The Dome Hour Challenge

Sat February 2, 2019 Anchorage, AK US 99518 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City        State Country Clock   Div Place Laps Run Miles Run 
                                                                    Time                                 
===== === ======================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ========= ======== ========= 
1     2   Kaleb Korta              M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:15   1         43       11        
2     1   Michel Ramirez           M      Anchorage   AK    US      58:53   2         41       10.5      
3     61  Niko Latva-Kiskola       M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:58   3         40       10.3      
4     36  Jacob Young              M      Girdwood    AK    US      59:57   4         36       9.2       
5     70  Scott Clemetson          M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:32   5         34       8.7       
6     52  Erin Jordan              F      Anchorage   AK    US      59:47   1         34       8.7       
7     3   Hallidie Phillips        F      Anchorage   AK    US      59:57   2         34       8.7       
8     65  Brenton Savikko          M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:43   6         33       8.5       
9     64  Ian Marks                M      Anchorage   AK    US      58:27   7         32       8.2       
10    40  Clay Crossett            M      Anchorage   AK    US      58:53   8         32       8.2       
11    48  Kevin Knotek             M      Moose Pass  AK    US      59:59   9         32       8.2       
12    5   Clint Carpenter          M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:10   10        31       8         
13    81  Dylan Denter             M      Eagle River AK    US      59:36   11        31       8         
14    67  Tayson McKenzie          M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:39   12        30       7.7       
15    62  Aaron Ramirez            M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:59   13        30       7.7       
16    58  Clay Johnson             M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:40   14        29       7.4       
17    66  Mikayla Savikko          F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:15   3         28       7.2       
18    59  Greg MacDonald           M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:05   15        28       7.2       
19    28  John Brewer              M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:22   16        28       7.2       
20    10  Daniel King              M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:38   17        28       7.2       
21    12  Marie Goodman            F      Anchorage   AK    US      59:52   4         28       7.2       
22    23  Eric Brunelle            M      Anchorage   AK    US      58:24   18        27       6.9       
23    47  A. Bailey                F      Anchorage   AK    US      59:11   5         27       6.9       
24    46  Anne Bailey              F      Anchorage   AK    US      59:22   6         27       6.9       
25    72  Rita McKenzie            F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:03   7         26       6.7       
26    7   Amy Bushatz              F      Palmer      AK    US      59:05   8         26       6.7       
27    56  Daniel Perdue            M      Jber        AK    US      59:13   19        26       6.7       
28    57  Brandon Childers         M      Eagle River AK    US      58:25   20        25       6.4       
29    35  Carola Kunz              F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:56   9         25       6.4       
30    82  Deann Denter             F      Eagle River AK    US      59:09   10        25       6.4       
31    11  Adam Nicely              M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:20   21        25       6.4       
32    17  Toby Widdicombe          M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:40   22        25       6.4       
33    9   Pete Mauro               M      Anchorage   AK    US      58:37   23        24       6.2       
34    51  Edward Hills             M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:15   24        24       6.2       
35    50  Rebecca Morrissey        F      Anchorage   AK    US      57:54   11        23       5.9       
36    63  Laura Venning            F      Eagle River AK    US      58:01   12        23       5.9       
37    77  Rachel Morse             F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:03   13        23       5.9       
38    6   Robert Schroeter         M      Anchorage   AK    US      58:17   25        23       5.9       
39    73  Jen Novobilski           F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:48   14        23       5.9       
40    53  Adam Taylor              M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:00   26        23       5.9       
41    42  Michele Harmeling        F      Palmer      AK    US      59:29   15        23       5.9       
42    54  Natalie Bickers          F      Palmer      AK    US      59:35   16        23       5.9       
43    33  Ric Wilson               M      Anchorage   AK    US      58:57   27        22       5.6       
44    41  Lisa DeLoney             F      Anchorage   AK    US      59:57   17        22       5.6       
45    49  Lori Branin              F      Wasilla     AK    US      1:00:00 18        22       5.6       
46    44  Dylan Snyder             M      Anchorage   AK    US      57:59   28        21       5.4       
47    71  Charlyn Espejo-Monyer    F      Anchorage   AK    US      59:03   19        21       5.4       
48    8   Alexa Blakey             F      Anchorage   AK    US      59:11   20        21       5.4       
49    4   Kiri Stilwell            F      Anchorage   AK    US      59:14   21        21       5.4       
50    79  Bill Kaltschnee          M      Eagle River AK    US      59:16   29        21       5.4       
51    39  Bill Mendenhall          M      Eagle River AK    US      59:08   30        20       5.1       
52    45  Kayla Mcdonogh           F      Anchorage   AK    US      59:08   22        20       5.1       
53    26  Sweet Pegarro            F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:13   23        18       4.6       
54    55  Lauren Perdue            F      Jber        AK    US      59:55   24        18       4.6       
55    83  Michael Stevenson        M      Anchorage   AK    US      57:33   31        17       4.4       
56    38  Annika Merkel            F      Anchorage   AK    US      57:44   25        17       4.4       
57    60  Heather Coffman          F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:01   26        17       4.4       
58    78  Angie Kaltschnee         F      Eagle River AK    US      57:38   27        16       4.1       
59    74  Jessica Winn             F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:02   28        16       4.1       
60    75  Alondra Diaz             F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:02   29        16       4.1       
61    30  Alice Hildreth           F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:26   30        16       4.1       
62    69  Tammy Morton             F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:46   31        16       4.1       
63    68  Nicole Jones-Vogel       F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:46   32        16       4.1       
64    24  Annie Bieber             F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:47   33        16       4.1       
65    20  Dennis Hanrahan          M      Anchorage   AK    US      1:00:00 32        16       4.1       
66    29  M. Hildreth              M      Anchorage   AK    US      57:58   33        15       3.8       
67    19  Lisa LoSordo-Santo       F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:31   34        15       3.8       
68    18  Denise Demetree Trombley F      Chugiak     AK    US      58:32   35        15       3.8       
69    34  Kathleen Maness          F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:45   36        14       3.6       
70    37  Alan Lorimer             M      Anchorage   AK    US      59:32   34        14       3.6       
71    43  Katherine Kepner         F      Anchorage   AK    US      59:59   37        14       3.6       
72    80  Karen Anderson           F      Anchorage   AK    US      56:54   38        13       3.3       
73    14  Jean Carpenter           F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:04   39        13       3.3       
74    13  Kathleen Godsey          F      Anchorage   AK    US      58:05   40        13       3.3       
75    76  John Clark               M      Anchorage   AK    US      25:35   35        12       3.1       
76    16  Harold Plunkett          M      Anchorage   AK    US      57:04   36        11       2.8       
77    15  Carol Plunkett           F      Anchorage   AK    US      57:00   41        10       2.6       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.