Great Milwaukee Pi Run

Sat March 9, 2019 Hales Corners, WI US 53130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City            State Country Chip  Age Age        Division Division Overall Race Team       
                                                                         Time      Percentage Place                                     
===== ==== ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======= ==== ========== 
      1834 Heidi Ertl               F      Oak Creek       WI    US      19:46 31                               1       5K              
      1832 Richard Ehlert           M      Milwaukee       WI    US      20:08 32                               2       5K              
      6912 Garett Sillanpaa         M      Kenosha         WI    US      20:35 51                               3       5K              
      1805 Gregg Bott               M      Mequon          WI    US      20:47 42                               4       5K              
      1833 Rachel Elliott           F      Waukesha        WI    US      21:45 24                               5       5K              
      6754 Brent Schreiber          M      Eagle           WI    US      22:02 45                               6       5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      3981 Richard Pouzar           M      Hartford        WI    US      22:15 15                               7       5K              
      1803 Andrea Bolyard           F      Milwaukee       WI    US      22:22 36                               8       5K              
      7800 BEN MUELLER              M                                    22:27 37                               9       5K              
      1991 Jason Guernsey           M      Janesville      WI    US      22:29 39                               10      5K              
      1809 Amber Budahn             F      Milwaukee       WI    US      22:35 39                               11      5K              
      3991 Michael Rogodzinski      M      Menomonee Falls WI    US      22:43 29                               12      5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      2339 Sarah Langford           F      Brookfield      WI    US      23:01 26                               13      5K              
      6755 C. Schreiber             F      Eagle           WI    US      23:09 11                               14      5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      1824 Dan Cypcar               M      Waukesha        WI    US      23:17 53                               15      5K              
      7883 ROB WINTER               M                                    23:44 47                               16      5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      2676 Jonathan McWalter        M      Wauwatosa       WI    US      23:51 41                               17      5K              
      6964 DEXTER VERNER            M      Oak Creek       WI    US      24:07 42                               18      5K              
      7154 Julia Krull              F      Menomonee Falls WI    US      24:11 20                               19      5K              
      1825 Susan Cypcar             F      Waukesha        WI    US      24:25 47                               20      5K              
      7139 Steve Zyduck             M      Waukesha        WI    US      24:30 54                               21      5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      3997 Sarah Sandkuhler         F      Waukesha        WI    US      24:43 36                               22      5K              
      2596 Belinda Matter           F      Sussex          WI    US      24:45 55                               23      5K              
      1831 Peter Dziewiontkoski     M      Union Grove     WI    US      24:45 24                               24      5K              
      6925 Phillip Spearo           M      Waukesha        WI    US      24:45 40                               25      5K              
      2245 J. Jones                 M      Jackson         WI    US      24:47 12                               26      5K              
      1980 Marie Goerke             F                            US      24:53 56                               27      5K              
      1823 Brianna Cypcar           F      Waukesha        WI    US      25:01 16                               28      5K              
      6921 Jonathan Sobczak         M      Cudahy          WI    US      25:03 34                               29      5K              
      1841 Michael Fischer          M      Saint Francis   WI    US      25:09 36                               30      5K              
      6938 Dan Wenzel               M      Franklin        WI    US      25:12 30                               31      5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      1795 Bob Bates                M      Franklin        WI    US      25:22 50                               32      5K              
      6940 Michael Tetkoski         M      Hartland        WI    US      25:25 62                               33      5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      1987 Matt Groppi              M      Trempealeau     WI    US      25:35 35                               34      5K              
      6939 Colin Tetkoski           M      Hartland        WI    US      25:43 23                               35      5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      2250 Melissa Kluender         F      Random Lake     WI    US      26:08 24                               36      5K              
      2530 Pete Manning             M      Iron Ridge      WI    US      26:09 61                               37      5K              
      6871 Eileen Sherburne         F      Milwaukee       WI    US      26:19 63                               38      5K              
      2337 Jeffrey La Croix         M      St. Francis     WI    US      26:30 38                               39      5K              
      2307 Tim Krull                M      Menomonee Falls WI    US      26:33 50                               40      5K              
      1813 Anonymous Participant    M      Waukesha        WI    US      26:41 51                               41      5K              
      1839 Peter Fanning            M      Hartford        WI    US      26:59 53                               42      5K              
      6924 Jesse Sorgatz            M      Milwaukee       WI    US      27:02 36                               43      5K              
      1798 Chris Baumgartner        M      WAUKESHA        WI    US      27:23 47                               44      5K              
      1802 Kathy Bohlman            F      Milwaukee       WI    US      27:25 57                               45      5K              
      3994 Timothy Rottmann         M      Milwaukee       WI    US      27:25 66                               46      5K              
      2323 David Kusch              M      Greenfield      WI    US      27:47 40                               47      5K              
      1816 Karen Colt               F      Menomonee Falls WI    US      27:51 52                               48      5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      2904 Judi Mulkey              F      Sussex          WI    US      27:53 50                               49      5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      6927 Emily Stabb              F      New Berlin      WI    US      28:06 15                               50      5K              
      2731 Scott Meyrose            M      Waukesha        WI    US      28:23 56                               51      5K              
      2244 Andrew Jones             M      Jackson         WI    US      28:24 43                               52      5K              
      2242 Colleen Jacobson         F      Waukesha        WI    US      28:25 35                               53      5K              
      2248 Nick Keller              M      Pewaukee        WI    US      28:26 19                               54      5K              
      3984 Belle Proebsting         F      Pewaukee        WI    US      28:27 20                               55      5K              
      7814 NICK LORGE               M                                    28:31 29                               56      5K              
      1789 Lisa Andritsch           F      Johnson Creek   WI    US      28:38 30                               57      5K              
      2207 Joel Huber               M      Waukesha        WI    US      28:39 33                               58      5K              
      7776 ANNA BERQUIST            F                                    28:40 13                               59      5K              
      2675 Dean Maytag              M      Colgate         WI    US      28:41 70                               60      5K              
      2600 Jane Mattias             F      Adell           WI    US      28:43 61                               61      5K              
      2715 Elizabeth Meyrose        F      Waukesha        WI    US      28:45 25                               62      5K              
      6926 Elizabeth Stabb          F      New Berlin      WI    US      28:55 15                               63      5K              
      4121 James Santy              M      Milwaukee       WI    US      29:06 24                               64      5K              
      7821 CHRISTOPHER RUELLE       M                                    29:07 23                               65      5K              
      2443 Timothy Magner           M      Muskego         WI    US      29:10 50                               66      5K              
      7016 Caleb Werbeckes          M      Sherwood        WI    US      29:12 25                               67      5K              
      2940 Luke Muller              M      Milwaukee       WI    US      29:12 23                               68      5K              
      1977 Elisa Gilbertson         F      Milwaukee       WI    US      29:12 35                               69      5K              
      1847 Sarah Fuller             F      Sussex          WI    US      29:14 33                               70      5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      2247 Nancy Kapellen           F      Sheboygan       WI    US      29:16 60                               71      5K              
      6931 Ryan Stasiewicz          M      Milwaukee       WI    US      29:29 37                               72      5K              
      1994 Andrea Hansen            F      Sheboygan       WI    US      29:29 42                               73      5K              
      6928 sandi stabb              F      New Berlin      WI    US      29:30 44                               74      5K              
      1986 Evelyn Green             F      Sheboygan       WI    US      29:37 57                               75      5K              
      2984 Deana Neis               F      Horicon         WI    US      29:37 50                               76      5K              
      6854 Sue Sharkey              F      Waukesha        WI    US      29:38 68                               77      5K              
      2812 Mark Miller              M      Oconomowoc      WI    US      29:39 31                               78      5K              
      6943 Cathy Tipple             F      Sheboygan       WI    US      29:41 48                               79      5K              
      2239 John Huber               M      Rockford        IL    US      29:43 58                               80      5K              
      3999 E. Santarelli            F      Sturtevant      WI    US      29:44 9                                81      5K              
      4000 Lindsey Santarelli       F      Sturtevant      WI    US      29:52 40                               82      5K              
      1975 Jake Garcia              M      Mukwonago       WI    US      29:59 36                               83      5K              
      2249 A. Kessen                F      Franklin        WI    US      30:04 12                               84      5K              
      1814 Janna Clark              F      Janesville      WI    US      30:06 28                               85      5K              
      2240 John Hunzinger           M      Oconomowoc      WI    US      30:20 60                               86      5K              
      7801 KATHRYN MCNEIL           F                                    30:25 52                               87      5K              
      6945 Debra Tuckwood           F      Milwaukee       WI    US      30:30 64                               88      5K              
      6946 Dave Van Hulst           M      Pewaukee        WI    US      30:32 37                               89      5K              
      3972 Dwight Olson             M      Waterford       WI    US      30:33 57                               90      5K              
      6916 Greg Smith               M      Adell           WI    US      30:40 57                               91      5K              
      6792 Kristin Schwengel        F      Greenfield      WI    US      30:45 44                               92      5K              
      1995 Myckala Hansen           F      Sheboygan       WI    US      30:54 14                               93      5K              
      6944 Julia Tipple             F      Sheboygan       WI    US      30:56 13                               94      5K              
      1978 Lisa Godhardt            F      Milwaukee       WI    US      31:18 30                               95      5K              
      1790 Rita Argus               F      Helenville      WI    US      31:25 27                               96      5K              
      2297 Rebecca Krause           F      Milwaukee       WI    US      31:32 39                               97      5K              
      1820 Katie Coudron            F      Milwaukee       WI    US      31:33 37                               98      5K              
      7117 Adam Wyngaard            M      Franklin        WI    US      31:38 40                               99      5K              
      7136 E. Wyngaard              F      Franklin        WI    US      31:38 11                               100     5K              
      1982 Jamie Gomez              F      Milwaukee       WI    US      31:40 41                               101     5K              
      1799 Cindy Behrens            F      Waukesha        WI    US      31:42 65                               102     5K              
      1846 JENNIFER FROH            F      KENOSHA         WI    US      31:52 38                               103     5K              
      3977 Erika Petterson          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      31:52 41                               104     5K              
      2784 Anna Miller              F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      31:55 29                               105     5K              
      7747 MARK BERQUIST            M                                    31:55 42                               106     5K              
      1804 Sarah Bolz               F      Milwaukee       WI    US      31:57 63                               107     5K              
      7039 Sonnie Wilbert           M      Milwaukee       WI    US      31:57 44                               108     5K              
      7813 HEATHER BLUME            F                                    32:07 49                               109     5K              
      3985 Peter Quint              M      Waukesha        WI    US      32:19 26                               110     5K              
      6932 Gregory Stebbins         M      Waukesha        WI    US      32:22 64                               111     5K              
      1976 Tracy Gasperetti         F      Greenfield      WI    US      32:24 33                               112     5K              
      3982 Sarah Pouzar             F      Hartford        WI    US      32:27 43                               113     5K              
      2941 Billie Myhra             F      Milwaukee       WI    US      32:42 27                               114     5K              
      6933 Claire Stein             F      Racine          WI    US      32:45 41                               115     5K              
      2708 Mark Medenwaldt          M      Oak Creek       WI    US      32:46 58                               116     5K              
      2541 Katy Marking             F      Menomonee Falls WI    US      32:48 55                               117     5K              
      1843 Kelly Fox                F      Round Lake      IL    US      32:51 53                               118     5K              
      1788 Joel Andritsch           M      Johnson Creek   WI    US      32:55 32                               119     5K              
      1800 Lee Berger               M      Milwaukee       WI    US      33:07 50                               120     5K              
      2605 Misty Mayrand            F      Pewaukee        WI    US      33:08 40                               121     5K              
      2304 Martha Kreitzman         F      Milwaukee       WI    US      33:30 59                               122     5K              
      2740 Karen Michel             F      New Berlin      WI    US      33:40 47                               123     5K              
      2903 Carl Mueller             M      Fox Point       WI    US      33:46 57                               124     5K              
      1845 Ronald Franzen           M      Muskego         WI    US      33:49 67                               125     5K              
      2893 Laura Morris             F      Katy            TX    US      34:05 33                               126     5K              
      6756 Paige Schreiber          F      Eagle           WI    US      34:06 13                               127     5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      6934 Laura Stelloh            F      New Berlin      WI    US      34:07 30                               128     5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      2781 Rebecca Miksch           F      Wauwatosa       WI    US      34:34 36                               129     5K              
      2758 Gerald Miksch            M      Wauwatosa       WI    US      34:34 39                               130     5K              
      1791 Jennifer Aultman Kloth   F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      34:41 39                               131     5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      2243 Meghan Jensen            F      Trempealeau     WI    US      35:03 34                               132     5K              
      6929 Zofia Starosta           F      Jefferson       WI    US      35:04 32                               133     5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      1806 Robert Brown             M      Kenosha         WI    US      35:16 42                               134     5K              
      2451 Olivia Maier             F      South Milwaukee WI    US      35:19 18                               135     5K              
      3975 Andrew Pelton            M      Franklin        WI    US      35:21 31                               136     5K              
      7112 Laurel Wold              F      Waukesha        WI    US      35:27 30                               137     5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      3979 Jeff Piotrowski          M      Hubertus        WI    US      35:40 50                               138     5K   PIOTROWSKI 
      1811 Gregory Celeski          M      Mchenry         IL    US      35:56 63                               139     5K              
      3974 Mary Pawasarat           F      Wauwatosa       WI    US      36:12 36                               140     5K              
      2246 Megan Kaiser             F      Franklin        WI    US      36:22 33                               141     5K              
      2241 Miranda Hurley           F      Random Lake     WI    US      36:24 24                               142     5K              
      2712 Jody Meier               F      Burlington      WI    US      36:30 49                               143     5K              
      3000 Kelly Oblak              F      Watertown       WI    US      36:41 55                               144     5K              
      3124 Carol Olson              F      Waterford       WI    US      36:44 50                               145     5K              
      2836 Jennifer Moldenhauer     F      Saint Francis   WI    US      36:45 37                               146     5K              
      3973 Katie Ostruszka          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      37:07 48                               147     5K              
      1797 Sarah Bauer              F      New Berlin      WI    US      37:18 22                               148     5K              
      2419 Wendi Lewis              F      West Allis      WI    US      37:23 38                               149     5K              
      2851 Kali Morgan              F      Oak Creek       WI    US      37:29 37                               150     5K              
      7035 Keith Wick               M      Oak Creek       WI    US      37:29 38                               151     5K              
      2955 Anna Nagle               F      Milwaukee       WI    US      37:30 40                               152     5K              
      2968 L. Nagle                 F      Milwaukee       WI    US      37:31 8                                153     5K              
      1829 JONATHAN P Dunn          M      Milwaukee       WI    US      37:33 39                               154     5K              
      1830 K. Dunn                  F      Milwaukee       WI    US      37:33 10                               155     5K              
      2962 I. Nagle                 F      Milwaukee       WI    US      38:36 11                               156     5K              
      2677 M. McWalter              M      Wauwatosa       WI    US      38:43 9                                157     5K              
      2201 Kalyn Holland            F      Racine          WI    US      38:45 13                               158     5K              
      6922 Amy Soderstrom           F      Waukesha        WI    US      39:08 35                               159     5K              
      1808 Carrie Bruno             F      Kenosha         WI    US      39:10 31                               160     5K              
      1981 Stormi Goetzke           F      New Berlin      WI    US      39:11 48                               161     5K              
      1835 Jennifer Esch            F      New Berlin      WI    US      39:11 43                               162     5K              
      1828 Sally Dielen             F      Cudahy          WI    US      39:26 56                               163     5K              
      6935 Lyn Stelter              F      Germantown      WI    US      39:28 57                               164     5K              
      1796 Julie Bates              F      Franklin        WI    US      39:38 45                               165     5K              
      1840 Monica Finley            F      Milwaukee       WI    US      39:49 36                               166     5K              
      2000 Kelly Heipel             F      Milwaukee       WI    US      39:56 36                               167     5K              
      1787 Rebecca Anderson-Argyres F      Hales Corners   WI    US      39:59 43                               168     5K              
      2321 Veronika Kudina          F      Chicago         IL    US      40:08 31                               169     5K              
      1999 Kari Haugli              F      Pewaukee        WI    US      40:16 50                               170     5K              
      1793 Cherie Barnier           F      East Troy       WI    US      40:21 48                               171     5K              
      2444 Lisa Maier               F      South Milwaukee WI    US      40:25 45                               172     5K              
      7744 Debra Teen               F      Oak Creek       WI    US      40:45 59                               173     5K              
      1844 Dolores Franzen          F      Muskego         WI    US      40:45 62                               174     5K              
      1817 Shawn Conaway            M      Brookfield      WI    US      40:56 48                               175     5K              
      1996 Kristin Hanson           F      Elm Grove       WI    US      41:01 53                               176     5K              
      2690 Jeanne Medenwaldt        F      Oak Creek       WI    US      41:12 58                               177     5K              
      6942 Malissa Thumkeo          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      41:21 45                               178     5K              
      2357 Jennifer Leitner         F      Milwaukee       WI    US      41:37 44                               179     5K              
      2366 Melissa Lemke            F      Racine          WI    US      41:56 36                               180     5K              
      6937 Wendy Strout             F      Milwaukee       WI    US      41:56 47                               181     5K              
      6936 Carrie Strout            F      Noblesville     IN    US      41:59 45                               182     5K              
      2482 Brandon Maki             M      Waukesha        WI    US      42:00 26                               183     5K              
      6787 kait Schroepfer          F      Waukesha        WI    US      42:00 29                               184     5K              
      2181 J. Hoem                  M      Brookfield      WI    US      42:19 11                               185     5K              
      2343 Carla Ledesma            F      Hartford        WI    US      42:38 66                               186     5K              
      1988 Daniel Gruber            M      Beloit          WI    US      42:53 43                               187     5K              
      1989 Anonymous Participant    F      Beloit          WI    US      42:53 39                               188     5K              
      3988 Ashley Ramos             F      Waukesha        WI    US      43:21 34                               189     5K              
      3998 A. Santarelli            F      Sturtevant      WI    US      44:04 7                                190     5K              
      4011 Michael Santarelli       M      Sturtevant      WI    US      44:05 43                               191     5K              
      1810 Cathy Celeski            F      Mchenry         IL    US      44:25 52                               192     5K              
      2206 Dante Houston            M      Milwaukee       WI    US      44:32 40                               193     5K              
      2344 Gregory Ledesma          M      Hartford        WI    US      44:38 68                               194     5K              
      2203 thomas holland           M      Milwaukee       WI    US      44:39 76                               195     5K              
      6923 Gretchen Sommer          F      North Prairie   WI    US      44:49 32                               196     5K              
      2400 Sue Lewandowski          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      45:28 68                               197     5K              
      2378 Luz Lendowski            F      Franklin        WI    US      45:31 40                               198     5K              
      1993 Annie Gutt               F      Lodi            WI    US      45:31 38                               199     5K              
      3989 Kelly Richter            F      Libertyville    IL    US      45:32 52                               200     5K              
      6948 Bill Van Pelt            M      Libertyville    IL    US      45:34 64                               201     5K              
      7790 KAITLYNN DAVENPORT       F                                    45:48 30                               202     5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      1998 Michelle Haslam          F      South Milwaukee WI    US      46:48 48                               203     5K              
      1842 Chris Fox                M      Round Lake      IL    US      46:51 58                               204     5K              
      2195 Christa Holland          F      Racine          WI    US      46:59 39                               205     5K              
      2194 A. Holland               M      Racine          WI    US      47:00 7                                206     5K              
      1827 April Dethloff           F      Big Bend        WI    US      47:38 41                               207     5K              
      1807 Jane Browne              F      Big Bend        WI    US      47:39 66                               208     5K              
      3990 Elizabeth Ridenour       F      West Allis      WI    US      47:51 36                               209     5K              
      6967 Robert Weinfurter        M      Milwaukee       WI    US      47:51 49                               210     5K              
      1801 Nicole Boettger          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      49:59 39                               211     5K              
      1812 catherine champ          F      Wauwatosa       WI    US      50:49 53                               212     5K              
      1848 Donna Galik              F      Greenfield      WI    US      52:14 57                               213     5K              
      6965 Jeremiah Walske          M      Milwaukee       WI    US      52:14 42                               214     5K              
      2498 juanita malloy           F      Milwaukee       WI    US      52:18 77                               215     5K              
      1979 Sue Godhardt             F      Menasha         WI    US      52:19 55                               216     5K              
      1818 Christine Cornell        F      Hartland        WI    US      52:22 57                               217     5K              
      1826 Danielle DeHaai          F      Cedar Grove     WI    US      52:31 25                               218     5K              
      2572 Manning Marx             F      Hartford        WI    US      52:32 30                               219     5K              
      2160 Dan Hoem                 M      Brookfield      WI    US      52:41 59                               220     5K              
      6949 Dorothy VandeWettering   F      Greenleaf       WI    US      52:43 77                               221     5K              
      2155 Amy Hintz                F      Milwaukee       WI    US      52:43 35                               222     5K              
      1992 Silvia Gutierrez-Hoem    F      Brookfield      WI    US      52:46 52                               223     5K              
      2135 Kerry Herro              F      Milwaukee       WI    US      55:27 45                               224     5K              
      7017 Sue Whittaker            F      Big Bend        WI    US      55:27 49                               225     5K              
      1794 Anonymous Participant    M      Milwaukee       WI    US      55:39 56                               226     5K              
      3983 Paul Prill               M      New Berlin      WI    US      58:33 61                               227     5K              
      1792 Courtney Banks           F      Cudahy          WI    US            21                               228     5K              
      1983 David Gonzalez           M      Franksville     WI    US            32                               229     5K              
      1984 Nicole Gonzalez          F      Franksville     WI    US            33                               230     5K              
      2076 Marie Hemming            F      Madison         WI    US            41                               231     5K              
      2140 Karli Hinton             F      Saint Francis   WI    US            36                               232     5K              
      2274 Andrea Kornowski         F      Waukesha        WI    US            33                               233     5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      3978 Abbie Piotrowski         F      Hubertus        WI    US            18                               234     5K   PIOTROWSKI 
      3980 Evangeline Potts         F      Salem           WI    US            29                               235     5K              
      4126 Dennis Sathoff           M      Antioch         IL    US            64                               236     5K              
      6752 JoMarie Scalici          F      Waukesha        WI    US            37                               237     5K   #TEAMSCSE  
      6917 Mark Smith               M      East Troy       WI    US            54                               238     5K              
      6918 Tina Smith               F      East Troy       WI    US            53                               239     5K              
      6941 Jim Thomson              M      New Berlin      WI    US            61                               240     5K              
      7052 Christine Wodke          F      Milwaukee       WI    US            60                               241     5K              
      6920 Caitlin Smyth            F      West Bend       WI    US            36                               242     5K   PI FOR ALL 
      6919 Brian Smyth              M      West Bend       WI    US            36                               243     5K   PI FOR ALL 
      1837 Roberta Fackelman        F      Slinger         WI    US            71                               244     5K   PI FOR ALL 
      1836 Marta Fackelman          F      Cudahy          WI    US            33                               245     5K   PI FOR ALL 
      1838 T.J. Fackelman           M      Cudahy          WI    US            39                               246     5K   PI FOR ALL 
      1997 Mary Beth Harkness       F      Milwaukee       WI    US            64                               247     5K   PI FOR ALL 

Embed Code