Results For
Ohio State Fair 5K

Columbus, OH 43211
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name                   
                                                                       Time      Time                Place                                             
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ =========================== 
1     564 Brandon Mullins        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:17:13.6 0:17:08.7 5:32  19  1        M 15-19                                  
2     99  Noah Richmond          M      leesburg         OH    US      0:17:19.6 0:17:15.4 5:34  16  2        M 15-19                                  
3     679 Zachary Fisher         M      Ostrander        OH    US      0:18:00.7 0:17:56.4 5:47  18  3        M 15-19                                  
4     657 Aidan Cooke            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:18:24.5 0:18:20.5 5:55  16  4        M 15-19                                  
5     107 Jerame Davies          M      Newark           OH    US      0:19:31.4 0:19:26.5 6:16  50  1        M 50-59                                  
6     672 Jeremy Weaver          M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:19:45.5 0:19:40.6 6:21  42  1        M 40-49                                  
7     33  Jad Itawi              M      Toledo           OH    US      0:20:43.7 0:20:38.9 6:40  20  1        M 20-29                                  
8     632 Al Crawford            M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:20:46.8 0:20:40.5 6:40  51  2        M 50-59                                  
9     1   Doad Edwards           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:21:21.6 0:21:16.4 6:52  65  1        M 60-69                                  
10    671 Mackay Lykens          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:21:24.3 0:21:19.9 6:53  13  1        M 1-14                                   
11    101 Kevin Wenger           M      Pataskala        OH    US      0:21:33.5 0:21:28.1 6:56  41  2        M 40-49                                  
12    74  Luis Perez             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:21:39.1 0:21:32.6 6:57  50  3        M 50-59                                  
13    25  Jamie Goudy            F      Pataskala        OH    US      0:21:43.9 0:21:39.2 6:59  35  1        F 30-39                                  
14    224 Bob Lindsay            M      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:21:55.9 0:21:50.7 7:03  46  3        M 40-49                                  
15    71  Jack Brangham          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:22:00.1 0:21:52.6 7:03  26  2        M 20-29                                  
16    77  Brandon Betzel         M      Brunswick        OH    US      0:22:00.2 0:21:55.1 7:04  24  3        M 20-29                                  
17    4   Jason Caney            M      Westerville      OH    US      0:22:11.9 0:22:05.0 7:07  42  4        M 40-49                                  
18    14  Damon Maher            M      Scarsdale        NY    US      0:22:15.1 0:22:10.2 7:09  60  2        M 60-69                                  
19    58  Mike Ryan              M      Oakdale          PA    US      0:22:23.5 0:22:17.7 7:12  45  5        M 40-49                                  
20    659 Kellie Terlesky        F      Kingston         PA    US      0:22:34.8 0:22:25.9 7:14  21  1        F 20-29                                  
21    95  Dean Wintrow           M      Sidney           OH    US      0:22:38.0 0:22:33.7 7:17  46  6        M 40-49                                  
22    697 Jennifer Jenkins       F      Westerville      OH    US      0:22:39.2 0:22:32.5 7:16  35  2        F 30-39                                  
23    44  Joey Jo                M      Powell           OH    US      0:22:42.6 0:22:36.1 7:17  15  5        M 15-19                                  
24    64  Nate Hoffman           M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:22:47.3 0:22:39.6 7:19  13  2        M 1-14                                   
25    213 Rebecca Koppelman      F      Delaware         OH    US      0:22:47.9 0:22:42.5 7:20  13  1        F 1-14                                   
26    674 Cole Weaver            M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:22:52.3 0:22:46.5 7:21  17  6        M 15-19                                  
27    109 MORGAN RICHMOND        F      Leesburg         OH    US      0:22:58.2 0:22:54.4 7:23  13  2        F 1-14                                   
28    62  A. Blizzard            M      Newark           OH    US      0:23:03.0 0:22:57.4 7:24  9   3        M 1-14                                   
29    98  Carol Grate            F      Greenfield       OH    US      0:23:09.1 0:23:04.6 7:27  65  1        F 60-69                                  
30    610 Tim Curtis             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:12.7 0:23:01.7 7:26  41  7        M 40-49                                  
31    42  Niki Hotchkiss         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:22.2 0:23:11.5 7:29  36  3        F 30-39                                  
32    86  Joe Nguyen             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:23:55.2 0:23:49.0 7:41  44  8        M 40-49                                  
33    259 Andy Falcon            M      Grove City       OH    US      0:24:17.3 0:24:09.1 7:47  34  1        M 30-39                                  
34    658 Tanner Vanscyoc        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:24:28.5 0:24:11.8 7:48  15  7        M 15-19                                  
35    105 Rebecca Dandoy         F      Lebanon          OH    US      0:24:36.8 0:24:20.9 7:51  34  4        F 30-39                                  
36    68  Wendy Ellis            F      Greenfield       OH    US      0:24:37.1 0:24:31.4 7:55  33  5        F 30-39                                  
37    66  Katie Elsass           F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:24:45.9 0:24:35.7 7:56  35  6        F 30-39                                  
38    661 Jimmy Stone            M      Kingston         PA    US      0:24:46.6 0:24:37.8 7:57  22  4        M 20-29                                  
39    78  Clint Frysinger        M      Johnstown        OH    US      0:24:46.9 0:24:26.0 7:53  42  9        M 40-49                                  
40    83  Rick Haines            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:25:14.2 0:25:14.2 8:08  36  2        M 30-39      Mount Carmel Finance        
41    256 Nathan Brunney         M      Lancaster        OH    US      0:25:28.1 0:25:18.7 8:10  27  5        M 20-29                                  
42    257 T. Brunney             M      Lancaster        OH    US      0:25:28.2 0:25:18.3 8:10  9   4        M 1-14                                   
43    125 Emma Peters            F      Versailles       OH    US      0:25:39.6 0:25:27.4 8:13  14  3        F 1-14                                   
44    622 Dennis Stokes          M      Morrow           OH    US      0:25:50.4 0:25:23.2 8:11  46  10       M 40-49                                  
45    681 Leiya Watanabe         F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:25:57.8 0:25:50.3 8:20  27  2        F 20-29                                  
46    106 Lindsey Bartkowski     F      Lebanon          OH    US      0:26:00.2 0:25:44.2 8:18  27  3        F 20-29                                  
47    699 Marcellina Mustric     F      Worthington      OH    US      0:26:15.4 0:26:08.4 8:26  43  1        F 40-49                                  
48    692 Jamie Que              M      Westerville      OH    US      0:26:17.5 0:26:10.8 8:27  26  6        M 20-29                                  
49    594 Allan Olexa            M      Neffs            OH    US      0:26:24.0 0:26:16.3 8:28  65  3        M 60-69                                  
50    69  Jared Worley           M      GREENFIELD       OH    US      0:26:26.0 0:26:20.1 8:30  33  3        M 30-39                                  
51    562 Matthew Peters         M      Hilliard         OH    US      0:26:27.0 0:26:14.7 8:28  59  4        M 50-59                                  
52    30  Holly Bishop           F      Galion           OH    US      0:26:29.3 0:26:23.6 8:31  35  7        F 30-39                                  
53    70  Faith Triplett         F      Pataskala        OH    US      0:26:29.5 0:26:21.3 8:30  15  1        F 15-19                                  
54    593 Matt Falcon            M      Marysville       OH    US      0:26:35.5 0:26:28.5 8:32  42  11       M 40-49                                  
55    677 Michelle Mathuews      F      Grove City       OH    US      0:27:11.4 0:27:00.5 8:43  32  8        F 30-39                                  
56    249 Maggie Doss            F      Jacksonville     IL    US      0:27:28.2 0:27:12.2 8:47  17  2        F 15-19                                  
57    698 Christopher Mccloskey  M      Columbus         OH    US      0:27:36.1 0:27:28.1 8:52  44  12       M 40-49                                  
58    252 Nancy Johnson          F      Delaware         OH    US      0:27:42.0 0:27:26.1 8:51  42  2        F 40-49                                  
59    639 Ryan Breed             M      Marysville       OH    US      0:27:50.5 0:27:37.8 8:55  29  7        M 20-29                                  
60    638 Ashley Ullmer          F      Marysville       OH    US      0:27:50.7 0:27:37.8 8:55  30  9        F 30-39                                  
61    100 Laurie Herman          F      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:27:51.4 0:27:46.9 8:58  63  2        F 60-69                                  
62    218 Brian Ribble           M      Westerville      OH    US      0:27:51.8 0:27:38.3 8:55  33  4        M 30-39                                  
63    223 Cinnamon Sakich        F      Powell           OH    US      0:27:56.4 0:27:43.0 8:56  46  3        F 40-49                                  
64    297 James Doss             M      Jacksonville     IL    US      0:28:10.6 0:27:54.7 9:00  45  13       M 40-49                                  
65    666 VANESSA TUDOR          F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      0:28:14.1 0:27:51.6 8:59  19  3        F 15-19                                  
66    87  Natalie Oehlers        F      Dublin           OH    US      0:28:16.1 0:28:00.6 9:02  21  4        F 20-29                                  
67    591 ALICIA TUDOR           F      Canal Fulton     OH    US      0:28:20.9 0:27:58.6 9:01  17  4        F 15-19                                  
68    221 Robert Simeral         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:24.3 0:28:11.5 9:06  26  8        M 20-29                                  
69    599 T. CHAPMAN             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:24.8 0:28:17.0 9:07  10  5        M 1-14                                   
70    3   Leah Alford            F      Lewis Center     OH    US      0:28:27.4 0:28:19.3 9:08  36  10       F 30-39                                  
71    623 Jess Kurti             F      Kissimmee        FL    US      0:28:41.5 0:28:31.4 9:12  44  4        F 40-49                                  
72    621 Carrie Stokes          F      Morrow           OH    US      0:28:50.9 0:28:22.8 9:09  43  5        F 40-49                                  
73    653 Taylor Hughes          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:28:53.2 0:28:34.7 9:13  13  4        F 1-14                                   
74    23  Hollie Ketcham         F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:28:55.8 0:28:40.8 9:15  37  11       F 30-39                                  
75    32  James Matheny          M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:28:55.9 0:28:38.0 9:14  23  9        M 20-29                                  
76    119 Ryan Schobert          M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:28:59.7 0:28:51.3 9:18  30  5        M 30-39                                  
77    561 Christina Price        F      Westerville      OH    US      0:29:00.6 0:28:47.8 9:17  23  5        F 20-29                                  
78    108 Traci Kitchen          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:06.1 0:28:53.6 9:19  54  1        F 50-59                                  
79    254 Joan Nichols           F      Marengo          OH    US      0:29:12.2 0:29:02.1 9:22  59  2        F 50-59                                  
80    676 Maddie Aucreman        F      Galena           OH    US      0:29:15.0 0:29:04.2 9:23  14  5        F 1-14       Mount Carmel Finance        
81    88  M. MALDONADO           F      Upper Sandusky   OH    US      0:29:31.2 0:29:25.7 9:30  11  6        F 1-14                                   
82    228 Sharon Grady           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:33.3 0:29:11.1 9:25  36  12       F 30-39                                  
83    220 Caitlin Anderson       F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:37.3 0:29:24.9 9:29  26  6        F 20-29                                  
84    31  Mara Habak             F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:29:37.5 0:29:19.0 9:27  24  7        F 20-29                                  
85    104 James Kelley           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:37.8 0:29:17.0 9:27  46  14       M 40-49                                  
86    41  Unknown Partic. 41     M                                     0:29:40.4 0:29:14.2 9:26      1        No Age Given                             
87    680 Christine Aucreman     F      Galena           OH    US      0:29:47.8 0:29:36.7 9:33  43  6        F 40-49      Mount Carmel Finance        
88    685 Jack O'Handley         M      Hilliard         OH    US      0:29:53.1 0:29:43.3 9:35  75  1        M 70-99                                  
89    595 Shannon Hall           F      Westerville      OH    US      0:29:54.4 0:29:41.9 9:35  41  7        F 40-49                                  
90    267 Omid Fathi             M      Dublin           OH    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:32.8 9:32  34  6        M 30-39                                  
91    46  A. Conn                M      Delaware         OH    US      0:30:02.4 0:29:58.5 9:40  8   6        M 1-14                                   
92    662 J. Aucreman            M      Galena           OH    US      0:30:06.1 0:29:54.9 9:39  12  7        M 1-14       Mount Carmel Finance        
93    690 Eric Scarbrough        M      Columbuscolumbus OH    US      0:30:06.9 0:29:52.8 9:38  36  7        M 30-39                                  
94    36  Angela Harris          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:13.7 0:29:53.6 9:39  44  8        F 40-49                                  
95    670 Justin Johnson         M      Westerville      OH    US      0:30:14.2 0:29:55.7 9:39  27  10       M 20-29                                  
96    635 Nicki Owen             F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:30:26.2 0:30:14.7 9:45  13  7        F 1-14                                   
97    89  Cameron Devee          M      Toledo           OH    US      0:30:26.7 0:30:17.4 9:46  20  11       M 20-29                                  
98    675 Scott Sims             M      Grove City       OH    US      0:30:31.5 0:30:10.6 9:44  31  8        M 30-39                                  
99    40  Jonghee Jo             M      Powell           OH    US      0:31:08.6 0:31:01.4 10:00 43  15       M 40-49                                  
100   82  Cindy Florer           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:10.4 0:31:00.0 10:00 49  9        F 40-49      Mount Carmel Finance        
101   43  D. Jo                  M      Powell           OH    US      0:31:16.5 0:31:09.8 10:03 11  8        M 1-14                                   
102   63  Keith Hoffman          M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:31:27.4 0:30:48.7 9:56  47  16       M 40-49                                  
103   59  Megan Harris           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:31:47.6 0:31:27.6 10:09 37  13       F 30-39                                  
104   97  LINDA CARSON           F      Ringgold         GA    US      0:31:53.3 0:31:41.5 10:13 53  3        F 50-59                                  
105   642 Marlie Thompson        F      Westerville      OH    US      0:31:53.5 0:31:38.5 10:12 24  8        F 20-29                                  
106   246 Liz Bode               F      Powell           OH    US      0:31:57.8 0:31:44.4 10:14 52  4        F 50-59                                  
107   245 Amy Perry              F      Delaware         OH    US      0:32:00.1 0:31:40.1 10:13 34  14       F 30-39                                  
108   96  Devon Jones            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:07.5 0:31:49.3 10:16 19  5        F 15-19                                  
109   60  Lauren Weygandt        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:09.0 0:31:50.1 10:16 19  6        F 15-19      Doing it 4 the funnel cakes 
110   597 Tom Moskal             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:32:15.0 0:32:01.5 10:20 31  9        M 30-39                                  
111   582 Julie Riley            F      Delaware         OH    US      0:32:17.6 0:31:56.9 10:18 36  15       F 30-39                                  
112   683 Maggie Zelaya          F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:32:17.6 0:32:08.8 10:22 48  10       F 40-49                                  
113   695 Christina Anderson     F      Westerville      OH    US      0:32:25.9 0:31:52.4 10:17 33  16       F 30-39                                  
114   298 Doug Culp              M      Groveport        OH    US      0:32:26.4 0:32:07.9 10:22 57  5        M 50-59                                  
115   5   Mandy Knapp            F      Westerville      OH    US      0:33:07.3 0:33:07.3 10:41 33  17       F 30-39                                  
116   16  Frank Zito             M      Westerville      OH    US      0:33:22.2 0:33:11.5 10:42 65  4        M 60-69                                  
117   110 Matthew Flowers        M      Centerburg       OH    US      0:33:30.1 0:33:08.9 10:42 21  12       M 20-29                                  
118   35  Gina Hitzemann         F      Worthington      OH    US      0:33:32.1 0:33:15.0 10:44 61  3        F 60-69                                  
119   636 Tom Owen               M      Sylvania         OH    US      0:33:36.8 0:33:36.8 10:51 44  17       M 40-49                                  
120   634 S. Owen                M      Sylvania         OH    US      0:33:36.9 0:33:23.1 10:46 7   9        M 1-14                                   
121   103 Robert Scott           M      Gahanna          OH    US      0:33:48.6 0:33:36.6 10:51 59  6        M 50-59                                  
122   75  Ryan McGraw            M      Marion           OH    US      0:33:55.7 0:33:32.6 10:49 30  10       M 30-39                                  
123   81  Steffani Ronfeldt      F      Grove City       OH    US      0:33:55.8 0:33:37.3 10:51 22  9        F 20-29                                  
124   7   Rebecca Taylor         F      Crestline        OH    US      0:34:00.6 0:33:34.4 10:50 42  11       F 40-49                                  
125   251 Stev Doss              M      Jacksonville     IL    US      0:34:31.3 0:34:14.1 11:03 13  10       M 1-14                                   
126   290 Kristine Shiffman      F      Grove City       OH    US      0:34:31.5 0:33:58.9 10:58 37  18       F 30-39                                  
127   79  Rebekah Shaffer        F      Johnstown        OH    US      0:34:32.2 0:34:12.0 11:02 41  12       F 40-49                                  
128   292 Mark Gentile           M      Groveport        OH    US      0:34:32.3 0:34:07.6 11:01 46  18       M 40-49                                  
129   275 Mary Ward              F      Buchanan         MI    US      0:34:37.4 0:34:22.9 11:05 42  13       F 40-49                                  
130   120 B. Rolf                M      Branson          MO    US      0:34:37.6 0:34:28.0 11:07 10  11       M 1-14                                   
131   264 Shawn Ward             M      Buchanan         MI    US      0:34:37.7 0:34:22.8 11:05 42  19       M 40-49                                  
132   121 Collin Rolf            M      Branson          MO    US      0:34:40.5 0:34:30.8 11:08 17  8        M 15-19                                  
133   619 Kathryn Brown          F      Hudson           OH    US      0:34:48.5 0:34:30.7 11:08 68  4        F 60-69                                  
134   618 Kimberly Klosterman    F      Cuyahoga Falls   OH    US      0:34:48.7 0:34:31.5 11:08 33  19       F 30-39                                  
135   624 Katherine Kuykendall   F      Richland Center  WI    US      0:34:48.9 0:34:29.1 11:07 27  10       F 20-29                                  
136   227 Jennifer Koppelman     F      Delaware         OH    US      0:34:58.8 0:34:52.6 11:15 43  14       F 40-49                                  
137   47  Amy Conn               F      Delaware         OH    US      0:35:03.8 0:34:56.5 11:16 43  15       F 40-49                                  
138   689 Andrew Peddicord       M      Dublin           OH    US      0:35:04.2 0:34:46.9 11:13 26  13       M 20-29                                  
139   687 Rachel Hudson          F      Dublin           OH    US      0:35:04.4 0:34:47.5 11:13 20  11       F 20-29                                  
140   54  Jack Williams          M      Chillicothe      OH    US      0:35:08.5 0:34:59.2 11:17 43  20       M 40-49                                  
141   53  Melinda Primm-Williams F      Chillicothe      OH    US      0:35:08.6 0:34:58.9 11:17 37  20       F 30-39                                  
142   558 RUTH CHAPMAN           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:13.3 0:34:43.7 11:12 46  16       F 40-49                                  
143   230 Sarah Doss             F      Jacksonville     IL    US      0:35:15.2 0:34:58.5 11:17 15  1        F Walkers                                
144   673 Jenny Nicely           F      Powell           OH    US      0:35:15.4 0:35:00.8 11:18 54  5        F 50-59                                  
145   637 Debbie Kourous-Owen    F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:35:18.6 0:35:06.0 11:19 46  17       F 40-49                                  
146   219 Brittany Baughman      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:23.0 0:35:07.8 11:20 33  21       F 30-39                                  
147   217 Casey Ribble           F      Westerville      OH    US      0:35:23.4 0:35:08.4 11:20 33  22       F 30-39                                  
148   2   Laura Modisette        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:25.4 0:35:05.1 11:19 65  2        F Walkers                                
149   114 A. Rodoski             M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:35:26.4 0:35:19.7 11:24 11  12       M 1-14                                   
150   643 Mike Stacey            M      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:43.7 0:35:24.1 11:25 48  21       M 40-49                                  
151   641 Carissa Stacey         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:44.2 0:35:25.0 11:25 16  3        F Walkers                                
152   656 T. Hughes              M      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:50.1 0:35:36.1 11:29 11  1        M Walkers                                
153   262 Brooke Shouse          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:54.1 0:35:31.5 11:28 38  23       F 30-39                                  
154   216 D. Negron              M      Westerville      OH    US      0:36:09.6 0:35:47.6 11:33 11  13       M 1-14                                   
155   664 James Negron           M      Westerville      OH    US      0:36:10.8 0:35:47.8 11:33 32  11       M 30-39                                  
156   688 John Estell            M      Bluffton         OH    US      0:36:16.4 0:35:54.6 11:35 54  7        M 50-59                                  
157   598 Kayla Floyd            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:36:22.1 0:36:10.1 11:40 22  12       F 20-29                                  
158   24  Kevin Ketcham          M      Hilliard         OH    US      0:36:50.5 0:36:35.4 11:48 39  12       M 30-39                                  
159   269 E. Fout                M      Trenton          OH    US      0:37:08.1 0:36:41.2 11:50 12  14       M 1-14                                   
160   26  K. Goudy               F      Pataskala        OH    US      0:37:19.2 0:36:48.5 11:52 10  8        F 1-14                                   
161   80  Bill Goudy             M      Pataskala        OH    US      0:37:19.8 0:36:48.1 11:52 34  13       M 30-39                                  
162   596 T. Negron              M      Westerville      OH    US      0:37:24.8 0:37:02.3 11:57 8   15       M 1-14                                   
163   663 Nichole Negron         F      Westerville      OH    US      0:37:25.2 0:37:03.2 11:57 31  24       F 30-39                                  
164   560 Robert Hayes           M      Grove City       OH    US      0:37:28.7 0:37:00.0 11:56 27  14       M 20-29                                  
165   700 Pam Turnwald           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:38.6 0:37:12.8 12:00 35  25       F 30-39                                  
166   668 Jared Turnwald         M      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:40.0 0:37:10.9 12:00 34  14       M 30-39                                  
167   265 Victoria Sheets        F      Powell           OH    US      0:37:55.1 0:37:27.1 12:05 42  18       F 40-49                                  
168   13  Kyle Nenadovich        M      ColumbusColumbus OH    US      0:38:09.9 0:37:52.6 12:13 13  16       M 1-14                                   
169   563 Jack Fry               M      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:11.7 0:37:51.8 12:13 63  5        M 60-69                                  
170   409 Randy Babb             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:20.6 0:38:02.6 12:16 65  6        M 60-69                                  
171   694 Chin-Yin Shih          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:24.0 0:38:15.8 12:21 31  26       F 30-39                                  
172   669 Regina Wilson          F      Gahanna          OH    US      0:38:42.5 0:38:30.3 12:25 52  6        F 50-59                                  
173   48  Sarah Kinkead          F      Centerburg       OH    US      0:38:46.4 0:38:20.0 12:22 37  27       F 30-39                                  
174   39  Nancy Sokol            F      Grove City       OH    US      0:38:50.9 0:38:23.9 12:23 55  7        F 50-59                                  
175   215 Lindsey Musick         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:38:52.1 0:38:34.9 12:27 35  28       F 30-39                                  
176   73  Erin Crilly            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:19.5 0:38:30.5 12:25 39  29       F 30-39                                  
177   268 Nikki Denney           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:39:49.3 0:39:19.2 12:41 41  19       F 40-49                                  
178   588 Jennifer Fout          F      Trenton          OH    US      0:39:57.0 0:39:27.2 12:44 33  30       F 30-39                                  
179   696 Alex Pena              F      Columbus         OH    US      0:40:14.4 0:39:55.4 12:53 25  13       F 20-29                                  
180   678 George Aucreman        M      Galena           OH    US      0:40:35.9 0:40:07.1 12:56 45  22       M 40-49      Mount Carmel Finance        
181   20  Megan Paquin           F      New Lexington    OH    US      0:40:40.3 0:40:23.9 13:02 23  14       F 20-29                                  
182   261 Carmen Malone          F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:40:45.8 0:40:24.3 13:02 37  31       F 30-39                                  
183   686 Diane Savage           F      Hilliard         OH    US      0:40:45.9 0:40:24.8 13:02 36  32       F 30-39                                  
184   94  Mary Jones             F      Gaithersburg     MD    US      0:40:52.5 0:40:34.0 13:05 52  8        F 50-59                                  
185   248 Laura Doss             F      Jacksonville     IL    US      0:40:58.1 0:40:38.9 13:07 44  20       F 40-49                                  
186   102 Yahnda Morris          F      Dayton           OH    US      0:41:09.7 0:40:59.0 13:13 37  33       F 30-39                                  
187   691 Cindy Kooy             F      Pataskala        OH    US      0:41:27.0 0:41:07.5 13:16 39  34       F 30-39                                  
188   271 Roxanne Holonitch      F      Columbus         OH    US      0:41:41.3 0:41:25.0 13:22 41  21       F 40-49                                  
189   8   Carolyn Garais         F      westerville      OH    US      0:42:16.3 0:41:50.0 13:30 51  9        F 50-59                                  
190   18  Britney Backus         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:42:20.7 0:42:04.6 13:34 29  15       F 20-29                                  
191   19  Rachael Backus         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:42:21.1 0:42:04.8 13:34 29  16       F 20-29                                  
192   51  Brandi DeLong          F      Richwood         OH    US      0:42:58.8 0:42:38.1 13:45 25  17       F 20-29                                  
193   52  Diana Meddles          F      Richwood         OH    US      0:42:59.6 0:42:37.9 13:45 49  22       F 40-49                                  
194   559 Shari McGovern         F      Crete            IL    US      0:43:06.7 0:42:45.1 13:47 52  10       F 50-59                                  
195   91  Amy Sponseller         F      Galena           OH    US      0:43:09.4 0:42:58.7 13:52 45  23       F 40-49                                  
196   93  S. Sponseller          F      Galena           OH    US      0:43:09.5 0:42:58.4 13:52 8   9        F 1-14                                   
197   575 Lynn Kinnell           F      Johnstown        OH    US      0:43:18.2 0:43:00.6 13:52 47  24       F 40-49                                  
198   667 Marc Picione           M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:43:18.6 0:43:05.0 13:54 36  2        M Walkers                                
199   214 Cheryl Kiefer          F      Westerville      OH    US      0:44:12.0 0:43:48.2 14:08 64  5        F 60-69                                  
200   243 Beth Kiefer            F      Westerville      OH    US      0:44:12.3 0:43:49.1 14:08 32  35       F 30-39                                  
201   665 Leroy Bean             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:44:15.5 0:44:08.9 14:14 46  23       M 40-49                                  
202   273 Laynie Maynard         F      Groveport        OH    US      0:44:39.8 0:44:15.0 14:16 15  7        F 15-19                                  
203   640 Diana Stacey           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:45:09.0 0:44:49.8 14:28 47  25       F 40-49                                  
204   684 Shawna Gentile         F      Groveport        OH    US      0:45:30.4 0:45:06.0 14:33 44  26       F 40-49                                  
205   255 Michelle Brunney       F      Lancaster        OH    US      0:45:35.1 0:45:01.8 14:32 27  18       F 20-29                                  
206   631 Karli Boyd             F      Morrow           OH    US      0:45:44.8 0:45:16.9 14:36 15  8        F 15-19                                  
207   117 Nathaniel Welch        M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:46:32.8 0:45:59.8 14:50 13  3        M Walkers                                
208   112 Rachel Hoffman         F      Lancaster        OH    US      0:46:33.4 0:46:08.4 14:53 42  27       F 40-49                                  
209   27  Michael Covey          M      Ashville         OH    US      0:46:36.3 0:46:09.0 14:53 54  8        M 50-59                                  
210   253 Therese Poston         F      Delaware         OH    US      0:47:14.2 0:46:47.0 15:05 64  6        F 60-69                                  
211   625 Jackie Corodimas       F      Boynton Beach    FL    US      0:47:31.8 0:47:12.0 15:14 17  9        F 15-19                                  
212   274 Brian Stropki          M      Delaware         OH    US      0:47:37.1 0:47:06.1 15:12 31  15       M 30-39      Fair Time                   
213   37  Christine Boyer        F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:47:43.2 0:47:15.5 15:15 39  36       F 30-39                                  
214   115 Bailey Rodoski         F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:47:44.5 0:47:18.5 15:16 15  10       F 15-19                                  
215   116 Greg Rodoski           M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:47:48.8 0:47:22.8 15:17 52  9        M 50-59                                  
216   609 Emily Overs            F      DeGraff          OH    US      0:47:53.8 0:47:34.1 15:21 32  37       F 30-39                                  
217   633 Diane Snyder           F      Monmouth         IL    US      0:47:54.1 0:47:34.7 15:21 32  38       F 30-39                                  
218   266 Jennifer Wolcott       F      Delaware         OH    US      0:48:15.4 0:47:45.7 15:24 27  19       F 20-29      Fair Time                   
219   557 Seth Fleming           M      Columbus         OH    US      0:48:57.9 0:48:43.8 15:43 13  17       M 1-14                                   
220   222 Maggie Vanscyoc        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:48:58.4 0:48:44.0 15:43 15  11       F 15-19                                  
221   556 Parker Vanscyoc        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:49:06.3 0:48:52.0 15:46 17  9        M 15-19                                  
222   118 Niki Welch             F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:49:26.7 0:48:52.0 15:46 47  28       F 40-49                                  
223   124 Sharon Hudson          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:49:27.3 0:48:52.2 15:46 45  29       F 40-49                                  
224   581 Melissa Walker         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:49:31.8 0:49:14.5 15:53 35  39       F 30-39                                  
225   606 Connie Corodimas       F      Boynton Beach    FL    US      0:49:33.8 0:49:10.5 15:52 61  7        F 60-69                                  
226   111 Jon Hoffman            M      Lancaster        OH    US      0:50:38.4 0:50:13.2 16:12 48  24       M 40-49                                  
227   65  Betsy Parker           F      Columbus         OH    US      0:50:49.0 0:50:14.4 16:12 53  11       F 50-59                                  
228   57  Crystal Arthurs        F      Westerville      OH    US      0:50:49.5 0:50:14.5 16:12 53  12       F 50-59                                  
229   655 Keegan Anderson        F      Bexley           OH    US      0:50:52.9 0:50:42.9 16:22 22  20       F 20-29                                  
230   272 E. Dean                F      Columbus         OH    US      0:50:54.9 0:50:45.0 16:22 7   10       F 1-14       walking for the swag        
231   660 Daniel Schreiber       M      Columbus         OH    US      0:50:58.2 0:50:40.0 16:21 39  16       M 30-39      The Harold Pace All-Stars   
232   651 G. Laber               F      Columbus         OH    US      0:50:58.5 0:50:40.3 16:21 11  11       F 1-14       The Harold Pace All-Stars   
233   10  Raya Cupler            F      Columbus         OH    US      0:51:18.0 0:50:41.7 16:21 26  21       F 20-29                                  
234   72  YOLANDA CLARK          F      Dayton           OH    US      0:51:25.1 0:50:55.6 16:26 48  30       F 40-49                                  
235   12  Dixie Nenadovich       F      ColumbusColumbus OH    US      0:52:05.0 0:51:41.3 16:40 39  40       F 30-39                                  
236   263 Linda Wolcott          F      Ostrander        OH    US      0:53:20.1 0:52:46.7 17:02 56  13       F 50-59                                  
237   652 Rachael Rininger       F      North Canton     OH    US      0:53:28.1 0:53:03.0 17:07 23  22       F 20-29                                  
238   226 Ashley Brown           F      Pataskala        OH    US      0:53:28.8 0:52:47.7 17:02 28  23       F 20-29                                  
239   225 Alex Brown             M      Pataskala        OH    US      0:53:29.1 0:52:48.9 17:02 29  15       M 20-29                                  
240   28  Jessica Drees          F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:53:33.3 0:53:01.3 17:06 35  41       F 30-39                                  
241   29  Matt Oneal             M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:53:33.8 0:53:01.8 17:06 41  25       M 40-49                                  
242   654 Amanda Smith           F      Clinton          OH    US      0:53:47.6 0:53:22.1 17:13 23  24       F 20-29                                  
243   76  Jenna Markham          F      Galloway         OH    US      0:53:58.6 0:53:21.6 17:13 31  42       F 30-39                                  
244   9   Jill Townsend          F      Marion           OH    US      0:53:59.5 0:53:24.0 17:14 28  25       F 20-29                                  
245   50  Sarah Green            F      Marion           OH    US      0:54:00.3 0:53:24.1 17:14 27  26       F 20-29                                  
246   258 Bill Wolcott           M      Ostrander        OH    US      0:54:01.4 0:53:27.2 17:15 59  10       M 50-59                                  
247   55  Sue Mottl              F      Rootstown        OH    US      0:54:01.8 0:53:24.9 17:14 53  14       F 50-59                                  
248   122 Cindy Ables            F      Ravenna          OH    US      0:54:02.3 0:53:25.6 17:14 51  15       F 50-59                                  
249   123 Donna Williams         F      Ravenna          OH    US      0:54:02.6 0:53:25.4 17:14 51  16       F 50-59                                  
250   56  Pam Perry              F      Rootstown        OH    US      0:54:03.9 0:53:26.9 17:14 57  17       F 50-59                                  
251   229 Deborah Zawacki        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:54:37.1 0:54:07.5 17:28 57  18       F 50-59                                  
252   241 Kara Kralik            F      Grove City       OH    US      0:57:37.6 0:57:16.5 18:29 32  43       F 30-39                                  
253   293 Sarah Sindel           F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:59:38.1 0:59:13.0 19:06 28  27       F 20-29                                  
254   270 Sandy Sindel           F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:59:38.2 0:59:12.3 19:06 61  8        F 60-69                                  
255   583 Patty Bennett          F      Columbus         OH    US      0:59:38.8 0:59:13.3 19:06 64  9        F 60-69                                  
256   250 Debbie Fravel          F      Columbus         OH    US      1:01:48.1 1:01:16.1 19:46 50  19       F 50-59      walking for the swag        
257   291 Lori Fravel Petruska   F      Columbus         OH    US      1:01:48.3 1:01:17.1 19:46 52  20       F 50-59      walking for the swag        
258   682 Christina Ross         F      Columbus         OH    US      1:01:48.8 1:01:16.5 19:46 52  21       F 50-59      walking for the swag        
259   85  LaToya Jackson         F      Dayton           OH    US      1:06:46.8 1:06:46.8 21:33 31  44       F 30-39                                  
260   90  M. Butler              F      Dayton           OH    US      1:06:46.9 1:06:10.8 21:21 8   12       F 1-14                                   
261   607 Lorna Williams         F      Kettering        OH    US      1:13:03.1 1:12:32.6 23:24 57  22       F 50-59                                  
262   608 Carol Remley           F      Johnstown        OH    US      1:13:03.7 1:12:32.6 23:24 60  10       F 60-69                                  


Top Male Finisher - Walkers
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     T. Hughes       656 11  152     M      Columbus OH US  35:50.1 
2     Marc Picione    667 36  198     M      Blacklick OH US 43:18.6 
3     Nathaniel Welch 117 13  207     M      Blacklick OH US 46:32.8 


Top Female Finisher - Walkers
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sarah Doss      230 15  143     F      Jacksonville IL US 35:15.2 
2     Laura Modisette 2   65  148     F      Columbus OH US     35:25.4 
3     Carissa Stacey  641 16  151     F      Columbus OH US     35:44.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mackay Lykens 671 13  10      M      Columbus OH US         21:24.3 
2     Nate Hoffman  64  13  24      M      Canal Winchester OH US 22:47.3 
3     A. Blizzard   62  9   28      M      Newark OH US           23:03.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brandon Mullins 564 19  1       M      Columbus OH US  17:13.6 
2     Noah Richmond   99  16  2       M      leesburg OH US  17:19.6 
3     Zachary Fisher  679 18  3       M      Ostrander OH US 18:00.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jad Itawi      33  20  7       M      Toledo OH US    20:43.7 
2     Jack Brangham  71  26  15      M      Columbus OH US  22:00.1 
3     Brandon Betzel 77  24  16      M      Brunswick OH US 22:00.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andy Falcon  259 34  33      M      Grove City OH US 24:17.3 
2     Rick Haines  83  36  40      M      Columbus OH US   25:14.2 
3     Jared Worley 69  33  50      M      GREENFIELD OH US 26:26.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Weaver 672 42  6       M      Blacklick OH US    19:45.5 
2     Kevin Wenger  101 41  11      M      Pataskala OH US    21:33.5 
3     Bob Lindsay   224 46  14      M      Lewis Center OH US 21:55.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jerame Davies 107 50  5       M      Newark OH US       19:31.4 
2     Al Crawford   632 51  8       M      Reynoldsburg OH US 20:46.8 
3     Luis Perez    74  50  12      M      Columbus OH US     21:39.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Doad Edwards 1   65  9       M      Columbus OH US  21:21.6 
2     Damon Maher  14  60  18      M      Scarsdale NY US 22:15.1 
3     Allan Olexa  594 65  49      M      Neffs OH US     26:24.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jack O'Handley 685 75  88      M      Hilliard OH US 29:53.1 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rebecca Koppelman 213 13  25      F      Delaware OH US   22:47.9 
2     MORGAN RICHMOND   109 13  27      F      Leesburg OH US   22:58.2 
3     Emma Peters       125 14  43      F      Versailles OH US 25:39.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Faith Triplett 70  15  53      F      Pataskala OH US    26:29.5 
2     Maggie Doss    249 17  56      F      Jacksonville IL US 27:28.2 
3     VANESSA TUDOR  666 19  65      F      Canal Fulton OH US 28:14.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kellie Terlesky    659 21  20      F      Kingston PA US 22:34.8 
2     Leiya Watanabe     681 27  45      F      Hilliard OH US 25:57.8 
3     Lindsey Bartkowski 106 27  46      F      Lebanon OH US  26:00.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jamie Goudy      25  35  13      F      Pataskala OH US   21:43.9 
2     Jennifer Jenkins 697 35  22      F      Westerville OH US 22:39.2 
3     Niki Hotchkiss   42  36  31      F      Columbus OH US    23:22.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marcellina Mustric 699 43  47      F      Worthington OH US 26:15.4 
2     Nancy Johnson      252 42  58      F      Delaware OH US    27:42.0 
3     Cinnamon Sakich    223 46  63      F      Powell OH US      27:56.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Traci Kitchen 108 54  78      F      Columbus OH US 29:06.1 
2     Joan Nichols  254 59  79      F      Marengo OH US  29:12.2 
3     LINDA CARSON  97  53  104     F      Ringgold GA US 31:53.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carol Grate    98  65  29      F      Greenfield OH US  23:09.1 
2     Laurie Herman  100 63  61      F      Cincinnati OH US  27:51.4 
3     Gina Hitzemann 35  61  118     F      Worthington OH US 33:32.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.