Results For
MARCH MAYHEM

Oregon, OH 43616
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     346 Austin Guthrie      M      Clyde         OH    US      1:27:20.28 1:27:20.28 6:01  22  74.6       1        M OA     
2     122 Mackenzie Chojnacky F      Maumee        OH    US      1:32:18.75 1:32:18.75 6:22  26  78.4       1        F OA     
3     123 Brooke Tullis       F      Maumee        OH    US      1:32:21.04 1:32:20.24 6:22  26  78.4       1        F 25-29  
4     160 Abel Quisno         M      Toledo        OH    US      1:34:46.77 1:34:46.77 6:32  42  71.7       1        M MOA    
5     198 Jason Stroud        M      Sylvania      OH    US      1:39:44.75 1:39:43.01 6:53  36  65.8       1        M 35-39  
6     78  Joseph Balwinski    M      Perrysburg    OH    US      1:42:13.13 1:42:09.22 7:03  35  64.1       2        M 35-39  
7     173 Tim Eckel           M      Toledo        OH    US      1:43:30.20 1:43:27.80 7:08  50  70.2       1        M 50-54  
8     372 Rodolphe Jamet      M      Toledo        OH    US      1:43:47.68 1:43:43.67 7:09  47  68.3       1        M 45-49  
9     241 Nick Nijakowski     M      Swanton       OH    US      1:43:50.30 1:43:48.91 7:10  43  66.0       1        M 40-44  
10    342 Timothy Vierheller  M      Orrville      OH    US      1:44:21.58 1:44:16.18 7:11  59  75.6       1        M 55-59  
11    382 Timothy Odenweller  M      Perrysburg    OH    US      1:45:38.08 1:45:36.28 7:17  42  64.3       2        M 40-44  
12    6   Edward Holland      M      Toledo        OH    US      1:46:10.32 1:46:08.84 7:19  45  65.6       2        M 45-49  
13    454 Jared Parseghian    M      Perrysburg    OH    US      1:55:16.86 1:47:03.48 7:23  37  61.5       3        M 35-39  
14    66  Tim Oser            M      Waterville    OH    US      1:47:09.19 1:47:05.33 7:23  51  68.4       2        M 50-54  
15    370 Craig Swope         M      Findlay       OH    US      1:50:32.22 1:50:24.09 7:37  56  69.4       2        M 55-59  
16    405 Ken Adkins          M      Toledo        OH    US      1:51:43.31 1:51:38.01 7:42  54  67.4       3        M 50-54  
17    73  Jeff Jackson        M      Pemberville   OH    US      1:52:43.83 1:52:38.81 7:46  47  62.9       3        M 45-49  
18    140 Jorden Conners      M      Delta         OH    US      1:54:13.04 1:54:10.02 7:52  29  57.0       1        M 25-29  
19    79  Krista Balwinski    F      Perrysburg    OH    US      1:54:42.67 1:54:38.87 7:54  34  63.6       1        F 30-34  
20    332 Brandon Volkman     M      Delta         OH    US      1:54:52.85 1:54:50.38 7:55  27  56.7       2        M 25-29  
21    199 Staci Stroud        F      Sylvania      OH    US      1:54:58.16 1:54:53.19 7:55  39  64.8       1        F 35-39  
22    191 Joshua Venis        M      Bowling Green OH    US      1:55:54.69 1:55:52.21 7:59  36  56.6       4        M 35-39  
23    174 Clara Eckel         F      Toledo        OH    US      1:57:28.28 1:57:25.61 8:06  33  61.9       2        F 30-34  
24    201 Barbara Bilow       F      Toledo        OH    US      1:57:28.05 1:57:28.05 8:06  47  67.8       1        F MOA    
25    367 Ben Aronson         M      Findlay       OH    US      1:58:08.98 1:57:40.82 8:07  35  55.6       5        M 35-39  
26    155 Jerry Drennan       M      Sylvania      OH    US      1:57:58.67 1:57:51.62 8:08  40  56.8       3        M 40-44  
27    215 Race Vollmar        M      Toledo        OH    US      1:58:47.95 1:58:46.35 8:11  19  54.8       1        M 16-19  
28    129 Jake Dorton         M      Rossford      OH    US      2:00:54.01 2:00:48.93 8:20  33  54.0       1        M 30-34  
29    58  Brent Teall         M      toledo        OH    US      2:00:55.28 2:00:50.04 8:20  30  53.9       2        M 30-34  
30    57  Marissa Griffin     F      Toledo        OH    US      2:00:55.29 2:00:50.45 8:20  25  59.9       2        F 25-29  
31    59  Linda McKown        F      Sylvania      OH    US      2:00:56.77 2:00:51.66 8:20  50  68.2       1        F 50-54  
32    60  Tina Steinhauser    F      Maumee        OH    US      2:01:06.68 2:00:58.06 8:21  56  73.5       1        F 55-59  
33    360 Rob Simon           M      Toledo        OH    US      2:02:52.96 2:02:22.14 8:26  58  63.8       3        M 55-59  
34    150 Tim Hearns          M      Toledo        OH    US      2:02:43.95 2:02:36.48 8:27  62  66.1       1        M 60-64  
35    81  Kristen Chambers    F      Maumee        OH    US      2:02:43.97 2:02:36.75 8:27  31  59.1       3        F 30-34  
36    437 Michael Martin      M      Adrian        MI    US      2:02:42.92 2:02:40.06 8:28  28  53.1       3        M 25-29  
37    102 Andi Petrie         F      Perrysburg    OH    US      2:02:58.76 2:02:54.28 8:29  51  67.9       2        F 50-54  
38    76  Christina Deiger    F      Perrysburg    OH    US      2:03:02.63 2:02:59.30 8:29  40  60.9       1        F 40-44  
39    373 Allison Staccone    F      Toledo        OH    US      2:03:21.13 2:03:17.25 8:30  34  59.2       4        F 30-34  
40    184 Kelly Weaver        F      Perrysburg    OH    US      2:03:25.19 2:03:19.55 8:30  28  58.7       3        F 25-29  
41    422 Ellen Iaciofano     F      Loveland      OH    US      2:05:00.22 2:04:45.64 8:36  27  58.0       4        F 25-29  
42    389 ROBIN WORLINE       F      Toledo        OH    US      2:06:21.61 2:06:14.80 8:42  44  61.2       2        F 40-44  
43    333 Kori Kawczynski     F      Sylvania      OH    US      2:06:21.72 2:06:15.45 8:42  41  59.8       3        F 40-44  
44    447 Ray Miller          M      Toledo        OH    US      2:06:35.77 2:06:28.71 8:43  48  56.5       4        M 45-49  
45    104 Keith Fitchpatric   M      Toledo        OH    US      2:06:35.47 2:06:28.88 8:43  55  60.1       4        M 55-59  
46    354 Michael Smith       M      Hamler        OH    US      2:06:41.06 2:06:32.61 8:44  30  51.5       3        M 30-34  
47    205 Sarah Pirolli       F      Rossford      OH    US      2:06:48.59 2:06:43.69 8:44  36  57.9       2        F 35-39  
48    182 Jill Wilson         F      Luckey        OH    US      2:07:48.68 2:07:38.95 8:48  47  62.4       1        F 45-49  
49    351 Andrea Born         F      Perrysburg    OH    US      2:08:10.16 2:08:01.42 8:50  41  58.9       4        F 40-44  
50    138 Lily Young          F      Haskins       OH    US      2:08:37.18 2:08:30.53 8:52  27  56.4       5        F 25-29  
51    183 Summer Curcio       F      Maumee        OH    US      2:08:49.24 2:08:35.21 8:52  26  56.3       6        F 25-29  
52    366 Anne Aronson        F      Findlay       OH    US      2:09:12.65 2:08:44.17 8:53  32  56.4       5        F 30-34  
53    85  Geoff Burns         M      Toledo        OH    US      2:09:07.52 2:08:51.10 8:53  27  50.5       4        M 25-29  
54    112 Ginny Lucarelli     F      Swanton       OH    US      2:09:56.20 2:09:25.39 8:56  68  81.3       1        F 65-69  
55    186 Emily Niedzwiecki   F      Toledo        OH    US      2:09:49.22 2:09:33.21 8:56  40  57.8       5        F 40-44  
56    31  Mike McArthur       M      WATERVILLE    OH    US      2:10:17.46 2:10:05.50 8:58  42  52.2       4        M 40-44  
57    378 Jennifer Kuhlman    F      Sylvania      OH    US      2:10:50.29 2:10:32.28 9:00  34  55.9       6        F 30-34  
58    235 Becky Robinson      F      Lambertville  MI    US      2:10:50.28 2:10:32.70 9:00  47  61.0       2        F 45-49  
59    97  Mike Brennan        M      Toledo        OH    US      2:11:40.78 2:11:25.79 9:04  58  59.4       5        M 55-59  
60    441 Sara Langley        F      Indianapolis  IN    US      2:11:43.30 2:11:33.45 9:04  30  55.1       7        F 30-34  
61    157 Stephen Toon        M      Perrysburg    OH    US      2:11:52.30 2:11:35.10 9:04  39  50.6       6        M 35-39  
62    355 Tim Schmucker       M      Blissfield    MI    US      2:11:51.83 2:11:40.70 9:05  52  56.2       4        M 50-54  
63    421 Kal Awwad           M      Maumee        OH    US      2:12:29.63 2:12:14.48 9:07  54  56.9       5        M 50-54  
64    395 Holly Cipriani      F      Bowling Green OH    US      2:12:37.80 2:12:16.79 9:07  32  54.9       8        F 30-34  
65    16  Matt Trzcinski      M      Toledo        OH    US      2:12:36.39 2:12:16.85 9:07  45  52.6       5        M 45-49  
66    334 Sierra Perry        F      Oregon        OH    US      2:12:37.66 2:12:19.74 9:08  22  54.7       1        F 20-24  
67    357 Patrick Convery     M      Temperance    MI    US      2:13:13.81 2:12:51.70 9:10  56  57.7       6        M 55-59  
68    38  Andre Page          M      Toledo        OH    US      2:15:27.44 2:15:08.00 9:19  48  52.8       6        M 45-49  
69    103 Jeff Rice           M      Toledo        OH    US      2:15:35.46 2:15:18.26 9:20  39  49.2       7        M 35-39  
70    397 Dominic Armenio     M      Bowling Green OH    US      2:16:41.63 2:16:19.93 9:24  35  48.0       8        M 35-39  
71    171 Sara Pedersen       F      Millbury      OH    US      2:18:24.45 2:17:58.31 9:31  41  54.7       6        F 40-44  
72    172 Hope Mitchell       F      Toledo        OH    US      2:18:25.26 2:17:59.31 9:31  45  56.5       3        F 45-49  
73    381 Brittany Lasch      F      Bowling Green OH    US      2:20:00.61 2:19:50.80 9:39  29  51.8       7        F 25-29  
74    217 Aaron Baker         M      Toledo        OH    US      2:20:56.45 2:19:59.33 9:39  46  50.2       7        M 45-49  
75    344 Mark Pagano         M      Findlay       OH    US      2:20:39.63 2:20:10.93 9:40  59  56.2       7        M 55-59  
76    225 GLENDA HAWLEY       F      Toledo        OH    US      2:21:51.08 2:21:27.10 9:45  63  69.1       1        F 60-64  
77    251 Susan Ruff          F      Toledo        OH    US      2:22:53.12 2:22:34.87 9:50  51  58.5       3        F 50-54  
78    61  Betsy Wismer        F      Perrysburg    OH    US      2:24:05.99 2:23:34.95 9:54  53  59.6       4        F 50-54  
79    203 Keri Samiec         M      Toledo        OH    US      2:24:10.46 2:23:50.75 9:55  45  48.4       8        M 45-49  
80    229 Brian Kaestner      M      Whitehouse    OH    US      2:24:24.07 2:24:12.53 9:57  47  49.1       9        M 45-49  
81    111 Melissa Espinoza    F      Maumee        OH    US      2:24:23.83 2:24:13.28 9:57  41  52.3       7        F 40-44  
82    152 Anna Zemaitis       F      Bowling Green OH    US      2:24:20.67 2:24:16.47 9:57  15  53.5       1        F 13-15  
83    84  Sherri Whitcomb     F      Sylvania      OH    US      2:24:28.26 2:24:17.18 9:57  43  53.1       8        F 40-44  
84    10  Melissa Clarkson    F      Toledo        OH    US      2:24:45.54 2:24:19.19 9:57  36  50.9       3        F 35-39  
85    86  Mike Lindrup        M      Whitehouse    OH    US      2:25:26.00 2:25:03.26 10:00 48  49.2       10       M 45-49  
86    77  John Schumaker      M      Maumee        OH    US      2:25:25.81 2:25:03.35 10:00 49  49.7       11       M 45-49  
87    26  Thomas Walter       M      Toledo        OH    US      2:25:25.49 2:25:03.44 10:00 56  52.8       8        M 55-59  
88    181 Justin Edgell       M      Perrysburg    OH    US      2:26:19.22 2:26:07.13 10:05 32  44.6       4        M 30-34  
89    249 Mike Crisp          M      Metamora      OH    US      2:27:55.51 2:27:34.28 10:11 48  48.4       12       M 45-49  
90    415 Rachel Lehtonen     F      Painesville   OH    US      2:28:29.46 2:27:39.14 10:11 35  49.5       4        F 35-39  
91    379 Garrett Rayfield    M      Toledo        OH    US      2:28:10.12 2:27:53.18 10:12 38  44.8       9        M 35-39  
92    340 Steve Schaffer      M      Lindsey       OH    US      2:28:39.66 2:28:11.59 10:13 55  51.3       9        M 55-59  
93    404 Andrea Ford         F      Bowling Green OH    US      2:29:22.95 2:29:12.36 10:17 31  48.6       9        F 30-34  
94    350 Wendy Campbell      F      Toledo        OH    US      2:30:36.29 2:30:02.15 10:21 43  51.0       9        F 40-44  
95    185 Olivia Smith        F      Archbold      OH    US      2:32:09.24 2:31:41.30 10:28 34  48.1       10       F 30-34  
96    53  Mollie Tyrrell      F      Bowling Green OH    US      2:32:09.57 2:31:46.61 10:28 35  48.2       5        F 35-39  
97    127 Michelle Wolfe      F      Martin        OH    US      2:32:09.31 2:31:47.14 10:28 27  47.7       8        F 25-29  
98    24  Cheryl Walter       F      Toledo        OH    US      2:32:09.41 2:31:47.14 10:28 54  57.1       5        F 50-54  
99    3   Chloe Patterson     F      Perrysburg    OH    US      2:32:14.33 2:31:54.98 10:29 18  48.2       1        F 16-19  
100   101 Bob Petrie          M      Perrysburg    OH    US      2:32:14.36 2:31:55.41 10:29 55  50.0       10       M 55-59  
101   120 Michael Green       M      Toledo        OH    US      2:32:57.47 2:32:25.14 10:31 51  48.1       6        M 50-54  
102   131 Mary Dodds          F      Petersburg    MI    US      2:32:57.38 2:32:25.85 10:31 56  58.3       2        F 55-59  
103   252 Gabby Crisp         F      Metamora      OH    US      2:33:14.85 2:32:53.70 10:33 23  47.4       2        F 20-24  
104   151 Sarah Zemaitis      F      Bowling Green OH    US      2:36:08.39 2:35:55.84 10:45 38  47.5       6        F 35-39  
105   413 TIMOTHY LEHTONEN    M      Painesville   OH    US      2:37:08.75 2:36:18.84 10:47 32  41.7       5        M 30-34  
106   96  Richard Brown       M      Toledo        OH    US      2:37:51.85 2:37:20.87 10:51 60  50.6       2        M 60-64  
107   359 Renee Small         F      Toledo        OH    US      2:37:51.90 2:37:21.36 10:51 50  52.4       6        F 50-54  
108   49  Kellie Buschor      F      Toledo        OH    US      2:39:19.65 2:38:54.32 10:58 31  45.6       11       F 30-34  
109   214 Marilyn Agee        F      Sylvania      OH    US      2:43:47.33 2:43:23.42 11:16 63  59.8       2        F 60-64  
110   349 Jill Ryder          F      Toledo        OH    US      2:43:55.60 2:43:31.66 11:17 43  46.8       10       F 40-44  
111   42  Sue Wade            F      Belleville    MI    US      2:44:52.47 2:43:55.86 11:18 64  60.5       3        F 60-64  
112   412 Mary Beth Hoffman   F      Toledo        OH    US      2:47:49.76 2:47:18.18 11:32 30  43.3       12       F 30-34  
113   431 Jason Carmony       M      Toledo        OH    US      2:48:48.37 2:47:52.02 11:35 35  39.0       10       M 35-39  
114   436 James Watts         M      Maumee        OH    US      2:49:08.15 2:48:42.01 11:38 43  40.6       5        M 40-44  
115   176 Jodi Campbell       F      Whitehouse    OH    US      2:49:08.62 2:48:42.28 11:38 31  43.0       13       F 30-34  
116   190 DAWN DUNCAN         F      Perrysburg    OH    US      2:49:11.05 2:48:45.44 11:38 44  45.8       11       F 40-44  
117   192 Loree Cochell       F      Toledo        OH    US      3:11:21.12 3:10:41.78 13:09 57  47.2       3        F 55-59  
118   197 Terri McPherson     F      Mc Clure      OH    US      3:11:38.53 3:10:59.25 13:10 55  45.9       4        F 55-59  
119   65  Betsy Sharpe        F      Bowling Green OH    US      3:13:48.62 3:13:09.20 13:19 44  40.0       12       F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Austin Guthrie 346 22  1       M      Clyde OH US 1:27:20.28 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Mackenzie Chojnacky 122 26  2       F      Maumee OH US 1:32:18.75 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Abel Quisno 160 42  4       M      Toledo OH US 1:34:46.77 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Barbara Bilow 201 47  24      F      Toledo OH US 1:57:28.05 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.