Results For
MARCH MAYHEM

Oregon, OH 43616
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name      Gender Age City            State / Province Gun Time   Chip Time  Pace  Split 1 Time Split 2 Time Split 3 Time Split 4 Time Split 5 Time Age Group Place Age Group Description 
============== ========== ===================== ====== === =============== ================ ========== ========== ===== ============ ============ ============ ============ ============ =============== ===================== 
1              543        Kevin Egan            M      44  Toledo          OH               1:34:55.34 1:34:54.21 6:20  0:18:06      0:05:48      0:31:12      0:05:41      0:34:08      1               M OA                  
2              475        Patrick Riley         M      41  Temperance      MI               1:39:04.92 1:39:03.35 6:36  0:18:55      0:06:06      0:32:43      0:06:01      0:35:20      1               M MOA                 
3              416        Derek Gyori           M      28  Toledo          OH               1:40:52.77 1:40:49.68 6:43  0:19:04      0:05:59      0:32:38      0:06:05      0:37:04      1               M 25-29               
4              499        Eric Kettinger        M      27  Toledo          OH               1:42:33.81 1:42:31.00 6:50  0:19:01      0:06:08      0:33:52      0:06:13      0:37:16      2               M 25-29               
5              468        Tim Eckel             M      51  Toledo          OH               1:43:57.18 1:43:54.59 6:56  0:20:28      0:06:48      0:37:09      0:07:35      0:31:54      1               M 50-54               
6              448        Megan Heilman         F      36  Toledo          OH               1:43:59.93 1:43:13.25 6:53  0:33:31      0:11:30                                0:59:00      1               F OA                  
7              477        Craig Ringbloom       M      33  Dundee          MI               1:46:37.28 1:46:34.93 7:06  0:18:53      0:06:13      0:34:23      0:06:37      0:40:30      1               M 30-34               
8              495        Nicholas Linthicum    M      28  Rossford        OH               1:47:09.86 1:47:07.54 7:09  0:21:05      0:06:31      0:35:44      0:06:34      0:37:13      3               M 25-29               
9              403        Matt Vielhaber        M      27  Maumee          OH               1:50:05.22 1:50:03.49 7:20  0:19:50      0:06:40      0:36:37      0:06:42      0:40:14      4               M 25-29               
10             541        Jared Grosse          M      31  Toledo          OH               1:50:46.74 1:50:44.36 7:23  0:21:10      0:06:45      0:36:39      0:06:46      0:39:24      2               M 30-34               
11             546        Alan Zobler           M      40  Toledo          OH               1:51:04.27 1:51:00.56 7:24  0:19:32      0:06:29      0:36:16      0:06:54      0:41:50      1               M 40-44               
12             509        Timothy Vierheller    M      60  Orrville        OH               1:52:06.84 1:51:59.15 7:28  0:21:12      0:06:40      0:36:37      0:06:51      0:40:38      1               M 60-64               
13             418        Tim Kohler            M      52  Waterville      OH               1:54:25.27 1:54:21.09 7:37  0:21:35      0:07:08      0:38:14      0:06:52      0:40:32      2               M 50-54               
14             430        Randy Englund         M      41  Toledo          OH               1:56:25.83 1:56:20.43 7:45  0:21:34      0:07:08      0:38:23      0:06:55      0:42:21      2               M 40-44               
15             491        Jake Dorton           M      34  Rossford        OH               1:56:25.98 1:56:22.03 7:45  0:21:39      0:07:11      0:38:25      0:06:57      0:42:11      3               M 30-34               
16             407        Michael Bick          M      48  Maumee          OH               1:57:58.36 1:57:52.36 7:51  0:22:28      0:07:24      0:39:10      0:07:07      0:41:42      1               M 45-49               
17             500        Jerry Drennan         M      41  Sylvania        OH               1:57:58.42 1:57:54.09 7:52  0:22:30      0:07:24      0:39:10      0:07:07      0:41:42      3               M 40-44               
18             414        Michael DuShane       M      48  Whitehouse      OH               1:59:13.03 1:59:08.41 7:57  0:21:48      0:07:16      0:39:18      0:07:16      0:43:30      2               M 45-49               
19             482        Jeff Jackson          M      48  Pemberville     OH               1:59:24.51 1:59:22.30 7:57  0:21:09      0:07:06      0:39:42      0:07:35      0:43:50      3               M 45-49               
20             503        Jennifer Badia-Ranker F      41  Findlay         OH               1:59:25.97 1:59:20.64 7:57  0:21:41      0:07:13      0:39:02      0:07:22      0:44:09      1               F MOA                 
21             469        Clara Eckel           F      34  Toledo          OH               1:59:33.29 1:59:29.40 7:58  0:22:07      0:07:20      0:39:06      0:07:17      0:43:40      1               F 30-34               
22             438        Jennifer Kuhlman      F      35  Sylvania        OH               2:00:56.15 2:00:46.34 8:03  0:22:25      0:07:22      0:39:45      0:07:22      0:43:52      1               F 35-39               
23             432        Dennis Kennedy        M      38  Whitehouse      OH               2:00:53.08 2:00:49.72 8:03  0:21:36      0:07:08      0:39:20      0:08:00      0:44:46      1               M 35-39               
24             439        Nicholas Kubiak       M      40  Toledo          OH               2:01:29.70 2:01:26.00 8:06  0:21:09      0:07:05      0:39:42      0:07:35      0:45:55      4               M 40-44               
25             484        Brent Teall           M      31  toledo          OH               2:01:49.55 2:01:45.10 8:07  0:21:38      0:07:11      0:38:27      0:07:20      0:47:09      4               M 30-34               
26             463        Michael Lumbrezer     M      29  Delta           OH               2:03:42.26 2:03:33.18 8:14  0:22:50      0:07:48      0:40:25      0:07:27      0:45:04      5               M 25-29               
27             465        Mike Moore            M      53  Sylvania        OH               2:05:03.44 2:04:54.24 8:20  0:23:31      0:07:46      0:41:22      0:07:39      0:44:37      3               M 50-54               
28             539        Edward Holland        M      46  Toledo          OH               2:04:59.57 2:04:57.58 8:20  0:21:45      0:07:05      0:38:23      0:07:17      0:50:27      4               M 45-49               
29             481        Eric Glinski          M      45  Perrysburg      OH               2:05:58.86 2:05:13.98 8:21  0:24:36      0:07:53      0:41:29      0:07:33      0:43:42      5               M 45-49               
30             547        Bruce Schwabel        M      60  Perrysburg      OH               2:05:20.22 2:05:20.22 8:21                                                      2:05:20      2               M 60-64               
31             513        Linda McKown          F      51  Sylvania        OH               2:06:50.49 2:06:44.36 8:27  0:23:34      0:07:46      0:42:28      0:07:39      0:45:18      1               F 50-54               
32             525        Megan Cordes          F      33  Toledo          OH               2:07:17.18 2:07:10.84 8:29  0:23:44      0:07:45      0:42:18      0:07:39      0:45:45      2               F 30-34               
33             488        Linda Borland         F      57  Bowling Green   OH               2:08:02.56 2:07:56.45 8:32  0:23:44      0:07:45      0:42:19      0:07:39      0:46:30      1               F 55-59               
34             450        Keith Fitchpatric     M      56  Toledo          OH               2:09:40.75 2:09:24.70 8:38  0:24:15      0:08:05      0:42:50      0:07:34      0:46:40      1               M 55-59               
35             518        Tim Schmucker         M      53  Blissfield      MI               2:09:46.68 2:09:32.05 8:38  0:24:41      0:07:55      0:43:14      0:07:49      0:45:54      4               M 50-54               
36             458        TINA STEINHAUSER      F      57  MAUMEE          OH               2:10:33.07 2:10:20.26 8:41  0:23:13      0:07:41      0:42:35      0:07:49      0:49:02      2               F 55-59               
37             534        Tyler Baden           M      20  Whitehouse      OH               2:11:16.11 2:10:45.15 8:43  0:30:52      0:09:31                   0:54:51      0:35:32      1               M 20-24               
38             511        Gary Bryan            M      63  Toledo          OH               2:10:55.15 2:10:45.73 8:43  0:23:37      0:08:04      0:43:29      0:07:38      0:47:57      3               M 60-64               
39             436        Summer Curcio         F      27  Maumee          OH               2:11:19.44 2:10:58.62 8:44  0:25:01      0:08:10      0:43:09      0:07:49      0:46:50      1               F 25-29               
40             457        Rob Simon             M      59  Toledo          OH               2:12:16.65 2:11:45.81 8:47  0:25:21      0:08:13      0:43:41      0:08:11      0:46:20      2               M 55-59               
41             445        Alex Leadbetter       M      51  Toledo          OH               2:11:59.95 2:11:51.21 8:47  0:22:50      0:07:54      0:42:21      0:08:02      0:50:43      5               M 50-54               
42             537        Michael Vershum       M      38  Delta           OH               2:13:27.80 2:13:05.52 8:52  0:24:58      0:08:11      0:43:44      0:08:08      0:48:05      2               M 35-39               
43             434        Kim Muir              F      32  Toledo          OH               2:13:28.01 2:13:06.49 8:52  0:25:01      0:08:10      0:43:42      0:08:07      0:48:06      3               F 30-34               
44             492        Brian King            M      51  Sylvania        OH               2:13:59.32 2:13:21.44 8:53  0:24:30      0:08:04                   0:52:29      0:48:19      6               M 50-54               
45             507        Andrew Jeffrey        M      47  Monclova        OH               2:14:07.68 2:13:30.08 8:54  0:24:30      0:08:04      0:44:20      0:08:09      0:48:27      6               M 45-49               
46             437        Christina Deiger      F      41  Perrysburg      OH               2:14:11.50 2:13:49.65 8:55  0:25:01      0:08:10      0:43:42      0:08:07      0:48:50      1               F 40-44               
47             519        Trevor Chapman        M      34  Toledo          OH               2:14:49.65 2:14:47.47 8:59  0:24:26      0:08:14      0:44:18      0:08:15      0:49:34      5               M 30-34               
48             441        Dan Durham            M      56  Toledo          OH               2:15:21.86 2:15:04.52 9:00  0:24:48      0:08:05      0:44:36      0:08:11      0:49:24      3               M 55-59               
49             453        Michelle Wolfe        F      28  Martin          OH               2:15:21.79 2:15:04.61 9:00  0:25:17      0:08:13      0:43:59      0:08:11      0:49:25      2               F 25-29               
50             498        Michael Bailey        M      59  Grand Rapids    OH               2:16:00.84 2:15:46.89 9:03  0:25:23      0:08:05      0:44:03      0:08:11      0:50:04      4               M 55-59               
51             493        Sara Pedersen         F      42  Millbury        OH               2:16:03.46 2:15:50.02 9:03  0:25:23      0:08:18      0:44:12      0:08:08      0:49:49      2               F 40-44               
52             466        Janet Boltz           F      40  Rochester Hills MI               2:16:13.62 2:16:08.38 9:05  0:22:55      0:28:35      0:42:18      0:08:37      0:33:43      3               F 40-44               
53             152        Lori Stuber           F      51  Wauseon         OH               2:16:48.27 2:16:08.83 9:05  0:26:02      0:08:34      0:47:18      0:09:23      0:44:51      2               F 50-54               
54             535        Dick Kaverman         M      65  Toledo          OH               2:18:03.48 2:17:37.19 9:10  0:31:50      0:10:26      1:13:09                   0:22:13      1               M 65-69               
55             409        Brian Brewer          M      50  Toledo          OH               2:18:02.55 2:17:55.18 9:12  0:24:53      0:08:04      0:45:33      0:08:23      0:51:03      7               M 50-54               
56             490        Kristen Chambers      F      32  Maumee          OH               2:18:04.01 2:17:56.86 9:12  0:24:53      0:08:04      0:45:33      0:08:23      0:51:04      4               F 30-34               
57             435        Shanna Freeh          F      29  Monclova        OH               2:19:25.40 2:19:03.88 9:16  0:24:59      0:08:07      0:43:46      0:08:08      0:54:03      3               F 25-29               
58             431        Benjamin Englund      M      36  Toledo          OH               2:19:26.03 2:19:19.62 9:17  0:23:40      0:08:04      0:44:02      0:08:34      0:55:00      3               M 35-39               
59             444        Stephen Chekal        M      55  Rossford        OH               2:20:24.99 2:20:09.25 9:21  0:24:23      0:08:15      0:46:01      0:08:35      0:52:55      5               M 55-59               
60             405        Tracy Tunis           F      50  Ottawa Hills    OH               2:21:16.67 2:20:39.29 9:23  0:25:18      0:08:22      0:47:15      0:08:55      0:50:49      3               F 50-54               
61             406        Christine Callaghan   F      56  Toledo          OH               2:21:20.65 2:20:42.89 9:23  0:25:17      0:08:22      0:47:15      0:08:55      0:50:53      3               F 55-59               
62             520        tyler bergman         M      28  Holland         OH               2:21:11.32 2:20:58.00 9:24  0:25:23      0:08:19      0:44:36      0:08:34      0:54:06      6               M 25-29               
63             487        Marc Tienvieri        M      47  Lambertville    MI               2:22:05.93 2:21:22.82 9:26  0:30:24      0:09:17      0:50:49      0:09:47      0:41:05      7               M 45-49               
64             517        Benjamin Jakeway      M      30  Erie            MI               2:22:19.64 2:22:18.70 9:29  0:26:02      0:09:23      0:48:41      0:09:12      0:49:01      6               M 30-34               
65             471        Bryan Dickman         M      30  Perrysburg      OH               2:23:40.86 2:23:24.60 9:34  0:26:24      0:08:39      0:47:40      0:08:38      0:52:04      7               M 30-34               
66             425        Cody Cranor           M      29  Sylvania        OH               2:23:42.08 2:23:25.51 9:34  0:26:23      0:08:39      0:47:40      0:08:38      0:52:05      7               M 25-29               
67             423        Matt Szyndler         M      44  Maumee          OH               2:23:39.28 2:23:28.14 9:34  0:26:24      0:08:43      0:47:42      0:08:37      0:52:02      5               M 40-44               
68             426        Betsy Wismer          F      54  Perrysburg      OH               2:24:08.41 2:23:40.96 9:35  0:29:12      0:10:18      0:52:20      0:10:07      0:41:44      4               F 50-54               
69             510        Elle Lutz             F      27  Parma           OH               2:23:51.63 2:23:41.89 9:35  0:26:25      0:09:43      0:46:42      0:10:26      0:50:26      4               F 25-29               
70             508        Emma Vierheller       F      29  Toledo          OH               2:23:51.51 2:23:42.12 9:35  0:26:25      0:09:43      0:46:43      0:10:25      0:50:26      5               F 25-29               
71             404        Michael Green         M      52  Toledo          OH               2:24:38.48 2:24:10.26 9:37  0:27:35      0:09:17      0:47:22      0:08:39      0:51:18      8               M 50-54               
72             528        Allison Staccone      F      35  Toledo          OH               2:25:31.32 2:25:12.65 9:41  0:26:35      0:08:46      0:47:34      0:08:55      0:53:22      2               F 35-39               
73             531        Tim Slawinski         M      50  Perrysburg      OH               2:25:34.36 2:25:15.45 9:41  0:26:35      0:08:46      0:47:34      0:08:56      0:53:26      9               M 50-54               
74             440        Salu Joseph           M      55  Maumee          OH               2:26:30.86 2:25:44.84 9:43  0:30:33      0:09:33      0:52:34      0:09:56      0:43:09      6               M 55-59               
75             522        Melissa Clarkson      F      37  Sylvania        OH               2:26:30.49 2:25:44.95 9:43  0:30:31      0:09:35      0:52:34      0:09:56      0:43:09      3               F 35-39               
76             424        Jackie Downs          F      53  Perrysburg      OH               2:27:12.45 2:26:45.09 9:47  0:28:33      0:09:09      0:48:46      0:08:56      0:51:20      5               F 50-54               
77             524        Elizabeth Dickheiser  F      35  Maumee          OH               2:27:15.10 2:26:49.81 9:47  0:31:01      0:09:25      0:52:29      0:09:48      0:44:07      4               F 35-39               
78             529        Andre Page            M      49  Toledo          OH               2:28:07.42 2:27:51.59 9:51  0:25:36      0:08:27      0:48:26      0:09:39      0:55:44      8               M 45-49               
79             536        Vanessa Vershum       F      41  Delta           OH               2:28:41.39 2:28:29.35 9:54  0:26:55      0:08:54      0:49:40      0:08:42      0:54:19      4               F 40-44               
80             486        Samantha Bremner      F      29  Swanton         OH               2:28:46.05 2:28:33.73 9:54  0:26:55      0:08:54      0:49:25      0:08:51      0:54:28      6               F 25-29               
81             447        Sarah Speer           F      51  Swanton         OH               2:28:46.16 2:28:33.78 9:54  0:26:55      0:08:54      0:49:25      0:08:52      0:54:28      6               F 50-54               
82             422        Sarah Sargent         F      30  Toledo          OH               2:30:16.31 2:29:29.68 9:58  0:31:04      0:09:27      0:51:45      0:09:40      0:47:35      5               F 30-34               
83             483        Jon Graber            M      43  Pemberville     OH               2:30:52.32 2:30:07.24 10:00 0:28:13      0:09:11      0:48:55      0:09:05      0:54:44      6               M 40-44               
84             446        Marc Ensign           M      59  Oregon          OH               2:31:00.90 2:30:20.19 10:01 0:27:52      0:09:44      0:48:49      0:09:03      0:54:52      7               M 55-59               
85             476        Derek Hanson          M      34  Perrysburg      OH               2:31:33.26 2:30:50.03 10:03 0:30:24      0:09:17      0:49:39      0:08:59      0:52:31      8               M 30-34               
86             502        GLENDA HAWLEY         F      64  Toledo          OH               2:31:28.04 2:31:10.19 10:05 0:27:47      0:09:15      0:49:35      0:09:08      0:55:25      1               F 60-64               
87             461        Patrick Convery       M      57  Temperance      MI               2:33:27.16 2:32:46.48 10:11 0:27:52      0:09:18      0:50:10      0:09:48      0:55:38      8               M 55-59               
88             527        Jeff Heebsh           M      49  Lambertville    MI               2:34:20.36 2:33:39.42 10:15 0:27:52      0:09:17      0:50:10      0:09:48      0:56:32      9               M 45-49               
89             408        Dawn Dupler           F      50  Whitehouse      OH               2:35:30.96 2:35:03.92 10:20 0:29:22      0:09:29      0:51:26      0:09:27      0:55:19      7               F 50-54               
90             501        Mike Brennan          M      59  Toledo          OH               2:36:00.68 2:35:17.03 10:21 0:28:14      0:09:11      0:48:55      0:09:19      0:59:38      9               M 55-59               
91             470        Dawn Green            F      45  whitehouse      OH               2:35:59.91 2:35:17.35 10:21 0:28:15      0:09:11      0:48:57      0:09:18      0:59:37      1               F 45-49               
92             421        Gloria Cheely         F      38  Hudson          MI               2:37:53.69 2:37:31.50 10:30 0:28:04      0:08:58      0:49:33      0:09:25      1:01:32      5               F 35-39               
93             485        Lisa Taylor           F      41  Wyandotte       MI               2:40:13.70 2:40:05.19 10:40 0:28:07      0:09:26                   1:01:05      1:01:28      5               F 40-44               
94             419        Alexandra Bowen       F      26  Perrysburg      OH               2:42:05.56 2:41:54.09 10:48 0:26:17      0:08:56      0:52:24      0:10:04      1:04:13      7               F 25-29               
95             530        Mary Dodds            F      57  Petersburg      MI               2:42:34.29 2:42:06.38 10:48 0:31:09      0:09:52      0:53:52      0:09:43      0:57:31      4               F 55-59               
96             433        Tina Miller           F      39  Perrysburg      OH               2:43:19.70 2:42:54.71 10:52 0:31:01      0:09:40      0:53:01      0:09:45      0:59:27      6               F 35-39               
97             532        Kara Yokum            F      50  Waterville      OH               2:43:25.72 2:42:54.95 10:52 0:30:52      0:09:44      0:53:28      0:10:13      0:58:38      8               F 50-54               
98             533        Jeff Baden            M      50  Whitehouse      OH               2:43:26.02 2:42:55.36 10:52 0:30:52      0:09:44      0:53:28      0:10:13      0:58:39      10              M 50-54               
99             472        William Bernard       M      44  Toledo          OH               2:43:41.59 2:43:00.07 10:52 0:31:26      0:10:05      0:53:28      0:09:46      0:58:15      7               M 40-44               
100            456        Renee Small           F      51  Toledo          OH               2:44:53.39 2:44:22.83 10:58 0:30:58      0:09:41      0:53:52      0:10:14      0:59:38      9               F 50-54               
101            460        Richard Brown         M      61  Toledo          OH               2:44:54.23 2:44:27.73 10:58 0:31:02      0:09:41      0:53:52      0:10:14      0:59:39      4               M 60-64               
102            427        Jessica Williams      F      36  Perrysburg      OH               2:45:12.07 2:44:41.93 10:59 0:31:09      0:09:51      0:53:56      0:10:00      0:59:46      7               F 35-39               
103            515        Wendy Campbell        F      44  Toledo          OH               2:45:17.74 2:44:49.93 10:59 0:31:10      0:09:52      0:53:56      0:10:01      0:59:52      6               F 40-44               
104            512        Mary jo Bicanovsky    F      55  Sylvania        OH               2:45:17.57 2:44:49.95 10:59 0:31:11      0:09:51      0:53:56      0:10:00      0:59:52      5               F 55-59               
105            538        Greg Gasiorowski      M      57  Toledo          OH               2:49:55.87 2:46:34.51 11:06 0:28:16      0:09:45      0:54:40      0:10:36      1:03:18      10              M 55-59               
106            410        Steve Overholser      M      57  Whitehouse      OH               2:48:47.50 2:48:07.01 11:12 0:31:43      0:10:07      0:54:32      0:10:11      1:01:35      11              M 55-59               
107            516        Jodi Pollman-wrobel   F      43  Toledo          OH               2:48:48.58 2:48:26.45 11:14 0:31:08      0:09:40      0:55:51      0:10:11      1:01:36      7               F 40-44               
108            454        George Spader         M      62  Lambertville    MI               2:51:26.99 2:50:36.69 11:22 0:31:34      0:10:12      0:55:01      0:10:35      1:03:14      5               M 60-64               
109            443        Kellie Buschor        F      32  Sylvania        OH               2:51:15.81 2:50:52.93 11:24 0:31:44      0:10:30      0:55:01      0:11:42      1:01:56      6               F 30-34               
110            544        Gabby Crisp           F      24  Metamora        OH               2:52:25.46 2:52:02.62 11:28 0:28:34      0:10:14      0:59:06      0:10:06      1:04:02      1               F 20-24               
111            401        Heidi Bouza           F      48  Bowling Green   OH               2:53:14.36 2:52:35.68 11:30 0:31:44      0:10:07      0:54:32      0:10:11      1:06:01      2               F 45-49               
112            411        Heather Fritsch       F      33  Perrysburg      OH               2:53:55.77 2:52:59.54 11:32 0:31:49      0:10:26      0:56:40      0:11:01      1:03:04      7               F 30-34               
113            412        Ashley Kendall        F      32  Archbold        OH               2:53:56.02 2:52:59.80 11:32 0:31:49      0:10:26      0:56:40      0:11:00      1:03:06      8               F 30-34               
114            523        Waylond Rider         M      57  Sylvania        OH               2:53:53.37 2:53:12.78 11:33 0:31:03      0:10:24      0:56:03      0:10:36      1:05:07      12              M 55-59               
115            449        Elizabeth Cunningham  F      33  Blissfield      MI               2:54:34.31 2:53:47.26 11:35 0:32:04      0:10:30      0:56:15      0:10:41      1:04:17      9               F 30-34               
116            479        William Polkinghorn   M      49  Maumee          OH               2:54:33.86 2:53:47.57 11:35 0:32:04      0:10:38      0:56:09      0:10:40      1:04:17      10              M 45-49               
117            451        Amy Hempel            F      51  Ida             MI               2:54:35.23 2:53:48.94 11:35 0:32:04      0:10:31      0:56:16      0:10:41      1:04:18      10              F 50-54               
118            473        Sheila Franks         F      42  Clay Center     OH               2:54:47.61 2:54:11.44 11:37 0:35:16      0:11:03      0:55:36      0:10:08      1:02:09      8               F 40-44               
119            417        Kennedy Pierce        F      23  Bellevue        OH               2:56:25.89 2:56:06.38 11:44 0:32:13      0:10:16      0:55:58      0:10:11      1:07:28      2               F 20-24               
120            429        Marilyn Agee          F      64  Sylvania        OH               2:58:47.10 2:57:59.42 11:52 0:32:16      0:10:47      0:59:27      0:11:14      1:04:15      2               F 60-64               
121            548        Aimee Hammon          F      30  Sylvania        OH               3:00:11.88 2:59:04.87 11:56 0:31:45      0:10:48      0:58:32      0:11:06      1:06:54      10              F 30-34               
122            505        Brandi Gilbert        F      35  Sylvania        OH               3:04:48.83 3:04:19.49 12:17 0:31:55      0:10:10      0:56:25      0:12:37      1:13:13      8               F 35-39               
123            521        James Watts           M      44  Maumee          OH               3:05:53.15 3:05:16.81 12:21 0:31:31      0:10:26      0:58:13      0:11:49      1:13:18      8               M 40-44               
124            542        Rachel Staats         F      47  Perrysburg      OH               3:06:02.08 3:05:33.00 12:22 0:32:16      0:10:53      1:00:32      0:11:19      1:10:33      3               F 45-49               
125            526        Sallie Gardner        F      57  Bowling Green   OH               3:06:12.18 3:05:33.88 12:22 0:31:45      0:10:07      0:56:29      0:12:37      1:14:36      6               F 55-59               
126            455        Jessica Evers         F      38  Saint Marys     OH               3:06:19.33 3:06:06.33 12:24 0:29:05      0:10:12      1:00:06      0:12:27      1:14:17      9               F 35-39               
127            494        Sierra Perry          F      23  Oregon          OH               3:06:41.16 3:06:41.16 12:27                                                     3:06:41      3               F 20-24               
128            540        Trisha Davis          F      45  Toledo          OH               3:11:49.63 3:10:52.80 12:44 0:35:06      0:11:17      1:02:00      0:11:30      1:11:00      4               F 45-49               
129            459        Dawn Duncan           F      45  Perrysburg      OH               3:11:52.40 3:10:58.13 12:44 0:34:19      0:11:06      1:02:17      0:12:00      1:11:16      5               F 45-49               
130            467        Caitlyn Gore          F      27  Lambertville    MI               3:14:30.56 3:13:39.66 12:55 0:31:59      0:10:39      0:59:53      0:11:36      1:19:34      8               F 25-29               
131            514        Jodi Harding          F      36  Maumee          OH               3:14:30.90 3:13:40.51 12:55 0:31:59      0:10:39      0:59:53      0:11:36      1:19:34      10              F 35-39               
132            478        Sarah Glinski         F      44  Perrysburg      OH               3:19:32.02 3:18:39.13 13:15 0:36:37      0:12:00      1:08:21      0:11:56      1:09:44      9               F 40-44               
133            506        Amber Leer            F      40  Sylvania        OH               3:24:40.34 3:23:41.36 13:35 0:35:27      0:11:53      1:09:47      0:12:37      1:13:57      10              F 40-44               
134            420        Amy Lashley           F      44  Holland         OH               3:24:40.91 3:23:41.94 13:35 0:36:30      0:12:01      1:08:28      0:12:13      1:14:30      11              F 40-44               
135            402        Terri McPherson       F      56  Mc Clure        OH               3:24:40.98 3:23:42.10 13:35 0:36:32      0:11:59      1:08:26      0:12:04      1:14:41      7               F 55-59               
136            413        Betsy Sharpe          F      45  Bowling Green   OH               3:28:37.01 3:27:39.12 13:51 0:35:28      0:11:53      1:09:37      0:12:04      1:18:37      6               F 45-49               
137            428        Amy Good              F      29  Holland         OH               3:28:37.05 3:28:21.73 13:53 0:35:57      0:12:26      1:10:06      0:12:33      1:17:20      9               F 25-29               
               464        Tracy Dickerson       F      53  Curtice         OH                                           0:25:28                                                                                                
               480        Dana Ward             F      50  Rudolph         OH                                           0:25:29                                                                                                
               489        Daphne Milligan       F      57  Bowling Green   OH                                           0:27:54                                                                                                
               496        Stacy Lindrup         F      49  Whitehouse      OH                                           0:25:28                                                                                                
               545        Mario Chambers        M      21  Toledo          OH                                           0:20:29      0:07:03                                                                                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Kevin Egan 543 44  1       M      Toledo OH US 1:34:55.34 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Megan Heilman 448 36  6       F      Toledo OH US 1:43:59.93 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Patrick Riley 475 41  2       M      Temperance MI US 1:39:04.92 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Jennifer Badia-Ranker 503 41  20      F      Findlay OH US 1:59:25.97 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Tyler Baden 534 20  37      M      Whitehouse OH US 2:10:45.15 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Derek Gyori        416 28  3       M      Toledo OH US   1:40:49.68 
2     Eric Kettinger     499 27  4       M      Toledo OH US   1:42:31.00 
3     Nicholas Linthicum 495 28  8       M      Rossford OH US 1:47:07.54 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Craig Ringbloom 477 33  7       M      Dundee MI US   1:46:34.93 
2     Jared Grosse    541 31  10      M      Toledo OH US   1:50:44.36 
3     Jake Dorton     491 34  15      M      Rossford OH US 1:56:22.03 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Dennis Kennedy   432 38  23      M      Whitehouse OH US 2:00:49.72 
2     Michael Vershum  537 38  42      M      Delta OH US      2:13:05.52 
3     Benjamin Englund 431 36  58      M      Toledo OH US     2:19:19.62 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Alan Zobler   546 40  11      M      Toledo OH US   1:51:00.56 
2     Randy Englund 430 41  14      M      Toledo OH US   1:56:20.43 
3     Jerry Drennan 500 41  17      M      Sylvania OH US 1:57:54.09 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Michael Bick    407 48  16      M      Maumee OH US      1:57:52.36 
2     Michael DuShane 414 48  18      M      Whitehouse OH US  1:59:08.41 
3     Jeff Jackson    482 48  19      M      Pemberville OH US 1:59:22.30 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Tim Eckel  468 51  5       M      Toledo OH US     1:43:54.59 
2     Tim Kohler 418 52  13      M      Waterville OH US 1:54:21.09 
3     Mike Moore 465 53  27      M      Sylvania OH US   2:04:54.24 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Keith Fitchpatric 450 56  34      M      Toledo OH US 2:09:24.70 
2     Rob Simon         457 59  40      M      Toledo OH US 2:11:45.81 
3     Dan Durham        441 56  48      M      Toledo OH US 2:15:04.52 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Timothy Vierheller 509 60  12      M      Orrville OH US   1:51:59.15 
2     Bruce Schwabel     547 60  30      M      Perrysburg OH US 2:05:20.22 
3     Gary Bryan         511 63  38      M      Toledo OH US     2:10:45.73 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Dick Kaverman 535 65  54      M      Toledo OH US 2:17:37.19 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Gabby Crisp    544 24  110     F      Metamora OH US 2:52:02.62 
2     Kennedy Pierce 417 23  119     F      Bellevue OH US 2:56:06.38 
3     Sierra Perry   494 23  127     F      Oregon OH US   3:06:41.16 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Summer Curcio  436 27  39      F      Maumee OH US   2:10:58.62 
2     Michelle Wolfe 453 28  49      F      Martin OH US   2:15:04.61 
3     Shanna Freeh   435 29  57      F      Monclova OH US 2:19:03.88 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Clara Eckel  469 34  21      F      Toledo OH US 1:59:29.40 
2     Megan Cordes 525 33  32      F      Toledo OH US 2:07:10.84 
3     Kim Muir     434 32  43      F      Toledo OH US 2:13:06.49 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jennifer Kuhlman 438 35  22      F      Sylvania OH US 2:00:46.34 
2     Allison Staccone 528 35  72      F      Toledo OH US   2:25:12.65 
3     Melissa Clarkson 522 37  75      F      Sylvania OH US 2:25:44.95 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Christina Deiger 437 41  46      F      Perrysburg OH US      2:13:49.65 
2     Sara Pedersen    493 42  51      F      Millbury OH US        2:15:50.02 
3     Janet Boltz      466 40  52      F      Rochester Hills MI US 2:16:08.38 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Dawn Green    470 45  91      F      whitehouse OH US    2:35:17.35 
2     Heidi Bouza   401 48  111     F      Bowling Green OH US 2:52:35.68 
3     Rachel Staats 542 47  124     F      Perrysburg OH US    3:05:33.00 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Linda McKown 513 51  31      F      Sylvania OH US     2:06:44.36 
2     Lori Stuber  152 51  53      F      Wauseon OH US      2:16:08.83 
3     Tracy Tunis  405 50  60      F      Ottawa Hills OH US 2:20:39.29 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Linda Borland       488 57  33      F      Bowling Green OH US 2:07:56.45 
2     TINA STEINHAUSER    458 57  36      F      MAUMEE OH US        2:10:20.26 
3     Christine Callaghan 406 56  61      F      Toledo OH US        2:20:42.89 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     GLENDA HAWLEY 502 64  86      F      Toledo OH US   2:31:10.19 
2     Marilyn Agee  429 64  120     F      Sylvania OH US 2:57:59.42 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.