Celebrate Life Half Marathon

Sun March 8, 2020 Rock Hill, NY US 12775 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City               State Split   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                              Time              Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     642  Piotr Kostyk               M      Norwalk            CT    0:46:09 1:19:34 6:05  29  1        OVRLM    
2     481  J Daniel Ferguson          M      New York           NY    0:47:43 1:20:21 6:09  39  2        OVRLM    
3     159  Bobby Asher                M      Bronx              NY    0:47:45 1:20:34 6:09  34  3        OVRLM    
4     192  Brandon Mancroni           M      Rock Hill          NY    0:46:26 1:20:56 6:11  17  1        M1719    
5     977  Hans Zanger                M      Forestburgh        NY    0:46:44 1:21:12 6:12  23  1        M2029    
6     696  Ian Thane                  M      Amsterdam          NY    0:48:14 1:22:39 6:19  27  2        M2029    
7     602  Paul Loomis                M      Bloomsburg         PA    0:47:57 1:23:08 6:21  49  1        M4049    
8     1121 Brett Walker               M      New Windsor        NY    0:48:55 1:23:21 6:22  40  2        M4049    
9     947  Jimmy Hughes               M      Pearl River        NY    0:48:59 1:24:39 6:28  18  2        M1719    
10    166  Ben Lloyd                  M      New York           NY    0:48:59 1:24:43 6:29  48  3        M4049    
11    1131 Michael St. Lawrence       M      Goshen             NY    0:49:10 1:25:16 6:31  38  1        M3039    
12    1120 Wojciech Cieszkowski       M      Pearl River        NY    0:50:02 1:25:31 6:32  51  1        M5059    
13    526  Lauren Carnahan            F      Latham             NY    0:50:55 1:27:25 6:41  37  1        OVRLF    
14    287  James Gann                 M      Narrowsburg        NY    0:50:59 1:28:54 6:48  49  4        M4049    
15    591  Jennifer Nolan             F      Narrowsburg        NY    0:52:07 1:29:23 6:50  39  2        OVRLF    
16    988  Maria Sacchetti            F      Nyc                NY    0:54:03 1:31:53 7:01  43  3        OVRLF    
17    434  Douglas Haines             M      Goshen             NY    0:52:18 1:32:06 7:02  35  2        M3039    
18    139  Paul Serra                 M      Garnerville        NY    0:53:52 1:32:11 7:03  48  5        M4049    
19    1115 Johnny Little              M      Port Jervis        NY    0:53:53 1:32:24 7:04  35  3        M3039    
20    519  John Sellstrom             M      Liberty            NY    0:53:28 1:34:12 7:12  47  6        M4049    
21    951  David Pond                 M      Valhalla           NY    0:55:39 1:34:05 7:11  36  4        M3039    
22    388  Corey Smith                M      Harriman           NY    0:53:22 1:34:13 7:12  31  5        M3039    
23    537  Rick Zachgo                M      Rexford            NY    0:54:34 1:34:15 7:12  49  7        M4049    
24    566  Boris Gavilanes            M      Moonachie          NJ    0:56:59 1:34:21 7:13  53  2        M5059    
25    164  Sean Moore                 M      Yonkers            NY    0:54:59 1:34:25 7:13  55  3        M5059    
26    586  Jonny Aguilar              M      Middletown         NY    0:54:19 1:34:32 7:13  42  8        M4049    
27    302  Paul Schleuse              M      Binghamton         NY    0:54:25 1:34:46 7:15  48  9        M4049    
28    71   Ilhan Oh                   M      Fortlee            NJ    0:54:35 1:34:46 7:14  56  4        M5059    
29    45   Jonas Bueno                M      South Nyack        NY    0:55:49 1:35:32 7:18  48  10       M4049    
30    958  Bill Hoffman               M      Clifton Park       NY    0:56:02 1:36:17 7:21  53  5        M5059    
31    119  Mark Whalen                M      New Hampton        NY    0:55:43 1:36:18 7:22  35  6        M3039    
32    477  Louis Dicostanzo           M      Monticello         NY    0:55:27 1:36:33 7:23  39  7        M3039    
33    980  Kyle MacDonald             M      Stamford           CT    0:56:48 1:36:49 7:24  28  3        M2029    
34    209  Eyal Golan                 M      New City           NY    0:56:45 1:36:56 7:24  48  11       M4049    
35    47   Donald Thurston            M      Pine Bush          NY    0:55:35 1:37:04 7:25  53  6        M5059    
36    27   Jacque Schiffer            F      Olivebridge        NY    0:56:40 1:37:04 7:25  55  1        F5059    
37    443  Gary Tucker Jr             M      Norwich            NY    0:57:14 1:37:10 7:25  49  12       M4049    
38    567  John Woods                 M      Liberty            NY    0:56:20 1:37:17 7:26  33  8        M3039    
39    644  Hannah Zydanowicz          F      Boston             MA    0:55:50 1:37:32 7:27  26  1        F2029    
40    317  John Hughes                M      Boonton            NJ    0:56:50 1:37:52 7:29  26  4        M2029    
41    200  Peter Verdesi              M      Beacon             NY    0:56:28 1:38:02 7:29  52  7        M5059    
42    596  Danielle Halikias          F      Harriman           NY    0:56:19 1:38:02 7:29  25  2        F2029    
43    323  Thomas Henson              M      Middletown         NY    0:57:37 1:38:03 7:30  36  9        M3039    
44    609  Bill Brent                 M      Dover              PA    0:56:49 1:38:10 7:30  36  10       M3039    
45    442  Dorothy Collison           F      Norwich            NY    0:57:13 1:38:48 7:33  46  1        F4049    
46    454  Amanda Carroll             F      Kingston           NY    0:57:00 1:39:26 7:36  37  1        F3039    
47    54   James Whittel              M      New Hampton        NY    0:57:31 1:39:35 7:37  50  8        M5059    
48    453  Hiroyuki Yamazaki          M      Allentown          PA    0:57:31 1:40:37 7:41  55  9        M5059    
49    254  Erik Morse                 M      Forestburgh        NY    0:59:01 1:40:42 7:42  41  13       M4049    
50    960  Martin Zahariev            M      Stamford           CT    0:57:32 1:41:30 7:45  28  5        M2029    
51    540  Jonathan Whitcomb          M      Niskayuna          NY    0:58:13 1:41:33 7:46  33  11       M3039    
52    36   Scott Fischer              M      Monroe             NY    0:59:32 1:41:40 7:46  46  14       M4049    
53    277  Alan Thompson              M      Rock Hill          NY    0:59:05 1:41:56 7:47  51  10       M5059    
54    337  John Losardo               M      Middletown         NY    0:59:02 1:42:00 7:48  62  1        M6069    
55    953  Joshua Nolan               M      Narrowsburg        NY    0:58:36 1:42:39 7:51  45  15       M4049    
56    11   Paul Dubetsky              M      Clinton Corners    NY    0:58:13 1:42:48 7:51  57  11       M5059    
57    575  Felicia Ojarovsky          F      West Shokan        NY    1:00:04 1:43:00 7:52  18  1        F1719    
58    12   Chris Mozer                M      Rockville Centre   NY    0:58:23 1:43:11 7:53  56  12       M5059    
59    452  Jared Nash                 M      Neversink          NY    0:57:33 1:43:22 7:54  22  6        M2029    
60    106  John Zimmermann            M      Sussex             NJ    1:00:30 1:43:20 7:54  46  16       M4049    
61    248  Jintae Kim                 M      Whitestone         NY    1:00:46 1:43:50 7:56  42  17       M4049    
62    315  Jessica Alzamora           F      Chester            NY    1:01:06 1:43:50 7:56  39  2        F3039    
63    478  Ryan Storey                M      Millbrook          NY    0:58:43 1:44:25 7:59  25  7        M2029    
64    293  Paul Smith                 M      Orleans            ON    1:01:52 1:44:34 7:59  55  13       M5059    
65    964  Robert Smith               M      Northport          NY    1:00:39 1:44:57 8:01  51  14       M5059    
66    1109 Nicholas Garner            M                               1:00:49 1:45:12 8:02  20  8        M2029    
67    75   Erick Sellstrom            M      Liberty            NY    0:59:05 1:45:14 8:02  49  18       M4049    
68    492  Veronica Konstandakis      F      New City           NY    1:01:14 1:45:16 8:03  40  2        F4049    
69    143  Paul Scullion              M      New Windsor        NY    1:00:27 1:45:09 8:02  56  15       M5059    
70    201  Jonathan Smit              M      Warwick            NY    0:59:48 1:45:32 8:04  37  12       M3039    
71    104  Franz Scholten             M      Port Jervis        NY    1:00:28 1:45:42 8:05  58  16       M5059    
72    682  Jay Montgomery             M      Tyler Hill         PA    1:01:46 1:45:47 8:05  46  19       M4049    
73    484  Kristin Fylstra            F      Hawley             PA    1:02:40 1:46:05 8:06  38  3        F3039    
74    594  Justine Lobosco            F      Ballston Spa       NY    1:01:24 1:46:10 8:07  36  4        F3039    
75    595  Nicholas Lobosco           M      Ballston Spa       NY    1:01:11 1:46:10 8:07  38  13       M3039    
76    494  Steve Nicoll               M      Schenectady        NY    1:01:27 1:46:47 8:10  46  20       M4049    
77    966  Beni Veraz                 M      Bronx              NY    1:01:11 1:46:46 8:09  64  2        M6069    
78    237  Peter Maddalone            M      Otisville          NY    1:01:04 1:46:50 8:10  50  18       M5059    
79    109  Lauren Gim                 F      Valhalla           NY    1:00:55 1:46:44 8:09  36  5        F3039    
80    533  David Isaac                M      Briarcliff Manor   NY    1:00:56 1:46:44 8:09  57  17       M5059    
81    261  Diana Welch                F      Middletown         NY    1:02:17 1:47:17 8:12  24  3        F2029    
82    688  Christine Varley           F      Albany             NY    1:01:26 1:47:23 8:12  55  2        F5059    
83    108  Liz Oshea                  F      Milford            PA    1:01:37 1:47:31 8:13  46  3        F4049    
84    146  Joanna Goldfarb            F      Monroe             NY    1:01:36 1:47:35 8:13  30  6        F3039    
85    636  Kenneth Simonds            M      Milford            PA    1:00:31 1:47:39 8:13  62  3        M6069    
86    437  Megan Mastowski            F      Cornwall           NY    1:02:32 1:47:42 8:14  37  7        F3039    
87    1134 Jean Norton                F      Rock Hill          NY    0:59:27 1:48:00 8:15  57  3        F5059    
88    295  Lyle Dennis                M      Suffern            NY    1:00:22 1:48:08 8:16  51  19       M5059    
89    21   Philip Darcy               M      Poughkeepsie       NY    1:03:16 1:47:43 8:14  45  21       M4049    
90    698  Justin Muccio              M                               1:00:50 1:48:17 8:16  21  9        M2029    
91    946  James Hughes               M      Fishkill           NY    1:03:03 1:48:21 8:17  49  22       M4049    
92    681  Marisela Acevedo           F      Monticello         NY    1:03:23 1:48:08 8:16  29  4        F2029    
93    210  Alex Cwiakala              M      Johnstown          NY    1:01:52 1:48:45 8:19  15  1        M0116    
94    1133 Tyler Cooper               M      Sloatsburg         NY    1:04:40 1:48:48 8:19  14  2        M0116    
95    308  Claire & Brian Eckert      F      Tappan             NY    1:02:40 1:48:26 8:17  40  4        F4049    
96    373  Roy Osberg                 M      Ballston Spa       NY    1:02:43 1:49:02 8:20  55  20       M5059    
97    1113 Jason Rickard              M      Matamoras          PA    1:04:48 1:49:10 8:20  39  14       M3039    
98    423  Jennifer Jenks             F      Binghamton         NY    1:02:13 1:49:21 8:21  39  8        F3039    
99    338  Vinnie Disimone            M      Middletown         NY    1:03:33 1:49:09 8:20  52  21       M5059    
100   324  Allison Henson             F      Middletown         NY    1:02:35 1:49:25 8:22  32  9        F3039    
101   463  Samuel Storey              M      Pleasant Valley    NY    1:02:26 1:49:39 8:23  21  10       M2029    
102   499  Douglas Carter             M      Chester            NY    1:03:30 1:49:43 8:23  66  4        M6069    
103   375  Gelly Neustadt             F      Spring Valley      NY    1:03:37 1:49:27 8:22  40  5        F4049    
104   475  Gordon Dean                M      Middletown         NY    1:03:31 1:49:45 8:23  59  22       M5059    
105   639  Alister Renwick            M      Wesley Hills       NY    1:04:18 1:49:50 8:24  62  5        M6069    
106   509  Jessica Garrecht           F      Tappan             NY    1:02:56 1:49:54 8:24  34  10       F3039    
107   371  Jason Taylor               M      New Paltz          NY    1:03:47 1:50:07 8:25  56  23       M5059    
108   858  Melissa Carriero           F      Albany             NY    1:02:47 1:50:26 8:26  33  11       F3039    
109   386  Unn Hidle                  F      Bronx              NY    1:04:07 1:50:34 8:27  53  4        F5059    
110   476  Hailey Guinn               F      Poughkeepsie       NY    1:04:03 1:50:32 8:27  21  5        F2029    
111   564  Justin Frawley             M      Mount Kisco        NY    1:04:14 1:50:38 8:27  29  11       M2029    
112   154  Leyla Johnson              F      Middletown         NY    1:04:43 1:50:39 8:27  37  12       F3039    
113   610  Ken Scerbo                 M      Grovetown          GA    1:03:23 1:50:42 8:28  42  23       M4049    
114   391  Angela Longway             F      Olivebridge        NY    1:03:58 1:50:55 8:28  47  6        F4049    
115   606  Frank Illeman              M      Middletown         NY    1:04:13 1:50:46 8:28  45  24       M4049    
116   313  Michelle Query             F      Cornwall           NY    1:03:45 1:50:56 8:29  43  7        F4049    
117   425  Toni Cilli                 F      Sussex             NJ    1:03:27 1:50:54 8:28  51  5        F5059    
118   310  Alyssa Bove                F      West Islip         NY    1:05:43 1:50:54 8:28  21  6        F2029    
119   311  Alex Hitrick               M      Broadalbin         NY    1:05:42 1:50:54 8:28  22  12       M2029    
120   433  Cailin Kehoe               F      Goshen             NY    1:04:37 1:50:59 8:29  33  13       F3039    
121   101  Candace Stusvick           F      Poughkeepsie       NY    1:02:49 1:51:16 8:30  42  8        F4049    
122   57   J Harrison                 M      Forestburgh        NY    1:04:16 1:51:05 8:29  63  6        M6069    
123   258  Caroline Chant             F      Stone Ridge        NY    1:04:16 1:51:23 8:31  58  6        F5059    
124   376  Ben Glancz                 M      Monsey             NY    1:04:52 1:51:23 8:31  32  15       M3039    
125   427  Linette Lazatin            F      Walden             NY    1:04:24 1:51:43 8:32  37  14       F3039    
126   400  Patrick Legare             M      Montgomery         NY    1:03:21 1:52:02 8:34  49  25       M4049    
127   63   Katja Mahabir              F      Wantage            NJ    1:05:08 1:52:13 8:34  45  9        F4049    
128   915  Langdon Chapman            M      Campbell Hall      NY    1:06:51 1:52:02 8:34  47  26       M4049    
129   147  Dirk Elliott               M      Marathon           NY    1:05:10 1:52:28 8:36  64  7        M6069    
130   70   Hyong Kim                  F      Fort Lee           NJ    1:04:40 1:52:36 8:36  59  7        F5059    
131   441  Cynthia May                F      Woodbourne         NY    1:04:04 1:52:31 8:36  45  10       F4049    
132   73   Bette Clark                F      Yonkers            NY    1:05:49 1:52:38 8:36  64  1        F6069    
133   534  Todd Poynton               M      Johnson            NY    1:05:48 1:52:55 8:38  50  24       M5059    
134   969  Heather Dibiase            F      Clifton Park       NE    1:05:44 1:53:01 8:38  44  11       F4049    
135   205  Matthew Grabina            M      Rego Park          NY    1:07:04 1:53:05 8:38  33  16       M3039    
136   345  Mandi Beaver               F      Middletown         NY    1:05:42 1:53:05 8:38  42  12       F4049    
137   942  Dawn Burdick               F      New Paltz          NY    1:05:43 1:53:24 8:40  45  13       F4049    
138   965  Cassiel Fabian             M      Brooklyn           NY    1:03:21 1:53:22 8:40  15  3        M0116    
139   445  Meghan Doyle               F      Bloomingburg       NY    1:05:42 1:53:05 8:38  39  15       F3039    
140   98   Aaron Gerdeman             M      Franklin Lakes     NJ    1:05:31 1:53:25 8:40  40  27       M4049    
141   100  Eileen Pike                F      Shrub Oak          NY    1:05:26 1:53:51 8:42  38  16       F3039    
142   641  David Fernekes             M      Poughkeepsie       NY    1:06:07 1:54:00 8:43  61  8        M6069    
143   589  Mike Bochnovich            M      Archbald           PA    1:06:38 1:53:53 8:42  48  28       M4049    
144   253  Neil Rubin                 M      Monroe             NY    1:05:53 1:54:05 8:43  52  25       M5059    
145   321  Terri Myers                F      Burdett            NY    1:06:29 1:53:56 8:42  58  8        F5059    
146   599  David Mistretta            M      Goshen             NY    1:05:13 1:54:21 8:44  48  29       M4049    
147   572  Woon Gim                   M      Roslyn Hts         NY    1:05:30 1:54:32 8:45  56  26       M5059    
148   357  Karen Miura                F      Hopewell Junction  NY    1:05:29 1:54:47 8:46  51  9        F5059    
149   37   Amos Brotter               M      Great Neck         NY    1:04:53 1:54:46 8:46  54  27       M5059    
150   461  David Lin                  M      New York           NY    1:05:29 1:55:22 8:49  43  31       M4049    
151   487  Martyna Brooks             F      Gansevoort         NY    1:06:47 1:55:12 8:48  31  18       F3039    
152   181  Shannon Grizil             F      Ringwood           NJ    1:08:17 1:54:55 8:47  35  17       F3039    
153   180  Matt Grizil                M      Ringwood           NJ    1:08:09 1:54:47 8:46  41  30       M4049    
154   24   Michael Bauer              M      Holtsville         NY    1:06:10 1:55:14 8:48  37  17       M3039    
155   97   Edward Snoad               M      Fair Lawn          NJ    1:07:35 1:55:15 8:48  52  29       M5059    
156   645  Dominick Pierre            M      Middletown         NY    1:05:10 1:55:33 8:50  30  18       M3039    
157   430  Eric Nels Johnson          M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:05:42 1:55:36 8:50  22  13       M2029    
158   635  Tyler Kilcoin              F      Rock Hill          NY    1:09:32 1:55:27 8:49  40  14       F4049    
159   221  Matthew Frey               M      New Rochelle       NY    1:06:58 1:55:14 8:48  56  28       M5059    
160   689  Eugene Mariotti            M      Old Forge          PA    1:08:55 1:55:38 8:50  44  32       M4049    
161   420  Erin McNally               F      Garrison           NY    1:06:41 1:55:44 8:51  41  16       F4049    
162   470  Fergal Gartlan             M      Haworth            NJ    1:06:12 1:55:44 8:51  51  30       M5059    
163   296  Meegan Bluman              F      New Rochelle       NY    1:06:59 1:55:32 8:50  40  15       F4049    
164   574  Rachel Toolan              F      Rensselaer         NY    1:06:19 1:55:57 8:52  43  17       F4049    
165   569  Keir Alexander             M      White Plains       NY    1:04:31 1:56:20 8:53  29  14       M2029    
166   625  Tom Bushey                 M      Middletown         NY    1:09:30 1:56:14 8:53  63  9        M6069    
167   234  Sonia Blejer               F      Passaic            NJ    1:07:04 1:56:30 8:54  45  18       F4049    
168   560  Kristin Doyle              F      Cornwall On Hudson NY    1:06:42 1:56:21 8:53  51  10       F5059    
169   193  Ryan Magill                M      Binghamton         NY    1:06:25 1:56:20 8:53  47  33       M4049    
170   354  Nicole D'Arco              F      Bethel             CT    1:04:41 1:56:35 8:54  25  7        F2029    
171   919  Michael Murphy             M      Warwick            NY    1:06:25 1:56:48 8:55  35  19       M3039    
172   975  Katharine Terry            F      Newburgh           NY    1:08:10 1:56:40 8:55  33  19       F3039    
173   538  Joyce Brensinger           F      Highland Lakes     NJ    1:07:32 1:57:00 8:56  61  2        F6069    
174   986  Eric Foxhall               M      Peekskill          NY    1:09:08 1:56:45 8:55  54  31       M5059    
175   976  Steve O'Brien              M      South Abington Tow PA    1:08:57 1:57:29 8:59  50  32       M5059    
176   83   Peg Hillriegel             F      Pine Bush          NY    1:07:00 1:57:35 8:59  56  11       F5059    
177   683  Phil Brooks                M      Ellenville         NY    1:08:21 1:57:47 9:00  37  20       M3039    
178   565  Elena Makovskaya           F      Hackensack         NJ    1:07:17 1:58:30 9:03  39  20       F3039    
179   212  Elizabeth Cwiakala         F      Johnstown          NY    1:09:57 1:58:18 9:02  48  19       F4049    
180   632  Lewis Kelly                M                         NY    1:06:46 1:58:44 9:04  43  34       M4049    
181   424  Frank Morgera              M      West Nyack         NY    1:06:55 1:58:54 9:05  27  15       M2029    
182   578  Annette Burke              F      Goshen             NY    1:09:58 1:58:55 9:05  60  3        F6069    
183   271  Tim Johnson                M      White Plains       NY    1:10:46 1:58:48 9:05  41  35       M4049    
184   403  Kelly Hinspeter            F      Montgomery         NY    1:07:31 1:59:16 9:07  42  20       F4049    
185   944  Cesar Castillo             M      Otisville          NY    1:09:46 1:58:54 9:05  41  36       M4049    
186   67   Alexa Duch                 F      Lagrangeville      NY    1:09:24 1:59:42 9:09  43  21       F4049    
187   506  Thenjiwe Weekes            F      Ballston Lake      NY    1:10:03 2:00:37 9:13  34  21       F3039    
188   539  Deanne Archibald           F      Poughkeepsie       NY    1:11:28 2:00:37 9:13  43  22       F4049    
189   176  Heather Meagher            F                         PA    1:10:09 2:00:57 9:14  43  23       F4049    
190   1129 Bruce Goulart              M      Newtown            CT    1:10:11 2:01:18 9:16  70  1        M7079    
191   559  Jon Doyle                  M      New Windsor        NY    1:10:18 2:01:17 9:16  39  21       M3039    
192   275  Kathryn Hores              F      Endwell            NY    1:08:05 2:01:24 9:16  33  22       F3039    
193   929  Grace Andres               F      Endicott           NY    1:08:32 2:01:25 9:17  50  12       F5059    
194   959  Kimberly Allen             F      Stamford           CT    1:10:00 2:01:43 9:18  27  9        F2029    
195   43   Melynda Marroon            F      Accord             NY    1:12:28 2:01:34 9:17  28  8        F2029    
196   640  Eleni Nickolas             F      Pittsburgh         PA    1:08:02 2:01:52 9:19  21  10       F2029    
197   938  Greg McFarlane             M      Poughkeepsie       NY    1:08:35 2:01:51 9:19  35  22       M3039    
198   1108 James Garcia               M                               1:05:03 2:02:03 9:19  31  23       M3039    
199   685  Paul Wylam                 M      Clarks Summit      PA    1:11:12 2:02:03 9:19  54  34       M5059    
200   1123 Ken Sebastianelli          M      Scranton           PA    1:11:13 2:02:03 9:19  60  10       M6069    
201   623  Mark O'Malley              M      Scranton           PA    1:11:12 2:02:03 9:19  54  35       M5059    
202   213  Kevin Corrigan             M      Palenville         NY    1:09:24 2:02:02 9:19  56  33       M5059    
203   96   Christine Snoad            F      Fair Lawn          NJ    1:10:35 2:02:07 9:20  51  13       F5059    
204   557  Julie Friedman             F      Madison            NJ    1:13:23 2:02:17 9:21  34  24       F3039    
205   328  Jessica Dickman            F      Goshen             NY    1:13:53 2:02:15 9:20  35  23       F3039    
206   584  Neil Mandel                M      Shelton            CT    1:12:24 2:02:26 9:21  66  11       M6069    
207   325  Robert Baxter              M      Ellenville         NY    1:11:35 2:02:37 9:22  48  37       M4049    
208   42   Kathleen Laux              F      Stone Ridge        NY    1:12:29 2:02:36 9:22  36  25       F3039    
209   1122 Candice Roach              F      Middletown         NY    1:09:18 2:02:40 9:22  35  26       F3039    
210   40   Kristin Kababik            F      New Windsor        NY    1:11:29 2:02:41 9:22  38  27       F3039    
211   76   Anthony Batko              M      Montague           NJ    1:10:07 2:02:34 9:22  67  12       M6069    
212   48   C Duquette                 F      Grahamsville       NY    1:10:50 2:02:52 9:23  57  14       F5059    
213   997  Evan Stankunas             M      Cuddebackville     NE    1:13:09 2:02:36 9:22  34  24       M3039    
214   330  Craig Dickman              M      Suffern            NY    1:13:54 2:02:50 9:23  36  25       M3039    
215   185  William Gahwyler           M      Mahwah             NJ    1:11:04 2:03:01 9:24  58  36       M5059    
216   436  Elisha Andron              M      White Plains       NY    1:09:03 2:03:33 9:26  46  38       M4049    
217   105  Amalie Park                F      Westwood           NJ    1:11:52 2:03:25 9:26  43  24       F4049    
218   628  Heather McGowan            F      Wappingers Falls   NY    1:10:42 2:03:36 9:27  48  25       F4049    
219   961  Courtney Northrop          F      Middlebury         CT    1:10:27 2:03:45 9:27  44  27       F4049    
220   214  Carolyn Nelson             F      Kerhonkson         NY    1:11:25 2:03:40 9:27  41  26       F4049    
221   157  Ronald Yan                 M      Fleetwood          NY    1:10:05 2:03:46 9:27  29  16       M2029    
222   517  Gary Scarano               M      Garnerville        NY    1:10:04 2:04:09 9:29  64  13       M6069    
223   500  Craig Desantis             M      Flanders           NJ    1:14:37 2:04:06 9:29  54  37       M5059    
224   384  Amy Tatem                  F      Randolph           NJ    1:13:31 2:04:07 9:29  44  28       F4049    
225   174  Dave Fabian                M      Brooklyn           NY    1:11:05 2:04:09 9:29  52  38       M5059    
226   390  Erica Deacon               F      Madison            NJ    1:13:33 2:04:10 9:29  48  29       F4049    
227   1000 Ayla Staelin-Lefsky        F      Newark             NE    1:12:15 2:04:12 9:29  26  11       F2029    
228   144  Maureen Wassermann         F      Walden             NY    1:14:10 2:04:12 9:29  52  15       F5059    
229   223  Robert Waterman            M      Middletown         NY    1:11:27 2:04:21 9:30  53  39       M5059    
230   60   Ann Lebreton Bellomo       F      Hicksville         NY    1:12:38 2:04:23 9:30  42  30       F4049    
231   603  Anna Weber-Loomis          F      Bloomsburg         PA    1:09:55 2:05:14 9:34  17  2        F1719    
232   280  Matthew Rork               M      Wyckoff            NJ    1:09:47 2:05:27 9:35  43  41       M4049    
233   107  Jaclyn Corson              F      Allenwood          NJ    1:11:01 2:05:18 9:34  25  12       F2029    
234   228  Don Corson                 M      Wall               NJ    1:10:59 2:05:17 9:34  24  17       M2029    
235   1130 Ryan Speer                 M      Liberty            NY    1:09:55 2:05:17 9:34  41  39       M4049    
236   821  John Schiaroli             M      Wilton             CT    1:14:06 2:05:23 9:35  43  40       M4049    
237   967  Janine Greer               F      Walker Valley      NY    1:11:33 2:05:39 9:36  42  31       F4049    
238   22   Anthony Ricci III          M      Copiague           NY    1:08:15 2:05:44 9:36  35  26       M3039    
239   286  Monica Harrington          F      Bronxville         NY    1:11:33 2:05:47 9:37  45  32       F4049    
240   583  Andrea Williamson          F      Norwalk            CT    1:14:06 2:05:48 9:37  64  4        F6069    
241   485  Stephen Buckley            M      Bayview            NY    1:10:22 2:06:03 9:38  55  40       M5059    
242   446  Beth Murray                F      Bayport            NY    1:10:22 2:06:03 9:38  54  16       F5059    
243   122  Hyung Kim                  M      Bayside            NY    1:12:19 2:06:06 9:38  54  41       M5059    
244   620  Donghui Lee                M      Palisades          NJ    1:12:19 2:06:07 9:38  34  27       M3039    
245   385  Stephanie Bogdan           F      Lagrangeville      NY    1:12:23 2:06:10 9:38  47  33       F4049    
246   458  Jenna Bargfrede            F      Sparta             NJ    1:13:55 2:06:11 9:38  16  1        F0116    
247   939  Teri Olcott                F      Montrose           PA    1:12:42 2:06:17 9:39  55  17       F5059    
248   568  Kaela Burke                F      Sparta             NJ    1:13:55 2:06:22 9:39  16  2        F0116    
249   1125 Lisa Brushett              F      Newburgh           NY    1:13:07 2:06:27 9:40  57  18       F5059    
250   103  Youngman Kim               M      Bloomingdale       NJ    1:13:09 2:06:32 9:40  59  43       M5059    
251   129  Hye Sang Park              F      Leonia             NJ    1:12:32 2:06:31 9:40  45  34       F4049    
252   496  Michael Smith              M      New Windsor        NY    1:13:10 2:06:29 9:40  57  42       M5059    
253   464  Jenna Inzitari             F      2i                 NY    1:13:15 2:06:41 9:41  27  13       F2029    
254   471  Joseph Cutro               M      New Hampton        NY    1:15:33 2:06:50 9:41  39  28       M3039    
255   996  Kasey Stankunas            F      Cuddebackville     NE    1:13:13 2:06:48 9:41  35  28       F3039    
256   227  Jeannie Talubas            F      Middletown         NY    1:13:54 2:06:59 9:42  49  35       F4049    
257   34   Cindy Mullan               F      Monroe             NY    1:12:50 2:07:23 9:44  45  36       F4049    
258   298  Paul Miedema               M      Middletown         NY    1:12:01 2:07:41 9:45  41  42       M4049    
259   314  Tobi Magnetico             F      Rock Hill          NY    1:14:55 2:07:41 9:45  37  29       F3039    
260   968  Branden Law                M      Liberty            NE    1:05:57 2:08:13 9:48  23  18       M2029    
261   267  Pamela Chaisetseree        F      Poughkeepsie       NY    1:11:31 2:08:35 9:49  52  19       F5059    
262   648  Fran Trees                 F      Sussex             NJ    1:17:36 2:08:47 9:50  67  5        F6069    
263   629  Amber Klemann              F      Beacon             NY    1:15:11 2:08:54 9:51  39  30       F3039    
264   156  Monica Melville            F      Middletown         NY    1:14:12 2:09:21 9:53  63  6        F6069    
265   1    Cynthia Benedict           F      Wilmington         DE    1:14:12 2:09:22 9:53  62  7        F6069    
266   590  Jennifer Rankin            F      Newburgh           NY    1:13:56 2:09:23 9:53  41  37       F4049    
267   77   Lynn Dragovich             F      Wood-Ridge         NJ    1:15:03 2:09:37 9:54  60  8        F6069    
268   990  Lauren Friedman            F      Upper Saddle River NY    1:14:40 2:09:45 9:55  42  38       F4049    
269   218  Daisy Rivera-Ramos         F      Middletown         NY    1:15:20 2:09:41 9:54  55  20       F5059    
270   465  Kathleen Hale              F      Flemington         NJ    1:13:34 2:10:17 9:57  49  39       F4049    
271   982  Heather Bishop             F      Croton On Hudson   NY    1:13:16 2:10:14 9:57  37  31       F3039    
272   422  Kara Sullivan              F      South Salem        NY    1:15:32 2:10:20 9:57  45  40       F4049    
273   428  Tara Estevez               F      Old Tappan         NJ    1:15:47 2:10:44 9:59  48  41       F4049    
274   241  Ellen Hirschkind           F      Monroe             NY    1:15:14 2:10:47 9:59  48  42       F4049    
275   918  Nicky Federici             F      Beacon             NY    1:15:23 2:11:17 10:02 40  43       F4049    
276   257  Jenny Quinn                F      Goshen             NY    1:14:03 2:11:29 10:03 56  21       F5059    
277   479  Cooper Mitchell            M      Sloatsburg         NY    1:10:28 2:11:41 10:04 14  4        M0116    
278   32   Mark Loftus                M      Mahopac            NY    1:16:24 2:11:51 10:04 59  44       M5059    
279   158  John Coombs                M      Claryville         NY    1:16:28 2:11:35 10:03 36  29       M3039    
280   358  Katherine Aliotta          F      McLean             VA    1:13:46 2:11:55 10:05 24  14       F2029    
281   551  Michael Francaviglia       M      Maplewood          NJ    1:17:55 2:11:44 10:04 72  2        M7079    
282   204  Kim Eisler                 F      Ballston Spa       NY    1:12:54 2:12:11 10:06 53  22       F5059    
283   145  Frederick Schuepfer        M      Harriman           NY    1:12:57 2:12:10 10:06 59  45       M5059    
284   10   Karen Martin               F      Vernon             NJ    1:14:37 2:12:16 10:06 49  46       F4049    
285   626  Tylette Lotz               F      Dickson City       PA    1:15:12 2:12:28 10:07 40  47       F4049    
286   857  Justine Lengyel            F      North Abington Twp PA    1:15:14 2:12:29 10:07 44  48       F4049    
287   1124 Stever Wagner              M      Newburgh           NY    1:13:23 2:12:19 10:06 53  46       M5059    
288   1111 Angelo Cracchiolo          M      Monticello         NY    1:08:18 2:12:42 10:08 31  30       M3039    
289   188  Joanna Weber               F      New York           NY    1:16:03 2:12:13 10:06 34  32       F3039    
290   394  Melissa Valance            F      Huntersville       NC    1:16:03 2:12:14 10:06 44  45       F4049    
291   102  Munsee Peggy Chang         F      Bayville           NJ    1:16:03 2:12:14 10:06 43  44       F4049    
292   957  Andrew Chasen              M      Cortlandt Manor    NY    1:18:31 2:12:29 10:07 55  47       M5059    
293   235  Jackie Rutledge            F      Cochecton          NY    1:14:40 2:12:54 10:09 49  49       F4049    
294   252  Michael Kavanaugh          M      Newburgh           NY    1:14:42 2:13:13 10:11 53  48       M5059    
295   300  Amy Neumann                F      Newburgh           NY    1:17:30 2:13:12 10:10 43  50       F4049    
296   346  Jaimie Murray              F      Rock Tavern        NY    1:17:30 2:13:12 10:11 39  33       F3039    
297   930  Elliot Goldman             M      Westwood           NJ    1:16:08 2:13:26 10:12 33  31       M3039    
298   936  Kelly Brooks               F      Vernon             NJ    1:18:29 2:13:35 10:12 44  51       F4049    
299   178  Claire Coolbeth            F      Lecanto            FL    1:14:44 2:13:49 10:13 46  52       F4049    
300   510  Morgan Coolbeth            M      Lecanto            FL    1:14:31 2:13:51 10:14 41  43       M4049    
301   579  Michael Valentino          M      Warwick            NY    1:17:39 2:13:33 10:12 54  49       M5059    
302   608  Brian Vogel                M      Albany             NY    1:16:37 2:14:18 10:16 44  45       M4049    
303   617  Julia Khvasechko           F      New Yor City       NY    1:16:15 2:14:17 10:16 46  53       F4049    
304   247  Adam Bartlett              M      Wappingers Falls   NY    1:18:20 2:14:13 10:15 46  44       M4049    
305   23   Pamela Gottstine           F      Tillson            NY    1:16:31 2:14:20 10:16 56  23       F5059    
306   194  Ronnie Behringer           F      Norwalk            CT    1:19:16 2:14:14 10:15 62  9        F6069    
307   155  Beth Purta                 F      Pine Island        NY    1:15:40 2:14:31 10:17 40  54       F4049    
308   444  Susan Plocharczyk          F      Middletown         NY    1:15:43 2:14:32 10:17 45  55       F4049    
309   297  Linda Dedominicis          F      Albany             NY    1:16:30 2:14:40 10:17 51  24       F5059    
310   415  Rob Ruscher                M      Port Jervis        NY    1:17:14 2:14:29 10:16 63  14       M6069    
311   322  Ashley Spears              F      Milford            PA    1:15:29 2:14:30 10:17 36  34       F3039    
312   468  Marla Gruner               F      Kingston           NY    1:18:22 2:14:56 10:18 35  36       F3039    
313   341  Amanda Bates               F      Washingtonville    NY    1:17:31 2:14:50 10:18 37  35       F3039    
314   13   Kevin Pasterchik           M      Binghamton         NY    1:18:47 2:15:09 10:19 62  15       M6069    
315   627  Scott Coddington Scott     M      Middletown         NY    1:15:43 2:15:15 10:20 61  16       M6069    
316   469  Christine Gormley          F      Dumont             NJ    1:15:45 2:15:21 10:20 52  25       F5059    
317   177  Kim Pisano                 F      New Windsor        NY    1:17:30 2:15:19 10:20 45  56       F4049    
318   327  Maria Interlandi           F      Suffern            NY    1:18:32 2:15:23 10:21 44  57       F4049    
319   326  Alfred Smith               M      Suffern            NY    1:18:33 2:15:24 10:21 46  46       M4049    
320   65   Morgan Schutz              F      Pine Bush          NY    1:15:24 2:15:56 10:23 34  37       F3039    
321   377  Mark Mitchell              M      Sloatsburg         NY    1:17:43 2:15:47 10:22 58  50       M5059    
322   514  Tara Eber                  F      Blauvelt           NY    1:20:48 2:16:06 10:24 38  38       F3039    
323   486  Christine Coleman          F      Blauvelt           NY    1:20:48 2:16:06 10:24 42  58       F4049    
324   38   Charlene Molnar            F      Augusta            NJ    1:19:38 2:16:14 10:24 40  59       F4049    
325   69   Kimberly Caruso            F      Wappingers Falls   NY    1:20:36 2:17:08 10:29 41  60       F4049    
326   18   Christopher Regan          M      Wappingers Falls   NY    1:19:05 2:17:21 10:30 40  48       M4049    
327   270  Kimberly Eherts            F      Glen Spey          NY    1:16:51 2:17:14 10:29 34  39       F3039    
328   600  Hidetoshi Nakahashi        M      Union City         NJ    1:15:08 2:17:19 10:29 40  47       M4049    
329   435  Jacqueline Stewart         F      Chicago            IL    1:17:13 2:16:44 10:27 58  26       F5059    
330   493  Blake Starner              M      Liberty            NY    1:11:04 2:17:13 10:29 37  32       M3039    
331   367  Thomas Frey                M      Middletown         NY    1:20:44 2:17:30 10:30 71  3        M7079    
332   59   Kelly Irving               F      Cochecton          NY    1:21:12 2:18:24 10:34 37  40       F3039    
333   87   Jeanette Trujillo          F      Norwalk            CT    1:20:54 2:18:30 10:35 58  27       F5059    
334   495  Alan Sorensen              M      Rock Hill          NY    1:17:28 2:18:43 10:36 55  51       M5059    
335   387  Erin Sherry                F      Middletown         NY    1:19:25 2:18:38 10:35 41  61       F4049    
336   411  Carrie Regan               F      Wallkill           NY    1:19:27 2:18:39 10:35 36  41       F3039    
337   694  Jared Kaufman              M                               1:20:09 2:19:03 10:37 41  50       M4049    
338   307  Aubrie-Ann Jones           F      Swan Lake          NY    1:20:08 2:18:46 10:36 40  62       F4049    
339   290  Susan Sadler               F      Port Jervis        NY    1:22:00 2:19:00 10:37 55  28       F5059    
340   941  Iulian Ionescu             M      Clifton            NJ    1:16:22 2:19:00 10:37 45  49       M4049    
341   186  Jaclyn Taub                F      New Windsor        NY    1:19:13 2:19:08 10:38 48  63       F4049    
342   923  Marian Harrison            F      Forestburgh        NY    1:17:19 2:19:07 10:38 65  10       F6069    
343   507  Wynette Hughes             F      Albany             NY    1:19:00 2:19:42 10:40 48  65       F4049    
344   84   Joann Andryshak            F      Florida            NY    1:20:05 2:19:22 10:39 49  64       F4049    
345   81   Thomas Orr                 M      Montgomery         NY    1:20:05 2:19:22 10:39 43  51       M4049    
346   974  Dana Spano                 F      Cornwall           NY    1:21:44 2:19:47 10:41 44  66       F4049    
347   520  Cheryl Shortway            F      Sussex             NJ    1:19:21 2:19:54 10:41 59  29       F5059    
348   329  Suzanne Miller             F      Sussex             NJ    1:19:19 2:19:52 10:41 44  67       F4049    
349   15   Wendy Disilvestro          F      East Northport     NY    1:22:27 2:19:57 10:41 51  30       F5059    
350   132  Katelynn McDowell Goudreau F      Pine Bush          NY    1:16:21 2:19:47 10:41 27  15       F2029    
351   450  Nicole Barone              F      Poughkeepsie       NY    1:16:26 2:20:15 10:43 39  42       F3039    
352   52   Suzanne Mayer              F      Lafayette          NJ    1:19:28 2:20:13 10:43 51  31       F5059    
353   53   Sean Mayer                 M      Lafayette          NJ    1:19:28 2:20:13 10:43 51  52       M5059    
354   414  Lara Comithier             F      Greenville         NY    1:21:05 2:20:51 10:46 52  32       F5059    
355   39   Maria Desimone             F      Pomona             NY    1:21:26 2:21:03 10:47 51  33       F5059    
356   189  Mary Distasio              F      New Windsor        NY    1:21:10 2:21:08 10:47 60  11       F6069    
357   301  Mary Warrener              F      Warwick            NY    1:19:45 2:21:12 10:47 57  34       F5059    
358   467  Pam Eistertz               F      Castleton-On-Hudso NY    1:18:43 2:21:26 10:48 27  16       F2029    
359   877  Keith Johnson              M      Castleton          NY    1:18:44 2:21:26 10:48 35  33       M3039    
360   955  Kate Gang                  F      Yorktown Heights   NY    1:21:50 2:21:25 10:48 44  68       F4049    
361   922  Scott Kohn                 M      Poughkeepsie       NY    1:24:10 2:21:43 10:50 33  34       M3039    
362   115  David Heyward              M      Wynantskill        NY    1:19:25 2:21:47 10:50 66  17       M6069    
363   372  Meaghan Kenny              F      Poughkeepsie       NY    1:16:06 2:22:03 10:51 30  44       F3039    
364   262  Anne Moreno                F      Trumbull           CT    1:20:17 2:21:54 10:50 52  35       F5059    
365   466  Anthony Schroder           M      Middletown         NY    1:21:01 2:22:06 10:51 61  18       M6069    
366   111  Mia Chong                  F      Poughkeepsie       NY    1:21:29 2:21:58 10:51 38  43       F3039    
367   480  April Bourlier             F      Poughkeepsie       NY    1:20:36 2:22:08 10:51 29  17       F2029    
368   549  Susan Poole-Di Salvo       F      Poughquag          NY    1:21:07 2:22:15 10:52 39  45       F3039    
369   152  Michelle Fields            F      Middletown         NY    1:24:11 2:22:16 10:52 59  36       F5059    
370   508  Dawn Barry                 F      Westtown           NY    1:20:19 2:22:27 10:53 57  38       F5059    
371   618  Joanna Spano               F      Middletown         NY    1:24:14 2:22:19 10:52 53  37       F5059    
372   524  Juan Cortes                M      Monroe             NY    1:13:34 2:22:27 10:53 46  52       M4049    
373   513  Shannon Cilento            F      Monticello         NY    1:20:36 2:23:05 10:56 26  18       F2029    
374   55   John Bateman               M      Waterford          NY    1:18:47 2:23:00 10:55 54  53       M5059    
375   418  Rebecca Maroney            F      Rhinebeck          NY    1:21:50 2:24:00 11:00 41  71       F4049    
376   553  Erin Alvord                F      Rock Hill          NY    1:21:50 2:23:59 11:00 42  70       F4049    
377   597  Douglas Dziedzic           M      Binghamtion        NY    1:21:53 2:24:08 11:01 58  54       M5059    
378   630  Heather Girvalo            F      Wappingers Falls   NY    1:22:45 2:23:56 11:00 40  69       F4049    
379   505  Kristen Dorner             F      Red Hook           NY    1:22:27 2:24:02 11:00 44  72       F4049    
380   232  Luc Josaphat               M      New Rochelle       NY    1:19:07 2:24:02 11:00 44  53       M4049    
381   1126 Dennis Gilyard             M      Endicott           NY    1:20:46 2:24:16 11:01 69  19       M6069    
382   333  Barbara Paer               F      Westwood           NJ    1:24:25 2:24:42 11:03 65  12       F6069    
383   926  Bill Begg                  M      Newtown            CT    1:24:16 2:24:14 11:01 56  55       M5059    
384   695  Unknown Runner             M                               1:23:35 2:24:44 11:03                       
385   33   Karen Holden               F      Liberty            NY    1:23:12 2:24:55 11:04 45  73       F4049    
386   46   Abby Thurston              F      Pine Bush          NY    1:22:51 2:25:24 11:06 58  39       F5059    
387   366  Lisa Mack                  F      Binghamton         NY    1:22:19 2:25:29 11:07 61  13       F6069    
388   585  Michelle Deluccca          F      Binghamton         NY    1:22:19 2:25:29 11:07 50  40       F5059    
389   593  Naomi Forter               F      Bloomingburg       NY    1:20:30 2:25:34 11:07 55  41       F5059    
390   216  Christina Quartararo       F      Deer Park          NY    1:22:54 2:25:31 11:07 41  74       F4049    
391   256  Rosemary Mack              F      Binghamton         NY    1:22:18 2:25:37 11:07 62  14       F6069    
392   35   Victoria Metz              F      Mahopac            NY    1:23:55 2:26:10 11:10 57  43       F5059    
393   1132 Philip McAfee              F      Glen Spey          NY    1:13:47 2:26:02 11:09 53  42       F5059    
394   501  Carmel Reilly              F      Pearl River        NY    1:36:06 2:26:42 11:12 54  44       F5059    
395   604  Zeke Weber-Loomis          M      Bloomsburg         PA    1:16:18 2:26:41 11:12 13  5        M0116    
396   490  Todd Grodin                M      Wurtsboro          NY    1:23:25 2:26:59 11:14 49  54       M4049    
397   363  Richard Robillard          M      Chester            NY    1:23:19 2:27:06 11:14 69  21       M6069    
398   547  Michael Coviello           M      Tuxedo Park        NY    1:23:07 2:27:05 11:14 60  20       M6069    
399   647  Dori Polovsky              F      Andover            NJ    1:26:17 2:27:47 11:17 21  19       F2029    
400   316  Holly Malone               F      New York           NY    1:24:02 2:28:30 11:21 45  76       F4049    
401   504  Donna Muller               F      Washingtonville    NY    1:20:34 2:28:20 11:20 43  75       F4049    
402   570  Evie Brown                 F      Newburgh           NY    1:26:41 2:28:45 11:22 47  77       F4049    
403   249  Heysang Park               F      Nanuet             NY    1:21:07 2:28:58 11:23 45  78       F4049    
404   250  Hyunkuk Do                 M      Nanuet             NY    1:21:06 2:28:57 11:23 45  55       M4049    
405   5    Lorne MacDonald            M      Sussex             NJ    1:21:39 2:29:16 11:24 74  4        M7079    
406   207  Gabriel Anel               M      Beacon             NY    1:26:04 2:28:59 11:23 45  56       M4049    
407   892  Wayne Storey               M      Greenfield Park    NY    1:23:38 2:29:25 11:25 47  57       M4049    
408   91   Sarah Pruschki             F      Walden             NY    1:25:03 2:29:11 11:24 28  20       F2029    
409   401  Marisa Cheney              F      Walden             NY    1:25:03 2:29:11 11:24 40  79       F4049    
410   614  Jc Santa                   M      Nanuet             NY    1:26:56 2:29:33 11:25 56  56       M5059    
411   112  John Loftus                M      Goshen             NY    1:27:06 2:29:36 11:26 40  58       M4049    
412   613  Jo Blackmore               F      Hyde Park          NY    1:24:10 2:29:32 11:25 50  45       F5059    
413   622  Hyong Kwon                 F      Tenafly            NJ    1:24:19 2:29:35 11:26 49  80       F4049    
414   179  Nicole Moeller             F      Highland           NY    1:20:54 2:29:45 11:26 34  46       F3039    
415   269  Gi Deog Lee                M      Leonia             NJ    1:13:11 2:30:12 11:28 51  57       M5059    
416   581  Christine Cook             F      Rockville Centre   NY    1:27:59 2:30:25 11:29 49  81       F4049    
417   646  Maria Nazzoli              F      New York           NY    1:28:00 2:30:25 11:29 54  46       F5059    
418   203  Giovanni Flores            M      New Windsor        NY    1:21:50 2:30:27 11:30 51  58       M5059    
419   380  Robin McGowan              F      Tonawanda          NY    1:26:54 2:30:57 11:32 59  47       F5059    
420   1128 Elizabeth McGroder         F      Highland Mills     NY    1:26:28 2:30:41 11:31 48  82       F4049    
421   916  Jake Rosmarin              M      Monroe             NY    1:28:07 2:31:07 11:33 23  19       M2029    
422   879  Chaim Levin                M      Upper Saddle River NJ    1:26:00 2:30:59 11:32 62  22       M6069    
423   379  Steven Cahill              M      Montgomery         NY    1:19:09 2:31:04 11:32 43  59       M4049    
424   605  Kathy Agricola             F      Levittown          NY    1:28:49 2:31:17 11:33 64  15       F6069    
425   398  Heather Freilich           F      Newburgh           NY    1:30:19 2:31:53 11:36 54  48       F5059    
426   457  Amanda Depew               F      Walden             NY    1:23:52 2:32:13 11:38 23  21       F2029    
427   588  Susan Rosmarin             F      Monroe             NY    1:28:07 2:33:17 11:43 55  49       F5059    
428   251  Jessica Tomapat            F      Poughquag          NY    1:27:25 2:33:15 11:42 34  47       F3039    
429   80   Carolyn Willis             F      Waldwick           NJ    1:27:14 2:34:09 11:46 54  50       F5059    
430   274  Lisa Everle                F      Westtown           NY    1:29:44 2:35:58 11:55 40  83       F4049    
431   224  Maria Abbate               F      Port Jevis         NY    1:29:44 2:35:58 11:55 44  84       F4049    
432   318  Linda Hulse                F      Goshen             NY    1:28:58 2:36:21 11:57 64  16       F6069    
433   985  Megan Alano                F      Brooklyn           NY    1:29:58 2:36:47 11:59 15  3        F0116    
434   151  Kevin Alano                M      Brooklyn           NY    1:29:58 2:36:48 11:59 47  60       M4049    
435   259  Kaoru Shodai               F      Middletown         NY    1:30:28 2:36:39 11:58 48  85       F4049    
436   118  Michelle Karwejna          F      Brooklyn           NY    1:29:59 2:37:08 12:00 38  48       F3039    
437   587  Valerie Turner             F      Wallkill           NY    1:29:06 2:37:39 12:03 29  22       F2029    
438   867  Steve Johnson              M      Oneonta            NY    1:24:21 2:37:17 12:01 68  23       M6069    
439   956  Lee Settle                 M      Herkimer           NY    1:27:43 2:38:06 12:05 39  35       M3039    
440   558  Dawn D'Addezio             F      Downsville         NY    1:31:00 2:38:14 12:05 54  52       F5059    
441   92   Jeannie Langdon            F      Downsville         NY    1:31:00 2:38:14 12:05 53  51       F5059    
442   917  John Monchak               M      Tafton             PA    1:28:37 2:38:40 12:07 68  24       M6069    
443   934  Caroline Dowdy             F      Walden             NY    1:30:18 2:38:47 12:08 34  50       F3039    
444   598  Jasmine Noack              F      Brooklyn           NY    1:29:58 2:38:42 12:07 33  49       F3039    
445   86   Susan Waldstein            F      Crompond           NY    1:34:07 2:39:13 12:10 60  17       F6069    
446   244  Amanda Franck              F      Westbrookville     NY    1:32:07 2:39:01 12:09 38  51       F3039    
447   374  Claudia Lardizabal         F      North Chatham      NY    1:27:56 2:39:25 12:11 51  53       F5059    
448   515  Gerard Haugh               M      Monroe             NY    1:30:34 2:39:19 12:10 61  25       M6069    
449   483  Nicolette Dekens           F      New Rochelle       NY    1:31:27 2:39:39 12:12 46  87       F4049    
450   56   Elaine Keating-Brown       F      New York           NY    1:31:27 2:39:39 12:12 47  86       F4049    
451   472  Patricia Sassi             F      Pine Bush          NY    1:27:23 2:40:01 12:13 57  55       F5059    
452   49   Katy Fetzer                F      Mamaroneck         NY    1:31:42 2:40:06 12:14 34  52       F3039    
453   245  Viki Sickler               F      Shohola            PA    1:32:06 2:39:56 12:13 50  54       F5059    
454   3    Joseph Marchesano          M      Harrimsn           NY    1:31:47 2:40:39 12:16 68  26       M6069    
455   64   Lisa Faucette              F      Vernon             NJ    1:29:52 2:40:38 12:16 50  56       F5059    
456   153  Alison Echevarria          F      Middletown         NY    1:29:45 2:40:45 12:17 38  55       F3039    
457   455  Megan Ditewig              F      Binghamton         NY    1:32:33 2:40:31 12:16 31  53       F3039    
458   925  Jeffery Scutt              M      Binghamton         NY    1:32:31 2:40:31 12:16 46  61       M4049    
459   17   Rebecca Fitzgerald         F      Wantage            NJ    1:31:05 2:40:29 12:15 46  88       F4049    
460   552  Jessica Dickinson          F      Stormville         NY    1:30:52 2:40:35 12:16 35  54       F3039    
461   288  Kim Regensdorfer           F      Middletown         NY    1:30:58 2:40:51 12:17 53  57       F5059    
462   963  David Rosen                M      Monroe             NY    1:28:42 2:41:13 12:19 53  59       M5059    
463   16   Leslie Dolan               F      Islip Terrace      NY    1:32:00 2:41:15 12:19 55  58       F5059    
464   126  Erenea Saludares           F      Emerson            NJ    1:28:14 2:41:40 12:21 56  59       F5059    
465   992  John Brunner               M      Schenectady        NY    1:36:27 2:41:54 12:22 53  60       M5059    
466   99   Kate Tucker                F      Suffern            NY    1:33:06 2:41:51 12:22 35  56       F3039    
467   544  Amy Stark-Allen            F      Middletown         NY    1:33:48 2:42:17 12:24 59  60       F5059    
468   1106 Samantha Scannell          F                               1:31:26 2:42:16 12:24 18  3        F1719    
469   615  Bob Bodkin                 M      Coopersburg        PA    1:32:06 2:42:30 12:25 52  61       M5059    
470   361  Stephen Herzberg           M      New Rochelle       NY    1:32:59 2:42:32 12:25 59  62       M5059    
471   233  Kayla Gonzalez             F      Hackettstown       NJ    1:31:55 2:43:07 12:28 25  23       F2029    
472   51   Jill Broach                F      Westtown           NY    1:30:34 2:43:11 12:28 44  91       F4049    
473   910  Josie Rosen                F      Monroe             NY    1:31:16 2:43:18 12:28 51  61       F5059    
474   397  Christine Priddy           F      Westwood           NJ    1:29:15 2:43:16 12:28 33  57       F3039    
475   404  Elizabeth Reeves           F      Township Of Washin NJ    1:29:15 2:43:16 12:28 61  18       F6069    
476   382  Marisa Griser              F      Easton             PA    1:30:43 2:43:08 12:28 46  89       F4049    
477   173  Sarah Martin               F      Little Silver      NJ    1:30:41 2:43:09 12:28 48  90       F4049    
478   342  Vicky Nguyen               F      Wingdale           NY    1:32:02 2:43:54 12:31 49  92       F4049    
479   699  Claudine Struck            F                               1:34:38 2:45:16 12:37 51  62       F5059    
480   995  Christine Wasserlauf       F      Barryville         NE    1:33:15 2:45:27 12:38 55  63       F5059    
481   582  Nathalie Monpoeho          F      East Greenbush     NY    1:34:18 2:45:15 12:37 47  93       F4049    
482   634  Carin Foster               F      Newburgh           NY    1:25:23 2:46:09 12:41 40  94       F4049    
483   28   Breann Jones               F      Mountaindale       NY    1:29:19 2:46:10 12:41 24  24       F2029    
484   93   Maximos Jones              M      Chester            NY    1:29:16 2:46:08 12:41 15  6        M0116    
485   554  Lisa Torregrossa           F      Cortlandt Manor    NY    1:34:29 2:47:08 12:46 57  64       F5059    
486   1110 Keith Fandrick             M      Ridgefield         CT    1:32:09 2:47:23 12:47 41  62       M4049    
487   546  Drew Demasters             M      Westbury           NY    1:33:39 2:47:19 12:47 65  27       M6069    
488   334  Andrew Paer                M      Westwood           NJ    1:39:11 2:48:45 12:53 65  28       M6069    
489   225  Lwando Ncetshana           F      New York           NY    1:39:55 2:48:37 12:53 34  58       F3039    
490   320  Michael Myers              M      Burdett            NY    1:35:45 2:49:23 12:56 56  63       M5059    
491   637  Jennifer Gaies             F      Niskayuna          NY    1:43:03 2:50:05 12:59 44  95       F4049    
492   972  Ken Keegan                 M      Dobbs Ferry        NY    1:39:53 2:50:18 13:00 50  64       M5059    
493   236  Kristen Mayer              F      Newburgh           NY    1:24:59 2:50:48 13:03 45  96       F4049    
494   68   Karen Casko                F      New York           NY    1:39:53 2:51:38 13:07 48  97       F4049    
495   160  Amy Babicz                 F      Pine Bush          NY    1:39:41 2:52:18 13:10 63  19       F6069    
496   932  Jess Fillback              F      Portland           CT    1:37:09 2:53:00 13:13 43  98       F4049    
497   638  Liz Hurtado                F      Astoria            NY    1:38:39 2:53:17 13:14 33  59       F3039    
498   61   Mary Roosa                 F      Cottekill          NY    1:42:07 2:53:22 13:15 55  65       F5059    
499   41   Colleen Kortright          F      Kerhonkson         NY    1:42:08 2:53:23 13:15 44  99       F4049    
500   44   Cyndy Borzumato-Cobb       F      Stone Ridge        NY    1:42:07 2:53:23 13:15 51  66       F5059    
501   191  Arthur Bodek               M      New Rochelle       NY    1:39:15 2:51:58 13:08 56  65       M5059    
502   90   Carl E Reid                M      New Rochelle       NY    1:36:51 2:54:32 13:20 63  29       M6069    
503   1107 Jen Scannell               F                               1:33:52 2:54:44 13:21 44  100      F4049    
504   273  Sharon Bell                F      Beacon             NY    1:36:40 2:54:55 13:22 45  101      F4049    
505   29   Jane Hughes                F      New Hampton        NY    1:37:46 2:55:04 13:22 57  67       F5059    
506   220  David Maness               M      Pawlet             VT    1:39:19 2:55:37 13:25 65  30       M6069    
507   545  Vanessa Nailog             F      Liberty            NY    1:37:56 2:56:05 13:27 37  60       F3039    
508   62   Susan Moffitt              F      Hamburg            NJ    1:34:56 2:55:56 13:26 57  68       F5059    
509   121  Laura Vegas                F      East Meadow        NY    1:38:32 2:56:17 13:28 53  69       F5059    
510   1127 Greg Demicoli              M      Highland Mills     NY    1:42:07 2:56:51 13:30 51  66       M5059    
511   933  Amy Powarzynski            F      Westerlo           NY    1:43:10 2:57:09 13:32 54  70       F5059    
512   183  Deborah Harrison           F      Montgomery         NY    1:42:41 2:57:47 13:35 43  103      F4049    
513   412  Lancey Cowan               F      Frederick          MD    1:40:22 2:57:48 13:35 50  71       F5059    
514   206  Claudia Anel               F      Beacon             NY    1:42:02 2:57:43 13:34 41  102      F4049    
515   949  Ryan Vandervoort           M      Troy               NY    1:37:07 2:57:38 13:34 41  63       M4049    
516   616  Danielle Borgo             F      North Babylon      NY    1:42:02 2:58:40 13:39 50  72       F5059    
517   413  Dana McReavy               F      Schenectady        NY    1:43:13 2:58:54 13:40 34  62       F3039    
518   931  Erin Fleury                F      Florida            NY    1:40:43 2:58:43 13:39 40  104      F4049    
519   230  Michelle Wighard           F      Oakland            NJ    1:36:03 2:58:45 13:39 39  61       F3039    
520   573  Dean Stambelu              M      Harriman           NY    1:43:47 2:59:20 13:42 54  67       M5059    
521   199  William Bierman            M      Emerson            NJ    1:29:10 2:59:55 13:45 57  68       M5059    
522   285  Jessica Kilbride           F      Bronx              NY    1:40:59 3:00:20 13:46 33  63       F3039    
523   2    Kate Collins               F      Pine Bush          NY    1:42:00 3:00:46 13:48 67  20       F6069    
524   9    Kim Scharoff               F      Long Beach         NY    1:42:50 3:02:05 13:54 44  105      F4049    
525   1018 Jimmy Kennedy              M      Wurtsboro          NY    1:32:19 3:02:56 13:58 72  5        M7079    
526   127  Christopher Edwards        M      Rock Hill          NY    1:35:40 3:04:10 14:04 38  36       M3039    
527   364  Hector Rivera              M      Middletown         NY    1:41:45 3:04:36 14:06 64  31       M6069    
528   88   Jennifer Ruston            F      Ellenville         NY    1:43:16 3:06:30 14:15 40  107      F4049    
529   85   Sabrina Decker             F      Monticello         NY    1:43:17 3:06:30 14:15 44  108      F4049    
530   78   Heather Fassell            F      Wurtsboro          NY    1:43:13 3:06:28 14:15 40  106      F4049    
531   952  Andrew Hodges              M      New Providence     NJ    1:42:15 3:06:13 14:13 24  20       M2029    
532   190  Kathleen Nolan             F      Wayne              NJ    1:42:16 3:06:13 14:13 24  25       F2029    
533   848  Olivia Frempong            F      Rensselaer         NY    1:47:29 3:08:11 14:22 36  65       F3039    
534   6    Claudine Corda             F      Hyde Park          NY    1:43:51 3:09:15 14:27 48  109      F4049    
535   114  Gayle Herman               F      New Rochelle       NY    1:48:41 3:11:20 14:37 51  73       F5059    
536   19   Tiffany Ferris             F      Middletown         NY    1:48:04 3:12:13 14:41 35  66       F3039    
537   880  Charles Tausk              M      Bloomingburg       NY    1:47:49 3:16:25 15:00 42  64       M4049    
538   890  Leara Tausk                F      Bloomingburg       NY    1:48:33 3:16:25 15:00 43  110      F4049    
539   378  Donna Dullys               F      New York           NY    1:46:31 3:18:22 15:09 44  112      F4049    
540   999  Lynn Robertson             F      New York           NY    1:47:48 3:18:22 15:09 40  111      F4049    
541   395  Courtney Gordon-Tennant    F      Cold Spring        NY    1:39:50 3:07:05 14:17 38  64       F3039    
542   219  Linda Maness               F      Pawlet             VT    1:51:50 3:19:08 15:13 60  21       F6069    
543   138  Jennifer Knecht            F      Hauppauge          NY    1:51:53 3:19:16 15:13 47  113      F4049    
544   148  Shirley Elliott            F      Marathon           NY    1:49:46 3:19:55 15:16 57  74       F5059    
545   987  Rebecca Ortiz              F      Milford            PE    1:53:12 3:20:22 15:18 38  67       F3039    
546   849  Christine Duryea           F      Westbrookville     NY    1:51:07 3:21:06 15:22 39  68       F3039    
547   979  Christie Krentz            F      Port Jervis        NE    1:51:48 3:31:54 16:11 30  69       F3039    
548   347  Sandra McCarty             F      Castleton          NY    1:58:13 3:36:07 16:30 49  115      F4049    
549   30   Trinity Chapman            F      Wallkill           NY    2:02:11 3:36:00 16:30 40  114      F4049    
550   184  Christopher Worthington    M      Montgomery         NY    2:10:34 3:47:46 17:24 40  65       M4049    
551   137  Meghan Henry               F      Newburgh           NY    2:03:28 3:49:09 17:30 36  70       F3039    
552   350  John Moroney               M      Greenwood Lake     NY    2:01:53 3:49:24 17:31 55  69       M5059    
553   8    Brianna Best               F      Cold Spring        NY    1:51:45 4:05:22 18:44 28  26       F2029    


F0116
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Jenna Bargfrede 458 16  246     F      Sparta NJ US        
2     Kaela Burke     568 16  248     F      Sparta NJ US        
3     Megan Alano     985 15  433     F      Brooklyn NY US      


F1719
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Felicia Ojarovsky 575  18  57      F      West Shokan NY US      
2     Anna Weber-Loomis 603  17  231     F      Bloomsburg PA US       
3     Samantha Scannell 1106 18  468     F                             


F2029
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Hannah Zydanowicz 644 26  39      F      Boston MA US            
2     Danielle Halikias 596 25  42      F      Harriman NY US          
3     Diana Welch       261 24  81      F      Middletown NY US        
4     Marisela Acevedo  681 29  92      F      Monticello NY US        
5     Hailey Guinn      476 21  110     F      Poughkeepsie NY US      


F3039
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Amanda Carroll   454 37  46      F      Kingston NY US          
2     Jessica Alzamora 315 39  62      F      Chester NY US           
3     Kristin Fylstra  484 38  73      F      Hawley PA US            
4     Justine Lobosco  594 36  74      F      Ballston Spa NY US      
5     Lauren Gim       109 36  79      F      Valhalla NY US          


F4049
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Dorothy Collison      442 46  45      F      Norwich NY US            
2     Veronica Konstandakis 492 40  68      F      New City NY US           
3     Liz Oshea             108 46  83      F      Milford PA US            
4     Claire & Brian Eckert 308 40  95      F      Tappan NY US             
5     Gelly Neustadt        375 40  103     F      Spring Valley NY US      


F5059
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Jacque Schiffer  27   55  36      F      Olivebridge NY US      
2     Christine Varley 688  55  82      F      Albany NY US           
3     Jean Norton      1134 57  87      F      Rock Hill NY US        
4     Unn Hidle        386  53  109     F      Bronx NY US            
5     Toni Cilli       425  51  117     F      Sussex NJ US           


F6069
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Bette Clark       73  64  132     F      Yonkers NY US             
2     Joyce Brensinger  538 61  173     F      Highland Lakes NJ US      
3     Annette Burke     578 60  182     F      Goshen NY US              
4     Andrea Williamson 583 64  240     F      Norwalk CT US             
5     Fran Trees        648 67  262     F      Sussex NJ US              


M0116
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Alex Cwiakala     210  15  93      M      Johnstown NY US       
2     Tyler Cooper      1133 14  94      M      Sloatsburg NY US      
3     Cassiel Fabian    965  15  138     M      Brooklyn NY US        
4     Cooper Mitchell   479  14  277     M      Sloatsburg NY US      
5     Zeke Weber-Loomis 604  13  395     M      Bloomsburg PA US      


M1719
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Brandon Mancroni 192 17  4       M      Rock Hill NY US        
2     Jimmy Hughes     947 18  9       M      Pearl River NY US      


M2029
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Hans Zanger     977 23  5       M      Forestburgh NY US      
2     Ian Thane       696 27  6       M      Amsterdam NY US        
3     Kyle MacDonald  980 28  33      M      Stamford CT US         
4     John Hughes     317 26  40      M      Boonton NJ US          
5     Martin Zahariev 960 28  50      M      Stamford CT US         


M3039
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Michael St. Lawrence 1131 38  11      M      Goshen NY US           
2     Douglas Haines       434  35  17      M      Goshen NY US           
3     Johnny Little        1115 35  19      M      Port Jervis NY US      
4     David Pond           951  36  21      M      Valhalla NY US         
5     Corey Smith          388  31  22      M      Harriman NY US         


M4049
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Paul Loomis  602  49  7       M      Bloomsburg PA US       
2     Brett Walker 1121 40  8       M      New Windsor NY US      
3     Ben Lloyd    166  48  10      M      New York NY US         
4     James Gann   287  49  14      M      Narrowsburg NY US      
5     Paul Serra   139  48  18      M      Garnerville NY US      


M5059
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Wojciech Cieszkowski 1120 51  12      M      Pearl River NY US       
2     Boris Gavilanes      566  53  24      M      Moonachie NJ US         
3     Sean Moore           164  55  25      M      Yonkers NY US           
4     Ilhan Oh             71   56  28      M      Fortlee NJ US           
5     Bill Hoffman         958  53  30      M      Clifton Park NY US      


M6069
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     John Losardo    337 62  54      M      Middletown NY US        
2     Beni Veraz      966 64  77      M      Bronx NY US             
3     Kenneth Simonds 636 62  85      M      Milford PA US           
4     Douglas Carter  499 66  102     M      Chester NY US           
5     Alister Renwick 639 62  105     M      Wesley Hills NY US      


M7079
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Bruce Goulart        1129 70  190     M      Newtown CT US         
2     Michael Francaviglia 551  72  281     M      Maplewood NJ US       
3     Thomas Frey          367  71  331     M      Middletown NY US      
4     Lorne MacDonald      5    74  405     M      Sussex NJ US          
5     Jimmy Kennedy        1018 72  525     M      Wurtsboro NY US       


OVRLF
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Lauren Carnahan 526 37  13      F      Latham NY US           
2     Jennifer Nolan  591 39  15      F      Narrowsburg NY US      
3     Maria Sacchetti 988 43  16      F      Nyc NY US              


OVRLM
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Piotr Kostyk      642 29  1       M      Norwalk CT US       
2     J Daniel Ferguson 481 39  2       M      New York NY US      
3     Bobby Asher       159 34  3       M      Bronx NY US         

Additional results can be found at https://celebratelifehalfmarathon.com/after-the-race/results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.