Pvt. Heath Warner Memorial Run-Running to Remember

Sat May 27, 2017 Massillon, OH US 44646 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock   Pace  Age Div   Divplace Divtotal 
                                                                        Time                                      
===== ==== ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     1216 Tim Hertel               M      Akron          OH    US      13:01.7 6:31  43  M4044 1        6        
2     341  C. Powers                M      Massillon      OH    US      14:09.7 7:05  11  M0114 1        23       
3     234  Dean Sarris              M      Canton         OH    US      14:12.8 7:07  13  M0114 2        23       
4     117  Drake Hisrich            M      Canton         OH    US      14:47.3 7:24  14  M0114 3        23       
5     41   Adam Bosworth            M      Canton         OH    US      14:48.4 7:25  14  M0114 4        23       
6     342  Q. Powers                F      Massillon      OH    US      15:04.4 7:33  12  F0114 1        26       
7     1230 Michael Dietrich         M      Canton         OH    US      15:22.5 7:42  13  M0114 5        23       
8     44   Renee Brrenner           F      Canton         OH    US      15:24.0 7:42  60  F6064 1        2        
9     1    Christina Abicht         F      Akron          OH    US      15:39.6 7:50  40  F4044 1        13       
10    179  Sara Naylor              F      Massillon      OH    US      16:14.2 8:08  34  F3034 1        7        
11    309  A. Burrows               M      Akron          OH    US      16:21.0 8:11  10  M0114 6        23       
12    164  Jim Marthey              M      Wooster        OH    US      16:22.7 8:12  58  M5559 1        3        
13    146  Mikaela Leeser           F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      16:31.2 8:16  13  F0114 2        26       
14    273  S. Verble                M      North Canton   OH    US      16:44.2 8:23  12  M0114 7        23       
15    118  Guy Hisrich              M      Canton         OH    US      17:06.6 8:34  49  M4549 1        6        
16    46   T. Burkholder            M      Canton         OH    US      17:12.2 8:37  8   M0114 8        23       
17    172  Todd Michael             M      Canton         OH    US      17:28.2 8:45  33  M3034 1        3        
18    237  J. Schwartz              F      Alliance       OH    US      17:32.9 8:47  11  F0114 3        26       
19    93   Rebecca Foldi            F      Kent           OH    US      17:44.6 8:53  52  F5054 1        10       
20    2    M. Abicht                F      Akron          OH    US      18:08.6 9:05  10  F0114 4        26       
21    1229 Fransaia Dietrid         F      Canton         OH    US      18:08.6 9:05  57  F5559 1        4        
22    228  Desmond Rock             M      Akron          OH    US      18:08.9 9:05  14  M0114 9        23       
23    166  J. McCauley              M      Canton         OH    US      18:12.2 9:07  10  M0114 10       23       
24    310  Jessica Carmichael       F      Akron          OH    US      18:14.6 9:08  26  F2529 1        6        
25    324  Nicole Kelly             F      Canton         OH    US      18:22.0 9:11  38  F3539 1        9        
26    145  M. Leeser                F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      18:22.4 9:12  12  F0114 5        26       
27    207  Jeff Poland              M      Massillon      OH    US      18:22.5 9:12  51  M5054 1        2        
28    311  Lisa Carmichael          F      Akron          OH    US      18:24.7 9:13  32  F3034 2        7        
29    240  Sophia Shaheen           F      Massillon      OH    US      18:35.5 9:18  25  F2529 2        6        
30    153  Kelly Lohman             F      Canton         OH    US      18:41.0 9:21  32  F3034 3        7        
31    151  N. Locke                 M      North Canton   OH    US      18:44.0 9:22  12  M0114 11       23       
32    94   Kristen Ford             F      North Canton   OH    US      18:45.1 9:23  28  F2529 3        6        
33    343  D. Haymaker              M      North Canton   OH    US      19:10.7 9:36  7   M0114 12       23       
34    14   Butch Almasy             M      East Sparta    OH    US      19:11.0 9:36  55  M5559 2        3        
35    1215 Tracie Hertel            F      Akron          OH    US      19:19.3 9:40  44  F4044 2        13       
36    238  Jennifer Scott           F      North Canton   OH    US      19:20.3 9:41  27  F2529 4        6        
37    339  Michele Angelo           F      Akron          OH    US      19:22.9 9:42  36  F3539 2        9        
38    338  Gina Ruiz Lopez          F      Uniontown      OH    US      19:23.0 9:42  35  F3539 3        9        
39    114  Erin Haymaker            F      North Canton   OH    US      19:37.8 9:49  15  F1519 1        5        
40    344  Mozzy Haymaker           F      North Canton   OH    US      19:44.5 9:53  40  F4044 3        13       
41    43   Madison Brahler          F      North Canton   OH    US      19:50.9 9:56  16  F1519 2        5        
42    59   Andrea Company           F      Canton         OH    US      19:53.2 9:57  32  F3034 4        7        
43    168  Larry McLaughlin         M      Canton         OH    US      19:57.4 9:59  62  M6064 1        1        
44    215  Chris Remark             M      Uniontown      OH    US      20:01.3 10:01 44  M4044 2        6        
45    3    R. Abicht                M      Akron          OH    US      20:06.3 10:04 7   M0114 13       23       
46    4    Ryan Abicht              M      Akron          OH    US      20:06.6 10:04 37  M3539 1        1        
47    96   Rachel Frank             F      North Canton   OH    US      20:31.9 10:16 22  F2024 1        6        
48    95   Brian Frank              M      North Canton   OH    US      20:32.0 10:16 49  M4549 2        6        
49    322  Brian Jakubowski         M      Uniontown      OH    US      20:35.8 10:18 30  M3034 2        3        
50    36   Andrea Begue             F      Canton         OH    US      20:44.3 10:23 36  F3539 4        9        
51    79   Shelly Douglas           F      Massillon      OH    US      20:55.8 10:28 15  F1519 3        5        
52    80   Stephanie Douglas        F      Massillon      OH    US      20:58.2 10:30 22  F2024 2        6        
53    210  Kristi Powell            F      Ottawa         OH    US      20:59.3 10:30 38  F3539 5        9        
54    17   M. Armstead              M      Canton         OH    US      21:06.8 10:34 10  M0114 14       23       
55    251  T. Stiverson             F      Canton         OH    US      21:07.7 10:34 10  F0114 6        26       
56    299  Kay Zalesinsky           F      Massillon      OH    US      21:12.4 10:37 41  F4044 4        13       
57    13   Ann Almasy               F      East Sparta    OH    US      21:15.4 10:38 52  F5054 2        10       
58    308  Christion Brooks         M      Akron          OH    US      21:17.2 10:39 23  M2024 1        1        
59    255  Jeff Sturm               M      Massillon      OH    US      21:21.9 10:41 43  M4044 3        6        
60    192  Debbie Osborne           F      Green          OH    US      21:26.6 10:44 51  F5054 3        10       
61    336  M. Smith                 F      Warren         OH    US      21:45.8 10:53 8   F0114 7        26       
62    337  Chris Smith              M      Warren         OH    US      21:46.1 10:54 41  M4044 4        6        
63    11   Kim Allen                F      North Canton   OH    US      21:51.7 10:56 46  F4549 1        10       
64    35   John Bednar              M      Canton         OH    US      21:56.1 10:59 65  M6569 1        3        
65    10   Tatum Aegerter           F      Massillon      OH    US      22:00.5 11:01 14  F0114 8        26       
66    34   Mary Beatty              F      North Canton   OH    US      22:24.1 11:13 48  F4549 2        10       
67    319  Jim Harris               M      Canton         OH    US      22:31.9 11:16 53  M5054 2        2        
68    217  Emily Remark             F      Uniontown      OH    US      22:36.1 11:19 16  F1519 4        5        
69    320  Kathy Harris             F      Canton         OH    US      22:36.3 11:19 58  F5559 2        4        
70    181  David Newlove            M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      22:43.0 11:22 66  M6569 2        3        
71    150  Mike Lewis               M      Canton         OH    US      22:43.1 11:22 48  M4549 3        6        
72    40   Sheri Belardo            F      Massillon      OH    US      22:44.8 11:23 46  F4549 3        10       
73    39   Lito Belardo             M      Massillon      OH    US      22:44.8 11:23 44  M4044 5        6        
74    12   Morgan Allen             F      North Canton   OH    US      23:29.1 11:45 15  F1519 5        5        
75    248  Angie Snyder             F      North Canton   OH    US      23:37.4 11:49 38  F3539 6        9        
76    263  Judson Thompson          M      Mt.Vernon      OH    US      24:04.8 12:03 14  M0114 15       23       
77    102  A. Goodwill              M      Canton         OH    US      24:20.9 12:11 10  M0114 16       23       
78    235  K. Schafer               F      Canton         OH    US      24:20.9 12:11 5   F0114 9        26       
79    23   M. Baker-Colvin          F      Canton         OH    US      24:37.3 12:19 10  F0114 10       26       
80    58   Charlene Colvin          F      Canton         OH    US      24:45.5 12:23 43  F4044 5        13       
81    208  Linda Poole              F      Canton         OH    US      24:52.5 12:27 66  F6569 1        2        
82    78   K. Dotson                F      Canton         OH    US      24:55.0 12:28 10  F0114 11       26       
83    16   M. Armstead              F      Canton         OH    US      24:55.0 12:28 10  F0114 12       26       
84    195  A. Patterson             F      Uniontown      OH    US      25:07.6 12:34 9   F0114 13       26       
85    197  T. Patterson             F      Uniontown      OH    US      25:08.2 12:35 11  F0114 14       26       
86    271  Diana Vanicek            F      Louisville     OH    US      25:18.2 12:40 49  F4549 4        10       
87    106  Suzanne Haas             F      North Canton   OH    US      25:20.5 12:41 68  F6569 2        2        
88    312  Jacqueline Coffey        F      Canton         OH    US      25:27.9 12:44 26  F2529 5        6        
89    266  John Trapani             M      Canton         OH    US      25:37.0 12:49 68  M6569 3        3        
90    196  Michele Patterson        F      Uniontown      OH    US      26:18.0 13:09 42  F4044 6        13       
91    245  Jenna Slonaker           F      Medina         OH    US      26:30.5 13:16 25  F2529 6        6        
92    190  Z. Nosky                 M      Massillon      OH    US      26:34.2 13:18 9   M0114 17       23       
93    54   P. Coblentz              M      Uniontown      OH    US      27:01.9 13:31 6   M0114 18       23       
94    55   Sheldon Coblentz         M      Uniontown      OH    US      27:02.1 13:32 46  M4549 4        6        
95    214  Chip Reihl               M      North Canton   OH    US      27:11.2 13:36 45  M4549 5        6        
96    213  Andrea Reihl             F      North Canton   OH    US      27:11.6 13:36 42  F4044 7        13       
97    279  M. Ward                  F      Canton         OH    US      27:28.6 13:45 8   F0114 15       26       
98    280  Betsy Ward               F      Canton         OH    US      27:28.8 13:45 38  F3539 7        9        
99    180  H. Neice                 F      Canton         OH    US      27:43.1 13:52 10  F0114 16       26       
100   76   S. Dolph                 F      Canton         OH    US      27:52.7 13:57 10  F0114 17       26       
101   206  Debbie Poland            F      Massillon      OH    US      28:18.8 14:10 54  F5054 4        10       
102   328  Lisa Lamparty            F      North Canton   OH    US      28:30.6 14:16 50  F5054 5        10       
103   57   Jamie Collins            F      Canton         OH    US      28:44.2 14:23 32  F3034 5        7        
104   218  Stacy Remark             F      Uniontown      OH    US      28:44.3 14:23 42  F4044 8        13       
105   201  M. Philbrick             F      Canton         OH    US      29:06.7 14:34 9   F0114 18       26       
106   193  Paula Papadopulos        F      Canton         OH    US      29:06.8 14:34 53  F5054 6        10       
107   350  Elizabeth Baker          F      Louisville     OH    US      30:00.8 15:01 50  F5054 7        10       
108   262  Gail Thompson            F      Mt.Vernon      OH    US      30:01.3 15:01 51  F5054 8        10       
109   256  Matthew Stuthard         M      Uniontown      OH    US      30:24.4 15:13 48  M4549 6        6        
110   253  Lisa Sturhard            F      Uniontown      OH    US      30:24.7 15:13 47  F4549 5        10       
111   89   Kimberly Fernandez       F      Canton         OH    US      30:31.6 15:16 24  F2024 3        6        
112   53   E. Coblentz              M      Uniontown      OH    US      31:07.3 15:34 5   M0114 19       23       
113   52   Chanda Coblentz          F      Uniontown      OH    US      31:08.3 15:35 40  F4044 9        13       
114   15   Jennifer Anderson        F      Massillon      OH    US      31:35.9 15:48 37  F3539 8        9        
115   205  Sarah Plante             F      Canton         OH    US      31:37.5 15:49 30  F3034 6        7        
116   204  David Plante             M      Canton         OH    US      31:37.7 15:49 31  M3034 3        3        
117   246  O. Smith                 M      Canton         OH    US      32:19.0 16:10 10  M0114 20       23       
118   298  Jeanne Youngdahl         F      Clinton        OH    US      32:44.7 16:23 46  F4549 6        10       
119   135  Sheila Jones             F      North Canton   OH    US      32:45.4 16:23 44  F4044 10       13       
120   332  Rayna Finnicum           F      Bolivar        OH    US      33:05.7 16:33 48  F4549 7        10       
121   267  Sherry Trapani           F      Canton         OH    US      33:05.9 16:33 56  F5559 3        4        
122   1222 Laura Orihel             F      Clinton        OH    US      35:21.2 17:41 23  F2024 4        6        
123   1223 Ken Orihel               M      Clinton        OH    US      35:21.9 17:41 56  M5559 3        3        
124   182  Marie Newlove            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      35:29.4 17:45 63  F6064 2        2        
125   149  Ingrid Lewis             F      Canton         OH    US      35:30.2 17:46 40  F4044 11       13       
126   5    L. Adkins                F      Canton         OH    US      35:30.4 17:46 10  F0114 19       26       
127   304  R. Zupp                  M      Massillon      OH    US      35:33.2 17:47 5   M0114 21       23       
128   1225 Luarn Schlabain          F      Dalton         OH    US      35:33.6 17:47 53  F5054 9        10       
129   290  Dani Wiggins-Stuhldreher F      Wadsworth      OH    US      35:34.4 17:48 31  F3034 7        7        
130   141  Lori Kochan              F      Uniontown      OH    US      35:40.5 17:51 52  F5054 10       10       
131   1214 P. Johnson               F      North Canton   OH    US      36:15.7 18:08 9   F0114 20       26       
132   1213 Melissa Johnson          F      North Canton   OH    US      36:17.2 18:09 45  F4549 8        10       
133   242  Karen Shwartz            F      Akron          OH    US      37:07.1 18:34 59  F5559 4        4        
134   315  L. Dysart                M      MASSILLON      OH    US      37:07.9 18:34 8   M0114 22       23       
135   314  Carolyn Dysart           F      MASSILLON      OH    US      37:08.2 18:35 48  F4549 9        10       
136   33   A. Beard                 F      Canton         OH    US      37:34.5 18:48 11  F0114 21       26       
137   101  E. Gilger                F      Canton         OH    US      37:34.6 18:48 10  F0114 22       26       
138   330  Vic Vicenty              M      Canton         OH    US      37:35.4 18:48 44  M4044 6        6        
139   313  Sara Coffey              F      Canton         OH    US      37:35.8 18:48 23  F2024 5        6        
140   302  E. Zupp                  F      Massillon      OH    US      37:47.1 18:54 8   F0114 23       26       
141   303  Maureen Zupp             F      Massillon      OH    US      37:49.9 18:55 36  F3539 9        9        
142   289  Amy Wheele               F      Massillon      OH    US      37:53.3 18:57 44  F4044 12       13       
143   6    L. Adkins                F      Canton         OH    US      39:16.8 19:39 11  F0114 24       26       
144   247  S. Smith                 F      Canton         OH    US      39:17.4 19:39 11  F0114 25       26       
145   318  Kerrie Gilger            F      Canton         OH    US      39:56.9 19:59 40  F4044 13       13       
146   317  G. Gilger                F      Canton         OH    US      39:58.6 20:00 9   F0114 26       26       
147   173  Michele Milano           F      Paris          OH    US      40:11.0 20:06 45  F4549 10       10       
148   258  D. Sweet                 M      Canton         OH    US      40:11.1 20:06 9   M0114 23       23       
149   283  Grandpa Jim Warner       M      Louisville     OH    US      40:54.8 20:28 76  M7099 1        1        
150   1221 Nicollette Carnahan      F      Canton         OH    US      47:16.9 23:39 23  F2024 6        6        

Embed Code