Results For
The Patriot Run

Newark, DE 19702
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name           
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                                  
===== === ==================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =================== 
1     160 Abby Dean            F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:26:10.7 0:26:10.2 6:14  49  84.9       1        F Winner                      
2     130 Frank A Ursomarso Jr M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:26:32.5 0:26:31.2 6:19  56  79.0       1        M Winner                      
3     244 Jorge Morales        M      New Castle         DE    US      0:26:38.4 0:26:37.4 6:20  54  77.3       1        M Masters                     
4     249 Karen Smith          F      Abingdon           MD    US      0:27:53.2 0:27:52.2 6:38  42  74.9       1        F Masters                     
5     213 Greg Cauller         M      York               PA    US      0:28:16.1 0:28:14.6 6:43  61  77.5       1        M 60-69                       
6     133 Daniel Weile         M      Newark             DE    US      0:28:58.1 0:28:56.5 6:53  48  67.7       1        M 40-49   Fusion Running Club 
7     183 Jonathan McCann      M      Lincoln University PA    US      0:29:32.7 0:29:14.1 6:58  48  67.0       2        M 40-49                       
8     72  Dan Healy            M      Landenberg         PA    US      0:29:58.5 0:29:21.4 6:59  44  64.7       3        M 40-49   Fusion Running Club 
9     52  Jon Euston           M      Newark             DE    US      0:30:18.2 0:29:31.3 7:02  28  59.6       1        M 20-29                       
10    81  Mike Janis           M      Newark             DE    US      0:29:57.2 0:29:36.1 7:03  52  68.4       1        M 50-59   Fusion Running Club 
11    157 Matthew Cutrona      M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:29:53.0 0:29:36.1 7:03  50  67.3       2        M 50-59                       
12    227 Tom Morris           M      Hockessin          DE    US      0:30:43.4 0:30:14.1 7:12  34  58.6       1        M 30-39                       
13    215 Mick Donnelly        M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:30:28.3 0:30:27.4 7:15  51  65.9       3        M 50-59                       
14    128 Jon Tower            M      Middletown         DE    US      0:31:40.5 0:31:10.0 7:25  48  62.9       4        M 40-49                       
15    245 Chris Moyer          M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:31:46.2 0:31:16.1 7:27  47  62.1       5        M 40-49                       
16    223 Matthew Logan        M      Newark             DE    US      0:31:52.4 0:31:32.0 7:30  36  56.7       2        M 30-39                       
17    228 Steve Nicolosi       M      Clayton            NJ    US      0:31:56.9 0:31:37.0 7:32  47  61.5       6        M 40-49                       
18    158 Dustin Davis         M      Landenberg         PA    US      0:32:05.9 0:31:37.1 7:32  36  56.6       3        M 30-39                       
19    108 Rabea Pfaff          F      Lincoln University PA    US      0:32:04.6 0:31:47.0 7:34  20  62.8       1        F 20-29                       
20    150 W. Bushong           M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:31:49.5 0:31:49.5 7:35  12  61.4       1        M 10-13                       
21    198 Gregory Smith        M      Bear               DE    US      0:32:38.3 0:31:54.7 7:36  45  59.9       7        M 40-49                       
22    100 Clare Magargal       F      Hockessin          DE    US      0:32:29.4 0:32:05.5 7:38  19  62.3       1        F 14-19                       
23    185 Erin O'Leary         F      Hockessin          DE    US      0:32:28.1 0:32:09.2 7:39  42  64.9       1        F 40-49                       
24    95  Elizabeth Leonardi   F      Newark             DE    US      0:33:18.0 0:32:56.1 7:51  29  60.6       2        F 20-29   Fusion Running Club 
25    112 Matthew Roberts      M      Elkton             MD    US      0:33:33.1 0:33:06.7 7:53  49  59.6       8        M 40-49   DB4FITNESS          
26    46  Lissy Dean           F      Elkton             MD    US      0:33:39.3 0:33:12.8 7:54  36  60.9       1        F 30-39   DB4FITNESS          
27    181 Mike Leva            M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:33:52.0 0:33:29.1 7:58  40  55.0       9        M 40-49                       
28    107 Michael Peyton       M      Bear               DE    US      0:33:58.5 0:33:37.3 8:00  53  60.7       4        M 50-59                       
29    62  Alex Grant           M      Newark             DE    US      0:34:10.2 0:33:37.9 8:00  22  52.3       2        M 20-29   Fusion Running Club 
30    131 Zachary Vincent      M      Elkton             MD    US      0:34:44.7 0:33:58.2 8:05  26  51.8       3        M 20-29                       
31    148 Ken Bromley          M      Runnemede          NJ    US      0:34:31.9 0:33:59.5 8:06  46  56.7       10       M 40-49                       
32    57  Michael Gielbeda     M      Clifton            NJ    US      0:34:23.0 0:34:02.0 8:06  46  56.7       11       M 40-49                       
33    136 Halley Wisner        F      Elkton             MD    US      0:34:49.5 0:34:03.3 8:07  25  58.6       3        F 20-29                       
34    102 Joe McGuigan         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:36:01.7 0:34:30.0 8:13  31  51.0       4        M 30-39                       
35    113 Stephanie Roth       F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:35:02.8 0:34:43.7 8:16  38  58.7       2        F 30-39                       
36    135 Nicole White         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:36:20.2 0:34:48.5 8:17  34  57.8       3        F 30-39                       
37    94  Jeff Leggett         M      Newark             DE    US      0:35:16.8 0:34:49.2 8:17  60  62.3       2        M 60-69   Fusion Running Club 
38    123 Sherry Stiles        F      Newark             DE    US      0:36:14.9 0:34:55.7 8:19  42  59.8       2        F 40-49                       
39    120 Janet Somerville     F      Hockessin          DE    US      0:35:28.5 0:35:01.1 8:20  52  65.6       1        F 50-59   Fusion Running Club 
40    182 ZULEYKA MARTINEZ     F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:35:24.8 0:35:03.1 8:21  31  57.0       4        F 30-39                       
41    217 Beth Euston          F      Hockessin          DE    US      0:35:51.4 0:35:05.4 8:21  35  57.4       5        F 30-39                       
42    247 Lisa Smagala         F      Middletown         DE    US      0:35:53.8 0:35:11.1 8:23  42  59.3       3        F 40-49                       
43    132 Kyle Walker          M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:36:09.8 0:35:11.8 8:23  36  50.8       5        M 30-39                       
44    61  Jonathan Graney      M      Newark             DE    US      0:35:59.0 0:35:11.9 8:23  33  50.2       6        M 30-39                       
45    145 Rob Barrow           M      Newark             DE    US      0:36:01.1 0:35:16.3 8:24  58  60.4       5        M 50-59   Fusion Running Club 
46    77  Edward Hoenisch      M      SmyrnaSmyrna       DE    US      0:36:35.4 0:35:44.5 8:31  41  51.9       12       M 40-49                       
47    206 Matthew Wharton      M      Elkton             MD    US      0:37:00.5 0:35:48.3 8:32  39  51.0       7        M 30-39                       
48    186 Aaron Olicker        M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:36:45.6 0:35:50.7 8:32  39  51.0       8        M 30-39                       
49    210 RebeccA Best         F      Newark             DE    US      0:36:43.1 0:35:54.6 8:33  44  59.0       4        F 40-49                       
50    216 Bill Dower           M      Newark             DE    US      0:36:43.4 0:35:54.8 8:33  38  50.5       9        M 30-39                       
51    45  Haley Davis          F      Elkton             MD    US      0:36:56.0 0:36:04.1 8:35  29  55.4       4        F 20-29   DB4FITNESS          
52    236 Kerri Roberts        F      Middletown         DE    US      0:37:01.7 0:36:07.7 8:36  28  55.3       5        F 20-29                       
53    192 Douglas Repetti      M      Newark             DE    US      0:37:36.8 0:36:10.2 8:37  70  65.9       1        M 70-99                       
54    76  Christina Hoenisch   F      Smyrna             DE    US      0:37:01.0 0:36:10.8 8:37  38  56.4       6        F 30-39   Fusion Running Club 
55    109 Robert Potter        M      Aston              PA    US      0:37:35.8 0:36:27.5 8:41  55  57.0       6        M 50-59                       
56    75  Rachel Hodel         F      Landenberg         PA    US      0:37:30.2 0:36:29.8 8:41  42  57.2       5        F 40-49   Fusion Running Club 
57    229 Michael Reed         M      Aberdeen           MD    US      0:37:15.9 0:36:40.8 8:44  45  52.2       13       M 40-49                       
58    115 Jared Schierbaum     M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:37:56.9 0:36:56.2 8:48  50  53.9       7        M 50-59   Fusion Running Club 
59    246 Jake Rosengarten     M      Hockessin          DE    US      0:38:48.0 0:37:01.9 8:49  22  47.5       4        M 20-29                       
60    143 Carol Ann Angiullo   F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:38:37.6 0:37:40.8 8:58  44  56.3       6        F 40-49                       
61    156 Bruce Cox            M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:38:37.5 0:37:40.8 8:58  48  52.0       14       M 40-49                       
62    166 Kevin Funk           M      Newark             DE    US      0:40:11.1 0:37:52.4 9:01  38  47.9       10       M 30-39   Funk                
63    218 Andrew Feldman       M      Hockessin          DE    US      0:38:54.0 0:38:01.0 9:03  31  46.3       11       M 30-39                       
64    146 Bob Blackhurst       M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:38:54.0 0:38:01.2 9:03  33  46.5       12       M 30-39                       
65    172 Michael Hughes       M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:39:28.8 0:38:17.0 9:07  44  49.6       15       M 40-49                       
66    118 Scott Silver         M      Middletown         DE    US      0:39:12.6 0:38:22.0 9:08  54  53.7       8        M 50-59   Fusion Running Club 
67    187 Justine Olicker      F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:39:28.2 0:38:33.8 9:11  35  52.3       7        F 30-39                       
68    70  Brian Hadley         M      Newark             DE    US      0:39:37.7 0:38:38.4 9:12  40  47.6       16       M 40-49   Fusion Running Club 
69    243 Brett Leffet         M      Landenberg         PA    US      0:39:49.2 0:38:55.3 9:16  33  45.4       13       M 30-39                       
70    91  Chas Kerin           M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:40:03.0 0:38:57.0 9:16  56  53.8       9        M 50-59                       
71    151 Casey Carbine        M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:40:44.2 0:39:28.1 9:24  29  44.6       5        M 20-29   DB4FITNESS          
72    253 Katie Sullivan       F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:41:12.6 0:39:48.3 9:29  38  51.3       8        F 30-39   Fusion Running Club 
73    85  Emmy Kalup           F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:43:20.4 0:40:01.6 9:32  37  50.8       9        F 30-39                       
74    84  Dwain Kalup          M      Scottsdale         AZ    US      0:43:20.6 0:40:02.4 9:32  36  44.7       14       M 30-39                       
75    83  A. Kalup             F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:43:20.6 0:40:02.6 9:32  1              1        F 0- 9                        
76    67  Lisa Groark          F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:41:14.5 0:40:03.7 9:32  49  55.5       7        F 40-49                       
77    93  Amy Knotts           F      Chadds Ford        PA    US      0:41:47.8 0:40:04.0 9:32  23  49.8       6        F 20-29                       
78    162 Jeanette Fanning     F      Cecilton           MD    US      0:40:53.5 0:40:05.5 9:33  42  52.1       8        F 40-49                       
79    199 Rose Ann Smith       F      Bear               DE    US      0:41:26.4 0:40:26.2 9:38  57  60.2       2        F 50-59                       
80    129 Deb Uff              F      Newark             DE    US      0:41:37.2 0:40:26.6 9:38  57  60.2       3        F 50-59   Fusion Running Club 
81    222 Kara Kochenash       F      Newark             DE    US      0:41:43.4 0:40:27.7 9:38  47  53.8       9        F 40-49                       
82    209 Michael Accursi      M      Bear               DE    US      0:41:57.2 0:40:30.8 9:39  45  47.2       17       M 40-49                       
83    248 Bill Smith           M      Kennett Square     PA    US      0:42:26.5 0:40:36.2 9:40  35  43.9       15       M 30-39                       
84    104 Alicia McNeill       F      Somerville         MA    US      0:42:09.5 0:41:00.1 9:46  36  49.3       10       F 30-39                       
85    68  Michael Groark       M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:42:45.5 0:41:36.4 9:54  49  47.5       18       M 40-49                       
86    119 Stephanie Smith      F      Newark             DE    US      0:43:02.2 0:41:48.9 9:57  37  48.6       11       F 30-39                       
87    234 Carla Jennings       F      Townsend           DE    US      0:43:29.7 0:41:57.5 9:59  50  53.6       4        F 50-59                       
88    134 Michael Wenner       M      Middletown         DE    US      0:43:44.1 0:41:59.3 10:00 52  48.2       10       M 50-59                       
89    44  Jeremey Clayton      M      Newark             DE    US      0:43:30.7 0:42:07.8 10:02 42  44.4       19       M 40-49                       
90    224 Dave McSherry        M      Camp Hill          PA    US      0:44:39.6 0:43:04.6 10:15 66  53.2       3        M 60-69                       
91    98  David Lovelace       M      Newark             DE    US      0:45:29.6 0:43:29.0 10:21 75  58.7       2        M 70-99                       
92    38  Kristen Bunk         F      Elkton             MD    US      0:45:03.4 0:43:47.2 10:26 46  49.2       10       F 40-49   DB4FITNESS          
93    168 Emily Galiardo       F      New Castle         DE    US      0:46:03.9 0:44:11.9 10:31 46  48.8       11       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club 
94    178 Matthew Kreck        M      Townsend           DE    US      0:46:42.2 0:44:14.1 10:32 45  43.2       20       M 40-49                       
95    201 Elizabeth Snyder     F      Middletown         DE    US      0:46:42.1 0:44:14.5 10:32 50  50.8       5        F 50-59                       
96    203 Kristen Stainback    F      Middletown         DE    US      0:45:56.5 0:44:20.9 10:34 35  45.5       12       F 30-39                       
97    73  Brian Hennelly       M      Townsend           DE    US      0:46:20.6 0:44:43.3 10:39 39  40.9       16       M 30-39                       
98    66  James Grieco         M      Townsend           DE    US      0:46:21.2 0:44:44.0 10:39 39  40.8       17       M 30-39                       
99    177 thomas johannsen     M      Middletown         DE    US      0:47:09.5 0:45:26.4 10:49 54  45.3       11       M 50-59                       
100   179 Jillian Lawson       F      Elkton             MD    US      0:46:51.6 0:45:39.5 10:52 33  43.9       13       F 30-39                       
101   103 Paige McKinney       F      Newark             DE    US      0:47:31.7 0:46:17.5 11:01 25  43.1       7        F 20-29                       
102   117 Ethan Sherkey        M      Newark             DE    US      0:47:32.2 0:46:18.5 11:02 23  38.0       6        M 20-29                       
103   79  Lizz Hubbs           F      Newark             DE    US      0:48:02.3 0:46:48.7 11:09 25  42.7       8        F 20-29                       
104   175 Steven Jackson       M      Bear               DE    US      0:51:06.0 0:48:07.8 11:28 36  37.2       18       M 30-39                       
105   159 Nickie Davis         F      MIDDLETOWN         DE    US      0:50:02.0 0:48:41.0 11:35 58  50.6       6        F 50-59   Fusion Running Club 
106   92  Mollie Kerin         F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:50:22.9 0:48:53.0 11:38 56  49.2       7        F 50-59                       
107   252 Z. Stiles            M      Newark             DE    US      0:51:52.3 0:48:55.2 11:39 6   54.5       1        M 0- 9                        
108   212 Patti Brooks         F      Newark             DE    US      0:51:29.8 0:49:00.8 11:40 57  49.7       8        F 50-59                       
109   101 Eva Mannino          F      Bear               DE    US      0:50:54.1 0:49:07.6 11:42 46  43.9       12       F 40-49                       
110   171 Chrissy Hower        F      Norristown         PA    US      0:51:04.4 0:49:09.4 11:42 41  42.2       13       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club 
111   43  Jennifer Conway      F      Newark             DE    US      0:53:27.0 0:50:08.1 11:56 37  40.5       14       F 30-39                       
112   225 BARBIE Metzger       F      Clayton            NJ    US      0:51:40.4 0:50:09.6 11:57 49  44.3       14       F 40-49                       
113   184 Gwen Morris          F      Exton              PA    US      0:53:30.0 0:50:13.4 11:57 38  40.6       15       F 30-39                       
114   154 Patricia Conway      F      Bear               DE    US      0:53:29.3 0:50:28.8 12:01 64  52.7       1        F 60-69                       
115   153 Gerald Conway        M      Bear               DE    US      0:53:36.3 0:50:35.6 12:03 66  45.3       4        M 60-69                       
116   50  Jodi Drake           F      Newark             DE    US      0:52:29.6 0:50:40.3 12:04 44  41.8       15       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club 
117   200 Will Smith           M      Magnolia           DE    US      0:52:32.8 0:50:43.6 12:05 39  36.0       19       M 30-39   Fusion Running Club 
118   56  X. Fernandez         M      Middletown         DE    US      0:54:04.7 0:50:45.5 12:05 8   45.9       2        M 0- 9                        
119   30  Mike Barbato         M      Middletown         DE    US      0:54:08.5 0:50:45.8 12:05 68  46.0       5        M 60-69                       
120   53  E. Fernandez         F      Middletown         DE    US      0:54:05.8 0:50:47.9 12:06 10  46.4       1        F 10-13                       
121   204 Thomas Stainback     M      Middletown         DE    US      0:52:26.7 0:50:50.8 12:06 35  35.0       20       M 30-39                       
122   32  Steven Bender        M      Hockessin          DE    US      0:52:12.7 0:50:53.9 12:07 39  35.9       21       M 30-39                       
123   116 Jillian Schroeder    F      Hockessin          DE    US      0:52:13.0 0:50:55.4 12:07 30  39.2       16       F 30-39                       
124   144 Adrienne Baranowski  F      Middletown         DE    US      0:52:47.8 0:50:57.3 12:08 45  41.9       16       F 40-49                       
125   191 Michael Reilly       M      New Castle         DE    US      0:53:26.6 0:51:06.9 12:10 43  36.8       21       M 40-49                       
126   180 Meghan Lester        F      New Castle         DE    US      0:52:58.1 0:51:24.4 12:14 46  41.9       17       F 40-49                       
127   126 Sheri Swift          F      Bear               DE    US      0:53:23.1 0:51:30.3 12:16 41  40.3       18       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club 
128   190 Shannon Pierce       F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:54:18.4 0:51:40.3 12:18 25  38.6       9        F 20-29                       
129   208 Natesa Wilson        F      Elkton             MD    US      0:54:55.1 0:52:22.1 12:28 40  39.4       19       F 40-49                       
130   205 Cynthia Torres       F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:54:38.5 0:52:38.3 12:32 31  38.0       17       F 30-39                       
131   24  R. Armour            F      Newark             DE    US      0:56:00.7 0:52:56.5 12:36 1              2        F 0- 9                        
132   34  Billy Bozza          M      Gaithersburg       MD    US      0:56:36.6 0:53:13.4 12:40 36  33.6       22       M 30-39                       
133   35  Michele Bozza        F      Gaithersburg       MD    US      0:56:36.8 0:53:13.6 12:40 32  37.6       18       F 30-39                       
134   65  Sarah Graves         F      HARTLY             DE    US      0:56:59.8 0:53:50.4 12:49 17  37.8       2        F 14-19                       
135   173 Debbie Hursh         F      Havre De Grace     MD    US      0:55:57.5 0:53:50.8 12:49 64  49.4       2        F 60-69                       
136   147 Zoe Brady            F      Landenberg         PA    US      0:56:44.2 0:53:55.9 12:50 67  51.3       3        F 60-69                       
137   110 Scott Quinn          M      Newark             DE    US      0:56:54.4 0:54:43.6 13:02 57  38.6       12       M 50-59   Fusion Running Club 
138   54  Frank Fernandez      M      Middletown         DE    US      0:58:41.5 0:55:57.9 13:20 38  32.4       23       M 30-39                       
139   161 Karen Eller          F      Newark             DE    US      1:00:26.2 0:56:56.2 13:33 41  36.4       20       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club 
140   239 Sheila Burns         F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:59:56.9 0:57:25.2 13:40 51  39.6       9        F 50-59                       
141   207 Ashley Williamson    F      Newark             DE    US      1:00:02.7 0:57:55.7 13:48 34  34.7       19       F 30-39                       
142   141 Jennifer Acord       F      Newark             DE    US      1:00:24.9 0:58:09.7 13:51 50  38.6       10       F 50-59   Fusion Running Club 
143   219 Kim Gividen          F      North East         MD    US      1:01:01.0 0:58:48.9 14:00 44  36.0       21       F 40-49                       
144   231 Adrienne Ward        F      North East         MD    US      1:01:00.6 0:58:49.0 14:00 41  35.3       22       F 40-49                       
145   255 Anne DeCaire                                         US      1:01:39.1 0:59:02.4 14:03 43             22       M 40-49                       
146   74  Mary Ellen Himes     F      Newark             DE    US      1:03:23.8 1:01:11.9 14:34 43  34.4       23       F 40-49                       
147   176 Kelly Johannsen      F      Middletown         DE    US      1:04:09.9 1:01:50.4 14:43 54  38.0       11       F 50-59                       
148   49  Judy Dougherty       F      Middletown         DE    US      1:04:38.4 1:02:06.0 14:47 49  35.8       24       F 40-49                       
149   163 Kerry Freeman        F      New Castle         DE    US      1:05:11.6 1:02:51.0 14:58 39  32.6       20       F 30-39                       
150   214 Kate Crawford        F      Newark             DE    US      1:05:59.6 1:03:22.1 15:05 49  35.1       25       F 40-49                       
151   188 Betty Olmstead       F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:06:35.0 1:04:05.4 15:16 75  48.4       1        F 70-99                       
152   232 Jackson Donavon      M      Massey             MD    US      1:06:58.6 1:04:06.7 15:16 27  27.4       7        M 20-29                       
153   202 Ken Speir            M      Townsend           DE    US      1:06:46.2 1:04:22.3 15:20 30  27.3       24       M 30-39                       
154   237 Deanna Speir         F      Elkton             MD    US      1:06:47.6 1:04:24.0 15:20 57  37.8       12       F 50-59                       
155   238 Gordon Speir         M      Elkton             MD    US      1:06:48.0 1:04:24.3 15:20 58  33.1       13       M 50-59                       
156   111 Corrine Reed         F      Newark             DE    US      1:09:46.9 1:06:16.0 15:47 47  32.8       26       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club 
157   152 Gail Colbert         F      Middletown         DE    US      1:11:05.5 1:08:31.4 16:19 67  40.4       4        F 60-69   Funk                
158   55  Nicolette Fernandez  F      Middletown         DE    US      1:11:21.4 1:08:37.7 16:20 38  29.7       21       F 30-39                       
159   167 M. Funk              F      Newark             DE    US      1:11:06.5 1:08:58.3 16:25 6   39.6       3        F 0- 9    Funk                
160   164 Brian Funk           M      Newark             DE    US      1:11:07.2 1:08:58.9 16:25 40  26.7       23       M 40-49   Funk                
161   189 Debbie Pierce        F      Wilmington         DE    US      1:12:04.7 1:09:26.7 16:32 57  35.1       13       F 50-59                       
162   233 Tiffany Graham       F      Chesapeake City    MD    US      1:14:33.0 1:11:41.1 17:04 23  27.9       10       F 20-29                       
163   142 Ali Angeline         F      Betterton          MD    US      1:14:33.5 1:11:41.1 17:04 27  27.9       11       F 20-29                       
164   122 R. Stiles            M      Newark             DE    US      1:16:31.5 1:13:32.0 17:30 9   30.0       3        M 0- 9                        
165   88  Jonathan Kaufman     M      Saint Georges      DE    US      1:17:54.4 1:14:56.1 17:51 14  24.8       1        M 14-19                       
166   196 Kristy Smagala       F      Newark             DE    US      1:17:39.3 1:14:57.9 17:51 37  27.1       22       F 30-39   Fusion Running Club 
167   86  Austin Kaufman       M      Saint Georges      DE    US      1:17:55.1 1:14:58.4 17:51 13  25.4       2        M 10-13                       
168   170 Kimberleigh Howard   F      Elkton             MD    US      1:17:39.3 1:14:59.9 17:51 35  26.9       23       F 30-39   Fusion Running Club 
169   251 Isabella Spoto       F      Newark             DE    US      1:18:53.2 1:16:02.5 18:06 20  26.3       12       F 20-29                       
170   250 Kaila Snider         F      Newark             DE    US      1:18:53.6 1:16:03.0 18:06 21  26.3       13       F 20-29                       
171   194 Kabria Sawyer        F      Smyrna             DE    US      1:19:14.2 1:16:05.1 18:07 13  28.7       2        F 10-13                       
172   63  Brandi Graves        F      HARTLY             DE    US      1:19:53.4 1:16:40.9 18:15 40  26.9       27       F 40-49                       
173   87  Denise Kaufman       F      St. Georges        DE    US      1:20:22.4 1:17:24.7 18:26 40  26.6       28       F 40-49                       
174   174 Andrea Jackson       F      Bear               DE    US      1:20:23.0 1:17:25.5 18:26 36  26.1       24       F 30-39                       
175   48  Cathy DeCourcey      F      Newark             DE    US      1:20:58.4 1:17:55.1 18:33 60  32.4       5        F 60-69                       
176   64  Edward Graves        M      Hartly             DE    US      1:21:18.6 1:18:06.4 18:36 43  24.1       24       M 40-49                       
177   195 M. Sawyer            F      Smyrna             DE    US      1:21:18.7 1:18:07.0 18:36 5   35.4       4        F 0- 9                        
178   114 Frank Sawyer         M      Smyrna             DE    US      1:21:18.1 1:18:07.2 18:36 28  22.5       8        M 20-29                       
179   226 Lianne Morris        F      Hockessin          DE    US      1:21:23.1 1:18:13.7 18:38 31  25.6       25       F 30-39                       
180   197 Diana Smith          F      Landenberg         PA    US      1:21:23.3 1:18:15.0 18:38 33  25.6       26       F 30-39                       
181   140 Carissa Giannone     F      Landenberg         PA    US      1:21:23.5 1:18:15.5 18:38 33  25.6       27       F 30-39                       
182   99  Cailey Macindoe      F      Newark             DE    US      1:25:05.9 1:22:14.5 19:35 27  24.3       14       F 20-29                       
183   165 David Funk           M      Newark             DE    US      1:26:48.3 1:23:21.9 19:51 33  21.2       25       M 30-39   Funk                
184   235 Alison Macindoe      F      Newark             DE    US      1:27:38.2 1:24:44.2 20:11 72  35.0       2        F 70-99                       
185   47  William Dean         M      Newark             DE    US      1:27:42.7 1:24:47.2 20:11 31  20.8       26       M 30-39                       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Frank A Ursomarso Jr 130 56  2       M      Wilmington DE US 26:32.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Abby Dean 160 49  1       F      Wilmington DE US 26:10.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jorge Morales 244 54  3       M      New Castle DE US 26:38.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Karen Smith 249 42  4       F      Abingdon MD US 27:53.2 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Z. Stiles    252 6   107     M      Newark DE US     48:55.2   
2     X. Fernandez 56  8   118     M      Middletown DE US 50:45.5   
3     R. Stiles    122 9   164     M      Newark DE US     1:13:32.0 


Male 10 to 13
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     W. Bushong     150 12  20      M      Wilmington DE US    31:49.5   
2     Austin Kaufman 86  13  167     M      Saint Georges DE US 1:14:58.4 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jonathan Kaufman 88  14  165     M      Saint Georges DE US 1:14:56.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jon Euston      52  28  9       M      Newark DE US 29:31.3 
2     Alex Grant      62  22  29      M      Newark DE US 33:37.9 
3     Zachary Vincent 131 26  30      M      Elkton MD US 33:58.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Morris    227 34  12      M      Hockessin DE US  30:14.1 
2     Matthew Logan 223 36  16      M      Newark DE US     31:32.0 
3     Dustin Davis  158 36  18      M      Landenberg PA US 31:37.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Daniel Weile    133 48  6       M      Newark DE US             28:56.5 
2     Jonathan McCann 183 48  7       M      Lincoln University PA US 29:14.1 
3     Dan Healy       72  44  8       M      Landenberg PA US         29:21.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mike Janis      81  52  10      M      Newark DE US     29:36.1 
2     Matthew Cutrona 157 50  11      M      Wilmington DE US 29:36.1 
3     Mick Donnelly   215 51  13      M      Wilmington DE US 30:27.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Greg Cauller  213 61  5       M      York PA US      28:14.6 
2     Jeff Leggett  94  60  37      M      Newark DE US    34:49.2 
3     Dave McSherry 224 66  90      M      Camp Hill PA US 43:04.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Douglas Repetti 192 70  53      M      Newark DE US 36:10.2 
2     David Lovelace  98  75  91      M      Newark DE US 43:29.0 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     A. Kalup  83  1   75      F      Wilmington DE US 40:02.6   
2     R. Armour 24  1   131     F      Newark DE US     52:56.5   
3     M. Funk   167 6   159     F      Newark DE US     1:08:58.3 


Female 10 to 13
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     E. Fernandez  53  10  120     F      Middletown DE US 50:47.9   
2     Kabria Sawyer 194 13  171     F      Smyrna DE US     1:16:05.1 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Clare Magargal 100 19  22      F      Hockessin DE US 32:05.5 
2     Sarah Graves   65  17  134     F      HARTLY DE US    53:50.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Rabea Pfaff        108 20  19      F      Lincoln University PA US 31:47.0 
2     Elizabeth Leonardi 95  29  24      F      Newark DE US             32:56.1 
3     Halley Wisner      136 25  33      F      Elkton MD US             34:03.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lissy Dean     46  36  26      F      Elkton MD US       33:12.8 
2     Stephanie Roth 113 38  35      F      Wilmington DE US   34:43.7 
3     Nicole White   135 34  36      F      Philadelphia PA US 34:48.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erin O'Leary  185 42  23      F      Hockessin DE US  32:09.2 
2     Sherry Stiles 123 42  38      F      Newark DE US     34:55.7 
3     Lisa Smagala  247 42  42      F      Middletown DE US 35:11.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Janet Somerville 120 52  39      F      Hockessin DE US 35:01.1 
2     Rose Ann Smith   199 57  79      F      Bear DE US      40:26.2 
3     Deb Uff          129 57  80      F      Newark DE US    40:26.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Patricia Conway 154 64  114     F      Bear DE US           50:28.8 
2     Debbie Hursh    173 64  135     F      Havre De Grace MD US 53:50.8 
3     Zoe Brady       147 67  136     F      Landenberg PA US     53:55.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Betty Olmstead  188 75  151     F      Wilmington DE US 1:04:05.4 
2     Alison Macindoe 235 72  184     F      Newark DE US     1:24:44.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.