Results For
MARCH MAYHEM

Oregon, OH 43616
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     416 Kevin Egan            M      Ottawa Hills OH    US      0:38:12.99 0:38:12.99 5:53  43  77.8       1        M OA     
2     13  Teresa Fox            F      Temperance   MI    US      0:46:52.52 0:46:52.52 7:13  70  100.4      1        F OA     
3     417 Alec Fisher           M      Wauseon      OH    US      0:47:19.32 0:47:09.11 7:15  26  59.4       1        M 25-29  
4     364 Keaton Brenneman      M      Van Wert     OH    US      0:50:47.64 0:50:40.57 7:48  26  55.3       2        M 25-29  
5     147 Cassidy Vander Maten  F      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:50:45.04 0:50:41.81 7:48  25  62.7       1        F 25-29  
6     363 Joseph Wassink        M      Lima         OH    US      0:51:49.02 0:51:49.02 7:58  55  63.5       1        M MOA    
7     237 Paul Egli             M      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:52:54.54 0:52:46.50 8:07  48  58.7       1        M 45-49  
8     419 Marcus Miller         M      Napoleon     OH    US      0:53:25.97 0:53:17.01 8:12  21  52.6       1        M 20-24  
9     12  JOni Gutierrez        F      Fremont      OH    US      0:53:50.71 0:53:34.69 8:15  37  60.1       1        F 35-39  
10    410 CAMERON CLOUSE        M      Toledo       OH    US      0:54:08.41 0:53:55.54 8:18  24  52.0       2        M 20-24  
11    80  Steve Bigelow         M      Maumee       OH    US      0:55:45.22 0:55:36.65 8:33  32  50.5       1        M 30-34  
12    433 Rachel Claus          F      Findlay      OH    US      0:56:37.45 0:56:31.19 8:42  21  56.2       1        F 20-24  
13    222 Nicole Anderson       F      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:57:56.45 0:57:35.89 8:52  39  56.5       2        F 35-39  
14    396 Ryan Cipriani         M      Indianapolis IN    US      0:58:28.83 0:58:06.91 8:56  33  48.4       2        M 30-34  
15    144 Azaree Whitehead      F      holland      OH    US      0:58:24.06 0:58:07.08 8:56  24  54.7       2        F 20-24  
16    385 Rayanna Tyree         F      Fremont      OH    US      0:59:17.83 0:59:08.60 9:06  39  55.0       3        F 35-39  
17    167 Alyssa Harbaugh       F      Maumee       OH    US      1:03:27.12 1:02:51.68 9:40  28  50.5       2        F 25-29  
18    411 Olivia Krupp          F      Toledo       OH    US      1:04:53.01 1:04:40.57 9:57  23  49.1       3        F 20-24  
19    156 Karen Toon            F      Perrysburg   OH    US      1:05:28.23 1:04:59.07 10:00 39  50.0       4        F 35-39  
20    168 Rob Harbaugh          M      Maumee       OH    US      1:05:48.14 1:05:11.85 10:02 29  43.0       3        M 25-29  
21    55  Harrison Pawliski     M      Perrysburg   OH    US      1:05:44.95 1:05:26.72 10:04 24  42.8       3        M 20-24  
22    54  Taylor Pawliski       F      Perrysburg   OH    US      1:05:45.05 1:05:26.88 10:04 23  48.5       4        F 20-24  
23    232 Lori Kohler           F      Temperance   MI    US      1:06:37.62 1:06:37.62 10:15 49  53.2       1        F MOA    
24    56  amy whitehead         F      Holland      OH    US      1:08:36.25 1:07:47.97 10:26 59  59.3       1        F 55-59  
25    429 Beverly Reinbrecht    F      Sylvania     OH    US      1:08:31.80 1:07:53.13 10:27 56  56.9       2        F 55-59  
26    248 David Schultz         M      Custar       OH    US      1:09:04.93 1:08:24.67 10:31 54  47.6       1        M 50-54  
27    371 Elaine Swope          F      Findlay      OH    US      1:11:11.77 1:10:44.90 10:53 52  52.0       1        F 50-54  
28    239 Dale Crumrine         M      Ottawa       OH    US      1:11:35.52 1:11:19.05 10:58 54  45.7       2        M 50-54  
29    132 Linda Walborn         F      Whitehouse   OH    US      1:13:14.67 1:12:44.67 11:11 58  54.5       3        F 55-59  
30    195 Anonymous Participant F                         US      1:14:25.12 1:13:55.33 11:22 40  44.3       1        F 40-44  
31    384 Michael Bailey        M      Grand Rapids OH    US      1:14:59.07 1:14:39.43 11:29 58  45.2       1        M 55-59  
32    121 Christie McKenzie     F      Toledo       OH    US      1:14:41.65 1:14:39.75 11:29 45  45.5       1        F 45-49  
33    238 Cassandra Egli        F      Perrysburg   OH    US      1:14:41.47 1:14:39.83 11:29 49  47.5       2        F 45-49  
34    440 Michael Arnold        M      Indianapolis IN    US      1:15:18.91 1:15:08.67 11:34 30  37.3       3        M 30-34  
35    448 Paige Speweik         F      Ottawa Lake  MI    US      1:20:43.58 1:19:52.97 12:17 20  39.8       5        F 20-24  
36    134 HJ McCarley Beck      F      Sylvania     OH    US      1:20:35.25 1:20:08.82 12:20 52  45.9       2        F 50-54  
37    449 Aimee Speweik         F      Ottawa Lake  MI    US      1:21:27.83 1:20:37.27 12:24 47  43.0       3        F 45-49  
38    14  Misty Sobecki         F      Temperance   MI    US      1:24:19.82 1:23:50.85 12:54 49  42.3       4        F 45-49  
39    211 Cindy Moore           F      Dewitt       MI    US      1:36:10.49 1:36:00.80 14:46 60  42.4       1        F 60-64  
40    337 Joe Holt              M      Dewitt       MI    US      1:36:10.43 1:36:01.12 14:46 43  31.0       1        M 40-44  
41    133 Jodie Petcoff         F      LAMBERTVILLE MI    US      1:42:44.50 1:41:53.26 15:41 39  31.9       5        F 35-39  
42    387 Cyril Steinhauser     M      La Salle     MI    US      1:51:01.03 1:50:08.19 16:57 77  38.3       1        M 70-99  
43    187 Megan Scott           F      Maumee       OH    US      2:07:49.11 2:07:42.26 19:39 38  25.3       6        F 35-39  
44    233 Lisa Drennen          F      Clyde        OH    US      2:30:04.37 2:29:17.00 22:58 42  22.2       2        F 40-44  
45    227 Donald Campbell       M      Toledo       OH    US      2:35:53.82 2:35:08.27 23:52 41  18.9       2        M 40-44  
46    18  Lori Yarger           F      Oregon       OH    US      2:47:58.96 2:47:13.30 25:44 60  24.4       2        F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kevin Egan 416 43  1       M      Ottawa Hills OH US 38:12.99 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Teresa Fox 13  70  2       F      Temperance MI US 46:52.52 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Joseph Wassink 363 55  6       M      Lima OH US 51:49.02 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Lori Kohler 232 49  23      F      Temperance MI US 1:06:37.62 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.