Camp Classic at El Tesoro 5k, 10k & 1 M Fun Run

Sat January 26, 2019 Granbury, TX US 76049 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1706 Madison Flowers    M                                  42:37.0   42:33.7   6:51  40  65.1       1        M Overall 
2     1723 Justin Grissom     M                                  45:03.6   45:00.9   7:15  37  60.4       1        M 35-39   
3     1948 Barrett Brandon    M                                  45:33.5   45:31.2   7:20  37  59.8       2        M 35-39   
4     1890 Alison Miller      F                                  47:11.0   47:09.1   7:35  39  65.9       1        F Overall 
5     1985 Travis Keane       M      Fort Worth    TX    US      47:17.6   47:15.2   7:36  45  61.0       1        M Master  
6     1961 Holton Hemby       M                                  47:36.4   47:36.4   7:40  27  56.1       1        M 25-29   
7     1977 John Roaten        M      Granbury      TX    US      50:05.1   50:01.6   8:03  37  54.4       3        M 35-39   
8     1681 Lauren Brandon     F                                  50:07.5   50:04.7   8:04  33  60.7       1        F 30-34   
9     1683 Will Bryant        M                                  51:30.2   51:27.2   8:17  27  51.9       2        M 25-29   
10    1979 Robert Toth        M      Granbury      TX    US      53:14.9   53:10.9   8:34  53  57.9       1        M 50-54   
11    1676 Jason Bahamundi    M                                  54:27.3   54:23.6   8:45  45  53.0       1        M 45-49   
12    1973 Greg Donahue       M      Granbury      TX    US      54:28.3   54:28.3   8:46  34  49.4       1        M 30-34   
13    1916 Michael Small      M                                  54:33.6   54:28.5   8:46  48  54.2       2        M 45-49   
14    1957 Marc Garcia        M                                  56:09.4   55:44.5   8:58  23  47.9       1        M 20-24   
15    1972 Mandy Tydlaska     F      Fort Worth    TX    US      56:07.3   56:00.8   9:01  45  57.9       1        F Master  
16    1989 Chris Wright       M      Mansfield     TX    US      56:15.1   56:08.3   9:02  47  52.2       3        M 45-49   
17    1889 Megan Meer         F                                  56:22.0   56:10.9   9:02  43  56.8       1        F 40-44   
18    1943 Michael Yates      M                                  57:10.0   57:05.2   9:11  51  53.1       2        M 50-54   
19    1865 R J Lambert        M                                  58:50.1   58:33.5   9:25  38  46.7       4        M 35-39   
20    1841 Ray Harrell        M                                  59:40.9   59:23.1   9:33  41  47.0       1        M 40-44   
21    1849 Kason Horn         M                                  59:39.7   59:33.7   9:35  29  44.9       3        M 25-29   
22    1715 Steven Gangstead   M                                  1:00:47.1 1:00:38.6 9:46  34  44.3       2        M 30-34   
23    1894 James Narramore    M                                  1:00:57.3 1:00:47.2 9:47  54  51.1       3        M 50-54   
24    1956 Lacey Frenzl       F                                  1:02:17.6 1:01:50.0 9:57  32  49.1       2        F 30-34   
25    1845 Laura Hatch        F                                  1:02:43.2 1:02:36.4 10:05 32  48.5       3        F 30-34   
26    1934 Jenelle Vincel     F                                  1:02:59.5 1:02:39.9 10:05 44  51.3       2        F 40-44   
27    1929 Andy Sutton        M                                  1:02:50.2 1:02:41.5 10:05 54  49.6       4        M 50-54   
28    1982 Colleen Rebant     F      Red Oak       TX    US      1:03:01.0 1:02:55.1 10:08 63  64.4       1        F 60-64   
29    1856 Robert Kilinski    M                                  1:02:59.2 1:02:55.2 10:08 61  52.6       1        M 60-64   
30    1941 Paul Wilson        M                                  1:03:34.8 1:03:08.5 10:10 47  46.4       4        M 45-49   
31    1953 Steve Connolly     M                                  1:05:57.3 1:05:24.5 10:32 56  48.4       1        M 55-59   
32    1955 Bret Duke          M                                  1:06:59.0 1:06:09.8 10:39 37  41.1       5        M 35-39   
33    1712 Peggy GAILEY       F                                  1:06:33.3 1:06:26.7 10:42 55  54.8       1        F 55-59   
34    1682 Adriana Brown      F                                  1:07:00.2 1:06:40.5 10:44 39  46.6       1        F 35-39   
35    1966 William Rogers     M                                  1:07:29.1 1:07:04.7 10:48 41  41.6       2        M 40-44   
36    1899 MICHELLE NORTHCUTT F                                  1:07:37.7 1:07:22.0 10:50 55  54.1       2        F 55-59   
37    1868 Kimberly Lawler    F                                  1:08:09.4 1:07:28.1 10:51 45  48.1       1        F 45-49   
38    1960 Juliet Gritz       F                                  1:08:42.5 1:08:32.1 11:02 45  47.3       2        F 45-49   
39    1995 Karen Hare         F      Arlington     TX    US      1:08:41.5 1:08:34.1 11:02 47  48.3       3        F 45-49   
40    1700 Stacy Fennell      F                                  1:09:25.5 1:09:11.3 11:08 42  45.7       3        F 40-44   
41    1938 Nicole Willingham  F                                  1:09:25.4 1:09:11.7 11:08 37  44.5       2        F 35-39   
42    1907 Kraig Rodgers      M                                  1:09:34.8 1:09:13.7 11:08 48  42.7       5        M 45-49   
43    1883 Lori Matthews      F                                  1:09:54.2 1:09:23.1 11:10 53  51.2       1        F 50-54   
44    1983 Robert Rebant      M      Red Oak       TX    US      1:09:43.0 1:09:36.2 11:12 63  48.5       2        M 60-64   
45    1976 Amy Peacock        F      Granbury      TX    US      1:10:00.6 1:09:54.5 11:15 33  43.5       4        F 30-34   
46    1905 Matthew Riek       M                                  1:10:12.7 1:09:57.6 11:16 50  43.0       5        M 50-54   
47    1833 Michaela Gunter    F                                  1:10:21.3 1:10:08.1 11:17 26  43.2       1        F 25-29   
48    1909 Julie Rosiek       F                                  1:10:26.2 1:10:09.3 11:17 51  49.4       2        F 50-54   
49    1832 Chance Guest       M                                  1:11:50.8 1:10:55.2 11:25 46  41.0       6        M 45-49   
50    1882 Erin Masters       F                                  1:11:48.3 1:11:38.3 11:32 51  48.4       3        F 50-54   
51    1695 Chris Dikes        M                                  1:14:20.3 1:13:50.7 11:53 49  40.3       7        M 45-49   
52    1936 Brenda Williams    F                                  1:14:21.2 1:14:08.3 11:56 54  48.5       4        F 50-54   
53    1709 HUBERT FOSTER      M                                  1:14:35.7 1:14:14.7 11:57 59  43.8       2        M 55-59   
54    1842 Ray Harris         M                                  1:15:03.9 1:14:49.0 12:02 67  46.8       1        M 65-99   
55    1873 Adelaide Leavens   F                                  1:15:50.8 1:15:18.9 12:07 58  50.3       3        F 55-59   
56    1900 Louise Otto        F                                  1:15:50.8 1:15:19.2 12:07 58  50.3       4        F 55-59   
57    1691 Carey Cribbs       F                                  1:15:48.9 1:15:35.9 12:10 64  54.4       2        F 60-64   
58    1942 Marianne Wyatt     F                                  1:17:19.6 1:16:53.6 12:22 53  46.2       5        F 50-54   
59    1917 Brandie Smith      F                                  1:17:42.2 1:17:01.2 12:24 31  39.4       5        F 30-34   
60    1679 Megan Bise         F                                  1:17:40.4 1:17:03.2 12:24 29  39.4       2        F 25-29   
61    1887 Anita McCutchen    F                                  1:17:50.1 1:17:06.8 12:25 47  42.9       4        F 45-49   
62    1919 Pinckney Smith     M                                  1:17:45.8 1:17:07.0 12:25 63  43.7       3        M 60-64   
63    1836 Leslie Haas        F                                  1:18:30.2 1:18:11.4 12:35 53  45.4       6        F 50-54   
64    1838 Chris Harper       M                                  1:18:26.5 1:18:17.2 12:36 50  38.4       6        M 50-54   
65    1680 Sara Borden        F                                  1:18:29.9 1:18:18.3 12:36 37  39.3       3        F 35-39   
66    2439 TERRI GREENWAY     F      DUBLIN        TX    US      1:21:07.1 1:20:16.5 12:55 57  46.6       5        F 55-59   
67    1719 Delette Gazaway    F                                  1:21:09.5 1:20:26.7 12:57 57  46.5       6        F 55-59   
68    1962 Jason Hill         M                                  1:22:24.7 1:21:58.1 13:11 44  34.9       3        M 40-44   
69    1912 Coleman Schoessow  M                                  1:22:46.1 1:22:25.7 13:16 39  33.4       6        M 35-39   
70    1913 Niki Schoessow     F                                  1:22:46.0 1:22:25.8 13:16 38  37.5       4        F 35-39   
71    1967 Myrna Rogers       F                                  1:23:49.8 1:23:23.2 13:25 41  37.7       4        F 40-44   
72    1971 Jenna Bieshaar     F      Mineral Wells TX    US      1:23:50.3 1:23:33.8 13:27 47  39.6       5        F 45-49   
73    1713 Elizabeth Gammons  F                                  1:23:46.7 1:23:34.3 13:27 36  36.7       5        F 35-39   
74    1987 TG Tolboom         M                          US      1:26:39.2 1:26:26.5 13:55 55  36.3       3        M 55-59   
75    1965 Emily MCLEMORE     F                                  1:27:28.0 1:26:51.8 13:59 44  37.0       5        F 40-44   
76    1898 Madison Northcutt  F                                  1:27:12.4 1:26:56.4 13:59 22  34.9       1        F 20-24   
77    1852 Lisa Jackson       F                                  1:28:03.2 1:27:20.4 14:03 45  37.2       6        F 45-49   
78    1702 Ronni Fisher       F                                  1:27:56.5 1:27:38.9 14:06 27  34.6       3        F 25-29   
79    1678 Brooke Battles     F                                  1:29:30.0 1:28:56.3 14:19 43  35.8       6        F 40-44   
80    1931 Jennifer Thomas    F                                  1:29:29.6 1:29:10.3 14:21 47  37.1       7        F 45-49   
81    1922 Sue Ann Soll       F                                  1:33:28.0 1:33:13.8 15:00 63  43.5       3        F 60-64   
82    1926 Lisa Stephens      F                                  1:33:57.1 1:33:30.6 15:03 43  34.1       7        F 40-44   
83    1963 Monica Hobbs       F                                  1:35:55.4 1:35:28.6 15:22 48  35.1       8        F 45-49   
84    1901 Missy Paschall     F                                  1:35:56.5 1:35:30.3 15:22 58  39.6       7        F 55-59   
85    1925 Rebecca Stack      F                                  1:36:43.0 1:36:09.4 15:28 61  41.0       4        F 60-64   
86    1675 Jennifer Anderson  F                                  1:36:43.0 1:36:09.5 15:29 47  34.4       9        F 45-49   
87    1685 Danna Casey        F                                  1:36:59.5 1:36:59.5 15:37 46  33.8       10       F 45-49   
88    1914 Debbie SHEETS      F                                  1:42:29.6 1:42:05.8 16:26 60  38.1       5        F 60-64   
89    1855 LeAnn Jones        F                                  2:03:28.0 2:03:05.9 19:49 58  30.8       8        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Madison Flowers 1706 40  1       M               42:37 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Alison Miller 1890 39  4       F               47:11 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Travis Keane 1985 45  5       M      Fort Worth TX US 47:17.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mandy Tydlaska 1972 45  15      F      Fort Worth TX US 56:07.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marc Garcia 1957 23  14      M               55:44.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Holton Hemby 1961 27  6       M               47:36.4 
2     Will Bryant  1683 27  9       M               51:27.2 
3     Kason Horn   1849 29  21      M               59:33.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Greg Donahue     1973 34  12      M      Granbury TX US 54:28.3   
2     Steven Gangstead 1715 34  22      M                     1:00:38.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Justin Grissom  1723 37  2       M                     45:00.9 
2     Barrett Brandon 1948 37  3       M                     45:31.2 
3     John Roaten     1977 37  7       M      Granbury TX US 50:01.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ray Harrell    1841 41  20      M               59:23.1   
2     William Rogers 1966 41  35      M               1:07:04.7 
3     Jason Hill     1962 44  68      M               1:21:58.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jason Bahamundi 1676 45  11      M                      54:23.6 
2     Michael Small   1916 48  13      M                      54:28.5 
3     Chris Wright    1989 47  16      M      Mansfield TX US 56:08.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Robert Toth     1979 53  10      M      Granbury TX US 53:10.9   
2     Michael Yates   1943 51  18      M                     57:05.2   
3     James Narramore 1894 54  23      M                     1:00:47.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Steve Connolly 1953 56  31      M               1:05:24.5 
2     HUBERT FOSTER  1709 59  53      M               1:14:14.7 
3     TG Tolboom     1987 55  74      M        US     1:26:26.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Robert Kilinski 1856 61  29      M                    1:02:55.2 
2     Robert Rebant   1983 63  44      M      Red Oak TX US 1:09:36.2 
3     Pinckney Smith  1919 63  62      M                    1:17:07.0 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ray Harris 1842 67  54      M               1:14:49 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Madison Northcutt 1898 22  76      F               1:26:56.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michaela Gunter 1833 26  47      F               1:10:08.1 
2     Megan Bise      1679 29  60      F               1:17:03.2 
3     Ronni Fisher    1702 27  78      F               1:27:38.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lauren Brandon 1681 33  8       F               50:04.7   
2     Lacey Frenzl   1956 32  24      F               1:01:50.0 
3     Laura Hatch    1845 32  25      F               1:02:36.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Adriana Brown     1682 39  34      F               1:06:40.5 
2     Nicole Willingham 1938 37  41      F               1:09:11.7 
3     Sara Borden       1680 37  65      F               1:18:18.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Megan Meer     1889 43  17      F               56:10.9   
2     Jenelle Vincel 1934 44  26      F               1:02:39.9 
3     Stacy Fennell  1700 42  40      F               1:09:11.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kimberly Lawler 1868 45  37      F                      1:07:28.1 
2     Juliet Gritz    1960 45  38      F                      1:08:32.1 
3     Karen Hare      1995 47  39      F      Arlington TX US 1:08:34.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lori Matthews 1883 53  43      F               1:09:23.1 
2     Julie Rosiek  1909 51  48      F               1:10:09.3 
3     Erin Masters  1882 51  50      F               1:11:38.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Peggy GAILEY       1712 55  33      F               1:06:26.7 
2     MICHELLE NORTHCUTT 1899 55  36      F               1:07:22.0 
3     Adelaide Leavens   1873 58  55      F               1:15:18.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Colleen Rebant 1982 63  28      F      Red Oak TX US 1:02:55.1 
2     Carey Cribbs   1691 64  57      F                    1:15:35.9 
3     Sue Ann Soll   1922 63  81      F                    1:33:13.8 

Embed Code