Results For
St. Brigid 5k Run/Walk

Xenia, OH 45385
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     361 Ben Ewert               M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:16:29.2 0:16:29.2 5:19  20  78.5       1        M Overall    
2     4   Ann Alyanak             F      Bellbrook        OH    US      0:18:20.4 0:18:20.4 5:55  40  82.4       1        F Overall    
3     173 Phil Noble              M      Xenia            OH    US      0:19:12.0 0:19:12.0 6:12  51  77.1       2        M Overall    
4     67  Brian Engle             M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:19:46.2 0:19:46.2 6:23  27  65.4       3        M Overall    
5     104 Kennedy Helton          F      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:20:47.2 0:20:47.2 6:42  13  77.2       2        F Overall    
6     155 Reese Monnin            M      Xenia            OH    US      0:20:53.8 0:20:51.5 6:44  14  65.6       1        M 14-14      
7     250 Spencer Valentine       M      Fairborn         OH    US      0:20:56.2 0:20:56.2 6:45  19  61.8                             
8     210 J. Sargent              M      Xenia            OH    US      0:21:13.9 0:21:10.1 6:50  12  68.1       1        M 12-12      
9     145 Kurt Middleton          M      Waynesville      OH    US      0:21:46.3 0:21:43.4 7:00  21  59.5                             
10    157 Tyler Monnin            M      Xenia            OH    US      0:22:06.8 0:22:04.4 7:07  14  62.0       2        M 14-14      
11    131 Andrew Madison          M      Wilmington       OH    US      0:22:23.6 0:22:22.6 7:13  20  57.8                             
12    282 Matthew Zink            M      Xenia            OH    US      0:22:44.1 0:22:41.8 7:19  14  60.3       3        M 14-14      
13    360 Stephen Hein            M      Wilmington       OH    US      0:23:02.6 0:22:58.0 7:25  63  71.0                             
14    119 M. Keferl               F      Xenia            OH    US      0:22:59.7 0:22:59.7 7:25  12  71.3       3        F Overall    
15    87  R. Gross                F      Xenia            OH    US      0:23:14.6 0:23:08.8 7:28  12  70.9       1        M 12-12      
16    264 Ed Wellman              M      Bryant           IN    US      0:23:16.1 0:23:12.0 7:29  63  70.3                             
17    241 Jackson Tate            M      Xenia            OH    US      0:23:29.1 0:23:25.7 7:33  14  58.4       4        M 14-14      
18    266 Phil Whittington        M      Honolulu         HI    US      0:23:48.0 0:23:42.6 7:39  68  71.9                             
19    600 Jon Mangan              M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:24:08.4 0:23:51.1 7:42  15  56.3                             
20    82  Matthew Graham          M      Xenia            OH    US      0:24:06.4 0:23:55.6 7:43  22  54.0                             
21    248 M. Valentine            M      Fairborn         OH    US      0:24:11.3 0:24:09.8 7:48  10  64.1       1        M 10-10      
22    44  Mindy Cvitkovich        F      Xenia            OH    US      0:24:15.9 0:24:13.9 7:49  40  62.4                             
23    40  Justin Comer            M      Xenia            OH    US      0:24:30.9 0:24:19.1 7:51  23  53.2                             
24    278 D. Zink                 M      Xenia            OH    US      0:24:24.6 0:24:22.4 7:52  10  63.6       2        M 10-10      
25    97  L. Haggerty             M      Xenia            OH    US      0:24:36.0 0:24:34.8 7:56  8   69.6       1        M 8- 8       
26    179 Cynthia Pellegrino      F      Kettering        OH    US      0:24:38.2 0:24:35.0 7:56  45  63.8                             
27    290 Garth Degler            M      Xenia            OH    US      0:25:20.5 0:25:03.3 8:05  33  52.2                             
28    102 Tim Hauser              M      Dayton           OH    US      0:25:44.1 0:25:08.2 8:07  35  52.6                             
29    85  Julie Gross             F      Xenia            OH    US      0:25:23.4 0:25:16.3 8:09  41  60.2                             
30    246 J. Valentine            M      Fairborn         OH    US      0:25:19.8 0:25:18.0 8:10  10  61.2       3        M 10-10      
31    112 Chase Hunt              M      Xenia            OH    US      0:25:22.0 0:25:18.5 8:10  13  55.4       1        M 13-13      
32    106 Lisa Hernandez          F      Dayton           OH    US      0:26:09.8 0:25:25.6 8:12  59  72.0                             
33    73  Autumn Fisher           F      Jamestown        OH    US      0:25:51.2 0:25:42.8 8:18  43  60.0                             
34    17  R. Battista             F      Xenia            OH    US      0:25:48.5 0:25:46.4 8:19  9   69.2       1        M 9- 9       
35    103 Diane Hein              F      Wilmington       OH    US      0:26:21.1 0:26:21.1 8:30  63  73.1                             
36    76  Trey Galliger           M      Xenia            OH    US      0:26:37.8 0:26:27.4 8:32  22  48.9                             
37    65  Lucas Dunn              M      Yellow Springs   OH    US      0:27:34.2 0:27:31.5 8:53  13  50.9       2        M 13-13      
38    113 Matt Hunt               M      Xenia            OH    US      0:28:01.3 0:27:53.8 9:00  48  51.9                             
39    13  John Battista           M      Xenia            OH    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:17.1 9:07  41  48.6                             
40    121 Rafael Kepler           M      Jamestown        OH    US      0:28:38.4 0:28:29.0 9:11  23  45.4                             
41    92  L. Grothaus             M      Xenia            OH    US      0:28:37.2 0:28:35.8 9:13  10  54.2       4        M 10-10      
42    238 Angie Tate              F      Xenia            OH    US      0:28:56.2 0:28:51.0 9:18  40  52.4                             
43    602 Rebecca Gagliano        F                                     0:28:56.7 0:28:51.4 9:19  46  54.8                             
44    194 Daniel Porta            M      Xenia            OH    US      0:29:19.3 0:29:08.7 9:24  43  47.9                             
45    195 J. Porta                M      Xenia            OH    US      0:29:11.9 0:29:09.0 9:24  7   62.4       1        M 7- 7       
46    10  J. Baldwin              M      Xenia            OH    US      0:29:12.3 0:29:10.8 9:25  9   55.6       1        M 9- 9       
47    221 Brian Stiffler          M      Dayton           OH    US      0:29:41.9 0:29:12.9 9:25  57  53.2                             
48    184 C. Peters               F      Wilmington       OH    US      0:29:19.5 0:29:15.4 9:26  7   65.5       1        M 7- 7       
49    541 L. Price                M      Kettering        OH    US      0:29:17.7 0:29:17.7 9:27  9   55.4       2        M 9- 9       
50    192 Tarci Pires             F      Xenia            OH    US      0:29:20.9 0:29:20.9 9:28  42  52.2                             
51    281 L. Zink                 F      Xenia            OH    US      0:29:48.0 0:29:41.4 9:35  12  55.3       2        M 12-12      
52    225 K. Stroble              F      Yellow Springs   OH    US      0:29:49.8 0:29:42.1 9:35  10  58.2       1        M 10-10      
53    224 Courtney Stroble        F      Yellow Springs   OH    US      0:29:50.1 0:29:42.8 9:35  36  50.0                             
54    245 Carter Valentine        M      Fairborn         OH    US      0:29:47.0 0:29:44.9 9:36  14  46.0       5        M 14-14      
55    66  R. Dunn                 F      Yellow Springs   OH    US      0:29:49.0 0:29:47.0 9:36  11  56.5       1        M 11-11      
56    234 B. Talley               F      Fairborn         OH    US      0:29:52.1 0:29:50.6 9:38  8   61.9       1        M 8- 8       
57    36  Michelle C              F      Xenia            OH    US      0:30:02.4 0:29:53.4 9:39  41  50.9                             
58    193 Brandie Porta           F      Xenia            OH    US      0:30:13.8 0:30:03.5 9:42  38  49.8                             
59    86  M. Gross                F      Xenia            OH    US      0:30:11.0 0:30:04.8 9:42  7   63.7       2        M 7- 7       
60    137 A. McGlothen            M      Xenia            OH    US      0:30:09.5 0:30:06.6 9:43  11  49.4       1        M 11-11      
61    100 N. Harpenau             M      Fairborn         OH    US      0:30:12.4 0:30:11.4 9:44  8   56.7       2        M 8- 8       
62    110 C. Hughes               M      Xenia            OH    US      0:30:12.5 0:30:11.7 9:44  8   56.7       3        M 8- 8       
63    203 Edward Ricart           M      Springfield      OH    US      0:31:14.0 0:30:45.6 9:55  35  43.0                             
64    258 Anthony Walton          M      Xenia            OH    US      0:31:10.5 0:31:10.5 10:03 31  41.7                             
65    277 D. Zink                 M      Xenia            OH    US      0:31:30.7 0:31:28.0 10:09 8   54.4       4        M 8- 8       
66    273 G. Memering             M      Xenia            OH    US      0:31:36.4 0:31:35.0 10:11 10  49.1       5        M 10-10      
67    142 Ana Middleton           F      Waynesville      OH    US      0:31:46.5 0:31:43.3 10:14 52  53.2                             
68    176 Dave Parr               M      Beavercreek Twp. OH    US      0:31:48.1 0:31:46.1 10:15 70  54.8                             
69    187 K. Peters               F      Wilmington       OH    US      0:31:49.3 0:31:47.6 10:15 9   56.1       2        M 9- 9       
70    239 A. Tate                 F      Xenia            OH    US      0:31:49.9 0:31:47.9 10:15 8   58.1       2        M 8- 8       
71    89  P. Gross III            M      Xenia            OH    US      0:32:08.3 0:32:01.9 10:20 5   66.4       1        M 6- 6       
72    257 Maris Vikmanis          M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:32:08.2 0:32:03.4 10:20 70  54.3                             
73    35  P. Burke                M      Xenia            OH    US      0:32:06.3 0:32:04.5 10:21 10  48.3       6        M 10-10      
74    88  Paul Gross II           M      Xenia            OH    US      0:32:12.6 0:32:05.4 10:21 41  42.8                             
75    280 Kreig Zink              M      Fairborn         OH    US      0:32:18.2 0:32:07.3 10:22 23  40.3                             
76    15  M. Battista             F      Xenia            OH    US      0:32:14.2 0:32:09.8 10:23 11  52.3       2        M 11-11      
77    226 Edward Summers          M      Xenia            OH    US      0:32:30.2 0:32:11.5 10:23 47  44.6                             
78    139 Dustin McGlothen        M      Xenia            OH    US      0:33:04.2 0:32:44.3 10:34 39  41.4                             
79    138 A. McGlothen            M      Xenia            OH    US      0:32:46.6 0:32:45.2 10:34 8   52.2       5        M 8- 8       
80    202 C. Ricart               F      Springfield      OH    US      0:33:10.2 0:33:05.8 10:41 10  52.3       2        M 10-10      
81    99  Anita Harpenau          F      Fairborn         OH    US      0:33:37.3 0:33:13.8 10:43 52  50.7                             
82    146 Benjamin Miller         M      Fairborn         OH    US      0:33:24.5 0:33:20.7 10:45 13  42.0       3        M 13-13      
83    235 Eric Talley             M      Fairborn         OH    US      0:33:38.5 0:33:26.6 10:47 32  39.0                             
84    604 Chad Fast               M      Galloway         OH    US      0:34:02.6 0:33:53.2 10:56 36  39.2                             
85    69  A. Fast                 F      Xenia            OH    US      0:34:03.2 0:33:55.1 10:56 10  51.0       3        M 10-10      
86    253 K. Vantress             F      Xenia            OH    US      0:34:10.6 0:34:02.5 10:59 10  50.8       4        M 10-10      
87    96  E. Haggerty             F      Xenia            OH    US      0:34:03.9 0:34:02.7 10:59 9   52.4       3        M 9- 9       
88    158 Candace Moody           F      Springboro       OH    US      0:34:25.5 0:34:09.2 11:01 40  44.3                             
89    243 Lindsay Tate            F      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:34:25.5 0:34:09.3 11:01 37  43.7                             
90    283 K. Welsh                F      Xenia            OH    US      0:34:19.4 0:34:17.6 11:04 9   52.0       4        M 9- 9       
91    168 Carine Niyit            F      Fairborn         OH    US      0:34:23.6 0:34:19.7 11:04 30  42.9                             
92    603 Mary Chitwood           F      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:34:43.7 0:34:27.3 11:07 56  51.3                             
93    136 Carrie McGee            F      Xenia            OH    US      0:34:45.3 0:34:34.0 11:09 44  45.0                             
94    5   Amy Atkins              F      Cedarville       OH    US      0:34:55.8 0:34:41.6 11:11 39  43.3                             
95    177 Curt Pederson           M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:35:33.4 0:35:15.4 11:22 63  46.3                             
96    214 Nadia Severt            F      Xenia            OH    US      0:36:15.3 0:35:50.3 11:34 13  44.8       1        M 13-13      
97    207 G. Robinson             F      Dayton           OH    US      0:36:00.0 0:35:58.0 11:36 9   49.6       5        M 9- 9       
98    242 Jim Tate                M      Xenia            OH    US      0:36:28.5 0:36:02.7 11:38 42  38.4                             
99    591 M. Danis                M      Yellow Springs   OH    US      0:36:07.8 0:36:05.8 11:39 9   45.0       3        M 9- 9       
100   212 Christopher Seiter      M      Xenia            OH    US      0:36:27.5 0:36:11.4 11:40 52  41.3                             
101   1   Bellaah Abad            F      Jamestown        OH    US      0:36:21.2 0:36:12.4 11:41 24  40.6                             
102   171 J. Noble                F      Xenia            OH    US      0:36:32.0 0:36:30.4 11:47 8   50.6       3        M 8- 8       
103   23  M. Boyer                F      Springfield      OH    US      0:36:39.5 0:36:37.1 11:49 11  45.9       3        M 11-11      
104   148 Jason Miller            M      Fairborn         OH    US      0:36:52.0 0:36:45.0 11:51 40  37.2                             
105   24  Ryan Boyer              M      Springfield      OH    US      0:36:51.6 0:36:46.4 11:52 35  35.9                             
106   172 K. Noble                M      Xenia            OH    US      0:37:38.5 0:37:35.7 12:08 6   52.0       2        M 6- 6       
107   170 Anne Noble              F      Xenia            OH    US      0:37:51.8 0:37:46.2 12:11 44  41.2                             
108   606 S. Coppock              F      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:37:58.1 0:37:50.2 12:12 6   52.9       1        M 6- 6       
109   90  K. Grothaus             M      Xenia            OH    US      0:37:56.4 0:37:55.6 12:14 12  38.0       2        M 12-12      
110   605 Randy Coppock           M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:37:57.8 0:37:56.7 12:14 40  36.0                             
111   120 Luisa Kepler            F      Jamestown        OH    US      0:38:07.6 0:37:58.7 12:15 55  45.9                             
112   26  L. Brennaman            M      Xenia            OH    US      0:38:25.3 0:38:22.3 12:23 11  38.8       2        M 11-11      
113   71  Sheena Fast             F      Xenia            OH    US      0:38:40.4 0:38:30.5 12:25 36  38.6                             
114   229 Keesha Summers          F      Xenia            OH    US      0:39:05.8 0:38:44.0 12:30 46  40.8                             
115   147 E. Miller               F      Fairborn         OH    US      0:38:59.0 0:38:52.4 12:32 11  43.3       4        M 11-11      
116   289 Gene Black              M      Camden           OH    US      0:39:08.9 0:38:59.4 12:35 77  49.7                             
117   70  B. Fast                 F      Xenia            OH    US      0:39:10.6 0:39:00.1 12:35 7   49.2       3        M 7- 7       
118   169 S. Niyit                F      Fairborn         OH    US      0:39:11.0 0:39:09.6 12:38 8   47.2       4        M 8- 8       
119   140 Theresa McGlothen       F      Xenia            OH    US      0:39:30.9 0:39:11.3 12:38 40  38.6                             
120   118 M. Keferl               M      Xenia            OH    US      0:39:23.7 0:39:20.1 12:41 11  37.8       3        M 11-11      
121   265 Linda Wellman           F      Bryant           IN    US      0:39:34.2 0:39:20.7 12:42 60  47.1                             
122   230 Kenton Summers          M      Xenia            OH    US      0:40:34.9 0:40:15.3 12:59 13  34.8       4        M 13-13      
123   50  H. Danis                F      Yellow Springs   OH    US      0:40:24.9 0:40:17.7 13:00 12  40.7       3        M 12-12      
124   237 A. Tate                 M      Xenia            OH    US      0:40:30.8 0:40:28.1 13:03 11  36.8       5        M 11-11      
125   117 Jorge Keferl            M      Xenia            OH    US      0:40:37.0 0:40:34.3 13:05 13  34.5       5        M 13-13      
126   75  Tyler French            M      Xenia            OH    US      0:40:56.7 0:40:38.7 13:07 15  33.0                             
127   134 Karen McDermott         F      Beavercreek Twp. OH    US      0:40:51.6 0:40:43.2 13:08 67  49.8                             
128   57  P. Dixon III            M      Xenia            OH    US      0:41:32.2 0:41:32.2 13:24 9   39.1       4        M 9- 9       
129   159 Caroleigh Moylan        F      Dayton           OH    US      0:42:06.4 0:41:45.1 13:28 13  38.4       2        M 13-13      
130   21  Alisia Boyer            F      Springfield      OH    US      0:41:53.6 0:41:48.0 13:29 34  35.4                             
131   54  O. Deskins              F      Jamestown        OH    US      0:42:30.5 0:42:06.2 13:35 8   43.9       5        M 8- 8       
132   53  Anna Deskins            F      Jamestown        OH    US      0:42:36.3 0:42:11.8 13:37 34  35.0                             
133   267 A. Williamson           F      Xenia            OH    US      0:42:27.9 0:42:13.1 13:37 12  38.9       4        M 12-12      
134   255 K. Vantress             M      Xenia            OH    US      0:42:28.4 0:42:13.6 13:37 12  34.1       3        M 12-12      
135   126 Brian Kremer            M      Riverside        OH    US      0:43:00.5 0:42:29.2 13:42 50  34.6                             
136   211 C. Schmidt              F      Xenia            OH    US      0:42:39.6 0:42:35.2 13:44 11  39.5       6        M 11-11      
137   227 E. Summers              F      Xenia            OH    US      0:42:41.1 0:42:36.3 13:45 11  39.5       7        M 11-11      
138   19  John Blair              M      Dayton           OH    US      0:42:48.2 0:42:48.2 13:48 39  31.7                             
139   220 Bonnie Stiffler         F      Dayton           OH    US      0:43:29.5 0:42:54.6 13:51 55  40.7                             
140   208 Janina Romanohska       F      Jamestown        OH    US      0:43:46.9 0:43:24.2 14:00 62  43.8                             
141   609 Bethany Ballengee       F                                     0:43:32.6 0:43:24.5 14:00 39  34.6                             
142   269 E. Williamson           F      Xenia            OH    US      0:43:32.8 0:43:26.7 14:01 9   41.1       6        M 9- 9       
143   68  A. Erbaugh              F      Dayton           OH    US      0:43:52.0 0:43:45.1 14:07 12  37.5       5        M 12-12      
144   98  Stephanie Hahn          F      Dayton           OH    US      0:44:03.2 0:43:52.1 14:09 41  34.7                             
145   150 W. Miller               M      Fairborn         OH    US      0:44:22.1 0:44:15.7 14:17 6   44.2       3        M 6- 6       
146   94  A. Haggerty             M      Xenia            OH    US      0:44:21.7 0:44:20.5 14:18 6   44.1       4        M 6- 6       
147   22  Kalista Boyer           F      Springfield      OH    US      0:45:04.3 0:44:58.9 14:31 14  34.9       1        M 14-14      
148   608 A. Ballengee            F      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:45:58.6 0:45:52.7 14:48 9   38.9       7        M 9- 9       
149   149 Kim Miller              F      Fairborn         OH    US      0:46:01.4 0:45:54.6 14:49 43  33.6                             
150   31  J. Brown                M      Xenia            OH    US      0:46:12.3 0:46:10.9 14:54 8   37.1       6        M 8- 8       
151   32  M. Brown                M      Xenia            OH    US      0:46:22.8 0:46:17.0 14:56 12  31.1       4        M 12-12      
152   27  Abby Brown              F      Xenia            OH    US      0:46:23.1 0:46:17.3 14:56 13  34.7       3        M 13-13      
153   105 Kent Helton             M      Dayton           OH    US      0:47:12.6 0:46:57.0 15:09 49  31.1                             
154   34  Nathan Brush            M      Xenia            OH    US      0:47:44.0 0:47:26.6 15:18 37  28.2                             
155   33  Jessica Brush           F      Xenia            OH    US      0:47:43.8 0:47:27.0 15:18 36  31.3                             
156   271 Melissa Williamson      F      Xenia            OH    US      0:47:35.7 0:47:29.7 15:19 42  32.2                             
157   14  K. Battista             F      Xenia            OH    US      0:48:19.0 0:47:55.4 15:28 5   43.7       2        M 6- 6       
158   164 A. Neal                 F      Xenia            OH    US      0:48:23.2 0:48:03.1 15:30 10  36.0       5        M 10-10      
159   228 K. Summers              F      Xenia            OH    US      0:48:21.2 0:48:11.1 15:33 7   39.8       4        M 7- 7       
160   6   B. Bagley               F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:48:59.4 0:48:57.7 15:48 6   40.9       3        M 6- 6       
161   141 Michelle Worth-Memering F      Xenia            OH    US      0:49:42.7 0:49:13.2 15:53 53  34.7                             
162   45  A. Dalton               M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:49:45.4 0:49:18.3 15:54 5   43.1       5        M 6- 6       
163   161 K. Moylan               M      Dayton           OH    US      0:49:39.6 0:49:18.7 15:54 12  29.2       5        M 12-12      
164   18  Tonya Battista          F      Xenia            OH    US      0:49:55.6 0:49:28.3 15:58 38  30.3                             
165   7   Brock Bagley            M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:49:40.9 0:49:32.1 15:59 40  27.6                             
166   8   Casey Bagley            F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:49:42.1 0:49:33.5 15:59 33  29.8                             
167   25  T. Boyer                M      Springfield      OH    US      0:49:45.5 0:49:43.8 16:03 7   36.6       2        M 7- 7       
168   81  Kimberly Goecke         F      Xenia            OH    US      0:50:12.0 0:49:56.5 16:07 48  32.3                             
169   46  Jennifer Dalton         F      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:50:25.5 0:49:58.9 16:07 31  29.4                             
170   91  Katie Grothaus          F      Xenia            OH    US      0:50:11.8 0:50:03.6 16:09 39  30.0                             
171   93  G. Guyton               M      Xenia            OH    US      0:50:40.9 0:50:30.9 16:18 7   36.0       3        M 7- 7       
172   37  Sonya Cain              F      Xenia            OH    US      0:51:13.2 0:50:55.6 16:26 47  31.4                             
173   156 Stephanie Monnin        F      Xenia            OH    US      0:51:24.7 0:51:05.9 16:29 49  31.9                             
174   95  Desiree Haggerty        F      Xenia            OH    US      0:51:43.8 0:51:11.0 16:31 40  29.5                             
175   151 J. Misamore             M      Xenia            OH    US      0:51:43.5 0:51:11.8 16:31 4              6        M 6- 6       
176   152 Maryssa Misamore        F      Xenia            OH    US      0:51:45.6 0:51:11.9 16:31 35  28.9                             
177   204 Melanie Ricart          F      Springfield      OH    US      0:51:47.5 0:51:19.2 16:33 41  29.6                             
178   601 Dorothy Brown           F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:51:47.9 0:51:19.5 16:33 63  37.5                             
179   101 Mary Hauser             F      Dayton           OH    US      0:51:59.0 0:51:24.7 16:35 34  28.7                             
180   52  Grant Degler            M      Xenia            OH    US      0:51:50.0 0:51:27.2 16:36 44  27.3                             
181   51  Emily Degler            F      Xenia            OH    US      0:51:50.3 0:51:27.4 16:36 44  30.2                             
182   589 Meridith Pearson        F      Xenia            OH    US      0:52:02.1 0:51:55.0 16:45 34  28.5                             
183   219 Brian Sticka            M      Xenia            OH    US      0:52:22.1 0:51:57.1 16:46 33  25.2                             
184   215 Nancy Severt            F      Xenia            OH    US      0:52:23.7 0:51:58.1 16:46 47  30.7                             
185   49  P. Dalton               M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:52:53.8 0:52:26.7 16:55 3              7        M 6- 6       
186   247 Laura Valentine         F      Fairborn         OH    US      0:52:52.0 0:52:37.8 16:59 44  29.5                             
187   16  Nancy Battista          F      Huber Hts        OH    US      0:53:04.8 0:52:38.0 16:59 65  37.5                             
188   249 Rick Valentine          M      Fairborn         OH    US      0:52:53.2 0:52:39.4 16:59 51  28.1                             
189   270 J. Williamson           M      Xenia            OH    US      0:52:51.7 0:52:46.3 17:01 6   37.1       8        M 6- 6       
190   43  W. Corrigan             M      Xenia            OH    US      0:53:13.8 0:52:49.8 17:03 6   37.0       9        M 6- 6       
191   607 Kelly Corrigan          M      Xenia            OH    US      0:53:14.0 0:52:49.9 17:03 40  25.9                             
192   41  Allison Corrigan        F      Xenia            OH    US      0:53:15.3 0:52:51.1 17:03 39  28.5                             
193   107 Ciara Hollon            F      Xenia            OH    US      0:53:37.9 0:53:18.2 17:12 30  27.6                             
194   165 H. Neal                 F      Xenia            OH    US      0:53:44.9 0:53:24.3 17:14 8   34.6       6        M 8- 8       
195   542 H. Pearson              M      Xenia            OH    US      0:53:36.0 0:53:29.4 17:15 6   36.6       10       M 6- 6       
196   39  L. Chamberlin           F      Fairborn         OH    US      0:53:34.2 0:53:29.6 17:15 7   35.8       5        M 7- 7       
197   47  Jonathan Dalton         M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:54:23.2 0:53:55.0 17:24 32  24.2                             
198   48  L. Dalton               M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:54:22.4 0:53:55.2 17:24 6   36.3       11       M 6- 6       
199   268 Chris Williamson        M      Xenia            OH    US      0:54:13.2 0:54:06.9 17:27 47  26.5                             
200   133 Heather Mangan          F      Dayton           OH    US      0:55:07.4 0:54:45.9 17:40 41  27.8                             
201   233 Beth Talley             F      Fairborn         OH    US      0:55:04.8 0:54:48.2 17:41 31  26.8                             
202   236 E. Talley               M      Fairborn         OH    US      0:55:05.3 0:54:49.0 17:41 5   38.8       12       M 6- 6       
203   135 Jen McDonald            F      Xenia            OH    US      0:55:13.5 0:54:52.0 17:42 38  27.3                             
204   166 Keri Neal               F      Xenia            OH    US      0:55:23.0 0:55:01.6 17:45                1        No Age Given 
205   279 Donnie Zink             M      Fairborn         OH    US      0:55:38.2 0:55:18.7 17:51 59  28.5                             
206   263 Carol Webster           F      Xenia            OH    US      0:55:39.8 0:55:21.6 17:51 65  35.7                             
207   132 D. Mangan               F      Dayton           OH    US      0:55:52.4 0:55:33.0 17:55 11  30.3       8        M 11-11      
208   272 A. Woogerd              F      Xenia            OH    US      0:55:52.6 0:55:43.6 17:59 10  31.0       6        M 10-10      
209   286 L. Walch                F      Xenia            OH    US      0:57:41.6 0:57:29.5 18:33 7   33.4       6        M 7- 7       
210   128 Megan/karen Lewis       F      Xenia            OH    US      0:57:45.7 0:57:30.0 18:33 18  25.7                             
211   218 Jasmine Spillman        F      Xenia            OH    US      0:57:45.9 0:57:30.4 18:33 20  25.6                             
212   198 R. Prindle              F      Xenia            OH    US      0:57:48.1 0:57:33.0 18:34 11  29.2       9        M 11-11      
213   79  L. George               M      Xenia            OH    US      0:57:42.8 0:57:39.3 18:36 7   31.6       4        M 7- 7       
214   199 Kathy Prinz             F      Xenia            OH    US      0:58:04.1 0:57:41.7 18:37 66  34.7                             
215   115 Sue Jenkins             F      Springfield      OH    US      0:58:05.4 0:57:42.8 18:37 66  34.7                             
216   197 Gabriel Prindle         M      Xenia            OH    US      0:57:58.6 0:57:43.5 18:37 14  23.7       6        M 14-14      
217   3   Rebecca Adams           F      Bellbrook        OH    US      0:59:02.1 0:58:37.2 18:55 62  32.4                             
218   222 Scott Stiffler          M      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:59:30.0 0:58:54.0 19:00 58  26.6                             
219   154 Charles Monett          M      Dayton           OH    US      0:59:24.6 0:59:10.6 19:05 38  22.8                             
220   63  John Duke               M      Xenia            OH    US      0:59:25.6 0:59:12.6 19:06 57  26.2                             
221   28  Corrina Brown           F      Xenia            OH    US      0:59:26.4 0:59:14.3 19:07 48  27.2                             
222   62  Christine Duke          F      Xenia            OH    US      0:59:26.7 0:59:15.2 19:07 53  28.8                             
223   256 Ginny Vikmanis          F      Beavercreek      OH    US      0:59:45.2 0:59:16.9 19:07 63  32.5                             
224   191 Karen Petrillo          F      Xenia            OH    US      0:59:47.4 0:59:18.7 19:08 63  32.5                             
225   205 Debra Roberts           F      Xenia            OH    US      0:59:56.0 0:59:47.7 19:17 45  26.2                             
226   588 Ann Pearson             F      Xenia            OH    US      1:00:03.3 0:59:50.1 19:18 62  31.8                             
227   590 John Pearson            M      Mount Dora       FL    US      1:00:05.1 0:59:51.8 19:19 64  27.5                             
228   291 E. Pearson              F      Xenia            OH    US      1:00:04.5 0:59:52.1 19:19 4              4        M 6- 6       
229   275 O. Wright               F      Xenia            OH    US      1:00:28.5 1:00:19.4 19:28 6   33.2       5        M 6- 6       
230   64  Sophie Duke             F      Xenia            OH    US      1:00:30.4 1:00:21.4 19:28 13  26.6       4        M 13-13      
231   29  Dave Brown              M      Xenia            OH    US      1:02:27.2 1:00:51.0 19:38 50  24.2                             
232   288 Candace Schmidt         F      Xenia            OH    US      1:01:07.0 1:01:01.3 19:41 32  24.1                             
233   196 J. Porta                F      Xenia            OH    US      1:01:06.9 1:01:02.4 19:41 7   31.4       7        M 7- 7       
234   109 Martin Honan            M      Xenia            OH    US      1:02:07.8 1:01:54.7 19:58 71  28.5                             
235   72  Amy Ficklin             F      Dayton           OH    US      1:02:01.9 1:02:01.9 20:01 34  23.8                             
236   200 Natalie Reed            F      Xenia            OH    US      1:02:03.9 1:02:03.9 20:01 33  23.8                             
237   209 Kelly Russell           F      Xenia            OH    US      1:02:04.0 1:02:04.0 20:01 61  30.2                             
238   610 Nathan Russell          M      Cedarville       OH    US      1:02:11.2 1:02:11.2 20:04 33  21.0                             
239   153 Charlene Monett         F      Dayton           OH    US      1:02:27.1 1:02:13.2 20:04 70  34.0                             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ben Ewert   361 20  1       M      Beavercreek OH US 16:29.2 
2     Phil Noble  173 51  3       M      Xenia OH US       19:12.0 
3     Brian Engle 67  27  4       M      Beavercreek OH US 19:46.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ann Alyanak    4   40  2       F      Bellbrook OH US   18:20.4 
2     Kennedy Helton 104 13  5       F      Beavercreek OH US 20:47.2 
3     M. Keferl      119 12  14      F      Xenia OH US       22:59.7 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Keri Neal 166     204     F      Xenia OH US 55:01.6 


Male Age  6
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     P. Gross III 89  5   71      M      Xenia OH US       32:01.9 
1     S. Coppock   606 6   108     F      Beavercreek OH US 37:50.2 
2     K. Noble     172 6   106     M      Xenia OH US       37:35.7 


Male Age  7
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. Porta  195 7   45      M      Xenia OH US      29:09.0 
1     C. Peters 184 7   48      F      Wilmington OH US 29:15.4 
2     M. Gross  86  7   59      F      Xenia OH US      30:04.8 


Male Age  8
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. Haggerty 97  8   25      M      Xenia OH US    24:34.8 
1     B. Talley   234 8   56      F      Fairborn OH US 29:50.6 
2     N. Harpenau 100 8   61      M      Fairborn OH US 30:11.4 


Male Age  9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     R. Battista 17  9   34      F      Xenia OH US     25:46.4 
1     J. Baldwin  10  9   46      M      Xenia OH US     29:10.8 
2     L. Price    541 9   49      M      Kettering OH US 29:17.7 


Male Age 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     M. Valentine 248 10  21      M      Fairborn OH US       24:09.8 
1     K. Stroble   225 10  52      F      Yellow Springs OH US 29:42.1 
2     D. Zink      278 10  24      M      Xenia OH US          24:22.4 


Male Age 11
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     A. McGlothen 137 11  60      M      Xenia OH US          30:06.6 
1     R. Dunn      66  11  55      F      Yellow Springs OH US 29:47.0 
2     M. Battista  15  11  76      F      Xenia OH US          32:09.8 


Male Age 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     J. Sargent 210 12  8       M      Xenia OH US 21:10.1 
1     R. Gross   87  12  15      F      Xenia OH US 23:08.8 
2     L. Zink    281 12  51      F      Xenia OH US 29:41.4 


Male Age 13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Chase Hunt   112 13  31      M      Xenia OH US          25:18.5 
1     Nadia Severt 214 13  96      F      Xenia OH US          35:50.3 
2     Lucas Dunn   65  13  37      M      Yellow Springs OH US 27:31.5 


Male Age 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Reese Monnin  155 14  6       M      Xenia OH US       20:51.5 
1     Kalista Boyer 22  14  147     F      Springfield OH US 44:58.9 
2     Tyler Monnin  157 14  10      M      Xenia OH US       22:04.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.