Girls on the Run - Fall 5k (Virtual)

Sat November 14 - Sun November 15, 2020 Dayton, OH 00000 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ========================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     999 Michael Triola            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:17:11.9 0:17:11.8 5:33  40  79.4       1        M Overall    
2     216 Joe Lacey                 M      Dayton          OH    US      0:22:02.1 0:22:01.8 7:06  59  71.6       1        M 50-59      
3     596 S. Gallaher Yerman        F                                    0:24:03.8 0:23:43.3 7:39  9   75.2       1        F Overall    
4     10  K. Asinjo                 F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:24:34.6 0:24:14.5 7:49  8   76.2       1        F 1-15       
5     585 Karen Heslop              F      Wilmington      OH    US      0:25:28.4 0:25:09.6 8:07  32  58.5       1        F 30-39      
6     47  Chelsea Broe              F                                    0:25:12.5 0:25:12.5 8:08  26  58.4       1        F 20-29      
7     576 Corrine Farrell           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:25:28.7 0:25:21.9 8:11  35  58.4       2        F 30-39      
8     582 B. Vankleeck              F                                    0:25:25.3 0:25:25.3 8:12  10  68.0       2        F 1-15       
9     180 Tara Holop                F      Dayton          OH    US      0:26:19.2 0:25:37.8 8:16  47  62.3       1        F 40-49      
10    364 Sara Triftshouser         F      Kettering       OH    US      0:26:17.8 0:26:17.8 8:29  31  55.9       3        F 30-39      
11    122 A. Feldman                F      Springboro      OH    US      0:26:53.0 0:26:47.4 8:39  12  61.2       3        F 1-15       
12    9   Emmanuel Asinjo           M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:27:13.3 0:26:52.4 8:40  45  52.7       1        M 40-49      
13    301 John Riegel               M      Dayton          OH    US      0:27:57.9 0:27:46.7 8:58  41  49.5       2        M 40-49      
14    593 Dani Payne                F                                    0:28:06.8 0:27:47.2 8:58  30  52.9       4        F 30-39      
15    365 Jan Turkelson             F      Waynesville     OH    US      0:27:57.8 0:27:53.1 9:00  41  54.5       2        F 40-49      
16    431 O. Mace                   M                                    0:28:16.8 0:28:06.0 9:04  10  55.1       1        M 1-15       
17    445 Mark Allard               M                                    0:28:40.5 0:28:29.3 9:11  43  49.0       3        M 40-49      
18    40  Andy Boettcher            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:28:44.5 0:28:31.5 9:12  47  50.4       4        M 40-49      
19    92  Stephanie Davis           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:29:44.1 0:29:12.9 9:25  41  52.0       3        F 40-49      
20    206 Jennifer Klopfer          F      Springboro      OH    US      0:29:27.9 0:29:20.0 9:28  35  50.5       5        F 30-39      
21    378 Matt Ward                 M      Springboro      OH    US      0:29:28.0 0:29:21.1 9:28  39  46.2       1        M 30-39      
22    311 Gretchen Rohrer           F      Troy            OH    US      0:30:34.2 0:29:35.8 9:33  38  50.6       6        F 30-39      
23    4   I. Arcuri                 F      Centerville     OH    US      0:29:44.7 0:29:37.1 9:33  8   62.3       4        F 1-15       
24    64  Megan Carpenter           F      Waynesville     OH    US      0:29:43.5 0:29:38.8 9:34  37  50.3       7        F 30-39      
25    392 Libby Wilson              F      Springfield     OH    US      0:29:47.8 0:29:40.8 9:34  44  52.4       4        F 40-49      
26    46  Cole Brannan              M      Dayton          OH    US      0:29:47.0 0:29:45.0 9:36  16  44.5       1        M 16-19      
27    309 Josh Roeth                M      Troy            OH    US      0:30:24.9 0:30:01.5 9:41  35  44.0       2        M 30-39      
28    63  Jennifer Campbell         F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:30:30.2 0:30:03.0 9:42  36  49.4       8        F 30-39      
29    213 Annie Kress               F      Sidney          OH    US      0:30:58.9 0:30:04.5 9:42  40  50.3       5        F 40-49      
30    394 Kristin Wineberg          F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:30:39.1 0:30:06.2 9:43  38  49.7       9        F 30-39      
31    158 Derek Halsey              M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:31:04.2 0:30:06.8 9:43  33  43.4       3        M 30-39      
32    72  Julie Cochran             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:30:25.6 0:30:15.0 9:45  57  59.1       1        F 50-59      
33    89  Michelle Daniel           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:31:03.9 0:30:37.9 9:53  38  48.9       10       F 30-39      
34    572 John Downe                M                                    0:31:04.9 0:30:54.3 9:58  47  46.5       5        M 40-49      
35    95  Ryan Denlinger            M      New Lebanon     OH    US      0:31:10.5 0:30:56.1 9:59  35  42.7       4        M 30-39      
36    123 Dean Feldman              M      Springboro      OH    US      0:31:10.3 0:31:03.9 10:01 57  50.0       2        M 50-59      
37    29  Jamie Bentley             F      Centerville     OH    US      0:32:00.4 0:31:14.8 10:05 29  47.1       2        F 20-29      
38    269 Julie Neely               F      Dayton          OH    US      0:32:01.2 0:31:15.3 10:05 36  47.5       11       F 30-39      
39    233 Kristopher Marin          M      Centerville     OH    US      0:31:36.7 0:31:16.0 10:05 36  42.5       5        M 30-39      
40    214 Travis Kress              M      Sidney          OH    US      0:32:13.2 0:31:18.1 10:06 44  44.9       6        M 40-49      
41    289 Lisa Phillips             F      Piqua           OH    US      0:31:38.0 0:31:23.4 10:08 37  47.5       12       F 30-39      
42    349 Cynde Sroufe              F      Troy            OH    US      0:32:19.4 0:31:25.5 10:08 40  48.1       6        F 40-49      
43    254 G. Miesse                 M      Clayton         OH    US      0:31:37.4 0:31:27.6 10:09 11  47.3       2        M 1-15       
44    202 Greg Kenyon               M      Springboro      OH    US      0:32:35.5 0:31:34.1 10:11 51  46.9       3        M 50-59      
45    404 Trevor Yost               M      Springfield     OH    US      0:32:11.7 0:31:53.9 10:17 39  42.5       6        M 30-39      
46    168 Jennifer Hatfield         F      Xenia           OH    US      0:32:14.7 0:32:07.6 10:22 49  50.8       7        F 40-49      
47    410 Unknown Partic. 410       M                                    0:32:15.0 0:32:11.9 10:23                1        No Age Given 
48    39  Alexander Boehm           M      Centerville     OH    US      0:32:14.1 0:32:14.1 10:24 16  41.0       2        M 16-19      
49    27  Lauren Bell               F      Troy            OH    US      0:32:33.4 0:32:14.8 10:24 30  45.6       13       F 30-39      
50    126 Jennifer Ferguson         F      Brookville      OH    US      0:32:43.0 0:32:27.1 10:28 38  46.1       14       F 30-39      
51    181 I. Holten                 F                      OH    US      0:32:34.1 0:32:33.6 10:30 12  50.4       5        F 1-15       
52    67  E. Cason                  F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:32:34.0 0:32:33.6 10:30 8   56.7       6        F 1-15       
53    261 Meredyth Moore            F      Centerville     OH    US      0:32:36.1 0:32:35.5 10:31 35  45.5       1        No Age Given 
54    43  Bobbie Bowling            F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:32:58.8 0:32:41.2 10:33 45  48.0       8        F 40-49      
55    341 Lori Singleton            F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:33:50.7 0:32:57.2 10:38 39  45.6       15       F 30-39      
56    93  Kasandra Demiryapar       F      Tipp City       OH    US      0:33:28.2 0:32:59.7 10:39 31  44.6       16       F 30-39      
57    590 Todd Willis               M                                    0:33:32.7 0:33:05.9 10:41 58  47.3       4        M 50-59      
58    663 Abigail Fischer           F      Troy            OH    US      0:34:07.0 0:33:13.3 10:43 38  45.1       17       F 30-39      
59    105 Melissa Drake             F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:33:40.9 0:33:20.3 10:45 41  45.6       9        F 40-49      
60    6   Brandon Artis             M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:34:31.0 0:33:24.1 10:46 34  39.4       7        M 30-39      
61    429 Allison Venturella        F                                    0:34:10.6 0:33:42.5 10:52 27  43.6       3        F 20-29      
62    361 Kristi Tanner             F      Centerville     OH    US      0:33:49.5 0:33:46.0 10:54 41  45.0       10       F 40-49      
63    53  Kyra Buckner              F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:34:26.9 0:33:50.3 10:55 40  44.7       11       F 40-49      
64    318 Megan Rutledge            F      Troy            OH    US      0:34:19.3 0:33:54.3 10:56 22  43.4       4        F 20-29      
65    434 Eric Monorief             M                                    0:34:12.9 0:33:57.0 10:57 39  39.9       8        M 30-39      
66    264 Manal Moreb               F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:35:03.8 0:34:00.2 10:58 31  43.3       18       F 30-39      
67    263 Manal Moreb               F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:35:06.1 0:34:02.0 10:59 32  43.3       19       F 30-39      
68    447 Melissa McWilliams        F                                    0:34:38.6 0:34:05.4 11:00 33  43.3       20       F 30-39      
69    560 Luke Everhart             M                                    0:34:32.9 0:34:16.2 11:03 43  40.7       7        M 40-49      
70    427 Michael Maloney           F      Centerville     OH    US      0:34:28.3 0:34:25.2 11:06 37  43.3       21       F 30-39      
71    56  Kristy Burkett            F      Springboro      OH    US      0:35:22.0 0:34:26.6 11:07 42  44.4       12       F 40-49      
72    86  Leah Ann Dabbelt          F      Centerville     OH    US      0:35:02.4 0:34:27.9 11:07 41  44.1       13       F 40-49      
73    182 Amanda Horenziak          F                      OH    US      0:34:58.1 0:34:40.8 11:11 36  42.8       22       F 30-39      
74    310 Justin Roeth              M      Troy            OH    US      0:35:09.1 0:34:44.1 11:12 38  38.8       9        M 30-39      
75    334 Sarah Shelton             F      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:35:01.8 0:34:46.5 11:13 22  42.3       5        F 20-29      
76    65  Dale Carr                 M      Centerville     OH    US      0:34:58.0 0:34:53.9 11:15 40  39.1       8        M 40-49      
77    290 Lisa Plsek                F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:35:41.8 0:34:58.1 11:17 44  44.5       14       F 40-49      
78    586 Pamela Sites              F                                    0:35:18.8 0:34:59.2 11:17 51  47.7       2        F 50-59      
79    177 Matthew Himes             M      Kettering       OH    US      0:35:07.4 0:35:01.0 11:18 41  39.3       9        M 40-49      
80    384 Heather Wells             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:35:24.2 0:35:01.7 11:18 34  42.2       23       F 30-39      
81    562 Stephen Betts             M                                    0:35:23.9 0:35:07.1 11:20 41  39.1       10       M 40-49      
82    85  Patrick Czeiszperger      M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:35:42.5 0:35:10.7 11:21 53  42.8       5        M 50-59      
83    355 Karen Stout               F      Centerville     OH    US      0:35:11.1 0:35:11.1 11:21 57  50.8       3        F 50-59      
84    162 Danheisha Harding         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:35:16.3 0:35:11.3 11:21 27  41.8       6        F 20-29      
85    250 Joe Megery                M      Centerville     OH    US      0:36:03.0 0:35:15.6 11:22 46  40.5       11       M 40-49      
86    352 Kirsten Stearns           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:36:33.5 0:35:26.8 11:26 46  44.6       15       F 40-49      
87    353 Steve Stearns             M      Dayton          OH    US      0:36:34.8 0:35:28.6 11:27 47  40.5       12       M 40-49      
88    124 Mary Feldman              F      Springboro      OH    US      0:35:35.0 0:35:29.0 11:27 40  42.6       16       F 40-49      
89    597 Annie Kapepula            F                                    0:35:50.8 0:35:29.4 11:27 16  42.8       1        F 16-19      
90    589 Kevin Marlow              M      Dayton          OH    US      0:36:25.9 0:35:33.0 11:28 43  39.2       13       M 40-49      
91    152 Jill Grise                F      Troy            OH    US      0:35:52.6 0:35:35.0 11:29 39  42.3       24       F 30-39      
92    245 Jamie McGregor            M      Springfield     OH    US      0:35:49.9 0:35:35.1 11:29 42  38.9       14       M 40-49      
93    307 Jamine Roberts            F                                    0:35:40.1 0:35:35.1 11:29 29  41.3       7        F 20-29      
94    18  Katie Bardine             F      Kettering       OH    US      0:35:56.9 0:35:36.2 11:29 18  41.5       2        F 16-19      
95    170 Matt Heidenreich          M      Dayton          OH    US      0:35:47.1 0:35:37.4 11:29 49  40.9       15       M 40-49      
96    185 David Ireton              M      Springboro      OH    US      0:35:46.1 0:35:38.6 11:30 40  38.3       16       M 40-49      
97    567 Allison Daulton           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:36:23.3 0:35:42.2 11:31 38  41.9       25       F 30-39      
98    66  Justin Carter             M      Troy            OH    US      0:36:08.3 0:35:42.5 11:31 36  37.2       10       M 30-39      
99    59  Nicole Burley             F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:36:17.7 0:35:44.3 11:32 48  45.2       17       F 40-49      
100   356 Svetlana Stump            F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:35:49.0 0:35:46.7 11:32 37  41.7       26       F 30-39      
101   198 Nika Katchman             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:36:06.6 0:35:47.8 11:33 44  43.4       18       F 40-49      
102   212 Ron Kreitzer              M      Dayton          OH    US      0:36:09.5 0:35:48.0 11:33 39  37.9       11       M 30-39      
103   272 Sara Nelson               F      Centerville     OH    US      0:36:28.4 0:35:48.9 11:33 41  42.5       19       F 40-49      
104   416 Unknown Partic. 416       M                                    0:36:21.1 0:35:52.6 11:34                2        No Age Given 
105   17  Lindsey Banning           F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:36:21.3 0:35:53.2 11:35 42  42.7       20       F 40-49      
106   82  Camden Cultice            M      Jamestown       OH    US      0:36:01.5 0:35:57.3 11:36 19  36.0       3        M 16-19      
107   45  Grace Bradley             F      Centerville     OH    US      0:36:01.2 0:36:01.2 11:37 18  41.0       3        F 16-19      
108   372 Tiffany Vonclausburg      F      Dayton          OH    US      0:36:32.8 0:36:06.9 11:39 48  44.7       21       F 40-49      
109   175 Katie Herdman             F      New Carlisle    OH    US      0:36:51.2 0:36:13.8 11:41 22  40.6       8        F 20-29      
110   270 Keith Neff                M      Englewood       OH    US      0:36:35.2 0:36:16.9 11:42 30  35.7       12       M 30-39      
111   599 Rana Ward                 F                                    0:37:17.6 0:36:20.4 11:43 32  40.5       27       F 30-39      
112   110 Katie Dwenger             F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:37:16.7 0:36:24.4 11:45 37  41.0       28       F 30-39      
113   197 Ryan Julian               M      Tipp City       OH    US      0:37:23.0 0:36:27.0 11:45 37  36.7       13       M 30-39      
114   36  Hannah Blevins            F      New Lebanon     OH    US      0:36:47.5 0:36:27.3 11:46 32  40.4       29       F 30-39      
115   390 Josh Willis               M      Vandalia        OH    US      0:36:56.9 0:36:31.3 11:47 34  36.0       14       M 30-39      
116   217 Kate Laepple              F      Centerville     OH    US      0:37:05.8 0:36:35.4 11:48 36  40.6       30       F 30-39      
117   7   Jeremy Asbra              M      Dayton          OH    US      0:37:15.5 0:36:36.9 11:49 41  37.5       17       M 40-49      
118   171 Tara Heidenreich          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:36:57.6 0:36:47.6 11:52 45  42.6       22       F 40-49      
119   38  Matt Bobillo              M      Troy            OH    US      0:37:10.3 0:36:53.1 11:54 37  36.2       15       M 30-39      
120   283 Julie Patch               F      Springboro      OH    US      0:37:12.7 0:36:57.3 11:55 38  40.5       31       F 30-39      
121   329 Paige Senkiw              F      Dayton          OH    US      0:37:46.9 0:36:58.2 11:56 16  41.1       4        F 16-19      
122   389 Sarah Williamson          F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:37:10.9 0:36:59.4 11:56 37  40.3       32       F 30-39      
123   30  Leah Berkebile            F      Centerville     OH    US      0:37:25.6 0:37:00.3 11:56 17  40.4       5        F 16-19      
124   136 Kyle Frysinger            M      Centerville     OH    US      0:37:19.1 0:37:11.4 12:00 38  36.2       16       M 30-39      
125   143 Nick Giancola             M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:37:55.1 0:37:16.5 12:01 43  37.4       18       M 40-49      
126   147 Janelle Golde             F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:38:11.8 0:37:18.1 12:02 40  40.5       23       F 40-49      
127   592 Rick Peters               M      Xenia           OH    US      0:37:46.2 0:37:19.4 12:02 57  41.6       6        M 50-59      
128   31  Carla Berkshire           F      Centerville     OH    US      0:38:02.2 0:37:21.6 12:03 41  40.7       24       F 40-49      
129   25  Shanna Beck               F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:38:09.8 0:37:23.9 12:04 40  40.4       25       F 40-49      
130   302 Joe Rimkus                M      Centerville     OH    US      0:37:24.8 0:37:24.8 12:04 48  38.7       19       M 40-49      
131   232 Renae Lunne               F      Kettering       OH    US      0:37:41.4 0:37:26.7 12:05 48  43.1       26       F 40-49      
132   12  Abby Ayers                F      Dayton          OH    US      0:37:33.8 0:37:28.6 12:05 23  39.3       9        F 20-29      
133   342 Molly Skinner             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:38:17.5 0:37:30.7 12:06 16  40.5       6        F 16-19      
134   24  Austin Beam               M      Dayton          OH    US      0:37:43.1 0:37:34.5 12:07 28  34.4       1        M 20-29      
135   317 Matt Roth                 M      Springfield     OH    US      0:38:25.1 0:37:36.2 12:08 45  37.7       20       M 40-49      
136   379 Josh Watring              M      Dayton          OH    US      0:37:40.3 0:37:36.6 12:08 34  35.0       17       M 30-39      
137   380 Mary Watring              F      Dayton          OH    US      0:37:40.0 0:37:36.8 12:08 35  39.4       33       F 30-39      
138   407 Unknown Partic. 407       M                                    0:38:26.1 0:37:37.8 12:08                3        No Age Given 
139   664 Shelby Vallentine         F                                    0:37:46.2 0:37:45.2 12:11 36  39.3       34       F 30-39      
140   357 Kimberly Swartz           F      Troy            OH    US      0:38:32.3 0:37:46.6 12:11 37  39.5       35       F 30-39      
141   222 Jamie Leist               F      Urbana          OH    US      0:38:03.0 0:37:51.1 12:13 36  39.2       36       F 30-39      
142   227 Sammy Loonkishu           M      Dayton          OH    US      0:37:53.9 0:37:53.9 12:14 34  34.7       18       M 30-39      
143   396 Zoe Woodbury              F      Englewood       OH    US      0:38:26.9 0:37:57.4 12:15 25  38.8       10       F 20-29      
144   333 Anna Shaffer              F      Moraine         OH    US      0:37:58.1 0:37:57.5 12:15 28  38.8       11       F 20-29      
145   253 Sandra Mick               F      Casstown        OH    US      0:38:39.9 0:37:58.8 12:15 34  38.9       37       F 30-39      
146   74  Jeree Coleman             F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:38:28.3 0:38:02.1 12:16 33  38.8       38       F 30-39      
147   130 Blake Formsma             M      Vandalia        OH    US      0:38:49.1 0:38:07.1 12:18 37  35.1       19       M 30-39      
148   566 Joy Shafer                F      Centerville     OH    US      0:38:57.6 0:38:10.1 12:19 46  41.4       27       F 40-49      
149   385 Shannon White             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:38:45.1 0:38:13.7 12:20 48  42.2       28       F 40-49      
150   48  Katie Brookshire          F      Kettering       OH    US      0:38:45.0 0:38:13.7 12:20 48  42.2       29       F 40-49      
151   321 Navdeep Sandhu            M      Centerville     OH    US      0:38:14.6 0:38:14.6 12:20 42  36.2       21       M 40-49      
152   343 Chris Smith               F      Dayton          OH    US      0:38:55.9 0:38:16.7 12:21 44  40.6       30       F 40-49      
153   420 C. Paxson                 F                                    0:38:42.4 0:38:25.5 12:24 10  45.0       7        F 1-15       
154   284 Ryan Pauketat             M      Centerville     OH    US      0:38:47.5 0:38:25.7 12:24 41  35.8       22       M 40-49      
155   259 Marc Molnar               M      Dayton          OH    US      0:39:10.5 0:38:27.9 12:24 42  36.0       23       M 40-49      
156   241 Lee McCarty               M      New Lebanon     OH    US      0:38:34.6 0:38:28.2 12:25 36  34.5       20       M 30-39      
157   44  Cydni Bowser              F      Springfield     OH    US      0:38:46.5 0:38:32.1 12:26 16  39.4       7        F 16-19      
158   34  Randy Blankley            M      Springfield     OH    US      0:39:02.2 0:38:34.4 12:27 41  35.6       24       M 40-49      
159   299 Caroline Reynolds         F      Centerville     OH    US      0:38:59.0 0:38:37.5 12:28 49  42.3       31       F 40-49      
160   271 James Nelson              M      Centerville     OH    US      0:39:18.9 0:38:38.4 12:28 43  36.1       25       M 40-49      
161   325 Tony Schmidt              M      Oakwood         OH    US      0:39:06.0 0:38:40.8 12:29 42  35.8       26       M 40-49      
162   260 Derrick Montgomery        M      Centerville     OH    US      0:39:16.6 0:38:41.0 12:29 43  36.1       27       M 40-49      
163   397 Ben Woodruff              M      Troy            OH    US      0:39:28.4 0:38:44.2 12:30 36  34.3       21       M 30-39      
164   275 Brandon Osenko            M      Tipp City       OH    US      0:39:36.2 0:38:49.9 12:32 44  36.2       28       M 40-49      
165   55  Lori Burcham              F      Springfield     OH    US      0:39:39.5 0:38:50.5 12:32 41  39.1       32       F 40-49      
166   189 Melissa Johnson           F      Brookville      OH    US      0:39:15.0 0:38:57.0 12:34 38  38.4       39       F 30-39      
167   409 Unknown Partic. 409       M                                    0:39:01.5 0:38:58.4 12:34                4        No Age Given 
168   344 Matt Smith                M      Dayton          OH    US      0:39:34.0 0:39:01.9 12:35 44  36.0       29       M 40-49      
169   273 Jesse Noble               M      Vandalia        OH    US      0:39:32.7 0:39:03.8 12:36 44  36.0       30       M 40-49      
170   571 Lisa Campbell             F                                    0:39:13.1 0:39:11.4 12:39 54  44.0       4        F 50-59      
171   62  C. Campbell               F                      OH    US      0:39:11.9 0:39:11.9 12:39 12  41.9       8        F 1-15       
172   298 Megan Reinhart            F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:39:28.8 0:39:18.7 12:41 37  37.9       40       F 30-39      
173   363 Clint Tellep              M      West Carrollton OH    US      0:39:36.9 0:39:23.6 12:42 31  33.0       22       M 30-39      
174   583 Nick Caudill              M                                    0:40:21.2 0:39:24.9 12:43 37  33.9       23       M 30-39      
175   584 Dara Bullock              F      Xenia           OH    US      0:40:21.7 0:39:25.1 12:43 39  38.1       41       F 30-39      
176   322 Tiffaney Schaffer         F      Xenia           OH    US      0:39:35.9 0:39:29.6 12:44 33  37.3       42       F 30-39      
177   400 Lorrie Wourms             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:39:46.1 0:39:32.0 12:45 43  39.0       33       F 40-49      
178   565 Justin Hopwood            M                                    0:40:07.4 0:39:32.0 12:45 17  33.1       4        M 16-19      
179   68  Roxanne Chamberlain       F      Dayton          OH    US      0:39:37.9 0:39:35.9 12:46 29  37.1       12       F 20-29      
180   134 Beth Freels               F      Dayton          OH    US      0:40:20.0 0:39:44.2 12:49 41  38.3       34       F 40-49      
181   387 Amy Williams              F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:40:18.2 0:39:51.0 12:51 30  36.9       43       F 30-39      
182   127 Jodi Fine                 F      Tipp City       OH    US      0:40:21.5 0:39:54.5 12:52 29  36.9       44       F 30-39      
183   230 Christa Lucas             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:40:28.9 0:39:55.5 12:53 33  36.9       45       F 30-39      
184   347 Sarah Sparks              F      Troy            OH    US      0:40:22.4 0:39:55.6 12:53 38  37.5       46       F 30-39      
185   665 Thomas Fox                M                                    0:40:34.3 0:39:59.3 12:54 63  40.8       1        M 60-99      
186   166 Kristine Hartlieb         F      Dayton          OH    US      0:40:38.3 0:40:01.1 12:55 34  36.9       47       F 30-39      
187   163 Claire Hardwick           F      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:40:23.1 0:40:03.1 12:55 25  36.7       13       F 20-29      
188   138 Richard Gaffin            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:40:17.4 0:40:08.0 12:57 44  35.0       31       M 40-49      
189   77  Kim Conde                 F      Dayton          OH    US      0:40:59.8 0:40:10.2 12:57 40  37.6       35       F 40-49      
190   81  Casie Crowe               F      West Milton     OH    US      0:40:50.7 0:40:19.9 13:01 37  37.0       48       F 30-39      
191   568 Brian Rethman             M                                    0:40:36.6 0:40:21.4 13:01 30  32.1       24       M 30-39      
192   2   Bradley Allen             M      Springfield     OH    US      0:40:39.3 0:40:24.8 13:02 38  33.3       25       M 30-39      
193   661 Brad Combs                M                                    0:41:28.9 0:40:26.1 13:03 26  32.0       2        M 20-29      
194   373 Gavin Waddell             M      Englewood       OH    US      0:41:15.6 0:40:28.8 13:03 15  33.2       3        M 1-15       
195   354 Emily Stegeman            F      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:40:39.8 0:40:39.8 13:07 29  36.2       14       F 20-29      
196   421 Z. Fullen                 F                                    0:41:32.3 0:40:49.2 13:10 11  41.2       9        F 1-15       
197   96  Kyleigh Denson            F      Clayton         OH    US      0:40:51.7 0:40:51.7 13:11 20  36.0       15       F 20-29      
198   107 Amber Drum                F      Tipp City       OH    US      0:41:38.0 0:40:54.2 13:12 36  36.3       49       F 30-39      
199   108 J. Drum                   F      Tipp City       OH    US      0:41:37.4 0:40:54.3 13:12 10  42.3       10       F 1-15       
200   448 Chris Endres              M      Dayton          OH    US      0:41:25.6 0:40:55.4 13:12 36  32.5       26       M 30-39      
201   412 Unknown Partic. 412       M                                    0:41:40.3 0:40:55.6 13:12                5        No Age Given 
202   579 Portia Alves              F                                    0:41:35.3 0:40:55.8 13:12 33  36.0       50       F 30-39      
203   449 Molly Holt                F                                    0:41:37.1 0:41:00.6 13:14 43  37.6       36       F 40-49      
204   239 Kim Mazza                 F      Kettering       OH    US      0:41:02.2 0:41:01.6 13:14 35  36.1       51       F 30-39      
205   112 Marti Eggers              F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:42:03.5 0:41:03.3 13:15 53  41.6       5        F 50-59      
206   340 Allison Silvain           F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:41:33.7 0:41:05.3 13:15 50  40.1       6        F 50-59      
207   393 E. Wineberg               M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:41:42.1 0:41:05.8 13:15 6   47.6       4        M 1-15       
208   395 William Wineberg          M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:41:42.5 0:41:06.3 13:16 42  33.7       32       M 40-49      
209   151 Elisha Grimm              F      Trotwood        OH    US      0:41:24.7 0:41:06.7 13:16 34  36.0       52       F 30-39      
210   570 Tracy Linder              F      Kettering       OH    US      0:41:14.4 0:41:12.7 13:18 37  36.2       53       F 30-39      
211   192 Kenneth Johnson           M      Dayton          OH    US      0:41:16.7 0:41:13.0 13:18 33  31.7       27       M 30-39      
212   242 Kaitlin McCoy             F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:42:11.7 0:41:13.5 13:18 22  35.7       16       F 20-29      
213   76  Tabitha Combs             F      Centerville     OH    US      0:41:48.9 0:41:28.6 13:23 40  36.5       37       F 40-49      
214   75  Mark Collis               M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:42:17.5 0:41:30.6 13:23 60  38.3       2        M 60-99      
215   433 Tara Tanner               F                                    0:41:35.4 0:41:35.4 13:25 32  35.4       54       F 30-39      
216   388 Darryl Williams           M      Trotwood        OH    US      0:41:45.6 0:41:40.3 13:27 39  32.5       28       M 30-39      
217   304 Cindy Rinesmith           F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:42:16.5 0:41:41.4 13:27 45  37.6       38       F 40-49      
218   320 Benjamin Sampson          M      Troy            OH    US      0:42:48.0 0:41:43.7 13:28 33  31.3       29       M 30-39      
219   368 Tracey Turner             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:42:31.3 0:41:48.8 13:29 46  37.8       39       F 40-49      
220   240 Amy McCarty               F      Fairborn        OH    US      0:42:28.3 0:41:50.3 13:30 33  35.2       55       F 30-39      
221   276 Duanna Osting             F      Troy            OH    US      0:42:11.1 0:41:55.0 13:31 49  38.9       40       F 40-49      
222   97  Abbey Deppen              F      Tipp City       OH    US      0:42:44.3 0:41:59.1 13:33 37  35.5       56       F 30-39      
223   157 Kayla Hall                F      Springfield     OH    US      0:42:11.0 0:42:03.1 13:34 21  35.0       17       F 20-29      
224   308 Veronika Roberts          F      Springfield     OH    US      0:42:19.4 0:42:06.6 13:35 31  34.9       57       F 30-39      
225   350 Frank Staigl III          M      Greenville      OH    US      0:43:01.8 0:42:09.8 13:36 49  34.6       33       M 40-49      
226   598 Jevon Reynolds            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:43:02.1 0:42:10.0 13:36 45  33.6       34       M 40-49      
227   234 Carla Marshall            F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:43:03.7 0:42:12.5 13:37 42  36.3       41       F 40-49      
228   200 Maya Kelley               F      Farmersville    OH    US      0:42:38.5 0:42:21.9 13:40 17  35.3       8        F 16-19      
229   274 Carolyn North             F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:42:58.9 0:42:24.9 13:41 57  42.1       7        F 50-59      
230   203 Karina Keyton             F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:43:01.2 0:42:27.0 13:42 37  35.1       58       F 30-39      
231   563 Kelly Halpin              F                                    0:43:00.2 0:42:33.8 13:44 49  38.3       42       F 40-49      
232   137 Amber Furrow              F      Casstown        OH    US      0:42:35.9 0:42:35.9 13:44 53  40.1       8        F 50-59      
233   282 Jillian Parker            F      Dayton          OH    US      0:43:08.6 0:42:37.2 13:45 19  34.5       9        F 16-19      
234   57  Ryan Burkett              M      Vandalia        OH    US      0:42:55.9 0:42:37.5 13:45 41  32.3       35       M 40-49      
235   237 Brian Masser              M      Springfield     OH    US      0:43:32.0 0:42:42.0 13:46 36  31.1       30       M 30-39      
236   257 Elizabeth Mohr            F      New Lebanon     OH    US      0:42:50.4 0:42:44.3 13:47 36  34.7       59       F 30-39      
237   41  Martha Booker             F      Englewood       OH    US      0:42:53.9 0:42:44.5 13:47 37  34.9       60       F 30-39      
238   3   Ron Allison               M      Springfield     OH    US      0:43:06.2 0:42:47.8 13:48 40  31.9       36       M 40-49      
239   135 Aimee Frysinger           F      Centerville     OH    US      0:42:57.1 0:42:49.1 13:49 38  35.0       61       F 30-39      
240   209 Anne Kragick              F      Dayton          OH    US      0:43:45.4 0:42:54.1 13:50 14  36.6       11       F 1-15       
241   345 Liz Sonnanstine           F      Tipp City       OH    US      0:43:54.3 0:42:56.5 13:51 44  36.2       43       F 40-49      
242   398 Jacqui Worley             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:43:42.2 0:42:57.0 13:51 36  34.6       62       F 30-39      
243   210 S. Kragick                F      Dayton          OH    US      0:43:46.2 0:42:58.5 13:52 11  39.1       12       F 1-15       
244   228 Matthew Lopper            M      Centerville     OH    US      0:43:22.8 0:43:00.3 13:52 42  32.2       37       M 40-49      
245   169 Hannah Hawkins            F      Englewood       OH    US      0:43:09.4 0:43:00.3 13:52 31  34.2       63       F 30-39      
246   188 Jordan Johnson            F      Farmersville    OH    US      0:43:23.7 0:43:02.6 13:53 18  34.3       10       F 16-19      
247   69  Patricia Clark            F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:43:48.4 0:43:04.0 13:54 42  35.5       44       F 40-49      
248   414 Unknown Partic. 414       M                                    0:43:21.6 0:43:04.8 13:54                6        No Age Given 
249   402 Nicole Yankush            F      Dayton          OH    US      0:43:20.0 0:43:06.5 13:54 42  35.5       45       F 40-49      
250   391 Stephanie Wilmoth         F      Datyon          OH    US      0:43:51.3 0:43:08.1 13:55 34  34.3       64       F 30-39      
251   146 Danielle Gladeau          F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:44:14.7 0:43:16.0 13:57 27  34.0       18       F 20-29      
252   408 Unknown Partic. 408       M                                    0:43:41.2 0:43:33.9 14:03                5        M 16-19      
253   338 Karen Siefert             F      Union           OH    US      0:43:34.6 0:43:34.6 14:03 47  36.6       46       F 40-49      
254   142 Kim Giancola              F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:44:13.2 0:43:35.0 14:04 43  35.4       47       F 40-49      
255   662 Unknown Partic. 662       M                                    0:43:42.6 0:43:36.8 14:04                7        No Age Given 
256   52  Megan Bryant              F      Springfield     OH    US      0:43:55.2 0:43:39.4 14:05 38  34.3       65       F 30-39      
257   73  Matthew Colby             M      Vandalia        OH    US      0:44:30.2 0:43:39.9 14:05 34  30.1       31       M 30-39      
258   285 Tracy Pearson             F      Xenia           OH    US      0:44:43.2 0:43:45.4 14:07 56  40.4       9        F 50-59      
259   231 Susan Luken               F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:44:46.7 0:43:45.5 14:07 39  34.4       66       F 30-39      
260   153 Lori Gross                F      Conover         OH    US      0:44:30.8 0:43:46.7 14:07 45  35.8       48       F 40-49      
261   174 James Hendticks           M      Dayron          OH    US      0:44:27.9 0:43:50.8 14:09 44  32.0       38       M 40-49      
262   37  Jessica Bliss             F      Piqua           OH    US      0:44:37.1 0:43:53.8 14:10 32  33.6       67       F 30-39      
263   359 Nick Tallman              M      Dayton          OH    US      0:44:49.0 0:43:54.5 14:10 39  30.9       32       M 30-39      
264   154 David Gudorf              M      Troy            OH    US      0:44:30.4 0:43:55.1 14:10 39  30.9       33       M 30-39      
265   51  Matt Brun                 M      Dayton          OH    US      0:43:57.9 0:43:57.9 14:11 40  31.1       39       M 40-49      
266   358 Michael Symanow           M      Dayton          OH    US      0:44:40.1 0:44:00.0 14:12 33  29.7       34       M 30-39      
267   339 Mindy Siefert             F      Englewood       OH    US      0:44:52.5 0:44:00.1 14:12 44  35.3       49       F 40-49      
268   207 Bradley Knoth             M      Englewood       OH    US      0:44:09.4 0:44:01.3 14:12 19  29.4       6        M 16-19      
269   425 Ann Sharma                F                                    0:44:28.5 0:44:02.2 14:12 39  34.1       68       F 30-39      
270   255 Amy Miller                F      Centerville     OH    US      0:44:43.1 0:44:05.3 14:13 35  33.6       69       F 30-39      
271   221 Annette Larson            F                                    0:44:49.5 0:44:06.2 14:14 50  37.4       10       F 50-59      
272   362 Tiffany Taylor-Smith      F      Dayton          OH    US      0:44:38.7 0:44:09.2 14:15 49  37.0       50       F 40-49      
273   83  Spring Cutlip             F      Troy            OH    US      0:44:27.1 0:44:12.0 14:15 46  35.8       51       F 40-49      
274   54  Jason Bunger              M      Dayton          OH    US      0:44:44.2 0:44:14.7 14:16 47  32.5       40       M 40-49      
275   173 Jennifer Henderson        F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:45:15.5 0:44:15.0 14:16 38  33.8       70       F 30-39      
276   374 Rachel Waddell            F      Englewood       OH    US      0:45:02.4 0:44:16.3 14:17 43  34.8       52       F 40-49      
277   20  Melissa Barnes            F      Troy            OH    US      0:45:11.7 0:44:18.4 14:18 36  33.5       71       F 30-39      
278   140 Dave Geis                 M      Dayton          OH    US      0:44:31.6 0:44:19.4 14:18 54  34.2       7        M 50-59      
279   246 Angela McGrew             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:45:21.5 0:44:21.4 14:19 42  34.5       53       F 40-49      
280   141 Madlain Ghaben            F      Centerville     OH    US      0:45:21.3 0:44:21.8 14:19 39  33.9       72       F 30-39      
281   360 Velinda Tallman           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:45:14.7 0:44:22.9 14:19 40  34.1       54       F 40-49      
282   84  Stephanie Cwiklik         F      Springboro      OH    US      0:45:31.4 0:44:24.4 14:19 40  34.1       55       F 40-49      
283   575 Debbie Strehle            F                                    0:45:04.0 0:44:29.9 14:21 38  33.6       73       F 30-39      
284   106 Nichole Dravenstott       F      Springboro      OH    US      0:45:41.3 0:44:41.5 14:25 44  34.8       56       F 40-49      
285   383 Vicky Weese               F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:45:27.4 0:44:45.0 14:26 56  39.5       11       F 50-59      
286   125 Zachary Feltner           M      Riverside       OH    US      0:45:42.7 0:44:49.2 14:27 16  29.5       7        M 16-19      
287   442 John Basom                M                                    0:44:51.7 0:44:51.3 14:28 44  31.3       41       M 40-49      
288   184 Vicki Hudepohl            F      Bellbrook       OH    US      0:45:29.8 0:44:52.7 14:29 50  36.7       12       F 50-59      
289   78  Melissa Crawford          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:45:20.0 0:44:56.1 14:30 47  35.5       57       F 40-49      
290   71  Ryan Clint                M      Troy            OH    US      0:45:56.3 0:44:59.9 14:31 33  29.1       35       M 30-39      
291   436 Audrey Vincent            F                                    0:45:36.9 0:45:03.4 14:32 35  32.9       74       F 30-39      
292   370 Shannon Van Horn          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:45:48.3 0:45:07.1 14:33 27  32.6       19       F 20-29      
293   94  Dan Denlinger             M      Centerville     OH    US      0:45:57.4 0:45:09.2 14:34 66  37.1       3        M 60-99      
294   335 Megan Shepherd            F      West Carrollton OH    US      0:46:01.4 0:45:16.9 14:36 26  32.5       20       F 20-29      
295   236 Karen Martin              F      Union           OH    US      0:45:42.2 0:45:16.9 14:36 42  33.8       58       F 40-49      
296   218 Kayla Lamantia            F      Dayton          OH    US      0:45:30.7 0:45:18.0 14:37 21  32.5       21       F 20-29      
297   159 Candace Haney             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:46:00.4 0:45:18.8 14:37 30  32.5       75       F 30-39      
298   5   Jenni Arnett              F      Xenia           OH    US      0:45:22.1 0:45:21.0 14:38 55  38.5       13       F 50-59      
299   211 Nicholas Kreischer        M                                    0:45:44.6 0:45:22.3 14:38 25  28.5       3        M 20-29      
300   19  Cindy Barnes              F      Troy            OH    US      0:45:55.5 0:45:30.7 14:41 43  33.9       59       F 40-49      
301   262 Michael Moore             M      Huber Heights   OH    US      0:46:44.2 0:45:32.7 14:42 39  29.8       36       M 30-39      
302   98  Vijay Dharme              M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:46:38.8 0:45:33.7 14:42 44  30.8       42       M 40-49      
303   80  Christa Crews             F      Centerville     OH    US      0:46:30.6 0:45:58.3 14:50 37  32.4       76       F 30-39      
304   109 Melinda Duff              F      Troy            OH    US      0:46:55.7 0:46:03.7 14:52 40  32.8       60       F 40-49      
305   316 Carissa Ross              F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:46:56.5 0:46:06.6 14:52 38  32.5       61       F 40-49      
306   156 Todd Hale                 M      Casstown        OH    US      0:47:10.9 0:46:11.6 14:54 47  31.1       43       M 40-49      
307   287 Missy Pemberton           F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:46:50.5 0:46:11.8 14:54 36  32.1       77       F 30-39      
308   371 Wendy Varhegyi            F      Dayton          OH    US      0:46:52.1 0:46:13.6 14:55 48  34.9       62       F 40-49      
309   178 Christina Hogstrom        F      Clayton         OH    US      0:46:41.5 0:46:14.0 14:55 39  32.5       78       F 30-39      
310   403 Lindsey Yingst            F      Fletcher        OH    US      0:47:12.7 0:46:17.0 14:56 18  31.9       11       F 16-19      
311   587 Cara McConnell            F                                    0:46:37.5 0:46:18.2 14:56 32  31.8       79       F 30-39      
312   315 Andy Ross                 M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:47:10.0 0:46:20.9 14:57 44  30.3       44       M 40-49      
313   201 Mike Kemp                 M      Centerville     OH    US      0:46:59.6 0:46:22.5 14:58 40  29.5       45       M 40-49      
314   117 Kathy Evers               F      Englewood       OH    US      0:46:39.6 0:46:24.7 14:58 59  39.4       1        F 60-99      
315   266 L. Morton                 F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:46:29.9 0:46:29.9 15:00 10  37.2       13       F 1-15       
316   16  Jeff Bankston             M      Englewood       OH    US      0:46:58.8 0:46:39.8 15:03 44  30.1       46       M 40-49      
317   296 E. Puolter                F                      OH    US      0:46:41.1 0:46:41.1 15:04 9   38.2       14       F 1-15       
318   440 Sandy Allen               F                                    0:47:38.0 0:46:42.5 15:04 51  35.7       14       F 50-59      
319   439 Sarah Theisen             F                                    0:47:37.2 0:46:42.9 15:04 20  31.5       22       F 20-29      
320   418 Angela Green              F                                    0:46:48.2 0:46:46.5 15:05 40  32.3       63       F 40-49      
321   292 Keith Ponchillia          M      Troy            OH    US      0:47:49.0 0:46:48.2 15:06 49  31.2       47       M 40-49      
322   58  Alyssa Burley             F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:47:35.9 0:46:57.8 15:09 17  31.8       12       F 16-19      
323   591 Ron Kilgore               M      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:47:34.9 0:47:05.9 15:12 76  40.4       4        M 60-99      
324   293 Eric Potter               M      Troy            OH    US      0:48:05.6 0:47:08.3 15:12 37  28.4       37       M 30-39      
325   406 Jessica Zawalich          F      Piqua           OH    US      0:47:55.5 0:47:10.5 15:13 44  33.0       64       F 40-49      
326   306 Allie Roberts             F      Fairborn        OH    US      0:48:00.8 0:47:17.9 15:15 23  31.1       23       F 20-29      
327   128 Amy Fischer               F      Springfield     OH    US      0:47:34.5 0:47:19.9 15:16 61  39.6       2        F 60-99      
328   581 Erin Strait               F                                    0:48:38.0 0:47:33.3 15:20 35  31.2       80       F 30-39      
329   580 Bryan Strait              M                                    0:48:40.2 0:47:35.4 15:21 38  28.3       38       M 30-39      
330   164 Catherine Harlamert       F      Dayton          OH    US      0:48:18.2 0:47:40.5 15:23 39  31.5       81       F 30-39      
331   382 Bradley Weaner            M      Centerville     OH    US      0:48:22.1 0:47:40.7 15:23 38  28.2       39       M 30-39      
332   251 Evan Mendez               M      Dayton          OH    US      0:47:54.2 0:47:44.9 15:24 33  27.4       40       M 30-39      
333   446 James Campbell            M                                    0:48:17.2 0:48:01.5 15:30 35  27.5       41       M 30-39      
334   91  Chelsey Davis             F      Springfield     OH    US      0:48:36.2 0:48:02.3 15:30 25  30.6       24       F 20-29      
335   430 Allison Collins           F      New Carlisle    OH    US      0:48:37.2 0:48:02.6 15:30 25  30.6       25       F 20-29      
336   145 Savannah Givens           F      New Lebanon     OH    US      0:48:16.2 0:48:04.8 15:31 31  30.6       82       F 30-39      
337   21  Raelyn Barrett            F      Clayton         OH    US      0:48:19.7 0:48:05.9 15:31 15  32.1       15       F 1-15       
338   149 Rob Gray                  M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:48:38.6 0:48:08.0 15:32 43  29.0       48       M 40-49      
339   148 Dawn Gray                 F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:48:38.5 0:48:08.9 15:32 42  31.8       65       F 40-49      
340   376 Mbaga Walusimbi           M      Dayton          OH    US      0:48:35.5 0:48:10.2 15:32 61  33.3       5        M 60-99      
341   23  Erin Bauer                F      Dayton          OH    US      0:48:39.5 0:48:15.8 15:34 40  31.3       66       F 40-49      
342   139 Victoria Garland          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:48:45.4 0:48:18.2 15:35 20  30.5       26       F 20-29      
343   183 Jan Houseman              F      Dayton          OH    US      0:48:20.6 0:48:19.4 15:35 55  36.1       15       F 50-59      
344   60  Misty Burton              F      Houston         OH    US      0:48:20.4 0:48:20.4 15:36 35  30.6       83       F 30-39      
345   297 Kayla Reavis              F      Xenia           OH    US      0:48:50.2 0:48:27.6 15:38 27  30.4       27       F 20-29      
346   328 Kathy Scruggs             F      Fsirborn        OH    US      0:49:04.4 0:48:30.5 15:39 57  36.8       16       F 50-59      
347   101 Amy Dobson                F      Centerville     OH    US      0:49:02.7 0:48:30.8 15:39 42  31.6       67       F 40-49      
348   225 Kristy Linz               F      Centerville     OH    US      0:49:13.7 0:48:31.1 15:39 39  31.0       84       F 30-39      
349   288 Courtney Pennington       F      Dayton          OH    US      0:49:20.3 0:48:39.2 15:42 27  30.2       28       F 20-29      
350   569 Dacodest Crusoe           M                                    0:49:19.4 0:48:40.9 15:42 20  26.6       4        M 20-29      
351   219 Alison Landrum            F      Dayton          OH    US      0:49:43.5 0:48:43.6 15:43 29  30.2       29       F 20-29      
352   386 Jack Whitford             M      Englewood       OH    US      0:48:48.1 0:48:44.0 15:43 54  31.1       8        M 50-59      
353   564 Dana Johnson              F      Englewood       OH    US      0:49:17.8 0:48:48.9 15:45 50  33.8       17       F 50-59      
354   208 John Kovaleski            M      Tipp City       OH    US      0:49:44.6 0:48:49.3 15:45 32  26.7       42       M 30-39      
355   144 Tara Gilland              F      New Lebanon     OH    US      0:49:58.3 0:48:55.7 15:47 38  30.6       85       F 30-39      
356   351 Jill Stayer               F      Dayton          OH    US      0:49:07.5 0:49:00.3 15:48 56  36.1       30       F 20-29      
357   314 Sarah Rose                F      Arcanum         OH    US      0:49:03.1 0:49:01.5 15:49 30  30.0       86       F 30-39      
358   165 Mariah Harlow             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:49:05.7 0:49:05.7 15:50 22  30.0       31       F 20-29      
359   291 Mary Polak                F      Wheeling        IL    US      0:50:05.3 0:49:13.8 15:53 50  33.5       18       F 50-59      
360   381 Chris Wayne               M      Englewood       OH    US      0:50:22.2 0:49:22.5 15:56 42  28.0       49       M 40-49      
361   399 Susan Worley              F      New Lebanon     OH    US      0:49:54.6 0:49:34.9 16:00 41  30.7       68       F 40-49      
362   49  Jada Brown                F      West Carrollton OH    US      0:49:55.3 0:49:35.5 16:00 18  29.8       13       F 16-19      
363   432 Diane Schneider           F                                    0:50:22.6 0:49:52.2 16:05 40  30.3       69       F 40-49      
364   346 Matt Sonnycalb            M      Centerville     OH    US      0:50:30.1 0:49:54.3 16:06 48  29.0       50       M 40-49      
365   327 William Schroeder         M      Centerville     OH    US      0:50:31.4 0:49:55.1 16:06 45  28.4       51       M 40-49      
366   268 Jessica Myers             F      New Lebanon     OH    US      0:51:00.2 0:49:58.4 16:07 34  29.6       87       F 30-39      
367   303 William Rinehart          M      Xenia           OH    US      0:50:21.5 0:50:01.3 16:08 59  31.5       9        M 50-59      
368   588 Terrence Tillman          M                                    0:51:29.1 0:50:19.4 16:14 45  28.1       52       M 40-49      
369   413 Unknown Partic. 413       M                                    0:50:40.9 0:50:19.5 16:14                8        No Age Given 
370   191 Taundra Johnson           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:50:27.3 0:50:22.3 16:15 43  30.6       70       F 40-49      
371   195 Lauren Jones              F      Xenia           OH    US      0:50:32.2 0:50:24.2 16:16 30  29.2       88       F 30-39      
372   13  Amanda Bailey             F      Huber Heights   OH    US      0:51:40.7 0:50:34.7 16:19 41  30.1       71       F 40-49      
373   14  Sterling Bailey           M      Huber Heights   OH    US      0:51:41.8 0:50:35.0 16:19 41  27.2       53       M 40-49      
374   1   Shahrazad(sherr Abumughli F      Centerville     OH    US      0:51:38.2 0:50:38.7 16:20 37  29.5       89       F 30-39      
375   111 Tina Dysinger             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:51:46.1 0:50:49.0 16:24 40  29.8       72       F 40-49      
376   199 Alix Kauffman             F      Springfield     OH    US      0:51:20.3 0:50:49.3 16:24 22  28.9       32       F 20-29      
377   161 Brent Hardin              M      Fairborn        OH    US      0:51:36.8 0:50:50.3 16:24 33  25.7       43       M 30-39      
378   100 Ashley Dixon              F      Vandalia        OH    US      0:51:01.2 0:50:51.6 16:24 33  29.0       90       F 30-39      
379   367 Kelsey Turner             F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:51:33.4 0:50:53.0 16:25 17  29.4       14       F 16-19      
380   193 Eric Jones                M      Vandalia        OH    US      0:51:03.3 0:50:53.8 16:25 38  26.5       44       M 30-39      
381   28  Chelsea Bennett           F      Fairborn        OH    US      0:52:16.8 0:51:35.7 16:39 35  28.7       91       F 30-39      
382   415 Unknown Partic. 415       M                                    0:52:20.8 0:51:37.9 16:39                9        No Age Given 
383   324 Caroline Schmidt          F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:52:55.5 0:51:49.4 16:43 30  28.4       92       F 30-39      
384   35  Patricia Blanton          F      Fairborn        OH    US      0:52:31.7 0:51:51.6 16:44 68  39.6       3        F 60-99      
385   326 Brian Schneider           M      Union           OH    US      0:52:10.1 0:51:58.1 16:46 53  29.0       10       M 50-59      
386   330 Stuart Sergeant           M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:52:07.9 0:52:00.2 16:47 35  25.4       45       M 30-39      
387   252 Natasha Menrisky          F      Troy            OH    US      0:52:26.0 0:52:08.6 16:49 24  28.2       33       F 20-29      
388   99  Ken Difranco              M      Centerville     OH    US      0:52:40.0 0:52:09.6 16:50 65  31.8       11       M 50-59      
389   196 Stephanie Jones           F      Dayton          OH    US      0:52:31.4 0:52:14.6 16:51 39  28.8       93       F 30-39      
390   417 Victoria Levally          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:52:28.6 0:52:18.6 16:52 18  28.3       15       F 16-19      
391   79  Maya Creighton            F      Oakwood         OH    US      0:52:38.6 0:52:20.9 16:53 19  28.1       16       F 16-19      
392   172 Brian Henderson           M      Centerville     OH    US      0:52:59.8 0:52:22.3 16:54 40  26.1       54       M 40-49      
393   279 Jennifer Otchy            F      Dayton          OH    US      0:52:58.8 0:52:22.4 16:54 36  28.4       94       F 30-39      
394   424 Mike Smith                M      Dayton          OH    US      0:52:34.8 0:52:34.8 16:58 31  24.7       46       M 30-39      
395   32  Tonya Berry               F      Englewood       OH    US      0:52:42.2 0:52:39.1 16:59 34  28.1       95       F 30-39      
396   249 Jason McMullen            M      Dayton          OH    US      0:54:02.2 0:52:47.9 17:02 43  26.4       55       M 40-49      
397   215 A. Lacey                  F      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:00.0 0:52:54.5 17:04 10  32.7       16       F 1-15       
398   205 Katherine Kirchner        F      Dublin          OH    US      0:53:01.2 0:52:54.8 17:04 21  27.8       34       F 20-29      
399   258 Christina Molnar          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:53:54.1 0:53:11.3 17:09 48  30.3       73       F 40-49      
400   119 Ann Ewing                 F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:54:16.3 0:53:12.2 17:10 41  28.6       74       F 40-49      
401   305 Erin Ristau               F      Springfield     OH    US      0:53:45.2 0:53:21.3 17:13 38  28.1       96       F 30-39      
402   369 Jess Tuschong             F      Springboro      OH    US      0:53:24.3 0:53:24.3 17:14 37  27.9       97       F 30-39      
403   426 Kim Farroj                F                                    0:53:24.3 0:53:24.3 17:14 42  28.7       75       F 40-49      
404   204 Jenna King                F      Englewood       OH    US      0:53:24.5 0:53:24.5 17:14 33  27.6       98       F 30-39      
405   428 Chris Venturella          M                                    0:53:25.0 0:53:25.0 17:14 31  24.3       47       M 30-39      
406   150 Jennifer Grimes           F                                    0:54:17.2 0:53:26.3 17:14 35  27.7       99       F 30-39      
407   438 Dana Sassenberg           F                                    0:54:09.4 0:53:32.7 17:16 38  28.0       100      F 30-39      
408   437 John Sassenberg           M      Dayton          OH    US      0:54:10.4 0:53:35.9 17:17 40  25.5       56       M 40-49      
409   248 Erika McMullen            F      Beavercreek     OH    US      0:53:45.9 0:53:45.9 17:21 31  27.4       101      F 30-39      
410   435 Ian Shipley               M      Vandalia        OH    US      0:54:56.3 0:53:46.4 17:21 40  25.4       57       M 40-49      
411   443 Riles Bivens              M                                    0:54:21.5 0:54:00.7 17:25 23  23.9       5        M 20-29      
412   70  Cathi Clements            F      Dayton          OH    US      0:54:20.5 0:54:03.9 17:26 50  30.5       19       F 50-59      
413   187 Jimmy Johnson             M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:55:48.0 0:54:47.9 17:41 57  28.3       12       M 50-59      
414   26  Laquan Bell               F      Dayton          OH    US      0:56:08.8 0:54:58.1 17:44 40  27.5       76       F 40-49      
415   238 Terry Matthews            M                                    0:55:30.7 0:55:07.6 17:47 37  24.2       48       M 30-39      
416   267 Lisa Murray               F      Kettering       OH    US      0:55:32.3 0:55:10.9 17:48 48  29.2       77       F 40-49      
417   229 Georgianne Lowman         F      Centerville     OH    US      0:56:25.8 0:55:55.7 18:02 43  27.6       78       F 40-49      
418   131 Dan Forshaw               M      Englewood       OH    US      0:56:40.6 0:56:22.0 18:11 44  24.9       58       M 40-49      
419   33  Colleen Biers             F      Dayton          OH    US      0:56:36.2 0:56:36.2 18:16 43  27.3       79       F 40-49      
420   401 Tom Wright                M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:58:01.7 0:56:57.4 18:22 44  24.7       59       M 40-49      
421   22  Ashely Bass               F                                    0:57:24.6 0:57:24.6 18:31 28  25.6       35       F 20-29      
422   444 Lindsey Furnas            F                                    0:58:44.8 0:57:47.0 18:38 31  25.5       102      F 30-39      
423   11  Christina August          F      Dayton          OH    US      0:58:16.8 0:58:16.8 18:48 63  33.0       4        F 60-99      
424   129 Jovan Fletcher            F      Dayton          OH    US      1:00:00.8 0:58:50.3 18:59 41  25.8       80       F 40-49      
425   133 Corinne Franks            F      Beloit          WI    US      0:59:38.6 0:59:31.8 19:12 67  34.1       5        F 60-99      
426   300 Mickey Rice               F      Dayton          OH    US      1:01:31.8 1:00:50.7 19:38 59  30.1       20       F 50-59      
427   220 Brittany Lapage           F                                    1:01:51.9 1:01:23.6 19:48 23  24.0       36       F 20-29      
428   226 Lauren Loney              F                                    1:01:52.6 1:01:26.8 19:49 30  23.9       103      F 30-39      
429   120 Enoch Fannin              M      Fairborn        OH    US      1:03:35.2 1:02:37.6 20:12 65  26.5       6        M 60-99      
430   336 Shantel Shepherd          F      Dayton          OH    US      1:04:41.0 1:03:54.5 20:37 29  23.0       37       F 20-29      
431   667 Yarnieka Bradley          F                                    1:06:53.9 1:06:07.3 21:20 30  22.2       104      F 30-39      
432   561 Tam Dowd                  F                                    1:09:05.4 1:08:16.8 22:02 45  23.0       81       F 40-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michael Triola 999 40  1       M      Dayton OH US 17:11.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     S. Gallaher Yerman 596 9   3       F               23:43.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.