Results For
MARCH MAYHEM

Oregon, OH 43616
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     446 Evan Gaynor        M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:16:55.45 0:16:55.45 5:28  30  76.6       1        M OA     
2     259 Eli Shope          M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:20:24.82 0:20:22.89 6:34  18  63.7       1        M 15-19  
3     254 Paul Kempf         M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:22:26.77 0:22:26.77 7:14  52  66.5       1        M MOA    
4     257 Griffin Black      M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:22:46.00 0:22:43.92 7:20  16  58.2       2        M 15-19  
5     244 Keith Pohlman      M      Findlay       OH    US      0:22:47.63 0:22:47.11 7:21  27  56.8       1        M 25-29  
6     245 Emily Pohlman      F      Findlay       OH    US      0:23:36.94 0:23:36.94 7:37  26  62.3       1        F OA     
7     264 Lisa Neeson        F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:24:04.54 0:24:04.54 7:46  44  64.6       1        F MOA    
8     336 Jarrod Kumfer      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:24:13.40 0:24:10.93 7:48  47  59.4       1        M 45-49  
9     179 Allie Black        F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:25:03.29 0:25:01.58 8:04  35  59.2       1        F 35-39  
10    451 Chad Hood          M      Swanton       OH    US      0:26:35.36 0:26:31.73 8:33  38  50.7       1        M 35-39  
11    236 Karla Geyman       F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:27:19.87 0:27:15.56 8:48  44  57.0       1        F 40-44  
12    36  E. Hinesman        F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:27:23.49 0:27:17.28 8:48  9   65.4       1        F 1- 9   
13    35  Megan Hinesman     F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:27:44.56 0:27:38.48 8:55  37  54.0       2        F 35-39  
14    434 Darienne Duffey    F      Toledo        OH    US      0:28:09.38 0:28:07.88 9:04  40  53.8       2        F 40-44  
15    255 Lisa Dewart        F      Delta         OH    US      0:28:57.41 0:28:57.37 9:20  29  50.8       1        F 25-29  
16    94  Jodi Anderson      F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:29:52.00 0:29:50.09 9:37  43  51.7       3        F 40-44  
17    402 Jack Amburgey      M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:30:10.36 0:30:08.47 9:43  22  42.9       1        M 20-24  
18    34  Z. Rayfield        F      Toledo        OH    US      0:30:27.90 0:30:25.29 9:49  11  55.3       1        F 10-14  
19    450 Tiffany Hood       F      Swanton       OH    US      0:30:40.08 0:30:36.20 9:52  37  48.7       3        F 35-39  
20    401 JAMES Amburgey     M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:30:54.37 0:30:52.36 9:58  48  46.9       2        M 45-49  
21    69  Priscilla Perez    F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:31:15.14 0:31:11.84 10:04 21  47.2       1        F 20-24  
22    154 Kaila Tucker       F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:31:15.44 0:31:12.10 10:04 22  47.1       2        F 20-24  
23    139 Sonya Conners      F      Delta         OH    US      0:31:37.16 0:31:36.53 10:12 26  46.5       2        F 25-29  
24    442 Phil Donaldson     M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:32:00.18 0:31:54.38 10:18 66  52.5       1        M 65-69  
25    414 Bill Goodson       M      Fayette       OH    US      0:32:01.63 0:32:00.53 10:20 64  51.4       1        M 60-64  
26    210 joan mathews       F      Maumee        OH    US      0:32:41.53 0:32:40.76 10:33 62  58.1       1        F 60-64  
27    398 Kathryn Caudill    F      Findlay       OH    US      0:33:12.36 0:33:06.78 10:41 51  50.4       1        F 50-54  
28    335 Linda Teachout     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:33.05 0:34:30.86 11:08 44  45.0       4        F 40-44  
29    365 John Del Toro      M      Gibsonburg    OH    US      0:35:46.84 0:35:40.49 11:30 51  41.5       1        M 50-54  
30    250 Samantha Trimpey   F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:36:51.50 0:36:46.53 11:52 13  43.6       2        F 10-14  
31    399 David Caudill      M      Findlay       OH    US      0:37:10.63 0:37:05.59 11:58 49  39.3       3        M 45-49  
32    193 Laurie Carter      F      Rossford      OH    US      0:40:33.17 0:40:33.17 13:05 43  38.0       5        F 40-44  
33    455 Joy Powers         F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:40:59.41 0:40:52.58 13:11 53  41.7       2        F 50-54  
34    456 Shay Nafziger      F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:40:59.75 0:40:52.62 13:11 33  36.1       1        F 30-34  
35    444 Emily Gilreath     F      Toledo        OH    US      0:41:34.85 0:41:31.71 13:24 27  35.4       3        F 25-29  
36    212 Dena Curbelo       F      Fremont       OH    US      0:42:06.08 0:42:02.25 13:34 52  40.1       3        F 50-54  
37    443 Sue Volschow       F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:42:12.05 0:42:06.76 13:35 56  42.0       1        F 55-59  
38    33  Brenda Rayfield    F      Toledo        OH    US      0:43:01.10 0:42:57.62 13:51 45  36.5       1        F 45-49  
39    263 Chris Neeson       M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:43:24.14 0:43:18.72 13:58 43  32.2       1        M 40-44  
40    265 N. Neeson          F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:43:24.67 0:43:19.47 13:59 11  38.8       3        F 10-14  
41    109 Katherine Gajewicz F      Delta         OH    US      0:44:42.89 0:44:42.04 14:25 25  32.9       4        F 25-29  
42    400 Holly Igo          F      Rossford      OH    US      0:45:11.58 0:45:11.58 14:35 54  38.2       4        F 50-54  
43    1   Heather Prieur     F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:47:17.69 0:47:14.36 15:14 37  31.6       4        F 35-39  
44    338 Dawn Bosworth      F      Ottawa Lake   MI    US      0:49:54.19 0:49:46.63 16:03 53  34.3       5        F 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Evan Gaynor 446 30  1       M      Perrysburg OH US 16:55.45 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Emily Pohlman 245 26  6       F      Findlay OH US 23:36.94 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Paul Kempf 254 52  3       M      Bowling Green OH US 22:26.77 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Lisa Neeson 264 44  7       F      Bowling Green OH US 24:04.54 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.