47  38.5       77       M 0-99   
231   3289 Gloria Seda                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:37:47.8 0:37:20.2 12:03 45  42.0       134      F 0-99   
232   3394 K. Walters                  F      Sanford            FL    US      0:37:56.8 0:37:22.6 12:03 10  46.4       135      F 0-99   
233   2839 Shari Cable                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:37:44.5 0:37:24.2 12:04 39  40.2       136      F 0-99   
234   3063 Stacy Kromer                F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:37:44.7 0:37:25.2 12:04 41  40.7       137      F 0-99   
235   2920 Anita Eichhorn              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:37:58.1 0:37:28.4 12:05 67  54.0       138      F 0-99   
236   2818 Brittany Breau              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:38:16.7 0:37:33.0 12:07 29  39.2       139      F 0-99   
237   2776 Nancy Austin                F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:38:01.4 0:37:33.9 12:07 59  48.7       140      F 0-99   
238   2826 Sue Brown                   F      Orlando            FL    US      0:38:41.7 0:37:34.6 12:07 47  42.5       141      F 0-99   
239   2987 Janice Harris               F      Davenport          FL    US      0:38:09.5 0:37:39.3 12:09 56  46.9       142      F 0-99   
240   3366 Kristin Tsukamoto           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:39:20.2 0:37:39.5 12:09 27  39.1       143      F 0-99   
241   3368 Leslie Tsukamoto            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:39:20.2 0:37:39.6 12:09 53  45.3       144      F 0-99   
242   3320 Robyn Smith                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:37:56.9 0:37:42.3 12:10 56  46.8       145      F 0-99   
243   3395 Lisa Walters                F      Sanford            FL    US      0:38:21.8 0:37:47.1 12:11 44  41.2       146      F 0-99   
244   2881 Jennyfer Corzo              F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:37:49.2 0:37:49.2 12:12 27  39.0       147      F 0-99   
245   3415 Gale White                  F      Sanford            FL    US      0:39:08.8 0:37:55.5 12:14 56  46.5       148      F 0-99   
246   3411 Debbie Wennerstrom          F      Clermont           FL    US      0:38:45.2 0:37:57.7 12:15 60  48.7       149      F 0-99   
247   2902 Cammie Dewey                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:38:45.2 0:37:58.4 12:15 54  45.4       150      F 0-99   
248   3329 Ray Stamper                 M      Apopka             FL    US      0:38:00.4 0:38:00.4 12:16 48  38.2       78       M 0-99   
249   3123 Steve McDaniel              M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:38:20.5 0:38:05.7 12:17 51  38.9       79       M 0-99   
250   3201 Chester Parong              M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:39:36.4 0:38:16.3 12:21 33  34.2       80       M 0-99   
251   2758 Sydney Adelman              M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:38:27.8 0:38:17.4 12:21 17  34.1       81       M 0-99   
252   2970 Jonathan Green              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:39:44.7 0:38:24.1 12:23 37  34.9       82       M 0-99   
253   2978 Jacqueline Haggerty         F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:38:40.7 0:38:26.2 12:24 27  38.3       151      F 0-99   
254   3087 Emily Lodato                F      Davenport          FL    US      0:38:38.7 0:38:26.5 12:24 35  38.6       152      F 0-99   
255   3179 Christina Nichols           F      The Villages       FL    US      0:39:21.4 0:38:32.1 12:26 44  40.4       153      F 0-99   
256   3209 Jennifer Perez              F      Apopka             FL    US      0:39:12.7 0:38:37.4 12:28 31  38.1       154      F 0-99   
257   3207 Deborah Perez               F      Apopka             FL    US      0:39:12.8 0:38:37.5 12:28 51  43.1       155      F 0-99   
258   3233 Ashlyn Register             F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:39:11.4 0:38:37.8 12:28 16  39.4       156      F 0-99   
259   3234 Christy Register            F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:39:11.4 0:38:39.1 12:28 47  41.3       157      F 0-99   
260   3097 Jennifer Mac Neil           F      Clermont           FL    US      0:39:53.7 0:38:39.4 12:28 41  39.4       158      F 0-99   
261   3414 Michael Whitaker            M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:39:01.7 0:38:40.1 12:28 59  40.9       83       M 0-99   
262   3413 Amanda Whitaker             F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:39:01.3 0:38:40.8 12:29 23  38.1       159      F 0-99   
263   2884 Amanda Cowell               F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:38:48.7 0:38:43.1 12:29 22  38.1       160      F 0-99   
264   3380 Christine Vazquez           F      Orlando            FL    US      0:39:59.4 0:38:45.2 12:30 29  38.0       161      F 0-99   
265   3216 Andrea Polizzi              F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:39:15.7 0:38:47.4 12:31 30  38.0       162      F 0-99   
266   3472 Devi Blackwell              F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:39:46.4 0:38:50.7 12:32 29  37.9       163      F 0-99   
267   2846 Joe Carter                  M      Clermont           FL    US      0:38:57.6 0:38:52.4 12:32 63  42.0       84       M 0-99   
268   2847 Kara Carter                 F      Clermont           FL    US      0:38:57.6 0:38:53.2 12:33 33  38.0       164      F 0-99   
269   3361 Caroline Trevino            F      Apopka             FL    US      0:39:27.5 0:38:57.3 12:34 26  37.8       165      F 0-99   
270   3362 Elizabeth Trevino           F      Apopka             FL    US      0:39:28.7 0:38:58.5 12:34 30  37.8       166      F 0-99   
271   3503 ROBERT FRATACCI             M      Deltona            FL    US      0:40:40.2 0:39:03.6 12:36 41  35.3       85       M 0-99   
272   3396 Chris Wardwell              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:39:30.8 0:39:05.2 12:37 55  39.1       86       M 0-99   
273   2870 Felicia Coffel              F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:40:48.6 0:39:10.3 12:38 28  37.6       167      F 0-99   
274   3504 Jenell Fratacci             F      Deltona            FL    US      0:40:48.3 0:39:10.8 12:38 38  38.2       168      F 0-99   
275   3149 Ashley Monaghan             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:40:48.2 0:39:11.0 12:38 31  37.6       169      F 0-99   
276   3438 Stephanie Wycoff            F      Apopka             FL    US      0:39:46.2 0:39:12.6 12:39 26  37.6       170      F 0-99   
277   3245 Megan Rhodes                F      Longwood           FL    US      0:39:39.7 0:39:29.9 12:44 13  40.7       171      F 0-99   
278   3372 Charles Valkenburg          M      Deltona            FL    US      0:39:39.9 0:39:32.6 12:45 68  43.1       87       M 0-99   
279   3208 Erica Perez                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:39:51.9 0:39:34.7 12:46 28  37.2       172      F 0-99   
280   2772 Danielle Arsenault          F      Scottsdale         AZ    US      0:39:51.9 0:39:35.1 12:46 31  37.2       173      F 0-99   
281   3243 Karen Rhodes                F      Longwood           FL    US      0:39:44.9 0:39:35.2 12:46 41  38.4       174      F 0-99   
282   3116 Kim Maxson                  F      Eustis             FL    US      0:39:38.1 0:39:36.2 12:47 44  39.3       175      F 0-99   
283   3318 Kerri Smith                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:40:42.1 0:39:39.8 12:48 47  40.3       176      F 0-99   
284   2988 Sarah Hayes                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:40:42.3 0:39:40.5 12:48 33  37.2       177      F 0-99   
285   3291 Lauren Seeley               F      Apopka             FL    US      0:40:26.2 0:39:44.9 12:49 23  37.1       178      F 0-99   
286   3462 Kristin Bruno               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:41:08.9 0:39:51.9 12:52 32  37.0       179      F 0-99   
287   3384 Melissa Velazquez           F      Orlando            FL    US      0:41:23.5 0:40:01.8 12:55 38  37.4       180      F 0-99   
288   3442 Maura Young                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:40:04.5 0:40:02.9 12:55 19  36.8       181      F 0-99   
289   3248 Kimberly Ritchie            F      Apopka             FL    US      0:40:46.5 0:40:04.9 12:56 48  40.2       182      F 0-99   
290   3316 Courtney Smith              F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:40:31.9 0:40:18.5 13:00 27  36.6       183      F 0-99   
291   3068 Mae Lapira                  F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:41:00.1 0:40:18.8 13:00 27  36.5       184      F 0-99   
292   3260 Ariel Roque                 F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:41:00.6 0:40:18.9 13:00 18  36.7       185      F 0-99   
293   3391 Jennifer Wagner             F      Maitland           FL    US      0:41:36.5 0:40:33.1 13:05 40  37.3       186      F 0-99   
294   3229 Elena Ramirez               F      Davenport          FL    US      0:41:33.5 0:40:36.7 13:06 29  36.3       187      F 0-99   
295   3405 Katie Weber                 F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:40:50.2 0:40:38.6 13:07 23  36.3       188      F 0-99   
296   2871 Spencer Coleman             M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:40:50.2 0:40:38.9 13:07 23  31.9       88       M 0-99   
297   3459 A. Schena                   M      Sanford            FL    US      0:42:24.4 0:40:47.2 13:09 6   48.1       89       M 0-99   
298   3374 Marie Valverde              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:41:05.5 0:40:49.3 13:10 51  40.8       189      F 0-99   
299   3458 Robynm Schena               F      Sanford            FL    US      0:42:28.2 0:40:51.4 13:11 46  38.7       190      F 0-99   
300   3417 Lori White                  F      nesconset          NY    US      0:42:12.7 0:40:54.9 13:12 54  42.1       191      F 0-99   
301   3021 Tim Jacklin                 M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:42:30.7 0:41:00.5 13:14 36  32.4       90       M 0-99   
302   3108 Sabrina Marn                F      Apopka             FL    US      0:41:49.9 0:41:03.3 13:15 27  35.9       192      F 0-99   
303   2807 Tammy Bogle                 F      Zellwood           FL    US      0:41:49.9 0:41:03.7 13:15 49  39.7       193      F 0-99   
304   3341 Kelly Sullivan              F      Apopka             FL    US      0:41:49.9 0:41:04.2 13:15 50  40.1       194      F 0-99   
305   3203 Christine Passamonte        F      Merritt Island     FL    US      0:42:28.7 0:41:09.1 13:16 52  40.9       195      F 0-99   
306   2825 Rachel Brown                F      Windermere         FL    US      0:41:36.5 0:41:11.4 13:17 24  35.8       196      F 0-99   
307   3427 C. Wingard                  M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:42:13.2 0:41:13.9 13:18 12  34.9       91       M 0-99   
308   3218 Julie Blackmon              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:41:16.6 0:41:15.0 13:18 40  36.7       197      F 0-99   
309   2763 C. Alofs                    M      Plant City         FL    US      0:41:53.4 0:41:21.1 13:20 7   44.1       92       M 0-99   
310   2762 Brian Alofs                 M      Plant City         FL    US      0:41:53.5 0:41:21.2 13:20 45  34.3       93       M 0-99   
311   3308 Kathryn Silvestre           F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:42:13.7 0:41:35.6 13:25 31  35.4       198      F 0-99   
312   3319 Laura Smith                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:42:13.7 0:41:35.7 13:25 44  37.4       199      F 0-99   
313   3145 Jeff Mischke                M      Sanford            FL    US      0:42:49.7 0:41:37.8 13:26 60  38.3       94       M 0-99   
314   2756 Julie Adelman               F      Longwood           FL    US      0:41:59.8 0:41:41.1 13:27 42  36.7       200      F 0-99   
315   2755 Ben Adelman                 M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:42:00.7 0:41:41.2 13:27 16  31.7       95       M 0-99   
316   2757 L. Adelman                  M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:42:02.2 0:41:43.0 13:27 11  35.7       96       M 0-99   
317   3450 Phillip Hood                M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:42:14.2 0:41:43.4 13:28 30  31.1       97       M 0-99   
318   3054 Michelle Knapp              F      Longwood           FL    US      0:42:52.7 0:41:43.9 13:28 38  35.9       201      F 0-99   
319   3299 Kelley Shea                 F      Sanford            FL    US      0:42:52.7 0:41:44.0 13:28 30  35.3       202      F 0-99   
320   2982 R. Halscott                 F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:42:14.1 0:41:46.8 13:29 10  41.5       203      F 0-99   
321   2834 Dawn Bushur                 F      Sanford            FL    US      0:42:25.2 0:41:51.7 13:30 58  43.1       204      F 0-99   
322   3048 Virginia King               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:42:40.9 0:41:55.6 13:31 31  35.1       205      F 0-99   
323   3278 Anthony Savarese            M      Middletown         NJ    US      0:42:24.6 0:41:56.8 13:32 24  30.9       98       M 0-99   
324   3524 KAITLYN MASTERS             F      CLERMONT           FL    US      0:42:25.2 0:41:57.6 13:32 24  35.1       206      F 0-99   
325   3152 Paula Morales               F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:42:22.2 0:41:58.6 13:32 25  35.1       207      F 0-99   
326   3512 K. SANDERS                  F                                       0:42:19.8 0:41:59.2 13:33 8   44.1       208      F 0-99   
327   2981 Rachel Halscott             F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:42:27.7 0:42:00.2 13:33 39  35.8       209      F 0-99   
328   3147 Shahira Mohammed            F      Sanford            FL    US      0:42:32.0 0:42:00.2 13:33 28  35.1       210      F 0-99   
329   3030 M. Jones                    F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:42:21.1 0:42:00.3 13:33 8   44.1       211      F 0-99   
330   3045 K. Kimbrough                F      Longwood           FL    US      0:42:25.8 0:42:00.4 13:33 8   44.1       212      F 0-99   
331   3046 Lisa Kimbrough              F      Longwood           FL    US      0:42:26.2 0:42:00.8 13:33 42  36.5       213      F 0-99   
332   2822 Rick Brewer                 M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:42:42.5 0:42:02.0 13:34 52  35.6       99       M 0-99   
333   2956 Stacy Gerke                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:42:48.4 0:42:02.1 13:34 32  35.1       214      F 0-99   
334   3155 Sherri Moser                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:42:42.1 0:42:02.3 13:34 45  37.3       215      F 0-99   
335   2864 Noelle Chin-Vance           F      Miami              FL    US      0:43:17.5 0:42:04.8 13:34 17  35.6       216      F 0-99   
336   3369 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:43:21.1 0:42:06.6 13:35 34  35.1       217      F 0-99   
337   2911 Kathleen Du Lac             F      Debary             FL    US      0:43:21.1 0:42:06.8 13:35 47  37.9       218      F 0-99   
338   2905 Laural DeWild               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:43:21.5 0:42:07.9 13:35 43  36.6       219      F 0-99   
339   3449 Jessica Hood                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:42:38.7 0:42:08.1 13:36 28  35.0       220      F 0-99   
340   3279 Meredith Schechter          F      Windermere         FL    US      0:43:03.7 0:42:08.2 13:36 31  35.0       221      F 0-99   
341   3252 Tiffany Roberson            F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:42:18.1 0:42:09.6 13:36 44  36.9       222      F 0-99   
342   3016 James Huston                M      Clermont           FL    US      0:42:14.7 0:42:09.9 13:36 33  31.1       100      M 0-99   
343   2766 Ashley Alves                F      orlando            FL    US      0:42:14.7 0:42:10.4 13:36 29  34.9       223      F 0-99   
344   2976 Gwen Haas                   F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:42:31.1 0:42:10.4 13:36 47  37.9       224      F 0-99   
345   3177 Petra Nero                  F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:43:18.5 0:42:14.0 13:37 43  36.5       225      F 0-99   
346   3125 Cathlene McGinnis           F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:43:17.2 0:42:16.7 13:38 53  40.3       226      F 0-99   
347   2761 Lindsley Alido              F      ORLANDO            FL    US      0:43:37.8 0:42:22.1 13:40 28  34.8       227      F 0-99   
348   2862 Andrew Cheshire             M      Debary             FL    US      0:43:15.7 0:42:32.4 13:43 36  31.3       101      M 0-99   
349   3261 Ivette Rosado               F      Maitland           FL    US      0:43:59.7 0:42:37.4 13:45 53  40.0       228      F 0-99   
350   3232 Abbey Register              F      Deland             FL    US      0:43:50.2 0:42:45.9 13:48 14  36.8       229      F 0-99   
351   3421 Kareem Williams             M      Mt Dora            FL    US      0:43:54.2 0:42:50.6 13:49 41  32.1       102      M 0-99   
352   3348 K. DILLARD                  F      HAWTHORNE          FL    US      0:43:26.5 0:42:50.7 13:49 12  38.4       230      F 0-99   
353   3085 Danielle Littlefield        F      deland             FL    US      0:43:56.2 0:42:52.3 13:50 38  34.9       231      F 0-99   
354   3096 Andrea Lynch                F      Sanford            FL    US      0:44:06.2 0:42:55.9 13:51 41  35.4       232      F 0-99   
355   3500 Chanelle Luker              F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:44:06.2 0:42:56.3 13:51 27  34.3       233      F 0-99   
356   3086 Kasey Litvany               M      Casselberry        FL    US      0:44:12.3 0:42:58.0 13:52 26  30.2       103      M 0-99   
357   3447 Betty Godshall              F      Bronson            FL    US      0:43:55.4 0:42:58.5 13:52 63  44.7       234      F 0-99   
358   3418 Marissa White               F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:44:12.3 0:42:58.9 13:52 26  34.3       235      F 0-99   
359   3059 H. Kovacic                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:43:43.8 0:43:05.4 13:54 7   44.7       236      F 0-99   
360   3527 K. COOMBS                   F      ORLANDO            FL    US      0:43:43.7 0:43:05.4 13:54 8   43.0       237      F 0-99   
361   3091 Carla Lopez                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:43:36.1 0:43:05.6 13:54 30  34.2       238      F 0-99   
362   3269 Deena Saltman               F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:43:31.2 0:43:06.9 13:54 32  34.2       239      F 0-99   
363   3469 Christina Alfieri           F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:44:07.5 0:43:07.9 13:55 41  35.3       240      F 0-99   
364   3468 Jessica Brooks              F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:44:07.7 0:43:08.2 13:55 45  36.4       241      F 0-99   
365   3150 Kelsy Moore                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:44:27.8 0:43:11.0 13:56 24  34.1       242      F 0-99   
366   3250 Lea Rivera                  F      Paranaque                PH      0:43:57.9 0:43:16.3 13:58 40  35.0       243      F 0-99   
367   2769 Elizabeth Anne              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:43:45.2 0:43:20.9 13:59 47  36.8       244      F 0-99   
368   2914 Rhonda Dunham               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:43:53.2 0:43:22.0 13:59 44  35.9       245      F 0-99   
369   3226 Kirby Pruner                F      Chuluota           FL    US      0:43:46.7 0:43:29.4 14:02 32  33.9       246      F 0-99   
370   3175 Tracey Nelson               F      Omaha              NE    US      0:43:55.2 0:43:55.2 14:10 29  33.5       247      F 0-99   
371   3118 A. McClellan                F      Windermere         FL    US      0:44:33.2 0:43:55.6 14:10 7   43.8       248      F 0-99   
372   3120 L. McClellan                F      Windermere         FL    US      0:44:34.2 0:43:56.1 14:10 7   43.8       249      F 0-99   
373   3428 Kristina Wingard            F      Lake MaryLake Mary FL    US      0:44:54.7 0:43:56.2 14:10 41  34.6       250      F 0-99   
374   3119 Laura McClellan             F      Windermere         FL    US      0:44:34.5 0:43:57.3 14:11 33  33.6       251      F 0-99   
375   2892 Jason Danjou                M      Maitland           FL    US      0:45:08.2 0:44:04.3 14:13 36  30.2       104      M 0-99   
376   2932 P. Farmer                   F      Longwood           FL    US      0:44:25.5 0:44:11.9 14:15 11  38.2       252      F 0-99   
377   2840 Katie Cabral                F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:45:03.2 0:44:12.5 14:16 25  33.3       253      F 0-99   
378   3099 B. Mackiewicz               F      Longwood           FL    US      0:44:25.4 0:44:13.1 14:16 9   40.5       254      F 0-99   
379   3031 Trisha Jones                F      Mims               FL    US      0:45:36.5 0:44:13.8 14:16 45  35.5       255      F 0-99   
380   3493 Shannon Leathlean           F      Titusville         FL    US      0:45:36.5 0:44:14.9 14:16 43  34.9       256      F 0-99   
381   2875 Joseph Concha               M      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:40.5 0:44:16.9 14:17 32  29.5       105      M 0-99   
382   3137 Misty Merchant              F      Mims               FL    US      0:45:40.0 0:44:17.7 14:17 37  33.7       257      F 0-99   
383   3460 Audrey Aldridge             F      Sanford            FL    US      0:45:26.1 0:44:25.7 14:20 24  33.2       258      F 0-99   
384   2876 Mayrie Concha               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:55.4 0:44:31.7 14:22 31  33.1       259      F 0-99   
385   3349 Anonymous Participant       M                               US      0:45:10.6 0:44:34.3 14:23 10  34.8       106      M 0-99   
386   3325 Jennifer Sokloski           F      Clermont           FL    US      0:44:55.2 0:44:38.4 14:24 45  35.1       260      F 0-99   
387   3383 Jasmine Velazquez           F      Orlando            FL    US      0:44:41.5 0:44:39.3 14:24 22  33.0       261      F 0-99   
388   3432 Kendra Wolford              F      Titusville         FL    US      0:45:39.7 0:44:42.6 14:25 43  34.5       262      F 0-99   
389   3100 F. Mackiewicz               F      Longwood           FL    US      0:44:58.2 0:44:43.5 14:26 6   44.9       263      F 0-99   
390   2765 Cheryl Altman               F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:45:15.5 0:44:43.9 14:26 64  43.5       264      F 0-99   
391   3497 Theresa Lovaglio            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:15.9 0:44:44.1 14:26 53  38.1       265      F 0-99   
392   3101 Meredy Mackiewicz           F      Longwood           FL    US      0:45:01.5 0:44:48.0 14:27 36  33.2       266      F 0-99   
393   2999 Joy Hiett                   F      Orlando            FL    US      0:44:51.1 0:44:48.6 14:27 28  32.9       267      F 0-99   
394   3476 Yasmeen Hashimie            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:48:10.5 0:44:53.7 14:29 27  32.8       268      F 0-99   
395   3124 Miranda McGahan             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:48:10.3 0:44:54.0 14:29 29  32.8       269      F 0-99   
396   2931 M. Farmer                   F      Longwood           FL    US      0:45:09.2 0:44:55.3 14:29 9   39.8       270      F 0-99   
397   3180 Kristin Nourse              F      Longwood           FL    US      0:45:09.7 0:44:57.0 14:30 40  33.7       271      F 0-99   
398   2991 J. Heckle                   M      Mims               FL    US      0:45:04.5 0:44:58.6 14:31 11  33.1       107      M 0-99   
399   3467 Alyssa Heitman              F      Apopka             FL    US      0:46:15.1 0:45:02.5 14:32 28  32.7       272      F 0-99   
400   3451 Kaitlyn Baker               F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:46:14.9 0:45:02.6 14:32 25  32.7       273      F 0-99   
401   3288 Brittany Seaman             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:49.1 0:45:04.4 14:32 29  32.7       274      F 0-99   
402   3431 Dianne Wolf                 F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:45:43.2 0:45:09.6 14:34 60  40.9       275      F 0-99   
403   3167 Jennifer Murray             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:45:43.2 0:45:10.9 14:34 30  32.6       276      F 0-99   
404   3219 Lou Porter                  F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:45:18.2 0:45:11.3 14:35 53  37.7       277      F 0-99   
405   2927 Jamie Eshelman              F      Mims               FL    US      0:45:18.5 0:45:12.2 14:35 30  32.6       278      F 0-99   
406   3114 Kim Maxcy                   F      Clermont           FL    US      0:45:59.7 0:45:15.1 14:36 49  36.1       279      F 0-99   
407   3346 Shari Taran                 F      Maitland           FL    US      0:46:43.7 0:45:22.2 14:38 56  38.9       280      F 0-99   
408   3461 Rosemary Aldridge           F      Sanford            FL    US      0:46:24.8 0:45:24.1 14:39 54  37.9       281      F 0-99   
409   3007 Christine Holton            F      Apopka             FL    US      0:46:07.1 0:45:24.8 14:39 49  35.9       282      F 0-99   
410   3353 Michelle Thornton           F      Titusville         FL    US      0:46:25.8 0:45:27.9 14:40 47  35.1       283      F 0-99   
411   3343 Cyprianne Sweat             F      Titusville         FL    US      0:46:25.2 0:45:28.3 14:40 48  35.5       284      F 0-99   
412   2824 Kay Brewster                F      Deltona            FL    US      0:46:58.5 0:45:37.3 14:43 30  32.3       285      F 0-99   
413   2938 Joseph Fetchick, Jr.        M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:46:23.2 0:45:37.8 14:43 60  34.9       108      M 0-99   
414   3061 Ashley Kratz                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:47.5 0:45:38.2 14:43 23  32.3       286      F 0-99   
415   3487 JOE FETCHICK IV             M      LAKE MARY          FL    US      0:46:23.4 0:45:39.0 14:44 34  28.9       109      M 0-99   
416   2993 Lori Heckle                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:46:42.7 0:45:41.3 14:44 46  34.6       287      F 0-99   
417   2979 Liz Hall                    F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:45:50.7 0:45:41.6 14:44 50  36.1       288      F 0-99   
418   3523 DENNA ERAMO                 F      ORLANDO            FL    US      0:46:35.4 0:45:42.8 14:45 38  32.8       289      F 0-99   
419   3112 Brooke Mathies              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:46:56.7 0:45:45.2 14:46 37  32.6       290      F 0-99   
420   2954 Kendall Garrison            F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:46:57.3 0:45:46.6 14:46 45  34.3       291      F 0-99   
421   3002 Gloriana Hiwiller           F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:48:14.5 0:45:50.9 14:47 32  32.2       292      F 0-99   
422   2785 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:46:55.9 0:45:53.1 14:48 67  44.1       293      F 0-99   
423   3337 Todd Stolz-Schroeder        M      Orlando            FL    US      0:47:23.5 0:45:57.7 14:50 25  28.2       110      M 0-99   
424   3221 Joseph Prince               M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:46:28.3 0:46:02.5 14:51 45  30.8       111      M 0-99   
425   3202 Luli Pascual                F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:46:27.5 0:46:03.0 14:51 31  32.0       294      F 0-99   
426   3253 Katelyn Rodriguez           F      Tavares            FL    US      0:46:18.1 0:46:03.7 14:52 27  32.0       295      F 0-99   
427   2986 Krysta Hape                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:47:30.5 0:46:05.2 14:52 23  32.0       296      F 0-99   
428   2806 Dara Blackwell              F      Clermont           FL    US      0:47:10.3 0:46:15.1 14:55 51  36.0       297      F 0-99   
429   3435 Sandy Wright                F      Chuluota           FL    US      0:47:10.7 0:46:15.1 14:55 51  36.0       298      F 0-99   
430   3240 Kelly Rhoads                M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:47:19.7 0:46:28.8 15:00 39  29.2       112      M 0-99   
431   3241 Trevor Rhoads               M      Draper             UT    US      0:47:20.3 0:46:29.0 15:00 36  28.6       113      M 0-99   
432   3014 Jamie Humphrey              F      Chuluota           FL    US      0:47:19.5 0:46:34.3 15:01 40  32.5       299      F 0-99   
433   3265 Cindy Rosarius              F      Maitland           FL    US      0:47:02.7 0:46:42.4 15:04 57  38.2       300      F 0-99   
434   2810 Shelley Bowles              F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:47:47.5 0:46:44.6 15:05 46  33.8       301      F 0-99   
435   2809 P. Bowles                   M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:47:46.7 0:46:45.3 15:05 12  30.8       114      M 0-99   
436   2874 Tracy Collins               F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      0:47:37.1 0:46:52.1 15:07 46  33.7       302      F 0-99   
437   3354 Prima Throop                F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:48:37.9 0:46:58.3 15:09 55  37.1       303      F 0-99   
438   3400 ANITA WATSON                F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:47:17.4 0:46:59.0 15:09 37  31.8       304      F 0-99   
439   3404 SAVANNAH WATSON             F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:47:17.2 0:46:59.0 15:09 13  34.2       305      F 0-99   
440   3478 M. Hall                     M      Orlando            FL    US      0:47:06.5 0:47:03.9 15:11 8   36.4       115      M 0-99   
441   3477 Kimberly Hall               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:47:06.5 0:47:04.2 15:11 34  31.4       306      F 0-99   
442   3409 Peggy Weichel               F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:47:38.6 0:47:05.3 15:11 65  41.8       307      F 0-99   
443   3328 Ardith Stamper              F      Apopka             FL    US      0:47:42.4 0:47:07.9 15:12 60  39.2       308      F 0-99   
444   3166 Alyson Murray               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:48:57.5 0:47:40.2 15:23 28  30.9       309      F 0-99   
445   2943 Rhonda Fogerty              F      Clermont           FL    US      0:49:10.4 0:47:51.9 15:26 46  33.0       310      F 0-99   
446   2942 Duane Fogerty               M      Clermont           FL    US      0:49:09.7 0:47:52.2 15:27 46  29.8       116      M 0-99   
447   3254 Melanie Rodriguez           F      Apopka             FL    US      0:48:32.6 0:47:58.1 15:28 16  31.7       311      F 0-99   
448   3388 Audrey Verdugo              F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:49:51.7 0:48:06.3 15:31 64  40.4       312      F 0-99   
449   3381 Brooke Vedder               F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:49:55.5 0:48:09.0 15:32 32  30.6       313      F 0-99   
450   3351 Chantelle Thompson          F      Windermere         FL    US      0:48:09.4 0:48:09.4 15:32 18  30.7       314      F 0-99   
451   3217 Lisa Porritt                F      Clermont           FL    US      0:49:32.1 0:48:09.8 15:32 51  34.6       315      F 0-99   
452   3387 Allison Verdugo             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:49:55.4 0:48:10.2 15:32 32  30.6       316      F 0-99   
453   3453 E. ZAMBRANO                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:48:43.7 0:48:14.0 15:34 12  34.1       317      F 0-99   
454   3454 ROBERTO ZAMBRANO            M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:48:43.7 0:48:14.2 15:34 49  30.3       117      M 0-99   
455   3287 Bryan Scott                 M      Valatie            NY    US      0:49:45.3 0:48:17.0 15:35 38  27.9       118      M 0-99   
456   2751 Brenda Abarca               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:48:39.9 0:48:27.4 15:38 34  30.5       318      F 0-99   
457   2955 Kirsten Gendoes             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:48:40.3 0:48:33.0 15:40 18  30.5       319      F 0-99   
458   2945 Michelle Frangione          F      Orlando            FL    US      0:48:40.7 0:48:33.4 15:40 21  30.3       320      F 0-99   
459   3382 Josie Velasco               F      Apopka             FL    US      0:49:58.1 0:48:33.5 15:40 45  32.3       321      F 0-99   
460   2828 Sonia Bruno                 F      Deltona            FL    US      0:48:37.7 0:48:34.1 15:40 57  36.7       322      F 0-99   
461   3331 A. Starr                    F      Apopka             FL    US      0:49:59.1 0:48:34.1 15:40 11  34.7       323      F 0-99   
462   2790 Candy Barrows               F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:49:18.5 0:48:42.2 15:43 50  33.8       324      F 0-99   
463   2797 Scott Berger                M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:48:50.9 0:48:42.8 15:43 28  26.6       119      M 0-99   
464   2821 Karen Brethauer             F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:49:32.5 0:48:43.1 15:43 59  37.5       325      F 0-99   
465   2977 Suzanne Hagen               F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:49:21.1 0:48:45.7 15:44 49  33.5       326      F 0-99   
466   3340 Cynthia Sucharski           F      Clermont           FL    US      0:49:49.2 0:48:56.6 15:47 65  40.2       327      F 0-99   
467   2869 Marcia Cockrell             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:49:49.1 0:48:58.0 15:48 66  40.8       328      F 0-99   
468   2804 Charlene Bigio              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:49:50.8 0:49:00.3 15:48 29  30.1       329      F 0-99   
469   3204 Jazmyne Pastrana            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:49:51.4 0:49:01.1 15:49 35  30.3       330      F 0-99   
470   3271 Megan Sano                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:49:51.7 0:49:02.5 15:49 28  30.0       331      F 0-99   
471   2778 Ana Ayala                   F      Orlando            FL    US      0:49:52.3 0:49:02.8 15:49 40  30.9       332      F 0-99   
472   3220 Lee Portoghese              F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:50:31.3 0:49:02.9 15:49 59  37.3       333      F 0-99   
473   2789 G. Barban-Gomez             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:49:51.5 0:49:03.2 15:49 11  34.4       334      F 0-99   
474   2962 Jessica Gomez               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:49:51.2 0:49:03.8 15:50 31  30.0       335      F 0-99   
475   3017 Kyra Hynes                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:50:39.5 0:49:08.9 15:51 17  30.5       336      F 0-99   
476   3488 A. Fetchick                 F      lake mary          FL    US      0:49:55.9 0:49:10.2 15:52 8   37.7       337      F 0-99   
477   2937 Tracy Fetchick              F      lake mary          FL    US      0:49:55.7 0:49:10.9 15:52 53  34.7       338      F 0-99   
478   2759 Michelle Alessandri         F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:49:26.2 0:49:17.5 15:54 50  33.4       339      F 0-99   
479   3122 Patti McDaniel              F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:49:26.6 0:49:17.5 15:54 51  33.8       340      F 0-99   
480   3375 Patrick Van Dyke            M      Orlando            FL    US      0:49:43.2 0:49:24.0 15:56 27  26.2       120      M 0-99   
481   3264 Stephan Rosario             M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:49:43.3 0:49:24.4 15:56 26  26.2       121      M 0-99   
482   3088 Joseph Lodato               M      Davenport          FL    US      0:49:39.8 0:49:26.6 15:57 33  26.5       122      M 0-99   
483   3247 Emily Ringer                F      Lutz               FL    US      0:49:52.8 0:49:28.0 15:57 19  29.8       341      F 0-99   
484   2800 Michelle Bethea             F      Maitland           FL    US      0:49:57.2 0:49:28.7 15:58 55  35.2       342      F 0-99   
485   3332 Paige Stewart               F      Longwood           FL    US      0:49:56.7 0:49:28.9 15:58 29  29.8       343      F 0-99   
486   2996 LORENA HERRERA              F      ORLANDO            FL    US      0:49:42.5 0:49:29.0 15:58 34  29.9       344      F 0-99   
487   3330 Heather Starling            F      Lutz               FL    US      0:49:56.7 0:49:32.0 15:59 37  30.1       345      F 0-99   
488   3057 Cindy Knight                F      Cairo              GA    US      0:50:54.2 0:49:35.3 16:00 55  35.1       346      F 0-99   
489   2768 Logan Anderson              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:49:46.2 0:49:37.6 16:01 36  26.8       123      M 0-99   
490   3363 Cindy Trombley              F      Valatie            NY    US      0:51:08.2 0:49:40.2 16:01 47  32.1       347      F 0-99   
491   3249 Alma Rivera                 F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:51:27.5 0:49:48.7 16:04 53  34.2       348      F 0-99   
492   3172 Tyler Napier                M      Sanford            FL    US      0:51:09.4 0:49:51.4 16:05 16  26.5       124      M 0-99   
493   3170 Jeffery Napier              M      Sanford            FL    US      0:51:09.7 0:49:51.9 16:05 53  30.2       125      M 0-99   
494   3169 J. Napier                   M      Sanford            FL    US      0:51:08.8 0:49:52.0 16:05 12  28.8       126      M 0-99   
495   3171 Jennifer Napier             F      Sanford            FL    US      0:51:09.9 0:49:52.9 16:05 41  30.5       349      F 0-99   
496   3347 Carla Tarantino             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:50:54.6 0:49:53.0 16:05 37  29.9       350      F 0-99   
497   2907 C. Dishaw                   F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      0:50:54.8 0:49:58.1 16:07 12  32.9       351      F 0-99   
498   3176 Kenya Nelson-               F      Apopka             FL    US      0:50:55.6 0:50:01.0 16:08 42  30.6       352      F 0-99   
499   3073 C. Lehmann                  F      Chuluota           FL    US      0:50:56.2 0:50:01.4 16:08 7   38.5       353      F 0-99   
500   3071 Suzanne Lawe                F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:50:54.4 0:50:02.6 16:09 39  30.1       354      F 0-99   
501   2887 M. Cunningham               F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:50:59.1 0:50:03.6 16:09 8   37.0       355      F 0-99   
502   3104 Shelby Maniccia             F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:51:46.8 0:50:19.6 16:14 23  29.3       356      F 0-99   
503   3053 Sasha Klimchock             F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:51:46.8 0:50:19.8 16:14 23  29.3       357      F 0-99   
504   3309 M. Simon                    F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:51:50.4 0:50:23.4 16:15 5   41.7       358      F 0-99   
505   3310 Pamela Simon                F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:51:51.1 0:50:24.3 16:16 32  29.3       359      F 0-99   
506   3515 STEPHEN SIMON               M                                       0:51:52.9 0:50:24.7 16:16 31  25.8       127      M 0-99   
507   2836 Kelsey Byerly               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:50:48.4 0:50:25.3 16:16 18  29.4       360      F 0-99   
508   2835 Denise Byerly               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:50:49.3 0:50:25.8 16:16 48  32.0       361      F 0-99   
509   2888 Yuko CUNNINGHAM             F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:51:27.5 0:50:31.2 16:18 37  29.6       362      F 0-99   
510   3074 Pennie Lehmann              F      Chuluota           FL    US      0:51:27.2 0:50:32.0 16:18 53  33.7       363      F 0-99   
511   3295 Kari Shaffold               F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:51:20.7 0:50:32.1 16:18 40  29.9       364      F 0-99   
512   2940 Yasmin Fizudeen             F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:51:40.7 0:50:37.5 16:20 29  29.1       365      F 0-99   
513   3131 Sarah Meaher                F      Champions Gate     FL    US      0:51:12.7 0:50:39.0 16:20 32  29.1       366      F 0-99   
514   2829 Elizabeth Bryant            F      Lake Charles       LA    US      0:51:40.3 0:50:39.3 16:20 35  29.3       367      F 0-99   
515   3161 J. Mullins                  F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:51:47.2 0:50:40.5 16:21 6   39.6       368      F 0-99   
516   3160 Aaron Mullins               M      Leesburg           FL    US      0:51:46.6 0:50:41.3 16:21 30  25.6       128      M 0-99   
517   2837 Kendall Byerly              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:51:05.2 0:50:42.7 16:22 20  29.1       369      F 0-99   
518   2975 Courtney Guy                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:51:05.7 0:50:43.8 16:22 31  29.0       370      F 0-99   
519   3111 Amber Mash                  F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:51:50.3 0:50:44.4 16:22 36  29.3       371      F 0-99   
520   3001 Kimberly Hill               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:51:47.7 0:50:44.6 16:22 32  29.1       372      F 0-99   
521   3049 Melissa Kirk                F      Clermont           FL    US      0:51:13.7 0:50:47.4 16:23 30  29.0       373      F 0-99   
522   3029 Elizabeth Jolly             F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:51:53.5 0:50:51.7 16:24 35  29.2       374      F 0-99   
523   2935 Renee Ference               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:51:53.2 0:50:51.9 16:24 37  29.4       375      F 0-99   
524   2908 Maria Dishaw                F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      0:51:54.5 0:50:57.8 16:26 46  31.0       376      F 0-99   
525   2917 K. Edwards                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:52:55.7 0:50:58.4 16:27 5   41.2       377      F 0-99   
526   3130 Robert McWhirter            M      Clermont           FL    US      0:51:40.5 0:51:02.7 16:28 61  31.5       129      M 0-99   
527   2801 Kenneth Bie                 M      Clermont           FL    US      0:51:39.9 0:51:03.6 16:28 67  33.1       130      M 0-99   
528   3022 Austin Jackson              M      Deltona            FL    US      0:51:41.7 0:51:10.5 16:30 15  26.2       131      M 0-99   
529   2773 Tish Atehortua              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:51:30.8 0:51:11.2 16:31 45  30.6       378      F 0-99   
530   3040 Valerie Kennon              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:51:30.1 0:51:11.3 16:31 45  30.6       379      F 0-99   
531   3290 Gina Seeley                 F      Apopka             FL    US      0:51:59.5 0:51:17.2 16:33 60  36.1       380      F 0-99   
532   3198 H. Papenfuss                F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:52:42.1 0:51:17.6 16:33 8   36.1       381      F 0-99   
533   3373 Jason Valkenburg            M      Deltona            FL    US      0:51:49.2 0:51:18.0 16:33 36  25.9       132      M 0-99   
534   3197 Brian Papenfuss             M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:52:43.8 0:51:20.0 16:34 40  26.7       133      M 0-99   
535   3062 Josette Krause              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:52:28.5 0:51:21.1 16:34 70  41.0       382      F 0-99   
536   3386 Christopher Venable         M      Orlando            FL    US      0:53:12.6 0:51:23.0 16:35 36  25.9       134      M 0-99   
537   3069 Diana LaTourrette           F      Davenport          FL    US      0:52:55.1 0:51:26.8 16:36 70  41.0       383      F 0-99   
538   3023 Jennifer Jackson            F      Deltona            FL    US      0:51:59.7 0:51:28.4 16:36 39  29.2       384      F 0-99   
539   3192 Brieanne Pagels             F      Sanford            FL    US      0:52:23.2 0:51:30.5 16:37 26  28.6       385      F 0-99   
540   3270 Brittany Sanders            F      Sanford            FL    US      0:52:23.7 0:51:31.5 16:37 47  31.0       386      F 0-99   
541   3501 Carol Stewart               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:52:46.2 0:51:37.6 16:39 66  38.7       387      F 0-99   
542   3529 LAURIE EDWARDS              F                                       0:53:39.9 0:51:38.6 16:40 29  28.5       388      F 0-99   
543   2928 Jim Euliano                 M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:51:49.8 0:51:49.8 16:43 39  26.2       135      M 0-99   
544   2909 Niko Dishaw                 M      Satellite Beach    FL    US      0:51:52.2 0:51:52.2 16:44 15  25.8       136      M 0-99   
545   2923 Missie Ellis                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:53:00.2 0:51:53.6 16:44 40  29.2       389      F 0-99   
546   2792 Amy Beaudet                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:53:00.6 0:51:54.0 16:45 39  29.0       390      F 0-99   
547   3246 Laurie Rigsby               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:53:02.2 0:51:54.0 16:45 55  33.6       391      F 0-99   
548   3306 Melissa Sileo               F      Maitland           FL    US      0:52:16.7 0:51:56.2 16:45 31  28.4       392      F 0-99   
549   2883 Gwen Couch                  F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:52:56.9 0:51:56.6 16:45 48  31.1       393      F 0-99   
550   3282 Sandy Schuk                 F      Maitland           FL    US      0:52:16.5 0:51:56.7 16:45 31  28.4       394      F 0-99   
551   3528 R. COOMBS                   M      ORLANDO            FL    US      0:52:35.4 0:51:57.2 16:46 10  29.8       137      M 0-99   
552   3129 Barbara McWhirter           F      Clermont           FL    US      0:52:34.8 0:51:57.5 16:46 62  36.5       395      F 0-99   
553   3012 Sarah Hull                  F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:52:57.7 0:51:57.5 16:46 52  32.4       396      F 0-99   
554   2802 Lynne Bie                   F      Clermont           FL    US      0:52:35.2 0:51:59.0 16:46 74  42.9       397      F 0-99   
555   3376 Alyssa Varga                F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:53:36.5 0:52:07.3 16:49 24  28.3       398      F 0-99   
556   3138 Katie Merritt               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:13.4 0:52:10.2 16:50 34  28.4       399      F 0-99   
557   3526 Shea Obradovic              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:53:08.5 0:52:15.3 16:51 31  28.2       400      F 0-99   
558   3283 Jeanna Schuler              F      Maitland           FL    US      0:53:07.9 0:52:15.4 16:51 25  28.2       401      F 0-99   
559   3060 Jennifer Kovacic            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:52:55.5 0:52:17.3 16:52 40  28.9       402      F 0-99   
560   2819 Brittney Breeden            F      Maitland           FL    US      0:53:32.5 0:52:17.7 16:52 27  28.2       403      F 0-99   
561   3434 Julia Rousey                F      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:53:13.1 0:52:18.9 16:53 38  28.6       404      F 0-99   
562   2843 Pammy-Jean Caputo           F      Clermont           FL    US      0:53:13.4 0:52:19.0 16:53 43  29.5       405      F 0-99   
563   2886 Kristy Crooms               F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:53:40.2 0:52:24.8 16:54 35  28.3       406      F 0-99   
564   2989 Krista Haynes               F      Mulberry           FL    US      0:57:19.9 0:52:25.3 16:55 13  30.7       407      F 0-99   
565   2799 A. Besecker                 F      Osteen             FL    US      0:52:41.1 0:52:25.3 16:55 9   34.1       408      F 0-99   
566   3018 Lesley Hynes                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:53:57.4 0:52:25.8 16:55 37  28.5       409      F 0-99   
567   2990 Stacey Haynes               F      Mulberry           FL    US      0:57:20.5 0:52:25.9 16:55 50  31.4       410      F 0-99   
568   3259 Anthony Roque               M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:53:42.2 0:52:26.1 16:55 21  24.7       138      M 0-99   
569   3258 Andy Roque                  M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:53:43.2 0:52:27.5 16:55 45  27.0       139      M 0-99   
570   3056 April Knight                F      Osteen             FL    US      0:52:47.2 0:52:31.4 16:57 52  32.1       411      F 0-99   
571   3157 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:53:33.4 0:52:40.4 16:59 51  31.6       412      F 0-99   
572   3115 Anonymous Participant       F                               US      0:53:11.2 0:52:41.5 17:00 34  28.1       413      F 0-99   
573   3206 Peggy Pennington            F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:54:26.6 0:53:05.8 17:08 34  27.9       414      F 0-99   
574   3392 Kimberly Wahler             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:55:01.5 0:53:17.2 17:11 42  28.7       415      F 0-99   
575   3033 Shawna Kane                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:01.3 0:53:19.0 17:12 25  27.6       416      F 0-99   
576   3082 Susan Lighttiser            F      Debary             FL    US      0:55:03.4 0:53:19.8 17:12 51  31.2       417      F 0-99   
577   2985 Ilene Haney                 F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:54:19.8 0:53:21.2 17:13 60  34.7       418      F 0-99   
578   2980 Rachel Hallett-Njuguna      F      Sanford            FL    US      0:54:20.8 0:53:22.0 17:13 40  28.4       419      F 0-99   
579   2893 Marquise Davis              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:06.2 0:53:24.5 17:14 33  24.5       140      M 0-99   
580   2796 Sekennia Bell               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:30.9 0:53:26.4 17:14 36  27.8       420      F 0-99   
581   3430 Laura Wise                  F      Chuluota           FL    US      0:54:07.6 0:53:43.0 17:20 51  31.0       421      F 0-99   
582   3457 Lynne Edinger               F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:54:08.4 0:53:43.8 17:20 63  35.7       422      F 0-99   
583   3231 Tracy Reed                  F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:53:59.2 0:53:49.9 17:22 41  28.3       423      F 0-99   
584   3006 Lesley Holland              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:35.8 0:53:56.7 17:24 39  27.9       424      F 0-99   
585   2798 Heather Berringer           F      Auburndale         FL    US      0:54:35.6 0:53:56.9 17:24 44  28.8       425      F 0-99   
586   3482 Christie Bartlett           F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:54:38.6 0:53:59.2 17:25 49  30.2       426      F 0-99   
587   3034 Arlene Keller               F      Pompano Beach      FL    US      0:54:38.7 0:53:59.2 17:25 55  32.3       427      F 0-99   
588   2873 Maggie Collins              F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:54:38.5 0:53:59.2 17:25 21  27.3       428      F 0-99   
589   3190 Amanda Pace                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:55.7 0:54:13.2 17:29 35  27.4       429      F 0-99   
590   2939 Lisa Figueroa               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:55.7 0:54:13.6 17:30 39  27.8       430      F 0-99   
591   3506 Julie Mountz                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:57.3 0:54:15.5 17:30 23  27.2       431      F 0-99   
592   3095 Machelle Lusk               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:57.3 0:54:15.8 17:30 38  27.6       432      F 0-99   
593   3403 Kimberly Watson             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:56.9 0:54:16.1 17:30 37  27.5       433      F 0-99   
594   2946 Daisy C Franklin            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:56.5 0:54:16.7 17:31 34  27.3       434      F 0-99   
595   3239 Stephenie Reynolds          F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:56:04.2 0:54:24.9 17:33 57  32.8       435      F 0-99   
596   2860 Christine Chateau           F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:56:07.4 0:54:25.8 17:33 34  27.2       436      F 0-99   
597   2859 A. Chateau                  M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:56:06.2 0:54:25.9 17:34 4              141      M 0-99   
598   2995 Carmen Hernandez            F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:55:20.9 0:54:28.4 17:34 49  29.9       437      F 0-99   
599   3078 Carolyn Lewis               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:56:09.9 0:54:35.2 17:37 52  30.9       438      F 0-99   
600   3050 Sheila Kirkpatrick          F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:56:09.5 0:54:35.5 17:37 52  30.9       439      F 0-99   
601   3211 Terri Pharr                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:56:12.5 0:54:39.0 17:38 56  32.3       440      F 0-99   
602   2812 Connie Branche              F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:56:03.2 0:54:39.4 17:38 56  32.3       441      F 0-99   
603   3292 Deborah Selfridge           F      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:52.5 0:54:39.8 17:38 44  28.4       442      F 0-99   
604   3293 Michael Selfridge           M      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:52.9 0:54:39.8 17:38 45  26.0       142      M 0-99   
605   2849 Cherry Castillo Morales     F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:56:12.5 0:54:39.8 17:38 44  28.4       443      F 0-99   
606   3251 Donicia Roberson            F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:56:03.8 0:54:40.1 17:38 22  27.0       444      F 0-99   
607   3039 Keely Kenney                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:56:31.8 0:54:41.4 17:39 39  27.5       445      F 0-99   
608   3301 Toni Sheffield              F      Apopka             FL    US      0:56:32.4 0:54:42.9 17:39 33  27.0       446      F 0-99   
609   3433 Linda Woods                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:52.2 0:54:43.1 17:39 51  30.5       447      F 0-99   
610   3106 Samantha Manning            F      Orange City        FL    US      0:56:17.3 0:54:43.1 17:39 47  29.2       448      F 0-99   
611   3298 Patricia Sharpe             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:56:18.5 0:54:46.6 17:40 31  26.9       449      F 0-99   
612   3352 Paula Thompson              F      Titusville         FL    US      0:55:46.5 0:54:48.6 17:41 49  29.8       450      F 0-99   
613   2896 William De Leury            M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:56:17.3 0:54:52.7 17:42 71  32.2       143      M 0-99   
614   3144 Debra Mischke               F      Sanford            FL    US      0:56:06.4 0:54:54.1 17:43 60  33.7       451      F 0-99   
615   3286 Gloria Sciascia             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:55:35.6 0:54:56.2 17:43 67  36.8       452      F 0-99   
616   3443 Bernie Youra                M      Clermont           FL    US      0:55:37.2 0:54:58.0 17:44 68  31.0       144      M 0-99   
617   2879 E. Corpuz                   M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:56:08.7 0:54:59.0 17:44 9   29.5       145      M 0-99   
618   2924 Chris Emery                 M      Apopka             FL    US      0:55:41.3 0:55:07.0 17:47 40  24.8       146      M 0-99   
619   3000 Joanna Hill                 F      Apopka             FL    US      0:55:45.9 0:55:08.6 17:47 42  27.8       453      F 0-99   
620   2894 Alain Dawson                F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:56:20.6 0:55:10.0 17:48 48  29.2       454      F 0-99   
621   3103 Debra Mangold               F      Apopka             FL    US      0:55:46.5 0:55:10.4 17:48 57  32.3       455      F 0-99   
622   2971 Misti Greene                F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:55:55.2 0:55:12.3 17:48 48  29.2       456      F 0-99   
623   3397 H. Wardwell                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:55:47.7 0:55:24.2 17:52 12  29.7       457      F 0-99   
624   3135 Jenna Menard                F      Seneca             SC    US      0:55:48.6 0:55:24.8 17:53 31  26.6       458      F 0-99   
625   3423 Christiane Wilson           F      Merritt Island     FL    US      0:56:53.5 0:55:32.7 17:55 59  32.9       459      F 0-99   
626   3080 Tracy Lewis                 F      Merritt Island     FL    US      0:56:53.7 0:55:33.5 17:55 49  29.4       460      F 0-99   
627   3424 Kimberly Wilson             F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:56:17.2 0:55:34.3 17:56 46  28.5       461      F 0-99   
628   3255 Irisdelma Rodriguez Barbosa F      Apopka             FL    US      0:56:28.8 0:55:35.6 17:56 43  27.8       462      F 0-99   
629   2861 Trevor Chateau              M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:57:21.6 0:55:41.1 17:58 36  23.9       147      M 0-99   
630   3238 George Reynolds             M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:57:21.7 0:55:46.4 17:59 67  30.3       148      M 0-99   
631   2992 Kevin Heckle                M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:56:55.7 0:55:53.3 18:02 23  23.2       149      M 0-99   
632   2867 Mary Clegg                  F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:57:39.4 0:55:56.8 18:03 66  35.7       463      F 0-99   
633   3300 Daniele Shearer             F      Mims               FL    US      0:57:46.3 0:56:09.1 18:07 41  27.1       464      F 0-99   
634   3517 Jeremy Saunders             M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:57:45.3 0:56:09.5 18:07 38  24.0       150      M 0-99   
635   3519 Preston Saunders            M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:57:45.7 0:56:09.5 18:07 17  23.2       151      M 0-99   
636   3518 Noell Saunders              F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:57:46.3 0:56:10.3 18:07 39  26.8       465      F 0-99   
637   3520 Shelby Saunders             F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:57:45.9 0:56:11.3 18:08 16  27.1       466      F 0-99   
638   3420 Neal Wilear                 M      Clermont           FL    US      0:57:30.7 0:56:14.1 18:08 70  31.0       152      M 0-99   
639   2963 Crystal Gonzalez            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:56:38.1 0:56:31.4 18:14 33  26.1       467      F 0-99   
640   2770 James Argento               M      Leesburg           FL    US      0:58:40.5 0:56:56.2 18:22 34  23.1       153      M 0-99   
641   2771 Jeanette Argento            F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:58:40.4 0:56:57.8 18:23 38  26.3       468      F 0-99   
642   2767 Diana Anderson              F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:58:03.5 0:57:08.0 18:26 49  28.6       469      F 0-99   
643   3385 Crystal Velez               F      Apopka             FL    US      0:58:01.8 0:57:08.2 18:26 33  25.8       470      F 0-99   
644   3307 Theodore Siller             M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:58:30.9 0:57:49.9 18:39 38  23.3       154      M 0-99   
645   3236 Carolyn Rennie              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:58:31.3 0:57:50.4 18:39 38  25.9       471      F 0-99   
646   3066 Melissa Landis              F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:58:35.5 0:57:55.7 18:41 66  34.4       472      F 0-99   
647   2815 J. Brannon                  M      Orlando            FL    US      0:58:46.7 0:57:57.4 18:42 11  25.7       155      M 0-99   
648   2816 O. Brannon                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:58:55.7 0:58:06.4 18:45 11  29.0       473      F 0-99   
649   3113 Wanda Mattheis              F      Clermont           FL    US      0:59:19.2 0:58:09.7 18:46 59  31.4       474      F 0-99   
650   2930 Rebecca Fanchette           F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:59:19.1 0:58:10.4 18:46 36  25.6       475      F 0-99   
651   2814 Chasity Brannon             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:58:59.8 0:58:11.1 18:46 42  26.3       476      F 0-99   
652   3164 J. Munshower                M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:59:07.4 0:58:16.1 18:48 4              156      M 0-99   
653   3165 Jessica Munshower           F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:59:06.5 0:58:16.7 18:48 27  25.3       477      F 0-99   
654   3510 NATALIE SANFILIPPO          F      OVIEDO             FL    US      0:59:09.1 0:58:19.9 18:49 29  25.3       478      F 0-99   
655   3525 MICHELLE DEBELLA-BHARATH    F      DEBARY             FL    US      0:59:24.9 0:58:24.5 18:50 20  25.2       479      F 0-99   
656   3047 L. Kimmel                   F      Clermont           FL    US      0:59:48.4 0:58:33.1 18:53 11  28.8       480      F 0-99   
657   3419 Cheryl Wilear               F      Clermont           FL    US      1:00:04.4 0:58:48.7 18:58 57  30.3       481      F 0-99   
658   3173 Henry Nazario               M      Clermont           FL    US      1:00:04.5 0:58:49.7 18:59 31  22.1       157      M 0-99   
659   3429 Lauren Winney               F      Clermont           FL    US      1:00:04.8 0:58:49.9 18:59 30  25.0       482      F 0-99   
660   3128 Sarah Mcmahon               F      Longwood           FL    US      1:00:11.8 0:58:52.2 18:59 30  25.0       483      F 0-99   
661   3230 Casey Rebman                F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:11.7 0:58:52.4 18:59 30  25.0       484      F 0-99   
662   3393 Anthony Walker              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:00:10.7 0:58:52.9 19:00 30  22.1       158      M 0-99   
663   3302 Courtnie Shoemaker          F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:00:18.2 0:59:10.0 19:05 37  25.2       485      F 0-99   
664   3026 Anne Jeffries               F      Ocoee              FL    US      1:00:18.4 0:59:11.2 19:06 64  32.8       486      F 0-99   
665   3426 Peggy Winder                F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      1:00:19.4 0:59:19.5 19:08 44  26.2       487      F 0-99   
666   3043 Cindy Kilgallon             F      Harmony            FL    US      1:00:20.6 0:59:20.9 19:09 45  26.4       488      F 0-99   
667   2919 Robyn Edwards               F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:59:37.3 0:59:26.0 19:10 35  25.0       489      F 0-99   
668   2918 N. Edwards                  M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:59:37.2 0:59:26.7 19:11 8   28.8       159      M 0-99   
669   2803 Marisa Biever               F      Sanford            FL    US      1:00:17.5 0:59:30.3 19:12 49  27.4       490      F 0-99   
670   3072 Katie Lee                   F      Deltona            FL    US      1:01:15.9 0:59:44.0 19:16 28  24.7       491      F 0-99   
671   2777 Alex Ayala                  M      Orlando            FL    US      1:00:33.3 0:59:44.7 19:16 35  22.2       160      M 0-99   
672   2783 Rafael Babilonia            M      Orlando            FL    US      1:00:34.7 0:59:46.0 19:17 27  21.7       161      M 0-99   
673   3199 Jamie Papenfuss             F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:01:15.8 0:59:50.4 19:18 50  27.5       492      F 0-99   
674   3174 Bonnie Nelson               F      Harlan             IA    US      1:01:05.7 0:59:53.8 19:19 60  30.9       493      F 0-99   
675   3070 Eve Lavin                   F      Miami              FL    US      1:01:10.8 0:59:58.1 19:21 48  26.9       494      F 0-99   
676   2934 Sharon Feinman              F      Orlando            FL    US      1:01:11.8 1:00:01.5 19:22 34  24.7       495      F 0-99   
677   3360 Carolyn Tremblay            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:01:12.7 1:00:02.1 19:22 43  25.7       496      F 0-99   
678   3256 Tami Rogers                 F      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:01:14.5 1:00:02.2 19:22 43  25.7       497      F 0-99   
679   2949 Jill Furlong                F      Celebration        FL    US      1:01:13.3 1:00:03.1 19:22 47  26.6       498      F 0-99   
680   2852 Amanda Cecil                F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:01:53.5 1:00:21.0 19:28 33  24.5       499      F 0-99   
681   2898 Thomas DeLauder             M      Apopka             FL    US      1:01:20.2 1:00:43.1 19:35 34  21.7       162      M 0-99   
682   3398 Rebekah Wardwell            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:20.5 1:00:46.8 19:36 52  27.7       500      F 0-99   
683   3448 Philip Cecil                M      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:20.7 1:00:47.1 19:36 61  26.4       163      M 0-99   
684   3350 Camille Thompson            F      Windermere         FL    US      1:01:18.6 1:01:18.6 19:47 46  25.8       501      F 0-99   
685   3142 Cynthia Miller              F      Ocoee              FL    US      1:03:36.5 1:02:25.9 20:08 43  24.7       502      F 0-99   
686   3182 Sara Olds                   F      Longwood           FL    US      1:04:34.8 1:03:33.6 20:30 31  23.2       503      F 0-99   
687   3272 Mary Santiago               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:04:35.6 1:03:34.6 20:31 49  25.7       504      F 0-99   
688   3263 Rafael Rosado               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:05:54.8 1:04:30.0 20:48 54  23.5       164      M 0-99   
689   3262 Ivia Rosado                 F      Orlando            FL    US      1:05:55.6 1:04:31.1 20:49 30  22.8       505      F 0-99   
690   3044 K. Kimball                  F      Umatilla           FL    US      1:06:22.8 1:05:14.5 21:03 4              506      F 0-99   
691   3162 Jessica Mullins             F      Leesburg           FL    US      1:06:31.5 1:05:24.0 21:06 29  22.5       507      F 0-99   
692   3105 Chris Mann-Maples           M      Knoxville          TN    US      1:07:25.5 1:05:59.6 21:17 18  19.6       165      M 0-99   
693   3107 Aubrey Maples               F      Knoxville          TN    US      1:07:26.7 1:06:00.4 21:18 42  23.2       508      F 0-99   
694   2848 Deloris Cash                F      Casselberry        FL    US      1:07:46.2 1:06:28.3 21:27 67  30.4       509      F 0-99   
695   3193 A. Palacio                  M      Orlando            FL    US      1:07:31.2 1:06:39.6 21:30 12  21.6       166      M 0-99   
696   3151 Yvonne Mora                 F      Orlando            FL    US      1:07:31.2 1:06:39.7 21:30 50  24.7       510      F 0-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     ADAM URBANIAK    3513 20  1       M                           17:29.8 
2     Travis Hennager  2994 25  2       M      Davenport FL US      18:01.7 
3     John Sioch       3312 21  3       M      Orlando FL US        20:26.9 
4     Christopher Germ 2957 21  4       M      Oviedo FL US         20:40.9 
5     Gene McCulley    3121 44  5       M      Sanford FL US        20:42.1 
6     Robert Blackmon  2805 45  6       M      Orlando FL US        20:53.5 
7     Christopher Suto 3342 24  7       M      Longwood FL US       21:57.8 
8     B. Aysun         2780 8   8       M      Winter springs FL US 22:02.1 
9     C. Aysun         2781 8   9       M      Winter springs FL US 22:13.9 
10    A. Aysun         2779 8   10      M      Winter springs FL US 22:19.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tiffiany Gargiulo     3491 22  12      F      Oviedo FL US         22:23.4 
2     Alisa Kowaleski       3465 25  13      F      Orlando FL US        22:36.0 
3     Holly Skinner         3314 37  14      F      Winter Springs FL US 22:50.0 
4     Kathy Jansen          3025 41  16      F      Kissimmee FL US      23:28.5 
5     Chris Banta           2788 60  19      F      Longwood FL US       23:55.3 
6     Anonymous Participant 2764 26  23      F        US                 24:12.0 
7     Morgan Morarend       3509 16  25      F      Oviedo FL US         24:29.2 
8     M. CARLSON            3521 12  26      F      ORLANDO FL US        24:30.8 
9     Johanna Pinto         3213 32  28      F      Maitland FL US       24:58.1 
10    Carla Hogan           3004 50  31      F      Maitland FL US       25:06.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.