8th Annual Sgt John Lyons Run to Remember

Sat June 1, 2019 Seaside Park, NJ US 08752 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2454 John Davern           M      Manchester Township NJ    US      16:58.4 16:58.4 5:28  19  76.5       1        M Open   
2     2847 Nolan Kus             M      Jackson             NJ    US      18:19.8 18:19.8 5:54  16  72.3       2        M Open   
3     2713 Nicholas Musumeci     M      Beachwood           NJ    US      18:47.1 18:47.1 6:03  32  69.6       3        M Open   
4     2796 Zach Wallace          M      Kansas City         MO    US      19:18.3 19:18.3 6:13  27  67.3       1        M 20-29  
5     2452 Tom Dalessio          M      Toms River          NJ    US      19:39.2 19:39.2 6:20  20  66.1       2        M 20-29  
6     2478 Matthew Gutowski      M      Whitehouse Station  NJ    US      20:43.6 20:43.6 6:40  42  67.1       1        M 40-49  
7     2715 Dan OKeefe            M      Beachwood           NJ    US      21:15.9 21:15.9 6:51  34  62.1       1        M 30-39  
8     5107 Joe Volpe             M                                US      21:27.8 21:27.8 6:55  33  61.2       2        M 30-39  
9     5128 Tina Curci            F      Toms River          NJ    US      21:31.2 21:31.2 6:56  43  71.9       1        F Open   
10    2834 Jack Dickerson        M                                US      21:37.3 21:37.3 6:58  38  62.5       3        M 30-39  
11    2804 Don Whiteman          M      Seaside Park        NJ    US      21:39.8 21:39.8 6:58  36  61.5       4        M 30-39  
12    2808 michael bonafide      M      Toms River          NJ    US      21:57.1 21:57.1 7:04  19  59.1       1        M 15-19  
13    2772 PATRICK Smith         M      Island Heights      NJ    US      22:02.3 22:02.3 7:06  38  61.3       5        M 30-39  
14    2819 Diego Cruz            M      Seaside Park        NJ    US      22:06.3 22:06.3 7:07  54  68.8       1        M 50-59  
15    2825 Karly Hill            F                                US      22:11.3 22:11.3 7:09  19  66.6       2        F Open   
16    2764 Chris Shick           M      Lanoka Harbor       NJ    US      22:18.9 22:18.9 7:11  42  62.3       2        M 40-49  
17    2798 Shane Wallmann        M      Toms River          NJ    US      22:23.3 22:23.3 7:12  32  58.4       6        M 30-39  
18    2447 Frankie Cioffi        M      Toms River          NJ    US      22:49.4 22:49.4 7:21  14  60.0       1        M 0-14   
19    2712 Ryan Murphy           M      Havertown           PA    US      23:09.6 23:09.6 7:27  39  58.8       7        M 30-39  
20    2446 Frank Cioffi          M      Toms River          NJ    US      23:17.1 23:17.1 7:30  47  61.9       3        M 40-49  
21    2830 Kristin Hill          F                                US      23:20.3 23:20.3 7:31  48  69.3       3        F Open   
22    5029 Patrick O'Keefe       M      Bayville            NJ    US      23:23.2 23:23.2 7:32  35  56.7       8        M 30-39  
23    2803 Meghie Weinberger     F      Toms River          NJ    US      23:23.8 23:23.8 7:32  24  63.1       1        F 20-29  
24    2743 David Rader           M      Parlin              NJ    US      23:27.5 23:27.5 7:33  23  55.3       3        M 20-29  
25    2449 Kristine DaCosta      F      Toms River          NJ    US      23:27.6 23:27.6 7:33  47  68.2       1        F 40-49  
26    2479 Robert Hahn           M      Hilton Head Island  SC    US      23:36.3 23:36.3 7:36  62  68.8       1        M 60-69  
27    2812 Lisa Wilhelm          F      Toms River          NJ    US      23:44.3 23:44.3 7:38  56  74.5       1        F 50-59  
28    5012 Florian Deninne       M      Jersey City         NJ    US      23:55.6 23:55.6 7:42  29  54.3       4        M 20-29  
29    2758 Eugene Rutzler        M      Bayville            NJ    US      23:57.2 23:57.2 7:43  34  55.1       9        M 30-39  
30    2750 Jess Reis             F      Toms River          NJ    US      24:00.3 24:00.3 7:44  20  61.5       2        F 20-29  
31    2738 Carolyn RODGERS       F      Toms River          NJ    US      24:02.9 24:02.9 7:44  55  72.6       2        F 50-59  
32    5177 Ryan Gerber           M      Beachwood           NJ    US      24:47.3 24:47.3 7:59  26  52.4       5        M 20-29  
33    2737 Carolyn Power         F      Toms River          NJ    US      24:48.9 24:48.9 7:59  26  59.5       3        F 20-29  
34    2440 Jodi Brown            F      Island Heights      NJ    US      24:59.6 24:59.6 8:03  37  59.9       1        F 30-39  
35    2841 Billy Froner          M                                US      25:10.5 25:10.5 8:06  28  51.6       6        M 20-29  
36    5001 Rich Gerber           M      Beachwood           NJ    US      25:12.8 25:12.8 8:07  56  61.3       2        M 50-59  
37    2809 ralph kohlhepp        M      Toms Riverp         NJ    US      25:24.8 25:24.8 8:11  47  56.7       4        M 40-49  
38    2492 Brian Manley          M      Tinton Falls        NJ    US      25:26.2 25:26.2 8:11  38  53.1       10       M 30-39  
39    2770 Brooke Smith          F      Island Heights      NJ    US      25:33.4 25:33.4 8:14  37  58.6       2        F 30-39  
40    2701 Taylor Mize           F      Toms River          NJ    US      25:46.2 25:46.2 8:18  26  57.3       4        F 20-29  
41    2460 Lynne D’Amore       F      Toms River          NJ    US      25:50.8 25:50.8 8:19  32  57.2       3        F 30-39  
42    2444 Shelly Carpino        F      Brick               NJ    US      25:52.3 25:52.3 8:20  22  57.1       5        F 20-29  
43    2720 James Peaney          M      Forked River        NJ    US      26:04.6 26:04.6 8:24  21  49.8       7        M 20-29  
44    2491 Leah Macerino         F      Brick               NJ    US      26:11.8 26:11.8 8:26  33  56.5       4        F 30-39  
45    2500 Andrew Miller         M      WOODBRIDGE          NJ    US      26:16.8 26:16.8 8:28  32  49.8       11       M 30-39  
46    2760 Kelsey Saner          F      Fair Lawn           NJ    US      26:26.5 26:26.5 8:31  24  55.8       6        F 20-29  
47    2846 Frank Kus             M      Jackson             NJ    US      26:37.9 26:37.9 8:34  56  58.0       3        M 50-59  
48    2487 Mike Leddy            M      Mantoloking         NJ    US      26:39.8 26:39.8 8:35  59  59.4       4        M 50-59  
49    2448 Samantha D'Amore      F      WOODBRIDGE          NJ    US      26:40.2 26:40.2 8:35  33  55.5       5        F 30-39  
50    2457 Robert Diaz           M      Brick               NJ    US      26:57.3 26:57.3 8:41  59  58.7       5        M 50-59  
51    2473 Erin Govern           F      Bayville            NJ    US      26:58.5 26:58.5 8:41  36  55.2       6        F 30-39  
52    2824 Vanessa Feibel        F      Toms River          NJ    US      27:13.8 27:13.8 8:46  36  54.7       7        F 30-39  
53    2836 John Falzon           M      Baskin Ridge        NJ    US      27:14.2 27:14.2 8:46  61  59.1       2        M 60-69  
54    5109 Sue DiBartolo         F                                US      27:15.7 27:15.7 8:46  55  64.1       3        F 50-59  
55    2781 Diane Steller         F      Bayville            NJ    US      27:16.7 27:16.7 8:47  48  59.3       2        F 40-49  
56    5108 Donna Faxon           F                                US      27:16.9 27:16.9 8:47  55  64.0       4        F 50-59  
57    5005 Concetta Sinoradzki   F                                US      27:17.3 27:17.3 8:47  63  70.5       1        F 60-69  
58    2787 Thomas Trzeciak       M      South Amboy         NJ    US      27:19.7 27:19.7 8:48  44  51.6       5        M 40-49  
59    2386 Brian Bauer           M      Toms River          NJ    US      27:22.3 27:22.3 8:49  43  51.1       6        M 40-49  
60    2486 Jenna Lawson          F      Toms River          NJ    US      27:22.5 27:22.5 8:49  29  53.9       7        F 20-29  
61    2717 Jennifer Padavano     F      Seaside Park        NJ    US      27:27.8 27:27.8 8:50  34  54.0       8        F 30-39  
62    2839 Michael Nickerson     M                                US      27:27.9 27:27.9 8:50  34  48.1       12       M 30-39  
63    2805 Jodi Woermer          F      Bayville            NJ    US      27:30.5 27:30.5 8:51  37  54.4       9        F 30-39  
64    5208 Dennis Vincent        M      Seaside Park        NJ    US      27:42.1 27:42.1 8:55  32  47.2       13       M 30-39  
65    5376 Brian Consoli         M                                        27:42.8 27:42.8 8:55  34  47.6       14       M 30-39  
66    2445 Rich Cierpial         M      South Amboy         NJ    US      27:55.5 27:55.5 8:59  34  47.3       15       M 30-39  
67    2481 Kristin Harris        F      Seaside Heights     NJ    US      28:02.8 28:02.8 9:02  36  53.1       10       F 30-39  
68    2822 Brooke Joensen        F      Seaside Park        NJ    US      28:20.5 28:20.5 9:07  34  52.3       11       F 30-39  
69    2488 Brian Lloyd           M      Toms River          NJ    US      28:20.8 28:20.8 9:07  32  46.2       16       M 30-39  
70    2795 Marisa Van Strien     F      Toms River          NJ    US      28:23.5 28:23.5 9:08  39  53.1       12       F 30-39  
71    2761 Denise Santora        F      Bayville            NJ    US      28:24.7 28:24.7 9:09  44  54.8       3        F 40-49  
72    2499 Ron Mieczkowski       M      Edison              NJ    US      28:27.3 28:27.3 9:10  61  56.6       3        M 60-69  
73    2705 Beth Morici           F      Waretown            NJ    US      28:28.3 28:28.3 9:10  39  53.0       13       F 30-39  
74    2782 Shirley Sullivan      F      Jackson             NJ    US      28:40.5 28:40.5 9:14  72  75.7       1        F 70-99  
75    2484 Darla Lanza           F      Bayville            NJ    US      28:41.6 28:41.6 9:14  33  51.6       14       F 30-39  
76    2464 Christian Fazzini     M      Sayreville          NJ    US      28:48.5 28:48.5 9:16  28  45.1       8        M 20-29  
77    2493 Tara Manley           F      Tinton Falls        NJ    US      29:02.4 29:02.4 9:21  33  51.0       15       F 30-39  
78    2416 Jared Blackstone      M      Middlesex           NJ    US      29:16.6 29:16.6 9:25  35  45.3       17       M 30-39  
79    2735 Michael Plumacker     M      Parlin              NJ    US      29:18.5 29:18.5 9:26  40  46.8       7        M 40-49  
80    2490 Tom Lyon              M      Trenton             NJ    US      29:26.7 29:26.7 9:29  60  54.2       4        M 60-69  
81    2477 Kelly Gutowski        F      Whitehouse Station  NJ    US      29:47.2 29:47.2 9:35  33  49.7       16       F 30-39  
82    2706 Corey Munch           F      Easton              PA    US      29:54.2 29:54.2 9:37  41  51.0       4        F 40-49  
83    2716 Anonymous Participant F                                US      30:25.9 30:25.9 9:48  36  49.0       17       F 30-39  
84    2465 Don Ferenci           M      Annandale           NJ    US      30:29.3 30:29.3 9:49  55  50.3       6        M 50-59  
85    2802 Carolanne Weinberger  F      Toms River          NJ    US      30:40.1 30:40.1 9:52  52  55.1       5        F 50-59  
86    2833 Kayla Kohout          F                                US      30:51.7 30:51.7 9:56  20  47.8       8        F 20-29  
87    2807 Courtney Zino         F      Toms River          NJ    US      30:52.2 30:52.2 9:56  33  47.9       18       F 30-39  
88    2811 Emily Mcinerney       F      Hoboken             NJ    US      30:56.4 30:56.4 9:58  32  47.8       19       F 30-39  
89    2733 Angela Plumacker      F      Parlin              NJ    US      31:02.5 31:02.5 9:59  34  47.8       20       F 30-39  
90    2482 Hillary Kopp          F      Toms River          NJ    US      31:21.4 31:21.4 10:06 27  47.1       9        F 20-29  
91    2754 Kate Riivald          F      Toms River          NJ    US      31:24.5 31:24.5 10:07 34  47.2       21       F 30-39  
92    2773 Dominic Sofield       M      Forked River        NJ    US      31:28.2 31:28.2 10:08 50  46.9       7        M 50-59  
93    2835 Melinda Arnesen       F      Toms River          NJ    US      31:37.7 31:37.7 10:11 41  48.2       5        F 40-49  
94    2768 Matthew Simons        M      Rosedale            MD    US      31:47.7 31:47.7 10:14 37  42.2       18       M 30-39  
95    2442 Suzanne Burns         F      Toms River          NJ    US      32:45.7 32:45.7 10:33 50  50.4       6        F 50-59  
96    2810 Anthony Recenello     M      Seaside Park        NJ    US      32:57.6 32:57.6 10:37 34  40.0       19       M 30-39  
97    2732 Dana Pitts            F      Bayville            NJ    US      33:03.2 33:03.2 10:38 35  45.0       22       F 30-39  
98    2707 Sandy Munch           F      Easton              PA    US      33:43.8 33:43.8 10:51 75  67.2       2        F 70-99  
99    2485 Denise Larson         F      Easton              PA    US      33:43.8 33:43.8 10:51 46  47.0       6        F 40-49  
100   2774 Jessica Sosnowski     F      Sayreville          NJ    US      34:09.3 34:09.3 11:00 32  43.3       23       F 30-39  
101   2468 Chris Galetta         M      Raritan             NJ    US      34:16.2 34:16.2 11:02 47  42.1       8        M 40-49  
102   2362 John Andrews          M      Sayreville          NJ    US      34:25.9 34:25.9 11:05 39  39.5       20       M 30-39  
103   2714 Carmen Novoa          F      Sayreville          NJ    US      34:28.2 34:28.2 11:06 31  42.8       24       F 30-39  
104   2763 Marcy Seymour         F      Toms River          NJ    US      34:35.3 34:35.3 11:08 70  61.1       3        F 70-99  
105   2476 Suzanne Guidry        F      Toms River          NJ    US      34:58.5 34:58.5 11:15 38  42.9       25       F 30-39  
106   2393 Tracy Benwell         F      Seaside Heights     NJ    US      35:06.7 35:06.7 11:18 56  50.4       7        F 50-59  
107   2721 Shawn Peaney          F      Forked River        NJ    US      35:13.4 35:13.4 11:20 44  44.2       7        F 40-49  
108   2831 Jennifer Conroy       F      Point Pleasant      NJ    US      35:37.9 35:37.9 11:28 50  46.4       8        F 50-59  
109   2711 Amanda Muncy          F      Auburn              PA    US      35:39.4 35:39.4 11:29 32  41.5       26       F 30-39  
110   2722 Arthur Perez          M      Manchester Township NJ    US      35:43.9 35:43.9 11:30 50  41.3       8        M 50-59  
111   2784 Jayne Tietjen         F      Bayville            NJ    US      35:52.2 35:52.2 11:33 37  41.7       27       F 30-39  
112   2792 Deborah Turner        F      Toms River          NJ    US      36:03.5 36:03.5 11:36 54  47.9       9        F 50-59  
113   2461 William Erdek         M      Edison              NJ    US      36:13.2 36:13.2 11:39 59  43.7       9        M 50-59  
114   5100 Kevin McNally         M      Morristown          NJ    US      36:19.2 36:19.2 11:41 62  44.7       5        M 60-69  
115   2702 Samantha Mlotkiewicz  F      Toms River          NJ    US      36:27.5 36:27.5 11:44 29  40.5       10       F 20-29  
116   2417 Randy Brach           M      Toms River          NJ    US      36:30.7 36:30.7 11:45 61  44.1       6        M 60-69  
117   2797 Heather Wallmann      F      Toms River          NJ    US      36:35.8 36:35.8 11:47 32  40.4       28       F 30-39  
118   2832 Brittany Facciponte   F                                US      36:38.7 36:38.7 11:48 22  40.3       11       F 20-29  
119   2496 Don Merker            M      Edison              NJ    US      36:48.8 36:48.8 11:51 54  41.3       10       M 50-59  
120   5011 Tom DiBartolo         M                                US      36:53.3 36:53.3 11:52 57  42.2       11       M 50-59  
121   5210 Caroline Weber        F                                US      36:53.9 36:53.9 11:53 52  45.8       10       F 50-59  
122   2471 Eileen Giovenco       F      Seaside Park        NJ    US      36:57.4 36:57.4 11:54 59  49.6       11       F 50-59  
123   5122 tim Ferguson          M                                US      37:12.3 37:12.3 11:59 58  42.2       12       M 50-59  
124   2467 Gretchen Freund       F      Manchester Township NJ    US      37:14.3 37:14.3 11:59 36  40.0       29       F 30-39  
125   2456 Kelsey DiMichele      F      Bayville            NJ    US      37:24.4 37:24.4 12:02 14  42.2       1        F 0-14   
126   2383 Carol Angellella      F      Manahawkin          NJ    US      37:40.2 37:40.2 12:07 54  45.8       12       F 50-59  
127   2495 Brittney Merker       F      Edison              NJ    US      37:41.2 37:41.2 12:08 24  39.2       12       F 20-29  
128   2451 Kathleen Dalessio     F      Toms River          NJ    US      37:42.6 37:42.6 12:08 52  44.8       13       F 50-59  
129   2360 Lisa Adams            F      Barnegat            NJ    US      38:25.9 38:25.9 12:22 40  39.5       8        F 40-49  
130   2723 Terri Peterson        F      Toms River          NJ    US      38:26.4 38:26.4 12:22 61  48.8       2        F 60-69  
131   2439 Bonnie Brady          F      Seaside Park        NJ    US      39:04.6 39:04.6 12:35 65  50.5       3        F 60-69  
132   2472 George Giovenco Jr.   M      Seaside Park        NJ    US      39:04.7 39:04.7 12:35 61  41.2       7        M 60-69  
133   2497 Donald William Merker M      Edison              NJ    US      41:17.7 41:17.7 13:17 20  31.4       9        M 20-29  
134   2469 Mary Galetta          F      Raritan             NJ    US      41:37.4 41:37.4 13:24 37  36.0       30       F 30-39  
135   2455 Debra DeBenedetto     F      Beachwood           NJ    US      41:53.6 41:53.6 13:29 54  41.2       14       F 50-59  
136   2718 Judith Palumbo        F      Toms River          NJ    US      43:34.7 43:34.7 14:02 61  43.1       4        F 60-69  
137   2765 Connie Shulas         F      Bayville            NJ    US      43:35.6 43:35.6 14:02 62  43.6       5        F 60-69  
138   2766 James Shulas          M      Bayville            NJ    US      43:37.4 43:37.4 14:02 68  39.2       8        M 60-69  
139   2844 Dmitri Nikolayenko    M                                US      44:39.9 44:39.9 14:23 26  29.1       10       M 20-29  
140   2806 Krystle Xiques        F      Toms River          NJ    US      44:40.7 44:40.7 14:23 30  33.1       31       F 30-39  
141   2746 Marisa Rader          F      Parlin              NJ    US      45:27.1 45:27.1 14:38 18  32.6       1        F 15-19  
142   2744 Linda Rader           F      Parlin              NJ    US      45:28.6 45:28.6 14:38 52  37.1       15       F 50-59  
143   5099 Barbara McNally       F      Morristown          NJ    US      46:30.4 46:30.4 14:58 64  41.9       6        F 60-69  
144   2786 Sharon Truhan         F      Bayville            NJ    US      46:51.9 46:51.9 15:05 48  34.5       9        F 40-49  
145   2441 Jeanie Bruton         F      Toms River          NJ    US      46:54.9 46:54.9 15:06 37  31.9       32       F 30-39  
146   2790 Melissa Turek         F      Toms River          NJ    US      46:55.1 46:55.1 15:06 38  32.0       33       F 30-39  
147   5072 Peter Harley          M                                US      47:29.7 47:29.7 15:17 60  33.6       9        M 60-69  
148   5073 Kathie Kirckoff       F                                US      47:31.1 47:31.1 15:18 60  39.0       7        F 60-69  
149   2470 Jenna Gasarowski      F      Seaside Park        NJ    US      50:29.7 50:29.7 16:15 26  29.2       13       F 20-29  
150   5217 Danielle Christen     F                                US      50:31.7 50:31.7 16:16 22  29.2       14       F 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     John Davern       2454 19  1       M      Manchester Township NJ US 16:58.4 
2     Nolan Kus         2847 16  2       M      Jackson NJ US             18:19.8 
3     Nicholas Musumeci 2713 32  3       M      Beachwood NJ US           18:47.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tina Curci   5128 43  9       F      Toms River NJ US 21:31.2 
2     Karly Hill   2825 19  15      F        US             22:11.3 
3     Kristin Hill 2830 48  21      F        US             23:20.3 


Male  1 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Frankie Cioffi 2447 14  18      M      Toms River NJ US 22:49.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     michael bonafide 2808 19  12      M      Toms River NJ US 21:57.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Zach Wallace 2796 27  4       M      Kansas City MO US 19:18.3 
2     Tom Dalessio 2452 20  5       M      Toms River NJ US  19:39.2 
3     David Rader  2743 23  24      M      Parlin NJ US      23:27.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dan OKeefe     2715 34  7       M      Beachwood NJ US 21:15.9 
2     Joe Volpe      5107 33  8       M        US            21:27.8 
3     Jack Dickerson 2834 38  10      M        US            21:37.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Matthew Gutowski 2478 42  6       M      Whitehouse Station NJ US 20:43.6 
2     Chris Shick      2764 42  16      M      Lanoka Harbor NJ US      22:18.9 
3     Frank Cioffi     2446 47  20      M      Toms River NJ US         23:17.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Diego Cruz  2819 54  14      M      Seaside Park NJ US 22:06.3 
2     Rich Gerber 5001 56  36      M      Beachwood NJ US    25:12.8 
3     Frank Kus   2846 56  47      M      Jackson NJ US      26:37.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Robert Hahn     2479 62  26      M      Hilton Head Island SC US 23:36.3 
2     John Falzon     2836 61  53      M      Baskin Ridge NJ US       27:14.2 
3     Ron Mieczkowski 2499 61  72      M      Edison NJ US             28:27.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kelsey DiMichele 2456 14  125     F      Bayville NJ US 37:24.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marisa Rader 2746 18  141     F      Parlin NJ US 45:27.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Meghie Weinberger 2803 24  23      F      Toms River NJ US 23:23.8 
2     Jess Reis         2750 20  30      F      Toms River NJ US 24:00.3 
3     Carolyn Power     2737 26  33      F      Toms River NJ US 24:48.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jodi Brown      2440 37  34      F      Island Heights NJ US 24:59.6 
2     Brooke Smith    2770 37  39      F      Island Heights NJ US 25:33.4 
3     Lynne D’Amore 2460 32  41      F      Toms River NJ US     25:50.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kristine DaCosta 2449 47  25      F      Toms River NJ US 23:27.6 
2     Diane Steller    2781 48  55      F      Bayville NJ US   27:16.7 
3     Denise Santora   2761 44  71      F      Bayville NJ US   28:24.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Wilhelm    2812 56  27      F      Toms River NJ US 23:44.3 
2     Carolyn RODGERS 2738 55  31      F      Toms River NJ US 24:02.9 
3     Sue DiBartolo   5109 55  54      F        US             27:15.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Concetta Sinoradzki 5005 63  57      F        US               27:17.3 
2     Terri Peterson      2723 61  130     F      Toms River NJ US   38:26.4 
3     Bonnie Brady        2439 65  131     F      Seaside Park NJ US 39:04.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shirley Sullivan 2782 72  74      F      Jackson NJ US    28:40.5 
2     Sandy Munch      2707 75  98      F      Easton PA US     33:43.8 
3     Marcy Seymour    2763 70  104     F      Toms River NJ US 34:35.3 

Embed Code