Results For
Girls on the Run of Dayton Fall Celebratory 5k

Fairborn, OH 45435
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1113 Max Chandler           M      Liberty Township       OH    US      0:22:40.4 0:22:15.9 7:11  20  57.6       1        M Overall    
2     1130 Landon Moran           M                                   US      0:24:38.2 0:24:10.5 7:48  13  57.3       1        M 1-14       
3     988  Lincoln Krull          M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:25:43.0 0:25:14.6 8:09  16  51.9       1        M 15-19      
4     1034 Liam Sease             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:50.6 0:25:47.5 8:19  14  52.5       2        M 1-14       
5     956  Yousra Haroun          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:25.9 0:26:25.9 8:32  18  55.8       1        F Overall    
6     1116 Brian Rohrer           M      Troy                   OH    US      0:27:11.7 0:27:06.9 8:45  43  50.9       1        M 40-44      
7     1132 Sarah Ray              F                                   US      0:28:03.0 0:27:09.7 8:46  26  54.0       1        F 25-29      
8     933  Luke Everhart          M      Springfield            OH    US      0:27:53.3 0:27:47.0 8:58  46  50.8       1        M 45-49      
9     1037 Bradley Sellars        M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:28:19.1 0:28:15.7 9:07  33  45.6       1        M 30-34      
10    1106 David Jenks            M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:29:57.5 0:28:49.8 9:18  59  54.4       1        M 55-59      
11    887  Jonathan Bade          M      Troy                   OH    US      0:29:35.5 0:29:25.5 9:30  37  44.8       1        M 35-39      
12    888  Lindsey Bade           F      Troy                   OH    US      0:29:37.3 0:29:27.5 9:30  37  50.5       1        F 35-39      
13    894  Laura Blessing         F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:29:40.6 0:29:29.6 9:31  50  55.8       1        F 50-54      
14    1033 Christy Sease          F      Daytondayton           OH    US      0:29:38.6 0:29:34.2 9:32  41  51.3       1        F 40-44      
15    1091 L. Yankush             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:38.9 0:29:34.6 9:32  12  55.3       1        F 1-14       
16    1036 Fred Seeger            M      Oregonia               OH    US      0:30:28.4 0:29:44.2 9:36  65  55.6       1        M 60-99      
17    939  Luke Fulton            M      Troy                   OH    US      0:30:36.0 0:30:06.2 9:43  13  46.0       3        M 1-14       
18    1000 Jaina Masek            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:42.0 0:30:19.2 9:47  16  50.0       1        F 15-19      
19    892  Adam Bennett           M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:30:42.9 0:30:28.2 9:50  44  45.6       2        M 40-44      
20    948  Dave Greco             M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:31:29.7 0:31:10.2 10:03 60  50.8       2        M 60-99      
21    1073 Amy Waskowiak          F      Sylvania               OH    US      0:31:33.8 0:31:14.8 10:05 51  53.3       2        F 50-54      
22    1120 Unknown Partic. 1120   M                                   US      0:31:27.9 0:31:18.1 10:06                1        No Age Given 
23    913  R. Collier             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:25.6 0:31:19.7 10:06 10  49.0       4        M 1-14       
24    987  Lila Krull             F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:31:52.2 0:31:21.8 10:07 13  51.0       2        F 1-14       
25    946  Sarah Goodman          F      Worthington            OH    US      0:32:15.0 0:31:22.7 10:07 36  47.2       2        F 35-39      
26    945  Randy Goodman          M      Troy                   OH    US      0:32:15.0 0:31:22.8 10:07 38  42.4       2        M 35-39      
27    984  Dustin Krull           M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:31:56.4 0:31:25.3 10:08 43  43.9       3        M 40-44      
28    1114 Kelli Heusinkveld      F      Middletown             OH    US      0:32:17.9 0:31:52.8 10:17 20  46.0       1        F 20-24      
29    1048 Lauren Spires          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:39.2 0:32:16.8 10:25 34  45.7       1        F 30-34      
30    917  James Corbitt          M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:33:31.1 0:32:27.7 10:28 42  42.2       4        M 40-44      
31    1053 Kristen Steffel        F      Troy                   OH    US      0:32:48.0 0:32:31.4 10:29 33  45.2       2        F 30-34      
32    993  Elizabeth Lunne        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:28.4 0:33:23.3 10:46 16  45.4       2        F 15-19      
33    955  Anna Harbaugh          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:00.2 0:33:31.7 10:49 30  43.8       3        F 30-34      
34    931  Jeremy Doss            M      Springfield            OH    US      0:33:51.3 0:33:35.2 10:50 40  40.2       5        M 40-44      
35    1041 Virgil Shingler        M      Springfield            OH    US      0:33:43.8 0:33:35.8 10:50 36  39.0       3        M 35-39      
36    1035 Ann Seeger             F      Oregonia               OH    US      0:34:20.6 0:33:36.0 10:50 66  59.4       1        F 60-99      
37    1131 James MacIk            M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:35:19.5 0:34:22.8 11:05 39  39.0       4        M 35-39      
38    960  Janice Haury           F      Madison                OH    US      0:35:47.5 0:35:01.8 11:18 63  54.8       2        F 60-99      
39    1046 Kate Sneed             F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:35:31.2 0:35:21.3 11:24 35  41.8       3        F 35-39      
40    924  Megan Daniels          F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:36:40.2 0:35:33.1 11:28 16  42.6       3        F 15-19      
41    1007 Anna Newkirk           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:36:46.8 0:35:39.1 11:30 17  41.8       4        F 15-19      
42    918  Brooke Crouch          F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:35:46.3 0:35:42.1 11:31 29  41.1       2        F 25-29      
43    1082 Austin Wilson          M      Springfieldspringfield OH    US      0:35:52.6 0:35:43.4 11:31 26  35.8       1        M 25-29      
44    1056 Bridgette Stump        F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:35:55.4 0:35:51.0 11:34 26  40.9       3        F 25-29      
45    907  Justin Carter          M      Troy                   OH    US      0:36:39.4 0:36:22.0 11:44 39  36.8       5        M 35-39      
46    889  Alisha Barton          F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:37:14.1 0:36:24.0 11:45 52  46.2       3        F 50-54      
47    929  Ellery Derenzo         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:47.1 0:36:26.5 11:45 15  42.3       5        F 15-19      
48    1076 Jason Weishaar         M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:36:42.8 0:36:29.3 11:46 48  39.3       2        M 45-49      
49    999  Cari Masek             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:37:05.1 0:36:40.9 11:50 43  42.0       2        F 40-44      
50    1001 J. Masek               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:05.2 0:36:41.5 11:50 9   48.1       3        F 1-14       
51    1074 Nicholas Webb          M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:37:05.9 0:36:52.5 11:54 33  35.0       2        M 30-34      
52    1119 Lindsay Webb           F      Troy                   OH    US      0:37:21.2 0:37:07.9 11:59 37  40.1       4        F 35-39      
53    1080 Derrick Wilcox         M      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:37:34.9 0:37:23.1 12:04 38  35.6       6        M 35-39      
54    963  Kyle Hermiller         M      Troy                   OH    US      0:38:04.5 0:37:28.8 12:05 32  34.3       3        M 30-34      
55    1133 Sasha Gret             F                                   US      0:37:50.6 0:37:31.0 12:06 40  40.2       3        F 40-44      
56    992  Justin Lucas           M      Troy                   OH    US      0:38:06.6 0:37:32.5 12:07 37  35.1       7        M 35-39      
57    1042 Brittany Shively       F      Troy                   OH    US      0:37:53.9 0:37:38.5 12:09 35  39.3       5        F 35-39      
58    906  Jake Carman            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:15.4 0:37:55.8 12:14 28  33.8       2        M 25-29      
59    1021 Stephanie Richardson   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:32.2 0:38:13.7 12:20 52  44.0       4        F 50-54      
60    922  Brian Curtis           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:25.6 0:38:17.9 12:21 47  37.1       3        M 45-49      
61    1077 Kimberly Wheeler       F      Springfield            OH    US      0:39:12.9 0:39:00.0 12:35 46  40.5       1        F 45-49      
62    1101 Anthony Moran          M      Troy                   OH    US      0:40:08.7 0:39:40.2 12:48 39  33.8       8        M 35-39      
63    1057 Lindsi Stupp           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:40:09.0 0:39:41.6 12:48 32  37.0       4        F 30-34      
64    995  Christine Mangroo      F      Franklin               OH    US      0:41:00.4 0:39:55.5 12:53 51  41.7       5        F 50-54      
65    893  Jerry Berry            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:06.6 0:39:59.0 12:54 70  43.5       3        M 60-99      
66    1100 S. Mason               F                                   US      0:40:06.9 0:39:59.2 12:54 12  40.9       4        F 1-14       
67    1136 Angela Willis          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:50.3 0:40:03.6 12:55 46  39.4       2        F 45-49      
68    895  Bradley Borchers       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:21.6 0:40:06.9 12:56 42  34.1       6        M 40-44      
69    925  Ashley Demmitt         F      Fletcher               OH    US      0:40:44.6 0:40:12.1 12:58 43  38.3       4        F 40-44      
70    1111 Ava Duffee             F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:41:07.0 0:40:24.9 13:02 16  37.5       6        F 15-19      
71    923  Jennifer Damon         F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:42:20.5 0:40:47.4 13:09 61  45.9       3        F 60-99      
72    1069 Megan Voisard          F      Troy                   OH    US      0:41:06.9 0:40:47.9 13:10 37  36.5       6        F 35-39      
73    952  Tiffani Haley          F      Daytondayton           OH    US      0:42:19.9 0:41:09.2 13:17 46  38.4       3        F 45-49      
74    915  E. Conard              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:24.1 0:41:16.3 13:19 12  39.6       5        F 1-14       
75    1031 Amy Schuck             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:25.7 0:41:17.1 13:19 42  37.0       5        F 40-44      
76    1067 Alberto Vicente        M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:41:24.6 0:41:20.9 13:20 26  31.0       3        M 25-29      
77    937  Dakota Finney          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:00.1 0:41:28.2 13:23 27  30.9       4        M 25-29      
78    975  Brittany Jewell        F      Daytondayton           OH    US      0:41:49.2 0:41:34.7 13:25 33  35.4       5        F 30-34      
79    982  Karyn Konicki          F      Daytondayton           OH    US      0:41:49.0 0:41:35.2 13:25 54  41.4       6        F 50-54      
80    938  Kate Fulton            F      Troy                   OH    US      0:42:05.8 0:41:35.3 13:25 50  39.6       7        F 50-54      
81    949  Ada Haley              F      Daytondayton           OH    US      0:42:03.5 0:41:49.3 13:29 17  35.7       7        F 15-19      
82    1043 Haley Smith            F      Troy                   OH    US      0:42:36.4 0:42:03.1 13:34 16  36.1       8        F 15-19      
83    951  Nathan Haley           M      Daytondayton           OH    US      0:42:03.7 0:42:03.7 13:34 14  32.2       5        M 1-14       
84    1005 Liz Merz               F      Troy                   OH    US      0:42:38.8 0:42:22.6 13:40 38  35.2       7        F 35-39      
85    1064 Sonya Townsend         F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:43:00.7 0:42:29.9 13:43 57  42.0       1        F 55-59      
86    1085 Seth Wilson            M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:43:17.9 0:42:33.6 13:44 44  32.7       7        M 40-44      
87    1071 Sara Ward              F      Casstown               OH    US      0:43:08.4 0:42:50.2 13:49 30  34.3       6        F 30-34      
88    1004 Sean Melampy           M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:43:02.8 0:42:50.3 13:49 43  32.2       8        M 40-44      
89    1078 James Whitacre         M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:43:26.6 0:42:56.6 13:51 50  33.9       1        M 50-54      
90    950  Brian Haley            M      Daytondayton           OH    US      0:42:57.6 0:42:57.6 13:51 48  33.4       4        M 45-49      
91    1023 Zac Robinson           M      Troy                   OH    US      0:43:17.4 0:42:59.6 13:52 41  31.6       9        M 40-44      
92    1088 Coryn Woods            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:01.6 0:43:06.9 13:54 34  34.2       7        F 30-34      
93    1099 M. Stephens            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:18.5 0:43:10.0 13:55 12  37.9       6        F 1-14       
94    1086 Kristin Wineberg       F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:44:29.6 0:43:12.9 13:56 41  35.1       6        F 40-44      
95    1094 Isaiah Zimmer          M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:43:22.5 0:43:15.3 13:57 25  29.6       5        M 25-29      
96    930  Olivia Dietz           F      Troy                   OH    US      0:43:55.2 0:43:27.3 14:01 19  33.8       9        F 15-19      
97    1129 Amit Patel             M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:44:28.1 0:43:29.3 14:02 40  31.0       10       M 40-44      
98    958  Gregory Harris         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:47.1 0:43:31.5 14:02 40  31.0       11       M 40-44      
99    1065 Kalaeb Trent-Carreira  M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:16.3 0:43:34.9 14:04 30  29.4       4        M 30-34      
100   991  Julie Lucas            F      Troy                   OH    US      0:44:29.8 0:43:50.9 14:09 63  43.8       4        F 60-99      
101   1015 Cora Purves            F      Troy                   OH    US      0:44:05.8 0:43:54.3 14:10 19  33.4       10       F 15-19      
102   1017 Janell Register        F      Troy                   OH    US      0:44:22.6 0:43:56.9 14:11 43  35.0       7        F 40-44      
103   1123 Brian Little           M      Saint Marys            OH    US      0:45:04.5 0:44:17.8 14:17 52  33.4       2        M 50-54      
104   940  Meagan Galloway        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:37.2 0:44:19.7 14:18 31  33.1       8        F 30-34      
105   916  Adrianna Connally      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:44.4 0:44:27.6 14:21 31  33.0       9        F 30-34      
106   986  L. Krull               M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:45:15.7 0:44:41.8 14:25 7   40.3       6        M 1-14       
107   985  Laura Krull            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:45:17.3 0:44:43.6 14:26 41  33.9       8        F 40-44      
108   971  Staci Humphrey         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:13.1 0:44:46.6 14:27 42  34.1       9        F 40-44      
109   1118 Brian Cain             M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:45:32.8 0:44:51.0 14:28 37  29.4       9        M 35-39      
110   921  Steven Curry           M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:45:55.1 0:44:57.8 14:30 30  28.5       5        M 30-34      
111   1124 Missy Little           F      Saint Marys            OH    US      0:45:52.9 0:45:06.3 14:33 50  36.5       8        F 50-54      
112   912  Josh Collier           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:55.5 0:45:08.4 14:34 46  31.3       5        M 45-49      
113   1125 Jennifer Hatfield      F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:50:16.5 0:45:10.8 14:34 35  32.7       8        F 35-39      
114   1008 Ava Newkirk            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:46:32.5 0:45:18.1 14:37 17  32.9       11       F 15-19      
115   898  T. Bratchette          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:25.0 0:45:19.3 14:37 12  36.1       7        F 1-14       
116   943  Tim Gibson             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:47.3 0:45:23.6 14:39 38  29.3       10       M 35-39      
117   885  Amanda Alpaugh         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:47.4 0:45:27.4 14:40 36  32.6       9        F 35-39      
118   1109 Daniel Sanchez         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:38.2 0:45:31.4 14:41 35  28.6       11       M 35-39      
119   1002 Melissa McClure        F      Springfield            OH    US      0:45:50.6 0:45:37.7 14:43 32  32.2       10       F 30-34      
120   970  Mike Humphrey          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:41.5 0:45:41.5 14:44 41  29.7       12       M 40-44      
121   1075 C. Weishaar            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:46:05.0 0:45:47.6 14:46 11  36.5       8        F 1-14       
122   891  Natalie Behnfeldt      F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:46:00.1 0:45:49.5 14:47 42  33.3       10       F 40-44      
123   1052 Nicole Stanley         F      Springfield            OH    US      0:46:04.3 0:45:51.6 14:48 38  32.6       10       F 35-39      
124   1068 Fernando Villanueva    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:31.6 0:45:59.1 14:50 33  28.0       6        M 30-34      
125   964  Lillyan Higgins        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:35.5 0:46:03.7 14:52 18  32.0       12       F 15-19      
126   959  Tj Hartmann            M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:46:30.3 0:46:16.3 14:56 39  28.9       12       M 35-39      
127   1083 Chavon Wilson          F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:47:50.7 0:46:28.0 14:59 31  31.6       11       F 30-34      
128   1122 Macria N               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:49.5 0:46:30.2 15:00 31  27.6       7        M 30-34      
129   983  Hannah Krebs           F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:46:39.7 0:46:33.9 15:01 29  31.5       4        F 25-29      
130   965  Steven Higgins         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:14.7 0:46:44.1 15:05 45  30.0       6        M 45-49      
131   996  Kathy Mann             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:23.4 0:46:49.5 15:06 51  35.5       9        F 50-54      
132   1089 Jessica Woods          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:23.2 0:46:49.8 15:06 32  31.4       12       F 30-34      
133   1117 Meagan Hauser          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:32.5 0:46:50.7 15:07 38  31.9       11       F 35-39      
134   911  Megan Cole             F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:47:35.6 0:46:50.7 15:07 37  31.8       12       F 35-39      
135   1006 Jeri Miller            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:47:24.5 0:46:51.8 15:07 49  34.8       4        F 45-49      
136   899  Desiree Bridenbaugh    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:32.8 0:46:51.9 15:07 34  31.5       13       F 30-34      
137   1027 Lawrensa Saucer        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:34.9 0:47:10.8 15:13 40  32.0       11       F 40-44      
138   980  Maria Kiper            F      Daytonhuber Heights    OH    US      0:48:10.9 0:47:14.1 15:14 39  31.8       13       F 35-39      
139   966  Nicki Holian           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:48:30.0 0:47:14.2 15:14 42  32.3       12       F 40-44      
140   981  Ann Kniess             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:48:29.8 0:47:14.5 15:14 61  39.6       5        F 60-99      
141   926  Patricia Demott        F      Germantown             OH    US      0:48:30.3 0:47:15.4 15:15 60  39.1       6        F 60-99      
142   1108 Shawn Hill             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:53.8 0:47:17.1 15:15 33  27.3       8        M 30-34      
143   1018 Kevin Reister          M      Troy                   OH    US      0:47:47.1 0:47:20.6 15:16 50  30.8       3        M 50-54      
144   1137 Dana Krans             F                                   US      0:47:46.3 0:47:25.9 15:18 40  31.8       13       F 40-44      
145   1009 Breanca Parker         F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:48:11.4 0:47:29.3 15:19 39  31.6       14       F 35-39      
146   1058 Amarender Reddy Sudini M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:48:39.9 0:47:30.8 15:20 41  28.6       13       M 40-44      
147   1060 Miranda Tarjan         F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:47:51.6 0:47:35.2 15:21 23  30.8       2        F 20-24      
148   1081 Caitlyn Williams       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:22.7 0:47:41.9 15:23 32  30.8       14       F 30-34      
149   884  Sara Albrecht          F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:48:26.1 0:47:47.5 15:25 39  31.4       15       F 35-39      
150   989  Sara Laughlin          F      Troy                   OH    US      0:48:20.7 0:47:54.9 15:27 28  30.6       5        F 25-29      
151   1044 Jontae Smith           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:04.8 0:48:04.8 15:31 41  31.6       14       F 40-44      
152   1070 Jared Wamsley          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:13.9 0:48:09.7 15:32 23  26.6       1        M 20-24      
153   972  Jennifer Iiames        F      Casstown               OH    US      0:48:27.5 0:48:12.2 15:33 38  31.0       16       F 35-39      
154   1095 Elisabeth Zimmerman    F      Englewood              OH    US      0:48:40.1 0:48:24.0 15:37 38  30.9       17       F 35-39      
155   1019 Gabriyel Rice          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:56.8 0:48:39.3 15:42 26  26.3       6        M 25-29      
156   886  Heather Austin         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:35.7 0:48:46.5 15:44 45  32.1       5        F 45-49      
157   1024 Colleen Rodriguez      F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:49:42.5 0:48:47.2 15:44 36  30.4       18       F 35-39      
158   1032 Ashley Schultz         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:19.2 0:49:08.7 15:51 36  30.2       19       F 35-39      
159   1011 Heather Phillips       F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:49:32.4 0:49:13.6 15:53 33  29.9       15       F 30-34      
160   1093 Mandi Zickefoose       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:02.1 0:49:35.4 16:00 33  29.7       16       F 30-34      
161   1059 Christopher Swagler    M      Germantown             OH    US      0:49:57.7 0:49:48.0 16:04 23  25.7       2        M 20-24      
162   947  Adrienne Gorretta      F      Miamisburgmiamisburg   OH    US      0:49:59.9 0:49:55.2 16:06 40  30.2       15       F 40-44      
163   903  Nicki Broz             F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:50:00.1 0:49:55.6 16:06 37  29.8       20       F 35-39      
164   1087 Mariel Woodard         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:40.0 0:50:28.6 16:17 35  29.3       21       F 35-39      
165   977  Mike Kazmaier          M      Casstown               OH    US      0:51:11.6 0:50:37.5 16:20 38  26.3       13       M 35-39      
166   1022 Beth Riddell           M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:51:05.2 0:51:00.6 16:27 44  27.3       14       M 40-44      
167   1025 Bryan Russell          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:48.8 0:51:17.4 16:33 18  25.0       2        M 15-19      
168   1014 Elizabeth Priest       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:17.5 0:51:56.5 16:45 41  29.2       16       F 40-44      
169   990  Jade Lohnes            F      Englewood              OH    US      0:53:15.1 0:52:30.8 16:56 32  28.0       17       F 30-34      
170   1047 December Sonderegger   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:55.7 0:52:46.8 17:02 35  28.0       22       F 35-39      
171   1029 Jaime Schackmann       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:00.1 0:52:49.2 17:02 37  28.2       23       F 35-39      
172   1039 Katelyn Shahady        F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:53:41.1 0:52:55.4 17:04 30  27.7       18       F 30-34      
173   1061 Nicole Taylor          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:53.5 0:53:02.2 17:07 37  28.1       24       F 35-39      
174   1104 Tessa Colville         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:15.6 0:53:03.7 17:07 27  27.7       6        F 25-29      
175   909  Tiffany Christmas      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:23.5 0:53:11.5 17:10 41  28.5       17       F 40-44      
176   969  Marissa Hoshue         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:05.7 0:53:45.2 17:20 14  29.2       9        F 1-14       
177   908  Brittney Chafin        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:55.6 0:53:52.9 17:23 27  27.2       7        F 25-29      
178   968  Lily Hoshue            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:25.6 0:54:04.8 17:27 14  29.0       10       F 1-14       
179   942  Meagan Geeting         F      Kettering              OH    US      0:54:48.8 0:54:07.3 17:28 45  28.9       6        F 45-49      
180   967  Jimmy Hoshue           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:28.0 0:54:07.6 17:28 47  26.3       7        M 45-49      
181   883  Stephanie Ackner       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:28.7 0:54:08.1 17:28 46  29.2       7        F 45-49      
182   900  Cynthia Brooks         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:49.2 0:54:08.5 17:28 69  38.4       7        F 60-99      
183   1030 Bradley Scharrer       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:50.1 0:54:09.1 17:28 45  25.9       8        M 45-49      
184   954  Lamark Hall            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:35.9 0:54:40.5 17:38 40  24.7       15       M 40-44      
185   979  Carson Kinner          M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:55:26.6 0:54:43.8 17:39 16  23.9       3        M 15-19      
186   890  John Beckner           M      Troy                   OH    US      0:55:29.6 0:54:46.1 17:40 50  26.6       4        M 50-54      
187   901  Annada Brown - Mock    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:15.0 0:54:53.3 17:42 39  27.3       25       F 35-39      
188   944  Pramae Glinton         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:41.2 0:55:14.2 17:49 47  28.9       8        F 45-49      
189   1038 David Shahady          M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:56:25.1 0:55:39.7 17:57 50  26.2       5        M 50-54      
190   1028 Chris Saunders         M      Springfield            OH    US      0:57:18.8 0:57:04.1 18:25 37  23.1       14       M 35-39      
191   1126 H. Latayiah            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:18.7 0:57:35.9 18:35 12  28.4       11       F 1-14       
192   1135 Steven Blei            M      Clayton                OH    US      0:58:19.6 0:57:42.1 18:37 28  22.2       7        M 25-29      
193   1134 Shaina Grilliot        F                                   US      0:58:19.5 0:57:59.9 18:43 40  26.0       18       F 40-44      
194   1050 Keri Stamper           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:23.3 0:58:52.9 19:00 35  25.1       26       F 35-39      
195   1121 Unknown Partic. 1121   M                                   US      0:58:54.3 0:58:54.3 19:00                2        No Age Given 
196   1096 Brittany Zinn          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:17.2 0:59:00.4 19:02 33  24.9       19       F 30-34      
197   1062 Janaya Thompson        F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:07.7 0:59:36.9 19:14 23  24.6       3        F 20-24      
198   957  Czarina Harris         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:53.5 1:00:31.3 19:31 41  25.1       19       F 40-44      
199   928  Dana Dennis            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:55.3 1:00:33.2 19:32 44  25.6       20       F 40-44      
200   1016 Chanise Quisenberry    F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:04.6 1:01:04.6 19:42 30  24.0       20       F 30-34      
201   1115 Ernest Montrose        M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:46.6 1:02:55.5 20:18 41  21.6       16       M 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Max Chandler 1113 20  1       M      Liberty Township OH US 22:15.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Yousra Haroun 956 18  5       F      Dayton OH US 26:25.9 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 1120 1120     22      M        US     31:18.1 
2     Unknown Partic. 1121 1121     195     M        US     58:54.3 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Landon Moran 1130 13  2       M        US         24:10.5 
2     Liam Sease   1034 14  4       M      Dayton OH US 25:47.5 
3     Luke Fulton  939  13  17      M      Troy OH US   30:06.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lincoln Krull 988  16  3       M      Miamisburg OH US 25:14.6 
2     Bryan Russell 1025 18  167     M      Dayton OH US     51:17.4 
3     Carson Kinner 979  16  185     M      Lebanon OH US    54:43.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jared Wamsley       1070 23  152     M      Dayton OH US     48:09.7 
2     Christopher Swagler 1059 23  161     M      Germantown OH US 49:48.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============================ ======= 
1     Austin Wilson   1082 26  43      M      Springfieldspringfield OH US 35:43.4 
2     Jake Carman     906  28  58      M      Dayton OH US                 37:55.8 
3     Alberto Vicente 1067 26  76      M      Miamisburg OH US             41:20.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bradley Sellars 1037 33  9       M      Miamisburg OH US 28:15.7 
2     Nicholas Webb   1074 33  51      M      Vandalia OH US   36:52.5 
3     Kyle Hermiller  963  32  54      M      Troy OH US       37:28.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jonathan Bade   887  37  11      M      Troy OH US        29:25.5 
2     Randy Goodman   945  38  26      M      Troy OH US        31:22.8 
3     Virgil Shingler 1041 36  35      M      Springfield OH US 33:35.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Rohrer 1116 43  6       M      Troy OH US       27:06.9 
2     Adam Bennett 892  44  19      M      Tipp City OH US  30:28.2 
3     Dustin Krull 984  43  27      M      Miamisburg OH US 31:25.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Luke Everhart  933  46  8       M      Springfield OH US 27:47.0 
2     Jason Weishaar 1076 48  48      M      Miamisburg OH US  36:29.3 
3     Brian Curtis   922  47  60      M      Dayton OH US      38:17.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     James Whitacre 1078 50  89      M      Miamisburg OH US  42:56.6 
2     Brian Little   1123 52  103     M      Saint Marys OH US 44:17.8 
3     Kevin Reister  1018 50  143     M      Troy OH US        47:20.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Jenks 1106 59  10      M      Miamisburg OH US 28:49.8 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Fred Seeger 1036 65  16      M      Oregonia OH US       29:44.2 
2     Dave Greco  948  60  20      M      Yellow Springs OH US 31:10.2 
3     Jerry Berry 893  70  65      M      Dayton OH US         39:59.0 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Yankush 1091 12  15      F      Dayton OH US     29:34.6 
2     Lila Krull 987  13  24      F      Miamisburg OH US 31:21.8 
3     J. Masek   1001 9   50      F      Dayton OH US     36:41.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jaina Masek     1000 16  18      F      Dayton OH US     30:19.2 
2     Elizabeth Lunne 993  16  32      F      Dayton OH US     33:23.3 
3     Megan Daniels   924  16  40      F      Miamisburg OH US 35:33.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelli Heusinkveld 1114 20  28      F      Middletown OH US 31:52.8 
2     Miranda Tarjan    1060 23  147     F      Miamisburg OH US 47:35.2 
3     Janaya Thompson   1062 23  197     F      Dayton OH US     59:36.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sarah Ray       1132 26  7       F        US             27:09.7 
2     Brooke Crouch   918  29  42      F      Miamisburg OH US 35:42.1 
3     Bridgette Stump 1056 26  44      F      Miamisburg OH US 35:51.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lauren Spires   1048 34  29      F      Dayton OH US 32:16.8 
2     Kristen Steffel 1053 33  31      F      Troy OH US   32:31.4 
3     Anna Harbaugh   955  30  33      F      Dayton OH US 33:31.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lindsey Bade  888  37  12      F      Troy OH US         29:27.5 
2     Sarah Goodman 946  36  25      F      Worthington OH US  31:22.7 
3     Kate Sneed    1046 35  39      F      New Carlisle OH US 35:21.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christy Sease 1033 41  14      F      Daytondayton OH US 29:34.2 
2     Cari Masek    999  43  49      F      Centerville OH US  36:40.9 
3     Sasha Gret    1133 40  55      F        US               37:31.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kimberly Wheeler 1077 46  61      F      Springfield OH US  39:00.0 
2     Angela Willis    1136 46  67      F      Dayton OH US       40:03.6 
3     Tiffani Haley    952  46  73      F      Daytondayton OH US 41:09.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laura Blessing 894  50  13      F      Miamisburg OH US 29:29.6 
2     Amy Waskowiak  1073 51  21      F      Sylvania OH US   31:14.8 
3     Alisha Barton  889  52  46      F      Miamisburg OH US 36:24.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sonya Townsend 1064 57  85      F      Miamisburg OH US 42:29.9 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ann Seeger     1035 66  36      F      Oregonia OH US   33:36.0 
2     Janice Haury   960  63  38      F      Madison OH US    35:01.8 
3     Jennifer Damon 923  61  71      F      Miamisburg OH US 40:47.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.