Pvt. Heath Warner Memorial Run-Running to Remember

Sat May 27, 2017 Massillon, OH US 44646 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City           State Country Clock     Pace  Age Div   Divplace Divtotal 
                                                                  Time                                        
===== ==== ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     329  Adam Leary         M      north canton   OH    US      23:15.5   5:49  30  M3034 1        4        
2     292  Chip Wilson        M      North Canton   OH    US      23:30.6   5:53  43  M4044 1        9        
3     321  Robert Hawkins     M      Canton         OH    US      23:37.9   5:55  39  M3539 1        8        
4     99   Drew Gaynor        M      Twinsburg      OH    US      23:43.4   5:56  24  M2024 1        2        
5     22   Curt Bachus        M      Akron          OH    US      23:50.4   5:58  48  M4549 1        11       
6     154  Bill Long          M      Berea          OH    US      24:16.3   6:05  60  M6064 1        6        
7     137  Steven Kern        M      Mogadore       OH    US      24:20.1   6:05  19  M1519 1        4        
8     97   Ray Fryan          M      Massillon      OH    US      24:20.4   6:06  53  M5054 1        4        
9     305  Hannah Alderfer    F      Dover          OH    US      24:26.0   6:07  23  F2024 1        6        
10    159  Terry Lyden        M      Canton         OH    US      24:28.3   6:08  48  M4549 2        11       
11    294  Beth Woodward      F      Orrville       OH    US      24:30.4   6:08  38  F3539 1        7        
12    81   Steve Edgehouse    M      Massillon      OH    US      24:36.0   6:09  37  M3539 2        8        
13    88   Teresa Ferguson    F      Akron          OH    US      24:45.3   6:12  46  F4549 1        18       
14    275  Jason Vickers      M      Massillon      OH    US      25:30.8   6:23  38  M3539 3        8        
15    21   Kirk Askren        M      Navarre        OH    US      25:43.1   6:26  40  M4044 2        9        
16    77   Sabrina Donatelli  F      Akron          OH    US      25:46.5   6:27  36  F3539 2        7        
17    51   Kevin Cline        M      Sugarcreek     OH    US      26:46.5   6:42  41  M4044 3        9        
18    9    Sam Aegerter       M      Massillon      OH    US      26:48.6   6:43  15  M1519 2        4        
19    167  Jim McGill         M      Alliance       OH    US      26:48.9   6:43  42  M4044 4        9        
20    345  Gabe Perduk        M      Canton         OH    US      27:29.5   6:53  16  M1519 3        4        
21    174  Raymond Miller     M      West Salem     OH    US      27:32.2   6:54  59  M5559 1        10       
22    236  Anthony Schuster   M      Uniontown      OH    US      27:41.2   6:56  42  M4044 5        9        
23    335  Brian Dimit        M      North Canton   OH    US      27:44.8   6:57  38  M3539 4        8        
24    212  Sarah Rante        F      Canton         OH    US      27:57.2   7:00  27  F2529 1        9        
25    123  Doug Hradek        M      Wooster        OH    US      28:03.0   7:01  61  M6064 2        6        
26    19   Greg Arvidson      M      North Canton   OH    US      28:06.5   7:02  26  M2529 1        5        
27    115  Ryan Haymaker      M      North Canton   OH    US      28:15.1   7:04  14  M0114 1        11       
28    233  Vince Russo        M      North Canton   OH    US      28:20.2   7:06  64  M6064 3        6        
29    295  Dave Wooley        M      Canton         OH    US      28:28.0   7:07  36  M3539 5        8        
30    252  Dan Strohl         M      East Sparta    OH    US      28:30.2   7:08  58  M5559 2        10       
31    269  Pete Tsaftarides   M      Canton         OH    US      28:35.9   7:09  29  M2529 2        5        
32    128  Sam Ivcic          M      Maple Heights  OH    US      29:20.4   7:21  22  M2024 2        2        
33    326  Frank Kuntz        M      Wooster        OH    US      29:25.5   7:22  66  M6569 1        3        
34    1226 Chryssa Hartnett   F      Massillon      OH    US      29:30.2   7:23  47  F4549 2        18       
35    169  Deb McMasters      F      Uniontown      OH    US      29:45.8   7:27  50  F5054 1        13       
36    349  Scott Suarez       M      Canton         OH    US      29:52.7   7:29  26  M2529 3        5        
37    325  Matt Klink         M      North Canton   OH    US      29:54.1   7:29  34  M3034 2        4        
38    264  Sophia Thompson    F      Mt.Vernon      OH    US      29:54.1   7:29  14  F0114 1        3        
39    92   Pete Fickert       M      Akron          OH    US      29:57.6   7:30  72  M7099 1        3        
40    7    Chris Aegerter     M      Massillon      OH    US      30:09.2   7:33  46  M4549 3        11       
41    265  William Thompson   M      Mt.Vernon      OH    US      30:35.3   7:39  51  M5054 2        4        
42    66   Sean Davies        M      Massillon      OH    US      30:40.2   7:41  32  M3034 3        4        
43    259  John Tarzan        M      North Canton   OH    US      30:42.8   7:41  57  M5559 3        10       
44    187  Nancy Noall        F      Hartville      OH    US      30:47.3   7:42  54  F5054 2        13       
45    129  Stanley Jackson    M      Alliance       OH    US      30:54.9   7:44  42  M4044 6        9        
46    186  Bob Noall          M      Hartville      OH    US      31:06.8   7:47  60  M6064 4        6        
47    202  Pat Pickard        M      Barberton      OH    US      31:09.1   7:48  59  M5559 4        10       
48    231  Michael Rousos     M      Massillon      OH    US      31:41.9   7:56  31  M3034 4        4        
49    71   R. Deskin          M      North Canton   OH    US      32:16.6   8:05  11  M0114 2        11       
50    226  Nathan Robenstine  M      Louisville     OH    US      32:21.6   8:06  16  M1519 4        4        
51    147  Scott Leeser       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      32:26.4   8:07  46  M4549 4        11       
52    98   Nina Gatts         F      Canton         OH    US      32:30.2   8:08  32  F3034 1        5        
53    119  Justine Holland    F      Massillon      OH    US      32:35.8   8:09  52  F5054 3        13       
54    175  Bill Montgomery    M      North Canton   OH    US      32:40.9   8:11  60  M6064 5        6        
55    72   Mike Diamond       M      Mogadore       OH    US      32:56.3   8:15  55  M5559 5        10       
56    239  Vince Sette        M      Canal Fulton   OH    US      32:59.2   8:15  28  M2529 4        5        
57    70   Richard Deskin     M      North Canton   OH    US      33:00.1   8:16  35  M3539 6        8        
58    86   Kimberly Fawver    F      Canton         OH    US      33:01.3   8:16  43  F4044 1        12       
59    8    Jackie Aegerter    F      Massillon      OH    US      33:05.2   8:17  45  F4549 3        18       
60    127  Stephanie Irwin    F      Canal Fulton   OH    US      33:15.9   8:19  47  F4549 4        18       
61    143  Daniel Lee         M      Canton         OH    US      33:25.9   8:22  40  M4044 7        9        
62    108  Tyra Hanle         F      Canton         OH    US      33:26.5   8:22  40  F4044 2        12       
63    124  Fanny Huang        F      Brooklyn       OH    US      33:28.0   8:22  16  F1519 1        5        
64    225  A. Robenstine      M      Louisville     OH    US      33:29.9   8:23  12  M0114 3        11       
65    178  Tracy Morris       F      Canton         OH    US      33:32.1   8:24  39  F3539 3        7        
66    68   J. Dennis          M      Massillon      OH    US      33:32.4   8:24  12  M0114 4        11       
67    1228 Brian Berg         M      Jackson Belden OH    US      33:33.2   8:24  46  M4549 5        11       
68    1227 Tash Berg          F      Jackson Belden OH    US      33:33.6   8:24  50  F5054 4        13       
69    155  Peter Love         M      Canton         OH    US      33:38.7   8:25  66  M6569 2        3        
70    27   Terrianne Basch    F      Massillon      OH    US      33:41.7   8:26  43  F4044 3        12       
71    109  Lisa Hart          F      Canton         OH    US      33:43.5   8:26  46  F4549 5        18       
72    110  Lj Hart            M      Canton         OH    US      33:43.7   8:26  47  M4549 6        11       
73    26   John Basch         M      Massillon      OH    US      33:44.5   8:27  48  M4549 7        11       
74    276  Alan Volkert       M      Canton         OH    US      33:46.1   8:27  14  M0114 5        11       
75    69   Laurie Dennis      F      Massillon      OH    US      33:47.1   8:27  43  F4044 4        12       
76    48   Elsa Cave          F      Canton         OH    US      33:57.9   8:30  43  F4044 5        12       
77    73   Monica Dickinson   F      Canton         OH    US      34:14.4   8:34  37  F3539 4        7        
78    183  Bichtram Nguyen    F      Brooklyn       OH    US      34:26.5   8:37  16  F1519 2        5        
79    47   Ryan Carroll       M      Canton         OH    US      34:30.0   8:38  47  M4549 8        11       
80    139  Kristine King      F      Canton         OH    US      34:30.1   8:38  41  F4044 6        12       
81    49   Bob Chittenden     M      Wooster        OH    US      34:31.6   8:38  71  M7099 2        3        
82    134  I. Johnson         M      Canton         OH    US      34:33.7   8:39  11  M0114 6        11       
83    85   Milisa Fabian      F      Canton         OH    US      34:44.4   8:42  44  F4044 7        12       
84    28   Andrew Bauman      M      Canton         OH    US      34:46.4   8:42  28  M2529 5        5        
85    29   Blair Bauman       M      Louisville     OH    US      34:46.9   8:42  47  M4549 9        11       
86    249  Mary Jo Stephens   F      Canton         OH    US      34:49.2   8:43  44  F4044 8        12       
87    165  Heidi Matthews     F      North Canton   OH    US      34:54.2   8:44  41  F4044 9        12       
88    198  Andrea Perry       F      Canton         OH    US      35:08.4   8:48  48  F4549 6        18       
89    64   Becky Davidson     F      North Canton   OH    US      35:10.1   8:48  28  F2529 2        9        
90    261  D. Thompson        M      Canton         OH    US      35:13.6   8:49  10  M0114 7        11       
91    177  Rebecca Morris     F      North Canton   OH    US      35:14.6   8:49  32  F3034 2        5        
92    126  Rachel Hunt        F      Canton         OH    US      35:18.1   8:50  29  F2529 3        9        
93    194  Gina Pappano       F      Uniontown      OH    US      35:18.6   8:50  51  F5054 5        13       
94    189  Sarah Nosky        F      Massillon      OH    US      35:22.6   8:51  35  F3539 5        7        
95    152  Colleen Logan      F      North Canton   OH    US      35:27.1   8:52  51  F5054 6        13       
96    184  Jennifer Nguyen    F      Akron          OH    US      35:35.4   8:54  18  F1519 3        5        
97    185  Minhchau Nguyen    F      Brooklyn       OH    US      35:35.6   8:54  19  F1519 4        5        
98    100  Ed Gifford         M      Hartville      OH    US      35:36.6   8:55  59  M5559 6        10       
99    158  Nicole Lugenbeal   F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      35:38.9   8:55  26  F2529 4        9        
100   1212 Budo Kohler        F      Jackson Belden OH    US      35:45.2   8:57  51  F5054 7        13       
101   65   Heather Davies     F      Massillon      OH    US      35:58.1   9:00  28  F2529 5        9        
102   1217 Lauren Reihl       F      North Canton   OH    US      36:06.1   9:02  20  F2024 2        6        
103   1224 Dory Moore         F      Massillon      OH    US      36:09.5   9:03  29  F2529 6        9        
104   136  Will Kanters       M      Massillon      OH    US      36:12.6   9:04  46  M4549 10       11       
105   270  Chelsea Valko      F      Akron          OH    US      36:20.3   9:06  24  F2024 3        6        
106   25   Sarah Barnett      F      Akron          OH    US      36:24.5   9:07  29  F2529 7        9        
107   116  S. Haymaker        M      North Canton   OH    US      36:28.2   9:08  12  M0114 8        11       
108   331  Kristine Whitmer   F      Canton         OH    US      36:40.3   9:11  48  F4549 7        18       
109   113  Bill Haymaker      M      North Canton   OH    US      36:46.1   9:12  40  M4044 8        9        
110   87   Bruce Fay          M      North Canton   OH    US      36:48.6   9:13  57  M5559 7        10       
111   278  Mary Walther       F      North Canton   OH    US      37:08.9   9:18  62  F6064 1        3        
112   347  Gary Floyd         M      Massillon      OH    US      37:19.0   9:20  51  M5054 3        4        
113   300  Corinne Zellers    F      North Canton   OH    US      37:23.7   9:21  48  F4549 8        18       
114   56   James Cole         M      Canton         OH    US      37:26.3   9:22  57  M5559 8        10       
115   301  Kay Zink           F      North Canton   OH    US      37:40.8   9:26  51  F5054 8        13       
116   42   Karen Brahler      F      North Canton   OH    US      37:56.0   9:29  48  F4549 9        18       
117   1218 Logan Ackered      M      Massillon      OH    US      38:06.4   9:32  48  M4549 11       11       
118   144  Amy Leeser         F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      38:10.4   9:33  37  F3539 6        7        
119   38   Ryan Beisert       M      North Canton   OH    US      38:12.6   9:34  35  M3539 7        8        
120   254  Carla Sturm        F      Massillon      OH    US      38:21.2   9:36  47  F4549 10       18       
121   346  Nicole Rol         F      Canton         OH    US      38:36.9   9:40  34  F3034 3        5        
122   348  Rose Dickerhoof    F      Clinton        OH    US      38:38.5   9:40  55  F5559 1        6        
123   20   Marianna Arvidson  F      North Canton   OH    US      38:55.1   9:44  51  F5054 9        13       
124   63   Bobby Dasco        M      North Canton   OH    US      38:55.5   9:44  44  M4044 9        9        
125   223  M. Ridgill         M      Massillon      OH    US      39:49.8   9:58  10  M0114 9        11       
126   316  Cathie Farina      F      n.canton       OH    US      39:51.0   9:58  45  F4549 11       18       
127   274  Susan Verble       F      North Canton   OH    US      39:54.8   9:59  42  F4044 10       12       
128   84   Therese Esmont     F      North Canton   OH    US      39:57.8   10:00 59  F5559 2        6        
129   83   Corinne Esmont     F      Columbus       OH    US      39:57.9   10:00 25  F2529 8        9        
130   291  Christine Williams F      Kent           OH    US      40:04.7   10:02 51  F5054 10       13       
131   31   Cheryl Beadle      F      Massillon      OH    US      40:26.5   10:07 54  F5054 11       13       
132   32   Mike Beadle        M      Massillon      OH    US      40:26.7   10:07 55  M5559 9        10       
133   61   Jean Craft         F      Canton         OH    US      40:38.0   10:10 66  F6569 1        2        
134   82   Jennifer Emch      F      Orrville       OH    US      40:49.4   10:13 65  F6569 2        2        
135   286  Valerie Warner     F      Columbia       MD    US      40:55.0   10:14 49  F4549 12       18       
136   199  John Pesich        M      Canton         OH    US      41:09.2   10:18 50  M5054 4        4        
137   138  Amy King           F      Midlothian     VA    US      41:17.5   10:20 32  F3034 4        5        
138   142  Samantha Kolbl     F      Canton         OH    US      41:17.8   10:20 21  F2024 4        6        
139   257  Nancy Swanson      F      Louisville     OH    US      41:18.4   10:20 49  F4549 13       18       
140   227  Shannon Robenstine F      Louisville     OH    US      41:28.2   10:23 40  F4044 11       12       
141   107  Michele Hammers    F      Canton         OH    US      41:28.8   10:23 46  F4549 14       18       
142   241  Carl Shekels       M      North Canton   OH    US      41:45.6   10:27 74  M7099 3        3        
143   170  Lester McMasters   M      Uniontown      OH    US      41:47.0   10:27 65  M6569 3        3        
144   62   Andrea Dale        F      North Lawrence OH    US      41:52.0   10:28 41  F4044 12       12       
145   104  G. Gostlin         F      Massillon      OH    US      42:00.5   10:31 9   F0114 2        3        
146   105  Jeff Gostlin       M      Massillon      OH    US      42:01.1   10:31 37  M3539 8        8        
147   221  Carl Ribaudo       M      Massillon      OH    US      43:07.2   10:47 56  M5559 10       10       
148   171  Jessica Meleg      F      North Canton   OH    US      43:18.4   10:50 24  F2024 5        6        
149   163  Carmen H Markley   F      North Canton   OH    US      45:24.1   11:22 48  F4549 15       18       
150   297  Drew Youngdahl     M      Clinton        OH    US      45:29.2   11:23 14  M0114 10       11       
151   30   Sarah Bauman       F      Canton         OH    US      45:29.4   11:23 26  F2529 9        9        
152   140  Mark Kobelt        M      Canton         OH    US      45:55.9   11:29 61  M6064 6        6        
153   156  G. Lucius          M      Uniontown      OH    US      46:17.7   11:35 11  M0114 11       11       
154   157  Lori Lucius        F      Uniontown      OH    US      46:18.1   11:35 37  F3539 7        7        
155   288  Karyn Westfall     F      Akron          OH    US      46:22.3   11:36 45  F4549 16       18       
156   211  Jackie Prosise     F      Massillon      OH    US      50:14.1   12:34 52  F5054 12       13       
157   67   Anna Deiters       F      Massillon      OH    US      55:28.5   13:53 23  F2024 6        6        
158   200  Lindsey Peters     F      Avon           OH    US      55:32.1   13:54 31  F3034 5        5        
159   18   Sandy Arnold       F      Hartville      OH    US      56:57.6   14:15 63  F6064 2        3        
160   287  Faith Weber        F      North Canton   OH    US      1:03:32.9 15:54 55  F5559 3        6        
161   133  Frances Jervis     F      Louisville     OH    US      1:06:18.0 16:35 55  F5559 4        6        
162   1219 Terri Ackeret      F      Massillon      OH    US      1:06:18.3 16:35 47  F4549 17       18       
163   161  Diane Manahan      F      Canton         OH    US      1:07:54.2 16:59 57  F5559 5        6        
164   250  Daphne Stewart     F      North Canton   OH    US      1:07:54.6 16:59 50  F5054 13       13       
165   50   Chris Clevenger    F      North Canton   OH    US      1:09:11.9 17:18 60  F6064 3        3        
166   191  Sue Oliver         F      Louisville     OH    US      1:09:12.2 17:19 59  F5559 6        6        
167   306  Areca Blaha        F      Canton         OH    US      1:10:14.0 17:34 13  F0114 3        3        
168   327  Stefanie Lamberson F      Canton         OH    US      1:10:15.6 17:34 47  F4549 18       18       
169   307  Seneca Blaha       F      Canton         OH    US      1:10:17.1 17:35 18  F1519 5        5        
170   45   Dorothy Bruggeman  F      Canton         OH    US      1:10:26.3 17:37 75  F7099 1        1        

Embed Code