IRIS Run for Refugees

Sun February 2, 2020 New Haven, CT US 06511 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                           Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                                   Time    Time              Place             
===== ===== ============================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1102  Aidan Pillard                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:16:18 0:16:16 5:16  23  1        OVRALM   
2     2872  Joshua Glaab                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:16:37 0:16:37 5:22  37  1        M30-39   
3     3038  Brendan Atkins                 M      Old Lyme           CT    US      0:16:38 0:16:37 5:22  34  2        M30-39   
4     3091  Justin MacGregor               M      Shelton            CT    US      0:16:41 0:16:40 5:23  33  3        M30-39   
5     2057  Joey Nihill                    M      Sandy Hook         CT    US      0:17:25 0:17:24 5:37  17  1        M13-19   
6     1443  Lenny Arias                    M      Stratford          CT    US      0:17:37 0:17:35 5:41  34  4        M30-39   
7     2009  Haleluya Simegn                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:17:39 0:17:37 5:42  29  1        M20-29   
8     3093  David Ott                      M      Darien             CT    US      0:18:00 0:17:59 5:49  56  1        M50-59   
9     1355  Jackson Burton                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:18:05 0:18:03 5:50  21  2        M20-29   
10    1654  Sam Frizell                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:18:06 0:18:04 5:51  29  3        M20-29   
11    1861  Zachary Andalman               M      Evanston           IL    US      0:18:07 0:18:04 5:51  18  2        M13-19   
12    26    William Zucconi                M      Madison            CT    US      0:18:12 0:18:10 5:52  46  1        M40-49   
13    1199  Javier Hernandez               M      Norwalk            CT    US      0:18:14 0:18:12 5:53  43  2        M40-49   
14    2848  Jeffrey Townsend               M      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:18:15 0:18:14 5:54  48  3        M40-49   
15    1399  Matt Santillo                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:18:19 0:18:19 5:55  45  4        M40-49   
16    1797  Adam Hagens                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:18:21 0:18:18 5:56  14  3        M13-19   
17    2476  Eric Sanderson                 M      Centreville        VA    US      0:18:25 0:18:22 5:57  22  4        M20-29   
18    2132  Tim Foldy-Porto                M      Northampton        MA    US      0:18:29 0:18:21 5:58  22  5        M20-29   
19    1936  David Judd                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:18:33 0:18:33 5:59  17  4        M13-19   
20    359   Colin Peterson                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:18:38 0:18:34 6:01  25  6        M20-29   
21    2592  John Bazaar                    M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:18:48 0:18:42 6:04  17  5        M13-19   
22    1255  Michael Giles                  M      Amherst            MA    US      0:18:48 0:18:45 6:04  45  5        M40-49   
23    143   Shelby Cuddeback               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:18:54 0:18:53 6:06  24  1        OVRALF   
24    2069  O. Martin                      M      Middlebury         CT    US      0:18:59 0:18:59 6:08  12  1        M01-12   
25    1940  Sebastian Halpern              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:19:01 0:19:01 6:09  13  6        M13-19   
26    2141  James Linscheid                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:19:01 0:18:59 6:09  26  7        M20-29   
27    63    Casey Pickett                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:19:05 0:19:03 6:10  41  6        M40-49   
28    456   Greg Conyers                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:19:09 0:19:05 6:11  29  8        M20-29   
29    339   Ripley Carlson                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:19:10 0:18:49 6:11  28  9        M20-29   
30    2603  Tom Holowka                    M      Bloomfield         NJ    US      0:19:15 0:19:13 6:13  33  5        M30-39   
31    1228  Andy Parker                    M      Woodside           CA    US      0:19:22 0:19:17 6:15  21  10       M20-29   
32    1792  Betsy Overstrum                F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:19:24 0:19:21 6:16  17  1        F13-19   
33    523   Kevin Ehrlich                  M      East Hartford      CT    US      0:19:24 0:19:22 6:16  31  6        M30-39   
34    245   Sergio Brena                   M      Amherst            MA    US      0:19:25 0:19:22 6:16  55  2        M50-59   
35    102   Jonathan Petkun                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:19:39 0:19:20 6:21  35  7        M30-39   
36    2675  Christian Shaboo               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:19:41 0:19:34 6:21  36  8        M30-39   
37    1055  Seamus Herriman                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:19:42 0:19:40 6:22  24  11       M20-29   
38    818   Charlotte Winkler              F      Riverside          CT    US      0:19:44 0:19:42 6:22  22  1        F20-29   
39    1641  David Landolfi                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:19:48 0:19:45 6:24  20  12       M20-29   
40    2684  Jonathan Mellor                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:19:50 0:19:45 6:24  41  7        M40-49   
41    1696  Rick Shoup                     M      Naugatuck          CT    US      0:19:53 0:19:51 6:25  45  8        M40-49   
42    2595  Matthew Menacho                M      Clinton            CT    US      0:19:54 0:19:53 6:26  15  7        M13-19   
43    823   Jeff Schroeder                 M      Tolland            CT    US      0:19:55 0:19:53 6:26  47  9        M40-49   
44    1405  Joe Abramson                   M      Del Mar            CA    US      0:19:56 0:19:47 6:26  21  13       M20-29   
45    440   Adam Newton                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:19:57 0:19:55 6:26  35  9        M30-39   
46    2385  Noah Kravitz                   M      Washington         DC    US      0:19:57 0:19:48 6:27  22  14       M20-29   
47    40    David Weinreb                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:19:59 0:19:56 6:27  32  10       M30-39   
48    767   Audrey Gould                   F      Pelham             MA    US      0:19:59 0:19:49 6:27  25  2        F20-29   
49    1533  Justin Elicker                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:02 0:20:00 6:28  44  10       M40-49   
50    2115  Carrie Bova                    F      Milford            CT    US      0:20:06 0:20:01 6:29  32  1        F30-39   
51    1424  Andrew Orefice                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:06 0:19:59 6:29  42  11       M40-49   
52    1427  Sara Zuba                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:07 0:20:05 6:30  37  2        F30-39   
53    409   Andrew Zielinski               M      Old Saybrook       CT    US      0:20:09 0:19:47 6:30  29  15       M20-29   
54    2597  Joshua Huber                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:11 0:20:01 6:31  32  11       M30-39   
55    286   John Durkin                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:12 0:19:59 6:31  29  16       M20-29   
56    184   Benjamin Daus-Haberle          M      Lexington          MA    US      0:20:15 0:20:08 6:32  29  17       M20-29   
57    2700  Rory Latham                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:15 0:19:57 6:32  17  8        M13-19   
58    358   Ben Haydock                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:15 0:19:57 6:32  30  12       M30-39   
59    2113  Lilijana Oliver                F      Rush               NY    US      0:20:16 0:20:14 6:33  18  2        F13-19   
60    153   Alan Macdougall                M      Branford           CT    US      0:20:17 0:20:16 6:33  54  3        M50-59   
61    3031  Linda Spooner                  F      Sturbridge         MA    US      0:20:18 0:20:16 6:33  45  1        F40-49   
62    1241  Alex Gonzales-Harsha           M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:21 0:20:01 6:34  32  13       M30-39   
63    2589  Bruno Moscarini                M      Hamden             CT    US      0:20:21 0:20:08 6:34  18  9        M13-19   
64    1656  Danny Gifford                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:22 0:20:07 6:34  25  18       M20-29   
65    2126  Carolyn Shaw                   F      Mc Lean            VA    US      0:20:24 0:19:44 6:35  28  3        F20-29   
66    1779  Harrison Grenier               M      Madison            CT    US      0:20:27 0:20:14 6:36  14  10       M13-19   
67    200   Nathaniel Burbank              M      Boston             MA    US      0:20:27 0:20:25 6:36  37  14       M30-39   
68    828   Thomas Peterson                M      New York           NY    US      0:20:27 0:20:03 6:36  23  19       M20-29   
69    672   Matt Albritton                 M      Fort Worth         TX    US      0:20:29 0:20:17 6:37  19  11       M13-19   
70    328   Long Tu                        M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:32 0:20:26 6:38  31  15       M30-39   
71    3065  Will Cushing                   M      Bethany            CT    US      0:20:33 0:20:29 6:38  41  12       M40-49   
72    3063  L. Cushing                     M      Behtany            CT    US      0:20:33 0:20:29 6:38  12  2        M01-12   
73    2780  Kristin Waters                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:34 0:20:31 6:38  28  4        F20-29   
74    1237  Nicholas Sulich                M      Lockport           IL    US      0:20:45 0:20:36 6:42  20  20       M20-29   
75    1131  Zachary Yanes                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:47 0:20:42 6:42  24  21       M20-29   
76    773   Nicole Deziel                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:48 0:20:45 6:43  43  2        F40-49   
77    369   Anirudh Krishnan               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:48 0:20:43 6:43  27  22       M20-29   
78    1604  Emmanuel Kibicho               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:49 0:19:36 6:43  19  12       M13-19   
79    2036  Jocelyne Rondeau               F      South Hadley       MA    US      0:20:50 0:20:47 6:43  19  3        F13-19   
80    1670  Jake Halpern                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:50 0:20:43 6:44  44  13       M40-49   
81    1724  Clay Jamieson                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:50 0:20:43 6:44  20  23       M20-29   
82    144   Brian Scully                   M      Simsbury           CT    US      0:20:52 0:20:46 6:44  34  16       M30-39   
83    2103  Mark Roland                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:53 0:20:51 6:45  38  17       M30-39   
84    1451  Clancy Emanuel                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:55 0:20:39 6:45  26  24       M20-29   
85    1713  Hope Fleming                   F      Guilford           CT    US      0:20:56 0:20:51 6:45  32  3        F30-39   
86    1634  Nicholas Ader                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:56 0:20:33 6:45  26  25       M20-29   
87    88    Mark Cicero                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:20:58 0:20:56 6:46  44  14       M40-49   
88    1892  John III Reach                 M      Madison            CT    US      0:20:59 0:20:42 6:46  14  13       M13-19   
89    2413  Lucio Moscarini                M      Hamden             CT    US      0:21:00 0:20:49 6:47  19  14       M13-19   
90    50    Caroline Smith                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:01 0:20:52 6:47  27  5        F20-29   
91    820   Arjun Mody                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:02 0:20:51 6:47  27  26       M20-29   
92    1101  Madeline Gerig Shelly          F      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:02 0:20:49 6:48  25  6        F20-29   
93    1939  L. Halpern                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:03 0:20:45 6:48  11  3        M01-12   
94    1403  Clara Penteado                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:05 0:20:57 6:48  20  7        F20-29   
95    132   James Fitch                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:05 0:20:21 6:49  30  18       M30-39   
96    1180  Lorenzo Caliendo               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:07 0:20:56 6:49  41  15       M40-49   
97    2370  Sophie Potter                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:08 0:21:01 6:49  22  8        F20-29   
98    2226  Gianantonio Pezzullo           M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:09 0:21:06 6:50  31  19       M30-39   
99    225   William Vannieuwenhuyze        M      Meriden            CT    US      0:21:09 0:21:08 6:50  56  4        M50-59   
100   2424  David Radcliffe                M      Hamden             CT    US      0:21:10 0:20:52 6:50  52  5        M50-59   
101   1076  Noah Lerner                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:14 0:21:05 6:51  26  27       M20-29   
102   2259  Blake Shultz                   M      Grand Haven        MI    US      0:21:15 0:21:08 6:52  26  28       M20-29   
103   2786  Misha Koechlin                 M      South Salem        NY    US      0:21:19 0:21:10 6:53  20  29       M20-29   
104   1302  Ben Weiss                      M      Chicago            IL    US      0:21:19 0:20:52 6:53  22  30       M20-29   
105   2718  Chierika Ukogo                 F      New York           NY    US      0:21:19 0:21:09 6:53  27  9        F20-29   
106   1793  Theo Curtis                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:21 0:21:01 6:53  17  15       M13-19   
107   1409  Brandon Camp                   M      Poway              CA    US      0:21:24 0:21:14 6:54  21  31       M20-29   
108   1093  Bryan Lopez                    M      Yakima             WA    US      0:21:26 0:21:10 6:55  19  16       M13-19   
109   137   Joey Wraithwall                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:26 0:20:30 6:55  28  32       M20-29   
110   1421  Joshua Perez-Cruet             M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      0:21:27 0:21:18 6:55  22  33       M20-29   
111   657   Lawrence Regan                 M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:21:28 0:21:24 6:56  53  6        M50-59   
112   2583  Andrew Gondwe                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:21:30 0:21:24 6:57  36  20       M30-39   
113   2565  Peter Levenstrong              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:31 0:21:21 6:57  28  34       M20-29   
114   2266  Matthew Hack                   M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:21:32 0:21:06 6:57  21  35       M20-29   
115   1979  S. Tomita                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:33 0:21:27 6:57  12  1        F01-12   
116   1070  Kathryn Miller-Jensen          F      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:34 0:21:23 6:58  45  3        F40-49   
117   2693  Davidson Rosa                  M      Bridgeport         CT    US      0:21:35 0:21:31 6:58  39  21       M30-39   
118   2181  Isabel Kirsch                  F      Chevy Chase        MD    US      0:21:35 0:21:33 6:58  20  10       F20-29   
119   1149  Max Yuhas                      M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:36 0:21:08 6:58  22  36       M20-29   
120   1718  Michael Stevens                M      New York           NY    US      0:21:36 0:21:29 6:58  30  22       M30-39   
121   2573  Miles Waits                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:36 0:20:26 6:58  21  37       M20-29   
122   371   Charles Hornak                 M      Hamden             CT    US      0:21:37 0:21:33 6:59  52  7        M50-59   
123   1616  Stuart Nicholls                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:37 0:21:28 6:59  21  38       M20-29   
124   775   Emma Unterkoefler              F      South Orange       NJ    US      0:21:37 0:21:16 6:59  23  11       F20-29   
125   2949  Jenny Yang                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:38 0:21:34 6:59  30  4        F30-39   
126   1257  Simon Doss-Gollin              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:39 0:20:55 6:59  21  39       M20-29   
127   442   Sara Cates                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:40 0:21:35 7:00  39  5        F30-39   
128   3041  Matthew Bencivengo             M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:42 0:21:32 7:00  14  17       M13-19   
129   3009  Mike Kerin                     M      Bethany            CT    US      0:21:43 0:21:40 7:01  61  1        M60-69   
130   1980  Nao Tomita                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:44 0:21:37 7:01  15  18       M13-19   
131   3055  Lucas Huber                    M      New York           NY    US      0:21:44 0:21:26 7:01  34  23       M30-39   
132   2104  David McNamara                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:45 0:21:39 7:01  63  2        M60-69   
133   3005  Hannah Donadio                 F      Killingworth       CT    US      0:21:45 0:21:41 7:01  29  12       F20-29   
134   2513  Hamzah Jhaveri                 M      Orlando            FL    US      0:21:45 0:21:23 7:01  20  40       M20-29   
135   918   Kath Boyer                     F      Northampton        MA    US      0:21:46 0:21:36 7:01  40  4        F40-49   
136   1372  William Kline                  M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:21:47 0:21:43 7:02  19  19       M13-19   
137   2359  Chris Franzini                 M      Guilford           CT    US      0:21:48 0:21:22 7:02  26  41       M20-29   
138   343   Benjamin Bechtolsheim          M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:48 0:21:34 7:02  31  24       M30-39   
139   1928  Graham Keating                 M      Killingworth       CT    US      0:21:50 0:21:34 7:03  18  20       M13-19   
140   311   Katey Baruth                   F      Naugatuck          CT    US      0:21:51 0:21:49 7:03  43  5        F40-49   
141   373   Jason Ting                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:52 0:21:14 7:04  33  25       M30-39   
142   2630  S. Duffy                       M      Madison            CT    US      0:21:53 0:21:46 7:04  11  4        M01-12   
143   931   Matthew Linsley                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:54 0:21:12 7:04  34  26       M30-39   
144   953   Sarah Pillard                  F      Washington         DC    US      0:21:54 0:21:33 7:04  20  13       F20-29   
145   954   Sevanne Ghazarian              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:54 0:21:33 7:04  20  14       F20-29   
146   1053  Sophia Currie                  F      Lewiston           NY    US      0:21:55 0:21:50 7:04  19  4        F13-19   
147   1122  Maile Phillips                 F      Branford           CT    US      0:21:55 0:21:43 7:05  31  6        F30-39   
148   1006  Scott Perrygo                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:21:56 0:21:40 7:05  32  27       M30-39   
149   1863  Justin Esmer                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:21:56 0:21:55 7:05  16  21       M13-19   
150   958   Justin Lobe                    M      Takoma Park        MD    US      0:21:57 0:20:48 7:05  21  42       M20-29   
151   11594 Ethan Siconeczny               M      Madison            CT    US      0:21:59 0:21:55 7:06  13  22       M13-19   
152   595   Suzannah Garcia                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:02 0:21:59 7:07  22  15       F20-29   
153   1168  Max Graham                     M      Bethesda           MD    US      0:22:03 0:20:18 7:07  22  43       M20-29   
154   2112  Noah Freedman                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:03 0:21:42 7:07  22  44       M20-29   
155   386   Daniel Thoresen                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:03 0:21:27 7:07  28  45       M20-29   
156   1297  Joseph Daval                   M      Jackson            WY    US      0:22:04 0:21:17 7:07  24  46       M20-29   
157   1527  Darrell Adler                  M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:22:05 0:22:00 7:08  45  16       M40-49   
158   1278  Shunhe Wang                    M      Northville         MI    US      0:22:06 0:21:51 7:08  22  47       M20-29   
159   209   Matthew Goldenberg             M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:06 0:21:57 7:08  42  17       M40-49   
160   1833  A. O'Neil                      F      Southport          CT    US      0:22:09 0:22:09 7:09  9   2        F01-12   
161   1172  Amanda Lloyd                   F      Boscawen           NH    US      0:22:09 0:22:05 7:09  22  16       F20-29   
162   927   Kate Halabi                    F      Darien             CT    US      0:22:10 0:22:07 7:09  22  17       F20-29   
163   1624  Adam Harrington                M      Glastonbury        CT    US      0:22:10 0:22:06 7:10  41  18       M40-49   
164   974   Eric Benninghoff               M      Milford            CT    US      0:22:11 0:20:25 7:10  22  48       M20-29   
165   529   Feilim Coyle                   M      West Hartford      CT    US      0:22:12 0:21:49 7:10  51  8        M50-59   
166   569   David Zenisek                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:12 0:21:56 7:10  50  9        M50-59   
167   2165  Joshua Stephens                M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:22:13 0:21:59 7:10  22  49       M20-29   
168   2891  Gaboury Benoit                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:15 0:22:14 7:11  65  3        M60-69   
169   2324  Zachary Kratochvil             M      Rye Brook          NY    US      0:22:17 0:21:54 7:11  25  50       M20-29   
170   1577  Dustin Nguyen                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:20 0:22:18 7:13  24  51       M20-29   
171   2771  Ben Haldeman                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:21 0:21:50 7:13  36  28       M30-39   
172   2102  Daniel Masterson               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:22 0:22:03 7:13  36  29       M30-39   
173   340   Benjamin Panciera              M      Mystic             CT    US      0:22:24 0:22:14 7:14  49  19       M40-49   
174   2151  Kristen Mellitt                F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:22:26 0:22:14 7:14  47  6        F40-49   
175   1014  Jackson Willis                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:26 0:20:37 7:15  23  52       M20-29   
176   2296  Matt Vitarelli                 M      Bethel             CT    US      0:22:28 0:22:19 7:15  18  23       M13-19   
177   845   Matt Tullis                    M      Sandy Hook         CT    US      0:22:29 0:22:24 7:16  44  20       M40-49   
178   563   Erica Walden                   F      Guilford           CT    US      0:22:31 0:22:25 7:16  42  7        F40-49   
179   11    Matthew Monahan                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:31 0:22:18 7:16  47  21       M40-49   
180   2479  William Costello               M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:22:32 0:22:24 7:17  56  10       M50-59   
181   758   Henry Smith                    M      Hanover            PA    US      0:22:32 0:22:08 7:17  19  24       M13-19   
182   329   Edmund Daniels                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:33 0:22:24 7:17  26  53       M20-29   
183   344   Caroline Scanlan               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:33 0:22:19 7:17  31  7        F30-39   
184   407   Monica Brackney                F      Guilford           CT    US      0:22:33 0:21:58 7:17  47  8        F40-49   
185   1492  Eric Knudson                   M      Boyds              MD    US      0:22:34 0:21:53 7:17  29  54       M20-29   
186   163   Natalie Pertz                  F      Hartford           CT    US      0:22:35 0:22:16 7:17  28  18       F20-29   
187   1956  Kate Smith                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:35 0:22:19 7:18  32  8        F30-39   
188   1415  Jau Tung Chan                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:36 0:22:21 7:18  23  55       M20-29   
189   176   Oskari Timgren                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:36 0:21:44 7:18  27  56       M20-29   
190   2964  Runner Unknown                 M                                       0:22:38 0:22:34 7:18                        
191   1164  Maurice Ware                   M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:22:38 0:21:54 7:18  22  57       M20-29   
192   139   Seamus Joyce-Johnson           M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:38 0:21:49 7:18  22  58       M20-29   
193   680   Robert Welch                   M      Dover              MA    US      0:22:39 0:22:26 7:19  31  30       M30-39   
194   1207  Peter Ellis                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:39 0:22:33 7:19  58  11       M50-59   
195   1748  Abby Steckel                   F      Berkeley           CA    US      0:22:40 0:22:12 7:19  19  5        F13-19   
196   963   Adeline Kim                    F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:22:40 0:22:18 7:19  21  19       F20-29   
197   146   Cate Peebles                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:40 0:22:32 7:19  41  9        F40-49   
198   967   Chris Barnard                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:41 0:22:21 7:19  42  22       M40-49   
199   659   Daniel Miller                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:41 0:22:33 7:19  53  12       M50-59   
200   1824  H. Miller                      M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:41 0:22:33 7:19  11  5        M01-12   
201   1671  Kasia Lipska                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:42 0:22:34 7:20  44  10       F40-49   
202   985   Joshua Kebabian                M      Guilford           CT    US      0:22:43 0:22:15 7:20  30  31       M30-39   
203   11517 Patrick Helfrich               M      Trumbull           CT    US      0:22:45 0:22:38 7:21  51  13       M50-59   
204   393   Laura Asbury                   F      Ledyard            CT    US      0:22:47 0:22:01 7:21  30  9        F30-39   
205   1423  Ethan Brown                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:49 0:22:36 7:22  19  25       M13-19   
206   1465  Colin Miller                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:22:49 0:22:24 7:22  22  59       M20-29   
207   1762  Brendan MacPhee                M      Albany             NY    US      0:22:51 0:22:40 7:22  22  60       M20-29   
208   3098  Mark Lang                      M      Danbury            CT    US      0:22:53 0:22:42 7:23  63  4        M60-69   
209   1901  Forrest Laprade                M      Des Moines         IA    US      0:22:53 0:20:05 7:23  18  26       M13-19   
210   1941  Alejandro Lopez                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:55 0:22:51 7:24  16  27       M13-19   
211   2170  Isabel Detherage               F      Zionsville         IN    US      0:22:55 0:22:41 7:24  21  20       F20-29   
212   2056  Brian Oday                     M      Fairfield          CT    US      0:22:56 0:22:50 7:24  57  14       M50-59   
213   872   Patricio Ponce                 M      Hamden             CT    US      0:22:58 0:22:50 7:25  55  15       M50-59   
214   1776  Miles Katz                     M      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:22:59 0:22:41 7:25  13  28       M13-19   
215   1838  Mohanad Mahmood                M      Hamden             CT    US      0:22:59 0:22:58 7:25  16  29       M13-19   
216   154   Zach Silver                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:22:59 0:22:45 7:25  23  61       M20-29   
217   2719  Graeme Clements                M      New York           NY    US      0:23:00 0:22:50 7:26  28  62       M20-29   
218   1697  Daniel Rosales                 M      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:23:02 0:22:50 7:26  44  23       M40-49   
219   578   Aidan Earle                    F      Durham             CT    US      0:23:03 0:22:55 7:26  38  10       F30-39   
220   1148  Jonathan Jalbert               M      Stafford           TX    US      0:23:03 0:22:31 7:27  19  30       M13-19   
221   1078  Stephen Poland                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:05 0:22:26 7:27  39  32       M30-39   
222   999   Chris Macaluso                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:05 0:22:44 7:27  34  33       M30-39   
223   1766  Malachi Beasley                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:05 0:22:37 7:27  26  63       M20-29   
224   1165  Brandon Liu                    M      Dublin             OH    US      0:23:06 0:22:13 7:27  21  64       M20-29   
225   2532  Max Rosenberg                  M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:23:07 0:21:54 7:28  26  65       M20-29   
226   71    L. Goodman                     F      Old Lyme           CT    US      0:23:08 0:22:37 7:28  8   3        F01-12   
227   11509 Scott Silver                   M      West Haven         CT    US      0:23:09 0:23:00 7:28  53  16       M50-59   
228   2441  Alexandra Jensen               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:10 0:22:56 7:29  30  11       F30-39   
229   2442  Scott Jensen                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:11 0:22:56 7:29  31  34       M30-39   
230   2061  Patrick Gilbert                M      Northford          CT    US      0:23:11 0:23:06 7:29  58  17       M50-59   
231   2155  Ryan Mellitt                   M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:23:12 0:22:58 7:29  16  31       M13-19   
232   2534  Stephen Joy                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:12 0:23:03 7:29  61  5        M60-69   
233   2805  Alex Rosenberg                 M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:23:12 0:21:59 7:29  26  66       M20-29   
234   1507  Nolan Padin                    M      Alexandria         KY    US      0:23:15 0:22:48 7:30  21  67       M20-29   
235   1139  Phoebe Liu                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:17 0:22:45 7:31  19  6        F13-19   
236   1978  Michael Gibbons                M      Guilford           CT    US      0:23:17 0:23:07 7:31  59  18       M50-59   
237   203   Olivia Grella                  F      Vernon Rockville   CT    US      0:23:19 0:23:06 7:32  24  21       F20-29   
238   2807  G. Goodman                     M      Old Lyme           CT    US      0:23:19 0:22:48 7:32  11  6        M01-12   
239   851   Sarah Wiliarty                 F      Middletown         CT    US      0:23:20 0:22:58 7:32  51  1        F50-59   
240   2935  Tim Shoutt                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:21 0:23:15 7:32  57  19       M50-59   
241   988   Jasper Boers                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:21 0:22:35 7:32  20  68       M20-29   
242   977   Liza Neustaetter               F      Jamaica Plain      MA    US      0:23:22 0:23:09 7:32  34  12       F30-39   
243   3012  Johnny Utah                           Los Angeles        CA    US      0:23:22 0:23:09 7:33  47                    
244   1727  Dorothy Cohen                  F      Madison            CT    US      0:23:23 0:23:15 7:33  49  11       F40-49   
245   2321  Megan Farrell                  F      West Hartford      CT    US      0:23:23 0:22:26 7:33  25  22       F20-29   
246   1311  Joseph Doran                   M      Timnath            CO    US      0:23:24 0:22:34 7:33  23  69       M20-29   
247   1595  Caroline Borden                F      Amherst            MA    US      0:23:24 0:22:34 7:33  21  23       F20-29   
248   2054  Zubair Saeed Zafar             M      Hamden             CT    US      0:23:24 0:23:07 7:33  33  35       M30-39   
249   1120  Richard Luedeman               M      Hamden             CT    US      0:23:24 0:23:20 7:33  31  36       M30-39   
250   1461  Sara Paredes                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:23:27 0:22:58 7:34  33  13       F30-39   
251   2395  Julia Marsh                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:27 0:22:45 7:34  27  24       F20-29   
252   437   Ulrich Bohrn                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:28 0:22:17 7:34  33  37       M30-39   
253   2405  Finn Gibson                    M      Belfast            ME    US      0:23:28 0:21:47 7:35  19  32       M13-19   
254   874   Logan Leasure                  M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:23:30 0:23:27 7:35  27  70       M20-29   
255   415   Mingda Zhang                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:31 0:23:17 7:35  25  71       M20-29   
256   875   Joshua Stockdale               M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:23:31 0:23:27 7:35  26  72       M20-29   
257   1717  Luke Pfaff                     M      Hamden             CT    US      0:23:33 0:22:48 7:36  28  73       M20-29   
258   25    Rebecca Zucconi                F      Madison            CT    US      0:23:33 0:23:00 7:36  46  12       F40-49   
259   2357  Jonathan Wilson                M      West Hartford      CT    US      0:23:34 0:23:15 7:36  37  38       M30-39   
260   1883  Jerry Zhou                     M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:23:34 0:22:35 7:36  18  33       M13-19   
261   2015  Anthony Eller                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:35 0:23:14 7:37  27  74       M20-29   
262   1195  Steven Franklin                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:35 0:22:50 7:37  38  39       M30-39   
263   379   Peter Kaufman                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:36 0:22:05 7:37  30  40       M30-39   
264   1389  Max Sun                        M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:36 0:22:25 7:37  20  75       M20-29   
265   3069  Anna Omelchenko                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:37 0:23:31 7:37  13  7        F13-19   
266   1511  Michael Huang                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:38 0:22:55 7:38  21  76       M20-29   
267   2968  Lubenga Mkambilwa              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:39 0:23:35 7:38  15  34       M13-19   
268   669   Robert Bove                    M      Milford            CT    US      0:23:40 0:23:04 7:38  35  41       M30-39   
269   2702  Mason Rickey                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:40 0:23:32 7:39  13  8        F13-19   
270   1113  Dan Falco                      M      Stamford           CT    US      0:23:41 0:23:22 7:39  32  42       M30-39   
271   856   John Schmedlin                 M      Milford            CT    US      0:23:41 0:23:39 7:39  52  20       M50-59   
272   125   David Simon                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:42 0:23:24 7:39  49  24       M40-49   
273   1090  Ian Neidel                     M      Carmel             CA    US      0:23:44 0:22:52 7:40  19  35       M13-19   
274   2392  Joshua Vargas                  M      Perris             CA    US      0:23:45 0:22:35 7:40  19  36       M13-19   
275   1132  Lukas Corey                    M      Bellevue           WA    US      0:23:46 0:23:16 7:40  20  77       M20-29   
276   3056  Cary White                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:47 0:22:33 7:41  28  78       M20-29   
277   152   Margit MacDougall              F      Branford           CT    US      0:23:47 0:23:39 7:41  53  2        F50-59   
278   37    Julia Strother                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:48 0:23:35 7:41  25  25       F20-29   
279   2047  Michael Lee                    M      North Haven        CT    US      0:23:48 0:23:09 7:41  18  37       M13-19   
280   1495  Jacob Cramer                   M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:23:49 0:23:18 7:41  19  38       M13-19   
281   448   Timothy Watkins                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:50 0:22:59 7:41  25  79       M20-29   
282   1712  Barbara Pearce                 F      Guilford           CT    US      0:23:50 0:23:44 7:42  65  1        F60-69   
283   1642  Aram Russell                   M      Darien             CT    US      0:23:50 0:23:36 7:42  18  39       M13-19   
284   1175  Amina Carter                   F      West Hartford      CT    US      0:23:50 0:23:06 7:42  34  14       F30-39   
285   1517  Samantha Tamulis               F      Southington        CT    US      0:23:51 0:23:44 7:42  34  15       F30-39   
286   1357  Joe Allen                      M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:52 0:22:38 7:42  20  80       M20-29   
287   795   Sean Riddle                    M      Stratford          CT    US      0:23:52 0:22:09 7:42  33  43       M30-39   
288   1754  Kayla Patel                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:53 0:23:41 7:43  25  26       F20-29   
289   637   Rachel Furey                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:54 0:22:59 7:43  35  16       F30-39   
290   241   Kiara Matos                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:54 0:23:50 7:43  44  13       F40-49   
291   1217  Rachel Berg                    F      East Haddam        CT    US      0:23:55 0:23:39 7:43  34  17       F30-39   
292   1726  Hilary Matfess                 F      Evans              GA    US      0:23:55 0:22:58 7:43  28  27       F20-29   
293   538   Brian Golrick                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:23:56 0:22:52 7:43  35  44       M30-39   
294   160   Dan Schott                     M      Middletown         CT    US      0:23:57 0:23:17 7:44  30  45       M30-39   
295   468   Matthew Harris                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:23:59 0:23:21 7:44  30  46       M30-39   
296   2273  Joseph Ross                    M      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:24:01 0:23:44 7:45  45  25       M40-49   
297   1868  K. Frusztajer                  M      Guilford           CT    US      0:24:01 0:23:29 7:45  9   7        M01-12   
298   768   Rodrigo Sanchez                M      Pelham             MA    US      0:24:01 0:23:50 7:45  24  81       M20-29   
299   1512  Lea Sparkman                   F      Los Gatos          CA    US      0:24:02 0:23:56 7:46  22  28       F20-29   
300   1877  Daniel Blokh                   M      Birmingham         AL    US      0:24:03 0:23:12 7:46  18  40       M13-19   
301   2264  Jamie Mulone                   M      Branford           CT    US      0:24:03 0:23:31 7:46  27  82       M20-29   
302   2579  Tom Reershemius                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:04 0:22:22 7:46  22  83       M20-29   
303   1110  Solomon Gonzalez               M      Morrisville        NC    US      0:24:06 0:23:39 7:47  19  41       M13-19   
304   1783  Dylan Bettencourt              M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:24:06 0:23:37 7:47  15  42       M13-19   
305   726   Matthew Murillo                M      West Haven         CT    US      0:24:06 0:23:49 7:47  19  43       M13-19   
306   2496  Joseph Fauver                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:24:06 0:23:25 7:47  29  84       M20-29   
307   2527  Sebastian Tsai                 M      Walnut             CA    US      0:24:09 0:23:51 7:48  19  44       M13-19   
308   1041  Sanelma Heinonen               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:24:11 0:24:04 7:48  21  29       F20-29   
309   3053  Max Sutter                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:12 0:22:56 7:49  30  47       M30-39   
310   975   Charlie Uchno                  M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      0:24:12 0:23:00 7:49  19  45       M13-19   
311   47    Vincent Duong                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:12 0:23:31 7:49  26  85       M20-29   
312   1759  Avery Gonzales                 M      Kimberly           ID    US      0:24:12 0:23:06 7:49  21  86       M20-29   
313   271   Joel Rozowsky                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:24:13 0:24:11 7:49  49  26       M40-49   
314   1440  Daniel Sanchez                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:14 0:23:48 7:49  22  87       M20-29   
315   159   Sarah Hill                     F      Hamden             CT    US      0:24:14 0:23:59 7:49  32  18       F30-39   
316   400   Cathleen Payne                 F      New York           NY    US      0:24:15 0:23:55 7:50  23  30       F20-29   
317   713   Tony Liu                       M      Keller             TX    US      0:24:16 0:23:43 7:50  21  88       M20-29   
318   3015  John Doyle                     M      Bethany            CT    US      0:24:16 0:23:26 7:50  41  27       M40-49   
319   2899  Tracy Kania                    F      Southington        CT    US      0:24:18 0:24:10 7:51  31  19       F30-39   
320   104   Shannon Leslie                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:19 0:23:25 7:51  26  31       F20-29   
321   2176  Joyce Duan                     F      Ashburn            VA    US      0:24:23 0:24:08 7:52  21  32       F20-29   
322   1306  Eli Metzner                    M      New York           NY    US      0:24:23 0:23:32 7:52  22  89       M20-29   
323   1270  Sean Patterson                 M      North Haven        CT    US      0:24:24 0:24:01 7:53  26  90       M20-29   
324   2318  David Backeberg                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:25 0:23:14 7:53  39  48       M30-39   
325   1361  Zachary Kloos                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:25 0:23:37 7:53  30  49       M30-39   
326   1394  Sean Jamshidi                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:25 0:22:44 7:53  26  91       M20-29   
327   2345  E. Brown                       M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:26 0:24:17 7:53  11  8        M01-12   
328   1945  G. Forstrom                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:26 0:24:18 7:53  11  9        M01-12   
329   1326  Anthony Walker                 M      Guilford           CT    US      0:24:28 0:24:05 7:54  54  21       M50-59   
330   2483  Theodore Lynn                  M      Deep River         CT    US      0:24:29 0:23:50 7:54  24  92       M20-29   
331   12363 Kosi Ansong                    M      Manchester         CT    US      0:24:29 0:24:21 7:54  26  93       M20-29   
332   1510  Marcelina Kubica               F      Ogden              UT    US      0:24:31 0:24:11 7:55  22  33       F20-29   
333   1238  David Swerling                 M      Durham             CT    US      0:24:31 0:24:03 7:55  29  94       M20-29   
334   2153  Grace Judge                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:31 0:24:02 7:55  25  34       F20-29   
335   2328  Taylor Scranton                F      West Haven         CT    US      0:24:32 0:23:55 7:55  32  20       F30-39   
336   2010  Matthew Haupt                  M      Allston            MA    US      0:24:33 0:23:45 7:55  29  95       M20-29   
337   2608  Aaron Troncoso                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:34 0:24:26 7:56  25  96       M20-29   
338   2235  Luke Tibbals                   M      Westbrook          CT    US      0:24:35 0:23:10 7:56  17  46       M13-19   
339   1276  Oliver Collins                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:35 0:23:20 7:56  39  50       M30-39   
340   623   Luis Valdez                    M      Manchester         CT    US      0:24:36 0:24:32 7:56  31  51       M30-39   
341   1313  Molly Bushey                   F      Coventry           CT    US      0:24:36 0:24:22 7:56  25  35       F20-29   
342   1385  William Burns                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:36 0:24:23 7:57  21  97       M20-29   
343   1095  Rachel Brown                   F      Washington         DC    US      0:24:36 0:24:21 7:57  26  36       F20-29   
344   2404  Hannah Smith                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:36 0:24:23 7:57  26  37       F20-29   
345   682   Stella Vujic                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:37 0:24:24 7:57  19  9        F13-19   
346   2921  Charles Chang                  M                                       0:24:38 0:23:17 7:57  35  52       M30-39   
347   1746  Brenda Toto                    F      Milford            CT    US      0:24:39 0:24:37 7:58  55  3        F50-59   
348   1961  Stephen White                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:24:39 0:24:10 7:58  35  53       M30-39   
349   2361  Mourad Frishkopf               M      Boston             MA    US      0:24:40 0:24:14 7:58  20  98       M20-29   
350   654   Charlie Rich                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:40 0:24:36 7:58  41  28       M40-49   
351   68    Brendan McGovern               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:40 0:24:04 7:58  30  54       M30-39   
352   928   Rajiv Nelakanti                M      Sunnyvale          CA    US      0:24:41 0:24:07 7:58  19  47       M13-19   
353   968   Mwavisu Beasley                F      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:24:41 0:24:28 7:58  40  14       F40-49   
354   1623  Aseem Mehta                    M      Needham Heights    MA    US      0:24:42 0:24:31 7:58  27  99       M20-29   
355   167   Michael Taddei                 M      North Haven        CT    US      0:24:42 0:23:42 7:58  50  22       M50-59   
356   615   Dominic Saccento               M      Metuchen           NJ    US      0:24:42 0:24:15 7:59  28  100      M20-29   
357   1012  Lisa Chen                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:43 0:23:58 7:59  27  38       F20-29   
358   1386  Kevin Rocco                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:44 0:23:47 7:59  33  55       M30-39   
359   3057  John Kennelly                  M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:24:45 0:24:33 7:59  56  23       M50-59   
360   1516  Noa Rosinplotz                 F      Washington         DC    US      0:24:45 0:24:12 7:59  19  10       F13-19   
361   2487  Isabel Bysiewicz               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:45 0:24:34 8:00  21  39       F20-29   
362   1955  Ian Smith                      M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:48 0:24:31 8:00  33  56       M30-39   
363   1264  Melquisedec Lozano             M      Mesa               AZ    US      0:24:49 0:24:33 8:01  19  48       M13-19   
364   2861  Thomas Messer                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:50 0:24:11 8:01  63  6        M60-69   
365   148   Timothy Curran                 M      Wethersfield       CT    US      0:24:51 0:24:06 8:01  58  24       M50-59   
366   149   Patrick Curran                 M      New York           NY    US      0:24:51 0:24:07 8:01  30  57       M30-39   
367   24    Stephan Elliott                M      North Haven        CT    US      0:24:51 0:24:38 8:01  28  101      M20-29   
368   211   Julie Katz                     F      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:24:51 0:24:33 8:01  43  15       F40-49   
369   1189  Rebecca Soulen                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:52 0:24:41 8:01  21  40       F20-29   
370   2027  Nicole Alleyne                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:52 0:24:42 8:02  18  11       F13-19   
371   2554  Aymane Eddahmani               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:53 0:24:48 8:02  24  102      M20-29   
372   1454  Alec Chai                      M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:24:53 0:24:43 8:02  20  103      M20-29   
373   1611  Emma Desrochers                F      Alfred             ME    US      0:24:53 0:24:16 8:02  21  41       F20-29   
374   2     Mark Branch                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:54 0:24:34 8:02  55  25       M50-59   
375   894   Nicholas Dawidoff              M      Hamden             CT    US      0:24:55 0:24:36 8:02  57  26       M50-59   
376   1024  Selena Lee                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:55 0:24:44 8:03  21  42       F20-29   
377   2415  Elliot Rosa                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:55 0:24:34 8:03  40  29       M40-49   
378   543   Kelly Wallach                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:56 0:24:16 8:03  29  43       F20-29   
379   505   Nathaniel Raymond              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:56 0:24:36 8:03  42  30       M40-49   
380   1356  Catherine Yang                 F      Cos Cob            CT    US      0:24:57 0:24:43 8:03  19  12       F13-19   
381   2799  Kim Shirkhani                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:24:57 0:24:54 8:03  49  16       F40-49   
382   2660  Dianna Carter                  F      Hamden             CT    US      0:24:58 0:24:49 8:03  34  21       F30-39   
383   2849  Sarah Galvani-Townsend         F      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:24:58 0:24:43 8:04  13  13       F13-19   
384   973   Isaac Wendler                  M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:24:58 0:23:12 8:04  21  104      M20-29   
385   2229  Christopher Poston             M      Rock Hill          SC    US      0:24:59 0:24:32 8:04  19  49       M13-19   
386   1281  Robert Zoldy                   M      Meriden            CT    US      0:25:00 0:24:28 8:04  51  27       M50-59   
387   278   Emily Pinto Taylor             F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:00 0:23:15 8:04  30  22       F30-39   
388   111   Rebecca Hasko                  F      Medford            MA    US      0:25:00 0:24:54 8:04  29  44       F20-29   
389   2444  C. Billings                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:00 0:24:46 8:04  12  4        F01-12   
390   1235  Alex Shore                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:00 0:24:36 8:04  19  14       F13-19   
391   2001  David Gallagher                M      Los Altos          CA    US      0:25:01 0:23:53 8:04  19  50       M13-19   
392   1269  Claire Gibson                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:01 0:24:41 8:05  29  45       F20-29   
393   2758  Hyung Chun                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:02 0:24:46 8:05  45  31       M40-49   
394   2233  Hilary Decrisantis             F      Bloomfield         CT    US      0:25:02 0:24:46 8:05  51  4        F50-59   
395   2212  Daniel Botsman                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:03 0:24:22 8:05  51  28       M50-59   
396   1963  Shariful Khan                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:03 0:24:24 8:05  22  105      M20-29   
397   2802  Talya Lockman-Fine             F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:03 0:24:49 8:05  26  46       F20-29   
398   547   Karl Barber                    M      Brookline          MA    US      0:25:04 0:23:56 8:05  30  58       M30-39   
399   1843  Benjamin Benjamin              M      Southbury          CT    US      0:25:05 0:23:57 8:06  14  51       M13-19   
400   714   Erlend Moen                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:06 0:23:29 8:06  43  32       M40-49   
401   1812  Yash Thakur                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:06 0:25:02 8:06  16  52       M13-19   
402   612   Josef Bookert                  M      East Haven         CT    US      0:25:07 0:24:55 8:06  33  59       M30-39   
403   2079  Ned Blackhawk                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:25:07 0:24:53 8:06  48  33       M40-49   
404   1606  Veronika Denner                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:08 0:24:59 8:07  18  15       F13-19   
405   1922  Camilla Ledezma                F      Providence         RI    US      0:25:08 0:24:59 8:07  18  16       F13-19   
406   2498  Samantha Monge Kaser           F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:08 0:24:26 8:07  28  47       F20-29   
407   2071  Susanne Radke                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:09 0:24:59 8:07  45  17       F40-49   
408   3034  Felisberto Brito               M      Hamden             CT    US      0:25:10 0:25:06 8:07  45  34       M40-49   
409   1732  William Biglin                 M      Ridgefield         CT    US      0:25:10 0:24:26 8:07  25  106      M20-29   
410   406   Alan Gibbons                   M      Orange             CT    US      0:25:11 0:25:03 8:08  57  29       M50-59   
411   2048  Katherine Munday               F      Hamden             CT    US      0:25:11 0:25:03 8:08  28  48       F20-29   
412   11511 John Scmite                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:25:11 0:24:57 8:08  51  30       M50-59   
413   1439  Alan Liu                       M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:11 0:24:45 8:08  21  107      M20-29   
414   1725  Matthew Blake                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:12 0:22:38 8:08  25  108      M20-29   
415   2127  Atupele Machika                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:12 0:25:02 8:08  25  49       F20-29   
416   156   Julia Rosenberg                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:12 0:24:35 8:08  31  23       F30-39   
417   2129  Edward (ned) Lauber            M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:15 0:24:09 8:09  23  109      M20-29   
418   1685  Stephanie Bittner              F      Guilford           CT    US      0:25:15 0:24:48 8:09  30  24       F30-39   
419   2593  Luke O'Looney                  M      Westport           CT    US      0:25:15 0:24:28 8:09  15  53       M13-19   
420   427   Evan Carlos                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:25:17 0:23:37 8:10  28  110      M20-29   
421   1455  Anand Nanduri                  M      East Brunswick     NJ    US      0:25:18 0:25:03 8:10  21  111      M20-29   
422   3052  Jeannette Penniman             F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:18 0:24:03 8:10  36  25       F30-39   
423   2953  Jeffrey Gentes                 M      Enfield            CT    US      0:25:19 0:25:13 8:10  41  35       M40-49   
424   1345  Michael Hall                   M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:25:19 0:24:15 8:10  42  36       M40-49   
425   20    Wendy Sewack                   F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:25:19 0:24:41 8:10  41  18       F40-49   
426   1224  Jeremy Noessel                 M      Wyoming            RI    US      0:25:19 0:24:57 8:10  45  37       M40-49   
427   2267  Neal Delaurentis               M      Orange             CT    US      0:25:20 0:24:18 8:11  58  31       M50-59   
428   1447  Tai Michaels                   M      Encino             CA    US      0:25:21 0:23:14 8:11  18  54       M13-19   
429   2736  Steven Hardy                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:21 0:23:35 8:11  28  112      M20-29   
430   2295  Jason Atkinson                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:21 0:24:58 8:11  42  38       M40-49   
431   1457  Drew Beckmen                   M      Summit             NJ    US      0:25:22 0:24:23 8:11  19  55       M13-19   
432   2014  Ryan Huynh                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:23 0:23:42 8:11  18  56       M13-19   
433   1262  Yusuke Imamura                 M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      0:25:23 0:24:56 8:12  21  113      M20-29   
434   1213  Christopher Canna              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:23 0:24:19 8:12  38  60       M30-39   
435   258   Emily Bail                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:24 0:25:07 8:12  31  61       M30-39   
436   1723  Ella Lubin                     F      Sitka              AK    US      0:25:24 0:24:56 8:12  19  17       F13-19   
437   1169  Jodhel Destina                 M      Central Islip      NY    US      0:25:25 0:24:32 8:12  19  57       M13-19   
438   2301  Megan Sardis                   F      Bernardsville      NJ    US      0:25:25 0:25:06 8:12  20  50       F20-29   
439   691   Kristin Gemski                 F      Easton             CT    US      0:25:25 0:24:58 8:12  43  19       F40-49   
440   29    Robert Lukin                   M      North Haven        CT    US      0:25:26 0:23:40 8:12  26  114      M20-29   
441   1743  Catherine Hansen               F      Manchester         CT    US      0:25:26 0:25:04 8:13  32  26       F30-39   
442   1896  W. Davitt                      M      Wilton             CT    US      0:25:27 0:25:16 8:13  12  10       M01-12   
443   3077  Teshi Phillips                 F      Norwalk            CT    US      0:25:27 0:24:26 8:13  24  51       F20-29   
444   777   Madison Gegeckas               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:27 0:24:27 8:13  24  52       F20-29   
445   2190  Anna Zhou                      F      Lexington          MA    US      0:25:27 0:25:11 8:13  21  53       F20-29   
446   519   Timothy O'Connor               M      Hamden             CT    US      0:25:30 0:24:50 8:14  30  62       M30-39   
447   2087  Shannon Bowen-Kievman          F      Manchester         CT    US      0:25:33 0:25:11 8:15  46  20       F40-49   
448   1886  Kavi Talwalkar                 M      Hamden             CT    US      0:25:33 0:24:17 8:15  17  58       M13-19   
449   2518  Matthew Le                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:34 0:24:23 8:15  21  115      M20-29   
450   1432  Gretchen Knaut                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:36 0:23:45 8:16  21  54       F20-29   
451   2164  Emir Akdere                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:37 0:25:26 8:16  21  116      M20-29   
452   1514  Kate Mundy                     F      West Haven         CT    US      0:25:37 0:25:26 8:16  38  27       F30-39   
453   2580  Brandon Jenkins                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:38 0:23:33 8:16  17  59       M13-19   
454   2514  Benjamin Rewis                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:39 0:25:27 8:17  21  117      M20-29   
455   1426  Vikram Shaw                    M      Amarillo           TX    US      0:25:39 0:23:05 8:17  21  118      M20-29   
456   2541  Tucker Johnsen                 M      Winchester         MA    US      0:25:39 0:23:34 8:17  16  60       M13-19   
457   2283  Kincaid MacDonald              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:40 0:23:51 8:17  19  61       M13-19   
458   1068  Rachel Mihalko                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:41 0:24:01 8:17  31  28       F30-39   
459   1597  Michael Sessine                M      Guilford           CT    US      0:25:41 0:23:57 8:17  49  39       M40-49   
460   1308  Yulan Zhang                    F      Chatham            NJ    US      0:25:42 0:25:10 8:18  20  55       F20-29   
461   408   Amber Jean Perdrizet           F      Seymour            CT    US      0:25:42 0:25:06 8:18  38  29       F30-39   
462   221   Daniel Dowe                    M      Windsor            CT    US      0:25:42 0:25:16 8:18  54  32       M50-59   
463   2178  William Reidy                  M      Fairfield          CT    US      0:25:43 0:24:54 8:18  13  62       M13-19   
464   157   David Hill                     M      Hamden             CT    US      0:25:43 0:25:30 8:18  68  7        M60-69   
465   2279  Nora Llach                     F      Easton             CT    US      0:25:43 0:25:18 8:18  44  21       F40-49   
466   1473  Kazemi Adachi                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:43 0:24:34 8:18  21  119      M20-29   
467   1823  Siera Miller                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:44 0:25:36 8:18  13  18       F13-19   
468   1000  Erick Torres Hinojosa          M      Falls Church       VA    US      0:25:44 0:24:34 8:18  19  63       M13-19   
469   2344  Bella Brown                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:44 0:25:37 8:18  13  19       F13-19   
470   2101  Amelia Reese                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:45 0:25:27 8:19  35  30       F30-39   
471   681   Megan McCullough               F      Dover              MA    US      0:25:45 0:25:32 8:19  32  31       F30-39   
472   957   Lorena Ortega Guerrero         F      Oakland            CA    US      0:25:46 0:24:37 8:19  21  56       F20-29   
473   1571  Candace Bichsel                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:46 0:25:24 8:19  34  32       F30-39   
474   405   Kimberly Digiovanni            F      Hamden             CT    US      0:25:47 0:25:17 8:19  34  33       F30-39   
475   1303  John Davitt                    M      Wilton             CT    US      0:25:47 0:25:36 8:19  48  40       M40-49   
476   3032  V. Spooner                     F      Sturbridge         MA    US      0:25:47 0:25:44 8:19  10  5        F01-12   
477   1761  Sophie Duncan                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:48 0:25:35 8:20  25  57       F20-29   
478   1016  Kaveh Khoshnood                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:48 0:24:21 8:20  55  33       M50-59   
479   993   Benjamin Colon-Emeric          M      Bahama             NC    US      0:25:49 0:22:33 8:20  20  120      M20-29   
480   2294  Christina Ferando              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:50 0:25:29 8:20  44  22       F40-49   
481   2601  Colin Doyle                    M                                       0:25:50 0:25:00 8:20  46  41       M40-49   
482   2478  Jim Hodson                     M      Monroe             CT    US      0:25:53 0:24:45 8:21  57  34       M50-59   
483   2516  Stuart Semmel                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:53 0:25:42 8:21  54  35       M50-59   
484   471   Amy Bigelow                    F      East Haddam        CT    US      0:25:53 0:25:39 8:21  36  34       F30-39   
485   744   Andy Marlatt                   M      Branford           CT    US      0:25:54 0:24:59 8:22  58  36       M50-59   
486   378   William Thompson               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:54 0:24:55 8:22  27  121      M20-29   
487   67    Janhawi Kelkar                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:55 0:25:41 8:22  25  58       F20-29   
488   121   Ashley Kaufman                 F      Hamden             CT    US      0:25:55 0:25:00 8:22  34  35       F30-39   
489   1140  Nellie Conover-Crockett        F      New Haven          CT    US      0:25:56 0:25:34 8:22  20  59       F20-29   
490   1487  Louis Giancola                 M      Milford            CT    US      0:25:57 0:25:46 8:23  42  42       M40-49   
491   979   Alexis Farkash                 F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:25:57 0:24:48 8:23  24  60       F20-29   
492   1464  Michael D'Addetta              M      Branford           CT    US      0:25:59 0:25:49 8:23  62  8        M60-69   
493   1069  Joshua Kanter                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:00 0:24:20 8:24  31  63       M30-39   
494   1546  Julia Bourque                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:01 0:25:18 8:24  32  36       F30-39   
495   846   Lucas Zheng                    M      Westwood           MA    US      0:26:01 0:24:29 8:24  19  64       M13-19   
496   183   Raman Nelakanti                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:01 0:25:28 8:24  27  122      M20-29   
497   1556  David Luesink                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:01 0:25:30 8:24  45  43       M40-49   
498   257   Robert King                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:03 0:25:45 8:24  30  64       M30-39   
499   309   Henna Shaikh                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:03 0:25:17 8:25  30  37       F30-39   
500   490   Erin Gustafson                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:04 0:26:01 8:25  43  23       F40-49   
501   881   Lisa Liesener                  F      Middletown         CT    US      0:26:05 0:24:49 8:25  39  38       F30-39   
502   2978  Idres Nasrullin                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:05 0:25:39 8:25  15  65       M13-19   
503   1402  Caleb Kassa                    M      Suwanee            GA    US      0:26:05 0:23:33 8:25  21  123      M20-29   
504   2044  Peter Schott                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:06 0:24:41 8:25  52  37       M50-59   
505   1515  Laura Street                   F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:26:06 0:25:45 8:25  21  61       F20-29   
506   330   Shakeem Fowler                 M      Stratford          CT    US      0:26:06 0:26:01 8:26  26  124      M20-29   
507   1363  Tyler Bleuel                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:07 0:24:39 8:26  22  125      M20-29   
508   2280  Dianna Fuehrlein               F      Orange             CT    US      0:26:07 0:25:57 8:26  41  24       F40-49   
509   656   Lynn Schuster                  F      Fairfield          CT    US      0:26:08 0:25:43 8:26  51  5        F50-59   
510   655   Matt Parnell                   M      Fairfield          CT    US      0:26:08 0:25:43 8:26  50  38       M50-59   
511   2281  L. Fuehrlein                   M      Orange             CT    US      0:26:08 0:25:58 8:26  10  11       M01-12   
512   2782  Adam Quattro                   M      Brookfield         CT    US      0:26:08 0:24:25 8:26  23  126      M20-29   
513   2635  Edward Tyrrell                 M      Ridgefield         CT    US      0:26:08 0:25:53 8:26  67  9        M60-69   
514   1788  M. Ross                        M      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:26:09 0:26:00 8:26  8   12       M01-12   
515   2469  Jude Maragliano                M      Westbrook          CT    US      0:26:10 0:24:50 8:27  40  44       M40-49   
516   322   David Ross                     M      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:26:10 0:26:02 8:27  42  45       M40-49   
517   11593 Jennifer Fremd                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:10 0:24:19 8:27  26  62       F20-29   
518   959   Selena Cho                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:11 0:25:02 8:27  21  63       F20-29   
519   1645  Maggie McCaffery               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:11 0:25:45 8:27  25  64       F20-29   
520   2556  Aishwarya Pillai               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:11 0:26:05 8:27  25  65       F20-29   
521   1757  Collin Curry                   M      Windsor            CT    US      0:26:12 0:25:46 8:27  31  65       M30-39   
522   2177  Mary Reidy                     F      Fairfield          CT    US      0:26:12 0:25:23 8:28  53  6        F50-59   
523   1996  Santigie Mansaray              M      Bridgeport         CT    US      0:26:13 0:25:49 8:28  23  127      M20-29   
524   3014  Kaarlo Moran                   M      Branford           CT    US      0:26:13 0:25:27 8:28  48  46       M40-49   
525   2182  Immanuel Bissell               M      Los Angeles        CA    US      0:26:13 0:25:34 8:28  18  66       M13-19   
526   723   Brandon Tang                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:13 0:26:01 8:28  19  67       M13-19   
527   138   Kristen Wraithwall             F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:14 0:25:17 8:28  27  66       F20-29   
528   1828  S. Kennedy                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:15 0:25:29 8:28  10  13       M01-12   
529   214   Robert Grande`                 M      Branford           CT    US      0:26:15 0:26:08 8:29  65  10       M60-69   
530   2599  Jiayu Wang                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:16 0:25:51 8:29  28  128      M20-29   
531   2626  Adam Shi                       M      Hamden             CT    US      0:26:17 0:26:11 8:29  16  68       M13-19   
532   1128  James Barringer                M      Arlington          VA    US      0:26:17 0:25:07 8:29  20  129      M20-29   
533   724   Claire Qureshi                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:17 0:25:18 8:29  36  39       F30-39   
534   11554 Victoria Stevens               F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:26:21 0:25:28 8:30  19  20       F13-19   
535   2485  Mariana Sans                   F      Washington         DC    US      0:26:23 0:26:11 8:31  26  67       F20-29   
536   1319  Jennifer Glass                 F      Branford           CT    US      0:26:24 0:26:05 8:31  54  7        F50-59   
537   2459  Luke Ferriby                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:26:25 0:25:45 8:31  26  130      M20-29   
538   2091  Miguel Castro                  M      Meriden            CT    US      0:26:25 0:26:24 8:32  50  39       M50-59   
539   1594  Aaron Jenkins                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:25 0:26:01 8:32  19  69       M13-19   
540   2699  Mattress Persico               M      Terryville         CT    US      0:26:25 0:26:08 8:32  29  131      M20-29   
541   11507 Matt Floyd                     M      Guilford           CT    US      0:26:26 0:25:04 8:32  25  132      M20-29   
542   2981  Heri Mullu                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:26 0:26:23 8:32  20  133      M20-29   
543   3060  Kevin Tranberg                 M      Wethersfield       CT    US      0:26:28 0:26:22 8:33  51  40       M50-59   
544   173   Leland Moore                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:28 0:26:04 8:33  31  66       M30-39   
545   298   Brien Galvin                   M      Danbury            CT    US      0:26:29 0:26:19 8:33  56  41       M50-59   
546   2124  Jessica Mullaney               F      Prospect           CT    US      0:26:30 0:26:16 8:33  30  40       F30-39   
547   1989  Isabelle Carson                F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:26:30 0:25:30 8:33  21  68       F20-29   
548   108   Jessica Topper                 F      West Hartford      CT    US      0:26:31 0:26:25 8:34  25  69       F20-29   
549   2792  Rick Taff                      M      Glastonbury        CT    US      0:26:33 0:26:22 8:34  71  1        M70-79   
550   1618  Timothy Ponden                 M      Stratford          CT    US      0:26:33 0:24:08 8:34  39  67       M30-39   
551   1769  G. Zucconi                     F      Madison            CT    US      0:26:34 0:26:02 8:35  11  6        F01-12   
552   1366  Andrea Gorodezky               F      La Jolla           CA    US      0:26:35 0:25:22 8:35  20  70       F20-29   
553   34    Mary Zorzanello                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:35 0:26:30 8:35  64  2        F60-69   
554   2525  Jack McCauley                  M      Monroe             CT    US      0:26:38 0:25:31 8:36  25  134      M20-29   
555   997   Sean Koehler                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:38 0:25:11 8:36  38  68       M30-39   
556   2173  Suthi Navaratnam-Tomayko       F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:38 0:25:33 8:36  16  21       F13-19   
557   1935  Julia Sotelo-Emery             F      Bethany            CT    US      0:26:38 0:25:34 8:36  15  22       F13-19   
558   579   David Assis                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:26:39 0:26:20 8:36  40  47       M40-49   
559   829   Andrew Gelfand                 M      New York           NY    US      0:26:39 0:26:16 8:36  27  135      M20-29   
560   2647  Rachel Romero                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:39 0:26:07 8:36  25  71       F20-29   
561   1593  Eamon Goucher                  M      Blue Bell          PA    US      0:26:39 0:25:29 8:36  20  136      M20-29   
562   105   Nicholas Frattini              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:40 0:25:42 8:36  26  137      M20-29   
563   3030  Christian Maire                M      Amherst            MA    US      0:26:40 0:25:15 8:36  50  42       M50-59   
564   413   Maybe Oneday                   M      Shelton            CT    US      0:26:40 0:26:04 8:36  33  69       M30-39   
565   11595 E. Skmielzury                  M      Madison            CT    US      0:26:41 0:26:36 8:37  10  14       M01-12   
566   1001  Jessica Li                     F      Warren             NJ    US      0:26:42 0:26:26 8:37  19  23       F13-19   
567   1608  Thomas Barry                   M      Naugatuck          CT    US      0:26:42 0:25:52 8:37  14  70       M13-19   
568   1229  Jonathan Freiman               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:42 0:25:51 8:37  55  43       M50-59   
569   1566  Cory Zhou                      M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:43 0:26:07 8:37  20  138      M20-29   
570   1542  Frank Griffel                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:45 0:26:26 8:38  54  44       M50-59   
571   2753  Sumit Kumar                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:45 0:25:21 8:38  31  70       M30-39   
572   675   Isobel Anthony                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:46 0:26:12 8:38  22  72       F20-29   
573   1008  Jim Criscuolo                  M      Haddam             CT    US      0:26:46 0:25:38 8:38  52  45       M50-59   
574   2536  Ella Skonieczny                F      Madison            CT    US      0:26:46 0:26:41 8:38  16  24       F13-19   
575   868   Anthony Allen                  M      East Haven         CT    US      0:26:47 0:25:57 8:39  28  139      M20-29   
576   476   Stephen Wang                   M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:26:48 0:26:23 8:39  36  71       M30-39   
577   952   Gage Salicki                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:48 0:26:33 8:39  25  140      M20-29   
578   1840  C. Burgess                     F      Middletown         CT    US      0:26:49 0:26:32 8:39  12  7        F01-12   
579   1676  Ron Alger                      M      Haddam             CT    US      0:26:49 0:26:32 8:39  49  48       M40-49   
580   2060  Z. Forney                      M      Branford           CT    US      0:26:49 0:26:35 8:40  10  15       M01-12   
581   124   Stephanie Sheehan              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:50 0:26:05 8:40  42  25       F40-49   
582   2993  Muhire Pierrot                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:51 0:26:48 8:40  18  71       M13-19   
583   1909  Gracie Theobald-Williams       F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:51 0:26:16 8:40  17  25       F13-19   
584   3084  Annabelle Wilcox               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:52 0:25:08 8:40  24  73       F20-29   
585   2517  Jason Rentkowicz               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:52 0:26:28 8:40  38  72       M30-39   
586   514   Adam Lichtenheld               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:52 0:26:28 8:40  35  73       M30-39   
587   1895  Katherine Tombaugh             F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:52 0:26:34 8:40  13  26       F13-19   
588   515   Andrea Wegner                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:53 0:26:29 8:41  34  41       F30-39   
589   2068  Katie Martin                   F      Middlebury         CT    US      0:26:53 0:25:57 8:41  42  26       F40-49   
590   860   Marc Audet                     M      Hamden             CT    US      0:26:55 0:26:26 8:41  61  11       M60-69   
591   351   Nicole Casbarro                F      Hamden             CT    US      0:26:56 0:26:15 8:42  45  27       F40-49   
592   2292  Gerhard Casper                 M      Coventry           CT    US      0:26:57 0:26:34 8:42  28  141      M20-29   
593   677   Alan Williams                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:26:57 0:25:28 8:42  26  142      M20-29   
594   965   Frank Bradley                  M      Orange             CT    US      0:26:57 0:25:57 8:42  39  74       M30-39   
595   2727  L. Galvin                      M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:26:57 0:26:28 8:42  9   16       M01-12   
596   2726  Tim Galvin                     M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:26:57 0:26:28 8:42  41  49       M40-49   
597   1267  Kira Sze                       F      Burlingame         CA    US      0:26:57 0:26:26 8:42  22  74       F20-29   
598   1964  Alex Fay                       F      New Haven          CT    US      0:26:57 0:26:19 8:42  24  75       F20-29   
599   1987  Eric Mahroos                   M      Milford            CT    US      0:26:59 0:26:57 8:43  55  46       M50-59   
600   2194  Diana Sarro                    F      Milford            CT    US      0:27:01 0:25:30 8:43  43  28       F40-49   
601   1758  Matthew Udry                   M      Kenosha            WI    US      0:27:03 0:26:38 8:44  20  143      M20-29   
602   23    Brian Doerr                    M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:27:04 0:26:03 8:44  41  50       M40-49   
603   1123  Victor Ayeni                   M      Powder Springs     GA    US      0:27:04 0:26:55 8:44  21  144      M20-29   
604   1789  Hannah Szabo                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:27:04 0:26:33 8:44  17  27       F13-19   
605   11572 Zander Mitchell                M      Chesire            CT    US      0:27:06 0:26:51 8:45  14  72       M13-19   
606   2239  Chris McGrath                  M      Westbrook          CT    US      0:27:06 0:25:40 8:45  31  75       M30-39   
607   2992  Qiuar Lukole                   M      Bridgeport         CT    US      0:27:06 0:26:08 8:45  20  145      M20-29   
608   2988  Arcachius Takinda              M      Bridgeport         CT    US      0:27:07 0:26:08 8:45  21  146      M20-29   
609   2484  David Rabinowitz               M      Hamden             CT    US      0:27:07 0:26:46 8:45  59  47       M50-59   
610   2884  Michael Greer                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:07 0:23:53 8:45  33  76       M30-39   
611   1129  Sarah Madden                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:27:09 0:26:46 8:46  45  29       F40-49   
612   346   Logan Roddy                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:11 0:26:51 8:46  26  147      M20-29   
613   2247  Katie Smith                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:12 0:25:55 8:47  34  42       F30-39   
614   2193  Brigitte Fink                  F      Southampton        NY    US      0:27:12 0:26:25 8:47  22  76       F20-29   
615   2452  Maureeen Sweeney               F      New Canaan         CT    US      0:27:14 0:25:06 8:47  28  77       F20-29   
616   2686  Gabi Merayo                    F      Hamden             CT    US      0:27:14 0:26:46 8:48  43  30       F40-49   
617   2711  Emily Snyder                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:15 0:26:00 8:48  27  78       F20-29   
618   1336  Frederic Warzynski             M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:16 0:26:31 8:48  45  51       M40-49   
619   1277  Kashif Ahmed                   M      Middletown         CT    US      0:27:17 0:27:00 8:48  31  77       M30-39   
620   893   Caleb Hillrich                 M      Tremont            IL    US      0:27:17 0:26:34 8:48  20  148      M20-29   
621   1524  Andy Hsu                       M      Newtown            CT    US      0:27:17 0:25:35 8:49  26  149      M20-29   
622   2400  Geraldo Parrilla               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:18 0:25:10 8:49  28  150      M20-29   
623   2843  Sarwar Hussain                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:18 0:26:34 8:49  24  151      M20-29   
624   1358  Wesley Day                     M      Staten Island      NY    US      0:27:18 0:26:04 8:49  20  152      M20-29   
625   1587  Jad Elharake                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:19 0:26:05 8:49  23  153      M20-29   
626   383   Luis Galli                     M      Orange             CT    US      0:27:19 0:26:06 8:49  42  52       M40-49   
627   712   Sonia Gadre                    F      Prospect           KY    US      0:27:19 0:26:45 8:49  22  79       F20-29   
628   11542 Ben Scudder                    M      Juneau             AK    US      0:27:19 0:26:05 8:49  23  154      M20-29   
629   588   Lauren Singer                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:21 0:26:09 8:50  20  80       F20-29   
630   884   Cathy Bozek                    F      Hadley             MA    US      0:27:22 0:25:57 8:50  42  31       F40-49   
631   161   Cami Schott                    F      Middletown         CT    US      0:27:22 0:26:40 8:50  28  81       F20-29   
632   1970  Mark Dipaola                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:22 0:26:45 8:50  38  78       M30-39   
633   11573 Charlie Mitchell               M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:27:23 0:27:09 8:50  48  53       M40-49   
634   1626  Olivia Shoemaker               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:24 0:26:11 8:51  21  82       F20-29   
635   1580  Julianna Lai                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:24 0:26:13 8:51  20  83       F20-29   
636   862   Christopher Gregorio           M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:24 0:26:08 8:51  23  155      M20-29   
637   417   James Naddeo                   M      Bethel             CT    US      0:27:24 0:27:05 8:51  38  79       M30-39   
638   2342  Matt Brown                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:25 0:26:57 8:51  49  54       M40-49   
639   2384  Daniel Seara                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:25 0:26:13 8:51  28  156      M20-29   
640   2642  Alex Lagase                    M      Milford            CT    US      0:27:26 0:27:15 8:51  32  80       M30-39   
641   1687  Marissa Jayawickrema           F      Bridgeport         CT    US      0:27:26 0:27:09 8:51  22  84       F20-29   
642   2598  James Kim                      M      Osprey             FL    US      0:27:27 0:26:48 8:52  18  73       M13-19   
643   131   Stephen Leh                    M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:27:28 0:25:42 8:52  28  157      M20-29   
644   2258  Kyle Glose                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:28 0:25:41 8:52  25  158      M20-29   
645   3064  Kristen Cushing                F      Bethany            CT    US      0:27:28 0:26:23 8:52  42  32       F40-49   
646   1351  Eric Brown                     M      East Haven         CT    US      0:27:29 0:26:59 8:52  20  159      M20-29   
647   76    Carmelina Ortiz                F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:27:29 0:27:08 8:52  48  33       F40-49   
648   1851  L. Bernier                     M      Westport           CT    US      0:27:29 0:26:40 8:52  11  17       M01-12   
649   1088  Shai Gertler                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:29 0:26:44 8:52  36  81       M30-39   
650   1115  David McCowin                  M      Naperville         IL    US      0:27:30 0:26:58 8:53  20  160      M20-29   
651   1108  Pieter Van Dokkum              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:30 0:26:56 8:53  47  55       M40-49   
652   2695  Carlos Eyzaguirre              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:30 0:26:44 8:53  43  56       M40-49   
653   11527 Adrian Daov                           Woodbury           CT    US      0:27:31 0:24:23 8:53  13                    
654   895   Stephen Bernier                M      Westport           CT    US      0:27:33 0:26:43 8:54  44  57       M40-49   
655   2989  Lambert Mlule                  M      Bridgeport         CT    US      0:27:33 0:27:31 8:54  21  161      M20-29   
656   1767  Rebecca Kent                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:33 0:26:24 8:54  23  85       F20-29   
657   3054  Ali Shamsa                     M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:27:33 0:26:22 8:54  24  162      M20-29   
658   237   Philip Brooke                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:34 0:26:52 8:54  29  163      M20-29   
659   3061  Vladislav Kurilovich           M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:34 0:25:50 8:54  25  164      M20-29   
660   3062  Pavel Kurilovich               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:34 0:25:50 8:54  25  165      M20-29   
661   2499  Yury Nikolaev                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:34 0:25:50 8:54  30  82       M30-39   
662   690   Bob Kania                      M      Southington        CT    US      0:27:34 0:27:27 8:54                        
663   2434  Vinh Khang Do                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:35 0:27:20 8:54  35  83       M30-39   
664   540   Zihan Su                       M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:35 0:25:52 8:54  25  166      M20-29   
665   11539 Patrice Dean                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:36 0:27:07 8:55  41  58       M40-49   
666   941   Jeffrey Labrador               M      Watertown          CT    US      0:27:36 0:25:50 8:55  36  84       M30-39   
667   1342  Elyssa Williams                F      New York           NY    US      0:27:37 0:25:52 8:55  36  43       F30-39   
668   891   Laurence Spekterman            M      Fairfield          CT    US      0:27:37 0:25:52 8:55  24  167      M20-29   
669   2677  John Kennedy                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:27:38 0:26:15 8:55  56  48       M50-59   
670   648   Randall Beach                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:39 0:27:30 8:55  69  12       M60-69   
671   3016  Shane Walden                   M      Guilford           CT    US      0:27:40 0:26:57 8:56  43  59       M40-49   
672   3088  George Chaffin                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:41 0:27:28 8:56  24  168      M20-29   
673   2025  Alexandra Destefano            F      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:41 0:27:23 8:56  27  86       F20-29   
674   1870  T. Frusztajer                  M      Guilford           CT    US      0:27:42 0:26:24 8:57  7   18       M01-12   
675   2837  Marit Henriksen                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:43 0:26:06 8:57  38  44       F30-39   
676   1298  Samuel Lee                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:43 0:27:31 8:57  29  169      M20-29   
677   2731  Tanya Wiedeking                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:43 0:27:24 8:57  50  8        F50-59   
678   205   Anthony Tomassi                M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:27:44 0:24:52 8:57  26  170      M20-29   
679   2246  Michael Morrissey              M      New Milford        CT    US      0:27:44 0:27:13 8:57  55  49       M50-59   
680   2070  Erin O'Grady                   F      Milford            CT    US      0:27:45 0:27:07 8:57  38  45       F30-39   
681   1475  Disha Patel                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:45 0:26:55 8:57  30  46       F30-39   
682   1476  Paul Kelley                    M      Somerville         MA    US      0:27:45 0:26:56 8:57  28  171      M20-29   
683   546   Danny Stone                    M      Brookline          MA    US      0:27:45 0:26:39 8:58  32  85       M30-39   
684   873   Stephanie Swantek              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:45 0:27:23 8:58  33  47       F30-39   
685   1644  Chris Constantino              M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:27:46 0:27:04 8:58  35  86       M30-39   
686   544   Zachary Hayden                 M      Westbrook          CT    US      0:27:46 0:26:25 8:58  44  60       M40-49   
687   1190  Emily Li                       F      Belle Mead         NJ    US      0:27:46 0:27:15 8:58  20  87       F20-29   
688   1289  Brooke Shapiro                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:49 0:27:18 8:59  20  88       F20-29   
689   1406  Sophie Bysiewicz               F      Branford           CT    US      0:27:49 0:27:36 8:59  23  89       F20-29   
690   2991  Jean Chrisostome Mulumba       M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:50 0:27:46 8:59  20  172      M20-29   
691   1502  John McGannon                  M      Westbrook          CT    US      0:27:50 0:26:58 8:59  62  13       M60-69   
692   2277  Mallory Carbone                F      Madison            CT    US      0:27:50 0:27:16 8:59  15  28       F13-19   
693   2720  Alastair Clements              M      Old Lyme           CT    US      0:27:51 0:26:30 8:59  25  173      M20-29   
694   1234  Sarah Wu                       F      Torrance           CA    US      0:27:53 0:27:33 9:00  19  29       F13-19   
695   1089  Sandra Zehentmeier             F      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:53 0:27:09 9:00  38  48       F30-39   
696   1722  Joshua Yue                     M      Plano              TX    US      0:27:53 0:27:34 9:00  22  174      M20-29   
697   12    Rachel Pelham                  F      Stamford           CT    US      0:27:53 0:27:25 9:00  29  90       F20-29   
698   2952  Emily Lau                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:54 0:27:32 9:00  18  30       F13-19   
699   2377  Grace West                     F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:27:54 0:27:02 9:00  27  91       F20-29   
700   1463  Adam Schwartzstein             M      New York           NY    US      0:27:56 0:27:41 9:01  51  50       M50-59   
701   1943  K. Pollock                     F      Trumbull           CT    US      0:27:56 0:27:38 9:01  12  8        F01-12   
702   313   Hannah Keller                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:57 0:26:49 9:01  27  92       F20-29   
703   2438  Allison Burt                   F      Fairfield          CT    US      0:27:57 0:27:38 9:01  15  31       F13-19   
704   2808  Keith Goodman                  M      Old Lyme           CT    US      0:27:57 0:26:56 9:01  43  61       M40-49   
705   486   John Varkonda                  M      North Haven        CT    US      0:27:57 0:27:03 9:01  30  87       M30-39   
706   2821  John Fixx                      M      Madison            CT    US      0:27:57 0:26:55 9:01  58  51       M50-59   
707   1225  Heidi Dong                     F      Dunlap             IL    US      0:27:57 0:26:17 9:01  21  93       F20-29   
708   274   Patricia Dowcett               F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:27:59 0:27:29 9:02  48  34       F40-49   
709   1284  Tim Yergeau                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:27:59 0:26:06 9:02  32  88       M30-39   
710   1381  Kyle Zajac                     M      Harwinton          CT    US      0:27:59 0:26:59 9:02  31  89       M30-39   
711   2297  Darwin Do                      M      Medford            MA    US      0:28:00 0:27:21 9:02  18  74       M13-19   
712   275   Bryan Bettencourt              M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:28:02 0:27:33 9:03  55  52       M50-59   
713   1211  John Lignelli                  M      Monongahela        PA    US      0:28:02 0:26:31 9:03  19  75       M13-19   
714   1805  S. Lindamood                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:28:03 0:27:36 9:03  12  9        F01-12   
715   110   Eric Tuttle                    M      Seymour            CT    US      0:28:03 0:26:07 9:03  36  90       M30-39   
716   433   Bryce Lindamood                M      Hamden             CT    US      0:28:03 0:27:37 9:03  48  62       M40-49   
717   575   Michael Wishnie                M      Hamden             CT    US      0:28:04 0:27:46 9:04  54  53       M50-59   
718   2904  Yousef Aouadi                  M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:28:04 0:26:20 9:04  16  76       M13-19   
719   935   Alex Coppock                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:05 0:27:50 9:04  36  91       M30-39   
720   1719  Daniel Leblanc                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:06 0:26:09 9:04  37  92       M30-39   
721   2037  Yasmin Bergemann               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:07 0:27:36 9:04  17  32       F13-19   
722   1591  Brenda Cachay Gutierrez        F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:07 0:27:30 9:05  20  94       F20-29   
723   2265  Emily Oh                       F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:07 0:27:30 9:05  21  95       F20-29   
724   1773  Luke Varghese                  M      Unionville         CT    US      0:28:07 0:27:25 9:05  17  77       M13-19   
725   229   Thomas Luz                     M      Darien             CT    US      0:28:07 0:26:46 9:05  59  54       M50-59   
726   683   Willemijn Van Deursen          F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:07 0:27:37 9:05  21  96       F20-29   
727   673   Jasmine Stone                  F      Austin             TX    US      0:28:08 0:27:37 9:05  21  97       F20-29   
728   850   Brian Schacht                  M      Shelton            CT    US      0:28:08 0:25:45 9:05  36  93       M30-39   
729   7     Paul Muir                      M      Westport           CT    US      0:28:09 0:27:02 9:05  29  175      M20-29   
730   3045  Oliver Shannon                 M      Branford           CT    US      0:28:09 0:27:15 9:05  18  78       M13-19   
731   1460  Noah Blanco                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:28:09 0:27:41 9:05  33  94       M30-39   
732   360   Lottie Boardman                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:09 0:27:44 9:05  29  98       F20-29   
733   1446  Lance Tan                      M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:09 0:27:41 9:05  21  176      M20-29   
734   695   Helen Siegel                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:09 0:27:44 9:05  24  99       F20-29   
735   1835  Anna Simon                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:10 0:27:37 9:05  17  33       F13-19   
736   3021  Isabel Skarzynski              F      Hamden             CT    US      0:28:10 0:26:49 9:06  27  100      F20-29   
737   3019  Owen Evans                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:10 0:26:51 9:06  25  177      M20-29   
738   836   Nikki Campbell                 F      Shelton            CT    US      0:28:11 0:25:48 9:06  26  101      F20-29   
739   348   Jonathan Sousa                 M      Monroe             CT    US      0:28:11 0:27:37 9:06  33  95       M30-39   
740   2979  Mohammad Alhelou               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:12 0:27:46 9:06  17  79       M13-19   
741   2197  Daniel Levi                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:28:12 0:27:52 9:06  17  80       M13-19   
742   1586  Edwin Ruiz                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:12 0:27:33 9:06  20  178      M20-29   
743   1114  Michael Vargas                 M      Fullerton          CA    US      0:28:14 0:27:40 9:07  21  179      M20-29   
744   2951  Runner Unknown                 M                                       0:28:15 0:26:42 9:07                        
745   1486  Aimee Pozorski                 F      New Britain        CT    US      0:28:15 0:26:13 9:07  42  35       F40-49   
746   2950  Carolina Bennut                F      Runnen             CT    US      0:28:15 0:26:43 9:07  20  102      F20-29   
747   2489  Amanda Brahm                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:15 0:26:19 9:07  29  103      F20-29   
748   1583  Noel Salvador                  M      Middletown         CT    US      0:28:15 0:26:34 9:07  37  96       M30-39   
749   357   Hannah Lant                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:16 0:28:07 9:08  28  104      F20-29   
750   2936  Christopher Wang               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:16 0:28:06 9:08  26  180      M20-29   
751   1073  Cameron Lidestri               M      Stratford          CT    US      0:28:18 0:28:06 9:08  57  55       M50-59   
752   2073  Jeannine Graf                  F      Fairfield          CT    US      0:28:18 0:27:58 9:08  54  9        F50-59   
753   1694  Allison Pistolessi             F      West Hartford      CT    US      0:28:20 0:27:16 9:09  30  49       F30-39   
754   1401  Ko Lyn Cheang                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:20 0:28:05 9:09  21  105      F20-29   
755   1058  Kate Topazio                   F      Beacon Fallsbeacon CT    US      0:28:20 0:27:46 9:09  37  50       F30-39   
756   2830  Janus Metz                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:20 0:25:49 9:09  45  63       M40-49   
757   1425  Jenna Salameh                  F      Mokena             IL    US      0:28:21 0:28:06 9:09  19  34       F13-19   
758   2813  Keith Krolak                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:22 0:27:05 9:09  61  14       M60-69   
759   2017  Ratan Koneru                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:23 0:27:08 9:10  28  181      M20-29   
760   1635  Emma Carley                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:23 0:28:00 9:10  23  106      F20-29   
761   1638  Dana Small                     F      Hamden             CT    US      0:28:23 0:27:49 9:10  48  36       F40-49   
762   642   Stan Chrzanowski               M      Haddam             CT    US      0:28:24 0:27:16 9:10  53  56       M50-59   
763   2831  Carl Plambech                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:25 0:25:54 9:10  15  81       M13-19   
764   3085  Nina Geirspottir               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:25 0:27:50 9:10  29  107      F20-29   
765   3040  Robert Testo                   M      Milford            CT    US      0:28:25 0:27:31 9:10  50  57       M50-59   
766   95    Miranda Ip                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:25 0:26:48 9:10  41  37       F40-49   
767   1818  Eleanor Noyes                  F      Milford            CT    US      0:28:25 0:25:57 9:10  16  35       F13-19   
768   1029  Liana Wang                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:26 0:27:58 9:11  21  108      F20-29   
769   1763  Tomas Manghi                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:26 0:27:51 9:11  29  182      M20-29   
770   2471  Meagan Carr                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:26 0:27:41 9:11  31  51       F30-39   
771   46    Lizzie White                   F      Norfolk            CT    US      0:28:27 0:27:48 9:11  28  109      F20-29   
772   1630  David Carlson                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:28:27 0:28:13 9:11  65  15       M60-69   
773   2844  Stuart Decew                   M      North Haven        CT    US      0:28:27 0:27:05 9:11  42  64       M40-49   
774   2387  Michael Bolinski               M      Waterbury          CT    US      0:28:28 0:26:41 9:11  42  65       M40-49   
775   2845  B. Decew                       M      North Haven        CT    US      0:28:28 0:27:05 9:11  8   19       M01-12   
776   788   Hailey Wyatt                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:28 0:27:28 9:11  25  110      F20-29   
777   316   Stephen Angle                  M      Middletown         CT    US      0:28:28 0:26:41 9:11  55  58       M50-59   
778   467   Leslie Harris                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:29 0:27:55 9:12  30  52       F30-39   
779   11530 Paige Steffa                   F      Madison            CT    US      0:28:30 0:27:56 9:12  14  36       F13-19   
780   1858  H. Kim                         M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:31 0:25:25 9:12  4   20       M01-12   
781   980   Doug Kysar                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:32 0:25:29 9:13  46  66       M40-49   
782   1770  Theo Zucconi                   M      Madison            CT    US      0:28:33 0:27:57 9:13  13  82       M13-19   
783   1046  Kristen Amick                  F      East Lyme          CT    US      0:28:33 0:27:28 9:13  37  53       F30-39   
784   785   Ivan Chan                      M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:33 0:27:41 9:13  19  83       M13-19   
785   327   Connor Hann                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:33 0:28:24 9:13  26  183      M20-29   
786   11549 Tyler Patlyk                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:28:34 0:26:41 9:13  21  184      M20-29   
787   326   Emily Kuhn                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:34 0:28:24 9:13  25  111      F20-29   
788   707   Miles Goldenberg               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:34 0:28:02 9:13  21  185      M20-29   
789   861   Emily Carter                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:34 0:27:19 9:13  22  112      F20-29   
790   2250  Jennifer Hebein                F      New York           NY    US      0:28:35 0:26:10 9:13  29  113      F20-29   
791   1321  Nicole Uchida                  F      Middletown         RI    US      0:28:35 0:26:10 9:13  29  114      F20-29   
792   841   Francine Ríos-Fetchko         F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:35 0:27:05 9:14  22  115      F20-29   
793   934   Penelope Van Grinsven          F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:36 0:28:21 9:14  35  54       F30-39   
794   839   Natalia Castellanos            F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:36 0:27:06 9:14  21  116      F20-29   
795   2698  Daniel Mori                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:36 0:26:34 9:14  35  97       M30-39   
796   1020  Joshua Levinson                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:37 0:26:58 9:14  39  98       M30-39   
797   1210  Dante Petruzziello             M      East Hampton       CT    US      0:28:38 0:28:30 9:15  19  84       M13-19   
798   1038  Elias Mastakouris              M      Sea Cliff          NY    US      0:28:38 0:28:10 9:15  21  186      M20-29   
799   3002  Christopher Coppola            M      West Haven         CT    US      0:28:39 0:27:43 9:15  17  85       M13-19   
800   1436  Karolina Ksiazek               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:40 0:26:49 9:15  26  117      F20-29   
801   11522 Daphnee Nicolas                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:41 0:28:24 9:16  33  55       F30-39   
802   2913  Karolina Mellor                F                                       0:28:42 0:28:32 9:16  36  56       F30-39   
803   2137  Sumeet Banker                  M      New York           NY    US      0:28:43 0:28:13 9:16  35  99       M30-39   
804   1145  Emily Donnery                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:43 0:28:32 9:16  28  118      F20-29   
805   1042  Jacqueline Thurston            F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:28:44 0:26:28 9:16  35  57       F30-39   
806   2555  Sateja Paradkar                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:44 0:27:21 9:16  23  119      F20-29   
807   141   Tim Murray                     M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:28:45 0:26:30 9:17  35  100      M30-39   
808   2242  Varun Jorapur                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:45 0:27:21 9:17  24  187      M20-29   
809   126   Claudia Hart                   F      New Britain        CT    US      0:28:45 0:27:45 9:17  59  10       F50-59   
810   441   Clinton Parraga                M      Norwich            CT    US      0:28:45 0:28:20 9:17  26  188      M20-29   
811   890   Yishu Zhou                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:45 0:27:52 9:17  24  120      F20-29   
812   539   Alex Moses                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:46 0:27:53 9:17  24  189      M20-29   
813   960   Vishnu Sriram                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:46 0:27:34 9:17  20  190      M20-29   
814   2411  Damien Leonard                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:47 0:28:11 9:18  37  101      M30-39   
815   3075  Emily Goldman                  F      West Hartford      CT    US      0:28:47 0:27:49 9:18  28  121      F20-29   
816   12362 Mike Foster                    M      Oxford             CT    US      0:28:48 0:25:56 9:18  25  191      M20-29   
817   2412  Giuseppe Moscarini             M      Hamden             CT    US      0:28:49 0:27:50 9:18  52  59       M50-59   
818   745   Ron Berger                     M      Amherst            MA    US      0:28:49 0:27:26 9:18  65  16       M60-69   
819   1130  Sarah Dolven                   F      Leverett           MA    US      0:28:49 0:27:28 9:18  50  11       F50-59   
820   246   Susana Brena                   F      Amherst            MA    US      0:28:49 0:27:29 9:18  51  12       F50-59   
821   1912  Maddie Bartels                 F      Carlsbad           CA    US      0:28:49 0:27:33 9:18  18  37       F13-19   
822   1740  Torin Thurston                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:51 0:27:42 9:19  59  60       M50-59   
823   402   Allison Ostriker               F      East Haven         CT    US      0:28:51 0:26:54 9:19  37  58       F30-39   
824   765   Debbie Gould                   F      Pelham             MA    US      0:28:51 0:27:27 9:19  54  13       F50-59   
825   226   Laura Case                     F      New Canaan         CT    US      0:28:51 0:27:30 9:19  61  3        F60-69   
826   754   Farshid Hajir                  M      Amherstamherst     MA    US      0:28:52 0:27:28 9:19  53  61       M50-59   
827   731   Michael Scanlon                M      West Haven         CT    US      0:28:52 0:28:42 9:19  71  2        M70-79   
828   2716  David Zhu                      M      Franklin Lakes     NJ    US      0:28:53 0:24:53 9:19  18  86       M13-19   
829   1204  Lindell Burns                  M      Manchester         CT    US      0:28:53 0:26:44 9:20  36  102      M30-39   
830   2773  Abby Deaver                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:54 0:27:27 9:20  33  59       F30-39   
831   1049  Amy Kapczynski                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:54 0:27:49 9:20  45  38       F40-49   
832   2826  Judy Johnston                  F      Saratoga           CA    US      0:28:55 0:27:28 9:20  36  60       F30-39   
833   1283  Elizabeth Bickley              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:55 0:27:05 9:20  28  122      F20-29   
834   2701  Leslie Rickey                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:55 0:28:41 9:20  48  39       F40-49   
835   1691  John Logan                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:55 0:27:04 9:20  40  67       M40-49   
836   2636  Patrick Foley                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:56 0:26:01 9:20  38  103      M30-39   
837   1636  Ward Naylor                    M      Guilford           CT    US      0:28:56 0:28:28 9:20  63  17       M60-69   
838   1408  Brian Dolan                    M      Bethesda           MD    US      0:28:57 0:26:23 9:21  21  192      M20-29   
839   2396  Mark Turkington                M      Bolton             CT    US      0:28:57 0:28:52 9:21  75  3        M70-79   
840   349   Joann Hong-Curtis              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:58 0:27:19 9:21  48  40       F40-49   
841   1398  Leah Samson                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:59 0:28:04 9:21  41  41       F40-49   
842   1682  Alex Boudreau                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:28:59 0:28:12 9:21  27  193      M20-29   
843   3037  Joy De Neen                    F      Clinton            CT    US      0:28:59 0:28:24 9:21  33  61       F30-39   
844   2053  Laura Galvin                   F      Winsted            CT    US      0:28:59 0:28:53 9:21  50  14       F50-59   
845   1280  Ed Keating                     M      Old Lyme           CT    US      0:29:00 0:28:25 9:21  55  62       M50-59   
846   1652  Meghen Fitzgibbons             F      Hamden             CT    US      0:29:00 0:28:35 9:22  40  42       F40-49   
847   1714  Edward Shapiro                 M      Needham            MA    US      0:29:00 0:27:01 9:22  54  63       M50-59   
848   1410  Lourdes Rohan                  F      Bellerose          NY    US      0:29:00 0:28:42 9:22  19  38       F13-19   
849   1483  Neil McPherson                 M      Meriden            CT    US      0:29:02 0:27:19 9:22  43  68       M40-49   
850   1521  Daniel Kim                     M      Skillman           NJ    US      0:29:03 0:28:00 9:22  19  87       M13-19   
851   107   Amy Richardson                 F      West Hartford      CT    US      0:29:04 0:27:56 9:23  36  62       F30-39   
852   1977  Susan Gibbons                  F      Guilford           CT    US      0:29:04 0:28:30 9:23  49  43       F40-49   
853   603   David Evans                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:05 0:28:04 9:23  49  69       M40-49   
854   1819  Rylee Tondora                  F      Milford            CT    US      0:29:06 0:26:36 9:24  15  39       F13-19   
855   1680  Ryan Merriam                   M      Middlefield        CT    US      0:29:06 0:28:52 9:24  35  104      M30-39   
856   135   Claire Kerker                  F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:29:07 0:28:02 9:24  29  123      F20-29   
857   2043  Belinda Chan                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:07 0:28:29 9:24  51  15       F50-59   
858   670   Michelle Bove                  F      Milford            CT    US      0:29:07 0:28:02 9:24  36  63       F30-39   
859   2641  Charlotte Hecht                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:08 0:28:13 9:24  26  124      F20-29   
860   2497  Sally Donovan                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:08 0:28:13 9:24  26  125      F20-29   
861   3035  Saami Soomro                   M      Branford           CT    US      0:29:09 0:29:04 9:24  14  88       M13-19   
862   1537  Conrad Heede                   M      Groton             CT    US      0:29:09 0:28:42 9:25  49  70       M40-49   
863   2468  Kris Noam                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:10 0:28:10 9:25  40  44       F40-49   
864   1080  Ying Zheng                     F      Emmaus             PA    US      0:29:10 0:28:24 9:25  21  126      F20-29   
865   11516 Sheila Vance                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:10 0:28:12 9:25  37  64       F30-39   
866   2086  Adam Kievman                   M      Manchester         CT    US      0:29:13 0:28:50 9:26  46  71       M40-49   
867   224   Susan Sawyer                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:13 0:26:56 9:26  59  16       F50-59   
868   2679  Leonardo Lizbinski             M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:13 0:28:22 9:26  23  194      M20-29   
869   2791  Derek Turner                   M                                       0:29:13 0:28:42 9:26  30  105      M30-39   
870   2898  Steven Podos                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:14 0:27:57 9:26  54  64       M50-59   
871   1097  Grace Fischer                  F      Behtany            CT    US      0:29:14 0:28:47 9:26  37  65       F30-39   
872   1060  Xiuya Yao                      F      Nashville          TN    US      0:29:14 0:28:18 9:26  21  127      F20-29   
873   757   Anya Lomsadze                  F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:29:15 0:28:53 9:26  19  40       F13-19   
874   2535  Mike Skonieczny                M      Madison            CT    US      0:29:15 0:29:10 9:26  47  72       M40-49   
875   574   Donald Filer                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:15 0:28:53 9:26  58  65       M50-59   
876   2847  Megan Grimes                   F      Portsmouth         RI    US      0:29:16 0:28:32 9:27  18  41       F13-19   
877   2769  Stephen Staysniak              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:16 0:26:23 9:27  35  106      M30-39   
878   1829  W. Kennedy                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:16 0:28:30 9:27  8   10       F01-12   
879   2491  Dane Johnston                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:29:16 0:28:33 9:27  55  66       M50-59   
880   1395  Melissa Devito                 F      Milford            CT    US      0:29:16 0:27:32 9:27  29  128      F20-29   
881   261   Ken Liebeskind                 M      Hamden             CT    US      0:29:17 0:28:43 9:27  63  18       M60-69   
882   2896  Andrew Vicki                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:17 0:28:42 9:27  29  195      M20-29   
883   1731  Harley Pastore                 F      Ridgefield         CT    US      0:29:18 0:28:32 9:27  25  129      F20-29   
884   2895  Sam Kirby                      M      Branford           CT    US      0:29:18 0:26:59 9:28  58  67       M50-59   
885   454   Rich Westlein                  M      Southbury          CT    US      0:29:18 0:28:56 9:28  57  68       M50-59   
886   2386  Emily Leonard                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:19 0:28:56 9:28  30  66       F30-39   
887   1173  Laisha Zaack                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:20 0:29:12 9:28  22  130      F20-29   
888   929   Pam Harrison                   F      Wethersfield       CT    US      0:29:20 0:28:57 9:28  45  45       F40-49   
889   11547 Alejandro De La Cruz           M      Hamden             CT    US      0:29:20 0:28:38 9:28  13  89       M13-19   
890   1884  Lynne Kim                      F      Los Angeles        CA    US      0:29:20 0:28:48 9:28  18  42       F13-19   
891   840   Jesus Morales Sanchez          M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:20 0:29:12 9:28  25  196      M20-29   
892   2549  Dennis Wang                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:21 0:28:42 9:28  27  197      M20-29   
893   2557  Chidumebi Alim                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:21 0:28:42 9:29  22  131      F20-29   
894   1374  Evan Billups                   F      Portland           OR    US      0:29:22 0:27:42 9:29  21  132      F20-29   
895   910   Rosie Rothschild               F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:29:22 0:28:50 9:29  18  43       F13-19   
896   907   Tamar Geller                   F      Palo Alto          CA    US      0:29:22 0:28:50 9:29  19  44       F13-19   
897   1007  Raquel Sequeira                F      Falls Church       VA    US      0:29:22 0:26:05 9:29  20  133      F20-29   
898   1162  Jodie Coburn                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:22 0:27:42 9:29  22  134      F20-29   
899   1353  Serena Ly                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:23 0:28:01 9:29  21  135      F20-29   
900   1498  Douglas Hagemeister            M      Corpus Christi     TX    US      0:29:23 0:28:01 9:29  22  198      M20-29   
901   844   Trang Tran                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:24 0:28:29 9:29  26  136      F20-29   
902   981   Simon Brewer                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:24 0:28:15 9:30  25  199      M20-29   
903   2224  Katharine Berman               F      Hastings On Hudson NY    US      0:29:25 0:28:34 9:30  21  137      F20-29   
904   1628  Sita Strother                  F      Washington Grove   MD    US      0:29:25 0:28:59 9:30  21  138      F20-29   
905   1478  Khenzom Alling                 F      New York           NY    US      0:29:26 0:29:09 9:30  19  45       F13-19   
906   2095  Marwan Safar Jalani            M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:26 0:28:54 9:30  22  200      M20-29   
907   403   Gabriel Ostriker               M      East Haven         CT    US      0:29:26 0:27:29 9:30  49  73       M40-49   
908   1430  Meera Shaw                     F      Amarillo           TX    US      0:29:26 0:29:10 9:30  19  46       F13-19   
909   2652  Michele Cohen                  F      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:29:26 0:29:16 9:30  50  17       F50-59   
910   1249  Scarlet-Marie Kilpatrick       F      Glendale           CA    US      0:29:27 0:29:01 9:30  21  139      F20-29   
911   1341  Cameron Martel                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:27 0:28:34 9:30  21  201      M20-29   
912   1396  Neehaar Gandhi                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:27 0:26:54 9:30  20  202      M20-29   
913   252   Marie Joseph                   F      Bridgeport         CT    US      0:29:28 0:28:31 9:31  48  46       F40-49   
914   12331 Avery Westerfield              F      Greenwich          CT    US      0:29:28 0:29:05 9:31  20  140      F20-29   
915   1203  Kishan Patel                   M      Andover            MA    US      0:29:28 0:28:50 9:31  26  203      M20-29   
916   1607  Chris Barry                    M      Naugatuck          CT    US      0:29:28 0:28:38 9:31  45  74       M40-49   
917   2341  Meghan Weinberger              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:30 0:28:26 9:31  36  67       F30-39   
918   1063  Nancy Lu                       F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      0:29:30 0:28:45 9:31  20  141      F20-29   
919   584   Andrew Colati                  M      Sandy Hook         CT    US      0:29:31 0:28:15 9:32  36  107      M30-39   
920   1448  Cheyenne Liberti               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:29:34 0:28:38 9:33  21  142      F20-29   
921   2304  Danny Mota                     M      Harrison           NJ    US      0:29:36 0:28:32 9:33  19  90       M13-19   
922   2928  Sadie Meller                   F                                       0:29:36 0:28:49 9:33  30  68       F30-39   
923   1260  Elizabeth Meller               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:36 0:28:50 9:33  28  143      F20-29   
924   513   Brittany Cates                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:36 0:29:11 9:33  39  69       F30-39   
925   2154  Joelle Besch                   F      Bethesda           MD    US      0:29:37 0:28:56 9:34  21  144      F20-29   
926   955   Bradley Yam                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:38 0:28:55 9:34  23  204      M20-29   
927   1009  Elizabeth Dolan                F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:29:38 0:28:55 9:34  20  145      F20-29   
928   1182  M. Caliendo                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:38 0:29:00 9:34  6   21       M01-12   
929   2868  Tobias Crawford                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:40 0:27:23 9:34  35  108      M30-39   
930   2002  Lexi Edmundson                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:40 0:28:25 9:34  26  146      F20-29   
931   3094  Michael Co                     M      Hamden             CT    US      0:29:40 0:28:40 9:35  34  109      M30-39   
932   2707  Angela Gordon                  F      Shelton            CT    US      0:29:41 0:28:49 9:35  26  147      F20-29   
933   2251  Tom Jankiewicz                 M      Guilford           CT    US      0:29:42 0:27:56 9:35  39  110      M30-39   
934   2515  Michelle Jones                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:42 0:26:53 9:35  21  148      F20-29   
935   2179  Stacey Cala                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:42 0:29:11 9:35  32  70       F30-39   
936   2897  Ana Ponce                      F      Monroe             CT    US      0:29:42 0:29:09 9:35  30  71       F30-39   
937   77    Maryellen Farrell              F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:29:42 0:29:21 9:35  48  47       F40-49   
938   44    Tiffany Daly                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:43 0:28:09 9:35  35  72       F30-39   
939   2180  Joe Cala                       M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:43 0:29:12 9:36  29  205      M20-29   
940   21    Stephanie Kim                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:44 0:29:06 9:36  32  73       F30-39   
941   444   Alanna Hickey                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:44 0:28:20 9:36  32  74       F30-39   
942   445   Andy Bruns                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:44 0:26:40 9:36  34  111      M30-39   
943   101   Tanner Kim                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:44 0:29:05 9:36  30  112      M30-39   
944   1156  Nikita Joshi                   F      Cordele            GA    US      0:29:45 0:27:18 9:36  20  149      F20-29   
945   190   Gunjan Tiyyagura               F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:29:46 0:29:09 9:36  40  48       F40-49   
946   653   Thabisa Rich                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:46 0:29:46 9:36  36  75       F30-39   
947   1091  Ruqing Xu                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:46 0:28:49 9:37  20  150      F20-29   
948   11555 Rosie Hampson                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:47 0:27:46 9:37  13  47       F13-19   
949   1965  Spencer Matthaei               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:47 0:27:58 9:37  21  206      M20-29   
950   1043  Janina Tauro                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:29:47 0:29:44 9:37  33  76       F30-39   
951   2937  Tom Mulhern                    M      Evanston           IL    US      0:29:47 0:28:29 9:37  53  69       M50-59   
952   2584  Lauren Lavoie                  F      Branford           CT    US      0:29:48 0:29:45 9:37  36  77       F30-39   
953   1562  Lauren Kim                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:48 0:28:55 9:37  22  151      F20-29   
954   93    Timothy Bona                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:49 0:26:18 9:37  34  113      M30-39   
955   2690  Thomas Monaghan                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:49 0:28:27 9:37  31  114      M30-39   
956   307   Chastity Caldwell              F      Milford            CT    US      0:29:49 0:28:54 9:38  43  49       F40-49   
957   796   Jocelyn Boryczka               F      Milford            CT    US      0:29:50 0:28:35 9:38  50  18       F50-59   
958   2918  Susan Lane                     F                                       0:29:50 0:29:28 9:38  61  4        F60-69   
959   2331  Luca Guadagno                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:52 0:28:56 9:38  24  207      M20-29   
960   1974  Lindsay Hiebert                F      Hamden             CT    US      0:29:52 0:29:18 9:38  23  152      F20-29   
961   2329  Rory Jacobson                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:52 0:28:58 9:38  24  208      M20-29   
962   2326  Andie Creel                    F      Bozeman            MT    US      0:29:53 0:28:58 9:39  24  153      F20-29   
963   11574 William Aquilino               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:54 0:29:38 9:39  44  75       M40-49   
964   1242  Angie Gleason                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:55 0:28:50 9:39  47  50       F40-49   
965   2140  Jacqueline Ly                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:55 0:28:40 9:39  27  154      F20-29   
966   2737  Eva Landsberg                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:56 0:28:42 9:40  24  155      F20-29   
967   643   Sarah Insley-Say               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:56 0:28:51 9:40  36  78       F30-39   
968   2213  Latoya Felton                  F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:29:56 0:29:16 9:40  42  51       F40-49   
969   168   Aaron Jones                    M      North Haven        CT    US      0:29:56 0:27:12 9:40  41  76       M40-49   
970   756   Tarek Ziad                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:57 0:29:36 9:40  21  209      M20-29   
971   2941  Andrew Tibetts                 M      Fairfield          CT    US      0:29:57 0:27:46 9:40  37  115      M30-39   
972   755   Charlie Musoff                 M      Scarsdale          NY    US      0:29:57 0:29:36 9:40  21  210      M20-29   
973   1924  Eliya Ahmad Herskowitz         F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:29:58 0:28:58 9:40  18  48       F13-19   
974   1536  Michaela Sanchez               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:58 0:29:13 9:40  24  156      F20-29   
975   2976  Khan Rahimullah                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:59 0:29:58 9:41  17  91       M13-19   
976   1975  Sungshil Johnson               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:29:59 0:28:58 9:41  18  49       F13-19   
977   2457  Roisin O'Looney                F      Fairfield          CT    US      0:29:59 0:29:16 9:41  46  52       F40-49   
978   1003  Lucie Warga                    F      Washington         DC    US      0:29:59 0:28:59 9:41  19  50       F13-19   
979   1171  Thomas Battles                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:00 0:29:38 9:41  21  211      M20-29   
980   2865  Della Leapman                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:01 0:29:01 9:41  35  79       F30-39   
981   12351 Jessaca York                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:30:01 0:30:01 9:41  27  157      F20-29   
982   2980  Edem Wemene                    M      Stratford          CT    US      0:30:01 0:28:26 9:41  28  212      M20-29   
983   2480  Iram Sharieff                  F      Woodbridge         VA    US      0:30:01 0:29:45 9:41  20  158      F20-29   
984   760   Samantha White                 F      East Lansing       MI    US      0:30:02 0:29:45 9:42  20  159      F20-29   
985   2348  Anna Rivara                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:03 0:28:31 9:42  36  80       F30-39   
986   1002  Virginia Davis                 F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:30:03 0:29:03 9:42  20  160      F20-29   
987   607   David Bach                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:03 0:28:19 9:42  44  77       M40-49   
988   2461  Craig Merriman                 M      Waterford          CT    US      0:30:03 0:28:13 9:42  57  70       M50-59   
989   446   Meredith Binder                F      Bethel             CT    US      0:30:03 0:29:18 9:42  43  53       F40-49   
990   1735  John Stuster                   M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:30:04 0:28:42 9:42  32  116      M30-39   
991   577   Cleo O'Brien-Udry              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:04 0:28:42 9:42  27  161      F20-29   
992   2658  Valerie Cavallaro              F      Ansonia            CT    US      0:30:06 0:29:36 9:43  42  54       F40-49   
993   1728  Steven Padla                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:06 0:27:46 9:43  43  78       M40-49   
994   11537 Patrick Dean                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:06 0:29:37 9:43  41  79       M40-49   
995   722   Mark Peterson                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:07 0:29:43 9:43  59  71       M50-59   
996   2157  Trinidad Kechkian              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:08 0:29:51 9:43  21  162      F20-29   
997   939   William King                   M      Monroe             CT    US      0:30:09 0:28:35 9:44  36  117      M30-39   
998   2632  Mary Didiuk                    F      Madison            CT    US      0:30:09 0:29:24 9:44  51  19       F50-59   
999   1784  F. Santiago De Leon            F      Hamden             CT    US      0:30:10 0:29:04 9:44  7   11       F01-12   
1000  289   Alondra Deleon                 F      Hamden             CT    US      0:30:10 0:29:04 9:44  36  81       F30-39   
1001  938   Jessica Baldizon               F      Monroe             CT    US      0:30:10 0:28:38 9:44  28  163      F20-29   
1002  331   Heather Fosburgh               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:10 0:29:34 9:44  47  55       F40-49   
1003  2869  Irving Inahuazo                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:11 0:27:28 9:45  20  213      M20-29   
1004  2275  Mohamed Wali                   M      Maspeth            NY    US      0:30:12 0:28:27 9:45  26  214      M20-29   
1005  1153  Jay Hyun Jo                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:13 0:28:32 9:45  35  118      M30-39   
1006  2859  Geraldine Pires                F      Fairfield          CT    US      0:30:14 0:29:46 9:45  35  82       F30-39   
1007  162   Lewis Lerman                   M      Fairfield          CT    US      0:30:14 0:29:47 9:46  64  19       M60-69   
1008  710   Anne Regan                     F      Fairfield          CT    US      0:30:14 0:29:47 9:46  55  20       F50-59   
1009  2055  Lena Cedrone                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:30:14 0:29:57 9:46  27  164      F20-29   
1010  610   Shirley Koesnadi               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:15 0:29:12 9:46  26  165      F20-29   
1011  580   Mags Malaquias                 F      Ivoryton           CT    US      0:30:15 0:29:07 9:46  54  21       F50-59   
1012  611   Grant Higerd                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:15 0:29:12 9:46  26  215      M20-29   
1013  2757  Jordan Lampo                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:15 0:29:54 9:46  21  166      F20-29   
1014  1456  Eliot Carlson                  M      North Haven        CT    US      0:30:16 0:29:13 9:46  19  92       M13-19   
1015  325   Greg Quish                     M      Hartford           CT    US      0:30:16 0:27:53 9:46  61  20       M60-69   
1016  1039  Ashwin Chetty                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:16 0:29:13 9:46  21  216      M20-29   
1018  3004  Runner Unknown                 M                                       0:30:16 0:30:07 9:46                        
1019  3042  Ben Zink                       M      Farmington         CT    US      0:30:16 0:27:33 9:46  15  93       M13-19   
1020  1037  Samar Allibhoy                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:16 0:29:14 9:46  20  167      F20-29   
1021  866   Tom Nassr                      M      East Haven         CT    US      0:30:16 0:29:28 9:46  28  217      M20-29   
1022  2490  Barbara Segaloff               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:16 0:29:29 9:46  74  1        F70-79   
1023  2870  Sally Inahuazo                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:17 0:27:33 9:46  18  51       F13-19   
1024  811   Michael Presti                 M      Manchester         CT    US      0:30:18 0:29:38 9:47  60  21       M60-69   
1025  504   Jessica Duong                  F      Lake Bluff         IL    US      0:30:18 0:29:04 9:47  23  168      F20-29   
1026  3049  Akina Instidod                 F      Stratford          CT    US      0:30:21 0:29:55 9:48  43  56       F40-49   
1027  2368  John O'Neil                    M      Southport          CT    US      0:30:21 0:29:03 9:48  51  72       M50-59   
1028  2924  Michelle Burns                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:22 0:30:02 9:48  38  83       F30-39   
1029  3089  Angelica Carey                 F      South Salem        NY    US      0:30:23 0:29:10 9:48  51  22       F50-59   
1030  913   Faraz Shahid                   M      White Plains       NY    US      0:30:24 0:29:18 9:49  30  119      M30-39   
1031  2169  Addison Jakubowicz             F      Louisville         KY    US      0:30:25 0:28:52 9:49  21  169      F20-29   
1032  1290  Sai Suri                       M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:25 0:29:43 9:49  28  218      M20-29   
1033  867   Brittany Oconnell              F      East Haven         CT    US      0:30:25 0:29:35 9:49  27  170      F20-29   
1034  2117  Lisa Destefano                 F      Durham             CT    US      0:30:25 0:30:06 9:49  49  57       F40-49   
1035  2105  Eckart Frahm                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:26 0:28:50 9:49  52  73       M50-59   
1036  564   George Noyes                   M      Milford            CT    US      0:30:26 0:27:57 9:49  54  74       M50-59   
1037  2907  Colin Bialobrzeski             M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:30:26 0:29:43 9:49  31  120      M30-39   
1038  130   Allison Mandeville             F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:30:26 0:28:40 9:49  26  171      F20-29   
1039  2493  Michael Dolan                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:30:27 0:29:07 9:50  52  75       M50-59   
1040  1603  Albert Defilippo               M      East Haven         CT    US      0:30:27 0:29:13 9:50  64  22       M60-69   
1041  1048  Todd Barnes                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:27 0:28:04 9:50  33  121      M30-39   
1042  2492  Kelly Dolan                    F      Hamden             CT    US      0:30:28 0:29:08 9:50  20  172      F20-29   
1043  933   Lesle O’Connor               F      Old Lyme           CT    US      0:30:28 0:29:21 9:50  59  23       F50-59   
1044  2755  Eve O'Connor                   F      Old Lyme           CT    US      0:30:28 0:29:21 9:50  31  84       F30-39   
1045  1044  Jesse Snyder                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:28 0:28:06 9:50  31  122      M30-39   
1046  394   Sandra Powell                  F      Middletown         CT    US      0:30:28 0:29:53 9:50  68  5        F60-69   
1047  759   Debra Kempton                  F      Plainville         CT    US      0:30:29 0:29:25 9:50  59  24       F50-59   
1048  133   Kamraan Madhani                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:31 0:29:26 9:51  34  123      M30-39   
1049  11552 Margu Vasquez                  F      Newington          CT    US      0:30:32 0:29:23 9:51  31  85       F30-39   
1050  270   Travis Santiago                M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:30:32 0:29:22 9:51  27  219      M20-29   
1051  2008  Scott Jezierny                 M      North Haven        CT    US      0:30:33 0:28:28 9:52  48  80       M40-49   
1052  2713  Alexis Moody                   F      Waterbury          CT    US      0:30:34 0:29:51 9:52  28  173      F20-29   
1053  908   Shaad Khalil                   M      Branford           CT    US      0:30:34 0:28:49 9:52  47  81       M40-49   
1054  1348  Alara Degirmenci               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:34 0:30:01 9:52  20  174      F20-29   
1055  638   Caleb Warner                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:30:34 0:29:38 9:52  32  124      M30-39   
1056  11597 Ashley Moore                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:34 0:30:13 9:52  28  175      F20-29   
1057  2116  Katherine Gao                  F      West Hartford      CT    US      0:30:34 0:29:35 9:52  19  52       F13-19   
1058  2960  H. Arafehn                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:35 0:30:13 9:52  8   12       F01-12   
1059  1208  Ditas Villanueva               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:35 0:30:06 9:52  60  6        F60-69   
1060  1365  Viviana Zamora                 F      Branford           CT    US      0:30:35 0:28:57 9:52  32  86       F30-39   
1061  1579  Noah Ghossein                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:36 0:29:20 9:53  26  220      M20-29   
1062  283   Sue Frager                     F      Stratford          CT    US      0:30:36 0:29:38 9:53  48  58       F40-49   
1063  2810  Julian Esmer                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:30:36 0:29:18 9:53  17  94       M13-19   
1064  1232  Mirilla Zhu                    F      Belmont            MA    US      0:30:37 0:30:18 9:53  19  53       F13-19   
1065  2982  Aime Mulangula                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:38 0:30:35 9:53  16  95       M13-19   
1066  1839  Cali Baillie                   F      New York           NY    US      0:30:38 0:29:55 9:53  18  54       F13-19   
1067  1973  John McCarthy                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:38 0:30:06 9:53  35  125      M30-39   
1068  972   Mark Hand                      M      Old Saybrook       CT    US      0:30:39 0:30:04 9:53  46  82       M40-49   
1069  930   Melissa Miller                 F      Willington         CT    US      0:30:39 0:30:05 9:54  46  59       F40-49   
1070  1621  Lotta Keller                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:39 0:29:59 9:54  20  176      F20-29   
1071  11500 Maisie Moreland                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:40 0:29:25 9:54  13  55       F13-19   
1072  2767  Frenzi Ritter                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:40 0:30:06 9:54  26  177      F20-29   
1073  2733  Renee St. Amand                F      Durham             CT    US      0:30:40 0:29:16 9:54  41  60       F40-49   
1074  2734  Nicholas Griffis               M      New London         CT    US      0:30:40 0:29:15 9:54  43  83       M40-49   
1075  1690  Basel Saad                     M      North Haven        CT    US      0:30:41 0:28:24 9:54  44  84       M40-49   
1076  2349  Tess Stokes                    F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:30:42 0:29:42 9:55  26  178      F20-29   
1077  364   Christopher Cameron            M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:43 0:29:37 9:55  32  126      M30-39   
1078  2637  Kathleen Murphy                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:43 0:27:49 9:55  40  61       F40-49   
1079  367   Gryte Satas                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:44 0:29:38 9:55  29  179      F20-29   
1080  3020  Jacob Miller                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:45 0:28:56 9:55  22  221      M20-29   
1081  1889  Aidan Greene                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:30:45 0:29:30 9:56  17  96       M13-19   
1082  287   Richard Sparago                M      Milford            CT    US      0:30:46 0:30:04 9:56  56  76       M50-59   
1083  2594  Kim Menacho                    F      Clinton            CT    US      0:30:46 0:30:23 9:56  50  25       F50-59   
1084  2355  Matthew Meserole               M      New York           NY    US      0:30:47 0:29:28 9:56  27  222      M20-29   
1085  2075  Anne Moreno                    F      Trumbull           CT    US      0:30:47 0:30:23 9:56  52  26       F50-59   
1086  2354  Elena Donald                   F      New York           NY    US      0:30:47 0:29:28 9:56  27  180      F20-29   
1087  982   Maria O’Mahony               F      Sherman            CT    US      0:30:47 0:29:00 9:56  60  7        F60-69   
1088  372   David Stonehill                M      Norwalk            CT    US      0:30:48 0:29:26 9:57  56  77       M50-59   
1089  1404  Rosie Shaw                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:50 0:28:58 9:57  23  181      F20-29   
1090  11520 Josh Conre                     M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:30:50 0:30:15 9:57  45  85       M40-49   
1091  2741  E. Poynter                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:50 0:27:18 9:57  10  13       F01-12   
1092  388   Jennifer Collingwood           F      East Hampton       CT    US      0:30:50 0:29:02 9:57  47  62       F40-49   
1093  2426  Kevin Barrios                  M      Ansonia            CT    US      0:30:50 0:29:48 9:57  14  97       M13-19   
1094  1938  Rohan Kumar                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:30:52 0:29:34 9:58  17  98       M13-19   
1095  179   Jason Kline                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:30:52 0:30:23 9:58  36  127      M30-39   
1096  2596  Angela Page                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:53 0:29:46 9:58  29  182      F20-29   
1097  1564  Holly Jackson                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:54 0:30:05 9:58  22  183      F20-29   
1098  750   Andrea Mehar                   F      Moodus             CT    US      0:30:54 0:30:11 9:58  46  63       F40-49   
1099  1782  Alexa Bettencourt              F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:30:54 0:30:24 9:58  14  56       F13-19   
1100  1686  Alexandra Mackay               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:55 0:30:06 9:59  21  184      F20-29   
1101  1339  Ben Grobman                    M      Chicago            IL    US      0:30:55 0:29:44 9:59  21  223      M20-29   
1102  1563  Bridget Condie                 F      Saint Louis        MO    US      0:30:55 0:30:06 9:59  21  185      F20-29   
1103  1569  Patricia Xu                    F      Whitestone         NY    US      0:30:56 0:30:18 9:59  19  57       F13-19   
1104  3079  Siena Tile                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:56 0:29:12 9:59  23  186      F20-29   
1105  1947  Mathew Mueller                 M      Hamden             CT    US      0:30:56 0:29:22 9:59  17  99       M13-19   
1106  1057  Edina Torgyekes                F      Guilford           CT    US      0:30:58 0:29:38 10:00 46  64       F40-49   
1107  280   Patricia Sisson                F      Centerbrook        CT    US      0:30:58 0:30:47 10:00 60  8        F60-69   
1108  2003  Stephanie Kerrigan             F      New Haven          CT    US      0:30:59 0:30:12 10:00 31  87       F30-39   
1109  3044  Andrew Zink                    M      Farmington         CT    US      0:31:00 0:28:18 10:00 49  86       M40-49   
1110  416   Robert Camire                  M      Meriden            CT    US      0:31:00 0:30:13 10:00 60  23       M60-69   
1111  2967  Qari Chatak                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:00 0:31:00 10:00 16  100      M13-19   
1112  2445  Po Ting                        M      Shelton            CT    US      0:31:01 0:28:51 10:01 42  87       M40-49   
1113  1318  Emily Palten                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:02 0:29:54 10:01 32  88       F30-39   
1114  260   Elizabeth Ploof                F      Hartford           CT    US      0:31:02 0:29:54 10:01 36  89       F30-39   
1115  1633  K.C. Burns                     M      Bloomfield         CT    US      0:31:02 0:30:07 10:01 62  24       M60-69   
1116  264   Sheila Molony                  F      Farmington         CT    US      0:31:03 0:28:56 10:01 59  27       F50-59   
1117  1518  Annabelle Pan                  F      Columbus           OH    US      0:31:03 0:28:33 10:01 20  187      F20-29   
1118  1704  Caleigh Propes                 F      West Paducah       KY    US      0:31:03 0:29:56 10:01 22  188      F20-29   
1119  604   Anna Filipkowska               F      North Branford     CT    US      0:31:04 0:30:42 10:02 39  90       F30-39   
1120  116   Leonor Cantu                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:05 0:30:31 10:02 29  189      F20-29   
1121  352   Douglas McHugh                 M      Berlin             CT    US      0:31:06 0:30:02 10:02 41  88       M40-49   
1122  399   Christian Marin                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:08 0:30:38 10:03 27  224      M20-29   
1123  2781  Mike Bruening                  M                                       0:31:08 0:29:35 10:03 56  78       M50-59   
1124  2547  Janette Walker                 F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:31:09 0:30:25 10:03 41  65       F40-49   
1125  1679  Rachel Stratton                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:09 0:28:21 10:03 32  91       F30-39   
1126  1481  Krista Hiebert                 F      Hamden             CT    US      0:31:09 0:30:33 10:03 49  66       F40-49   
1127  1116  Jordan Diana                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:10 0:29:01 10:03 33  128      M30-39   
1128  1323  Kimberly Shepherd              F      Milford            CT    US      0:31:10 0:27:12 10:04 30  92       F30-39   
1129  2376  Christopher Stubbs             M      Waterbury          CT    US      0:31:10 0:29:24 10:04 37  129      M30-39   
1130  2414  Cristina Baiocco               F      Hamden             CT    US      0:31:10 0:30:11 10:04 49  67       F40-49   
1131  2825  Arielle Martins                F      Hartford           CT    US      0:31:10 0:30:06 10:04 29  190      F20-29   
1132  2398  Alan Marroquin                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:11 0:30:09 10:04 23  225      M20-29   
1133  2827  Nolan Cicerrella               M      Hartford           CT    US      0:31:11 0:30:07 10:04 32  130      M30-39   
1134  859   Ricardo Chavira                M      Hamden             CT    US      0:31:11 0:29:54 10:04 50  79       M50-59   
1135  1322  Thomas Crescenzi               M      Milford            CT    US      0:31:12 0:27:14 10:04 28  226      M20-29   
1136  2564  Kaitlin Levenstrong            F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:13 0:30:06 10:05 34  93       F30-39   
1137  842   Maura Bergman                  F      Southbury          CT    US      0:31:15 0:30:04 10:05 53  28       F50-59   
1138  1223  Betsy Schulman                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:15 0:31:04 10:05 46  68       F40-49   
1139  1572  Isabel Koolik                  F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:31:15 0:28:23 10:05 21  191      F20-29   
1140  787   Kimberly Parkman               F      Oxford             CT    US      0:31:16 0:28:25 10:05 46  69       F40-49   
1141  2839  Yuhan Kim                      M      Hudson             OH    US      0:31:16 0:29:35 10:06 18  101      M13-19   
1142  2673  Alyssa Weaver                  F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:31:17 0:31:11 10:06 26  192      F20-29   
1143  189   Daisy Aguilar                  F      Stratford          CT    US      0:31:18 0:31:12 10:06 27  193      F20-29   
1144  552   Paul Gilfillan                 M      Bethany            CT    US      0:31:18 0:28:53 10:06 66  25       M60-69   
1145  2198  Sean Elumba                    M      Milford            CT    US      0:31:19 0:29:20 10:06 45  89       M40-49   
1146  1837  L. Killheffer                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:19 0:30:50 10:07 9   22       M01-12   
1147  1876  Isaiah Johnson                 M      Stratford          CT    US      0:31:19 0:29:34 10:07 14  102      M13-19   
1148  2205  O. Szarabajka                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:20 0:30:52 10:07 8   23       M01-12   
1149  926   Anna Deforest                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:21 0:30:50 10:07 33  94       F30-39   
1150  812   Jennifer Edwards`              F      Milford            CT    US      0:31:21 0:29:45 10:07 40  70       F40-49   
1151  925   Stephen Douglas                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:21 0:30:51 10:07 36  131      M30-39   
1152  776   Katya Vetrov                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:22 0:30:53 10:08 38  95       F30-39   
1153  1545  Bret Kupfer                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:23 0:29:32 10:08 36  132      M30-39   
1154  1730  Spencer Hagaman                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:24 0:30:22 10:08 21  227      M20-29   
1155  11553 Elizabeth Van Ha               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:24 0:28:33 10:08 19  58       F13-19   
1156  2363  Leslie Arreaza                 F      Bridgeport         CT    US      0:31:25 0:31:07 10:08 24  194      F20-29   
1157  2097  Steve Ulanecki                 M      Oxford             CT    US      0:31:25 0:29:34 10:08 44  90       M40-49   
1158  2350  Maria Bambrick-Santoyo         F      Montclair          NJ    US      0:31:25 0:30:15 10:08 18  59       F13-19   
1159  1874  Rebecca Wessel                 F      Takoma Park        MD    US      0:31:25 0:30:15 10:09 18  60       F13-19   
1160  474   Gayle Bessenoff                F      West Haven         CT    US      0:31:26 0:30:27 10:09 48  71       F40-49   
1161  1790  C. Dooley                      M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:26 0:30:58 10:09 8   24       M01-12   
1162  2909  Emily Quisenberry              F      Glenelg            MD    US      0:31:27 0:29:19 10:09 19  61       F13-19   
1163  366   Ron Yungk                      M      Windsor            CT    US      0:31:27 0:30:39 10:09 63  26       M60-69   
1164  134   Rosa Goldman                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:28 0:30:21 10:09 29  195      F20-29   
1165  2207  Grace George                   F      Essex Fells        NJ    US      0:31:28 0:30:13 10:09 21  196      F20-29   
1166  554   Mark Hrozenchik                M      Norwalk            CT    US      0:31:28 0:29:07 10:09 57  80       M50-59   
1167  2227  Luretha Tolson                 F      Prospect           CT    US      0:31:28 0:29:15 10:09 42  72       F40-49   
1168  3043  Hannah Zink                    F      Farmington         CT    US      0:31:29 0:28:47 10:10 17  62       F13-19   
1169  2998  A. Arafah                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:29 0:31:11 10:10 12  14       F01-12   
1170  2007  Sean Blaney                    M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:31:30 0:30:37 10:10 36  133      M30-39   
1171  337   Nichole Gleisner               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:30 0:31:01 10:10 38  96       F30-39   
1172  3000  Mohamad Arafah                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:30 0:31:11 10:10 42  91       M40-49   
1173  1612  Steven Judd                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:31 0:30:44 10:10 52  81       M50-59   
1174  2150  Natalie Troy                   F      Chapel Hill        NC    US      0:31:31 0:31:04 10:10 19  63       F13-19   
1175  3007  John Pucillo                   M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:31:33 0:30:20 10:11 25  228      M20-29   
1176  123   Mark Burrell                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:31:33 0:30:10 10:11 62  27       M60-69   
1177  213   William Mahoney                M      Milford            CT    US      0:31:34 0:30:52 10:11 60  28       M60-69   
1178  1018  Leah Smith                     F      Baltimore          MD    US      0:31:34 0:31:12 10:11 21  197      F20-29   
1179  404   Lee Figueroa                   M      Stamford           CT    US      0:31:34 0:30:21 10:11 56  82       M50-59   
1180  150   Michelle Russi                 F      Colchester         CT    US      0:31:35 0:30:33 10:12 50  29       F50-59   
1181  1588  Harshal Sheth                  M      Westford           MA    US      0:31:36 0:31:17 10:12 19  103      M13-19   
1182  2531  David Padron Castillo          M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:36 0:31:17 10:12 20  229      M20-29   
1183  1777  Lejla Regan                    F      Hamden             CT    US      0:31:38 0:30:14 10:13 13  64       F13-19   
1184  1183  S. Caliendo                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:38 0:30:59 10:13 8   15       F01-12   
1185  2114  Ann Tramontana-Veno            F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:38 0:31:27 10:13 67  9        F60-69   
1186  1333  Cynthia Baker                  F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:31:39 0:29:24 10:13 29  198      F20-29   
1187  2934  Caitlin Griffin                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:39 0:30:28 10:13 33  97       F30-39   
1188  335   Steve Germaine                 M      Guilford           CT    US      0:31:39 0:30:33 10:13 62  29       M60-69   
1189  2888  Willis Harris                  M                                       0:31:40 0:30:10 10:13 51  83       M50-59   
1190  15    Pratibha Thippa                F      San Ramon          CA    US      0:31:40 0:30:38 10:13 19  65       F13-19   
1191  18    Andrew Thomson                 M      Stratford          CT    US      0:31:40 0:29:38 10:13 52  84       M50-59   
1192  3026  William Taft                   M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:31:41 0:30:41 10:14 21  230      M20-29   
1193  2893  Kathryn Coyne                  F      Morristown         NJ    US      0:31:42 0:30:41 10:14 22  199      F20-29   
1194  185   Dhruv Darji                    M      Manchester         CT    US      0:31:42 0:30:39 10:14 19  104      M13-19   
1195  1150  Sarah Wie                      F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:31:42 0:30:41 10:14 21  200      F20-29   
1196  2367  Madeleine Ranges               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:43 0:30:39 10:14 31  98       F30-39   
1197  1508  Hannah Lee                     F      Hilliard           OH    US      0:31:43 0:31:24 10:14 22  201      F20-29   
1198  2313  Matthew Zwilling               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:44 0:28:48 10:14 30  134      M30-39   
1199  2453  Emmy Hammond                   F      New York           NY    US      0:31:44 0:31:04 10:15 25  202      F20-29   
1200  1702  Thomas Schultheiss             M      Hamden             CT    US      0:31:44 0:29:23 10:15 59  85       M50-59   
1201  1729  Vincent Smith                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:31:45 0:31:02 10:15 31  135      M30-39   
1202  1622  Casey Smith                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:45 0:31:07 10:15 25  203      F20-29   
1203  1279  Susan “Sue Chainz” Chen    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:45 0:30:04 10:15 21  204      F20-29   
1204  786   Samantha Castro                F      Cicero             IL    US      0:31:45 0:30:53 10:15 20  205      F20-29   
1205  65    Jerry Cuevas Jr.               M      Trumbull           CT    US      0:31:46 0:31:41 10:15 39  136      M30-39   
1206  1288  Vivian Wang                    F      North Branford     CT    US      0:31:46 0:30:11 10:15 19  66       F13-19   
1207  1033  Amy Boratko                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:47 0:30:36 10:16 38  99       F30-39   
1208  1667  Maddie Smith                   F      Chevy Chase        MD    US      0:31:47 0:30:38 10:16 21  206      F20-29   
1209  1684  Margo Williams                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:47 0:30:38 10:16 22  207      F20-29   
1210  3033  P. Spooner                     F      Sturbridge         MA    US      0:31:48 0:29:22 10:16 12  16       F01-12   
1211  1625  Lara Markey                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:49 0:31:09 10:16 24  208      F20-29   
1212  181   Sheraz Iqbal                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:49 0:31:36 10:16 30  137      M30-39   
1213  1112  Brianna Girard                 F      Seymour            CT    US      0:31:49 0:31:06 10:16 21  209      F20-29   
1214  182   Kristi Oki                     F      Trumbull           CT    US      0:31:50 0:31:36 10:16 27  210      F20-29   
1215  165   Lauren Devore                  F      Shelton            CT    US      0:31:50 0:31:06 10:16 30  100      F30-39   
1216  242   Margaret Andrews               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:50 0:31:27 10:16 36  101      F30-39   
1217  487   Alison Clemens                 F      North Haven        CT    US      0:31:52 0:30:58 10:17 32  102      F30-39   
1218  1592  Cindy Chen                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:52 0:30:22 10:17 22  211      F20-29   
1219  1688  Gabriela Lopez                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:52 0:29:34 10:17 27  212      F20-29   
1220  2971  Mohammad Alzowabi              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:53 0:31:52 10:17 23  231      M20-29   
1221  641   Timothy Harvey                 M      Middletown         CT    US      0:31:53 0:30:48 10:17 23  232      M20-29   
1222  1193  Hannah Foley                   F      Downey             CA    US      0:31:53 0:31:19 10:18 19  67       F13-19   
1223  2681  James V. Ruotolo               M      Waterbury          CT    US      0:31:53 0:30:54 10:18 69  30       M60-69   
1224  1384  Meagan Robichaud               F      Ringoes            NJ    US      0:31:54 0:30:49 10:18 23  213      F20-29   
1225  1186  Michael Demchak                M      Milford            CT    US      0:31:54 0:29:17 10:18 34  138      M30-39   
1226  1194  Cecilia Hackerson              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:54 0:29:17 10:18 29  214      F20-29   
1227  11525 Mark Mainieri                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:31:55 0:27:35 10:18 38  139      M30-39   
1228  909   David Birnbaum                 M      Kent               CT    US      0:31:55 0:29:42 10:18 50  86       M50-59   
1229  2797  Christopher Caracciolo         M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:55 0:31:55 10:18 29  233      M20-29   
1230  1494  Patrick Gourley                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:55 0:28:56 10:18 31  140      M30-39   
1231  2798  Briana Vanverdeghem            F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:55 0:31:55 10:18 26  215      F20-29   
1232  1627  Sarah Pitafi                   F      Carbondale         IL    US      0:31:56 0:31:36 10:18 20  216      F20-29   
1233  3029  Brad Martin                    M      Madison            CT    US      0:31:57 0:30:34 10:19 68  31       M60-69   
1234  1467  Jay Johnson                    M      Fairfield          CT    US      0:31:57 0:30:45 10:19 52  87       M50-59   
1235  2013  Cora Hagens                    F      Hamden             CT    US      0:31:57 0:29:51 10:19 18  68       F13-19   
1236  1438  Lana Apple                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:57 0:30:06 10:19 22  217      F20-29   
1237  516   Donna Nolan                    F      Hamden             CT    US      0:31:57 0:31:13 10:19 29  218      F20-29   
1238  1015  Scott Russell                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:58 0:31:04 10:19 37  141      M30-39   
1239  522   Beth Matonak                   F      East Hartford      CT    US      0:31:58 0:30:50 10:19 39  103      F30-39   
1240  3095  Taylor Cranor                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:31:59 0:30:19 10:19 25  219      F20-29   
1241  2910  Catherine Cheung               F      New York           NY    US      0:32:00 0:29:53 10:20 18  69       F13-19   
1242  2327  Hailey Snedeker                F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:32:01 0:29:20 10:20 16  70       F13-19   
1243  2906  Islam Elhamouly                M      Winter Park        CT    US      0:32:01 0:31:34 10:20 35  142      M30-39   
1244  936   Alexandra Shor                 F      Hamden             CT    US      0:32:01 0:31:54 10:20 48  73       F40-49   
1245  1523  Ayla Jeddy                     F      New York           NY    US      0:32:03 0:30:59 10:21 19  71       F13-19   
1246  475   Danielle Marinucci             F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:32:05 0:31:41 10:21 32  104      F30-39   
1247  1707  Kelli Pollock                  F      Trumbull           CT    US      0:32:05 0:31:47 10:21 48  74       F40-49   
1248  2502  Colleen Cassidy                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:05 0:31:09 10:21 23  220      F20-29   
1249  2268  Juliette Forstrom              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:06 0:31:58 10:21 13  72       F13-19   
1250  1631  Emily Borland                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:06 0:30:13 10:22 27  221      F20-29   
1251  171   Hannah Parten                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:06 0:30:16 10:22 27  222      F20-29   
1252  739   Patrice Hayes                  F      Westbrook          CT    US      0:32:06 0:28:53 10:22 27  223      F20-29   
1253  1646  Becca Schwarz                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:06 0:30:15 10:22 26  224      F20-29   
1254  1285  Nick Cirucci                   M      Enfield            CT    US      0:32:06 0:28:52 10:22 26  234      M20-29   
1255  194   Leslie Mordarski               F      West Haven         CT    US      0:32:07 0:31:25 10:22 33  105      F30-39   
1256  1493  Maranda Hyde                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:08 0:29:09 10:22 30  106      F30-39   
1257  751   Richard Paisker                M      Glastonbury        CT    US      0:32:09 0:31:22 10:23 51  88       M50-59   
1258  2823  Michael Chuckrey               M      West Haven         CT    US      0:32:12 0:29:17 10:24 32  143      M30-39   
1259  129   Nancy Mandeville               F      Sherman            CT    US      0:32:12 0:30:26 10:24 62  10       F60-69   
1260  833   James Wilhelmi                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:12 0:31:34 10:24 32  144      M30-39   
1261  834   Emily Draeger                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:13 0:31:35 10:24 32  107      F30-39   
1262  1915  Kieran Johnson                 M      Fairfield          CT    US      0:32:13 0:30:59 10:24 17  105      M13-19   
1263  678   Joe Miller                     M      Madison            CT    US      0:32:13 0:30:46 10:24 54  89       M50-59   
1264  210   Carole Goldberg                F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:32:13 0:32:09 10:24 75  2        F70-79   
1265  1202  Melissa Wang                   F      Bellevue           WA    US      0:32:13 0:31:39 10:24 19  73       F13-19   
1266  2828  Timarley Davis                 M      Stratford          CT    US      0:32:14 0:31:37 10:24 32  145      M30-39   
1267  196   K Lee Ligus                    F      Willimantic        CT    US      0:32:15 0:28:39 10:25 27  225      F20-29   
1268  1806  E. Lindamood                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:32:15 0:30:39 10:25 9   17       F01-12   
1269  978   Nathan Munro                   M      Naugatuck          CT    US      0:32:15 0:30:03 10:25 42  92       M40-49   
1270  783   Aditi Kodipady                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:16 0:31:35 10:25 21  226      F20-29   
1271  639   Dan Harvey                     M      Middletown         CT    US      0:32:16 0:31:13 10:25 54  90       M50-59   
1272  1301  Kim Cosar                      F      Bethany            CT    US      0:32:16 0:31:39 10:25 45  75       F40-49   
1273  465   Linh Nguyen                    M      Meriden            CT    US      0:32:17 0:31:47 10:25 55  91       M50-59   
1274  502   Laura Hlinsky                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:17 0:31:42 10:25 25  227      F20-29   
1275  501   Matthew Czernicki              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:17 0:31:42 10:25 42  93       M40-49   
1276  2756  Stephanie Aquino               F      Middletown         CT    US      0:32:18 0:30:37 10:26 21  228      F20-29   
1277  219   Elisabeth Stonehill            F      Norwalk            CT    US      0:32:18 0:30:54 10:26 58  30       F50-59   
1278  2458  Matthew Monitto                M      Bristol            CT    US      0:32:19 0:31:30 10:26 28  235      M20-29   
1279  308   Waverly Rose Brim              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:21 0:32:14 10:26 25  229      F20-29   
1280  2234  Charlie Murphy                 M      Westbrook          CT    US      0:32:21 0:31:01 10:26 13  106      M13-19   
1281  11508 Thomas Flores                  M      Guilford           CT    US      0:32:22 0:31:00 10:27 56  92       M50-59   
1282  411   Carolina Guiral Cuervo         F      Norwalk            CT    US      0:32:22 0:31:57 10:27 29  230      F20-29   
1283  410   Anthony Famiglietti            M      Norwalk            CT    US      0:32:22 0:31:57 10:27 29  236      M20-29   
1284  2026  Erin Kowalewski                F      Orange             CT    US      0:32:23 0:31:36 10:27 36  108      F30-39   
1285  11532 Amy Steffen                    F      Madison            CT    US      0:32:23 0:31:49 10:27 44  76       F40-49   
1286  2790  Christina Felton               F      Berlin             CT    US      0:32:24 0:31:38 10:28 24  231      F20-29   
1287  2794  Roberto Salas Jr.              M      Meriden            CT    US      0:32:25 0:31:36 10:28 17  107      M13-19   
1288  1917  Siraj Patwa                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:32:26 0:31:23 10:28 18  108      M13-19   
1289  1364  Diego Montoya                  M      Branford           CT    US      0:32:26 0:30:49 10:28 36  146      M30-39   
1290  2455  Amandeep Heyer                 M      Fontana            CA    US      0:32:27 0:32:14 10:28 20  237      M20-29   
1291  239   Huned Patwa                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:32:27 0:31:25 10:28 53  93       M50-59   
1292  597   Kevin Northcutt                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:27 0:31:34 10:28 33  147      M30-39   
1293  596   Erica Northcutt                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:27 0:31:34 10:28 33  109      F30-39   
1294  794   Victoria Grubaugh              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:28 0:31:30 10:29 37  110      F30-39   
1295  2883  Nathan Miller                  M      Milford            CT    US      0:32:28 0:31:27 10:29 28  238      M20-29   
1296  1689  Jesse Horsford                 M      North Haven                      0:32:28 0:30:09 10:29 41  94       M40-49   
1297  432   Roxanna Lopez                  F      Hamden             CT    US      0:32:29 0:30:53 10:29 46  77       F40-49   
1298  2131  Sami Cubias                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:30 0:31:20 10:29 29  232      F20-29   
1299  3096  Matthew Sonnenfeld             M      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:30 0:32:00 10:29 30  148      M30-39   
1300  1520  Thomas Atlee                   M      Los Angeles        CA    US      0:32:30 0:31:12 10:30 22  239      M20-29   
1301  1772  Charlotte Van Voorhis          F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:31 0:31:13 10:30 22  233      F20-29   
1302  1720  Ferentz Lafargue               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:31 0:30:47 10:30 43  95       M40-49   
1303  178   Morgan Grondin                 F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:32:31 0:30:40 10:30 25  234      F20-29   
1304  1738  Allison Gannett                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:33 0:31:47 10:30 29  235      F20-29   
1305  2853  Marianna Costeletos            F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:33 0:32:19 10:30 20  236      F20-29   
1306  2643  Lisa Boyd                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:33 0:31:48 10:30 32  111      F30-39   
1307  598   Emily Embler                   F      Branford           CT    US      0:32:33 0:30:25 10:30 30  112      F30-39   
1308  2136  Hamza Hashem                   M      Princeton          NJ    US      0:32:33 0:32:20 10:30 21  240      M20-29   
1309  708   David Engerman                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:34 0:30:36 10:31 53  94       M50-59   
1310  2427  Allison Campbell               F      Gales Ferry        CT    US      0:32:34 0:31:35 10:31 24  237      F20-29   
1311  2832  Anna Collura                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:35 0:31:19 10:31 32  113      F30-39   
1312  2051  Jordan Skeie                   M      Mystic             CT    US      0:32:36 0:29:44 10:31 26  241      M20-29   
1313  2052  Nate Myers                     M      Mystic             CT    US      0:32:36 0:29:44 10:31 26  242      M20-29   
1314  971   Caty Sheils                    F      Hamden             CT    US      0:32:37 0:29:54 10:32 30  114      F30-39   
1315  885   David Schmidt                  M      Fairfield          CT    US      0:32:38 0:30:45 10:32 66  32       M60-69   
1316  676   Christina Zhang                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:38 0:32:25 10:32 24  238      F20-29   
1317  747   Kelsey Jug                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:38 0:30:44 10:32 22  239      F20-29   
1318  96    Renee Redman                   F      Milford            CT    US      0:32:42 0:32:16 10:33 62  11       F60-69   
1319  228   Martha Luz                     F      Darien             CT    US      0:32:42 0:31:19 10:33 59  31       F50-59   
1320  2428  Lisa Stamidis                  F      Meriden            CT    US      0:32:42 0:31:27 10:33 37  115      F30-39   
1321  191   Marissa Iezzi                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:42 0:32:01 10:33 34  116      F30-39   
1322  1380  Michael Ai                     M      San Diego          CA    US      0:32:42 0:31:11 10:33 21  243      M20-29   
1323  390   Bonnie Longley                 F      East Haven         CT    US      0:32:43 0:32:02 10:33 48  78       F40-49   
1324  1083  Kaleb Bishop                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:43 0:31:12 10:34 21  240      F20-29   
1325  3090  David Carey                    M      South Salum        NY    US      0:32:44 0:31:31 10:34 51  95       M50-59   
1326  3003  David Roman                    M      Menlo Park         CA    US      0:32:45 0:30:22 10:34 46  96       M40-49   
1327  906   Amanda Czepiel                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:46 0:32:08 10:34 42  79       F40-49   
1328  542   Rosa Shapiro-Thompson          F      Worthington        MA    US      0:32:46 0:30:58 10:35 22  241      F20-29   
1329  1578  Kelly Farley                   F      Chicago            IL    US      0:32:47 0:32:16 10:35 20  242      F20-29   
1330  1028  Daniel Cress                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:47 0:30:26 10:35 51  96       M50-59   
1331  1653  Sumtiha Raman                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:48 0:31:24 10:35 28  243      F20-29   
1332  1993  Grace Hayner                   F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:32:48 0:31:54 10:35 29  244      F20-29   
1333  2581  Jerry Mabasa                   M      Milford            CT    US      0:32:49 0:32:03 10:35 44  97       M40-49   
1334  877   Savannah Brown                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:49 0:32:43 10:35 24  245      F20-29   
1335  2582  Eric Murray                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:49 0:30:55 10:36 38  149      M30-39   
1336  665   Ian Sweeney                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:49 0:32:18 10:36 28  244      M20-29   
1337  2560  Kevin Murray                   M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:32:49 0:30:55 10:36 65  33       M60-69   
1338  752   Lori McCants                   F      Hartford           CT    US      0:32:50 0:30:17 10:36 51  32       F50-59   
1339  664   Liz Richards                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:52 0:32:21 10:36 28  246      F20-29   
1340  431   Vincent Depasquale             M      New York           NY    US      0:32:52 0:28:29 10:37 37  150      M30-39   
1341  11533 McEloslae Melanie              F      Guilford           CT    US      0:32:52 0:32:24 10:37 71  3        F70-79   
1342  883   Barbara Davis                  F      Bethel             CT    US      0:32:53 0:31:16 10:37 50  33       F50-59   
1343  2299  Stacey Owens                   F      Meriden            CT    US      0:32:54 0:32:12 10:37 46  80       F40-49   
1344  512   Kelly Small                    F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:32:56 0:32:35 10:38 49  81       F40-49   
1345  499   Shannon Callaway               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:57 0:32:36 10:38 52  34       F50-59   
1346  2725  D. Dinkler                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:57 0:32:01 10:38 8   25       M01-12   
1347  1976  Tal Gurevich                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:57 0:32:06 10:38 28  247      F20-29   
1348  1663  Erik Magnuson                  M      North Haven        CT    US      0:32:58 0:31:23 10:38 43  98       M40-49   
1349  112   Michelle Chun                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:58 0:32:39 10:38 26  248      F20-29   
1350  3001  Elona Coppola                  F      West Haven         CT    US      0:32:58 0:32:00 10:38 49  82       F40-49   
1351  1218  Nia Campinha-Bacote            F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:58 0:32:39 10:38 26  249      F20-29   
1352  2723  John Dinkler                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:59 0:32:02 10:39 42  99       M40-49   
1353  1328  Ryan Gittler                   M      Brick              NJ    US      0:32:59 0:31:58 10:39 20  245      M20-29   
1354  970   Matt Fleming                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:32:59 0:30:16 10:39 31  151      M30-39   
1355  1026  Miho Carey                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:32:59 0:32:17 10:39 20  250      F20-29   
1356  2034  Michael Piscitelli             M      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:00 0:32:25 10:39 50  97       M50-59   
1357  734   Robert Beech                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:00 0:31:50 10:39 56  98       M50-59   
1358  1598  Victoria Xie                   F      Chicago            IL    US      0:33:00 0:32:36 10:39 19  74       F13-19   
1359  2118  Jen McCool                     F      Newington          CT    US      0:33:00 0:31:09 10:39 37  117      F30-39   
1360  679   Maeve Miller                   F      Madison            CT    US      0:33:01 0:31:32 10:39 19  75       F13-19   
1361  54    Stuart Lathers                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:01 0:31:43 10:39 55  99       M50-59   
1362  2806  Laura Hofbauer                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:01 0:30:59 10:40 36  118      F30-39   
1363  32    Aparna Shyam                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:33:02 0:32:10 10:40 32  119      F30-39   
1364  2252  Veronica Howard                F      Branford           CT    US      0:33:03 0:32:26 10:40 44  83       F40-49   
1365  969   Katie Carper                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:33:03 0:30:19 10:40 29  251      F20-29   
1366  2443  Elizabeth Serra-Loud           F      Clinton            CT    US      0:33:03 0:32:23 10:40 54  35       F50-59   
1367  892   Maria Moran                    F      Clinton            CT    US      0:33:03 0:32:24 10:40 53  36       F50-59   
1368  524   Eliza Fawcett                  F      Hartford           CT    US      0:33:03 0:31:14 10:40 22  252      F20-29   
1369  2337  Eileen Smith                   F      Clinton            CT    US      0:33:03 0:32:23 10:40 53  37       F50-59   
1370  2228  Rebeca Martinez                F      Middletown         CT    US      0:33:03 0:31:22 10:40 29  253      F20-29   
1371  186   Mary Kelly Oshea               F      Clinton            CT    US      0:33:03 0:32:31 10:40 55  38       F50-59   
1372  1643  Meghan Constantino             F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:33:05 0:32:24 10:41 39  120      F30-39   
1373  864   Ramesh Subramanian             M      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:06 0:30:53 10:41 59  100      M50-59   
1374  627   Maureen Long                   F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:33:08 0:32:23 10:42 41  84       F40-49   
1375  1243  Nicholas Ruiz-Huidobro Magdits M      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:09 0:32:44 10:42 21  246      M20-29   
1376  1188  Max Moen                       M      Minneapolis        MN    US      0:33:09 0:31:34 10:42 19  109      M13-19   
1377  11589 Mark Mangelinkx                M      Bristol            CT    US      0:33:10 0:30:22 10:42 54  101      M50-59   
1378  966   Kia Lor                        F      Middletown         CT    US      0:33:11 0:31:30 10:42 28  254      F20-29   
1379  1760  Ophelia Gao                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:12 0:32:21 10:43 25  255      F20-29   
1380  1221  K. Snyder                      M      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:12 0:30:41 10:43 9   26       M01-12   
1381  2369  Kristi McCarthy                F      Orange             CT    US      0:33:13 0:32:25 10:43 38  121      F30-39   
1382  1300  Christina Pavlak               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:13 0:30:14 10:43 43  85       F40-49   
1383  962   Rebecca Klein                  F      Branford           CT    US      0:33:14 0:31:52 10:43 32  122      F30-39   
1384  630   Michael Cripps                 M      Fairfield          CT    US      0:33:14 0:30:40 10:44 40  100      M40-49   
1385  2417  Abigail Regan                  F      Branford           CT    US      0:33:14 0:30:44 10:44 15  76       F13-19   
1386  537   Brooke McPherson               F      North Haven        CT    US      0:33:14 0:31:51 10:44 24  256      F20-29   
1387  2134  L. Ede                         M      Berlin             CT    US      0:33:14 0:30:15 10:44 11  27       M01-12   
1388  1752  Suzie Flores                   F      Pawcatuck          CT    US      0:33:14 0:30:47 10:44 37  123      F30-39   
1389  204   Ellen Messali                  F      Plainville         CT    US      0:33:15 0:32:42 10:44 34  124      F30-39   
1390  2135  Jesse Ede                      M      Berlin             CT    US      0:33:15 0:30:16 10:44 37  152      M30-39   
1391  2210  Alysa Pomer                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:16 0:31:44 10:44 33  125      F30-39   
1392  762   Peyton Aiken                   F      Fairhope           AL    US      0:33:17 0:32:33 10:44 19  77       F13-19   
1393  481   Carrie Martinelli              F      West Haven         CT    US      0:33:17 0:31:26 10:45 33  126      F30-39   
1394  1263  Brea Harris                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:18 0:31:44 10:45 26  257      F20-29   
1395  1490  Patrick Lynch                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:19 0:32:07 10:45 39  153      M30-39   
1396  853   Adam Naples                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:19 0:32:36 10:45 40  101      M40-49   
1397  2894  Graham Crawford                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:20 0:30:20 10:46 28  247      M20-29   
1398  1847  F. Naples                      M      Hamden             CT    US      0:33:21 0:32:38 10:46 12  28       M01-12   
1399  243   David Rancourt                 M      Wolcott            CT    US      0:33:21 0:32:53 10:46 56  102      M50-59   
1400  11526 Isabella Daou                  F      Woodbury           CT    US      0:33:21 0:30:13 10:46 23  258      F20-29   
1401  238   Jamille Rancourt               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:22 0:32:54 10:46 27  259      F20-29   
1402  743   Susan Marlatt                  F      Branford           CT    US      0:33:23 0:32:25 10:46 59  39       F50-59   
1403  301   Alan Graham                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:33:24 0:33:12 10:47 71  4        M70-79   
1404  1648  Angela Gong                    F      Lexington          MA    US      0:33:24 0:32:48 10:47 20  260      F20-29   
1405  1675  Dawn Alger                     F      Haddam             CT    US      0:33:27 0:32:02 10:48 45  86       F40-49   
1406  1513  Grace Aaronson                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:27 0:33:08 10:48 20  261      F20-29   
1407  1307  Irene Koo                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:27 0:32:46 10:48 29  262      F20-29   
1408  1216  Zaiba Tapkirwala               F      Manchester         CT    US      0:33:28 0:33:06 10:48 28  263      F20-29   
1409  950   Nitya Kanuri                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:28 0:33:05 10:48 29  264      F20-29   
1410  1831  Sophia Zhang                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:28 0:33:12 10:48 13  78       F13-19   
1411  1075  David Chen                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:29 0:32:46 10:48 27  248      M20-29   
1412  1215  Ramizahmed Desai               M      Manchester         CT    US      0:33:29 0:33:06 10:48 28  249      M20-29   
1413  166   David Bercovici                M      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:33:29 0:31:47 10:48 59  103      M50-59   
1414  1982  Sandra Fitzpatrick             F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:29 0:33:13 10:48 42  87       F40-49   
1415  38    Elvira Mulyukova               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:29 0:31:48 10:49 33  127      F30-39   
1416  1983  R. Fitzpatrick                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:29 0:33:12 10:49 8   29       M01-12   
1417  2886  Sarah McQuade                  F      Hamden             CT    US      0:33:30 0:31:34 10:49 24  265      F20-29   
1418  36    Jennifer Girard                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:30 0:31:49 10:49 34  128      F30-39   
1419  2885  Sohan Vartak                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:31 0:31:35 10:49 25  250      M20-29   
1420  573   Kyle Zukauskas                 M      Hamden             CT    US      0:33:31 0:31:36 10:49 36  154      M30-39   
1421  423   Rebecca Baugh                  F      Derby              CT    US      0:33:31 0:32:17 10:49 43  88       F40-49   
1422  1127  James Maher                    M      Milford            CT    US      0:33:31 0:32:16 10:49 51  104      M50-59   
1423  2399  Mylene Mabasa                  F      Seymour            CT    US      0:33:31 0:32:43 10:49 42  89       F40-49   
1424  1981  Megumi Tomita                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:32 0:32:54 10:49 47  90       F40-49   
1425  236   Ghoufran Allababidi            F      Berlin             CT    US      0:33:33 0:33:32 10:50 42  91       F40-49   
1426  555   Mary Giannotti                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:33 0:32:10 10:50 50  40       F50-59   
1427  1668  Bridget Torres                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:33 0:32:15 10:50 28  266      F20-29   
1428  882   Kaitlyn Sandor                 F      Madison            CT    US      0:33:33 0:32:44 10:50 19  79       F13-19   
1429  2362  Alexandra Griffith             F      Keyser             WV    US      0:33:34 0:32:31 10:50 19  80       F13-19   
1430  761   Hema Patel                     F      Minneapolis        MN    US      0:33:34 0:32:45 10:50 19  81       F13-19   
1431  692   Hongyi Shen                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:35 0:32:45 10:50 19  82       F13-19   
1432  622   Amy Laurent                    F      North Kingstown    RI    US      0:33:35 0:31:10 10:50 47  92       F40-49   
1433  2671  Skylar Takacs                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:36 0:32:19 10:51 14  83       F13-19   
1434  2902  Magda Lena Griffel             F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:36 0:32:19 10:51 13  84       F13-19   
1435  12352 J. Perry                       F      Hamden             CT    US      0:33:36 0:31:19 10:51 4   18       F01-12   
1436  779   Bree Previti                   F      Berlin             CT    US      0:33:36 0:32:53 10:51 41  93       F40-49   
1437  12353 Curtis Perry                   M      Handen             CT    US      0:33:37 0:31:20 10:51 34  155      M30-39   
1438  1745  Jaime Thorne                   F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:33:37 0:33:12 10:51 42  94       F40-49   
1439  11528 G. Diaz                        F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:38 0:29:35 10:51 3   19       F01-12   
1440  217   Laurie Ongley                  F      Madison            CT    US      0:33:38 0:31:40 10:51 60  12       F60-69   
1441  2448  Lucy Dunn                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:38 0:32:23 10:51 13  85       F13-19   
1442  793   Marissa Kontoulis              F      Meriden            CT    US      0:33:38 0:32:55 10:51 40  95       F40-49   
1443  2715  Amal Altareb                   F      Memphis            TN    US      0:33:39 0:33:20 10:52 19  86       F13-19   
1444  1885  Mira Aurora Barocci            F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:40 0:32:24 10:52 13  87       F13-19   
1445  1655  Natali Senocak                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:42 0:32:56 10:53 28  267      F20-29   
1446  1596  Cynthia Griffin                F      North Haven        CT    US      0:33:43 0:31:56 10:53 53  41       F50-59   
1447  814   Tony Ma                        M      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:45 0:31:49 10:53 58  105      M50-59   
1448  1902  Karla Camacho                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:45 0:32:29 10:54 18  88       F13-19   
1449  593   Jennifer Heikkila Diaz         F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:45 0:29:44 10:54 41  96       F40-49   
1450  696   Norah Langat                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:45 0:31:03 10:54 32  129      F30-39   
1451  336   Julianne Hall                  F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:33:46 0:31:59 10:54 43  97       F40-49   
1452  2383  David Monteserin Narayana      M      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:47 0:32:20 10:54 35  156      M30-39   
1453  920   Traci Grillo                   F      Manchester         CT    US      0:33:47 0:31:12 10:54 49  98       F40-49   
1454  2425  Shoba Monteserin Narayana      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:47 0:32:21 10:54 36  130      F30-39   
1455  3058  Mavisa Berry                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:47 0:32:10 10:54 27  268      F20-29   
1456  815   Nancy Peng                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:48 0:31:44 10:55 54  42       F50-59   
1457  3059  Polly Desien                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:49 0:32:12 10:55 28  269      F20-29   
1458  1181  Maria Jose Casasnovas          F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:49 0:33:10 10:55 41  99       F40-49   
1459  2862  Carolyn Hickman                F      Guilford           CT    US      0:33:50 0:30:56 10:55 29  270      F20-29   
1460  233   Margaret Katz                  F      North Haven        CT    US      0:33:50 0:33:22 10:55 28  271      F20-29   
1461  2863  Nick Hickman                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:51 0:30:57 10:55 30  157      M30-39   
1462  2254  Vanessa Gorlewski              F      Middletown         CT    US      0:33:51 0:32:07 10:56 15  89       F13-19   
1463  742   Njeri Thande                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:51 0:31:21 10:56 43  100      F40-49   
1464  1834  E. Stanley                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:52 0:31:20 10:56 8   30       M01-12   
1465  817   Jeffrey Klakouski              M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:33:53 0:32:20 10:56 41  102      M40-49   
1466  2236  Yuuki Nishimura                M      Westbrook          CT    US      0:33:53 0:32:30 10:56 17  110      M13-19   
1467  2860  Mario Ponzio                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:54 0:32:35 10:56 33  158      M30-39   
1468  2353  Leah Farrell                   F      Bloomfield         CT    US      0:33:54 0:32:51 10:56 32  131      F30-39   
1469  2366  Rhianne Christopher            F      New Haven          CT    US      0:33:55 0:32:51 10:57 33  132      F30-39   
1470  2945  Elena Parkerson                F      Chesire            CT    US      0:33:56 0:32:08 10:57 17  90       F13-19   
1471  2495  Kelly Powell                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:33:57 0:32:51 10:58 35  133      F30-39   
1472  247   Kashala Smith-Tavaris          F      Hamden             CT    US      0:33:58 0:32:51 10:58 43  101      F40-49   
1473  1121  Kris Sealey                    F      Stratford          CT    US      0:33:58 0:32:13 10:58 41  102      F40-49   
1474  2590  Susan Decina                   F      West Hartford      CT    US      0:33:59 0:32:43 10:58 56  43       F50-59   
1475  1155  Morgan Lawson                  F      Cordele            GA    US      0:34:00 0:31:30 10:58 20  272      F20-29   
1476  763   James Pastan                   M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:34:00 0:33:34 10:58 22  251      M20-29   
1477  2835  Mariel Pettee                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:00 0:32:44 10:58 27  273      F20-29   
1478  2158  Michael Brenes                 M      Hamden             CT    US      0:34:01 0:31:49 10:59 39  159      M30-39   
1479  2159  N. Brenes                      M      Hamden             CT    US      0:34:01 0:31:49 10:59 7   31       M01-12   
1480  11541 Charlie Chatterton             M      Vernon Rockville   CT    US      0:34:02 0:31:27 10:59 53  106      M50-59   
1481  9     A. Prygoda                     M      Milford            CT    US      0:34:03 0:32:41 10:59 9   32       M01-12   
1482  2926  Juan Carlos Canizares          M                                       0:34:04 0:33:48 11:00 51  107      M50-59   
1483  1059  William Keish                  M      Guilford           CT    US      0:34:04 0:32:18 11:00 57  108      M50-59   
1484  721   David Christman                M      West Hartford      CT    US      0:34:04 0:33:22 11:00 33  160      M30-39   
1485  1480  Julie Irwin                    F      Madison            CT    US      0:34:05 0:32:44 11:00 50  44       F50-59   
1486  53    Jennifer Brackett              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:06 0:32:47 11:00 51  45       F50-59   
1487  1138  Jane Dennett                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:06 0:32:13 11:00 61  13       F60-69   
1488  2900  Candace Skorupa                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:06 0:32:45 11:00 49  103      F40-49   
1489  429   Kathleen Buck                  F      Norwalk            CT    US      0:34:07 0:32:36 11:01 28  274      F20-29   
1490  277   Josh Pinto Taylor              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:08 0:30:39 11:01 32  161      M30-39   
1491  2689  Gretchen Yelmini               F      Windsor            CT    US      0:34:08 0:33:47 11:01 35  134      F30-39   
1492  1061  Donna Zielinski                F      Bethany            CT    US      0:34:09 0:33:09 11:01 54  46       F50-59   
1493  3067  Sean Gleason                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:10 0:33:14 11:02 34  162      M30-39   
1494  728   Mary Lou Zocher                F      Branford           CT    US      0:34:10 0:32:35 11:02 65  14       F60-69   
1495  1504  Eleana Vergara                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:10 0:31:25 11:02 43  104      F40-49   
1496  830   Sareth Burgess                 F      Middletown         CT    US      0:34:11 0:32:45 11:02 45  105      F40-49   
1497  716   Wally Delvecchio               F      North Haven        CT    US      0:34:11 0:32:36 11:02 52  47       F50-59   
1498  8     Jeannine Minort-Kale           F      Milford            CT    US      0:34:12 0:32:51 11:02 37  135      F30-39   
1499  852   Samhitha Josyula               F      Ossining           NY    US      0:34:12 0:33:29 11:02 20  275      F20-29   
1500  2439  Nilo Vafay                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:12 0:33:52 11:02 29  276      F20-29   
1501  2435  Yihan Xiong                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:12 0:33:53 11:02 22  277      F20-29   
1502  1240  Kristen Clark                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:13 0:32:47 11:03 22  278      F20-29   
1503  911   Kayla Trobec                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:34:13 0:30:49 11:03 30  136      F30-39   
1504  2029  Daniel Cuneo                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:34:15 0:32:17 11:03 32  163      M30-39   
1505  2195  Ira Mills                      M      Branford           CT    US      0:34:15 0:32:51 11:03 64  34       M60-69   
1506  685   Bryan Ripley Crandall          M      Stratford          CT    US      0:34:16 0:33:19 11:03 47  103      M40-49   
1507  2196  Zoe Mills                      F      Branford           CT    US      0:34:16 0:32:51 11:04 34  137      F30-39   
1508  2569  Erik Harms                     M      Hamden             CT    US      0:34:17 0:32:00 11:04 45  104      M40-49   
1509  940   Ashley-Ann Labrador            F      Hamden             CT    US      0:34:17 0:32:40 11:04 34  138      F30-39   
1510  1808  C. Binder                      M      Bethel             CT    US      0:34:17 0:33:32 11:04 11  33       M01-12   
1511  345   Patrick Keenan                 M      Ansonia            CT    US      0:34:19 0:33:04 11:04 35  164      M30-39   
1512  2567  G. Harms                       F      Hamden             CT    US      0:34:21 0:32:03 11:05 11  20       F01-12   
1513  2145  I. Sharma                      F      North Haven        CT    US      0:34:22 0:32:03 11:05 12  21       F01-12   
1514  2352  A. Wyrtzen                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:22 0:33:52 11:06 7   22       F01-12   
1515  2750  Wanda Brown                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:24 0:31:47 11:06 49  106      F40-49   
1516  2638  Nels Jorgensen                 F      Norwalk            CT    US      0:34:24 0:31:38 11:06 30  139      F30-39   
1517  2510  Maansi Dasari                  F      Monclova           OH    US      0:34:25 0:32:42 11:07 19  91       F13-19   
1518  2670  R. Takacs                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:25 0:32:16 11:07 12  23       F01-12   
1519  3068  Amber Kelly                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:25 0:32:16 11:07 40  107      F40-49   
1520  2191  Daria Vander Veer              F      Middlefield        CT    US      0:34:26 0:32:12 11:07 53  48       F50-59   
1521  2509  Allie Liebmann                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:26 0:32:43 11:07 19  92       F13-19   
1522  31    Emmeline Kaiser                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:27 0:34:00 11:07 23  279      F20-29   
1523  1736  Thomas McGwire                 M      Guilford           CT    US      0:34:28 0:33:51 11:07 32  165      M30-39   
1524  127   Natalie Nunez                  F      New Britain        CT    US      0:34:28 0:34:05 11:08 22  280      F20-29   
1525  2185  Gillian Reyes                  F      Avon               CT    US      0:34:30 0:32:07 11:08 21  281      F20-29   
1526  2588  Janet Headley                  F      Hamden             CT    US      0:34:30 0:34:14 11:08 68  15       F60-69   
1527  2824  Michele Boutin                 F      Middletown         CT    US      0:34:30 0:32:36 11:08 45  108      F40-49   
1528  3024  Christi Burton                 F      Guilford           CT    US      0:34:30 0:33:41 11:08 54  49       F50-59   
1529  128   Sandra Lopez Rivera            F      New Britain        CT    US      0:34:30 0:34:08 11:08 22  282      F20-29   
1530  1737  Olivia Schilder                F      Guilford           CT    US      0:34:31 0:33:52 11:08 28  283      F20-29   
1531  921   Jennifer Hansen                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:31 0:31:48 11:08 26  284      F20-29   
1532  192   Lisa Lapidus                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:34:32 0:33:50 11:09 42  109      F40-49   
1533  2288  Arya Desai                     F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:34:32 0:33:24 11:09 13  93       F13-19   
1534  347   Julie Dixon                    F      Orange             CT    US      0:34:33 0:34:08 11:09 53  50       F50-59   
1535  2287  Mayur Desai                    M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:34:34 0:33:26 11:09 49  105      M40-49   
1536  1505  Christian Ponce                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:34 0:31:49 11:09 47  106      M40-49   
1537  2282  Arielle Cheifetz               F      Teaneck            NJ    US      0:34:36 0:33:31 11:10 27  285      F20-29   
1538  1176  Samantha Novack                F      Milford            CT    US      0:34:37 0:34:10 11:10 28  286      F20-29   
1539  1099  Penelope Schlesinger           F      Branford           CT    US      0:34:37 0:33:37 11:10 49  110      F40-49   
1540  3083  David Reddy                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:37 0:32:55 11:10 31  166      M30-39   
1541  3082  Jane Esslinger                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:38 0:32:55 11:11 30  140      F30-39   
1542  1786  L. Teel                        M      Hamden             CT    US      0:34:38 0:31:55 11:11 11  34       M01-12   
1543  384   Erik Hedman                    M      Trumbull           CT    US      0:34:38 0:33:27 11:11 42  107      M40-49   
1544  863   Alina Colossale                F      Branford           CT    US      0:34:39 0:33:40 11:11 50  51       F50-59   
1545  843   David Bergman                  M      Southbury          CT    US      0:34:42 0:33:32 11:12 58  109      M50-59   
1546  497   Armando Pereira                M      Milford            CT    US      0:34:42 0:34:11 11:12 63  35       M60-69   
1547  1844  T. Bergman                     F      Southbury          CT    US      0:34:42 0:33:32 11:12 11  24       F01-12   
1548  1491  Thomas Shane                   M      Bridgeport         CT    US      0:34:43 0:32:42 11:12 46  108      M40-49   
1549  300   Randy Teel                     M      Hamden             CT    US      0:34:43 0:32:00 11:12 41  109      M40-49   
1550  2738  Alyssa Breda                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:34:44 0:33:22 11:13 24  287      F20-29   
1551  1954  Jailene Clintonortiz           F      Groton             CT    US      0:34:47 0:34:02 11:14 23  288      F20-29   
1552  2375  Max Levatich                   M      Thiensville        WI    US      0:34:48 0:32:25 11:14 22  252      M20-29   
1553  466   Bethany Mead                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:34:48 0:32:54 11:14 39  141      F30-39   
1554  503   Adam Sendroff                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:34:49 0:33:31 11:14 48  110      M40-49   
1555  201   Renee Burbank                  F      Boston             MA    US      0:34:49 0:32:15 11:14 35  142      F30-39   
1556  89    Ammarah Iqbal                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:49 0:34:13 11:14 33  143      F30-39   
1557  11550 Emilee Gaebler                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:50 0:32:15 11:14 33  144      F30-39   
1558  1698  Miriam Frease                  F      Southington        CT    US      0:34:50 0:33:25 11:15 47  111      F40-49   
1559  72    Catherine Findorak             F      Stamford           CT    US      0:34:53 0:32:27 11:15 28  289      F20-29   
1560  791   David Henry                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:56 0:31:30 11:17 37  167      M30-39   
1561  2261  Connor Williams                M      Hamden             CT    US      0:34:57 0:33:24 11:17 34  168      M30-39   
1562  1034  Chantal Rodriguez              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:57 0:33:46 11:17 37  145      F30-39   
1563  2669  Jamie Barrette                 F      Milford            CT    US      0:34:58 0:32:17 11:17 31  146      F30-39   
1564  2815  K. Krolak                      M      New Haven          CT    US      0:34:58 0:33:40 11:17 9   35       M01-12   
1565  45    Stephen Baker                  M      Millburn           NJ    US      0:34:58 0:32:41 11:17 65  36       M60-69   
1566  397   San Quach                      M      Southington        CT    US      0:34:58 0:31:13 11:17 33  169      M30-39   
1567  396   Adam Tran                      M      Enfield            CT    US      0:35:00 0:31:11 11:18 30  170      M30-39   
1568  2694  Lucretia Keenan                F      New York           NY    US      0:35:02 0:34:06 11:18 30  147      F30-39   
1569  2814  K. Krolak                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:04 0:34:35 11:19 9   25       F01-12   
1570  2955  Lisa Kerin                     F      Bethany            CT    US      0:35:05 0:33:29 11:19 55  52       F50-59   
1571  2561  Ayao Tossah                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:07 0:32:16 11:20 16  111      M13-19   
1572  674   Christina Neiva                F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:35:07 0:34:34 11:20 21  290      F20-29   
1573  2905  M. Aouadi                      F      Winter Park        CT    US      0:35:09 0:34:42 11:21 12  26       F01-12   
1574  2672  Misai Lam                      F      Milford            CT    US      0:35:10 0:32:35 11:21 16  94       F13-19   
1575  2401  Novella Atkinson               F      Branford           CT    US      0:35:10 0:32:57 11:21 47  112      F40-49   
1576  2732  Marc Nemeth                    M      Berlin             CT    US      0:35:11 0:32:30 11:21 68  37       M60-69   
1577  3023  Laura Gilbert                  F      Guilford           CT    US      0:35:15 0:34:26 11:22 51  53       F50-59   
1578  1304  Hamza Islam                    M      Westport           CT    US      0:35:15 0:33:51 11:22 18  112      M13-19   
1579  2558  Ciara McFaul                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:15 0:33:43 11:23 25  291      F20-29   
1580  3022  Denise Paley                   F      Guilford           CT    US      0:35:16 0:34:27 11:23 50  54       F50-59   
1581  1775  O. Grossman                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:16 0:32:36 11:23 10  36       M01-12   
1582  1734  Zoe Sernyak                    F      Branford           CT    US      0:35:16 0:34:36 11:23 21  292      F20-29   
1583  494   Kate Smith                     F      Bloomfield         CT    US      0:35:18 0:34:43 11:24 71  4        F70-79   
1584  2223  Johanna Bayley                 F      Branford           CT    US      0:35:20 0:33:22 11:24 48  113      F40-49   
1585  268   Sohail Ramirez                 M      Guilford           CT    US      0:35:22 0:30:15 11:25 35  171      M30-39   
1586  2746  E. Crusio                      F      Southport          CT    US      0:35:26 0:34:17 11:26 10  27       F01-12   
1587  51    Kelly Crusio                   F      Southport          CT    US      0:35:27 0:34:17 11:26 44  114      F40-49   
1588  52    Robbert Crusio                 M      Southport          CT    US      0:35:27 0:34:18 11:26 42  111      M40-49   
1589  2745  Roberta Durant                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:27 0:32:51 11:27 50  55       F50-59   
1590  3008  Caylee Kenny                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:35:27 0:33:03 11:27 31  148      F30-39   
1591  2944  Marva Field                    F      Milford            CT    US      0:35:28 0:34:57 11:27 70  5        F70-79   
1592  983   Gerda Grossack                 F      Weatogue           CT    US      0:35:28 0:32:54 11:27 58  56       F50-59   
1593  11536 Karen Li                       F      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:29 0:35:17 11:27 19  95       F13-19   
1594  2640  Sophie Shang                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:31 0:35:11 11:28 23  293      F20-29   
1595  11501 Jacinta O'Reilly               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:31 0:33:28 11:28 45  115      F40-49   
1596  2078  Megan Roberts                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:32 0:34:31 11:28 20  294      F20-29   
1597  2436  Italia Hanik                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:33 0:35:13 11:28 22  295      F20-29   
1598  2539  Michelle Hesse                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:33 0:33:54 11:28 23  296      F20-29   
1599  2364  Savannah Cruz                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:33 0:33:53 11:28 21  297      F20-29   
1600  2634  Beth Davis                     F      Newtown            CT    US      0:35:35 0:34:21 11:29 54  57       F50-59   
1601  488   Noelle D'Agostino              F      Newtown            CT    US      0:35:35 0:31:39 11:29 50  58       F50-59   
1602  1352  Amy Xiong                      F      New York           NY    US      0:35:36 0:34:39 11:29 21  298      F20-29   
1603  789   Melissa Quan                   F      Shelton            CT    US      0:35:36 0:31:37 11:29 43  116      F40-49   
1604  291   Antonio Barocci                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:36 0:34:44 11:29 49  112      M40-49   
1605  1147  Gabriel Hernandez              M      Guilford           CT    US      0:35:37 0:33:37 11:30 50  110      M50-59   
1606  651   Berrak Ugur                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:37 0:34:59 11:30 31  149      F30-39   
1607  1695  Elizabeth Byron                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:39 0:34:51 11:30 64  16       F60-69   
1608  1340  Adriana Colon                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:42 0:34:48 11:31 21  299      F20-29   
1609  1937  Fi Schroth-Douma               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:42 0:34:08 11:31 18  96       F13-19   
1610  2100  Amy Dundon                     F      Stony Brook        NY    US      0:35:43 0:33:27 11:32 46  117      F40-49   
1611  548   Steve Strom                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:43 0:35:17 11:32 69  38       M60-69   
1612  1906  E. Peaper                      M      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:45 0:33:04 11:32 11  37       M01-12   
1613  1780  S. Howard                      M      Branford           CT    US      0:35:46 0:35:10 11:33 12  38       M01-12   
1614  3006  Richard Donadio                M      Killingworth       CT    US      0:35:46 0:34:34 11:33 61  39       M60-69   
1615  1197  Laura Folker                   F      North Haven        CT    US      0:35:47 0:34:25 11:33 33  150      F30-39   
1616  2542  H. Johnsen                     F      Winchester         MA    US      0:35:48 0:33:44 11:33 12  28       F01-12   
1617  2081  T. Blakhawk                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:35:49 0:34:13 11:34 11  39       M01-12   
1618  1962  Anna Glover                    F      Hamden             CT    US      0:35:49 0:34:42 11:34 44  118      F40-49   
1619  2218  I. Correia                     M      West Haven         CT    US      0:35:50 0:35:13 11:34 12  40       M01-12   
1620  1017  Scott Bartelson                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:50 0:33:30 11:34 31  172      M30-39   
1621  706   Kerri Willis                   F      West Simsbury      CT    US      0:35:52 0:33:54 11:35 49  119      F40-49   
1622  2822  Amaleah Hartman                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:52 0:32:57 11:35 28  300      F20-29   
1623  2160  Ryan Gapski                    M      El Cajon           CA    US      0:35:53 0:35:13 11:35 19  113      M13-19   
1624  2507  Beth Gallagher                 F      Hamden             CT    US      0:35:55 0:34:35 11:35 45  120      F40-49   
1625  11521 Lisa Bellinanpi                F      Fairfield          CT    US      0:35:55 0:35:30 11:35 51  59       F50-59   
1626  1254  Meghann Oskins                 F      Milford            CT    US      0:35:55 0:33:55 11:36 36  151      F30-39   
1627  2206  W. Szarabajka                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:35:56 0:35:28 11:36 10  41       M01-12   
1628  250   Amisha Shastri                 F      Norwalk            CT    US      0:35:56 0:35:19 11:36 32  152      F30-39   
1629  1485  Jason Jones                    M      New Britain        CT    US      0:35:58 0:33:25 11:36 48  113      M40-49   
1630  592   Jennifer Gereda                F      Prospect           CT    US      0:35:58 0:34:38 11:36 35  153      F30-39   
1631  668   Jennifer Kaminski              F      Stratford          CT    US      0:35:59 0:34:15 11:37 30  154      F30-39   
1632  661   Hyung Paek                     M      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:36:00 0:35:09 11:37 57  111      M50-59   
1633  1273  Patrick Sheehan-Gaumer         M      New London         CT    US      0:36:00 0:34:28 11:37 38  173      M30-39   
1634  2512  Asheesh Lanba                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:01 0:34:29 11:37 32  174      M30-39   
1635  11510 Jessica Quagliarolii           F      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:01 0:34:50 11:37 33  155      F30-39   
1636  1274  Frida Berrigan                 F      New London         CT    US      0:36:02 0:34:32 11:38 45  121      F40-49   
1637  699   Angus Nairn                    M      Guilford           CT    US      0:36:03 0:34:14 11:38 65  40       M60-69   
1638  1375  Alexandra Ricks                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:04 0:33:03 11:38 25  301      F20-29   
1639  2204  Justin Szarabajka              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:05 0:35:33 11:39 42  114      M40-49   
1640  1371  Rob Larose                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:05 0:33:07 11:39 24  253      M20-29   
1641  1522  Thomas Sheehan                 M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:36:05 0:34:33 11:39 71  5        M70-79   
1642  2841  Vincent Balbarin               M                                       0:36:05 0:35:24 11:39                       
1643  1500  Ikenna Maduno                  M      Torrance           CA    US      0:36:06 0:33:11 11:39 19  114      M13-19   
1644  1827  Karim El Adl                   M      North Andover      MA    US      0:36:07 0:33:12 11:39 18  115      M13-19   
1645  919   Lori Gill                      F      New Have           CT    US      0:36:07 0:33:24 11:39 48  122      F40-49   
1646  350   Dymond Florestal               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:07 0:36:01 11:39 23  302      F20-29   
1647  2420  Paul Grocki                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:08 0:33:24 11:40 34  175      M30-39   
1648  916   Akimi Nelken                   F      Branford           CT    US      0:36:09 0:33:24 11:40 32  156      F30-39   
1649  917   Benjamin Nelken                M      Branford           CT    US      0:36:09 0:33:24 11:40 45  115      M40-49   
1650  507   Ilana Richman                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:11 0:34:36 11:41 37  157      F30-39   
1651  2238  Yves Ngabonziza                M      Westbrook          CT    US      0:36:11 0:34:45 11:41 20  254      M20-29   
1652  1813  B. Breslow                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:11 0:34:37 11:41 5   42       M01-12   
1653  876   Jenny Shen                     F      Princeton          NJ    US      0:36:12 0:35:04 11:41 28  303      F20-29   
1654  608   Almudena Villanueva            F      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:12 0:35:10 11:41 50  60       F50-59   
1655  2033  Amy Sheehan                    F      Hamden             CT    US      0:36:12 0:35:10 11:41 43  123      F40-49   
1656  230   Michelle Morgan                F      West Haven         CT    US      0:36:13 0:34:04 11:41 40  124      F40-49   
1657  1673  Jingo Mante                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:13 0:33:03 11:41 28  304      F20-29   
1658  281   William Sisson                 M      Centerbrook        CT    US      0:36:15 0:35:57 11:42 65  41       M60-69   
1659  11548 Emma Mew                       F      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:16 0:35:20 11:42 27  305      F20-29   
1660  2080  Maggie McKinley                F      Hamden             CT    US      0:36:16 0:34:42 11:42 37  158      F30-39   
1661  822   Raquel Burgess                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:16 0:35:21 11:42 25  306      F20-29   
1662  11592 Sharon Mangelinky              F      Bristol            CT    US      0:36:19 0:33:29 11:43 45  125      F40-49   
1663  2705  Amelia Shaw                    F      North Haven        CT    US      0:36:20 0:34:04 11:43 13  97       F13-19   
1664  2704  Jason Shaw                     M      North Haven        CT    US      0:36:20 0:34:05 11:43 41  116      M40-49   
1665  1312  Kristine Laperriere            F      Prospect           CT    US      0:36:20 0:35:48 11:44 54  61       F50-59   
1666  2431  Annalisa Dinucci               F      Stamford           CT    US      0:36:20 0:35:41 11:44 60  17       F60-69   
1667  11506 Anne Chang                     F      Hamden             CT    US      0:36:21 0:34:18 11:44 53  62       F50-59   
1668  2167  Julia Shi                      F      East Setauket      NY    US      0:36:22 0:35:10 11:44 21  307      F20-29   
1669  2184  Cynthia Vu                     F      Bridgeport         CT    US      0:36:22 0:35:09 11:44 22  308      F20-29   
1670  1916  Clayton Johnson                M      Fairfield          CT    US      0:36:23 0:35:09 11:45 15  116      M13-19   
1671  2829  Sine Plambech                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:24 0:33:54 11:45 44  126      F40-49   
1672  2881  Julian Raul                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:24 0:34:38 11:45 24  255      M20-29   
1673  2606  Richard Spears                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:26 0:33:57 11:45 57  63       F50-59   
1674  1771  Allison Bradley                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:26 0:34:39 11:46 24  309      F20-29   
1675  530   Christine Coyle                F      West Hartford      CT    US      0:36:27 0:36:04 11:46 55  64       F50-59   
1676  1701  Robert Gribbon                 M      Hamden             CT    US      0:36:29 0:34:07 11:46 58  112      M50-59   
1677  1998  S. Rivera                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:32 0:35:12 11:48 6   29       F01-12   
1678  2175  G. Navaratnam-Tomayko          F      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:33 0:33:51 11:48 11  30       F01-12   
1679  1997  E. Rivera                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:33 0:35:13 11:48 8   31       F01-12   
1680  1681  Chandini Jha                   F      Bethesda           MD    US      0:36:33 0:35:46 11:48 26  310      F20-29   
1681  2138  Asher Joseph                   M      North Haven        CT    US      0:36:34 0:34:55 11:48 13  117      M13-19   
1682  2183  Matthew Paige                  M      Epsom              NH    US      0:36:34 0:34:11 11:48 22  256      M20-29   
1683  2665  Austin Colegio                 M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:36:34 0:34:13 11:48 13  118      M13-19   
1684  2667  Oscar Colegio                  M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:36:34 0:34:14 11:48 47  117      M40-49   
1685  1614  Mark Lawless                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:36:35 0:35:50 11:48 52  113      M50-59   
1686  498   Rachel Cullinane               F      Hamden             CT    US      0:36:36 0:35:51 11:49 52  65       F50-59   
1687  1602  Charles Matassa                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:36 0:34:38 11:49 64  42       M60-69   
1688  2351  Jonathan Wyrtzen               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:37 0:36:05 11:49 46  118      M40-49   
1689  2624  Ishika Sen Mukherjee           F      Middletown         CT    US      0:36:37 0:34:52 11:49 21  311      F20-29   
1690  87    Peter Follett                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:38 0:34:23 11:49 51  114      M50-59   
1691  2543  Saad Ouroejeri                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:38 0:33:45 11:49 15  119      M13-19   
1692  2957  Molly Hennesyy                 F      Hamden             CT    US      0:36:40 0:35:02 11:50 42  127      F40-49   
1693  2959  Diego De La Cruz               M      Hamden             CT    US      0:36:41 0:35:02 11:50                       
1694  452   Pat Kennedy                    M      Wilton             CT    US      0:36:44 0:34:39 11:51 56  115      M50-59   
1695  1918  Alena Hiebert                  F      Hamden             CT    US      0:36:44 0:36:10 11:51 17  98       F13-19   
1696  709   Jean-David Oladele             M      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:36:45 0:35:14 11:52 43  119      M40-49   
1697  704   Todd Kennedy                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:46 0:35:58 11:52 41  120      M40-49   
1698  2188  Alexia Godron                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:47 0:36:35 11:52 20  312      F20-29   
1699  2187  Nicholas Kidd                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:47 0:36:35 11:52 19  120      M13-19   
1700  2240  Andrew Rhoads                  M      Westbrook          CT    US      0:36:47 0:35:19 11:52 30  176      M30-39   
1701  2378  Andrew West                    M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:36:49 0:34:53 11:53 30  177      M30-39   
1702  3028  Elizabeth Melvin               F      Branford           CT    US      0:36:50 0:33:24 11:53 57  66       F50-59   
1703  382   Ashley Bedford                 F      Seymour            CT    US      0:36:51 0:35:39 11:54 33  159      F30-39   
1704  2042  Jasree Peralta                 F      Meriden            CT    US      0:36:52 0:36:03 11:54 27  313      F20-29   
1705  3027  Ellen Su                       F      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:52 0:35:32 11:54 29  314      F20-29   
1706  195   Christine Bourque              F      Sterling           CT    US      0:36:55 0:33:21 11:55 54  67       F50-59   
1707  2260  Christopher McElroen           M      New Milford        CT    US      0:36:55 0:35:11 11:55 29  257      M20-29   
1708  11540 Meredith Ryan                  F      Buffalo            NY    US      0:36:56 0:35:14 11:55 20  315      F20-29   
1709  1036  Katrina White                  F      Vienna             VA    US      0:36:56 0:35:27 11:55 21  316      F20-29   
1710  1082  Nikita Raheja                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:36:56 0:35:27 11:55 21  317      F20-29   
1711  619   Mandi Jackson                  F      Hamden             CT    US      0:36:57 0:34:31 11:55 42  128      F40-49   
1712  2766  Dennis Moynihan Jr             M      Hartford           CT    US      0:36:59 0:34:30 11:56 48  121      M40-49   
1713  2784  H. Zebrowski                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:37:00 0:35:17 11:56 11  43       M01-12   
1714  896   Megan Lodolce                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:01 0:35:48 11:57 43  129      F40-49   
1715  256   Emily Esposito                 F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:37:02 0:35:34 11:57 31  160      F30-39   
1716  2783  Caitlin Zebrowski              F      Hamden             CT    US      0:37:04 0:35:21 11:58 45  130      F40-49   
1717  594   Alex Ellenthal                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:04 0:35:58 11:58 22  258      M20-29   
1718  262   Christina Esposito             F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:37:04 0:35:35 11:58 29  318      F20-29   
1719  1437  Jessica Romero                 F      Phoenix            AZ    US      0:37:05 0:35:00 11:58 19  99       F13-19   
1720  1435  Helen Tejada                   F      Tarrytown          NY    US      0:37:06 0:35:00 11:58 18  100      F13-19   
1721  2285  Laura Frazier                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:06 0:36:43 11:59 27  319      F20-29   
1722  1582  Hilary Delaney                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:07 0:35:38 11:59 40  131      F40-49   
1723  2920  Jennifer Alzona                F      Hamden             CT    US      0:37:08 0:35:57 11:59 42  132      F40-49   
1724  1332  Kevin Smith                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:08 0:35:53 11:59 33  178      M30-39   
1725  1331  Shera Thibodeau                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:09 0:35:55 11:59 30  161      F30-39   
1726  1185  Natalie Lomayesva              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:11 0:36:33 12:00 27  320      F20-29   
1727  439   Lisa Kelly                     F      Guilford           CT    US      0:37:12 0:35:23 12:00 39  162      F30-39   
1728  12361 Katherine Policelli            F      West Hartford      CT    US      0:37:13 0:35:28 12:01 21  321      F20-29   
1729  2680  Sahar Usmani-Brown             F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:14 0:36:08 12:01 46  133      F40-49   
1730  2990  Laye Camara                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:14 0:37:06 12:01 39  179      M30-39   
1731  1710  Matthew Reid                   M      New York           NY    US      0:37:15 0:33:52 12:01 36  180      M30-39   
1732  2712  Jillian Warren                 F      Wilton             CT    US      0:37:16 0:35:58 12:02 22  322      F20-29   
1733  1354  Odette Wang                    F      Los Altos          CA    US      0:37:16 0:36:28 12:02 21  323      F20-29   
1734  1359  Michelle Hu                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:17 0:36:29 12:02 21  324      F20-29   
1735  2035  Gabriel Perez                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:18 0:36:29 12:02 22  259      M20-29   
1736  2540  Cathy Chiang                   F      Winchester         MA    US      0:37:18 0:35:12 12:02 48  134      F40-49   
1737  1161  Annabelle Ho                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:18 0:37:10 12:02 21  325      F20-29   
1738  2954  Thais Moure                    F      North Haven        CT    US      0:37:18 0:35:05 12:02 46  135      F40-49   
1739  2317  Joanna Warren                  F      Wilton             CT    US      0:37:18 0:36:01 12:02 45  136      F40-49   
1740  1506  Kayla Wallace                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:18 0:34:31 12:02 25  326      F20-29   
1741  559   Kate Donato                    F      West Haven         CT    US      0:37:22 0:35:13 12:04 44  137      F40-49   
1742  2842  Mary Lui                       F                                       0:37:23 0:36:42 12:04                       
1743  428   Cara Carlos                    F      Hamden             CT    US      0:37:23 0:34:01 12:04 32  163      F30-39   
1744  2099  Elizabeth Meyer                F      Old Saybrook       CT    US      0:37:24 0:36:12 12:04 60  18       F60-69   
1745  1092  Kaitlynn Sierra                F      San Jose           CA    US      0:37:25 0:36:04 12:04 20  327      F20-29   
1746  865   Ramya Subramanian              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:29 0:35:15 12:06 56  68       F50-59   
1747  2450  Erika Ulanecki                 F      Oxford             CT    US      0:37:29 0:35:20 12:06 40  138      F40-49   
1748  2437  Christine Ruggiero             F      Clinton            CT    US      0:37:30 0:37:08 12:06 50  69       F50-59   
1749  353   Katherine Quish                F      Manchester         CT    US      0:37:31 0:35:07 12:06 29  328      F20-29   
1750  2433  Jack Barney                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:37:31 0:34:09 12:06 13  121      M13-19   
1751  324   Frances Quish                  F      Hartford           CT    US      0:37:31 0:35:08 12:06 68  19       F60-69   
1752  2651  Cassandra Pringle              F      Guilford           CT    US      0:37:32 0:34:49 12:07 14  101      F13-19   
1753  2340  Michael Casey                  M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:37:32 0:36:01 12:07 58  116      M50-59   
1754  2972  Ammar Alzouabi                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:34 0:37:32 12:07 21  260      M20-29   
1755  472   Asia Neupane                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:35 0:36:02 12:08 33  164      F30-39   
1756  2432  John Barney                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:37:35 0:34:14 12:08 49  122      M40-49   
1757  2650  Wallace Pringle                M      Guilford           CT    US      0:37:36 0:34:54 12:08 51  117      M50-59   
1758  2488  Jeanne Zulick                  F      Ellington          CT    US      0:37:36 0:36:48 12:08 54  70       F50-59   
1759  2139  E. Joseph                      M      North Haven        CT    US      0:37:38 0:35:59 12:09 9   44       M01-12   
1760  2332  Anurag Singh                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:39 0:34:28 12:09 34  181      M30-39   
1761  41    Michael Mazzacane              M      West Haven         CT    US      0:37:40 0:34:40 12:09 56  118      M50-59   
1762  1479  Sun Kyoung Lee                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:40 0:34:30 12:09 31  165      F30-39   
1763  601   Rebecca Rabinowitz             F      Brewster           NY    US      0:37:42 0:36:40 12:10 61  20       F60-69   
1764  870   Joshua Fisher                  M      Meriden            CT    US      0:37:42 0:36:17 12:10 37  182      M30-39   
1765  1431  Adam Osmond                    M      Farmington         CT    US      0:37:42 0:37:38 12:10 52  119      M50-59   
1766  1849  S. Fisher                      M      Meriden            CT    US      0:37:42 0:36:17 12:10 10  45       M01-12   
1767  1632  Mathias Skadow                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:44 0:35:52 12:11 27  261      M20-29   
1768  570   Laura Nally                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:45 0:34:43 12:11 36  166      F30-39   
1769  2322  Gloria Xu                      F      West Hartford      CT    US      0:37:45 0:36:45 12:11 18  102      F13-19   
1770  2942  J. Tibbetts                    M      Fairfield          CT    US      0:37:45 0:35:34 12:11 6   46       M01-12   
1771  2032  Kristen Tibbetts               F      Fairfield          CT    US      0:37:46 0:35:35 12:11 35  167      F30-39   
1772  398   Chaitanya Kantak               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:46 0:36:38 12:11 34  183      M30-39   
1773  2463  Ashley Lodovico                F      Bristol            CT    US      0:37:48 0:35:27 12:12 34  168      F30-39   
1774  2462  Chrystal Lodovico              F      Morris             CT    US      0:37:48 0:35:28 12:12 36  169      F30-39   
1775  576   Deborah Palmieri               F      Guilford           CT    US      0:37:48 0:34:21 12:12 56  71       F50-59   
1776  78    Christine English              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:50 0:35:39 12:13 35  170      F30-39   
1777  2481  Liz Carrillo                   F      East Haven         CT    US      0:37:52 0:34:26 12:13 28  329      F20-29   
1778  92    Georg'ann Bona                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:53 0:34:35 12:14 62  21       F60-69   
1779  174   Erin Brough                    F      Hamden             CT    US      0:37:55 0:35:22 12:14 35  171      F30-39   
1780  175   Todd Brough                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:37:55 0:35:23 12:14 39  184      M30-39   
1781  1327  Constance Catrone              F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:37:56 0:36:42 12:14 67  22       F60-69   
1782  2237  Alan Xu                        M      Westbrook          CT    US      0:37:56 0:36:25 12:14 15  122      M13-19   
1783  753   Maureen Gillis                 F      East Haddam        CT    US      0:37:56 0:36:28 12:15 63  23       F60-69   
1784  1825  N. Miller                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:56 0:35:24 12:15 8   32       F01-12   
1785  1107  Heather Powell                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:56 0:35:50 12:15 42  139      F40-49   
1786  430   Cynthia Backhaus               F      Windsor            CT    US      0:37:57 0:36:30 12:15 65  24       F60-69   
1787  43    Rich Crowe                     M      Berlin             CT    US      0:37:57 0:34:06 12:15 66  43       M60-69   
1788  1367  Roula Sharqawe                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:37:59 0:36:29 12:15 24  330      F20-29   
1789  1227  Grace Jin                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:01 0:36:31 12:16 21  331      F20-29   
1790  122   Shana Schneider                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:01 0:36:37 12:16 41  140      F40-49   
1791  323   Shana Ross                     F      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:38:01 0:36:37 12:16 41  141      F40-49   
1792  1219  Joseph Steele                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:02 0:36:59 12:17 66  44       M60-69   
1793  414   Rhiannon Powell                F      Orange             CT    US      0:38:03 0:37:11 12:17 36  172      F30-39   
1794  1377  David Peaper                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:03 0:35:20 12:17 43  123      M40-49   
1795  1800  R. Ciambriello                 F      Orange             CT    US      0:38:03 0:37:11 12:17 11  33       F01-12   
1796  1907  N. Peaper                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:04 0:35:31 12:17 8   34       F01-12   
1797  1617  Rogeh Habashi                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:08 0:36:51 12:18 28  262      M20-29   
1798  658   Melissa Miller                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:08 0:35:35 12:19 45  142      F40-49   
1799  2724  A. Dinkler                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:09 0:37:12 12:19 11  35       F01-12   
1800  2511  Snusha Ravikumar               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:10 0:36:36 12:19 31  173      F30-39   
1801  11579 Elena Schmitt                  F      Hamden             CT    US      0:38:11 0:37:13 12:19 51  72       F50-59   
1802  11582 Shel Swanson                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:12 0:37:14 12:20 50  73       F50-59   
1803  2146  Ashley Makar                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:38:13 0:36:42 12:20 41  143      F40-49   
1804  1804  Claire Pringle                 F      Guilford           CT    US      0:38:13 0:35:31 12:20 17  103      F13-19   
1805  11534 Runner Unknown                 M      Guilford           CT    US      0:38:13 0:35:32 12:20 16  123      M13-19   
1806  561   Nate Smalls                    M      West Haven         CT    US      0:38:15 0:37:14 12:21 51  120      M50-59   
1807  3072  Salma Almidoni                 F      Milford            CT    US      0:38:16 0:37:00 12:21 24  332      F20-29   
1808  2119  Ryan Beach                     M      Fairfield          CT    US      0:38:16 0:36:21 12:21 34  185      M30-39   
1809  1985  Shannon Wyman-Anctil           F      Naugatuck          CT    US      0:38:18 0:35:41 12:22 52  74       F50-59   
1810  1716  Josephine Holubkov             F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      0:38:21 0:37:03 12:22 18  104      F13-19   
1811  1927  Ariana Reichler                F      New York           NY    US      0:38:21 0:37:03 12:22 18  105      F13-19   
1812  82    Brian Fidler                   M      West Haven         CT    US      0:38:26 0:38:23 12:24 49  124      M40-49   
1813  66    Sara Euvino                    F      Naugatuck          CT    US      0:38:30 0:36:12 12:26 29  333      F20-29   
1814  91    Robert Bona                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:32 0:35:11 12:26 64  45       M60-69   
1815  2024  Estella De Souza               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:32 0:36:51 12:26 27  334      F20-29   
1816  368   Tasha Byrd                     F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:38:34 0:36:21 12:27 48  144      F40-49   
1817  1349  Iris Kaminski                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:34 0:37:46 12:27 57  75       F50-59   
1818  249   Brigitte Todd                  F      Astoria            NY    US      0:38:35 0:35:43 12:27 44  145      F40-49   
1819  2278  Lwando Ncetshana               F      New York           NY    US      0:38:35 0:35:43 12:27 34  174      F30-39   
1820  1477  Carole Chu                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:36 0:37:59 12:28 50  76       F50-59   
1821  1534  Christine Cook                 F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      0:38:37 0:35:44 12:28 49  146      F40-49   
1822  438   Bjorg Klem                     F      New York           NY    US      0:38:37 0:35:46 12:28 40  147      F40-49   
1823  113   Aimee Bogush                   F      Bethany            CT    US      0:38:39 0:37:40 12:28 50  77       F50-59   
1824  2662  N. Cantonwine                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:39 0:35:58 12:28 9   36       F01-12   
1825  2022  A. Bilguvar                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:40 0:35:58 12:29 9   47       M01-12   
1826  998   Laura McGowan                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:40 0:35:28 12:29 38  175      F30-39   
1827  1966  Jennifer Reynolds-Kaye         F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:42 0:35:27 12:29 37  176      F30-39   
1828  11514 David Cotton                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:42 0:37:01 12:29 27  263      M20-29   
1829  1565  Maria Nazzoli                  F      New York           NY    US      0:38:42 0:35:52 12:29 54  78       F50-59   
1830  536   Marie Ostby                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:42 0:35:48 12:29 34  177      F30-39   
1831  1136  Elena Carey                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:42 0:36:59 12:29 31  178      F30-39   
1832  2836  Elaine Keating-Brown           F      New York           NY    US      0:38:42 0:35:47 12:30 47  148      F40-49   
1833  11515 Hilany Moss                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:43 0:37:02 12:30 30  179      F30-39   
1834  1677  Charlotte Lefland              F      Hamden             CT    US      0:38:46 0:35:57 12:31 29  335      F20-29   
1835  1370  Catherine Panter-Brick         F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:50 0:36:37 12:32 60  25       F60-69   
1836  1756  Alyse Permenter                F      Windsor            CT    US      0:38:51 0:36:22 12:32 30  180      F30-39   
1837  145   Jane Scully                    F      Simsbury           CT    US      0:38:52 0:37:46 12:33 30  181      F30-39   
1838  1658  Emily Buell                    F      Waterbury          CT    US      0:38:55 0:36:28 12:34 38  182      F30-39   
1839  1672  Mariana Nicholls               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:38:56 0:35:45 12:34 28  336      F20-29   
1840  2059  Frances Fleming Milici         F      Fairfield          CT    US      0:38:58 0:35:33 12:35 51  79       F50-59   
1841  2058  Roger Milici, Jr.              M      Fairfield          CT    US      0:38:59 0:35:34 12:35 53  121      M50-59   
1842  2668  Penelope Praylow-Kyles         F      Groton             CT    US      0:39:00 0:38:19 12:35 32  183      F30-39   
1843  1021  Carol Ritter                   F      Monroe             CT    US      0:39:01 0:37:45 12:36 69  26       F60-69   
1844  421   Lily Stabile                   F      Meriden            CT    US      0:39:02 0:37:11 12:36 36  184      F30-39   
1845  11519 Joseph Nartini                 M      Fairfield          CT    US      0:39:03 0:34:48 12:36 59  122      M50-59   
1846  11518 Jen Grace Baron                F      Hamden             CT    US      0:39:04 0:34:52 12:36 46  149      F40-49   
1847  2290  Janelle Grizzle                F      Hamden             CT    US      0:39:04 0:35:26 12:37 28  337      F20-29   
1848  1087  Elayna Garner                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:39:05 0:37:36 12:37 22  338      F20-29   
1849  2774  Colleen Peterson               F      New Milford        CT    US      0:39:06 0:37:52 12:37 39  185      F30-39   
1850  2706  S. Shaw                        F      North Haven        CT    US      0:39:07 0:36:51 12:37 11  37       F01-12   
1851  2703  Sachi Shaw                     F      North Haven        CT    US      0:39:07 0:36:51 12:37 44  150      F40-49   
1852  624   Troy R Paddock                 M      Hamden             CT    US      0:39:08 0:36:42 12:38 54  123      M50-59   
1853  2749  Tasha Brooks-Boone             F      New Haven          CT    US      0:39:08 0:36:31 12:38 46  151      F40-49   
1854  1482  Crystal McPherson              F      Meriden            CT    US      0:39:10 0:36:36 12:38 40  152      F40-49   
1855  1291  Sofia Campoamor                F      Washington         DC    US      0:39:11 0:35:24 12:39 22  339      F20-29   
1856  1589  Ethan Lippert                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:39:12 0:35:24 12:39 24  264      M20-29   
1857  1086  O. Paulsson                    F      Milford            CT    US      0:39:18 0:37:50 12:41 5   38       F01-12   
1858  946   Rekha Bojja                    F      Shelton            CT    US      0:39:21 0:38:42 12:42 39  186      F30-39   
1859  244   Leah Grenier                   F      Madison            CT    US      0:39:25 0:38:52 12:43 46  153      F40-49   
1860  2874  B. Owens                       M      Rhinebeck          NY    US      0:39:29 0:36:54 12:44 10  48       M01-12   
1861  1084  J Paulsson                     F      Milford            CT    US      0:39:29 0:38:01 12:45 37  187      F30-39   
1862  1085  E. Paulsson                    F      Milford            CT    US      0:39:30 0:38:02 12:45 8   39       F01-12   
1863  1544  Emily Rock                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:39:32 0:35:43 12:46 34  188      F30-39   
1864  509   Tessa Bialek                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:39:33 0:35:40 12:46 32  189      F30-39   
1865  1798  E. Cheng                       F      New Haven          CT    US      0:39:35 0:39:29 12:46 12  40       F01-12   
1866  310   Lynda West                     F      Hamden             CT    US      0:39:35 0:39:05 12:46 76  6        F70-79   
1867  1420  Hannah Sproch                  F      Duncannon          PA    US      0:39:37 0:37:14 12:47 21  340      F20-29   
1868  1030  Jessica Simone                 F      Orange             CT    US      0:39:40 0:36:24 12:48 28  341      F20-29   
1869  115   Zehra Patwa                    F      Hamden             CT    US      0:39:44 0:38:42 12:49 49  154      F40-49   
1870  2200  Amy Schwartz                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:39:45 0:38:34 12:50 44  155      F40-49   
1871  2202  Jessica McCauley               M      Monroe             CT    US      0:39:46 0:38:11 12:50 44  125      M40-49   
1872  2201  Tim McCauley                   M      Monroe             CT    US      0:39:47 0:38:11 12:50 55  124      M50-59   
1873  1509  Laura Burrone                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:39:47 0:38:35 12:50 53  80       F50-59   
1874  251   Mukund Murthy                  M      Norwalk            CT    US      0:39:48 0:39:08 12:51 32  186      M30-39   
1875  613   Judith Slisz                   F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:39:48 0:39:28 12:51 73  7        F70-79   
1876  2486  Clayton Hardy                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:39:50 0:37:52 12:51 17  124      M13-19   
1877  2765  Z. Stone                       M      Portland           CT    US      0:39:53 0:37:42 12:52 10  49       M01-12   
1878  1570  Namra Zulfiqar                 F      East Elmhurst      NY    US      0:39:54 0:38:54 12:53 20  342      F20-29   
1879  3099  Stephanie Garlock              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:39:55 0:38:16 12:53 28  343      F20-29   
1880  3097  Alissa Fromzin                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:39:55 0:38:16 12:53 29  344      F20-29   
1881  520   Sarah Driscoll                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:39:56 0:39:56 12:53 33  190      F30-39   
1882  1010  Rachel Driscoll                F      West Hartford      CT    US      0:39:57 0:39:57 12:53 31  191      F30-39   
1883  80    Marlene Baldizon               F      Middletown         CT    US      0:39:58 0:38:49 12:54 61  27       F60-69   
1884  1929  A. Petersen                    F      Haddam             CT    US      0:40:00 0:39:06 12:54 12  41       F01-12   
1885  97    Dominic Woolfrey               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:40:04 0:39:53 12:56 40  126      M40-49   
1886  886   Dan Weltmann                   M      Danbury            CT    US      0:40:05 0:38:29 12:56 51  125      M50-59   
1887  2028  Jessica Cuneo                  F      Hamden             CT    US      0:40:06 0:38:09 12:56 29  345      F20-29   
1888  282   Felicia Hudson                 F      Stratford          CT    US      0:40:08 0:38:50 12:57 44  156      F40-49   
1889  70    Hira Jafri                     F      Middletown         CT    US      0:40:09 0:39:02 12:57 28  346      F20-29   
1890  2253  Maria Manzur                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:40:09 0:38:26 12:57 24  347      F20-29   
1891  2257  Anirudh Sivaram                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:40:10 0:38:27 12:58 26  265      M20-29   
1892  1576  Ana Marie Siscar               F      Trumbull           CT    US      0:40:12 0:39:56 12:58 47  157      F40-49   
1893  1590  Alexa Stanger                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:40:12 0:38:55 12:59 21  348      F20-29   
1894  1972  Phoebe Cardenas                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:40:14 0:38:56 12:59 20  349      F20-29   
1895  2717  Laura Kisthardt                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:40:24 0:39:21 13:02 29  350      F20-29   
1896  2289  Catlin Wells                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:40:28 0:36:50 13:04 30  192      F30-39   
1897  1414  Eva Syth                       F      Oregon             WI    US      0:40:29 0:38:41 13:04 19  106      F13-19   
1898  1051  Thuy Pham                      F      Lawrenceville      GA    US      0:40:29 0:38:41 13:04 20  351      F20-29   
1899  2494  Patrick Comerford              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:40:31 0:38:12 13:04 38  187      M30-39   
1900  2092  K. Biagtan                     F      Hamden             CT    US      0:40:31 0:39:39 13:04 12  42       F01-12   
1901  964   Cathy Bradley                  F      Orange             CT    US      0:40:31 0:39:27 13:05 71  8        F70-79   
1902  2093  Raymond Biagtan                M      Hamden             CT    US      0:40:32 0:39:39 13:05 48  127      M40-49   
1903  74    Pablo Devos-Deak               M      Hamden             CT    US      0:40:35 0:39:17 13:06 18  125      M13-19   
1904  477   Crystal Mastrianni             F      Southington        CT    US      0:40:36 0:39:08 13:06 37  193      F30-39   
1905  2963  Solange Jacques                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:40:39 0:40:34 13:07 17  107      F13-19   
1906  567   Andrew McLaren                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:40:39 0:39:05 13:07 79  6        M70-79   
1907  2000  Emma Rice                      F      Hamden             CT    US      0:40:40 0:38:00 13:07 16  108      F13-19   
1908  11580 J. Armstrong                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:40:40 0:38:11 13:07 6   43       F01-12   
1909  14    Mikki Meadows-Oliver           F      Hamden             CT    US      0:40:43 0:38:22 13:08 48  158      F40-49   
1910  12360 Kate Jackson                   F      Danbury            CT    US      0:40:44 0:37:42 13:09 41  159      F40-49   
1911  3078  Jennifer Glick                 F      Branford           CT    US      0:40:44 0:37:42 13:09 42  160      F40-49   
1912  2416  Elizabeth Regan                F      Branford           CT    US      0:40:44 0:38:16 13:09 48  161      F40-49   
1913  634   Richard House                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:40:46 0:38:59 13:09 51  126      M50-59   
1914  1747  Cynthia Schwarz                F      Hamden             CT    US      0:40:46 0:38:58 13:09 40  162      F40-49   
1915  2817  Douglas MacLeod                M      Madison            CT    US      0:40:47 0:38:57 13:10 57  127      M50-59   
1916  1836  Alexandra Taranto              F      Midlothian         VA    US      0:40:51 0:37:35 13:11 18  109      F13-19   
1917  2946  L. Parkerson                   F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:40:53 0:39:04 13:12 9   44       F01-12   
1918  2947  Doug Parkerson                 M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:40:53 0:39:04 13:12 49  128      M40-49   
1919  1444  Franchette Brosoto             F      Burbank            CA    US      0:40:53 0:38:29 13:12 21  352      F20-29   
1920  2948  Sandy Parkerson                F      Chesire            CT    US      0:40:54 0:39:05 13:12 49  163      F40-49   
1921  2421  Todd Ames                      M      Bethany            CT    US      0:40:56 0:38:31 13:13 42  129      M40-49   
1922  2423  S. Ames                        F      Bethany            CT    US      0:40:56 0:38:32 13:13 6   45       F01-12   
1923  11524 Basak Kiis                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:40:57 0:39:51 13:13 42  164      F40-49   
1924  3076  Binsar Sihotang                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:40:58 0:40:00 13:13 28  266      M20-29   
1925  531   Patricia Tynan - Krawczyk      F      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:40:58 0:39:05 13:13 62  28       F60-69   
1926  3036  Farhan Soomro                  M      Branford           CT    US      0:40:59 0:40:54 13:14 47  130      M40-49   
1927  528   Christine Durham               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:40:59 0:39:06 13:14 68  29       F60-69   
1928  2867  M. Ponce                       F      New Haven          CT    US      0:40:59 0:38:17 13:14 12  46       F01-12   
1929  1299  Jennifer Tombaugh              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:41:00 0:38:53 13:14 51  81       F50-59   
1930  11581 Isa Ruby Stratton              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:41:00 0:38:17 13:14 13  110      F13-19   
1931  13    Pallavi Sherikar               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:41:01 0:40:28 13:14 25  353      F20-29   
1932  206   Paula Alves Souza Tomassi      F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:41:01 0:38:09 13:14 29  354      F20-29   
1933  69    Maria Huertas                  F      Bristol            CT    US      0:41:05 0:39:44 13:15 65  30       F60-69   
1934  2938  Isabel Marchevsky              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:41:06 0:37:38 13:16 23  267      M20-29   
1935  2917  Dominic Scarano Jr             M      North Haven        CT    US      0:41:08 0:38:57 13:16 57  128      M50-59   
1936  1693  Erika Escartin                 F      Milford            CT    US      0:41:09 0:39:10 13:17 44  165      F40-49   
1937  2106  P. Frahm                       M      New Haven          CT    US      0:41:11 0:39:37 13:17 12  50       M01-12   
1938  2607  Samah Rafiq                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:41:14 0:40:51 13:19 28  355      F20-29   
1939  1094  Ileana Valdez                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:41:17 0:39:55 13:19 20  356      F20-29   
1940  1     Dawn Lorentson                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:41:23 0:39:24 13:21 54  82       F50-59   
1941  565   Mark W Pierce                  M      Essex              CT    US      0:41:26 0:38:32 13:22 71  7        M70-79   
1942  2873  H. Owens                       M      Rhinebeck          NY    US      0:41:29 0:38:55 13:23 10  51       M01-12   
1943  1715  Sue Roman                      F      Newtown            CT    US      0:41:32 0:39:10 13:24 56  83       F50-59   
1944  2876  Ruth Ford                      F      Rhinebeck          NY    US      0:41:36 0:39:01 13:25 53  84       F50-59   
1945  711   Kelly Falvey                   F      Branford           CT    US      0:41:39 0:39:58 13:27 37  194      F30-39   
1946  717   Shannon Casanova               F      East Haven         CT    US      0:41:40 0:39:57 13:27 38  195      F30-39   
1947  2546  Elana Bildner                  F      Hartford           CT    US      0:41:42 0:37:48 13:27 35  196      F30-39   
1948  553   Stephanie Critch               F      Bethany            CT    US      0:41:49 0:39:24 13:30 65  31       F60-69   
1949  1543  Amanda Rhodes                  F      Windsor            CT    US      0:41:52 0:39:18 13:31 30  197      F30-39   
1950  305   Nina Purslow                   F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:41:54 0:39:23 13:31 50  85       F50-59   
1951  306   Tracy Andrews                  F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:41:54 0:39:23 13:31 56  86       F50-59   
1952  666   J Stacey Yarbrough             F      North Haven        CT    US      0:41:55 0:40:31 13:32 48  166      F40-49   
1953  1459  Anne Rosin                     F      New Fairfield      CT    US      0:41:58 0:39:37 13:33 46  167      F40-49   
1954  412   Courtney Morrison              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:41:59 0:41:23 13:33 46  168      F40-49   
1955  235   Matthew Regan                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:42:02 0:40:04 13:34 49  131      M40-49   
1956  521   Lucy Kohlenberg                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:42:02 0:39:35 13:34 24  357      F20-29   
1957  2743  Alaa Mohamedali                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:42:02 0:39:36 13:34 25  358      F20-29   
1958  2691  Muriel Solberg                 F      La Grange Park     IL    US      0:42:02 0:39:35 13:34 26  359      F20-29   
1959  332   Maureen Canavan                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:42:03 0:41:26 13:34 38  198      F30-39   
1960  2709  Meron Campbell                 F      Hamden             CT    US      0:42:10 0:41:00 13:36 17  111      F13-19   
1961  109   Katie Tuttle                   F      Seymour            CT    US      0:42:16 0:40:18 13:38 38  199      F30-39   
1962  854   Deb Risisky                    F      Hamden             CT    US      0:42:16 0:40:47 13:38 49  169      F40-49   
1963  1320  Sanya Nijhawan                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:42:16 0:41:20 13:38 22  360      F20-29   
1964  1154  Rebecca Rubright               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:42:18 0:40:50 13:39 20  361      F20-29   
1965  816   Yong Sun                       M      Belle Mead         NJ    US      0:42:19 0:40:41 13:39 40  132      M40-49   
1966  370   Pamela Clark                   F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:42:20 0:39:50 13:40 54  87       F50-59   
1967  2214  Nancy Staib                    F      Wethersfield       CT    US      0:42:22 0:40:59 13:40 59  88       F50-59   
1968  455   Karen Heidmann                 F      Brewster           NY    US      0:42:23 0:40:30 13:40 67  32       F60-69   
1969  234   Jasmina Besirevic Regan        F      Hamden             CT    US      0:42:24 0:40:26 13:41 45  170      F40-49   
1970  1890  Naomi Borenstein               F      North Haven        CT    US      0:42:27 0:40:57 13:42 13  112      F13-19   
1971  792   Hilary Brodhun                 F      Greenwich          CT    US      0:42:27 0:40:10 13:42 45  171      F40-49   
1972  1453  Ivan Aponte                    M      East Haven         CT    US      0:42:31 0:42:31 13:43 40  133      M40-49   
1973  2943  Sandra Hayward                 F      Wooodbridge        CT    US      0:42:33 0:41:33 13:44                       
1974  599   Julie Tison                    F      Hamden             CT    US      0:42:35 0:39:38 13:44 49  172      F40-49   
1975  606   Edward Simon                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:42:36 0:39:38 13:45 52  129      M50-59   
1976  1822  S. Bailis                      F      Hamden             CT    US      0:42:36 0:40:09 13:45 12  47       F01-12   
1977  1553  Ella Miller                    F      Hamden             CT    US      0:42:37 0:42:37 13:45 16  113      F13-19   
1978  1551  Laura Miller                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:42:37 0:42:37 13:45 50  89       F50-59   
1979  1231  Katherine Hagmann-Borenstein   F      North Haven        CT    US      0:42:37 0:41:07 13:45 44  173      F40-49   
1980  450   Suzanne McDermott              F      Guilford           CT    US      0:42:39 0:40:15 13:46 47  174      F40-49   
1981  1098  Andrew Anderson                M      Meriden            CT    US      0:42:41 0:40:57 13:46 65  46       M60-69   
1982  557   Geert Rouwenhorst              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:42:43 0:41:05 13:47 59  130      M50-59   
1983  1817  A. Rouwenhorst                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:42:43 0:41:05 13:47 9   48       F01-12   
1984  618   Julie Bailis                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:42:44 0:40:18 13:47 45  175      F40-49   
1985  2627  Monserrat Urcid                F      Madison            CT    US      0:42:47 0:39:49 13:48 16  114      F13-19   
1986  1282  Francesca Vignola              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:42:49 0:40:56 13:49 27  362      F20-29   
1987  2390  N. Maisfehlt                   M      Chester            CT    US      0:42:53 0:40:00 13:50 6   52       M01-12   
1988  2389  Lillian Maisfehlt              F      Chester            CT    US      0:42:56 0:40:04 13:51 44  176      F40-49   
1989  457   Fatima Cecunjanin              F      Westbrook          CT    US      0:43:07 0:42:55 13:55 26  363      F20-29   
1990  458   Binak Cecunjanin               M      Westbrook          CT    US      0:43:07 0:42:55 13:55 19  126      M13-19   
1991  459   Rusit Cecunjanin               M      Westbrook          CT    US      0:43:07 0:42:55 13:55 56  131      M50-59   
1992  461   Halid Cecunjanin               M      Westbrook          CT    US      0:43:07 0:42:54 13:55 24  268      M20-29   
1993  460   Merima Cecunjanin              F      Westbrook          CT    US      0:43:07 0:42:55 13:55 28  364      F20-29   
1994  462   Faruk Cecunjanin               M      Westbrook          CT    US      0:43:07 0:42:56 13:55 22  269      M20-29   
1995  11505 John Lee                       M      New Haven          CT    US      0:43:09 0:42:57 13:55 23  270      M20-29   
1996  2563  Marlen Pineda                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:43:09 0:40:12 13:55 17  115      F13-19   
1997  837   Julie Campbell                 F      Gales Ferry        CT    US      0:43:09 0:40:33 13:56 47  177      F40-49   
1998  1201  Jonathan Genn                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:43:16 0:40:02 13:58 38  188      M30-39   
1999  73    Abigail Roth                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:43:21 0:40:28 13:59 51  90       F50-59   
2000  1472  Kathy Sengbusch                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:43:22 0:41:19 14:00 53  91       F50-59   
2001  1471  Ann Haggerty                   F      Granby             CT    US      0:43:24 0:41:21 14:00 48  178      F40-49   
2002  1721  Daria Kirjanov-Mueller         F      Hamden             CT    US      0:43:24 0:41:46 14:00 54  92       F50-59   
2003  1056  Farida Ahangari                F      Madison            CT    US      0:43:24 0:40:32 14:00 55  93       F50-59   
2004  605   Richard Burgess                M      North Branford     CT    US      0:43:26 0:42:09 14:01 37  189      M30-39   
2005  748   Genevieve Gish Allouche        F      Fairfield          CT    US      0:43:30 0:43:17 14:02 29  365      F20-29   
2006  1422  Janine Johnson                 F      Hamden             CT    US      0:43:31 0:41:16 14:03 41  179      F40-49   
2007  996   Lauren Mallet                  F      New Fairfield      CT    US      0:43:31 0:43:26 14:03 29  366      F20-29   
2008  995   Nancy Cuoco                    F      New Fairfield      CT    US      0:43:31 0:43:27 14:03 55  94       F50-59   
2009  269   Alexandria Ramirez             F      Guilford           CT    US      0:43:40 0:38:34 14:06 31  200      F30-39   
2010  1984  Jim Anctil                     M      Naugatuck          CT    US      0:43:46 0:41:08 14:07 51  132      M50-59   
2011  1637  Peter Crizer                   M      Waterford          CT    US      0:43:47 0:41:56 14:08 57  133      M50-59   
2012  2685  Kathleen Rodriguez             F      Waterbury          CT    US      0:43:56 0:42:27 14:11 63  33       F60-69   
2013  2880  Kathleen Krolak                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:43:56 0:43:24 14:11 51  95       F50-59   
2014  2447  Erika Edwards                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:43:57 0:41:57 14:11 44  180      F40-49   
2015  2449  H. Dunn                        M      New Haven          CT    US      0:43:58 0:41:57 14:11 9   53       M01-12   
2016  2446  Casey Dunn                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:43:58 0:41:58 14:11 43  134      M40-49   
2017  2397  Jeanne Fuqua                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:43:58 0:41:48 14:11 50  96       F50-59   
2018  10    Jennifer Skipwith              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:43:58 0:43:51 14:11 48  181      F40-49   
2019  1552  Francis Miller                 M      Hamden             CT    US      0:44:01 0:44:01 14:12 57  134      M50-59   
2020  2644  C. Holland                     M      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:44:04 0:41:54 14:13 10  54       M01-12   
2021  11529 M. Diaz                        F      New Haven          CT    US      0:44:05 0:43:30 14:14 6   49       F01-12   
2022  2094  Michael Diaz                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:44:06 0:43:27 14:14 43  135      M40-49   
2023  11559 Khalid Ahmadzal                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:44:07 0:40:08 14:14 18  127      M13-19   
2024  172   Bennett Parten                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:44:09 0:42:19 14:15 27  271      M20-29   
2025  1755  Patrick Holland                M      Hamden             CT    US      0:44:10 0:41:59 14:15 48  136      M40-49   
2026  2422  L. Ames                        M      Bethany            CT    US      0:44:10 0:41:45 14:15 7   55       M01-12   
2027  2645  Michael Holland                M      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:44:11 0:42:00 14:15 46  137      M40-49   
2028  81    Lauren Sardi                   F      Bethany            CT    US      0:44:11 0:41:47 14:16 37  201      F30-39   
2029  2526  Valerie Tornini                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:44:16 0:42:42 14:17 32  202      F30-39   
2030  1535  Debra Randall                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:44:20 0:41:52 14:18 60  34       F60-69   
2031  2748  Gayle Donowitz                 F      Madison            CT    US      0:44:21 0:42:36 14:19 64  35       F60-69   
2032  944   Vijaya Ammareddy               F      Marlborough        CT    US      0:44:23 0:43:43 14:19 46  182      F40-49   
2033  945   Vindhya Patlolla               F      Marlborough        CT    US      0:44:24 0:43:44 14:20 40  183      F40-49   
2034  3074  Stephen Goldman                M      West Hartford      CT    US      0:44:27 0:43:29 14:21 65  47       M60-69   
2035  2999  Ayah Arafeh                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:44:27 0:44:10 14:21 14  116      F13-19   
2036  2456  James Brochin                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:44:31 0:42:27 14:22 66  48       M60-69   
2037  2958  Sophia Letitia                 F      Hamden             CT    US      0:44:34 0:43:00 14:23 14  117      F13-19   
2038  39    Kathleen Roberts               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:44:34 0:42:55 14:23 40  184      F40-49   
2039  11535 Abigail Garrett                F      Hamden             CT    US      0:44:34 0:43:00 14:23 14  118      F13-19   
2040  2217  Esther Theodore                F      West Haven         CT    US      0:44:35 0:43:59 14:23 39  203      F30-39   
2041  276   Dayo Nelson                    F      Bridgeport         CT    US      0:44:35 0:44:09 14:23 41  185      F40-49   
2042  1854  Anisa Islam                    F      Westport           CT    US      0:44:36 0:43:12 14:24 15  119      F13-19   
2043  629   Sri Muthu                      M      New Haven          CT    US      0:44:44 0:41:55 14:26 50  135      M50-59   
2044  628   Julianna Muthu                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:44:45 0:41:56 14:26 52  97       F50-59   
2045  3081  E. Olkik                       F      Springfield        MA    US      0:44:46 0:41:48 14:27 12  50       F01-12   
2046  3080  Michael Olkin                  M      Springfield        MA    US      0:44:48 0:41:49 14:27 47  138      M40-49   
2047  2500  Nyla Islam                     F                                       0:44:51 0:43:27 14:28 42  186      F40-49   
2048  625   Mack Paddock                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:44:52 0:42:55 14:29 21  272      M20-29   
2049  1346  Merinda Bobeck                 F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:44:52 0:43:48 14:29 39  204      F30-39   
2050  994   Kathryn Sivel                  F      West Hartford      CT    US      0:44:59 0:42:48 14:31 40  187      F40-49   
2051  11546 V. Letitia                     F      Hamden             CT    US      0:44:59 0:43:24 14:31 10  51       F01-12   
2052  2764  Erin Livensparger              F      Portland           CT    US      0:44:59 0:42:50 14:31 41  188      F40-49   
2053  11544 M. De La Cruz                  F      Hamden             CT    US      0:45:02 0:43:26 14:32 8   52       F01-12   
2054  2965  Mlebinge Jacques               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:45:04 0:44:58 14:33 15  120      F13-19   
2055  435   Adriana Valbuena               F      Hartford           CT    US      0:45:06 0:42:53 14:33 37  205      F30-39   
2056  912   Anh Le                         F      Kent               CT    US      0:45:10 0:42:58 14:35 35  206      F30-39   
2057  1971  Cristiana Clark                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:45:15 0:44:38 14:36 43  189      F40-49   
2058  2504  Thomas Lance                   M      East Haven         CT    US      0:45:19 0:42:23 14:37 23  273      M20-29   
2059  2503  Ashlin Ondrusek                F      East Haven         CT    US      0:45:19 0:42:23 14:37 22  367      F20-29   
2060  899   Stephen Boisvert               M      Bristol            CT    US      0:45:23 0:42:57 14:39 58  136      M50-59   
2061  2505  Lauren Costello                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:45:23 0:44:28 14:39 22  368      F20-29   
2062  1816  M. Logie                       F      Oxford             CT    US      0:45:26 0:42:50 14:40 9   53       F01-12   
2063  635   Paulette Couturier             F      Trumbull           CT    US      0:45:28 0:43:08 14:40 56  98       F50-59   
2064  2356  Riley Saller                   F      Milford            CT    US      0:45:29 0:42:08 14:41 23  369      F20-29   
2065  560   Elaine Sein                    F      West Haven         CT    US      0:45:30 0:44:28 14:41 50  99       F50-59   
2066  1703  Susan Schultheiss              F      Hamden             CT    US      0:45:31 0:42:12 14:41 51  100      F50-59   
2067  600   Kimberly Conner                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:45:33 0:42:50 14:42 30  207      F30-39   
2068  2866  Carissa Violante               F      Guilford           CT    US      0:45:34 0:42:50 14:42 33  208      F30-39   
2069  232   Rachel Alderman                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:45:34 0:43:22 14:42 40  190      F40-49   
2070  1272  Jon Koff                       M      North Haven        CT    US      0:45:37 0:40:38 14:43 48  139      M40-49   
2071  1151  Alina Nevins                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:45:42 0:43:28 14:45 35  209      F30-39   
2072  1893  J. Koff                        F      North Haven        CT    US      0:45:44 0:40:43 14:46 12  54       F01-12   
2073  1894  Austin Koff                    M      North Haven        CT    US      0:45:48 0:40:49 14:47 15  128      M13-19   
2074  2760  Marcus Jackson                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:45:49 0:44:28 14:47 24  274      M20-29   
2075  1335  Pilar Diaz                     F      Hamden             CT    US      0:45:51 0:44:30 14:48 34  210      F30-39   
2076  1256  Jackson Petty                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:45:51 0:45:16 14:48 21  275      M20-29   
2077  697   Lauren Delgado                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:45:51 0:45:16 14:48 21  370      F20-29   
2078  480   Andrea Kovacs                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:45:55 0:43:31 14:49 53  101      F50-59   
2079  1271  Camille Brown                  F      North Haven        CT    US      0:45:59 0:40:57 14:50 48  191      F40-49   
2080  2666  X. Colegio                     M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:45:59 0:43:39 14:50 9   56       M01-12   
2081  1452  Kellyn Jeremy                  F      East Haven         CT    US      0:45:59 0:44:29 14:50 34  211      F30-39   
2082  1247  Stephanie Eisenbarth           F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:45:59 0:43:38 14:50 45  192      F40-49   
2083  2796  C. Nolan                       F      Southington        CT    US      0:45:59 0:42:24 14:50 12  55       F01-12   
2084  2795  Luis Nolan                     M      Southington        CT    US      0:46:00 0:42:25 14:51 28  276      M20-29   
2085  387   Emily Gorlewski                F      Middletown         CT    US      0:46:05 0:43:08 14:52 48  193      F40-49   
2086  2729  Sarah Tudesco                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:46:06 0:43:47 14:53 47  194      F40-49   
2087  2521  Janet Cunningham               F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:46:07 0:45:09 14:53 41  195      F40-49   
2088  2639  Odinachi Oguguo                F      Bridgeport         CT    US      0:46:08 0:43:25 14:53 20  371      F20-29   
2089  2793  Kayla Kaszyca                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:46:08 0:43:43 14:53 22  372      F20-29   
2090  2779  Alana Olswing                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:46:09 0:43:44 14:54 24  373      F20-29   
2091  3018  Brian Murphy                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:46:12 0:42:52 14:54 42  140      M40-49   
2092  11551 Jamie Mills                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:46:12 0:42:53 14:55 60  36       F60-69   
2093  1152  Andy Barry                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:46:19 0:44:05 14:57 34  190      M30-39   
2094  2339  Ellen Casey                    F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:46:23 0:44:52 14:58 55  102      F50-59   
2095  2740  A. Poynter                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:46:25 0:42:32 14:59 8   57       M01-12   
2096  2316  Leslie Stasko                  F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:46:29 0:45:31 15:00 42  196      F40-49   
2097  581   Jane Copes                     F      North Haven        CT    US      0:46:31 0:42:34 15:01 71  9        F70-79   
2098  3066  Mary Davis                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:46:31 0:42:35 15:01 72  10       F70-79   
2099  495   Andrew Smith                   M      Bloomfield         CT    US      0:46:32 0:45:56 15:01 76  8        M70-79   
2100  609   Catherine Macari               F      Stratford          CT    US      0:46:33 0:43:59 15:01 33  212      F30-39   
2101  117   Melanie Kregling               F      Hamden             CT    US      0:46:33 0:43:46 15:01 59  103      F50-59   
2102  1950  Ava Obremski                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:46:33 0:46:33 15:01 14  121      F13-19   
2103  3048  Christian Drenckhahn           M      Brookfield         CT    US      0:46:33 0:44:01 15:01 26  277      M20-29   
2104  118   Caroline Coolidge              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:46:34 0:43:45 15:02 28  374      F20-29   
2105  1749  Brian Obremski                 M                                       0:46:34 0:44:33 15:02 43  141      M40-49   
2106  1416  Eli Swab                       M      Charlestown        MA    US      0:46:35 0:44:28 15:02 22  278      M20-29   
2107  2882  Enaam Dahleh Sharqawi          F      East Haven         CT    US      0:46:35 0:46:16 15:02 48  197      F40-49   
2108  1023  Amy Zhang                      F      Baltimore          MD    US      0:46:37 0:43:58 15:02 20  375      F20-29   
2109  1540  Beamlak Ashenafi               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:46:39 0:43:22 15:03 20  279      M20-29   
2110  1581  Sara Lewis                     F      Brookline          MA    US      0:46:39 0:43:21 15:03 20  376      F20-29   
2111  158   Tudy Hill                      F      Hamden             CT    US      0:46:45 0:43:12 15:05 68  37       F60-69   
2112  2519  Colby Rutledge                 F      Hamden             CT    US      0:46:46 0:46:12 15:05 30  213      F30-39   
2113  2983  L. Alzouabi                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:46:46 0:46:46 15:05 10  56       F01-12   
2114  2520  Kae Vargas                     M      Hamden             CT    US      0:46:47 0:46:13 15:06 31  191      M30-39   
2115  2559  Alex Steyer                    M      Ansonia            CT    US      0:46:48 0:45:33 15:06 20  280      M20-29   
2116  2818  Allison MacLeod                F      Madison            CT    US      0:46:54 0:45:07 15:08 54  104      F50-59   
2117  2544  Kristina Esmer                 F      Hamden             CT    US      0:46:55 0:45:40 15:09 20  377      F20-29   
2118  451   Donna Montesi                  F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:46:59 0:44:34 15:10 47  198      F40-49   
2119  3051  J. Montes-Pizzurro             F      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:03 0:43:57 15:11 6   57       F01-12   
2120  1967  Alfred Kaye                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:04 0:43:57 15:11 37  192      M30-39   
2121  3050  Pablo Montes                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:04 0:44:00 15:11 36  193      M30-39   
2122  1969  T. Kaye                        M      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:05 0:43:55 15:12 6   58       M01-12   
2123  1968  D. Kaye                        M      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:05 0:43:55 15:12 6   59       M01-12   
2124  16    Rose McManus                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:06 0:45:27 15:12 40  199      F40-49   
2125  541   Fiona Cullinan                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:07 0:45:27 15:12 53  105      F50-59   
2126  2816  Anne Dumont                    F      Branford           CT    US      0:47:07 0:44:27 15:12 51  106      F50-59   
2127  571   Tina Saller                    F      Milford            CT    US      0:47:13 0:43:51 15:14 59  107      F50-59   
2128  572   Tim Saller                     M      Milford            CT    US      0:47:13 0:43:49 15:14 56  137      M50-59   
2129  1417  Laurian McCauley               F      Madison            CT    US      0:47:13 0:45:06 15:14 59  108      F50-59   
2130  2276  Stephanie Carbone              F      Madison            CT    US      0:47:15 0:46:05 15:15 51  109      F50-59   
2131  2373  Asha Evans                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:18 0:43:56 15:16 44  200      F40-49   
2132  2374  Robb Evans                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:19 0:43:56 15:16 45  142      M40-49   
2133  1106  Scott Dworkin                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:20 0:45:13 15:16 51  138      M50-59   
2134  725   Adil Qureshi                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:23 0:46:25 15:18 37  194      M30-39   
2135  1832  J. Qureshi                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:24 0:46:26 15:18 4   60       M01-12   
2136  2585  William Long                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:30 0:45:51 15:20 68  49       M60-69   
2137  948   Kara Otis                      F      Guilford           CT    US      0:47:30 0:43:53 15:20 35  214      F30-39   
2138  947   Jesse Otis                     M      Guilford           CT    US      0:47:31 0:43:51 15:20 40  143      M40-49   
2139  425   Rick Magee                     M      Bethel             CT    US      0:47:33 0:44:54 15:21 52  139      M50-59   
2140  1853  C. Heffernan                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:36 0:44:06 15:22 9   61       M01-12   
2141  506   Alexys Heffernan               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:36 0:44:05 15:22 38  215      F30-39   
2142  746   Bruce Johnson                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:39 0:44:53 15:23 78  9        M70-79   
2143  1469  Edward Trzcinski               M      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:40 0:44:15 15:23 25  281      M20-29   
2144  591   Cheryl Doebrick                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:40 0:45:15 15:23 63  38       F60-69   
2145  1949  Faith Hathaway                 F      Newtown            CT    US      0:47:48 0:45:46 15:25 14  122      F13-19   
2146  12364 Nate Barton                    M      Cheston            CT    US      0:47:50 0:46:04 15:26 13  129      M13-19   
2147  1744  Andrew Zumwalt-Hathaway        M      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:51 0:45:46 15:26 50  140      M50-59   
2148  2840  Nate Hamilton                  M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:47:52 0:45:07 15:27 18  130      M13-19   
2149  2975  Reda Alhatz                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:47:56 0:47:53 15:28 14  131      M13-19   
2150  434   Andreina Valbuena              F      Hartford           CT    US      0:47:57 0:45:44 15:28 31  216      F30-39   
2151  1855  G. Boucher                     M      Hamden             CT    US      0:48:00 0:46:12 15:29 8   62       M01-12   
2152  976   Fiona Boucher                  F      Hamden             CT    US      0:48:01 0:46:13 15:30 39  217      F30-39   
2153  2974  M. Orabi                       M      New Haven          CT    US      0:48:01 0:47:59 15:30 12  63       M01-12   
2154  341   Rachel Smith                   F      Mystic             CT    US      0:48:03 0:44:28 15:30 49  201      F40-49   
2155  355   Erin McNeff                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:48:03 0:45:25 15:30 44  202      F40-49   
2156  915   Giselle Carlotta-Mcdonald      F      Hamden             CT    US      0:48:04 0:45:24 15:31 38  218      F30-39   
2157  1220  Marci Shore                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:48:05 0:45:32 15:31 48  203      F40-49   
2158  1222  T. Snyder                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:48:07 0:45:34 15:31 7   58       F01-12   
2159  566   Kristin Coombs                 F      Essex              CT    US      0:48:07 0:45:12 15:32 57  110      F50-59   
2160  3039  Latanya Flake                  F      Hartford           CT    US      0:48:08 0:46:15 15:32 47  204      F40-49   
2161  2661  Danya Keene                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:48:12 0:45:43 15:33 44  205      F40-49   
2162  1919  E. Feinberg                    M      North Haven        CT    US      0:48:13 0:46:33 15:33 11  64       M01-12   
2163  1532  Mike Feinberg                  M      North Haven        CT    US      0:48:13 0:46:34 15:33 43  144      M40-49   
2164  1815  Mackenzie Logie                M      Oxford             CT    US      0:48:16 0:45:39 15:35 13  132      M13-19   
2165  532   David Logie                    M      Oxford             CT    US      0:48:22 0:45:46 15:36 50  141      M50-59   
2166  533   Heidi Logie                    F      Oxford             CT    US      0:48:22 0:45:45 15:36 47  206      F40-49   
2167  491   Erinn Bode                     F      East Haven         CT    US      0:48:25 0:45:10 15:37 33  219      F30-39   
2168  2875  Richard Owens                  M      Rhinebeck          NY    US      0:48:25 0:45:49 15:38 57  142      M50-59   
2169  492   Ann Bode                       F      East Haven         CT    US      0:48:26 0:45:11 15:38 31  220      F30-39   
2170  493   Hannah Wilson                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:48:26 0:45:11 15:38 29  378      F20-29   
2171  914   Takisha Desgrottes             F      Hamden             CT    US      0:48:28 0:45:50 15:39 44  207      F40-49   
2172  2460  Patricia King                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:48:35 0:48:01 15:41 68  39       F60-69   
2173  120   Andre Duprey                   M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:48:35 0:47:07 15:41 35  195      M30-39   
2174  636   Edward Perkowski               M      Stratford          CT    US      0:48:36 0:46:16 15:41 65  50       M60-69   
2175  2768  Gen Keoppen                    F      Portland           CT    US      0:48:38 0:46:29 15:41 43  208      F40-49   
2176  296   Stephen Jaeger                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:48:40 0:45:06 15:42 35  196      M30-39   
2177  297   L. Jaeger                      M      New Haven          CT    US      0:48:41 0:45:05 15:43 5   65       M01-12   
2178  1466  Marc Goldberg                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:48:41 0:46:18 15:43 54  143      M50-59   
2179  33    Warren Rivers                  M      Stratford          CT    US      0:48:43 0:45:39 15:43 58  144      M50-59   
2180  1830  S. Kennedy                     M      New Haven          CT    US      0:48:48 0:45:10 15:45 4   66       M01-12   
2181  705   Michelle Kennedy               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:48:48 0:45:09 15:45 40  209      F40-49   
2182  1705  Christina Fiasconaro           F      Guilford           CT    US      0:48:49 0:45:41 15:45 46  210      F40-49   
2183  527   Sandy Wade                     F      Durham             CT    US      0:48:54 0:47:21 15:47 71  11       F70-79   
2184  2966  Ahmad Alzouabi                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:48:58 0:48:57 15:48 16  133      M13-19   
2185  285   Karen Hill-Johnson             F      Bridgeport         CT    US      0:49:13 0:46:24 15:53 58  111      F50-59   
2186  806   Shusheng Hu                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:49:15 0:45:33 15:53 54  145      M50-59   
2187  2973  M. Alzouabi                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:49:15 0:49:15 15:54 12  67       M01-12   
2188  807   Yuxian Kang                    F      Hamden             CT    US      0:49:16 0:45:34 15:54 51  112      F50-59   
2189  2770  Jonathan Grauer                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:49:18 0:46:24 15:54 49  145      M40-49   
2190  2735  Julie Ryder                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:49:19 0:48:49 15:55 45  211      F40-49   
2191  5     Janie Merkel                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:49:20 0:46:25 15:55 46  212      F40-49   
2192  1933  Claire Chang                   F      Madison            CT    US      0:49:22 0:47:17 15:56 18  123      F13-19   
2193  1934  Samantha Larkin                F      Madison            CT    US      0:49:23 0:47:16 15:56 18  124      F13-19   
2194  2970  Nedal Alzoubi                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:49:30 0:49:29 15:58 42  146      M40-49   
2195  11513 Elizabeth Lightfoot            F      Lyme               CT    US      0:49:30 0:48:18 15:58 56  113      F50-59   
2196  2961  Lola Mwilelo                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:49:38 0:48:53 16:01 20  379      F20-29   
2197  2962  Josephine Jacquen              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:49:39 0:49:34 16:01 19  125      F13-19   
2198  11558 Ndengo Mwilelo                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:49:41 0:48:54 16:02 21  380      F20-29   
2199  1871  T. Wilhelm                     F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:49:42 0:46:26 16:02 11  59       F01-12   
2200  1872  S. Wilhelm                     F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:49:44 0:46:27 16:03 8   60       F01-12   
2201  1065  Marisa Ferraro                 F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:49:44 0:46:29 16:03 45  213      F40-49   
2202  1066  Steffen Wilhelm                M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:49:45 0:46:28 16:03 46  147      M40-49   
2203  3046  James Leckman                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:49:50 0:49:33 16:05 72  10       M70-79   
2204  1174  Will Johnson                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:49:53 0:47:21 16:06 43  148      M40-49   
2205  1826  B. Roberts                     M      Plainville         CT    US      0:49:55 0:48:16 16:07 8   68       M01-12   
2206  671   Matthew Roberts                M      Plainville         CT    US      0:49:56 0:48:17 16:07 44  149      M40-49   
2207  2722  Whitney Pratt-Cote             F      Woodbury           CT    US      0:49:57 0:47:24 16:07 57  114      F50-59   
2208  2676  Elisabeth Kennedy              F      Hamden             CT    US      0:50:02 0:47:20 16:09 60  40       F60-69   
2209  2174  Swarna Navaratnam-Tomayko      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:50:17 0:47:34 16:14 14  126      F13-19   
2210  2171  Mary Tomayko                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:50:17 0:47:32 16:14 52  115      F50-59   
2211  781   Patty Carton                   F      Stratford          CT    US      0:50:18 0:49:25 16:14 81  1        F80-99   
2212  2977  Nour Alzouabi                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:50:29 0:50:29 16:17 19  127      F13-19   
2213  2152  Daniel Mellitt                 M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:50:33 0:48:23 16:19 52  146      M50-59   
2214  1785  Lillian Teel                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:50:45 0:46:56 16:23 13  128      F13-19   
2215  59    Annemarie Delgado              F      Beulah             WY    US      0:50:46 0:50:35 16:23 53  116      F50-59   
2216  2222  Hani Mowafi                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:50:51 0:47:57 16:24 44  150      M40-49   
2217  2221  N. Mowafi                      M      New Haven          CT    US      0:50:52 0:47:55 16:25 7   69       M01-12   
2218  2220  S. Mowafi                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:50:53 0:47:57 16:25 10  61       F01-12   
2219  831   Jessica Bona                   F      Enfield            CT    US      0:50:53 0:46:32 16:25 36  221      F30-39   
2220  1842  I. Gazsi                       F      Enfield            CT    US      0:50:55 0:46:26 16:26 2   62       F01-12   
2221  2855  Michelle Fielstra              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:50:55 0:47:10 16:26 35  222      F30-39   
2222  832   Andrew Gazsi                   M      Enfield            CT    US      0:50:55 0:46:35 16:26 41  151      M40-49   
2223  1841  M. Gazsi                       F      Enfield            CT    US      0:50:56 0:46:32 16:26 4   63       F01-12   
2224  2023  Alison Stratton                F      Meriden            CT    US      0:50:58 0:50:23 16:27 56  117      F50-59   
2225  2812  Marius Kothor                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:51:02 0:48:19 16:28 29  381      F20-29   
2226  2231  Kaitlyn Kelly                  F      Milford            CT    US      0:51:07 0:47:40 16:30 34  223      F30-39   
2227  826   Leo Robinson                   M      Milford            CT    US      0:51:09 0:47:40 16:30 58  147      M50-59   
2228  827   Beverly Robinson               F      Milford            CT    US      0:51:10 0:47:42 16:31 62  41       F60-69   
2229  1105  Julian Rigi                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:51:10 0:50:57 16:31 24  282      M20-29   
2230  1103  Irsa Awan                      F      Hamden             CT    US      0:51:10 0:50:58 16:31 20  382      F20-29   
2231  2986  Sajjad Alfoudi                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:51:37 0:47:48 16:39 23  283      M20-29   
2232  961   Antonio Valderrama             M      New Haven          CT    US      0:51:43 0:47:52 16:41 38  197      M30-39   
2233  11545 K. De La Cruz                  F      Hamden             CT    US      0:51:44 0:50:09 16:42 10  64       F01-12   
2234  2110  S. Nezat                       F      Hamden             CT    US      0:51:45 0:50:06 16:42 11  65       F01-12   
2235  510   Jessy Griswold                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:51:46 0:47:57 16:42 31  224      F30-39   
2236  790   Katie Henry                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:51:46 0:48:00 16:42 36  225      F30-39   
2237  2419  Michael Millat                 M      Chester            CT    US      0:51:47 0:48:16 16:43 38  198      M30-39   
2238  2418  Aylah Clark                    F      Chester            CT    US      0:51:48 0:48:19 16:43 32  226      F30-39   
2239  1258  Esther Araya                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:51:49 0:49:34 16:43 27  383      F20-29   
2240  1259  Tor Tarantola                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:51:49 0:49:33 16:43 34  199      M30-39   
2241  22    Anna Gilmore                   F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:51:50 0:50:53 16:44 42  214      F40-49   
2242  2041  Sylvia Lipnick                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:51:58 0:49:49 16:46 78  12       F70-79   
2243  2274  Karina Berg                    F      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:51:59 0:49:18 16:46 50  118      F50-59   
2244  1990  Bianca Rey                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:00 0:49:05 16:47 27  384      F20-29   
2245  2393  Miriam Hernandez               F      Middlebury         CT    US      0:52:01 0:49:24 16:47 16  129      F13-19   
2246  2391  Jamsine Li                     F      Middlebury         CT    US      0:52:02 0:49:24 16:47 15  130      F13-19   
2247  295   Rina Mamdouh                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:02 0:47:38 16:47 35  227      F30-39   
2248  2293  Christopher Sweeney            M      Middlebury         CT    US      0:52:02 0:49:18 16:48 67  51       M60-69   
2249  11543 Reem Mamdouh                   F      New York           NY    US      0:52:04 0:47:38 16:48 33  228      F30-39   
2250  2323  Michelle Brenes                F      Hamden             CT    US      0:52:04 0:47:53 16:48 42  215      F40-49   
2251  898   Kathryn Tufano                 F      Ridgefield         CT    US      0:52:08 0:48:40 16:49 57  119      F50-59   
2252  897   Carlos Pereira                 M      Ridgefield         CT    US      0:52:08 0:48:39 16:49 48  152      M40-49   
2253  2030  Asefeh Heiat                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:17 0:50:12 16:52 58  120      F50-59   
2254  2031  Masoud Azodi                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:17 0:52:17 16:52 57  148      M50-59   
2255  11570 Ashher Masood                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:17 0:46:41 16:52 28  284      M20-29   
2256  2571  Margaret Clark                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:19 0:52:19 16:53 68  42       F60-69   
2257  2045  Kathleen Miller                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:22 0:47:03 16:54 39  229      F30-39   
2258  2011  Ayah Elmansy                   F      Stamford           CT    US      0:52:24 0:49:04 16:55 21  385      F20-29   
2259  11575 M. Amand-Margerit              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:26 0:51:20 16:55 6   66       F01-12   
2260  2697  Susan Voigt                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:29 0:47:11 16:56 68  43       F60-69   
2261  2696  Jane Coffee                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:29 0:47:12 16:56 37  230      F30-39   
2262  11577 Isabelle Margerit              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:30 0:51:25 16:56 40  216      F40-49   
2263  1733  Morgan Hanna-Ghattas           F      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:34 0:49:16 16:58 21  386      F20-29   
2264  956   Zahra Chaudhry                 F      Milford            CT    US      0:52:34 0:49:16 16:58 20  387      F20-29   
2265  2111  A. Nezat                       M      Hamden             CT    US      0:52:35 0:47:43 16:58 8   70       M01-12   
2266  2306  Atia Ahmed                     F      Floral Park        NY    US      0:52:36 0:50:03 16:58 18  131      F13-19   
2267  2372  Leila Iskandarani              F      Miami              FL    US      0:52:36 0:52:36 16:58 20  388      F20-29   
2268  2249  Craig Bailey                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:39 0:48:02 16:59 34  200      M30-39   
2269  362   Nathan Pudlin                  M      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:45 0:48:17 17:01 37  201      M30-39   
2270  2248  Stephanie Bailey               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:47 0:48:08 17:02 34  231      F30-39   
2271  2927  Alice Emery                    F      Bethany            CT    US      0:52:47 0:49:00 17:02 54  121      F50-59   
2272  422   Laura Miller                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:54 0:49:52 17:04 36  232      F30-39   
2273  2012  Jesse Cohen                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:54 0:49:53 17:04 36  202      M30-39   
2274  1376  Katherine Perry                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:56 0:50:54 17:05 45  217      F40-49   
2275  2629  Dawn Demeo                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:52:56 0:50:53 17:05 47  218      F40-49   
2276  1378  Erin Griffiths                 F      North Haven        CT    US      0:52:57 0:50:55 17:05 44  219      F40-49   
2277  2090  Jane D’Aguanno               F      Guilford           CT    US      0:52:57 0:50:32 17:05 15  132      F13-19   
2278  1383  Holly Skrzyniarz               F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:52:57 0:50:54 17:05 40  220      F40-49   
2279  2089  Guy D'Aguanno                  M      Guilford           CT    US      0:52:57 0:50:32 17:05 54  149      M50-59   
2280  478   Anne Irvine                    F      Avon               CT    US      0:52:58 0:51:24 17:05 41  221      F40-49   
2281  2088  Karen Binelli                  F      Guilford           CT    US      0:52:58 0:50:32 17:05 55  122      F50-59   
2282  1850  Ryan Nemeti                    M      Hamden             CT    US      0:52:58 0:50:17 17:06 14  134      M13-19   
2283  880   Michael Dunlap                 M      Hamden             CT    US      0:52:59 0:50:19 17:06 46  153      M40-49   
2284  879   Erika Nemeti                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:52:59 0:50:20 17:06 46  222      F40-49   
2285  11571 Lynne Maber                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:53:02 0:51:49 17:07 72  13       F70-79   
2286  778   Sarah Borgnis-Tobin            F      Old Saybrook       CT    US      0:53:09 0:50:54 17:09 32  233      F30-39   
2287  780   Scott Tobin                    M      Old Saybrook       CT    US      0:53:09 0:50:54 17:09 35  203      M30-39   
2288  363   Kelly Hebrank                  F      Branford           CT    US      0:53:21 0:50:44 17:13 37  234      F30-39   
2289  1794  J. Hebrank                     F      Branford           CT    US      0:53:21 0:50:43 17:13 5   67       F01-12   
2290  231   Sandy Shaner                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:53:22 0:49:41 17:13 66  44       F60-69   
2291  177   Janet Burton                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:53:25 0:51:16 17:14 50  123      F50-59   
2292  2916  Erna Alic                      F      Hartford           CT    US      0:53:30 0:50:32 17:16 20  389      F20-29   
2293  302   Wahiba Moujoud                 F      West Haven         CT    US      0:53:32 0:52:52 17:17 31  235      F30-39   
2294  1316  Susan Hackett                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:53:34 0:51:04 17:17 70  14       F70-79   
2295  2915  Indira Alic                    F      Hartford           CT    US      0:53:34 0:50:34 17:17 17  133      F13-19   
2296  1167  Abigail Leonard                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:53:35 0:51:08 17:17 20  390      F20-29   
2297  1191  Hannah Geller                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:53:35 0:51:08 17:18 20  391      F20-29   
2298  1244  Caleb Cohen                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:53:36 0:51:09 17:18 21  285      M20-29   
2299  2939  Joseph Erwin                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:53:39 0:50:13 17:19 23  286      M20-29   
2300  1212  Jewel Moore                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:53:40 0:51:12 17:19 20  392      F20-29   
2301  1601  David Petersen                 M      Haddam             CT    US      0:53:47 0:52:52 17:21 40  154      M40-49   
2302  1932  S. Petersen                    F      Haddam             CT    US      0:53:47 0:52:51 17:21 4   68       F01-12   
2303  288   Jim Kubicza                    M      Milford            CT    US      0:53:47 0:50:40 17:21 36  204      M30-39   
2304  1931  I. Petersen                    F      Haddam             CT    US      0:53:47 0:52:53 17:21 7   69       F01-12   
2305  103   Millie Vandenbroek             F      New Haven          CT    US      0:54:09 0:51:41 17:28 40  223      F40-49   
2306  1774  L. Grossman                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:54:09 0:51:43 17:28 7   71       M01-12   
2307  951   Gilda Outremont                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:54:15 0:54:15 17:30 81  2        F80-99   
2308  1004  Johannes Boeckmann             M      Hamden             CT    US      0:54:25 0:52:22 17:33 58  150      M50-59   
2309  11523 Matthew Feshler                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:54:26 0:51:05 17:34 40  155      M40-49   
2310  1252  Kurt Zimmermann                M      New Haven          CT    US      0:54:29 0:50:37 17:35 29  287      M20-29   
2311  2066  Parker Miraldi                 F      Sandy Hook         CT    US      0:54:30 0:52:21 17:35 16  134      F13-19   
2312  2615  A. Jimenez Romero              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:54:32 0:50:42 17:36 10  72       M01-12   
2313  2430  Kristi Lawson                  F      Norwalk            CT    US      0:54:34 0:53:55 17:36 43  224      F40-49   
2314  2020  D. Bilguvar                    M      New Haven          CT    US      0:54:36 0:52:03 17:37 4   73       M01-12   
2315  1923  V. Muzumdar                    M      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:54:36 0:50:43 17:37 4   74       M01-12   
2316  2019  Beliz Bilguvar                 F      New Haven          CT    US      0:54:37 0:52:05 17:37 43  225      F40-49   
2317  1558  Prasanna Ananth                F      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:54:37 0:50:43 17:37 40  226      F40-49   
2318  1559  Mandar Muzumdar                M      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:54:37 0:50:44 17:38 39  205      M30-39   
2319  2621  S. Dooley                      M      New Haven          CT    US      0:54:39 0:50:49 17:38 8   75       M01-12   
2320  1338  Judit Jimenez Sainz            F      Killingworth       CT    US      0:54:40 0:52:21 17:38 36  236      F30-39   
2321  1337  Zachariah Tribbett             M      Killingworth       CT    US      0:54:41 0:52:21 17:39 34  206      M30-39   
2322  2618  J. Achigasim                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:54:42 0:50:51 17:39 10  76       M01-12   
2323  2997  Ghaith Makansi                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:54:42 0:53:35 17:39 17  135      M13-19   
2324  3092  Dennis Thompson                M      Behtany            CT    US      0:54:45 0:53:36 17:40 62  52       M60-69   
2325  1391  Isaias Rodriguez               M      Dalton             GA    US      0:54:50 0:52:01 17:42 22  288      M20-29   
2326  1390  Marissa Delgado                F      Dalton             GA    US      0:54:51 0:52:03 17:42 22  393      F20-29   
2327  2004  B. Mead                        F      Hamden             CT    US      0:54:51 0:53:28 17:42 9   70       F01-12   
2328  2271  Kathleen Lapolla               F      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:54:58 0:52:41 17:44 17  135      F13-19   
2329  2272  Ruth Berganross                F      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:54:58 0:52:41 17:44 17  136      F13-19   
2330  2619  A. Knox                        F      New Haven          CT    US      0:54:59 0:54:59 17:45 9   71       F01-12   
2331  1125  Paul Renauer                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:55:00 0:51:12 17:45 33  207      M30-39   
2332  1124  Marie Renauer                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:55:01 0:51:14 17:45 35  237      F30-39   
2333  2005  John Mead                      M      Hamden             CT    US      0:55:02 0:53:39 17:46 57  151      M50-59   
2334  11512 Bea Evans                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:55:05 0:51:46 17:47 14  137      F13-19   
2335  2857  E. Fielstra                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:55:06 0:51:44 17:47 12  72       F01-12   
2336  1649  Brad Czepiel                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:55:13 0:51:13 17:49 55  152      M50-59   
2337  2996  L. Makansi                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:55:14 0:54:08 17:49 9   73       F01-12   
2338  3047  Samantha Andersen              M      Brookfield         CT    US      0:55:20 0:52:46 17:51 26  289      M20-29   
2339  11576 T. Amand-Margerit              M      New Haven          CT    US      0:55:30 0:54:25 17:55 12  77       M01-12   
2340  11578 Marnix Amand                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:55:30 0:54:26 17:55 42  156      M40-49   
2341  208   Kathleen Flaherty              F      Newington          CT    US      0:55:34 0:53:18 17:56 52  124      F50-59   
2342  663   Jane Carlozzi                  F      Farmington         CT    US      0:55:34 0:53:18 17:56 63  45       F60-69   
2343  2623  Gloria Achigasim               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:55:44 0:51:56 17:59 45  227      F40-49   
2344  2537  Tamara Decarter                F      Plantsville        CT    US      0:55:46 0:53:18 18:00 35  238      F30-39   
2345  1921  T. Lu                          M      New Haven          CT    US      0:55:47 0:54:56 18:00 6   78       M01-12   
2346  2728  Aaron Hawkins                  M      Hamden             CT    US      0:55:47 0:53:19 18:00 38  208      M30-39   
2347  1550  Johnny Lu                      M      New Haven          CT    US      0:55:50 0:54:58 18:01 37  209      M30-39   
2348  1605  Anu Paul                       F      New Haven          CT    US      0:55:50 0:54:08 18:01 51  125      F50-59   
2349  1549  Frances Cheng                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:55:51 0:55:00 18:01 35  239      F30-39   
2350  1196  Murali Balaraman               M      Princeton          NJ    US      0:55:51 0:54:10 18:01 54  153      M50-59   
2351  1072  Heather Cartier                F      Madison            CT    US      0:55:54 0:51:36 18:02 42  228      F40-49   
2352  1071  Geoff Cartier                  M      Madison            CT    US      0:55:55 0:51:45 18:02 43  157      M40-49   
2353  2083  Frances Osugi                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:55:56 0:52:54 18:03 36  240      F30-39   
2354  1474  Michelle Peralta               F      New Haven          CT    US      0:56:00 0:52:58 18:04 34  241      F30-39   
2355  2775  Avery Gartman                  F      Prospect           CT    US      0:56:08 0:54:11 18:07 26  394      F20-29   
2356  2776  Bailey Gartman                 F      Prospect           CT    US      0:56:10 0:54:14 18:07 23  395      F20-29   
2357  809   Francis Garcia                 M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:56:22 0:52:40 18:11 54  154      M50-59   
2358  810   Nida Palaci-Garcia             F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:56:22 0:52:40 18:11 59  126      F50-59   
2359  2255  Javed Pothiawala               M      Orange             CT    US      0:56:26 0:52:20 18:13 54  155      M50-59   
2360  2524  Ashish Cholaviya               M      Shelton            CT    US      0:56:27 0:52:20 18:13 38  210      M30-39   
2361  1468  Shu Yi Zhou                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:56:33 0:53:06 18:15 27  396      F20-29   
2362  1699  Zeva Levine                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:56:38 0:53:10 18:16 33  242      F30-39   
2363  847   Misty Percifield               F      Stratford          CT    US      0:56:38 0:53:20 18:17 40  229      F40-49   
2364  825   Jacqui Kercelius               F      Hamden             CT    US      0:56:39 0:53:23 18:17 32  243      F30-39   
2365  1700  Jagadish Manvi                 M      New Haven          CT    US      0:56:39 0:53:13 18:17 34  211      M30-39   
2366  1708  Erica Abel                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:56:50 0:53:12 18:20 55  127      F50-59   
2367  106   Eve Bourbeau-Allard            F      Hamden             CT    US      0:57:03 0:54:00 18:25 27  397      F20-29   
2368  986   John Kebabian                  M      Guilford           CT    US      0:57:08 0:53:31 18:26 64  53       M60-69   
2369  3070  Elvexl Kebabian                F      New Haven          CT    US      0:57:08 0:53:32 18:26 27  398      F20-29   
2370  902   Jamie Wyman                    F      Southington        CT    US      0:57:10 0:54:20 18:27 20  399      F20-29   
2371  901   Elizabeth Kelly                F      Southington        CT    US      0:57:10 0:54:19 18:27 51  128      F50-59   
2372  1753  Ivana Greco                    F      Hamden             CT    US      0:57:27 0:53:50 18:32 34  244      F30-39   
2373  2381  Charlene Raube                 F      Hamden             CT    US      0:57:43 0:54:10 18:38 49  230      F40-49   
2374  2800  Brian McCabe                   M      Orange             CT    US      0:57:44 0:55:03 18:38 57  156      M50-59   
2375  2801  Margi Rosenthal                F      Orange             CT    US      0:57:45 0:55:04 18:38 52  129      F50-59   
2376  631   Sarah Churchill                F      Fairfield          CT    US      0:57:52 0:55:12 18:40 39  245      F30-39   
2377  632   M. Cripps                      F      Fairfield          CT    US      0:57:53 0:55:16 18:41 8   74       F01-12   
2378  2820  Kris Tonski                    F      East Haven         CT    US      0:57:55 0:56:50 18:41 47  231      F40-49   
2379  2811  Amy Myers                      F      New Haven          CT    US      0:57:55 0:56:51 18:41 48  232      F40-49   
2380  2379  Katie Shapland                 F      Hamden             CT    US      0:58:05 0:54:54 18:44 16  138      F13-19   
2381  1891  Abigail Cole                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:58:06 0:54:57 18:45 16  139      F13-19   
2382  2143  Amy Krebs                      F      Wallingford        CT    US      0:58:06 0:55:55 18:45 35  246      F30-39   
2383  2144  Scott Krebs                    M      Wallingford        CT    US      0:58:07 0:55:56 18:45 46  158      M40-49   
2384  1848  Alexander Chavira              M      Hamden             CT    US      0:58:07 0:54:57 18:45 16  136      M13-19   
2385  858   Jeanette Chavira               F      Hamden             CT    US      0:58:07 0:55:00 18:45 52  130      F50-59   
2386  1497  Aaron Todrin                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:58:10 0:58:10 18:46 33  212      M30-39   
2387  2308  Ellie Norman                   F      Mequon             WI    US      0:58:10 0:54:40 18:46 19  140      F13-19   
2388  1496  Elizabeth Sewards              F      New Haven          CT    US      0:58:11 0:58:11 18:46 32  247      F30-39   
2389  35    Margaret Quinn                 F      Bethany            CT    US      0:58:16 0:54:53 18:48 64  46       F60-69   
2390  187   Susan Desilver                 F      Northford          CT    US      0:58:16 0:54:51 18:48 66  47       F60-69   
2391  11587 Tim Trahas                     M      Clinton            CT    US      0:58:18 0:57:00 18:49 49  159      M40-49   
2392  11585 Runner Unknown                 M                                       0:58:20 0:56:57 18:49                       
2393  11586 Amy Trahand                    F      Clinton            CT    US      0:58:20 0:57:01 18:49 50  131      F50-59   
2394  2617  J. Achigasim                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:58:23 0:54:31 18:50 12  79       M01-12   
2395  838   James Broatch                  M      Milford            CT    US      0:58:27 0:54:27 18:51 70  11       M70-79   
2396  824   Robert Roman                   M      Hamden             CT    US      0:58:29 0:55:12 18:52 34  213      M30-39   
2397  857   Jennifer Glover-Keller         F      West Haven         CT    US      0:58:30 0:55:12 18:53 36  248      F30-39   
2398  2940  Pat Syversem                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:58:31 0:56:09 18:53 73  15       F70-79   
2399  83    Rosa Nieves                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:58:37 0:56:13 18:55 35  249      F30-39   
2400  733   Carl Stopper                   M      North Haven        CT    US      0:58:40 0:56:25 18:56 64  54       M60-69   
2401  2208  Marcia George                  F      Essex Fells        NJ    US      0:58:42 0:55:39 18:57 59  132      F50-59   
2402  732   Debra Stopper                  F      North Haven        CT    US      0:58:43 0:56:29 18:57 64  48       F60-69   
2403  1930  F. Petersen                    F      Haddam             CT    US      0:58:44 0:57:50 18:57 10  75       F01-12   
2404  2209  Evan George                    M      Essex Fells        NJ    US      0:58:44 0:55:39 18:57 68  55       M60-69   
2405  1600  Lauren Petersen                F      Haddam             CT    US      0:58:44 0:57:51 18:57 43  233      F40-49   
2406  1619  Kristin Ponden                 F      Stratford          CT    US      0:58:46 0:56:06 18:58 38  250      F30-39   
2407  2529  M. Minja                       F      New Haven          CT    US      0:58:49 0:58:49 18:59 10  76       F01-12   
2408  2530  R. Minja                       M      New Haven          CT    US      0:58:50 0:58:50 18:59 7   80       M01-12   
2409  248   Karen Wang                     F      New Haven          CT    US      0:58:50 0:58:50 18:59 43  234      F40-49   
2410  2528  Saria Hassan                   F      New Haven          CT    US      0:58:51 0:58:51 18:59 40  235      F40-49   
2411  2710  Carol Oladele                  F      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:58:53 0:58:53 19:00 42  236      F40-49   
2412  2538  Amanda Connolly                F      Worcester          MA    US      0:58:54 0:57:01 19:00 39  251      F30-39   
2413  482   Molly Hampton                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:58:54 0:57:02 19:00 32  252      F30-39   
2414  1294  Jean-Marie Carpier             M      New Haven          CT    US      0:58:55 0:57:02 19:01 32  214      M30-39   
2415  1293  Julie Tanne                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:58:56 0:57:03 19:01 33  253      F30-39   
2416  2408  J. Auerbach                    M      Milford            CT    US      0:58:57 0:55:15 19:01 3   81       M01-12   
2417  2406  Claudia Auerbach               F      Milford            CT    US      0:58:57 0:55:18 19:01 38  254      F30-39   
2418  2407  A. Auerbach                    M      Milford            CT    US      0:58:58 0:55:18 19:02 5   82       M01-12   
2419  2269  Peter Berganross               M      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:59:28 0:57:07 19:11 15  137      M13-19   
2420  2270  Daniella Abru                  F      Woodbridge         CT    US      0:59:29 0:57:07 19:12 15  141      F13-19   
2421  1309  Sarah Compagna                 F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:59:29 0:56:12 19:12 30  255      F30-39   
2422  17    Gail Thomson                   F      Stratford          CT    US      0:59:29 0:55:48 19:12 53  133      F50-59   
2423  984   Willa Marth                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:59:30 0:57:05 19:12 51  134      F50-59   
2424  855   Jennifer Driscoll              F      Milford            CT    US      0:59:30 0:56:12 19:12 33  256      F30-39   
2425  1953  Janeen Ortiz                   F      Groton             CT    US      0:59:30 0:57:04 19:12 45  237      F40-49   
2426  2470  Stacy Spehar                   F      Plantsville        CT    US      0:59:32 0:55:50 19:13 50  135      F50-59   
2427  3087  Paulo Seixas                   M      Norwalk            CT    US      0:59:33 0:55:49 19:13 44  160      M40-49   
2428  3086  Adriana Quesada                F      Norwalk            CT    US      0:59:34 0:55:49 19:13 44  238      F40-49   
2429  2018  Valerie Stickles               F      Vernon Rockville   CT    US      0:59:40 0:56:58 19:15 26  400      F20-29   
2430  1334  Emily Friedman                 F      Middletown         CT    US      0:59:43 0:56:59 19:16 26  401      F20-29   
2431  1268  Michael Puglia                 M      Ansonia            CT    US      0:59:44 0:55:33 19:16 36  215      M30-39   
2432  2678  Emma Kennedy                   F      Hamden             CT    US      0:59:46 0:57:05 19:17 16  142      F13-19   
2433  2739  Mark Aronson                   M      New Haven          CT    US      0:59:47 0:55:29 19:17 63  56       M60-69   
2434  730   Tara Torabi                    F      New Haven          CT    US      0:59:48 0:59:07 19:18 26  402      F20-29   
2435  2550  Sarah Glenski                  F      New Haven          CT    US      0:59:48 0:59:07 19:18 27  403      F20-29   
2436  2319  Marti White                    F      Westbrook          CT    US      0:59:51 0:56:06 19:19 63  49       F60-69   
2437  2320  Marybeth Sarr                  F      Westbrook          CT    US      0:59:56 0:56:11 19:20 55  136      F50-59   
2438  218   Maria Dynia                    F      West Haven         CT    US      1:00:06 0:56:46 19:24 58  137      F50-59   
2439  222   Gwen Haley                     F      West Haven         CT    US      1:00:08 0:56:45 19:24 78  16       F70-79   
2440  318   Robin Favello                  F      West Haven         CT    US      1:00:21 0:57:12 19:28 61  50       F60-69   
2441  889   Ramsay MacMullen               M      New Haven          CT    US      1:00:21 0:57:36 19:29 91  1        M80-99   
2442  888   Peggy MacMullen                F      New Haven          CT    US      1:00:21 0:57:35 19:29 76  17       F70-79   
2443  2409  Wendy Fish                     F      Deep River         CT    US      1:00:25 0:57:34 19:30 52  138      F50-59   
2444  2410  Christopher Fish               M      Deep River         CT    US      1:00:28 0:57:36 19:31 58  157      M50-59   
2445  1795  Aaron Bruce                    M      New Haven          CT    US      1:00:39 0:58:11 19:34 17  138      M13-19   
2446  887   Susan Kerley                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:00:58 1:00:58 19:40 68  51       F60-69   
2447  12354 Nancy Williams                 F      New Haven          CT    US      1:00:58 1:00:58 19:40 55  139      F50-59   
2448  1325  Robert Walker                  M      Guilford           CT    US      1:01:01 0:58:11 19:41 57  158      M50-59   
2449  1489  Nilakshi Parndigamage          F      New Haven          CT    US      1:01:06 0:59:04 19:43 37  257      F30-39   
2450  644   Yasar Say                      M      New Haven          CT    US      1:01:06 0:59:15 19:43 40  161      M40-49   
2451  550   Jon Adams                      M      Southington        CT    US      1:01:07 0:59:12 19:43 36  216      M30-39   
2452  2586  Ann Kuhlman                    F      North Haven        CT    US      1:01:10 0:59:15 19:44 67  52       F60-69   
2453  2587  Alex Allouche                  M      North Haven        CT    US      1:01:14 0:59:20 19:45 28  290      M20-29   
2454  254   Robert Fappiano                M      New Preston Marble CT    US      1:01:16 0:57:35 19:46 60  57       M60-69   
2455  255   Lisa Buckley                   F      New Preston Marble CT    US      1:01:17 0:57:33 19:46 60  53       F60-69   
2456  3071  Katharine Manning              F      Middlebury         CT    US      1:01:17 0:57:35 19:46 26  404      F20-29   
2457  2072  Heather Canny-Fasano           F      Waterbury          CT    US      1:01:18 0:58:48 19:47 32  258      F30-39   
2458  361   Rose Pudlin                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:01:20 0:56:48 19:47 36  259      F30-39   
2459  741   Gordon Daniell                 M      New Haven          CT    US      1:01:20 0:58:01 19:47 79  12       M70-79   
2460  583   Molly Palmer                   F      Sandy Hook         CT    US      1:01:21 0:59:25 19:48 34  260      F30-39   
2461  549   Wendy Adams                    F      Southington        CT    US      1:01:21 0:59:26 19:48 34  261      F30-39   
2462  2600  Jack Doyle                     M                                       1:01:28 1:00:38 19:50 80  2        M80-99   
2463  267   Catherine Poynter              F      New Haven          CT    US      1:01:28 0:57:34 19:50 39  262      F30-39   
2464  2602  Suzanne Serrvise               F                                       1:01:29 1:00:36 19:50 67  54       F60-69   
2465  2241  Bernadette Huang               F      New Haven          CT    US      1:01:31 0:57:42 19:51 53  140      F50-59   
2466  620   Eleanor Weseloh                F      North Haven        CT    US      1:01:34 0:57:51 19:52 74  18       F70-79   
2467  621   Ronald Weseloh                 M      North Haven        CT    US      1:01:34 0:57:50 19:52 75  13       M70-79   
2468  2620  S. Dooley                      M      New Haven          CT    US      1:01:34 0:57:43 19:52 11  83       M01-12   
2469  2809  Patricia Ryan-Krause           F      Orange             CT    US      1:01:37 0:59:30 19:53 69  55       F60-69   
2470  2065  Toni Miraldi                   F      Sandy Hook         CT    US      1:01:38 0:58:13 19:53 45  239      F40-49   
2471  11598 Anna Mai Diane                 F      Milford            CT    US      1:01:39 0:58:13 19:54 51  141      F50-59   
2472  2199  Jill Martin                    F      Hamden             CT    US      1:01:39 0:59:34 19:54 64  56       F60-69   
2473  2742  Jessica Holmes                 F      New Haven          CT    US      1:01:41 0:58:09 19:54 41  240      F40-49   
2474  2613  D. Boswell                     M      New Haven          CT    US      1:01:42 0:58:09 19:54 12  84       M01-12   
2475  2688  Maryam Ahmed                   F      Waterbury          CT    US      1:01:45 0:58:30 19:56 26  405      F20-29   
2476  2687  Imran Sheikh                   M      Waterbury          CT    US      1:01:46 0:58:29 19:56 26  291      M20-29   
2477  2683  Jim Chapman                    M      Meredith           NH    US      1:01:51 0:58:00 19:57 38  217      M30-39   
2478  2682  Kelly Chapman                  F      Meredith           NH    US      1:01:51 0:58:01 19:58 38  263      F30-39   
2479  489   Paul D'Agostino                M      Newtown            CT    US      1:01:54 0:57:57 19:58 49  162      M40-49   
2480  1811  R. D'Agostino                  M      Newtown            CT    US      1:01:54 0:57:58 19:58 11  85       M01-12   
2481  2382  Steven Raube                   M      Hamden             CT    US      1:01:54 0:58:24 19:59 44  163      M40-49   
2482  98    Carrie Christensen             F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:03 0:58:51 20:01 44  241      F40-49   
2483  11583 Marjorie Wren                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:05 0:58:52 20:02 66  57       F60-69   
2484  2307  Louie Grinfeld                 M      Colchester         CT    US      1:02:05 0:58:53 20:02 58  159      M50-59   
2485  1573  Mia Witte-Carter               F      Gardiner           NY    US      1:02:10 0:59:31 20:03 31  264      F30-39   
2486  1574  Matthew Witte-Carter           M      Gardiner           NY    US      1:02:10 0:59:31 20:04 31  218      M30-39   
2487  3025  Jennifer Greiner               F      Guilford           CT    US      1:02:13 0:59:22 20:04 45  242      F40-49   
2488  1324  Sandra Gossart-Walker          F      Guilford           CT    US      1:02:13 0:59:21 20:04 56  142      F50-59   
2489  2472  Lisa Rogers                    F      Guilford           CT    US      1:02:13 0:59:24 20:04 55  143      F50-59   
2490  720   Jill Vaughn                    F      Ivoryton           CT    US      1:02:14 0:58:18 20:05 64  58       F60-69   
2491  11562 Munira Tsegay                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:14 1:02:14 20:05 29  406      F20-29   
2492  848   Chip Rutan                     M      Old Saybrook       CT    US      1:02:17 0:58:23 20:06 65  58       M60-69   
2493  2751  Kimberly O'Neill               F      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:20 0:53:52 20:07 38  265      F30-39   
2494  2752  Bill Hinkson                   M      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:21 0:53:49 20:07 44  164      M40-49   
2495  2040  Daniel Dimaio                  M      North Haven        CT    US      1:02:24 1:00:18 20:08 68  59       M60-69   
2496  1501  Mary Ann Clark                 F      Westbrook          CT    US      1:02:24 0:58:28 20:08 59  144      F50-59   
2497  2039  Miriam Dimaio                  F      North Haven        CT    US      1:02:25 1:00:20 20:09 65  59       F60-69   
2498  188   Maria Burton                   F      West Haven         CT    US      1:02:36 0:59:34 20:12 33  266      F30-39   
2499  1187  John Vitali                    M      Torrington         CT    US      1:02:37 0:58:24 20:12 61  60       M60-69   
2500  2846  Mara Rabinowitz                F      Fairfield          CT    US      1:02:38 0:59:37 20:12 37  267      F30-39   
2501  1751  Stacey Davis                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:39 1:00:29 20:13 26  407      F20-29   
2502  2879  Monica Edgerton                F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:39 1:00:28 20:13 28  408      F20-29   
2503  2046  Michele Norwood                F      New Haven          CT    US      1:02:41 0:59:26 20:13 40  243      F40-49   
2504  1669  Tania Lawrence                 F      Wallingford        CT    US      1:02:41 0:59:30 20:14 36  268      F30-39   
2505  2098  Mariyam Quaisar                F      Brookfield         CT    US      1:02:41 1:02:41 20:14 17  143      F13-19   
2506  424   Shanaz Moudud                  F      Brookfield         CT    US      1:02:42 1:02:42 20:14 55  145      F50-59   
2507  1803  Aliya Moudud                   F      Brookfield         CT    US      1:02:42 1:02:42 20:14 17  144      F13-19   
2508  1530  Paul Kim                       M      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:42 1:00:16 20:14 33  219      M30-39   
2509  2109  Kelly Nezat                    M      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:42 1:02:42 20:14 53  160      M50-59   
2510  2346  Kimberlee Wilson               F      West Haven         CT    US      1:02:43 0:59:24 20:14 39  269      F30-39   
2511  1499  Dana Hoffman                   F      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:44 0:59:30 20:14 49  244      F40-49   
2512  1539  Wonjun Choi                    M      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:44 1:00:19 20:15 28  292      M20-29   
2513  1538  Bomsol Lee                     F      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:45 1:00:18 20:15 27  409      F20-29   
2514  1711  Breset Walker                  F      New York           NY    US      1:02:45 0:59:07 20:15 39  270      F30-39   
2515  2108  Andrea Nezat                   F      Hamden             CT    US      1:02:45 1:02:45 20:15 50  146      F50-59   
2516  11596 Jen Obrien                     F      Hartford           CT    US      1:02:52 1:00:30 20:17 50  147      F50-59   
2517  771   John Palmer                    M      Torrington         CT    US      1:03:02 0:58:47 20:20 29  293      M20-29   
2518  770   Chelsea Palmer                 F      Torrington         CT    US      1:03:03 0:58:50 20:21 28  410      F20-29   
2519  534   Kaelynn Palmer                 F      Norwalk            CT    US      1:03:03 0:58:50 20:21 26  411      F20-29   
2520  535   Johnathan Cardenas             M      Norwalk            CT    US      1:03:04 0:58:53 20:21 32  220      M30-39   
2521  545   Kerry Vitali                   F      Torrington         CT    US      1:03:05 0:58:50 20:21 56  148      F50-59   
2522  2787  Remy Koechlin                  M      South Salem        NY    US      1:03:17 1:00:17 20:25 19  139      M13-19   
2523  2064  Gerard Casanova                M      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:19 0:59:29 20:26 67  61       M60-69   
2524  2477  Dorothy Hodson                 F      Monroe             CT    US      1:03:23 1:00:23 20:27 56  149      F50-59   
2525  2475  Tamara Moses                   F      New Londonnew Lond CT    US      1:03:23 1:00:25 20:27 57  150      F50-59   
2526  766   Christopher Gould              M      Pelham             MA    US      1:03:24 1:01:54 20:27 54  161      M50-59   
2527  2402  P. Smith                       F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:24 1:00:11 20:27 8   77       F01-12   
2528  1903  Z. Gallagher                   M      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:24 1:00:13 20:28 8   86       M01-12   
2529  1650  Meggie Czepiel                 F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:27 0:59:20 20:28 18  145      F13-19   
2530  11560 S. Ahmadzai                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:27 0:59:22 20:28 9   78       F01-12   
2531  2347  Darren Pruslow                 M      West Haven         CT    US      1:03:30 1:00:10 20:29 44  165      M40-49   
2532  2403  Melanie Quigley                F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:30 1:00:11 20:30 40  245      F40-49   
2533  2067  Autumn Russo                   F      Amston             CT    US      1:03:33 1:00:19 20:30 40  246      F40-49   
2534  293   Dale Kroop                     M      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:43 1:00:58 20:34 63  62       M60-69   
2535  294   Vivien Bergl                   F      Hamden             CT    US      1:03:44 1:00:59 20:34 63  60       F60-69   
2536  1904  F. Banick                      F      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:57 1:00:43 20:38 8   79       F01-12   
2537  1373  Kristin Derosia-Banick         F      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:58 1:00:45 20:39 48  247      F40-49   
2538  1369  Lani Gallagher                 F      New Haven          CT    US      1:03:59 1:00:40 20:39 48  248      F40-49   
2539  64    Penny Riggione                 F      Northford          CT    US      1:04:10 1:00:07 20:42 45  249      F40-49   
2540  473   Louisa Taylor                  F      East Haven         CT    US      1:04:10 1:00:09 20:42 60  61       F60-69   
2541  11561 Balqis Ahmadzai                F      New Haven          CT    US      1:04:28 1:00:11 20:48 13  146      F13-19   
2542  1741  Hafsa Nawaz                    F      Woodbridge         CT    US      1:04:29 1:00:02 20:48 45  250      F40-49   
2543  2148  Joann Keys                     F      Woodbridge         CT    US      1:04:30 1:00:05 20:49 51  151      F50-59   
2544  1742  Haq Nawaz                      M      Woodbridge         CT    US      1:04:31 1:00:05 20:49 53  162      M50-59   
2545  1709  Katie Yates                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:04:44 1:02:34 20:53 54  152      F50-59   
2546  2343  Rachel Kline Brown             F      New Haven          CT    US      1:04:44 1:02:36 20:53 48  251      F40-49   
2547  6     Emily Brink                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:04:47 1:00:45 20:54 68  62       F60-69   
2548  633   Natasha Henry                  F      Hamden             CT    US      1:04:49 1:02:23 20:55 48  252      F40-49   
2549  119   Johnna Duprey                  F      Wallingford        CT    US      1:04:53 1:03:20 20:56 34  271      F30-39   
2550  2466  Sophia Ruser                   F      Guilford           CT    US      1:04:53 1:00:32 20:56 17  147      F13-19   
2551  114   Alexa Tomassi                  F      Wallingford        CT    US      1:04:53 1:01:00 20:56 28  412      F20-29   
2552  1547  Lauren Perry                   F      Northford          CT    US      1:04:54 1:00:59 20:57 33  272      F30-39   
2553  2062  Patricia Perry                 F      Northford          CT    US      1:04:55 1:00:57 20:57 60  63       F60-69   
2554  42    Joan Tomassi                   F      Berlin             CT    US      1:04:55 1:01:01 20:57 58  153      F50-59   
2555  11590 Olivia Ste. Marie              F      Guilford           CT    US      1:04:55 1:00:35 20:57 17  148      F13-19   
2556  871   Jaime Fisher                   F      Meriden            CT    US      1:04:56 1:04:56 20:57 36  273      F30-39   
2557  2467  Leila Ruser                    F      Guilford           CT    US      1:04:56 1:00:40 20:57 15  149      F13-19   
2558  2429  Charles Anderson               M      Avon               CT    US      1:04:59 1:01:22 20:58 58  163      M50-59   
2559  735   Anne Olcott                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:04:59 1:01:35 20:58 56  154      F50-59   
2560  1613  Susan Taddei                   F      Bethany            CT    US      1:04:59 1:01:37 20:58 50  155      F50-59   
2561  2925  Carol Boscarino                F      Bethany            CT    US      1:05:00 1:01:38 20:58 52  156      F50-59   
2562  803   Scott Matheson                 M      Hamden             CT    US      1:05:02 1:01:03 20:59 44  166      M40-49   
2563  49    Catherine Kellett              F      Hamden             CT    US      1:05:02 1:01:02 20:59 36  274      F30-39   
2564  1077  Alexine Casanova               F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:02 1:01:11 20:59 38  275      F30-39   
2565  2130  Alysha Adamo                   F      Branford           CT    US      1:05:05 1:03:31 21:00 32  276      F30-39   
2566  2133  Caitlin Kingsley               F      Branford           CT    US      1:05:05 1:03:31 21:00 32  277      F30-39   
2567  2903  Michael Celentano              M      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:06 1:00:08 21:00 51  164      M50-59   
2568  2901  Jennifer Esposito              F      East Haven         CT    US      1:05:06 1:00:08 21:00 46  253      F40-49   
2569  2877  Michael Abbott                 M      Old Saybrook       CT    US      1:05:06 1:00:08 21:00 42  167      M40-49   
2570  2333  Emily Nguyen                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:07 1:01:10 21:01 33  278      F30-39   
2571  2334  John Nguyen                    M      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:07 1:01:14 21:01 44  168      M40-49   
2572  2335  D. Nguyen                      M      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:07 1:01:14 21:01 4   87       M01-12   
2573  2336  A. Nguyen                      F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:08 1:01:12 21:01 2   80       F01-12   
2574  2912  Brendan Ma                     M      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:19 1:01:58 21:05 29  294      M20-29   
2575  12365 Rebecca Foley                  F      Chester            CT    US      1:05:19 1:03:31 21:05 46  254      F40-49   
2576  1914  Javier Muleiro                 M      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:21 1:03:23 21:05 18  140      M13-19   
2577  1449  Amy Smoyer                     F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:21 1:03:23 21:05 50  157      F50-59   
2578  1462  Jean Breny                     F      Hamden             CT    US      1:05:22 1:03:23 21:05 55  158      F50-59   
2579  1031  Maria Sperduto                 F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:22 1:02:00 21:05 28  413      F20-29   
2580  1888  Sidharth Singla                M      Hamden             CT    US      1:05:22 1:02:50 21:06 17  141      M13-19   
2581  2692  Celine Genao                   F      Hamden             CT    US      1:05:23 1:02:48 21:06 18  150      F13-19   
2582  1887  Sana Khan                      F      Hamden             CT    US      1:05:23 1:02:48 21:06 14  151      F13-19   
2583  2325  Rohan Menon                    M      Hamden             CT    US      1:05:23 1:02:50 21:06 17  142      M13-19   
2584  1875  Mariam Khan                    F      Hamden             CT    US      1:05:24 1:02:51 21:06 17  152      F13-19   
2585  319   Anna Franz                     F      Wallingford        CT    US      1:05:27 1:02:02 21:07 40  255      F40-49   
2586  321   T. Franz                       M      Wallingford        CT    US      1:05:27 1:02:04 21:07 4   88       M01-12   
2587  320   Aleda Franz                    F      Wallingford        CT    US      1:05:27 1:02:03 21:07 41  256      F40-49   
2588  2931  Sulivann Elmaimmann            M      North Haven        CT    US      1:05:35 1:01:59 21:10 52  165      M50-59   
2589  2932  S. El Mammann                  F      North Haven        CT    US      1:05:36 1:01:59 21:10 12  81       F01-12   
2590  11591 Lisa Ste Marie                 F      Guilford           CT    US      1:05:37 1:01:16 21:10 51  159      F50-59   
2591  2465  Christopher Ruser              M      Guilford           CT    US      1:05:37 1:01:23 21:10 48  169      M40-49   
2592  2930  Tariq El Mammann               M      North Haven        CT    US      1:05:38 1:01:59 21:11 14  143      M13-19   
2593  2929  N. El-Mammann                  F      North Haven        CT    US      1:05:39 1:01:59 21:11 10  82       F01-12   
2594  2933  Umi Elmammann                  F      North Haven        CT    US      1:05:39 1:01:58 21:11 15  153      F13-19   
2595  19    Lynn Tommasini                 F      North Branford     CT    US      1:05:43 1:02:00 21:12 36  279      F30-39   
2596  585   Geraldine Dickel               F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:44 1:02:00 21:13 65  64       F60-69   
2597  1387  Melissa Heim                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:46 1:03:08 21:13 69  65       F60-69   
2598  2084  Ned Parker                     M      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:46 1:03:07 21:13 43  170      M40-49   
2599  1388  Mark Heim                      M      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:47 1:03:08 21:13 69  63       M60-69   
2600  2085  Ken Parker                     M      New Haven          CT    US      1:05:47 1:03:08 21:14 73  14       M70-79   
2601  805   Connie Matheson                F      Hamden             CT    US      1:06:05 1:02:05 21:19 72  19       F70-79   
2602  1347  Aimee Hayner                   F      Old Saybrook       CT    US      1:06:11 1:02:36 21:21 45  257      F40-49   
2603  646   Andrea Toussaint               F      Wallingford        CT    US      1:06:13 1:02:38 21:22 44  258      F40-49   
2604  48    Diana Quinones                 F      East Haven         CT    US      1:06:15 1:02:12 21:23 45  259      F40-49   
2605  2659  Robin Sotire                   F      Hamden             CT    US      1:06:15 1:04:05 21:23 57  160      F50-59   
2606  2664  Ginger Kulig                   F      Hamden             CT    US      1:06:15 1:01:48 21:23 62  66       F60-69   
2607  2522  Paul Thomas                    M      New Haven          CT    US      1:06:16 1:04:03 21:23 68  64       M60-69   
2608  2663  Gary Brown                     M      Hamden             CT    US      1:06:17 1:01:49 21:23 68  65       M60-69   
2609  1096  Kara Simmers                   F      Ellington          CT    US      1:06:35 1:02:24 21:29 40  260      F40-49   
2610  1295  Jenn Whinnem                   F      East Hampton       CT    US      1:06:36 1:02:29 21:29 40  261      F40-49   
2611  942   Ann Godzwon                    F      Ridgefield         CT    US      1:06:38 1:02:09 21:30 51  161      F50-59   
2612  943   Ville Vieltojarvi              M      Ridgefield         CT    US      1:06:39 1:02:11 21:30 51  166      M50-59   
2613  2244  I. Nunez Del Prado Smith       M      New Haven          CT    US      1:06:53 1:02:39 21:35 8   89       M01-12   
2614  2243  Mary Elizabeth Smith           F      New Haven          CT    US      1:06:54 1:02:38 21:35 39  280      F30-39   
2615  1022  James Ritter                   M      Monroe             CT    US      1:07:07 1:03:49 21:39 67  66       M60-69   
2616  740   Gayle Walter                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:08 1:04:02 21:40 68  67       F60-69   
2617  3010  Matthew Schmidt                M      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:24 1:04:09 21:45 43  171      M40-49   
2618  2987  Akbal Niymkuru                 M      Bridgeport         CT    US      1:07:28 1:05:52 21:46 22  295      M20-29   
2619  2878  Kudra Kagabo                   M      Fairfield          CT    US      1:07:29 1:06:03 21:46 22  296      M20-29   
2620  11588 Seonaid Hay                    F      Madison            CT    US      1:07:32 1:03:13 21:47 48  262      F40-49   
2621  11538 Jullia Marchese                F      Willimantic        CT    US      1:07:35 1:05:28 21:48 23  414      F20-29   
2622  878   Robert Marra                   M      West Haven         CT    US      1:07:35 1:04:49 21:48 63  67       M60-69   
2623  2566  L. Harms                       F      Hamden             CT    US      1:07:36 1:04:47 21:49 12  83       F01-12   
2624  2871  Susan Dunigan                  F      Shelton            CT    US      1:07:36 1:06:11 21:49 61  68       F60-69   
2625  2464  Susan Kashaf                   F      Guilford           CT    US      1:07:38 1:03:20 21:49 48  263      F40-49   
2626  1942  M. Gribbon                     F      Hamden             CT    US      1:07:38 1:04:50 21:49 12  84       F01-12   
2627  2834  Marina Palma Lima              F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:38 1:05:16 21:49 28  415      F20-29   
2628  2833  Shumon Chattopadhyay           M      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:39 1:05:19 21:50 30  221      M30-39   
2629  2161  Sitwat Siddiqui                F      Marlborough        MA    US      1:07:39 1:03:34 21:50 47  264      F40-49   
2630  2730  Pamela Koehler                 F      Rockville Centre   NY    US      1:07:39 1:04:29 21:50 62  69       F60-69   
2631  2315  M. Rogers                      F      Hamden             CT    US      1:07:40 1:04:52 21:50 12  85       F01-12   
2632  1660  Rachel Solveira                F      West Haven         CT    US      1:07:40 1:04:53 21:50 47  265      F40-49   
2633  2256  Farhat Siddiqui                F      Orange             CT    US      1:07:40 1:03:35 21:50 52  162      F50-59   
2634  2762  Lucy Flynn                     F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:41 1:05:18 21:50 30  281      F30-39   
2635  2763  Kate Penziner                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:41 1:05:17 21:50 31  282      F30-39   
2636  804   Peter Downhour                 M      Hamden             CT    US      1:07:43 1:03:43 21:51 50  167      M50-59   
2637  645   Kenya Flash                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:44 1:03:44 21:51 39  283      F30-39   
2638  11504 Martino Bruno                  M      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:45 1:05:08 21:52 38  222      M30-39   
2639  1948  Julia Defrances                F      Hamden             CT    US      1:07:49 1:05:30 21:53 13  154      F13-19   
2640  356   Jessica Haxhi                  F      Middlebury         CT    US      1:07:49 1:02:53 21:53 51  163      F50-59   
2641  365   Trudy Anderson                 F      Trumbull           CT    US      1:07:50 1:03:48 21:53 50  164      F50-59   
2642  1739  Joan Defrances                 F      Hamden             CT    US      1:07:51 1:05:33 21:54 48  266      F40-49   
2643  392   Laura Rais                     F      Guilford           CT    US      1:07:51 1:03:07 21:54 64  70       F60-69   
2644  375   Zeen Wang                      F      New Haven          CT    US      1:07:53 1:02:58 21:54 22  416      F20-29   
2645  2570  Isabella Fiorentino            F      Hamden             CT    US      1:07:54 1:05:04 21:55 44  267      F40-49   
2646  2358  Cara Cancelmo                  F      Guilford           CT    US      1:07:57 1:05:52 21:56 25  417      F20-29   
2647  2568  C. Harms                       F      Hamden             CT    US      1:07:57 1:05:08 21:56 5   86       F01-12   
2648  2360  Joseph Cancelmo                M      Guilford           CT    US      1:08:00 1:05:51 21:57 65  68       M60-69   
2649  2653  Alisha Bjerregaard             F      New Haven          CT    US      1:08:03 1:04:01 21:57 39  284      F30-39   
2650  2219  Rhonda Roumani                 F      New Haven          CT    US      1:08:06 1:04:56 21:58 44  268      F40-49   
2651  2656  Z. Bjerregaard                 F      New Haven          CT    US      1:08:08 1:04:10 21:59 2   87       F01-12   
2652  2245  Sumako Peck                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:08:13 1:05:22 22:01 68  71       F60-69   
2653  2654  Louis Fazen                    M      New Haven          CT    US      1:08:53 1:04:54 22:14 39  223      M30-39   
2654  2655  N. Bjerregaard                 F      New Haven          CT    US      1:08:53 1:04:55 22:14 5   88       F01-12   
2655  703   Josh Spurrier                  M      Derby              CT    US      1:09:01 1:05:04 22:16 32  224      M30-39   
2656  702   Emma Taylor-Salmon             F      Derby              CT    US      1:09:02 1:05:05 22:16 29  418      F20-29   
2657  338   Tadhg Dooley                   M      New Haven          CT    US      1:09:13 1:09:13 22:20 39  225      M30-39   
2658  1791  J. Dooley                      F      New Haven          CT    US      1:09:14 1:09:14 22:20 10  89       F01-12   
2659  1429  Michael Sloan                  M      New Haven          CT    US      1:09:28 1:05:09 22:25 57  168      M50-59   
2660  1428  Leslie Stone                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:09:28 1:05:10 22:25 54  165      F50-59   
2661  2788  Catherine Koechlin             F      South Salem        NY    US      1:09:41 1:06:40 22:29 59  166      F50-59   
2662  2789  Nicolas Koechlin               M      South Salem        NY    US      1:09:42 1:06:38 22:29 67  69       M60-69   
2663  28    Kate Dwyer                     F      Newington          CT    US      1:09:52 1:06:18 22:33 41  269      F40-49   
2664  27    Matthew Dwyer                  M      Newington          CT    US      1:09:52 1:06:18 22:33 43  172      M40-49   
2665  1314  Nancy Goldstein                F      Branford           CT    US      1:09:59 1:06:51 22:35 67  72       F60-69   
2666  1315  Harvey Goldstein               M      Branford           CT    US      1:10:00 1:06:52 22:35 72  15       M70-79   
2667  1005  Leah Peck                      F      Seymour            CT    US      1:10:23 1:06:08 22:43 42  270      F40-49   
2668  2077  Sergei Gerasimenko             M      New Haven          CT    US      1:10:23 1:06:30 22:43 58  169      M50-59   
2669  1040  April Yoder                    F      Norwalk            CT    US      1:10:24 1:06:09 22:43 39  285      F30-39   
2670  2076  Terry Dagradi                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:10:30 1:06:37 22:45 62  73       F60-69   
2671  1035  Andrea Miller                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:10:30 1:06:38 22:45 67  74       F60-69   
2672  1205  Christine Kirschenbaum         F      Hamden             CT    US      1:11:02 1:07:33 22:55 54  167      F50-59   
2673  2074  Amy Nyitray                    F      New Haven          CT    US      1:11:02 1:07:34 22:55 34  286      F30-39   
2674  2305  Molly Levan                    F      North Haven        CT    US      1:11:04 1:07:30 22:56 69  75       F60-69   
2675  1206  Peter Kirschenbaum             M      Hamden             CT    US      1:11:05 1:07:33 22:56 54  170      M50-59   
2676  1413  Karl Insogna                   M      Hamden             CT    US      1:11:05 1:07:31 22:56 69  70       M60-69   
2677  1236  William Suzuki                 M      New Haven          CT    US      1:11:06 1:11:06 22:56 20  297      M20-29   
2678  2063  Amy Angelastro                 F      Fairfield          CT    US      1:11:07 1:07:37 22:57 35  287      F30-39   
2679  2819  Doss Venema                    F      Branford           CT    US      1:11:08 1:07:35 22:57 73  20       F70-79   
2680  303   Susan Millen                   F      North Haven        CT    US      1:11:10 1:07:02 22:58 75  21       F70-79   
2681  1683  Clarice Begemann               F      Branford           CT    US      1:11:11 1:07:15 22:58 61  76       F60-69   
2682  469   Laurel Shader                  F      Orange             CT    US      1:11:12 1:07:12 22:58 60  77       F60-69   
2683  1662  Angela Bertini                 F      Hamden             CT    US      1:11:13 1:07:42 22:59 72  22       F70-79   
2684  470   Jacob Zonderman                M      Orange             CT    US      1:11:14 1:07:14 22:59 28  298      M20-29   
2685  1661  Samantha Bertini               F      Hamden             CT    US      1:11:16 1:07:46 23:00 43  271      F40-49   
2686  1412  Marybeth Gillette              F      Hamden             CT    US      1:11:16 1:07:43 23:00 69  78       F60-69   
2687  650   Tom Breen                      M      New Haven          CT    US      1:11:37 1:10:03 23:07 31  226      M30-39   
2688  649   Lucy Gellman                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:11:42 1:11:42 23:08 30  288      F30-39   
2689  1880  N. Wilson                      M      Trumbull           CT    US      1:11:57 1:07:21 23:13 4   90       M01-12   
2690  1134  Ken Wilson                     M      Trumbull           CT    US      1:11:59 1:07:20 23:13 70  16       M70-79   
2691  2551  Timothy Wilson                 M                                       1:11:59 1:07:21 23:14 35  227      M30-39   
2692  1135  Stacy Wilson                   F      Trumbull           CT    US      1:11:59 1:07:20 23:14 41  272      F40-49   
2693  1879  C. Wilson                      F      Trumbull           CT    US      1:11:59 1:07:18 23:14 9   90       F01-12   
2694  1310  Herman Bershtein               M      Hamden             CT    US      1:12:47 1:12:47 23:29 94  3        M80-99   
2695  2121  Shailesh Patel                 M      Orange             CT    US      1:12:49 1:08:36 23:30 50  171      M50-59   
2696  2122  Sana Patel                     F      Orange             CT    US      1:12:59 1:08:56 23:33 18  155      F13-19   
2697  2451  Raj Ghosh                      M      Suffield           CT    US      1:13:04 1:08:57 23:35 52  172      M50-59   
2698  2523  Nidhi Patel                    F      Shelton            CT    US      1:13:06 1:09:00 23:35 34  289      F30-39   
2699  2123  Neha Patel                     F      Orange             CT    US      1:13:08 1:09:04 23:36 22  419      F20-29   
2700  2120  Sarwat Patel                   F      Orange             CT    US      1:13:09 1:08:54 23:36 50  168      F50-59   
2701  2856  Tyler Fielstra                 M      New Haven          CT    US      1:13:39 1:09:50 23:46 37  228      M30-39   
2702  11584 Joel Callaway                  M      New Haven          CT    US      1:13:41 1:09:56 23:46 45  173      M40-49   
2703  3073  Kaun Jemam                     F      Wallingford        CT    US      1:14:04 1:10:42 23:54 50  169      F50-59   
2704  1032  Janyce Murphy                  F      New Haven          CT    US      1:14:05 1:10:42 23:54 50  170      F50-59   
2705  1198  Tanya Kimball Genn             F      Hamden             CT    US      1:14:06 1:09:50 23:54 38  290      F30-39   
2706  1991  Sheldon Natkin                 M      Woodbridge         CT    US      1:14:39 1:10:31 24:05 72  17       M70-79   
2707  1992  Geraldine Natkin               F      Woodbridge         CT    US      1:14:46 1:10:39 24:08 72  23       F70-79   
2708  2890  G. Harris                      M                                       1:14:59 1:12:32 24:12 6   91       M01-12   
2709  2887  Shawana Snell                  F                                       1:15:44 1:13:15 24:26 45  273      F40-49   
2710  1433  Ana Gonzalez                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:16:13 1:12:40 24:36 39  291      F30-39   
2711  2232  Joan Scanlon                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:16:13 1:12:35 24:36 76  24       F70-79   
2712  1434  June Fitzgerald                F      New Haven          CT    US      1:16:14 1:12:40 24:36 55  171      F50-59   
2713  2889  H. Broooklyn                   F                                       1:16:22 1:13:53 24:38 8   91       F01-12   
2714  2785  Sarah Miles                    F      Astoria            NY    US      1:16:30 1:12:19 24:41 33  292      F30-39   
2715  769   Nadine Huggins                 F      Brooklyn           NY    US      1:16:30 1:12:22 24:41 42  274      F40-49   
2716  508   Boris Sigal                    M      New Haven          CT    US      1:16:33 1:12:24 24:42 32  229      M30-39   
2717  266   Abby Brulotte                  F      North Haven        CT    US      1:16:42 1:12:34 24:45 29  420      F20-29   
2718  304   Katherine Flores               F      New Haven          CT    US      1:16:42 1:12:34 24:45 26  421      F20-29   
2719  1787  Kiana Flores                   F      New Haven          CT    US      1:16:44 1:12:38 24:46 16  156      F13-19   
2720  265   Jan Childs                     F      North Haven        CT    US      1:17:38 1:13:32 25:03 58  172      F50-59   
2721  2657  Olivia Poidomani               F      Watertown          CT    US      1:17:39 1:13:33 25:03 13  157      F13-19   
2722  2291  Nikolai Bravo                  M      New Haven          CT    US      1:20:47 1:20:47 26:04 34  230      M30-39   


F01-12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     S. Tomita   1979 12  115     F      New Haven CT US  21:33 
2     A. O'Neil   1833 9   160     F      Southport CT US  22:09 
3     L. Goodman  71   8   226     F      Old Lyme CT US   23:08 
4     C. Billings 2444 12  389     F      New Haven CT US  25:00 
5     V. Spooner  3032 10  476     F      Sturbridge MA US 25:47 


F13-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Betsy Overstrum  1792 17  32      F      Wallingford CT US  19:24 
2     Lilijana Oliver  2113 18  59      F      Rush NY US         20:16 
3     Jocelyne Rondeau 2036 19  79      F      South Hadley MA US 20:50 
4     Sophia Currie    1053 19  146     F      Lewiston NY US     21:55 
5     Abby Steckel     1748 19  195     F      Berkeley CA US     22:40 


F20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Charlotte Winkler 818  22  38      F      Riverside CT US 19:44 
2     Audrey Gould      767  25  48      F      Pelham MA US    19:59 
3     Carolyn Shaw      2126 28  65      F      Mc Lean VA US   20:24 
4     Kristin Waters    2780 28  73      F      New Haven CT US 20:34 
5     Caroline Smith    50   27  90      F      New Haven CT US 21:01 


F30-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Carrie Bova  2115 32  50      F      Milford CT US   20:06 
2     Sara Zuba    1427 37  52      F      New Haven CT US 20:07 
3     Hope Fleming 1713 32  85      F      Guilford CT US  20:56 
4     Jenny Yang   2949 30  125     F      New Haven CT US 21:38 
5     Sara Cates   442  39  127     F      New Haven CT US 21:40 


F40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Linda Spooner         3031 45  61      F      Sturbridge MA US  20:18 
2     Nicole Deziel         773  43  76      F      New Haven CT US   20:48 
3     Kathryn Miller-Jensen 1070 45  116     F      New Haven CT US   21:34 
4     Kath Boyer            918  40  135     F      Northampton MA US 21:46 
5     Katey Baruth          311  43  140     F      Naugatuck CT US   21:51 


F50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sarah Wiliarty     851  51  239     F      Middletown CT US 23:20 
2     Margit MacDougall  152  53  277     F      Branford CT US   23:47 
3     Brenda Toto        1746 55  347     F      Milford CT US    24:39 
4     Hilary Decrisantis 2233 51  394     F      Bloomfield CT US 25:02 
5     Lynn Schuster      656  51  509     F      Fairfield CT US  26:08 


F60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Barbara Pearce  1712 65  282     F      Guilford CT US   23:50 
2     Mary Zorzanello 34   64  553     F      New Haven CT US  26:35 
3     Laura Case      226  61  825     F      New Canaan CT US 28:51 
4     Susan Lane      2918 61  958     F                       29:50 
5     Sandra Powell   394  68  1046    F      Middletown CT US 30:28 


F70-79
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Barbara Segaloff  2490  74  1022    F      New Haven CT US  30:16 
2     Carole Goldberg   210   75  1264    F      Cheshire CT US   32:13 
3     McEloslae Melanie 11533 71  1341    F      Guilford CT US   32:52 
4     Kate Smith        494   71  1583    F      Bloomfield CT US 35:18 
5     Marva Field       2944  70  1591    F      Milford CT US    35:28 


F80-99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Patty Carton    781 81  2211    F      Stratford CT US 50:18 
2     Gilda Outremont 951 81  2307    F      New Haven CT US 54:15 


M01-12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     O. Martin  2069 12  24      M      Middlebury CT US 18:59 
2     L. Cushing 3063 12  72      M      Behtany CT US    20:33 
3     L. Halpern 1939 11  93      M      New Haven CT US  21:03 
4     S. Duffy   2630 11  142     M      Madison CT US    21:53 
5     H. Miller  1824 11  200     M      New Haven CT US  22:41 


M13-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Joey Nihill      2057 17  5       M      Sandy Hook CT US 17:25 
2     Zachary Andalman 1861 18  11      M      Evanston IL US   18:07 
3     Adam Hagens      1797 14  16      M      Hamden CT US     18:21 
4     David Judd       1936 17  19      M      New Haven CT US  18:33 
5     John Bazaar      2592 17  21      M      Cheshire CT US   18:48 


M20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Haleluya Simegn 2009 29  7       M      New Haven CT US   17:39 
2     Jackson Burton  1355 21  9       M      New Haven CT US   18:05 
3     Sam Frizell     1654 29  10      M      New Haven CT US   18:06 
4     Eric Sanderson  2476 22  17      M      Centreville VA US 18:25 
5     Tim Foldy-Porto 2132 22  18      M      Northampton MA US 18:29 


M30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Joshua Glaab     2872 37  2       M      New Haven CT US  16:37 
2     Brendan Atkins   3038 34  3       M      Old Lyme CT US   16:38 
3     Justin MacGregor 3091 33  4       M      Shelton CT US    16:41 
4     Lenny Arias      1443 34  6       M      Stratford CT US  17:37 
5     Tom Holowka      2603 33  30      M      Bloomfield NJ US 19:15 


M40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     William Zucconi  26   46  12      M      Madison CT US    18:12 
2     Javier Hernandez 1199 43  13      M      Norwalk CT US    18:14 
3     Jeffrey Townsend 2848 48  14      M      Woodbridge CT US 18:15 
4     Matt Santillo    1399 45  15      M      New Haven CT US  18:19 
5     Michael Giles    1255 45  22      M      Amherst MA US    18:48 


M50-59
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     David Ott               3093 56  8       M      Darien CT US   18:00 
2     Sergio Brena            245  55  34      M      Amherst MA US  19:25 
3     Alan Macdougall         153  54  60      M      Branford CT US 20:17 
4     William Vannieuwenhuyze 225  56  99      M      Meriden CT US  21:09 
5     David Radcliffe         2424 52  100     M      Hamden CT US   21:10 


M60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mike Kerin     3009 61  129     M      Bethany CT US   21:43 
2     David McNamara 2104 63  132     M      New Haven CT US 21:45 
3     Gaboury Benoit 2891 65  168     M      New Haven CT US 22:15 
4     Mark Lang      3098 63  208     M      Danbury CT US   22:53 
5     Stephen Joy    2534 61  232     M      New Haven CT US 23:12 


M70-79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Rick Taff       2792 71  549     M      Glastonbury CT US 26:33 
2     Michael Scanlon 731  71  827     M      West Haven CT US  28:52 
3     Mark Turkington 2396 75  839     M      Bolton CT US      28:57 
4     Alan Graham     301  71  1403    M      Hamden CT US      33:24 
5     Thomas Sheehan  1522 71  1641    M      Cheshire CT US    36:05 


M80-99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ramsay MacMullen 889  91  2441    M      New Haven CT US 1:00:21 
2     Jack Doyle       2600 80  2462    M                      1:01:28 
3     Herman Bershtein 1310 94  2694    M      Hamden CT US    1:12:47 


OVRALF
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Shelby Cuddeback 143 24  23      F      New Haven CT US 18:54 


OVRALM
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Aidan Pillard 1102 23  1       M      New Haven CT US 16:18 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.