FITTEAM PALM BEACHES MARATHON

Fri November 30 - Sun December 2 West Palm Beach, FL US 33401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1057 Juan Pablo Cortes          M      Centennial                CO    US      2:53:04.8 2:53:04.8 6:36  35  71.7       1        M Overall 
2     1424 Chuck Engle                M      Lancaster                 OH    US      3:16:48.1 3:16:48.1 7:31  47  68.2       2        M Overall 
3     1105 Paulo Henrique Gouveia     M      Sao Paulo                               3:18:03.8 3:18:03.8 7:34  43  65.6       3        M Overall 
4     1192 Yusheng Ni                 M      Richmond                                3:25:10.8 3:25:10.8 7:50  48  66.0       1        M MASTERS 
5     1322 Todd Alfuth                M      Jupiter                   FL    US      3:26:18.3 3:26:12.4 7:52  41  62.0       1        M 40-44   
6     1425 Kevin Cochrane             M      Ft Lauderdale             FL    US      3:30:09.9 3:30:08.8 8:01  46  63.4       1        M 45-49   
7     1324 Sebastien Sangely          M      Boca Raton                FL    US      3:31:15.3 3:31:11.1 8:04  40  60.1       2        M 40-44   
8     1268 Allie Whitelaw             F      Wellington                FL    US      3:31:49.9 3:31:49.9 8:05  30  64.2       1        F Overall 
9     1478 Jamie Sheahan              F      S Burlington              VT    US      3:34:56.9 3:34:56.9 8:12  30  63.3       2        F Overall 
10    1436 Carolyn Tapp               F      New Orleans               LA    US      3:35:10.8 3:35:10.8 8:13  50  71.8       3        F Overall 
11    1466 Hamed Kian                 M      Jupiter                   FL    US      3:36:43.1 3:36:26.5 8:16  37  57.7       1        M 35-39   
12    1356 Christina Rooney           F      West Palm Bch             FL    US      3:38:37.1 3:38:37.1 8:21  43  65.6       1        F MASTERS 
13    1118 Tim Hannon                 M      Juno Beach                FL    US      3:40:24.4 3:40:24.4 8:25  51  63.1       1        M GRAND M 
14    1049 Emmanuel Camarillo Galeote M      Hobe Sound                FL    US      3:41:05.6 3:41:04.8 8:26  37  56.5       2        M 35-39   
15    1214 Ricardo Ripalda            M      Coral Gables              FL    US      3:41:45.4 3:41:42.0 8:28  47  60.6       2        M 45-49   
16    1124 Hannah Hearn               F      West Palm Bch             FL    US      3:42:55.4 3:42:43.6 8:30  23  61.1       1        F 20-24   
17    2899 Cezary Lubinski            M      Ballina                                 3:43:27.2 3:43:25.9 8:32  37  55.9       3        M 35-39   
18    2893 Jay Mund                   M      Boca Raton                FL    US      3:44:34.0 3:43:58.3 8:33  29  55.1       1        M 25-29   
19    1338 Gerry Keavany              M      Venice                    FL    US      3:45:04.9 3:45:02.9 8:35  59  66.4       1        M 55-59   
20    1483 Sharon Venturi             F      New York                  NY    US      3:46:57.7 3:46:52.3 8:40  43  63.2       1        F 40-44   
21    1254 Lea Tardanico              F      St Augustine              FL    US      3:48:44.4 3:48:28.7 8:43  23  59.5       2        F 20-24   
22    1366 Patrick Higgins            M      West Palm Bch             FL    US      3:49:17.3 3:49:12.2 8:45  27  53.9       2        M 25-29   
23    1101 Kaley Glover               F      Evans                     GA    US      3:49:59.5 3:49:54.8 8:47  27  59.1       1        F 25-29   
24    1352 DERICK ANHALT              M                                              3:50:01.1 3:49:59.8 8:47  35  54.0       4        M 35-39   
25    1333 Caryn Lubetsky             F      Miami Shores              FL    US      3:51:38.6 3:51:36.7 8:50  47  64.4       1        F 45-49   
26    1495 Jean-Louis Beaudonnet      M      Coconut Creek             FL    US      3:53:00.3 3:52:56.6 8:53  58  63.6       2        M 55-59   
27    1116 Kevin Hanna                M      Orlando                   FL    US      3:53:08.3 3:53:02.8 8:54  41  54.9       3        M 40-44   
28    1052 Jean Charles               M      Lake Park                 FL    US      3:53:39.5 3:53:34.4 8:55  47  57.5       3        M 45-49   
29    1357 John Siragusa              M      Palm Bch Gdns             FL    US      3:54:08.7 3:53:58.4 8:56  61  65.1       1        M 60-64   
30    1461 Frederick Dolan            M      Coral Gables              FL    US      3:54:09.1 3:53:59.9 8:56  46  56.9       4        M 45-49   
31    1112 Marisa Hafer               F      St Petersburg             FL    US      3:55:18.3 3:54:58.6 8:58  30  57.9       1        F 30-34   
32    1329 Don Sullivan               M      Hamilton                  NJ    US      3:55:12.9 3:55:04.1 8:58  49  58.1       5        M 45-49   
33    1259 Robert Toonkel             M      Elmira                    NY    US      3:56:09.1 3:55:59.6 9:00  43  55.0       4        M 40-44   
34    1337 Dave Masterson             M      Palm Bch Gdns             FL    US      3:56:24.2 3:56:08.9 9:01  54  60.4       1        M 50-54   
35    1159 Galvin Luznyj              M      Kerns                                   3:57:22.4 3:57:14.2 9:03  43  54.8       5        M 40-44   
36    1390 Helen Mckenzie             F      Ft Lauderdale             FL    US      3:58:54.3 3:58:31.4 9:06  43  60.1       2        F 40-44   
37    1248 Michael Spegt              M      Suwanee                   GA    US      3:59:06.4 3:59:03.0 9:07  32  51.7       1        M 30-34   
38    1153 Lynn-Marie LaRiviere       F      Cape Coral                FL    US      3:59:38.1 3:59:07.8 9:08  44  60.5       3        F 40-44   
39    1008 Eric Allaire               M      Senneterre                              4:00:18.5 3:59:20.1 9:08  47  56.1       6        M 45-49   
40    1168 Marvin Mayorga             M      Guatemala                               4:00:25.6 3:59:58.4 9:10  35  51.7       5        M 35-39   
41    1477 Brian Minutoli             M      Margate                   FL    US      4:02:47.2 4:02:35.5 9:16  28  50.9       3        M 25-29   
42    1323 John Iovanisci             M      Xenia                     OH    US      4:04:12.2 4:04:02.6 9:19  48  55.5       7        M 45-49   
43    1150 Deukwoo Kwon               M      Miami                     FL    US      4:05:39.2 4:05:36.4 9:22  49  55.6       8        M 45-49   
44    1470 Clayton Mcmillen           M      Delray Beach              FL    US      4:07:21.2 4:06:45.5 9:25  31  50.0       2        M 30-34   
45    1210 Matthew Radmilli           M      Barnet                                  4:07:09.8 4:07:02.7 9:26  33  50.0       3        M 30-34   
46    1078 Kevin Dulong-Lapointe      M      Senneterre                              4:10:01.4 4:09:55.0 9:32  35  49.7       6        M 35-39   
47    1185 Mike Morley                M      Oviedo                    FL    US      4:10:08.9 4:10:04.3 9:33  39  50.5       7        M 35-39   
48    1121 Danny Hastaba              M      Palm Bch Gdns             FL    US      4:13:44.2 4:13:30.6 9:41  33  48.8       4        M 30-34   
49    1492 Jon Coatoam                M      Jupiter                   FL    US      4:14:52.7 4:13:36.9 9:41  38  49.5       8        M 35-39   
50    1464 Kimberly Gates             F      Port St Lucie             FL    US      4:15:02.1 4:14:18.4 9:42  40  55.1       4        F 40-44   
51    1256 Edna Tello                 F      Coral Springs             FL    US      4:18:06.2 4:17:17.4 9:49  47  57.9       2        F 45-49   
52    1355 Francisco De Jesus         M      Doral                     FL    US      4:18:39.3 4:18:01.3 9:51  18  47.9       1        M 1-19    
53    1031 Alan Bloom                 M      Hollywood                 FL    US      4:20:17.0 4:19:29.4 9:54  64  60.5       2        M 60-64   
54    1465 Thomas Dannals             M      Winston Salem             NC    US      4:20:07.1 4:19:51.9 9:55  59  57.5       3        M 55-59   
55    1092 Maureen Flynn              F      Jupiter                   FL    US      4:21:14.6 4:21:14.6 9:58  51  59.9       1        F GRAND M 
56    1331 Paul Goldberg              M      Hollywood                 FL    US      4:21:47.6 4:21:43.0 9:59  58  56.6       4        M 55-59   
57    1063 Ryan Dargan                M      Tampa                     FL    US      4:24:14.2 4:23:03.2 10:02 23  46.9       1        M 20-24   
58    1189 Patricia Nascimento        F      Palmas                                  4:25:53.0 4:24:00.5 10:05 41  53.5       5        F 40-44   
59    1433 Anne Carroll               F      Riviera Beach             FL    US      4:26:15.2 4:24:53.0 10:07 52  59.9       1        F 50-54   
60    1056 Scott Cohen                M      Vero Beach                FL    US      4:25:13.4 4:25:07.8 10:07 48  51.1       9        M 45-49   
61    1073 John Donehue               M      Summerville               SC    US      4:30:01.4 4:28:02.1 10:14 39  47.1       9        M 35-39   
62    1020 Warren Barlow              M      Kamloops                                4:28:50.7 4:28:20.6 10:15 63  57.9       3        M 60-64   
63    1140 Kelly Joy                  F      Naples                    FL    US      4:28:57.7 4:28:57.7 10:16 41  52.5       6        F 40-44   
64    1490 Diana Walsh                F      Palm City                 FL    US      4:30:37.1 4:29:26.6 10:17 44  53.7       7        F 40-44   
65    1423 Aino Korhamo               F                                              4:29:50.0 4:29:36.6 10:17 41  52.3       8        F 40-44   
66    1128 Patrick Hieger             M      Hollywood                 FL    US      4:31:13.2 4:30:05.0 10:19 38  46.5       10       M 35-39   
67    1358 Carla Fowell               F      Lehigh Acres              FL    US      4:31:26.5 4:30:48.2 10:20 35  50.6       1        F 35-39   
68    1114 Roy Hampton                M      Boca Raton                FL    US      4:31:27.1 4:31:03.9 10:21 45  48.7       10       M 45-49   
69    1205 Stephanie Piirainen        F      Fort Myers                FL    US      4:33:59.7 4:32:08.3 10:23 32  50.0       2        F 30-34   
70    1132 Shannon Houle              F      Longwood                  FL    US      4:32:40.7 4:32:23.7 10:24 49  56.1       3        F 45-49   
71    1367 Ortega Joe                 M                                              4:33:07.1 4:32:44.2 10:25 69  60.5       1        M 65-69   
72    1010 Matthew Altbuch            M      West Palm Bch             FL    US      4:33:34.1 4:32:50.6 10:25 41  46.9       6        M 40-44   
73    1247 Jenny Sparks               F      Wellington                FL    US      4:32:59.2 4:32:53.7 10:25 47  54.6       4        F 45-49   
74    1224 Dave Rumsey                M      West Palm Bch             FL    US      4:34:32.2 4:34:03.5 10:28 38  45.8       11       M 35-39   
75    1434 Maciej Rzeszutek           M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      4:35:58.1 4:35:16.7 10:30 34  45.0       5        M 30-34   
76    1079 Trish Dunn                 F      Annapolis                 MD    US      4:36:39.2 4:36:02.9 10:32 58  62.2       1        F 55-59   
77    2864 Stewart Robertson          M      Ft Lauderdale             FL    US      4:36:41.7 4:36:23.0 10:33 41  46.3       7        M 40-44   
78    1107 Paul Green                 M      Boynton Beach             FL    US      4:37:56.6 4:36:24.1 10:33 54  51.6       2        M 50-54   
79    1199 Maryna Ozerova             F      Breckenridge              CO    US      4:37:42.5 4:36:41.7 10:34 29  49.1       2        F 25-29   
80    1479 Emily Daycock              F      Ft Lauderdale             FL    US      4:37:11.2 4:37:10.5 10:35 26  49.1       3        F 25-29   
81    1335 Jonathan Gianquitti        M      Jupiter                   FL    US      4:38:29.7 4:38:05.5 10:37 34  44.5       6        M 30-34   
82    2857 Claudia Grottendorfer      F      St.Martin Am Tennengebirg               4:38:53.6 4:38:25.6 10:38 50  55.5       2        F 50-54   
83    1104 Bennett Gould              M      Clemmons                  NC    US      4:40:10.3 4:40:09.3 10:42 21  44.1       2        M 20-24   
84    1061 Jamie Crocker              F      Wellington                FL    US      4:42:00.5 4:40:35.4 10:43 39  49.7       2        F 35-39   
85    1489 Cesar Balbuena             M      Haines City               FL    US      4:41:23.0 4:40:59.8 10:44 35  44.2       12       M 35-39   
86    1394 Sergej Bushko              M      Estero                    FL    US      4:43:42.3 4:43:23.9 10:49 33  43.6       7        M 30-34   
87    1139 Rachel Jones               F      Okeechobee                FL    US      4:43:53.5 4:43:24.5 10:49 47  52.6       5        F 45-49   
88    1011 Daniel Alvarado            M      Boca Raton                FL    US      4:44:29.2 4:43:36.5 10:49 34  43.7       8        M 30-34   
89    1429 Quincy Pratt               M      Lake Worth                FL    US      4:44:18.9 4:43:37.2 10:50 54  50.3       3        M 50-54   
90    1340 Christian Hogg             F      Wellington                FL    US      4:45:00.2 4:43:48.6 10:50 43  50.5       9        F 40-44   
91    1113 Amy Hammond                F      West Palm Bch             FL    US      4:44:36.0 4:43:49.0 10:50 33  48.0       3        F 30-34   
92    1014 Nicholas Angiolilli        M      Boynton Beach             FL    US      4:44:25.7 4:44:13.3 10:51 24  43.4       3        M 20-24   
93    1016 Adegildes Araujo           M      Parnaiba                                4:46:41.1 4:44:15.1 10:51 46  46.8       11       M 45-49   
94    1183 Jorge Morataya             M      Guatemala                               4:45:27.2 4:45:00.1 10:53 38  44.0       13       M 35-39   
95    1239 Kevin Shay                 M      Urbandale                 IA    US      4:46:52.6 4:45:37.8 10:54 65  55.5       2        M 65-69   
96    1028 Aaron Bilenky              M      Elkins Park               PA    US      4:46:24.6 4:46:18.5 10:56 31  43.1       9        M 30-34   
97    1386 Erin Duffey-Dupree         F      Wellington                FL    US      4:47:49.0 4:46:23.8 10:56 43  50.0       10       F 40-44   
98    1108 Stephen Greenhalgh         M      Church Stretton                         4:47:49.2 4:47:00.3 10:57 45  46.0       12       M 45-49   
99    1177 Jamie Moger                M      Key West                  FL    US      4:48:59.2 4:48:07.8 11:00 44  45.5       8        M 40-44   
100   1388 Shane Vaughn               M      Merritt Is                FL    US      4:49:33.5 4:48:23.4 11:00 34  42.9       10       M 30-34   
101   1426 Roberto Aliaga             M      Delray Beach              FL    US      4:50:31.2 4:49:39.5 11:03 39  43.6       14       M 35-39   
102   1336 Lucas Cussen               M      Jupiter                   FL    US      4:51:12.0 4:49:57.0 11:04 43  44.8       9        M 40-44   
103   1043 Kelly Brown                F      Tampa                     FL    US      4:51:41.9 4:50:00.9 11:04 42  49.0       11       F 40-44   
104   1369 deana Hanneman             F                                              4:51:54.0 4:50:22.3 11:05 36  47.3       3        F 35-39   
105   1007 Christian Allaire          M      Senneterre                              4:51:31.9 4:50:33.5 11:05 43  44.7       10       M 40-44   
106   1476 Diana Riordan              F      Plymouth                  MA    US      4:52:05.8 4:50:43.4 11:06 20  46.8       3        F 20-24   
107   1135 Patricia Hunt              F      Cape Coral                FL    US      4:52:22.1 4:51:17.3 11:07 44  49.6       12       F 40-44   
108   1422 Louie Brabante             M      Boynton Beach             FL    US      4:51:31.2 4:51:23.1 11:07 35  42.6       15       M 35-39   
109   1228 Brendan Schilling          M      Jupiter                   FL    US      4:51:45.4 4:51:34.7 11:08 34  42.5       11       M 30-34   
110   1460 Gilberto Lander            M      Doral                     FL    US      4:52:54.7 4:52:53.5 11:11 51  47.5       4        M 50-54   
111   1018 Derek Baker                M      Boca Raton                FL    US      4:54:54.0 4:53:48.5 11:13 32  42.0       12       M 30-34   
112   1393 Margo Gregory              F      Kennesaw                  GA    US      4:55:47.0 4:54:05.9 11:14 53  54.6       3        F 50-54   
113   1250 Dan Stewart                M      Lakewood Rch              FL    US      4:54:36.0 4:54:10.2 11:14 37  42.5       16       M 35-39   
114   1226 Dario Santos               M      Lake Worth                FL    US      4:55:06.3 4:54:15.3 11:14 43  44.1       11       M 40-44   
115   1486 Harry Wood                 M      Fargo                     ND    US      4:55:51.1 4:54:30.7 11:14 69  56.0       3        M 65-69   
116   1167 Christian Marti            M      Zuerich                                 4:56:11.0 4:54:36.5 11:15 66  54.3       4        M 65-69   
117   1086 Charley Elsey              M      Sarasota                  FL    US      4:55:20.1 4:55:10.8 11:16 38  42.5       17       M 35-39   
118   1332 Bradley Davis              M      Jupiter                   FL    US      4:56:42.4 4:56:04.9 11:18 35  41.9       18       M 35-39   
119   1044 Joe Browning               M      West Palm Bch             FL    US      4:58:05.5 4:56:29.5 11:19 21  41.6       4        M 20-24   
120   2868 David Pickett              M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      4:58:34.2 4:56:38.9 11:19 33  41.7       13       M 30-34   
121   1457 Ashley Peacock             F      Loudonville               NY    US      4:58:21.0 4:56:59.7 11:20 42  47.9       13       F 40-44   
122   1032 Luis Bolanos               M      Guatemala                               4:57:29.0 4:57:01.7 11:20 48  45.6       13       M 45-49   
123   1218 Nicholas Rogers            M      Boca Raton                FL    US      4:58:12.0 4:58:12.0 11:23 32  41.4       14       M 30-34   
124   1363 Julian Turosienski         M      West Palm Bch             FL    US      4:59:15.3 4:58:27.4 11:23 24  41.4       5        M 20-24   
125   1081 Anonymous Participant      M                                      US      5:00:02.7 4:59:10.2 11:25 45  44.1       14       M 45-49   
126   1115 Richard Hanano             M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      4:59:59.4 4:59:45.7 11:26 50  46.0       5        M 50-54   
127   1198 David Ouellette            M      Amherstburg                             5:01:18.2 5:00:04.0 11:27 35  41.4       19       M 35-39   
128   1364 LINDSAY JOHNSON            F                                              5:03:06.5 5:01:54.6 11:31 28  45.0       4        F 25-29   
129   1482 Truong Nguyen              M      Riverside                 CA    US      5:05:22.0 5:02:39.8 11:33 42  42.6       12       M 40-44   
130   1325 Sean Kreller               M      Delray Beach              FL    US      5:04:30.1 5:03:26.1 11:35 44  43.2       13       M 40-44   
131   1051 Cecily Carr                F      St Petersburg             FL    US      5:04:59.8 5:03:42.5 11:36 53  52.9       4        F 50-54   
132   1064 Tammy Davis                F      Vero Beach                FL    US      5:05:35.8 5:04:48.1 11:38 49  50.1       6        F 45-49   
133   1435 Carice Frere               M      West Palm Bch             FL    US      5:06:02.3 5:04:51.3 11:38 45  43.3       15       M 45-49   
134   3150 SHEREE REECE               F                                              5:07:06.5 5:05:23.0 11:39 48  49.4       7        F 45-49   
135   1475 Mark Mcginnis              M      Austin                    TX    US      5:06:52.2 5:06:25.7 11:42 49  44.6       16       M 45-49   
136   1392 Swellen Yano Da Silva      F      Palmas                                  5:08:57.9 5:07:05.3 11:43 36  44.8       4        F 35-39   
137   1158 Michelle Lunderby          F      Oakland Park              FL    US      5:08:21.2 5:08:08.4 11:46 49  49.6       8        F 45-49   
138   1180 Ryan Montoni               M      Arlington                 MA    US      5:09:11.5 5:08:12.6 11:46 29  40.1       4        M 25-29   
139   1229 Hannah Schwab              F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      5:10:45.2 5:08:53.8 11:47 33  44.1       4        F 30-34   
140   1488 Daniel Gonzalez            M      New York                  NY    US      5:09:54.2 5:09:12.6 11:48 66  51.7       5        M 65-69   
141   1368 Janel Cruz                 F      Port St Lucie             FL    US      5:10:22.8 5:09:14.2 11:48 41  45.6       14       F 40-44   
142   1149 Seth Kramer                M      Wilton Manors             FL    US      5:10:42.8 5:09:30.2 11:49 37  40.4       20       M 35-39   
143   1481 Tuan Luong                 M      Atlantis                  FL    US      5:09:49.5 5:09:30.7 11:49 48  43.8       17       M 45-49   
144   2894 Fabio Tylim                M      Coral Springs             FL    US      5:11:17.8 5:09:55.3 11:50 56  46.9       5        M 55-59   
145   1023 Heather Beall              F      Cary                      IL    US      5:12:37.4 5:11:22.8 11:53 52  50.9       5        F 50-54   
146   1251 Daniel Strunk              M      Jupiter                   FL    US      5:12:40.0 5:11:31.8 11:53 43  41.7       14       M 40-44   
147   1255 Keith Taylor               M      West Palm Bch             FL    US      5:13:48.3 5:11:38.8 11:54 57  47.1       6        M 55-59   
148   1231 Peter Schwinge             M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      5:12:37.2 5:12:13.8 11:55 47  43.0       18       M 45-49   
149   1236 Carl Severe                M      Tampa                     FL    US      5:12:52.5 5:12:18.1 11:55 37  40.0       21       M 35-39   
150   1330 Stephanie Craig            F      West Palm Bch             FL    US      5:13:46.9 5:12:50.4 11:56 26  43.5       5        F 25-29   
151   1026 Augusto Benitez            M      Bridgeport                PA    US      5:14:39.8 5:13:11.2 11:57 45  42.2       19       M 45-49   
152   3142 Alllan Perez               M                                              5:13:54.8 5:13:23.5 11:58 61  48.6       4        M 60-64   
153   1319 Trent Morrow               M                                              5:13:55.5 5:13:24.7 11:58 45  42.1       20       M 45-49   
154   1091 John Flynn                 M      Hobe Sound                FL    US      5:14:05.7 5:13:25.7 11:58 63  49.6       5        M 60-64   
155   1321 Jon Stempel                M      Boca Raton                FL    US      5:14:00.8 5:13:29.4 11:58 55  46.0       7        M 55-59   
156   1487 Veronica Ghoghos           F      Plantation                FL    US      5:16:24.0 5:14:37.2 12:01 44  46.0       15       F 40-44   
157   1178 Lori Moger                 F      Key West                  FL    US      5:17:38.6 5:16:10.4 12:04 47  47.1       9        F 45-49   
158   1212 Joshua Regnerus            M      Macomb                    MI    US      5:18:15.3 5:16:11.0 12:04 42  40.7       15       M 40-44   
159   1090 Maria Fletcher             F      Oakland Park              FL    US      5:17:57.9 5:16:28.1 12:05 49  48.2       10       F 45-49   
160   1264 Resie Waechter             F      St Petersburg             FL    US      5:18:33.6 5:16:33.2 12:05 32  43.0       5        F 30-34   
161   1197 Tetsuya Otani              M      New York                  NY    US      5:19:13.8 5:17:39.0 12:07 37  39.3       22       M 35-39   
162   1280 Alex Zatuchny              M      Miami Beach               FL    US      5:21:01.0 5:18:24.0 12:09 57  46.1       8        M 55-59   
163   1200 Adam Palas                 M      Stuart                    FL    US      5:19:51.7 5:18:28.1 12:09 41  40.1       16       M 40-44   
164   1129 Guillermo Hisas            M      Doral                     FL    US      5:19:27.3 5:18:34.5 12:10 56  45.6       9        M 55-59   
165   1045 Andrew Bruhn               M      Jupiter                   FL    US      5:21:03.2 5:19:21.6 12:11 32  38.7       15       M 30-34   
166   1072 Mary Doda                  F      Coconut Creek             FL    US      5:21:34.6 5:20:05.9 12:13 47  46.6       11       F 45-49   
167   1432 Lorna Castellanos          F                                              5:22:24.0 5:21:39.4 12:17 58  53.4       2        F 55-59   
168   1230 Kristina Schwab            F      Lansing                   MI    US      5:23:41.6 5:21:41.3 12:17 37  42.9       5        F 35-39   
169   1184 Hugo Morelli               M      Boca Raton                FL    US      5:23:22.4 5:22:11.9 12:18 36  38.6       23       M 35-39   
170   1459 Shane Loughran             M      Hobe Sound                FL    US      5:25:32.1 5:22:55.1 12:20 32  38.2       16       M 30-34   
171   1320 Marcos Orozco              M      West Palm Bch             FL    US      5:23:36.1 5:23:00.5 12:20 41  39.6       17       M 40-44   
172   1013 Glenn Anadeo               M      Woodland Hls              CA    US      5:23:39.6 5:23:23.0 12:21 44  40.5       18       M 40-44   
173   1166 Jill Marks                 F      Jupiter                   FL    US      5:24:47.6 5:23:35.6 12:21 44  44.7       16       F 40-44   
174   1069 Katherine Diamond          F      Lathrup Vlg               MI    US      5:25:31.4 5:23:40.6 12:21 27  42.0       6        F 25-29   
175   1491 Brian Ferguson             M      Royal Plm Bch             FL    US      5:25:57.7 5:24:31.0 12:23 38  38.7       24       M 35-39   
176   1015 Lourdes Aparicio           F      Mixco                                   5:25:09.8 5:24:43.2 12:24 51  48.2       6        F 50-54   
177   1012 Raquel Alvarado            F      Guatemala                               5:25:10.6 5:24:44.8 12:24 48  46.4       12       F 45-49   
178   1001 Brian Ahern                M      Farmington                CT    US      5:26:18.6 5:25:50.0 12:26 39  38.7       25       M 35-39   
179   1059 Melissa Ann Cox            F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      5:26:47.5 5:26:15.5 12:27 48  46.2       13       F 45-49   
180   1342 Mary Monesar               F      West Palm Bch             FL    US      5:28:11.2 5:26:31.2 12:28 23  41.6       4        F 20-24   
181   1360 Dale Buettner              M      Lexington                 KY    US      5:28:22.2 5:27:10.1 12:29 49  41.8       21       M 45-49   
182   1123 Bryan Haynes               M      Royal Plm Bch             FL    US      5:28:53.1 5:27:55.9 12:31 50  42.0       6        M 50-54   
183   1110 Manon Grondin              F      Delray Beach              FL    US      5:28:14.8 5:28:00.0 12:31 53  49.0       7        F 50-54   
184   1361 Joey Lichter               M      Pembroke Pnes             FL    US      5:29:52.8 5:28:21.5 12:32 37  38.1       26       M 35-39   
185   1206 Elisabeth Powell           F      Gainesville               FL    US      5:30:06.5 5:28:36.9 12:33 27  41.4       7        F 25-29   
186   1273 Marc Wolff                 M      Palm Bch Gdns             FL    US      5:29:59.3 5:28:47.9 12:33 51  42.3       7        M 50-54   
187   1156 Lilly Levi                 F      Miami                     FL    US      5:31:19.8 5:29:07.4 12:34 45  44.3       14       F 45-49   
188   1145 Haley Kenyon               F      St Augustine              FL    US      5:30:54.3 5:29:07.9 12:34 20  41.3       5        F 20-24   
189   1024 Marie Bedell               F      Melbourne                 FL    US      5:31:27.8 5:29:11.9 12:34 35  41.6       6        F 35-39   
190   3175 MICHAEL CHAMBERSS          M                                              5:30:55.2 5:29:18.9 12:34 24  37.5       6        M 20-24   
191   1468 Jeffrey Franz              M      Orange Park               FL    US      5:31:44.4 5:29:31.8 12:35 47  40.8       22       M 45-49   
192   1082 Galo Echanique             M      Wellington                FL    US      5:31:27.1 5:29:45.1 12:35 39  38.3       27       M 35-39   
193   1383 Rebecca Martin             F      Greer                     SC    US      5:31:33.5 5:30:00.0 12:36 25  41.2       8        F 25-29   
194   1188 Brian Moser                M      Tampa                     FL    US      5:31:27.9 5:30:43.3 12:37 31  37.3       17       M 30-34   
195   1471 Brent Niblo                M      Palm City                 FL    US      5:32:04.8 5:30:50.0 12:38 32  37.3       18       M 30-34   
196   2867 Danielle Braun             F      West Palm Bch             FL    US      5:32:06.0 5:30:50.0 12:38 37  41.7       7        F 35-39   
197   1359 GREGORY JENKINS            M                                              5:32:03.1 5:31:37.6 12:39 57  44.2       10       M 55-59   
198   1165 Jennifer Markko            F      St Petersburg             FL    US      5:34:29.6 5:32:22.9 12:41 36  41.4       8        F 35-39   
199   1037 John Brazda                M      Bolingbrook               IL    US      5:33:53.8 5:33:08.0 12:43 53  42.5       8        M 50-54   
200   1195 Rawin Noonsong             M      Palm Bch Gdns             FL    US      5:33:27.9 5:33:09.4 12:43 42  38.7       19       M 40-44   
201   1467 Mike Vlasich               M      Stuart                    FL    US      5:35:47.8 5:34:14.4 12:45 57  43.9       11       M 55-59   
202   1034 Melissa Booth              F      Fort Myers                FL    US      5:35:45.5 5:34:24.7 12:46 35  41.0       9        F 35-39   
203   1217 Laura Rogers               F      Memphis                   TN    US      5:35:46.7 5:34:34.0 12:46 63  55.2       1        F 60-64   
204   1174 Marie-Josee Menard         F      Senneterre                              5:36:17.0 5:35:18.9 12:48 44  43.1       17       F 40-44   
205   1055 Valerie Cloutier           F      Senneterre                              5:36:18.2 5:35:19.1 12:48 46  44.0       15       F 45-49   
206   1095 Teresa Garcia              F      Miramar                   FL    US      5:37:34.9 5:35:41.4 12:49 31  40.5       6        F 30-34   
207   1137 Lynn Jamieson              F      Potomac Falls             VA    US      5:37:35.1 5:36:01.8 12:50 70  61.4       1        F 70-99   
208   1462 Craig Smith                M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      5:38:30.0 5:36:28.3 12:51 63  46.2       6        M 60-64   
209   3224 AMY WEST                   F                                              5:39:20.1 5:37:38.1 12:53 47  44.2       16       F 45-49   
210   1131 SunHwa Hong                F      Miami                     FL    US      5:38:37.1 5:38:12.1 12:55 51  46.3       8        F 50-54   
211   1096 Yvette Garcia              F      Cape Coral                FL    US      5:39:04.7 5:38:14.7 12:55 33  40.3       7        F 30-34   
212   1042 Jason Brown                M      Vero Beach                FL    US      5:40:49.4 5:38:56.6 12:56 44  38.6       20       M 40-44   
213   1225 Glenn Rustay               M      Vero Beach                FL    US      5:40:51.5 5:38:58.1 12:56 48  40.0       23       M 45-49   
214   1133 Joseph Huber               M      Pine Brook                NJ    US      5:40:09.1 5:39:36.9 12:58 68  48.1       6        M 65-69   
215   1458 Soomdat Ragoo              M      Wellington                FL    US      5:41:43.3 5:39:57.4 12:59 57  43.2       12       M 55-59   
216   1097 Kevin Gieg                 M      Pickerington              OH    US      5:41:23.5 5:39:57.5 12:59 51  40.9       9        M 50-54   
217   1244 Lindsay Skalak             F      Wellington                FL    US      5:41:43.4 5:39:57.8 12:59 30  40.0       8        F 30-34   
218   1334 Grace Lu                   F      Brooklyn                  NY    US      5:42:33.1 5:42:07.3 13:03 46  43.1       17       F 45-49   
219   1362 Megan Ryan                 F                                              5:47:20.8 5:45:11.5 13:11 32  39.4       9        F 30-34   
220   1117 Kathy Hannon               F      Juno Beach                FL    US      5:46:58.1 5:45:46.1 13:12 51  45.3       9        F 50-54   
221   1126 Natalia Hester             F      Naples                    FL    US      5:48:22.8 5:47:13.7 13:15 37  39.7       10       F 35-39   
222   1266 John Weger                 M      Baton Rouge               LA    US      5:48:50.7 5:47:15.1 13:15 58  42.6       13       M 55-59   
223   1186 Jill Morris                F      Boynton Beach             FL    US      5:50:11.4 5:48:15.4 13:18 46  42.3       18       F 45-49   
224   2896 Elizabeth Hogan            F      Newtown                   PA    US      5:49:44.2 5:48:27.3 13:18 51  44.9       10       F 50-54   
225   1127 Lauren Hickok              F      Delray Beach              FL    US      5:50:50.5 5:48:59.9 13:19 33  39.1       10       F 30-34   
226   1469 Ferrand Benjamin           M                                              5:49:46.2 5:49:39.4 13:21 34  35.4       19       M 30-34   
227   1005 Rebekah Alfond             F      West Palm Bch             FL    US      5:49:54.4 5:49:42.1 13:21 38  39.6       11       F 35-39   
228   1327 Jaime Bruno                M      Lake Worth                FL    US      5:51:33.1 5:50:19.4 13:22 54  40.7       10       M 50-54   
229   1245 Carlos Smith               M      Hialeah                   FL    US      5:57:31.6 5:50:38.7 13:23 57  41.8       14       M 55-59   
230   1161 Carlene Maday              F      Capac                     MI    US      5:52:53.8 5:51:01.1 13:24 44  41.2       18       F 40-44   
231   1053 Timothy Christensen        M      Lake Worth                FL    US      5:52:40.6 5:51:38.1 13:25 38  35.7       28       M 35-39   
232   1493 Lisa Cheatham              F      Davie                     FL    US      5:53:29.3 5:52:18.1 13:27 50  43.9       11       F 50-54   
233   1040 John Brooks                M      Delray Beach              FL    US      5:54:52.8 5:52:21.6 13:27 59  42.4       15       M 55-59   
234   1473 Audrey Campbell            F      Sunrise                   FL    US      5:54:51.9 5:52:22.4 13:27 58  48.8       3        F 55-59   
235   1353 Jeff Gad                   M      Ft Lauderdale             FL    US      5:54:44.6 5:52:22.5 13:27 48  38.4       24       M 45-49   
236   1068 Juliana Devita             F      West Palm Bch             FL    US      5:53:34.1 5:52:37.5 13:28 57  48.0       4        F 55-59   
237   1144 Bernard Kenda              M      Toronto                                 5:56:05.8 5:54:36.9 13:32 39  35.6       29       M 35-39   
238   1009 Luis Allen                 M      Maitland                  FL    US      5:57:22.6 5:55:17.1 13:34 55  40.5       16       M 55-59   
239   1253 Doug Tanner                M      Royal Plm Bch             FL    US      5:56:05.1 5:55:19.2 13:34 46  37.5       25       M 45-49   
240   1019 Sierra Baldwin             F      Naples                    FL    US      5:56:31.0 5:55:29.9 13:34 24  38.3       6        F 20-24   
241   1257 Libby Tepper               F      Deerfield Bch             FL    US      5:57:03.1 5:55:30.9 13:34 25  38.3       9        F 25-29   
242   1278 Matthew Yeip               M      Macomb                    MI    US      5:58:37.8 5:56:34.7 13:37 40  35.6       21       M 40-44   
243   1263 Kelly Volpe                F      Coconut Creek             FL    US      6:00:41.4 5:58:41.1 13:41 34  38.1       11       F 30-34   
244   1004 Scott Albright             M      Indianapolis              IN    US      6:00:19.1 5:58:54.1 13:42 39  35.2       30       M 35-39   
245   3237 MELISSA DYEKMAN            F                                              6:02:19.6 6:00:02.8 13:45 48  41.9       19       F 45-49   
246   1173 Ken McKinney               M      Ambler                    PA    US      6:02:36.6 6:00:53.1 13:46 71  46.7       1        M 70-99   
247   1111 Cristhian Guerrero         M      West Palm Bch             FL    US      6:03:16.2 6:01:05.9 13:47 39  35.0       31       M 35-39   
248   1463 Joshua Hutchinson          M      Hollywood                 FL    US      6:04:14.6 6:01:44.3 13:48 41  35.3       22       M 40-44   
249   1232 Lucia Scola                F      Coral Gables              FL    US      6:05:47.5 6:03:42.5 13:53 29  37.4       10       F 25-29   
250   2901 Jackie Brown               F      St Albans Bay             VT    US      6:06:08.3 6:04:04.9 13:54 57  46.5       5        F 55-59   
251   1075 Michele Dotson             F      Cape Coral                FL    US      6:05:33.5 6:04:27.9 13:55 44  39.7       19       F 40-44   
252   1099 Claire Gladstone           F      Ridgefield                CT    US      6:05:32.8 6:04:37.4 13:55 51  42.9       12       F 50-54   
253   1484 Dave Jones                 M      Satellite Bch             FL    US      6:05:35.8 6:04:40.3 13:55 42  35.3       23       M 40-44   
254   1328 Aspen Braun                F      Jupiter                   FL    US      6:11:42.9 6:09:42.3 14:07 24  36.8       7        F 20-24   
255   1269 Amy Wilkinson              F      West Palm Bch             FL    US      6:13:52.5 6:13:34.0 14:15 67  52.6       1        F 65-69   
256   1431 Walter Ryan                M      Boca Raton                FL    US      6:18:26.9 6:16:14.3 14:22 57  39.0       17       M 55-59   
257   1146 Thomas Klein               M      Boca Raton                FL    US      6:18:32.1 6:16:47.8 14:23 40  33.7       24       M 40-44   
258   4279 Juan Pina                  M      Miami                     FL    US      6:20:28.9 6:20:21.4 14:31 68  42.9       7        M 65-69   
259   1354 Michael Hall               M      Warren                    MI    US      6:24:51.5 6:22:45.9 14:37 47  35.1       26       M 45-49   
260   1103 Dave Goldstein             M      Lake Worth                FL    US      6:25:52.1 6:23:30.3 14:38 35  32.4       32       M 35-39   
261   1039 Lynda Britt                F      N Kingstown               RI    US      6:25:30.9 6:24:02.5 14:39 52  41.3       13       F 50-54   
262   1204 Nick Peres                 M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      6:26:11.4 6:24:16.6 14:40 33  32.2       20       M 30-34   
263   1237 Cheryl Sexton              F      Concord                   NC    US      6:26:25.7 6:24:35.9 14:41 49  39.7       20       F 45-49   
264   1238 Richard Sexton             M      Concord                   NC    US      6:26:25.6 6:24:36.3 14:41 55  37.5       18       M 55-59   
265   1203 Susan Pentecost            F      West Palm Bch             FL    US      6:26:59.9 6:26:41.3 14:46 62  47.0       2        F 60-64   
266   1485 Robert Elkins              M      West Palm Bch             FL    US      6:29:05.9 6:26:46.2 14:46 63  40.2       7        M 60-64   
267   3225 JACQUELYN DOYEL            F                                              6:30:16.7 6:28:34.3 14:50 49  39.3       21       F 45-49   
268   1172 Joshua McGinn              M      Redwood City              CA    US      6:31:44.9 6:30:25.8 14:54 53  36.2       11       M 50-54   
269   1341 Kimberly Anderson          F      Mount Clemens             MI    US      6:37:34.5 6:35:17.4 15:05 39  35.3       12       F 35-39   
270   1164 Rebeck Marcelino           F      Pembroke Pines            FL    US      6:42:12.6 6:40:00.8 15:16 37  34.5       13       F 35-39   
271   1136 Brian Hurwitz              M      Boynton Beach             FL    US      6:43:14.2 6:43:11.1 15:23 48  33.6       27       M 45-49   
272   1187 Benjie Moser               M      Palm Bch Gdns             FL    US      6:50:04.0 6:48:03.8 15:34 44  32.1       25       M 40-44   
273   1235 Carly Seelman              F      West Palm Bch             FL    US      6:51:50.0 6:50:35.7 15:40 39  33.9       14       F 35-39   
274   2865 William Lawlor             M      Lake Worth                FL    US      6:56:31.0 6:53:53.1 15:48 55  34.8       19       M 55-59   
275   1233 Christopher Scott          M      Salem                     VA    US      6:57:59.0 6:55:48.1 15:52 44  31.5       26       M 40-44   
276   1033 Lauren Bond                F      Naples                    FL    US      6:57:23.0 6:56:00.2 15:53 41  33.9       20       F 40-44   
277   1260 Chuck Van Duzee            M      Bradenton                 FL    US      6:58:49.0 6:56:21.1 15:53 81  48.4       2        M 70-99   
278   1391 Scott Becker               M      Moon Township             PA    US      7:03:55.0 7:00:19.0 16:03 55  34.3       20       M 55-59   
279   1122 Christie Hayes             F      West Richland             WA    US      7:06:17.0 7:03:57.1 16:11 44  34.1       21       F 40-44   
280   1201 Sammie Palmer              F      Jupiter                   FL    US      7:06:34.0 7:04:14.3 16:12 69  47.8       2        F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Juan Pablo Cortes      1057 35  1       M      Centennial CO US 2:53:04.8 
2     Chuck Engle            1424 47  2       M      Lancaster OH US  3:16:48.1 
3     Paulo Henrique Gouveia 1105 43  3       M      Sao Paulo        3:18:03.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Allie Whitelaw 1268 30  8       F      Wellington FL US   3:31:49.9 
2     Jamie Sheahan  1478 30  9       F      S Burlington VT US 3:34:56.9 
3     Carolyn Tapp   1436 50  10      F      New Orleans LA US  3:35:10.8 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Yusheng Ni 1192 48  4       M      Richmond   3:25:10.8 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Christina Rooney 1356 43  12      F      West Palm Bch FL US 3:38:37.1 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tim Hannon 1118 51  13      M      Juno Beach FL US 3:40:24.4 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Maureen Flynn 1092 51  55      F      Jupiter FL US 4:21:14.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.