The Dome Hour Challenge

Sat February 2, 2019 Anchorage, AK US 99518 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City        State Country Clock   Laps Run Miles Run 
                                                               Time                       
===== === =================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ======== ========= 
1     76  Anna Dalton         F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:45.1 36       9.2       
2     6   Hallidie Wilt       F      Anchorage   AK    US      59:47.5 35       9         
3     75  Morgan Ekemo        F      Eagle River AK    US      59:39.8 34       8.7       
4     78  Erin Jordan         F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:29.8 33       8.5       
5     74  Kevin Knotek        M      Moose Pass  AK    US      58:52.4 32       8.2       
6     72  Jackie Minge        F      Anchorage   AK    US      59:16.3 29       7.4       
7     49  Nathan Elerick      M      Homer       AK    US      59:36.1 28       7.2       
8     23  Craig Tork          M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:28.9 27       6.9       
9     21  Pete Mauro          M      Anchorage   AK    US      58:19.0 26       6.7       
10    8   Jonathan Newman     M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:28.7 26       6.7       
11    22  Annie Huang         F      Anchorage   AK    US      59:31.2 25       6.4       
12    45  Olivia Lizama       F      Eagle River AK    US      59:40.3 24       6.2       
13    73  Carey Carpenter     F      Anchorage   AK    US      59:19.7 23       5.9       
14    19  Pete Mejia          M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:16.6 22       5.6       
15    71  Mia Heavener        F      Anchorage   AK    US      57:41.4 21       5.4       
16    7   Sarah Dix           F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:15.9 21       5.4       
17    38  Heidi Hill          F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:29.7 21       5.4       
18    56  Kerstin Lamberson   F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:45.5 21       5.4       
19    66  Edward Hills        M      Anchorage   AK    US      58:48.7 21       5.4       
20    12  Mary Flanigin       F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:50.0 21       5.4       
21    9   Brandi Gaumond      F      JBER        AK    US      58:12.7 20       5.1       
22    54  Rebecca Simpson     F      Eagle River AK    US      59:09.8 19       4.9       
23    28  Bridget Fitzgibbons F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:21.6 18       4.6       
24    5   Melissa Elerick     F      Homer       AK    US      59:16.7 18       4.6       
25    77  Logan Winchester    M      Anchorage   AK    US      58:47.7 17       4.4       
26    18  Tori Mejia          F      Anchorage   AK    US      56:30.5 14       3.6       
27    26  Alan Lorimer        M      Anchorage   AK    US      58:43.3 14       3.6       
28    13  Johnathan Hoback    M      Anchorage   AK    US      8:03.4  3        0.8       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.