Results For
Flagstaff Marathon

Flagstaff, AZ 86001
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Country Chip    Age Gender Rank 
                                                                   Time                    
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= === =========== 
1     71  Art DeGraw           M      Flagstaff      AZ    US      2:49:51 34  1           
2     37  Gary Krugger         M      Flagstaff      AZ    US      2:57:32 29  2           
3     45  Sean Meissner        M      Durango        CO    US      3:15:51 41  3           
4     65  Ian Torrence         M      Flagstaff      AZ    US      3:17:30 41  4           
5     1   John Artley          M      Flagstaff      AZ    US      3:19:53 35  5           
6     49  Brian Moody          M      Flagstaff      AZ    US      3:28:46 29  6           
7     25  Kent Green           M      San Tan Valley AZ    US      3:31:01 27  7           
8     68  Karl Waak            M      Cottonwood     AZ    US      3:35:48 45  8           
9     61  Todd Schultz         M      Flagstaff      AZ    US      3:49:36 45  9           
10    5   Mary Broadbent       F      flagstaff      AZ    US      3:53:02 32  1           
11    13  Samuel Crabtree      M      Flagstaff      AZ    US      4:00:56 30  10          
12    16  Jason Farmer         M      Tempe          AZ    US      4:00:56 24  11          
13    27  Rob Hall             M      Flagstaff      AZ    US      4:02:48 51  12          
14    70  David Wood           M      Phoenix        AZ    US      4:06:11 36  13          
15    9   Darrell Charles      M      Newcomb        NM    US      4:13:20 31  14          
16    12  Mark Cosmas          M      phoenix        AZ    US      4:16:00 47  15          
17    44  Carlos Martinez      M      Spearfish      SD    US      4:17:27 41  16          
18    40  Janel Lanphere       F      Flagstaff      AZ    US      4:17:48 37  2           
19    63  Alex Sparks          F      Tucson         AZ    US      4:19:17 25  3           
20    51  Lane Morgan          M      Flagstaff      AZ    US      4:24:30 42  17          
21    28  BRAD HECK            M      FLAGSTAFF      AZ    US      4:28:37 36  18          
22    67  TImothy Villaran     M      Tucson         AZ    US      4:29:12 33  19          
23    60  Danielle Schmandt    F      Houston        TX    US      4:30:17 27  4           
24    22  Aaron Goodman        M      Scottsdale     AZ    US      4:38:40 33  20          
25    69  Nathan Warner        M      Tucson         AZ    US      4:40:18 31  21          
26    53  Kathryn Nealey       F      Tucson         AZ    US      4:40:42 26  5           
27    39  Michael Kuhn         M      Marana         AZ    US      4:42:29 48  22          
28    29  David Hicks          M      Vail           AZ    US      4:43:42 44  23          
29    47  Holly Miller         F      Scottsdale     AZ    US      4:57:04 40  6           
30    8   Fred Casey           M      Peoria         AZ    US      4:59:01 62  24          
31    42  Keith Lord           M      Phoenix        AZ    US      5:00:31 43  25          
32    17  Valerie Fernandez    F      Phoenix        AZ    US      5:03:57 37  7           
33    31  Alyson Jay           F      Flagstaff      AZ    US      5:06:39 35  8           
34    36  Chris Krueger        M      Peoria         AZ    US      5:15:54 42  26          
35    26  Tim Hackett          M      Mesa           AZ    US      5:17:20 47  27          
36    7   Rogelio Carmona      M      Tolleson       AZ    US      5:17:24 63  28          
37    34  Laura Kennedy        F      Golden         CO    US      5:17:37 34  9           
38    57  Chelsey Rios         F      phoenix        AZ    US      5:27:24 30  10          
39    52  Jeremy Murray-Krezan M      Albuquerque    NM    US      5:28:38 37  29          
40    46  Chad Meunier         M      Winslow        AZ    US      5:29:16 41  30          
41    15  Amy Dillon           F      Tucson         AZ    US      5:31:44 35  11          
42    64  Riva Thompson        F      Blanding       UT    US      5:36:42 19  12          
43    11  Billy Cordasco       M      Flagstaff      AZ    US      5:42:43 52  31          
44    6   Will Butler          M      Mesa           AZ    US      5:50:08 41  32          
45    24  Jessica Grahmann     F      Flagstaff      AZ    US      5:54:15 36  13          
46    50  Raymond Morace       M      Sierra Vista   AZ    US      5:55:07 51  33          
47    58  Claudia Roedl        F      scottsdale     AZ    US      5:56:17 50  14          
48    56  William Richards     M      tucson         AZ    US      5:57:06 30  34          
49    38  Dennis Kuhn          M      Morganton      NC    US      5:59:05 51  35          
50    35  Cindy Kirk           F      Tempe          AZ    US      6:02:05 54  15          
51    23  Sandy Graham         F      Tampa          FL    US      6:08:21 53  16          
52    2   Angela Ashton        F      phx            AZ    US      6:12:05 26  17          
53    30  Amanda Hughes        F      Scottsdale     AZ    US      6:12:15 32  18          
54    19  Debbie Gardner       F      Indianapolis   IN    US      6:23:11 55  19          
55    20  Tom Gardner          M      Indianapolis   IN    US      6:23:12 55  36          

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.