Love Run 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run

Sat February 22, 2020 Dublin, TX US 76446 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2860 Jose Galvan        M                           US      21:53.2   21:46.2   7:00  36  61.2       1        M Overall 
2     2862 Geremy Johnson     M                           US      22:12.2   22:08.8   7:08  35  59.9       1        M 35-39   
3     1964 Jessica Grisham    F      Dublin         TX    US      23:43.7   23:40.5   7:37  31  62.4       1        F Overall 
4     2856 Y. Osorio          F                           US      24:55.8   24:49.5   7:59  12  66.4       1        F 11-15   
5     2819 Luke Reagor        M      Stephenville   TX    US      25:31.7   25:30.2   8:13  43  54.9       1        M 40-44   
6     2808 Christi MIller     F      Stephenville   TX    US      26:16.6   26:13.7   8:27  37  57.1       1        F 35-39   
7     2836 Chase Wilcoxon     M      Stephenville   TX    US      26:46.7   26:42.0   8:36  27  48.6       1        M 25-29   
8     2857 Jaci Smith         F                           US      27:36.0   27:19.5   8:48  30  54.0       1        F 30-34   
9     1920 Peggy Gailey       F      Strawn         TX    US      27:27.9   27:26.1   8:50  55  63.7       1        F 55-59   
10    2839 Laura Wilcoxon     F      Stephenville   TX    US      28:16.4   28:11.5   9:04  31  52.4       2        F 30-34   
11    2848 Theresa Adame      F      Dublin         TX    US      29:16.2   29:11.4   9:24  35  50.9       2        F 35-39   
12    2853 Meghan Hokanson    F      Dublin         TX    US      29:26.6   29:22.2   9:27  29  50.3       1        F 25-29   
13    2841 Gary Wood          M      Dublin         TX    US      29:40.2   29:31.5   9:30  59  53.6       1        M 55-59   
14    1935 Stephanie Garza    F      Stephenville   TX    US      30:46.4   30:44.1   9:54  52  54.9       1        F 50-54   
15    1940 Terri Greenway     F      dublin         TX    US      32:04.4   31:55.2   10:16 57  56.0       2        F 55-59   
16    1939 Delette Gazaway    F      Blanket        TX    US      32:34.6   32:21.8   10:25 57  55.3       3        F 55-59   
17    2850 DeAnne Green       F      Brownwood      TX    US      32:58.6   32:50.5   10:34 41  46.4       1        F 40-44   
18    2842 Linda Wood         F      Dublin         TX    US      34:11.7   34:03.3   10:58 62  55.8       1        F 60-69   
19    2855 Chance Rollins     M                           US      34:35.3   34:32.3   11:07 16  38.4       1        M 16-19   
20    2444 Lisa Jackson       F      Stephenville   TX    US      34:59.6   34:48.3   11:12 45  45.2       1        F 45-49   
21    2804 Helen Mabery       F      Stephenville   TX    US      35:56.8   35:47.1   11:31 60  51.8       2        F 60-69   
22    1720 Carla Clark        F      Comanche       TX    US      37:48.3   37:36.4   12:06 54  45.9       2        F 50-54   
23    2801 Susan Jones        F      GustineGustine TX    US      37:52.6   37:40.4   12:08 61  49.8       3        F 60-69   
24    2826 Debbie Sheets      F      Stephenville   TX    US      38:24.7   38:07.0   12:16 60  48.6       4        F 60-69   
25    2807 Joyce Mehan        F      Eastland       TX    US      38:52.1   38:44.2   12:28 73  56.9       1        F 70-79   
26    2840 Karen Williamson   F      Eastland       TX    US      40:16.4   40:10.4   12:56 62  47.3       5        F 60-69   
27    2822 Betty Rollins      F      Dublin         TX    US      40:43.0   40:39.1   13:05 61  46.2       6        F 60-69   
28    2442 Jamie Hicks        F      Eastland       TX    US      43:43.4   43:36.2   14:02 44  35.7       2        F 40-44   
29    2815 Melodee O'Neal     F      Stephenville   TX    US      44:53.9   44:41.5   14:23 49  36.6       2        F 45-49   
30    1721 John Cox           M      Dublin         TX    US      45:05.7   44:49.0   14:26 49  32.7       1        M 45-49   
31    1722 Kathy Cox          F      Dublin         TX    US      45:05.5   44:49.4   14:26 49  36.5       3        F 45-49   
32    2805 Sarah McCann       F      Dublin         TX    US      46:26.7   46:15.2   14:53 28  31.9       2        F 25-29   
33    2858 Jennifer Yancey    F                           US      47:08.2   46:52.7   15:05 31  31.5       3        F 30-34   
34    1837 Crystal Cross      F      Stephenville   TX    US      47:08.3   46:55.7   15:06 37  31.9       3        F 35-39   
35    2846 Barbara Yoder      F      Burleson       TX    US      47:43.0   47:30.7   15:18 65  41.5       7        F 60-69   
36    2834 Suzie Wallace      F      Stephenville   TX    US      48:08.5   47:59.2   15:27 49  34.1       4        F 45-49   
37    2854 Becky Holbach      F      Proctor        TX    US      48:08.7   48:01.3   15:27 47  33.3       5        F 45-49   
38    1968 Alicia Harrington  F      Weatherford    TX    US      48:25.6   48:09.4   15:30 35  30.9       4        F 35-39   
39    2810 C. Newton          M      Gustine        TX    US      49:17.1   49:11.5   15:50 9   33.1       1        M 6-10    
40    2800 LeAnn Jones        F      Stephenville   TX    US      49:31.2   49:13.7   15:51 58  36.8       4        F 55-59   
41    2847 D. Newton          M      Gustine        TX    US      49:31.2   49:23.6   15:54 7   37.0       2        M 6-10    
42    1921 Amy Garcia         F      Comanche       TX    US      57:07.5   56:52.0   18:18 42  27.0       3        F 40-44   
43    1927 Mackenna Garcia    F      Comanche       TX    US      57:07.7   56:52.5   18:18 19  26.0       1        F 16-19   
44    2844 Steven Yancey      M      Arlington      TX    US      58:53.1   58:35.5   18:52 62  27.7       1        M 60-69   
45    2859 Joshua Yancey      M                           US      58:54.2   58:37.6   18:52 40  23.4       2        M 40-44   
46    1692 Dick Carroll       M      Stephenville   TX    US      58:58.3   58:47.4   18:55 63  27.8       2        M 60-69   
47    2830 Kaylee Sims        F      Stephenville   TX    US      1:08:21.6 1:08:13.8 21:58 14  23.1       2        F 11-15   
48    2443 Giselle Iniguez    F      Stephenville   TX    US      1:08:22.8 1:08:14.1 21:58 15  22.7       3        F 11-15   
49    2821 Jennifer Rodriguez F      Stephenville   TX    US      1:08:25.6 1:08:17.4 21:59 13  23.6       4        F 11-15   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jose Galvan 2860 36  1       M        US     21:53.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jessica Grisham 1964 31  3       F      Dublin TX US 23:43.7 


Male  6 to 10
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     C. Newton 2810 9   39      M      Gustine TX US 49:11.5 
2     D. Newton 2847 7   41      M      Gustine TX US 49:23.6 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chance Rollins 2855 16  19      M        US     34:32.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Chase Wilcoxon 2836 27  7       M      Stephenville TX US 26:42 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Geremy Johnson 2862 35  2       M        US     22:08.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Luke Reagor   2819 43  5       M      Stephenville TX US 25:30.2 
2     Joshua Yancey 2859 40  45      M        US               58:37.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     John Cox 1721 49  30      M      Dublin TX US 44:49 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gary Wood 2841 59  13      M      Dublin TX US 29:31.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steven Yancey 2844 62  44      M      Arlington TX US    58:35.5 
2     Dick Carroll  1692 63  46      M      Stephenville TX US 58:47.4 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Y. Osorio          2856 12  4       F        US               24:49.5   
2     Kaylee Sims        2830 14  47      F      Stephenville TX US 1:08:13.8 
3     Giselle Iniguez    2443 15  48      F      Stephenville TX US 1:08:14.1 
4     Jennifer Rodriguez 2821 13  49      F      Stephenville TX US 1:08:17.4 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mackenna Garcia 1927 19  43      F      Comanche TX US 56:52.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Meghan Hokanson 2853 29  12      F      Dublin TX US 29:22.2 
2     Sarah McCann    2805 28  32      F      Dublin TX US 46:15.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jaci Smith      2857 30  8       F        US               27:19.5 
2     Laura Wilcoxon  2839 31  10      F      Stephenville TX US 28:11.5 
3     Jennifer Yancey 2858 31  33      F        US               46:52.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christi MIller    2808 37  6       F      Stephenville TX US 26:13.7 
2     Theresa Adame     2848 35  11      F      Dublin TX US       29:11.4 
3     Crystal Cross     1837 37  34      F      Stephenville TX US 46:55.7 
4     Alicia Harrington 1968 35  38      F      Weatherford TX US  48:09.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     DeAnne Green 2850 41  17      F      Brownwood TX US 32:50.5 
2     Jamie Hicks  2442 44  28      F      Eastland TX US  43:36.2 
3     Amy Garcia   1921 42  42      F      Comanche TX US  56:52.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lisa Jackson   2444 45  20      F      Stephenville TX US 34:48.3 
2     Melodee O'Neal 2815 49  29      F      Stephenville TX US 44:41.5 
3     Kathy Cox      1722 49  31      F      Dublin TX US       44:49.4 
4     Suzie Wallace  2834 49  36      F      Stephenville TX US 47:59.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Garza 1935 52  14      F      Stephenville TX US 30:44.1 
2     Carla Clark     1720 54  22      F      Comanche TX US     37:36.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Peggy Gailey    1920 55  9       F      Strawn TX US       27:26.1 
2     Terri Greenway  1940 57  15      F      dublin TX US       31:55.2 
3     Delette Gazaway 1939 57  16      F      Blanket TX US      32:21.8 
4     LeAnn Jones     2800 58  40      F      Stephenville TX US 49:13.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Linda Wood    2842 62  18      F      Dublin TX US         34:03.3 
2     Helen Mabery  2804 60  21      F      Stephenville TX US   35:47.1 
3     Susan Jones   2801 61  23      F      GustineGustine TX US 37:40.4 
4     Debbie Sheets 2826 60  24      F      Stephenville TX US   38:07.0 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joyce Mehan 2807 73  25      F      Eastland TX US 38:44.2 

Embed Code