Scout Strong 5k Run

Sun November 18, 2018 Springfield, OH US 45502 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1993 Nicholas Scaggs       M      Springfield      OH    US      0:19:37.2 0:19:37.2      21             1        M 18-99  
2     2240 Justin Webster        M      Springfield      OH    US      0:20:34.9 0:20:34.9      20             2        M 18-99  
3     1836 Tru Buddenberg        F      Springfield      OH    US      0:22:35.7 0:22:35.7      14             1        F 1-17   
4     2555 Mark Cowley           M      Urbana           OH    US      0:22:58.3 0:22:58.3      62             3        M 18-99  
5     1986 Jeremy Rinehart       M      Springfield      OH    US      0:23:28.1 0:23:28.1      37             4        M 18-99  
6     1954 Chris Lundquist       M      Springfield      OH    US      0:25:16.4 0:25:16.4      38             5        M 18-99  
7     1985 Ryan Repasy           M      Fairborn         OH    US      0:27:23.1 0:27:23.1      16             1        M 1-17   
8     1972 S. Nixon              M      Zanesfield       OH    US      0:27:46.5 0:27:46.5      12             2        M 1-17   
9     2188 David Warner          M      Urbana           OH    US      0:27:55.3 0:27:55.3      40             6        M 18-99  
10    1976 Rilo Oberg            M      Dayton           OH    US      0:28:44.4 0:28:44.4      13             3        M 1-17   
11    1974 Erik Oberg            M      Dayton           OH    US      0:28:46.8 0:28:46.8      48             7        M 18-99  
12    2279 M. Glenn              M                                     0:28:52.4 0:28:52.4      12             4        M 1-17   
13    1891 Edward Hurd           M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:29:08.9 0:29:08.9      36             8        M 18-99  
14    1892 R. Hurd               M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:29:09.0 0:29:09.0      10             5        M 1-17   
15    1973 T. Nixon              M      Zanesfield       OH    US      0:30:23.3 0:30:23.3      10             6        M 1-17   
16    2322 Chris Glenn           F      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:30:24.2 0:30:24.2      47             1        F 18-99  
17    1821 X. Bravard            M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:32:10.9 0:32:10.9      12             7        M 1-17   
18    1918 Amelia Leonard        F      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:33:09.0 0:33:09.0      14             2        F 1-17   
19    1849 Jeffrey Collingsworth M      Enon             OH    US      0:34:06.6 0:34:06.6      53             9        M 18-99  
20    1820 S. Bravard            F      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:36:46.1 0:36:46.1      9              3        F 1-17   
21    430  Rosemary Bern         F      South Charleston OH    US      0:37:15.4 0:37:15.4      57             2        F 18-99  
22    1842 Mallory Cassity       F      Springfield      OH    US      0:37:15.5 0:37:15.5      31             3        F 18-99  
23    2189 Sarah Warner          F      Urbana           OH    US      0:38:33.3 0:38:33.3      31             4        F 18-99  
24    1971 Gina Nixon            F      Zanesfield       OH    US      0:40:06.8 0:40:06.8      40             5        F 18-99  
25    847  Creg Bonno            M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:40:43.2 0:40:43.2      43             10       M 18-99  
26    1885 Troy Hoeger           M      Washington Twp   OH    US      0:40:52.0 0:40:52.0      46             11       M 18-99  
27    2038 C. Taylor             M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:41:26.7 0:41:26.7      12             8        M 1-17   
28    438  Gene Blount           M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:43:36.3 0:43:36.3      47             12       M 18-99  
29    468  Mason Blount          M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:43:36.4 0:43:36.4      15             9        M 1-17   
30    1977 Amy Parker            F      Dayton           OH    US      0:45:39.6 0:45:39.6      40             6        F 18-99  
31    1978 I. Parker             M      Dayton           OH    US      0:45:39.7 0:45:39.7      9              10       M 1-17   
32    2265 Collin Glenn          M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:45:51.5 0:45:51.5      14             11       M 1-17   
33    1944 C. Leonard            M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:46:14.8 0:46:14.8      12             12       M 1-17   
34    1953 Charles Leonard       M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:46:21.6 0:46:21.6      52             13       M 18-99  
35    2327 Brian Glenn           M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:47:41.3 0:47:41.3      52             14       M 18-99  
36    1774 Matt Bravard          M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:51:36.7 0:51:36.7      43             15       M 18-99  
37    1798 Nicole Bravard        F      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:51:36.8 0:51:36.8      44             7        F 18-99  
38    1863 Enoch Fannin          M      Fairborn         OH    US      0:57:58.3 0:57:58.3      65             16       M 18-99  
39    1917 Amelia Leonard        F      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:59:48.5 0:59:48.5      14             4        F 1-17   
40    2043 Don Taylor            M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:59:49.5 0:59:49.5      49             17       M 18-99  

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.