5th Annual Mt Wolf Haunted House 5K

Sat October 19, 2019 Mount Wolf, PA US 17347 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Clock Time Pace  Age Division Place Division Age        
                                                                                                     Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ========== ===== === ============== ======== ========== 
1     166 S. Perry                                                       10                                     
2     41  Evan Sandt                Conestoga     PA    0:19:43    6:21  50                                     
3     137 DAMIEN LYNCH       M      YORK                0:20:51    6:43  41                          65.9       
4     142 RYAN MALEY         M      MT WOLF             0:22:25    7:14  14  3              M1014    61.0       
5     453 J. SMELTZER        M      RED LION            0:22:53    7:23  12  4              M1014    63.0       
6     458 M. SNYDER          M      YORK                0:22:55    7:23  12  5              M1014    62.9       
7     72  T. DRANE           M      YORK                0:22:56    7:24  12  6              M1014    62.8       
8     138 NATHANIEL MADARA   M      LITITZ              0:23:16    7:30  36  3              M3539    57.1       
9     466 O. TUCKER          M      MANCHESTER          0:23:16    7:30  10  7              M1014    66.6       
10    79  L. ELTZ            F      HANOVER             0:23:16    7:30  9   1              F19      76.7       
11    80  TOM ELTZ           M      HANOVER             0:23:38    7:37  42  1              M4044    58.6       
12    70  B. DO              M      YORK                0:23:45    7:39  10  8              M1014    65.2       
13    165 I. Smith                                      0:23:54    7:42  10                                     
14    134 K. LAVETAN         M      YORK                0:24:47    7:59  12  9              M1014    58.1       
15    89  T. GARVER          M      YORK HAVEN          0:24:47    7:59  12  10             M1014    58.1       
16    119 B. JOHNSON         M      MT WOLF             0:24:48    8:00  11  11             M1014    60.0       
17    471 T. VERNICK-COHEN   M      DOVER               0:25:06    8:06  11  12             M1014    59.3       
18    479 R. WOODEN          M      MT WOLF             0:25:17    8:09  9   3              M19      64.2       
19    148 DEVIN MOYER        M      DOVER               0:25:22    8:11  41  2              M4044    54.2       
20    431 C. PRINCE          M      MT WOLF             0:25:40    8:17  10  13             M1014    60.4       
21    63  A. COON            M      MT WOLF             0:25:43    8:17  9   4              M19      63.1       
22    65  JEFF COON          M      MT WOLF             0:25:44    8:18  42  3              M4044    53.8       
23    476 WARREN WICKLINE    M      MOUNT WOLF          0:25:51    8:20  48  2              M4549    56.0       
24    143 JON MCDOWELL       M      YORK                0:26:22    8:30  36  4              M3539    50.4       
25    96  DENVER GOOD        M      MT WOLF             0:26:24    8:31  16  1              M1519    50.1       
26    463 G. THOMAS          M      YORK HAVEN          0:26:35    8:34  11  14             M1014    56.0       
27    118 P. ILGENFRITZ      M      YORK                0:26:35    8:34  11  15             M1014    56.0       
28    64  A. COON            F      MT WOLF             0:26:53    8:40  11  4              F1014    62.6       
29    422 R. PACELCZYK       M      YORK HAVEN          0:27:20    8:49  11  16             M1014    54.5       
30    122 A. KEEFE           M      MT WOLF             0:27:54    9:00  11  17             M1014    53.4       
31    115 S. HUNTER          F      MANCHESTER          0:28:17    9:07  10  5              F1014    61.1       
32    464 BELLA TREGLIA      F      DOVER               0:28:29    9:11  16  1              F1519    53.3       
33    146 L. MENDOZA         M      YORK                0:28:31    9:12  11  18             M1014    52.2       
34    465 S. TREGLIA         F      DOVER               0:28:39    9:14  11  6              F1014    58.7       
35    467 A. UNGRADY         F      MT WOLF             0:28:41    9:15  9   2              F19      62.2       
36    106 B. HEILAND         F      MT WOLF             0:29:06    9:23  11  7              F1014    57.8       
37    459 C. SOUTNER         M      MANCHESTER          0:29:18    9:27  9   5              M19      55.4       
38    45  T. BART            M      MANCHESTER          0:29:20    9:28  9   6              M19      55.3       
39    51  SUZANNE BODINE     F      MANCHESTER          0:29:21    9:28  28  2              F2529    50.1       
40    95  B. GOOD            F      MT WOLF             0:29:38    9:33  10  8              F1014    58.4       
41    60  K. COLLIER         M      MT WOLF             0:29:38    9:33  11  19             M1014    50.2       
42    50  JUSTIN BLOSS JR    M      YORK HAVEN          0:29:46    9:36  14  20             M1014    46.0       
43    149 W. MULLER          M      MT WOLF             0:30:11    9:44  10  21             M1014    51.3       
44    460 JESSICA STOUP      F      DOVER               0:30:11    9:44  31  1              F3034    48.7       
45    99  MASZIE GRANZ       F      MANCHESTER          0:30:25    9:48  13  9              F1014    52.7       
46    444 C. ROME            M      MANCHESTER          0:30:26    9:49  9   7              M19      53.3       
47    42  RHAEGAR ARBOGAST   M      YORK                0:30:46    9:55  29  3              M2529    42.1       
48    433 EMILY RAU          F      YORK                0:31:00    10:00 18  2              F1519    47.7       
49    480 J. ZAMBITO         M      YORK                0:31:03    10:00 12  22             M1014    46.4       
50    457 KIRK SNYDER        M      YORK                0:31:06    10:02 46  3              M4549    45.9       
51    67  ALEXANDER DANNEHL  M      YORK                0:31:07    10:02 26  4              M2529    41.6       
52    147 K. MONAGHAN        M      MT WOLF             0:31:12    10:04 11  23             M1014    47.7       
53    456 B. SMITH           M      YORK HAVEN          0:31:13    10:04 11  24             M1014    47.7       
54    481 MOLLY ZIEGLER      F      MT WOLF             0:31:22    10:07 40  2              F4044    48.2       
55    44  LARA BARE          F      MT WOLF             0:31:24    10:07 43  3              F4044    49.1       
56    436 SCOTT RECHARD      M      MT WOLF             0:31:27    10:08 47  4              M4549    45.7       
57    437 E. REIGLE          M      MT WOLF             0:31:29    10:09 11  25             M1014    47.3       
58    104 L. HAMMAKER        M      MT WOLF             0:31:35    10:11 9   8              M19      51.4       
59    161 A. Christine                                  0:32:02    10:20 10                                     
60    71  KRISTY DO          F      YORK                0:32:02    10:20 40  4              F4044    47.2       
61    98  E. GRABOSCH        F      MT WOLF             0:32:09    10:22 9   3              F19      55.5       
62    109 E. HESS            F      MT WOLF             0:32:35    10:30 11  10             F1014    51.6       
63    108 AMY HESS           F      MT WOLF             0:32:38    10:31 37  1              F3539    45.7       
64    468 S. VANADA          F      MT WOLF             0:32:40    10:32 11  11             F1014    51.5       
65    52  M. BRABHAM         F      MANCHESTER          0:32:57    10:37 12  12             F1014    49.8       
66    53  R. BRODBECK        F      DOVER               0:33:02    10:39 11  13             F1014    50.9       
67    73  KRYSTLE DUMIRE     F      LANCASTER           0:33:02    10:39 32  2              F3034    44.6       
68    74  TIMOTHY DUMIRE     M      LANCASTER           0:33:02    10:39 38  5              M3539    40.8       
69    450 A. SCHLASTA        M      MT WOLF             0:33:09    10:41 10  26             M1014    46.7       
70    84  J. FELIZARDO       F      MANCHESTER          0:33:16    10:44 11  14             F1014    50.6       
71    103 C. HAMMAKER        F      MT WOLF             0:33:25    10:47 11  15             F1014    50.3       
72    152 J. NACE            F      MT WOLF             0:33:33    10:49 9   4              F19      53.2       
73    58  J. CLANCY          M      MT WOLF             0:33:36    10:50 9   9              M19      48.3       
74    448 C. SCHAEBERLE      M      MANCHESTER          0:34:13    11:02 8   10             M19      50.0       
75    469 A. VERNICK-COHEN   F      DOVER               0:34:18    11:03 12  16             F1014    47.8       
76    57  MANDY CARON        F      YORK HAVEN          0:34:25    11:06 39  2              F3539    43.7       
77    461 B. STRAYER         M      YOR                 0:34:27    11:06 10  27             M1014    45.0       
78    160 G. McCright               Mt Wolf       PA    0:34:32    11:08 10                                     
79    449 C. SCHAEBERLE      F      MANCHESTER          0:34:46    11:12 11  17             F1014    48.4       
80    158 K. Hasty                  Mt Wolf       PA    0:34:47    11:13 8                                      
81    123 ALISHA KELLER      F      MT WOLF             0:35:02    11:18 43  5              F4044    44.0       
82    130 KEVIN KOLISCAK     M      MT WOLF             0:35:18    11:23 42  4              M4044    39.2       
83    125 A. KENAWELL        M      YORK HAVEN          0:35:24    11:25 8   11             M19      48.3       
84    127 ANDREA KENAWELL    F      YORK HAVEN          0:35:42    11:31 42  6              F4044    42.9       
85    442 R. RODGERS         F      DOVER               0:36:01    11:37 11  18             F1014    46.7       
86    77  M. EDLEBLUTE       F      MANCHESTER          0:36:02    11:37 9   5              F19      49.5       
87    159 E. Simmonds                                   0:36:02    11:37 8                                      
88    145 MICHEL MENDOZA     M      YORK                0:36:02    11:37 35  6              M3539    36.7       
89    452 JONATHAN SIMMONS   M      YORK HAVEN          0:36:03    11:38 40  5              M4044    37.9       
90    440 B. RODGERS         F      DOVER               0:36:07    11:39 9   6              F19      49.4       
91    124 S. KELLER          F      MT WOLF             0:36:08    11:39 9   7              F19      49.4       
92    441 LEAH RODGERS       F      DOVER               0:36:09    11:39 38  3              F3539    41.4       
93    434 JOHN RAU           M      YORK                0:36:11    11:40 52  1              M5054    41.3       
94    164 N. Reece                                      0:36:12    11:40 11                                     
95    432 BETSY RAU          F      YORK                0:36:18    11:42 55  1              F5559    48.1       
96    470 L. VERNICK-COHEN   F      DOVER               0:37:03    11:57 10  19             F1014    46.7       
97    135 G. LIZANO          F      MT WOLF             0:37:03    11:57 8   8              F19      49.8       
98    69  K. DETRICK         F      MANCHESTER          0:37:08    11:58 11  20             F1014    45.3       
99    425 C. PETERS          M      MT WOLF             0:37:21    12:02 6   12             M19      52.3       
100   88  JESS GANGAWARE     F      MANCHESTER          0:37:22    12:03 28  3              F2529    39.4       
101   447 G. SANDMANN        M      MT WOLF             0:37:33    12:07 9   13             M19      43.2       
102   68  DOUG DELLER        M      MT WOLF             0:37:34    12:07 40  6              M4044    36.4       
103   102 M. HAINES          F      MT WOLF             0:37:41    12:09 10  21             F1014    45.9       
104   61  S. COLLIER         F      MT WOLF             0:37:50    12:12 10  22             F1014    45.7       
105   443 A. RODRIGUEZ       F      YORK                0:37:58    12:14 9   9              F19      47.0       
106   144 L. MCGUIRE         M      MANCHESTER          0:38:00    12:15 10  28             M1014    40.8       
107   473 R. WALTERS         F      MT WOLF             0:38:20    12:22 9   10             F19      46.5       
108   133 S. KOPP            F      YORK                0:38:23    12:22 9   11             F19      46.5       
109   474 A. WELT            F      MT WOLF             0:38:24    12:23 8   12             F19      48.1       
110   97  N. GOODLING        F      YORK HAVEN          0:38:25    12:23 10  23             F1014    45.0       
111   472 BARRY VITZ         M      MANCHESTER          0:38:25    12:23 51  2              M5054    38.6       
112   86  R. GALLOWAY        F      MT WOLF             0:38:29    12:24 9   13             F19      46.4       
113   56  A. CAMIER          F      MANCHESTER          0:38:29    12:25 10  24             F1014    44.9       
114   482 S. ZIEGLER         F      MT WOLF             0:38:39    12:28 9   14             F19      46.2       
115   100 A. GURRERI         F      YORK                0:38:50    12:31 9   15             F19      45.9       
116   87  KATIE GALLOWAY     F      MOUNT WOLF          0:38:53    12:32 40  7              F4044    38.9       
117   110 S. HIGHTOWER       F      YORK                0:39:02    12:35 10  25             F1014    44.3       
118   454 ASHLEY SMITH       F      MT WOLF             0:39:42    12:48 32  3              F3034    37.1       
119   78  M. EDLEBLUTE       F      MANCHESTER          0:39:56    12:52 11  26             F1014    42.1       
120   424 BRAD PETERS        M      MANCHESTER          0:40:23    13:01 36  7              M3539    32.9       
121   426 C. PETERS          M      MT WOLF             0:40:23    13:01 8   14             M19      42.4       
122   132 V. KOONTZ          M      MANCHESTER          0:40:32    13:04 11  29             M1014    36.7       
123   117 CARRIE IEZZI       F      YORK                0:40:46    13:09 39  4              F3539    36.9       
124   116 A. IEZZI           F      YORK                0:40:46    13:09 9   16             F19      43.8       
125   438 A. RICHARDS        M      MANCHESTER          0:41:04    13:15 11  30             M1014    36.2       
126   112 G. HUFFER          M      MT WOLF             0:41:15    13:18 8   15             M19      41.5       
127   105 A. HEILAND         F      MT WOLF             0:41:21    13:20 9   17             F19      43.1       
128   113 JULIA HUFFER       F      BALTIMORE           0:41:29    13:22 55  2              F5559    42.1       
129   423 F. PEELING         M      MT WOLF             0:41:54    13:31 11  31             M1014    35.5       
130   121 J. JOSEPH          F      MANCHESTER          0:42:16    13:38 10  27             F1014    40.9       
131   54  SANDY BROWN        F      YORK                0:42:32    13:43 55  3              F5559    41.0       
132   55  E. BUNNER          F      MANCHSTER           0:42:53    13:50 10  28             F1014    40.3       
133   101 J. HAINES          F      MT WOLF             0:43:15    13:57 10  29             F1014    40.0       
134   126 A. KENAWELL        F      YORK HAVEN          0:43:27    14:01 11  30             F1014    38.7       
135   128 MICHAEL KENAWELL   M      YORK HAVEN          0:43:28    14:01 42  7              M4044    31.9       
136   445 ROCHELLE ROSENFELD F      SILVER SPRING       0:43:53    14:09 73  1              F7079    50.3       
137   140 E. MALEY           F      MT WOLF             0:44:02    14:12 11  31             F1014    38.2       
138   141 MELISSA MALEY      F      MT WOLF             0:44:03    14:12 45  1              F4549    35.6       
139   94  D. GLATFELTER      M      MANCHESTER          0:44:04    14:13 10  32             M1014    35.2       
140   475 B. WELT            M      MT WOLF             0:44:13    14:15 8   16             M19      38.7       
141   76  A. ECKENRODE       F      DOVER               0:44:15    14:16 10  32             F1014    39.1       
142   75  AMY ECKENRODE      F      DOVER               0:44:19    14:17 37  5              F3539    33.7       
143   90  CHARLIE GEROW      M      HARRISBURG          0:44:44    14:25 64  1              M6064    36.8       
144   83  IVETTE FELIZARDO   F      MANCHESTER          0:45:08    14:33 37  6              F3539    33.0       
145   439 NICOLE RICHARDS    F      MANCHESTER          0:45:08    14:33 38  7              F3539    33.2       
146   46  E. BASKETE         M      MANCHESTER          0:45:55    14:48 8   17             M19      37.3       
147   47  DORIS BASKETTE     F      MANCHESTER          0:45:58    14:49 37  8              F3539    32.5       
148   49  M. BLOSS           F      YORK HAVEN          0:46:24    14:58 11  33             F1014    36.2       
149   131 A. KOONTZ          F      MANCHESTER          0:46:37    15:02 10  34             F1014    37.1       
150   455 ZAK SMITH          M      MT WOLF             0:46:50    15:06 13  33             M1014    29.9       
151   153 B. NULPH           M      MT WOLF             0:47:56    15:27 8   18             M19      35.7       
152   154 DANETTE NULPH      F      MT WOLF             0:47:57    15:28 44  8              F4044    32.4       
153   93  MELANIE GLADFELTER F      YORK                0:49:13    15:52 41  9              F4044    30.9       
154   151 I. MURDOCCA        M      MANCHESTER          0:49:34    15:59 9   19             M19      32.7       
155   150 BARB MURDOCCA      F      MANCHESTER          0:49:36    16:00 45  2              F4549    31.6       
156   91  R. GIANNINI        M      MT WOLF             0:50:53    16:24 10  34             M1014    30.4       
157   48  N. BLACKENSHIP     M      MT WOLF             0:50:53    16:25 10  35             M1014    30.4       
158   114 E. HUNT            F      MT WOLF             0:51:41    16:40 9   18             F19      34.5       
159   429 O. POTOSCHNIK      M      YORK                0:52:34    16:57 9   20             M19      30.9       
160   427 JAMIE POTOSCHNIK   F      YORK                0:52:34    16:57 36  9              F3539    28.2       
161   428 JOSEPH POTOSCHNIK  M      YORK                0:52:34    16:57 37  8              M3539    25.4       
162   162 I. Clapper                                    0:53:48    17:21 12                                     
163   111 TARA HIGHTOWER     F      YORK                0:53:49    17:21 41  10             F4044    28.3       
164   92  SHANNON GIANNINI   F      MT WOLF             0:55:36    17:56 35  10             F3539    26.6       
165   435 K. RECHARD         F      MT WOLF             0:55:36    17:56 10  35             F1014    31.1       
166   107 CHRIS HEILAND      M      MT WOLF             0:55:59    18:03 39  9              M3539    24.2       
167   163 A. Jones                                      0:58:15    18:47 8                                      
168   157 K. Edmonds                Manchester    PA    0:58:16    18:47 8                                      
169   446 JESSICA SALISBURY  F      ABERDEEN            0:58:16    18:47 33  4              F3034    25.3       
170   139 A. MALEY           F      MT WOLF             1:07:30    21:46 9   19             F19      26.4       
171   66  A. CSUTORAS        F      MT WOLF             1:07:31    21:46 11  36             F1014    24.9       
172   478 D. WINGERT         M      MT WOLF             1:09:49    22:31 8   21             M19      24.5       
      81  C. ERICKSEN        M      MT WOLF                              8   2              M19                 
      451 P. SHELLY          M      MANCHESTER                           9   1              M19                 
      59  S. COCHRAN         M      MT WOLF                              11  2              M1014               
      136 K. LYNCH           M      YORK                                 11  1              M1014               
      85  A. FREDERICK       F      MANCHESTER                           10  2              F1014               
      155 MIA NULPH          F      MT WOLF                              13  3              F1014               
      156 L. OLMO            F      YORK                                 10  1              F1014               
      129 STEVEN KINNEY      M      MOUNT WOLF                           27  1              M2529               
      430 MATTHEW POUST      M      CAMP HILL                            27  2              M2529               
      43  ERIKA BAKER        F      MANCHESTER                           28  1              F2529               
      462 MICHAEL TEDESCO    M      MOUNT WOLF                           33  1              M3034               
      62  MATTHEW COOK       M      CAMP HILL                            35  2              M3539               
      82  MIKE ERICKSEN      M      MT WOLF                              38  1              M3539               
      477 LATOSHA WILSON     F      YORK                                 40  1              F4044               
      120 NORM JONES         M      MT WOLF                              48  1              M4549               


Overall Winners
Place Name         Bib Age Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ====== =============== ===== 
1     S. Perry     166 10           US                  
2     Evan Sandt   41  50         Conestoga PA US 19:43 
3     DAMIEN LYNCH 137 41  M      YORK            20:51 


M 1-9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     P. SHELLY   451 9           MANCHESTER         
2     C. ERICKSEN 81  8           MT WOLF            
3     R. WOODEN   479 9   18      MT WOLF      25:17 
4     A. COON     63  9   21      MT WOLF      25:43 
5     C. SOUTNER  459 9   37      MANCHESTER   29:18 


M 10-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     K. LYNCH    136 11          YORK             
2     S. COCHRAN  59  11          MT WOLF          
3     RYAN MALEY  142 14  4       MT WOLF    22:25 
4     J. SMELTZER 453 12  5       RED LION   22:53 
5     M. SNYDER   458 12  6       YORK       22:55 


M 15-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location  Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ========= ===== 
1     DENVER GOOD 96  16  25      MT WOLF   26:24 


M 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     STEVEN KINNEY     129 27          MOUNT WOLF         
2     MATTHEW POUST     430 27          CAMP HILL          
3     RHAEGAR ARBOGAST  42  29  47      YORK         30:46 
4     ALEXANDER DANNEHL 67  26  51      YORK         31:07 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ==== 
1     MICHAEL TEDESCO 462 33          MOUNT WOLF        


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     MIKE ERICKSEN    82  38          MT WOLF           
2     MATTHEW COOK     62  35          CAMP HILL         
3     NATHANIEL MADARA 138 36  8       LITITZ      23:16 
4     JON MCDOWELL     143 36  24      YORK        26:22 
5     TIMOTHY DUMIRE   74  38  68      LANCASTER   33:02 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     TOM ELTZ         80  42  11      HANOVER      23:38 
2     DEVIN MOYER      148 41  19      DOVER        25:22 
3     JEFF COON        65  42  22      MT WOLF      25:44 
4     KEVIN KOLISCAK   130 42  82      MT WOLF      35:18 
5     JONATHAN SIMMONS 452 40  89      YORK HAVEN   36:03 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     NORM JONES      120 48          MT WOLF            
2     WARREN WICKLINE 476 48  23      MOUNT WOLF   25:51 
3     KIRK SNYDER     457 46  50      YORK         31:06 
4     SCOTT RECHARD   436 47  56      MT WOLF      31:27 


M 50-54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     JOHN RAU   434 52  93      YORK         36:11 
2     BARRY VITZ 472 51  111     MANCHESTER   38:25 


M 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     CHARLIE GEROW 90  64  143     HARRISBURG   44:44 


F 1-9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     L. ELTZ      79  9   10      HANOVER      23:16 
2     A. UNGRADY   467 9   35      MT WOLF      28:41 
3     E. GRABOSCH  98  9   61      MT WOLF      32:09 
4     J. NACE      152 9   72      MT WOLF      33:33 
5     M. EDLEBLUTE 77  9   86      MANCHESTER   36:02 


F 10-14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     L. OLMO      156 10          YORK               
2     A. FREDERICK 85  10          MANCHESTER         
3     MIA NULPH    155 13          MT WOLF            
4     A. COON      64  11  28      MT WOLF      26:53 
5     S. HUNTER    115 10  31      MANCHESTER   28:17 


F 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     BELLA TREGLIA 464 16  32      DOVER    28:29 
2     EMILY RAU     433 18  48      YORK     31:00 


F 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     ERIKA BAKER    43  28          MANCHESTER         
2     SUZANNE BODINE 51  28  39      MANCHESTER   29:21 
3     JESS GANGAWARE 88  28  100     MANCHESTER   37:22 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     JESSICA STOUP     460 31  44      DOVER       30:11 
2     KRYSTLE DUMIRE    73  32  67      LANCASTER   33:02 
3     ASHLEY SMITH      454 32  118     MT WOLF     39:42 
4     JESSICA SALISBURY 446 33  169     ABERDEEN    58:16 


F 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     AMY HESS      108 37  63      MT WOLF      32:38 
2     MANDY CARON   57  39  76      YORK HAVEN   34:25 
3     LEAH RODGERS  441 38  92      DOVER        36:09 
4     CARRIE IEZZI  117 39  123     YORK         40:46 
5     AMY ECKENRODE 75  37  142     DOVER        44:19 


F 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location  Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ========= ===== 
1     LATOSHA WILSON 477 40          YORK            
2     MOLLY ZIEGLER  481 40  54      MT WOLF   31:22 
3     LARA BARE      44  43  55      MT WOLF   31:24 
4     KRISTY DO      71  40  60      YORK      32:02 
5     ALISHA KELLER  123 43  81      MT WOLF   35:02 


F 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     MELISSA MALEY 141 45  138     MT WOLF      44:03 
2     BARB MURDOCCA 150 45  155     MANCHESTER   49:36 


F 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     BETSY RAU    432 55  95      YORK        36:18 
2     JULIA HUFFER 113 55  128     BALTIMORE   41:29 
3     SANDY BROWN  54  55  131     YORK        42:32 


F 70-79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     ROCHELLE ROSENFELD 445 73  136     SILVER SPRING   43:53 

Additional results can be found at https://results.rmraces.live/US-Road-Running/events/2019/us-road-running-5th-annual-haunted-house-5k/results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.