TriMillennium

Fri July 31 - Sat August 1 Walker, MI 49534 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Country  Swim    Swim  Swim T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                  Pace  Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     116 Eric Abbott              M      Byron Center      MI    US      0:09:06 1:31  2     0:01:01 0:27:57 26.7 mph 1     0:00:53 0:19:01 6:08  4     0:57:56.8 0:57:56.8 3:39  30  124.0      1        M Open   
2     107 Brian Sharda             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:10:21 1:43  6     0:00:51 0:31:57 23.2 mph 2     0:00:46 0:19:09 6:11  6     1:03:04.7 1:03:04.7 3:58  37  115.3      2        M Open   
3     114 Todd Kennedy             M      Laingsburg        MI    US      0:09:06 1:31  3     0:01:03 0:33:08 22.5 mph 3     0:00:47 0:19:02 6:08  5     1:03:07.8 1:03:07.8 3:58  31  113.8      3        M Open   
4     123 Kyle James-Heer          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:10:12 1:42  5     0:00:54 0:33:23 22.2 mph 5     0:01:00 0:18:42 6:02  3     1:04:11.7 1:04:11.7 4:02  16  114.3      1        M 0-19   
5     126 Ed Gilde                 M      Belmont           MI    US      0:10:42 1:47  7     0:01:19 0:33:16 22.4 mph 4     0:01:00 0:21:51 7:03  16    1:08:07.9 1:08:07.9 4:17  58  126.5      1        M 55-59  
6     122 Ethan Kent               M      Kinde             MI    US      0:13:46 2:18  62    0:01:36 0:34:36 21.6 mph 7     0:00:54 0:19:44 6:22  8     1:10:35.4 1:10:35.4 4:26  17  102.7      2        M 0-19   
7     275 James Engelsma           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:12:22 2:04  29    0:01:17 0:35:33 20.9 mph 12    0:00:54 0:21:08 6:49  13    1:11:13.9 1:11:13.9 4:29  25  100.9      1        M 25-29  
8     124 Ronda VanderWall         F      Grandville        MI    US      0:10:56 1:49  13    0:01:27 0:34:29 21.6 mph 6     0:01:20 0:23:55 7:43  31    1:12:06.7 1:12:06.7 4:32  37  112.5      1        F Open   
9     117 Samuel Yeager            M      Ada               MI    US      0:09:27 1:34  4     0:01:52 0:41:40 17.8 mph 70    0:01:00 0:18:24 5:56  1     1:12:23.2 1:12:23.2 4:33  15  102.8      3        M 0-19   
10    109 Ian Wiersma              M      Zeeland           MI    US      0:10:56 1:49  12    0:01:22 0:39:52 18.7 mph 55    0:01:36 0:18:36 6:00  2     1:12:23.3 1:12:23.3 4:33  19  99.3       4        M 0-19   
11    174 Heath Raymond            M      Allegan           MI    US      0:12:19 2:03  28    0:01:42 0:34:44 21.4 mph 8     0:01:04 0:22:36 7:17  21    1:12:24.8 1:12:24.8 4:33  47  107.9      1        M 45-49  
12    245 Ben Alter                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:13:23 2:14  50    0:01:34 0:35:09 21.2 mph 11    0:01:42 0:21:40 6:59  15    1:13:28.1 1:13:28.1 4:37  18  97.9       5        M 0-19   
13    263 Lee Sytsma               M      Muskegon          MI    US      0:12:07 2:01  23    0:01:14 0:34:45 21.4 mph 9     0:01:07 0:24:54 8:02  46    1:14:06.4 1:14:06.4 4:40  37  98.1       1        M 35-39  
14    281 Michael Cameron          M      Rockford          MI    US      0:13:40 2:17  60    0:02:07 0:37:23 19.9 mph 32    0:02:02 0:20:25 6:35  12    1:15:36.2 1:15:36.2 4:45  35  95.5       2        M 35-39  
15    296 Dan Thumm                M      Holland           MI    US      0:13:29 2:15  57    0:02:23 0:39:00 19 mph   46    0:01:25 0:19:30 6:18  7     1:15:48.0 1:15:48.0 4:46  41  98.2       1        M 40-44  
16    294 Stephanie Huyser         F      Hudsonville       MI    US      0:10:43 1:47  9     0:01:19 0:37:58 19.6 mph 34    0:01:20 0:24:49 8:00  44    1:16:09.8 1:16:09.8 4:47  25  104.6      2        F Open   
17    195 Donna Messina            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:12:55 2:09  41    0:01:23 0:35:43 20.8 mph 15    0:01:03 0:25:13 8:08  51    1:16:17.3 1:16:17.3 4:48  50  118.9      3        F Open   
18    239 Jon Mathiesen            M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      0:14:31 2:25  77    0:02:36 0:37:12 20 mph   29    0:01:42 0:20:20 6:33  10    1:16:20.2 1:16:20.2 4:48  51  106.0      1        M 50-54  
19    220 Matt Reimink             M      Allegan           MI    US      0:13:20 2:13  49    0:01:35 0:36:16 20.5 mph 20    0:00:55 0:24:45 7:59  41    1:16:51.2 1:16:51.2 4:50  37  94.6       3        M 35-39  
20    226 Nicholas Buys            M      Spring Lake       MI    US      0:14:48 2:28  85    0:02:00 0:37:20 19.9 mph 30    0:01:10 0:21:57 7:05  17    1:17:14.5 1:17:14.5 4:51  40  95.7       2        M 40-44  
21    257 Steve Deters             M      Zeeland           MI    US      0:12:12 2:02  25    0:02:42 0:38:51 19.1 mph 42    0:01:15 0:23:02 7:26  23    1:18:01.2 1:18:01.2 4:54  43  96.9       3        M 40-44  
22    238 Robert Campbell          M      Rockford          MI    US      0:13:53 2:19  64    0:02:04 0:35:48 20.8 mph 16    0:01:51 0:24:27 7:53  37    1:18:02.5 1:18:02.5 4:54  59  111.5      2        M 55-59  
23    286 Andrew Fritz             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:16:12 2:42  113   0:01:54 0:36:34 20.3 mph 23    0:00:55 0:22:41 7:19  22    1:18:17.5 1:18:17.5 4:55  36  92.5       4        M 35-39  
24    287 Bryan Grane              M      Elmhurst          IL    US      0:11:56 1:59  19    0:01:33 0:39:29 18.8 mph 51    0:01:37 0:23:54 7:43  30    1:18:28.9 1:18:28.9 4:56  43  96.3       4        M 40-44  
25    171 Elizabeth Rigoni         F      Mattawan          MI    US      0:13:39 2:16  59    0:01:47 0:36:28 20.5 mph 22    0:01:03 0:25:46 8:19  58    1:18:42.0 1:18:42.0 4:57  36  102.6      1        F 35-39  
26    196 Cody Fontaine            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:13:19 2:13  48    0:02:49 0:37:27 19.9 mph 33    0:01:26 0:23:44 7:39  29    1:18:45.4 1:18:45.4 4:57  31  91.2       1        M 30-34  
27    230 Greg O’Hearn           M      Jenison           MI    US      0:14:08 2:21  71    0:02:42 0:37:06 20.1 mph 27    0:01:18 0:23:44 7:39  28    1:18:58.9 1:18:58.9 4:58  28  91.0       2        M 25-29  
28    272 phillip morse            M      Jenison           MI    US      0:13:37 2:16  58    0:02:24 0:36:43 20.2 mph 25    0:01:52 0:24:45 7:59  40    1:19:22.0 1:19:22.0 4:59  36  91.3       5        M 35-39  
29    298 David Hodson             M      Hudsonville       MI    US      0:12:23 2:04  31    0:02:05 0:35:39 20.8 mph 13    0:01:47 0:27:32 8:53  80    1:19:26.3 1:19:26.3 5:00  61  111.6      1        M 60-64  
30    157 David Hiskens            M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      0:14:33 2:25  78    0:03:01 0:38:57 19 mph   45    0:00:48 0:22:07 7:08  18    1:19:26.7 1:19:26.7 5:00  27  90.5       3        M 25-29  
31    283 Peter Shireman           M      Muskegon          MI    US      0:11:09 1:51  14    0:02:25 0:39:35 18.8 mph 52    0:01:49 0:24:43 7:58  39    1:19:41.6 1:19:41.6 5:01  60  110.2      2        M 60-64  
32    285 Luciano Torres           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:14:53 2:29  87    0:02:40 0:36:17 20.5 mph 21    0:02:45 0:23:15 7:30  25    1:19:50.9 1:19:50.9 5:01  30  90.0       2        M 30-34  
33    158 Anonymous Participant    M                              US      0:14:04 2:21  69    0:02:14 0:37:10 20 mph   28    0:01:24 0:25:00 8:04  48    1:19:52.7 1:19:52.7 5:01  37  91.0       6        M 35-39  
34    264 Dan Maurer               M      Byron Center      MI    US      0:14:02 2:20  67    0:01:44 0:36:09 20.6 mph 19    0:01:35 0:26:40 8:36  73    1:20:09.7 1:20:09.7 5:02  58  107.5      3        M 55-59  
35    115 Sara Dumich              F      Byron Center      MI    US      0:11:38 1:56  17    0:01:23 0:41:27 17.9 mph 67    0:01:00 0:24:49 8:00  43    1:20:16.9 1:20:16.9 5:03  37  101.0      2        F 35-39  
36    185 Jason Brower             M      Byron Center      MI    US      0:13:25 2:14  52    0:02:05 0:39:41 18.8 mph 53    0:01:09 0:24:00 7:45  34    1:20:20.8 1:20:20.8 5:03  32  89.5       3        M 30-34  
37    153 DANIEL O'LAUGHLIN        M      Midland           MI    US      0:12:00 2:00  20    0:02:18 0:38:32 19.4 mph 37    0:01:17 0:26:22 8:30  66    1:20:29.5 1:20:29.5 5:04  38  90.8       7        M 35-39  
38    235 Todd Hart                M      Ada               MI    US      0:13:19 2:13  47    0:02:33 0:35:50 20.8 mph 17    0:01:44 0:27:10 8:46  78    1:20:35.4 1:20:35.4 5:04  56  105.0      4        M 55-59  
39    130 Micah Fernando           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:10:55 1:49  11    0:02:06 0:38:06 19.6 mph 36    0:01:25 0:28:24 9:10  89    1:20:56.5 1:20:56.5 5:05  19  88.8       6        M 0-19   
40    190 Brandon Garnaat          M      Alto              MI    US      0:13:28 2:15  54    0:03:00 0:41:25 18 mph   66    0:02:03 0:21:24 6:54  14    1:21:20.6 1:21:20.6 5:07  24  88.3       1        M 20-24  
41    166 Angie Scarlato           F      Ada               MI    US      0:15:25 2:34  93    0:01:27 0:38:02 19.6 mph 35    0:01:09 0:25:24 8:12  52    1:21:27.6 1:21:27.6 5:07  42  102.6      1        F 40-44  
42    244 Megan Schenkel           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:12:46 2:08  36    0:01:35 0:40:23 18.5 mph 58    0:01:20 0:25:27 8:13  54    1:21:30.8 1:21:30.8 5:08  20  97.8       1        F 20-24  
43    161 Shane Schaap             M      Hudsonville       MI    US      0:12:43 2:07  35    0:03:12 0:44:30 16.7 mph 101   0:01:15 0:20:22 6:34  11    1:22:01.3 1:22:01.3 5:10  25  87.6       4        M 25-29  
44    265 Kevin Proctor            M      Hopkins           MI    US      0:14:22 2:24  74    0:02:36 0:40:07 18.6 mph 56    0:01:18 0:23:40 7:38  27    1:22:02.3 1:22:02.3 5:10  34  87.8       4        M 30-34  
45    118 MADISON VLIETSTRA        F      Zeeland           MI    US      0:13:29 2:15  56    0:01:42 0:38:37 19.3 mph 38    0:01:15 0:27:02 8:43  77    1:22:03.6 1:22:03.6 5:10  28  97.1       1        F 25-29  
46    243 Dean Bettendorf          M      Muskegon          MI    US      0:13:05 2:11  43    0:02:50 0:35:58 20.7 mph 18    0:01:15 0:29:13 9:25  97    1:22:20.1 1:22:20.1 5:11  45  93.3       2        M 45-49  
47    206 Lauren Adlof             F      Bagdad            FL    US      0:15:40 2:37  97    0:01:51 0:38:53 19.1 mph 43    0:01:06 0:24:59 8:03  47    1:22:28.1 1:22:28.1 5:11  29  96.6       2        F 25-29  
48    145 Elizabeth Mitten         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:12:49 2:08  37    0:02:20 0:41:48 17.8 mph 73    0:02:24 0:24:05 7:46  35    1:23:25.2 1:23:25.2 5:15  24  95.5       2        F 20-24  
49    289 Jonah Brown              M      Mattawan          MI    US      0:12:12 2:02  26    0:02:41 0:40:58 18.2 mph 62    0:00:55 0:26:39 8:36  71    1:23:25.4 1:23:25.4 5:15  17  86.9       7        M 0-19   
50    152 Kris Wall                M      Bay City          MI    US      0:12:24 2:04  32    0:02:17 0:38:46 19.1 mph 40    0:01:36 0:28:24 9:10  90    1:23:26.8 1:23:26.8 5:15  38  87.5       8        M 35-39  
51    237 Andrew Mueller           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:15:42 2:37  99    0:02:32 0:38:53 19.1 mph 44    0:02:02 0:24:40 7:57  38    1:23:49.1 1:23:49.1 5:16  49  94.8       3        M 45-49  
52    266 Jason Anderson           M      Jenison           MI    US      0:14:11 2:22  73    0:01:45 0:35:06 21.2 mph 10    0:01:32 0:31:28 10:09 117   1:24:02.3 1:24:02.3 5:17  29  85.5       5        M 25-29  
53    213 Christopher Burnett      M      Rochester         MI    US      0:14:39 2:26  82    0:02:09 0:41:52 17.7 mph 76    0:01:55 0:23:33 7:36  26    1:24:08.6 1:24:08.6 5:18  35  85.8       9        M 35-39  
54    216 Tom Fox                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:13:18 2:13  46    0:02:50 0:41:29 17.9 mph 68    0:01:43 0:24:50 8:01  45    1:24:09.1 1:24:09.1 5:18  42  89.1       5        M 40-44  
55    129 Michelle Kozak           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:10:42 1:47  8     0:01:34 0:40:55 18.2 mph 60    0:00:47 0:30:13 9:45  105   1:24:11.7 1:24:11.7 5:18  31  94.8       1        F 30-34  
56    271 Justin Dieleman          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:14:55 2:29  89    0:03:51 0:39:00 19 mph   47    0:02:15 0:24:12 7:48  36    1:24:13.1 1:24:13.1 5:18  36  86.0       10       M 35-39  
57    219 James Smith              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:15:41 2:37  98    0:03:34 0:38:41 19.3 mph 39    0:01:13 0:25:06 8:06  49    1:24:15.2 1:24:15.2 5:18  62  106.2      3        M 60-64  
58    229 Michael Kling            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:13:52 2:19  63    0:03:31 0:36:35 20.3 mph 24    0:02:42 0:27:36 8:54  83    1:24:15.7 1:24:15.7 5:18  42  89.0       6        M 40-44  
59    119 Logan Kociba             M      Bad Axe           MI    US      0:16:45 2:48  121   0:02:01 0:42:30 17.5 mph 80    0:00:48 0:22:14 7:10  19    1:24:18.2 1:24:18.2 5:18  16  87.0       8        M 0-19   
60    187 Chris Stark              M      Hudsonville       MI    US      0:13:29 2:15  55    0:02:37 0:35:42 20.8 mph 14    0:02:04 0:30:40 9:53  107   1:24:30.7 1:24:30.7 5:19  52  96.6       2        M 50-54  
61    183 Lauren Korson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:12:55 2:09  40    0:02:22 0:40:55 18.2 mph 61    0:02:06 0:26:19 8:29  65    1:24:36.3 1:24:36.3 5:19  25  94.2       3        F 25-29  
62    198 Fred Greal               M      Holland           MI    US      0:14:08 2:21  72    0:03:00 0:39:09 19 mph   50    0:01:23 0:27:00 8:42  76    1:24:41.1 1:24:41.1 5:20  55  99.0       5        M 55-59  
63    225 Mickey Trimner           M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      0:12:40 2:07  34    0:02:10 0:37:23 19.9 mph 31    0:01:09 0:31:20 10:07 115   1:24:42.2 1:24:42.2 5:20  43  89.3       7        M 40-44  
64    154 Katie McBride            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:11:22 1:54  15    0:02:39 0:43:35 17.1 mph 90    0:01:50 0:25:29 8:13  55    1:24:56.0 1:24:56.0 5:21  33  94.2       2        F 30-34  
65    224 Rachael Stranz           F      Hudsonville       MI    US      0:12:56 2:09  42    0:02:09 0:44:08 16.8 mph 95    0:01:23 0:24:46 7:59  42    1:25:22.4 1:25:22.4 5:22  26  93.4       4        F 25-29  
66    106 Tamara Steil             F      Grandville        MI    US      0:11:35 1:56  16    0:01:45 0:41:00 18.2 mph 63    0:01:38 0:29:41 9:34  101   1:25:38.5 1:25:38.5 5:23  65  129.5      1        F 65-69  
67    194 Mindi Johnson            F      Grandville        MI    US      0:13:07 2:11  44    0:01:41 0:44:11 16.8 mph 96    0:00:54 0:26:04 8:25  62    1:25:57.2 1:25:57.2 5:24  39  95.3       3        F 35-39  
68    134 Alex DeVries             M      Byron Center      MI    US      0:12:01 2:00  21    0:02:59 0:39:48 18.7 mph 54    0:01:53 0:29:22 9:28  99    1:26:02.1 1:26:02.1 5:25  25  83.5       6        M 25-29  
69    188 Shelley Irwin            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:14:46 2:28  84    0:01:47 0:40:10 18.6 mph 57    0:01:15 0:28:07 9:04  85    1:26:03.6 1:26:03.6 5:25  58  116.7      1        F 55-59  
70    173 Carleen Dykstra          F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      0:15:48 2:38  104   0:02:24 0:40:24 18.5 mph 59    0:01:34 0:26:15 8:28  64    1:26:24.9 1:26:24.9 5:26  32  92.4       3        F 30-34  
71    120 Abigail Plont            F      Bailey            MI    US      0:11:54 1:59  18    0:02:01 0:41:51 17.8 mph 75    0:01:35 0:29:06 9:23  94    1:26:26.7 1:26:26.7 5:26  28  92.2       5        F 25-29  
72    165 Matt Richards            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:14:39 2:27  83    0:02:37 0:42:42 17.4 mph 82    0:01:08 0:25:45 8:18  56    1:26:52.5 1:26:52.5 5:28  32  82.7       5        M 30-34  
73    282 Peter Lundeen            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:12:32 2:05  33    0:01:21 0:38:51 19.1 mph 41    0:02:00 0:32:16 10:25 120   1:26:59.8 1:26:59.8 5:28  69  110.4      1        M 65-69  
74    148 Abigail Stagg            F      Chicago           IL    US      0:13:26 2:14  53    0:02:16 0:43:43 17 mph   91    0:01:33 0:26:24 8:31  67    1:27:21.5 1:27:21.5 5:30  32  91.5       4        F 30-34  
75    246 marcos fuentes           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:16:03 2:41  108   0:02:13 0:42:21 17.6 mph 79    0:01:05 0:25:46 8:19  57    1:27:27.9 1:27:27.9 5:30  44  87.1       8        M 40-44  
76    135 Laura DeVries            F      Byron Center      MI    US      0:08:58 1:30  1     0:02:25 0:43:58 16.9 mph 92    0:00:57 0:31:16 10:05 114   1:27:33.6 1:27:33.6 5:30  21  91.0       3        F 20-24  
77    172 Sonja Engelsma           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:12:09 2:02  24    0:03:10 0:41:39 17.8 mph 69    0:02:11 0:28:36 9:13  92    1:27:45.1 1:27:45.1 5:31  28  90.8       6        F 25-29  
78    203 Marissa Nacey            F      Lake Orion        MI    US      0:13:44 2:17  61    0:02:02 0:43:34 17.1 mph 89    0:01:06 0:27:35 8:54  82    1:28:01.2 1:28:01.2 5:32  22  90.6       4        F 20-24  
79    273 Diana Klein              F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      0:13:59 2:20  66    0:02:09 0:45:11 16.4 mph 103   0:01:35 0:25:25 8:12  53    1:28:17.9 1:28:17.9 5:33  32  90.5       5        F 30-34  
80    162 Isaac Houskamp           M      Caledonia         MI    US      0:12:05 2:01  22    0:02:37 0:45:33 16.4 mph 108   0:01:30 0:26:48 8:39  74    1:28:32.5 1:28:32.5 5:34  21  81.2       2        M 20-24  
81    164 amy royer                F      Grandville        MI    US      0:14:38 2:26  81    0:02:47 0:42:32 17.5 mph 81    0:02:16 0:26:54 8:41  75    1:29:07.7 1:29:07.7 5:36  52  104.3      1        F 50-54  
82    178 Anna Stark               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      0:13:25 2:14  51    0:02:05 0:43:26 17.1 mph 88    0:01:02 0:29:11 9:25  95    1:29:08.6 1:29:08.6 5:36  24  89.4       5        F 20-24  
83    290 Anna Stepanovich         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:15:14 2:32  91    0:01:40 0:44:19 16.8 mph 97    0:01:50 0:26:09 8:26  63    1:29:10.7 1:29:10.7 5:37  27  89.4       7        F 25-29  
84    197 Kyle Cutler              M      Rockford          MI    US      0:17:29 2:55  127   0:03:53 0:46:56 15.9 mph 116   0:01:24 0:20:06 6:29  9     1:29:47.5 1:29:47.5 5:39  36  80.7       11       M 35-39  
85    121 Erik Kent                M      Kinde             MI    US      0:19:15 3:13  138   0:02:29 0:44:43 16.7 mph 102   0:00:52 0:22:31 7:16  20    1:29:49.9 1:29:49.9 5:39  15  82.8       9        M 0-19   
86    177 Timothy Stark            M      Hudsonville       MI    US      0:13:08 2:11  45    0:02:51 0:44:25 16.7 mph 99    0:01:28 0:28:16 9:07  87    1:30:07.7 1:30:07.7 5:40  25  79.7       7        M 25-29  
87    236 Cole Popkin              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:14:35 2:26  79    0:03:24 0:45:49 16.2 mph 109   0:00:50 0:25:58 8:23  60    1:30:35.1 1:30:35.1 5:42  19  79.3       10       M 0-19   
88    293 Jared Blauwkamp          M      Grandville        MI    US      0:14:35 2:26  80    0:03:25 0:45:49 16.2 mph 110   0:00:49 0:25:58 8:23  61    1:30:35.2 1:30:35.2 5:42  19  79.3       11       M 0-19   
89    455 Meg Lehigh               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:15:09 2:32  90    0:02:23 0:42:44 17.4 mph 83    0:01:08 0:29:18 9:27  98    1:30:42.7 1:30:42.7 5:42  63  118.7      1        F 60-64  
90    208 Bea Johnson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:17:10 2:52  124   0:02:09 0:46:23 16.1 mph 112   0:01:05 0:23:59 7:44  32    1:30:45.1 1:30:45.1 5:42  29  87.8       8        F 25-29  
91    137 Hilary Tien              F      Ada               MI    US      0:14:28 2:25  75    0:01:46 0:42:52 17.4 mph 86    0:01:26 0:30:13 9:45  104   1:30:45.6 1:30:45.6 5:42  34  88.4       6        F 30-34  
92    159 Beth Kuhl                F      Saline            MI    US      0:13:55 2:19  65    0:02:11 0:47:12 15.8 mph 119   0:01:02 0:26:29 8:33  69    1:30:49.6 1:30:49.6 5:43  27  87.8       9        F 25-29  
93    201 Anonymous Participant    F                              US      0:16:05 2:41  109   0:01:57 0:41:56 17.7 mph 77    0:01:28 0:29:31 9:31  100   1:30:56.2 1:30:56.2 5:43  40  90.7       2        F 40-44  
94    207 Kellen Dykstra           M      Hudsonville       MI    US      0:19:26 3:14  141   0:02:10 0:45:26 16.4 mph 106   0:00:49 0:23:08 7:28  24    1:30:59.7 1:30:59.7 5:43  23  79.0       3        M 20-24  
95    205 carlo pozzobon           M      muskegon          MI    US      0:16:00 2:40  106   0:04:04 0:41:22 18 mph   65    0:01:46 0:27:51 8:59  84    1:31:03.2 1:31:03.2 5:44  58  94.6       6        M 55-59  
96    112 Wendy Burns-Ardolino     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:15:15 2:33  92    0:01:16 0:39:03 19 mph   48    0:02:01 0:33:31 10:49 127   1:31:06.6 1:31:06.6 5:44  51  100.8      2        F 50-54  
97    176 Erin Miller              F      Holland           MI    US      0:15:28 2:35  94    0:02:12 0:44:21 16.7 mph 98    0:01:41 0:27:35 8:54  81    1:31:15.5 1:31:15.5 5:44  41  90.9       3        F 40-44  
98    260 Lindsay Montayne         F      Royal Oak         MI    US      0:16:36 2:46  116   0:02:11 0:41:12 18.1 mph 64    0:02:03 0:29:41 9:35  102   1:31:43.0 1:31:43.0 5:46  34  87.5       7        F 30-34  
99    233 Trudy Ngo-Brown          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:18:03 3:00  134   0:02:03 0:44:05 16.9 mph 93    0:01:51 0:26:37 8:35  70    1:32:40.0 1:32:40.0 5:50  41  89.6       4        F 40-44  
100   268 Camille Faith Isenga     F      Jenison           MI    US      0:15:32 2:35  95    0:02:02 0:45:22 16.4 mph 105   0:01:14 0:28:33 9:13  91    1:32:43.0 1:32:43.0 5:50  27  86.0       10       F 25-29  
101   276 Steve Lieberman          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:17:36 2:56  130   0:02:50 0:41:50 17.8 mph 74    0:02:49 0:28:09 9:05  86    1:33:13.8 1:33:13.8 5:52  65  98.9       2        M 65-69  
102   291 Tommy Stepanovich        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:16:39 2:47  118   0:02:59 0:43:16 17.2 mph 87    0:02:08 0:28:22 9:09  88    1:33:24.9 1:33:24.9 5:53  29  76.9       8        M 25-29  
103   150 Seth Hanstra             M      Wyoming           MI    US      0:12:23 2:04  30    0:05:00 0:41:42 17.8 mph 71    0:03:40 0:31:02 10:01 112   1:33:46.2 1:33:46.2 5:54  26  76.6       9        M 25-29  
104   232 Claire Costello          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:15:44 2:37  102   0:02:09 0:42:47 17.4 mph 85    0:00:58 0:32:21 10:26 121   1:33:57.8 1:33:57.8 5:55  20  84.8       6        F 20-24  
105   108 Michael Youn             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:17:54 2:59  132   0:03:18 0:36:53 20.2 mph 26    0:01:32 0:34:42 11:12 130   1:34:18.4 1:34:18.4 5:56  63  95.8       4        M 60-64  
106   191 Maddy Joseph             F      Byron Center      MI    US      0:12:50 2:08  38    0:02:57 0:50:23 14.8 mph 133   0:01:28 0:27:11 8:46  79    1:34:49.3 1:34:49.3 5:58  16  86.5       1        F 0-19   
107   211 Sarah Veenstra           F      Wyoming           MI    US      0:14:53 2:29  88    0:02:05 0:50:27 14.8 mph 135   0:00:58 0:26:40 8:36  72    1:35:03.0 1:35:03.0 5:59  37  85.3       4        F 35-39  
108   249 Amanda Conkling          F      Ada               MI    US      0:16:12 2:42  114   0:01:46 0:44:08 16.8 mph 94    0:02:17 0:30:44 9:55  109   1:35:07.1 1:35:07.1 5:59  43  88.6       5        F 40-44  
109   189 Rob Norris               M      Bailey            MI    US      0:16:03 2:41  107   0:02:49 0:39:03 19 mph   49    0:02:59 0:35:16 11:23 135   1:36:09.9 1:36:09.9 6:03  77  111.7      1        M 75-99  
110   202 Carrie Prater            F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      0:14:03 2:20  68    0:03:19 0:45:31 16.4 mph 107   0:02:06 0:32:23 10:27 122   1:37:21.0 1:37:21.0 6:07  44  87.3       6        F 40-44  
111   179 Madison Cook             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      0:16:53 2:49  123   0:04:07 0:50:25 14.8 mph 134   0:02:29 0:23:59 7:44  33    1:37:52.5 1:37:52.5 6:09  18  81.4       2        F 0-19   
112   258 Tamy Nagy                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:16:52 2:49  122   0:02:51 0:42:18 17.6 mph 78    0:02:30 0:33:24 10:47 126   1:37:55.4 1:37:55.4 6:10  60  105.4      2        F 60-64  
113   231 Larinda Fase             F      Rockford          MI    US      0:15:54 2:39  105   0:02:56 0:49:06 15.1 mph 125   0:01:16 0:28:58 9:21  93    1:38:10.4 1:38:10.4 6:10  49  91.3       1        F 45-49  
114   186 Katherine Stark          F      Hudsonville       MI    US      0:12:51 2:08  39    0:02:58 0:50:57 14.6 mph 136   0:01:07 0:30:41 9:54  108   1:38:33.7 1:38:33.7 6:12  21  80.9       7        F 20-24  
115   204 sofia occhialini         F      muskegon          MI    US      0:16:40 2:47  119   0:03:46 0:44:28 16.7 mph 100   0:02:02 0:32:54 10:37 124   1:39:49.3 1:39:49.3 6:17  57  99.3       2        F 55-59  
116   128 Matt Kilroy              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:19:40 3:17  144   0:04:13 0:41:42 17.8 mph 72    0:03:59 0:30:19 9:47  106   1:39:52.9 1:39:52.9 6:17  63  90.5       5        M 60-64  
117   143 Allison Phillippe        F      Jenison           MI    US      0:10:52 1:49  10    0:02:05 0:47:44 15.6 mph 121   0:02:10 0:37:12 12:00 141   1:40:01.8 1:40:01.8 6:17  31  79.8       8        F 30-34  
118   295 Kevin Sager              M      Howard City       MI    US      0:15:33 2:35  96    0:05:54 0:47:02 15.8 mph 117   0:02:17 0:31:06 10:02 113   1:41:52.0 1:41:52.0 6:24  33  70.6       6        M 30-34  
119   234 Jeff Heinze              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:18:42 3:07  136   0:04:03 0:46:24 16 mph   113   0:02:10 0:30:55 9:58  110   1:42:15.1 1:42:15.1 6:26  61  86.7       6        M 60-64  
120   155 Dana Simatos             F      Byron Center      MI    US      0:19:48 3:18  146   0:02:30 0:51:02 14.6 mph 138   0:02:48 0:26:25 8:31  68    1:42:32.8 1:42:32.8 6:27  36  78.8       5        F 35-39  
121   209 Callie Carpenter         F      Portage           MI    US      0:16:06 2:41  110   0:04:41 0:55:01 13.5 mph 142   0:01:39 0:25:08 8:06  50    1:42:34.2 1:42:34.2 6:27  23  77.7       8        F 20-24  
122   267 Laura Cameron            F      Rockford          MI    US      0:15:47 2:38  103   0:02:24 0:48:44 15.3 mph 123   0:02:16 0:33:39 10:51 128   1:42:49.9 1:42:49.9 6:28  35  78.3       6        F 35-39  
123   156 Jenni Drewes             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US                                                                 1:43:27 33:22 153   1:43:27.1 1:43:27.1 6:30  32  77.2       9        F 30-34  
124   256 Miriam Rienstra-Bareman  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:15:43 2:37  101   0:04:22 0:49:59 14.9 mph 129   0:01:36 0:31:52 10:17 118   1:43:32.3 1:43:32.3 6:31  26  77.0       11       F 25-29  
125   210 Alan Bolter              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:16:07 2:41  112   0:05:48 0:47:56 15.5 mph 122   0:02:54 0:30:58 9:59  111   1:43:43.2 1:43:43.2 6:31  43  72.9       9        M 40-44  
126   218 E. Hendon                F      Barrington        IL    US      0:14:06 2:21  70    0:03:02 0:50:14 14.8 mph 132   0:01:34 0:35:07 11:20 132   1:44:03.8 1:44:03.8 6:33  12  86.5       3        F 0-19   
127   167 Amanda Fournier          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:16:37 2:46  117   0:02:21 0:50:58 14.6 mph 137   0:02:00 0:32:09 10:22 119   1:44:04.3 1:44:04.3 6:33  37  77.9       7        F 35-39  
128   215 Amanda VanBennekom       F      Belmont           MI    US      0:17:18 2:53  126   0:04:15 0:42:45 17.4 mph 84    0:03:34 0:36:38 11:49 140   1:44:30.1 1:44:30.1 6:34  46  82.9       2        F 45-49  
129   175 Matthew Curis            M      Franklin          MI    US      0:16:07 2:41  111   0:03:22 0:53:42 13.8 mph 141   0:01:28 0:30:04 9:42  103   1:44:42.1 1:44:42.1 6:35  37  69.4       12       M 35-39  
130   127 Rita Schoeppe            F      Wyoming           MI    US      0:19:36 3:16  143   0:01:44 0:46:13 16.1 mph 111   0:01:11 0:36:20 11:43 137   1:45:05.1 1:45:05.1 6:37  59  96.9       3        F 55-59  
131   169 Troy Marrett             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:16:44 2:47  120   0:02:40 0:55:54 13.3 mph 143   0:01:30 0:29:11 9:25  96    1:45:58.2 1:45:58.2 6:40  23  67.8       4        M 20-24  
132   217 Brent Hendon             M      Barrington        IL    US      0:16:28 2:45  115   0:03:04 0:49:53 14.9 mph 128   0:01:32 0:35:06 11:19 131   1:46:02.6 1:46:02.6 6:40  46  73.1       4        M 45-49  
133   222 Dorothy Dvorachek Larsen F      Downers Grove     IL    US      0:18:01 3:00  133   0:02:20 0:51:27 14.5 mph 139   0:01:05 0:33:23 10:46 125   1:46:14.7 1:46:14.7 6:41  45  80.7       3        F 45-49  
134   252 Julie Hughes             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:19:20 3:13  140   0:01:59 0:50:12 14.8 mph 131   0:02:37 0:32:51 10:36 123   1:46:59.3 1:46:59.3 6:44  41  77.6       7        F 40-44  
135   270 Mary Ruth Scholz         F      Comstock Park     MI    US      0:17:35 2:56  129   0:02:52 0:48:51 15.3 mph 124   0:03:13 0:34:30 11:08 129   1:47:01.0 1:47:01.0 6:44  60  96.5       3        F 60-64  
136   259 Donna Mitchell           F      Belmont           MI    US      0:19:15 3:13  139   0:05:42 0:47:02 15.8 mph 118   0:02:43 0:36:36 11:49 139   1:51:18.6 1:51:18.6 7:00  54  85.7       3        F 50-54  
137   247 Kait Cummings            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:20:55 3:29  148   0:03:09 0:47:31 15.7 mph 120   0:03:45 0:36:33 11:47 138   1:51:52.5 1:51:52.5 7:02  26  71.2       12       F 25-29  
138   184 Mitch Korson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:12:14 2:02  27    0:01:39 1:11:47 10.4 mph 151   0:01:27 0:25:55 8:22  59    1:53:02.4 1:53:02.4 7:07  30  63.6       7        M 30-34  
139   251 Shea Fortuna             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:17:10 2:52  125   0:03:15 1:00:14 12.4 mph 148   0:01:16 0:31:28 10:09 116   1:53:22.7 1:53:22.7 7:08  16  72.4       4        F 0-19   
140   279 Taressa Van Dam          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:15:43 2:37  100   0:03:06 0:56:05 13.3 mph 145   0:01:25 0:37:41 12:09 142   1:54:00.7 1:54:00.7 7:10  26  69.9       13       F 25-29  
141   141 Nancy Sullivan           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:22:46 3:48  149   0:03:26 0:45:20 16.4 mph 104   0:04:01 0:38:34 12:27 143   1:54:07.1 1:54:07.1 7:11  54  83.5       4        F 50-54  
142   192 Nichole Derks            F      Holland           MI    US      0:14:30 2:25  76    0:03:27 0:49:22 15.1 mph 126   0:02:20 0:46:05 14:52 151   1:55:43.5 1:55:43.5 7:17  38  70.4       8        F 35-39  
143   151 Kelsie Sullivan          F      Traverse City     MI    US      0:20:25 3:24  147   0:02:58 0:50:07 14.8 mph 130   0:04:02 0:38:35 12:27 144   1:56:07.3 1:56:07.3 7:18  29  68.6       14       F 25-29  
144   199 Patrick Leikert          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:18:22 3:04  135   0:06:32 0:46:42 15.9 mph 114   0:01:47 0:43:58 14:11 148   1:57:19.5 1:57:19.5 7:23  60  74.9       7        M 60-64  
145   284 Paul Holland             M      Coopersville      MI    US      0:24:12 4:02  150   0:03:30 0:57:00 13 mph   147   0:01:59 0:35:47 11:32 136   2:02:27.7 2:02:27.7 7:42  68  77.6       3        M 65-69  
146   113 Teresa Sekula            F      Holt              MI    US      0:19:06 3:11  137   0:03:03 0:56:31 13.2 mph 146   0:02:16 0:43:54 14:10 147   2:04:50.1 2:04:50.1 7:51  26  63.8       15       F 25-29  
147   149 Laura Baldus             F      Grand Haven       MI    US      0:19:42 3:17  145   0:03:18 0:55:54 13.3 mph 144   0:01:34 0:45:54 14:48 150   2:06:21.1 2:06:21.1 7:57  33  63.3       10       F 30-34  
148   140 Tammy Hellem             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:19:30 3:15  142   0:05:00 1:06:13 11.3 mph 149   0:01:55 0:35:12 11:21 133   2:07:50.6 2:07:50.6 8:02  44  66.5       8        F 40-44  
149   182 Bruce Babcock            M      Ada               MI    US      0:17:31 2:55  128   0:04:15 0:51:28 14.5 mph 140   0:04:12 0:51:06 16:29 152   2:08:32.3 2:08:32.3 8:05  72  77.3       1        M 70-74  
150   163 Molly Stephanak          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:14:53 2:29  86    0:03:26 1:14:32 10 mph   152   0:01:38 0:35:12 11:21 134   2:09:40.3 2:09:40.3 8:09  24  61.5       9        F 20-24  
151   228 robert sullivan          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:24:27 4:04  151   0:06:35 0:49:42 15 mph   127   0:03:31 0:45:33 14:41 149   2:09:46.9 2:09:46.9 8:10  68  73.2       4        M 65-69  
152   170 Renae Lipke              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:17:51 2:58  131   0:06:21 1:07:48 11 mph   150   0:01:55 0:41:56 13:32 145   2:15:51.0 2:15:51.0 8:33  23  58.7       10       F 20-24  
153   221 Jennifer Silva           F      Wyoming           MI    US      1:08:49 11:28 152   0:02:48 0:46:55 15.9 mph 115   0:01:53 0:42:37 13:45 146   2:43:01.6 2:43:01.6 10:15 52  57.0       5        F 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Eric Abbott  116 30  1       M      Byron Center MI US 57:56.8   
2     Brian Sharda 107 37  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:03:04.7 
3     Todd Kennedy 114 31  3       M      Laingsburg MI US   1:03:07.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ronda VanderWall 124 37  8       F      Grandville MI US   1:12:06.7 
2     Stephanie Huyser 294 25  16      F      Hudsonville MI US  1:16:09.8 
3     Donna Messina    195 50  17      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:16:17.3 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kyle James-Heer 123 16  4       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:04:11.7 
2     Ethan Kent      122 17  6       M      Kinde MI US        1:10:35.4 
3     Samuel Yeager   117 15  9       M      Ada MI US          1:12:23.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brandon Garnaat 190 24  40      M      Alto MI US        1:21:20.6 
2     Isaac Houskamp  162 21  80      M      Caledonia MI US   1:28:32.5 
3     Kellen Dykstra  207 23  94      M      Hudsonville MI US 1:30:59.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     James Engelsma 275 25  7       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:11:13.9 
2     Greg O’Hearn 230 28  27      M      Jenison MI US      1:18:58.9 
3     David Hiskens  157 27  30      M      Ypsilanti MI US    1:19:26.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cody Fontaine  196 31  26      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:18:45.4 
2     Luciano Torres 285 30  32      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:19:50.9 
3     Jason Brower   185 32  36      M      Byron Center MI US 1:20:20.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lee Sytsma      263 37  13      M      Muskegon MI US 1:14:06.4 
2     Michael Cameron 281 35  14      M      Rockford MI US 1:15:36.2 
3     Matt Reimink    220 37  19      M      Allegan MI US  1:16:51.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Dan Thumm     296 41  15      M      Holland MI US     1:15:48.0 
2     Nicholas Buys 226 40  20      M      Spring Lake MI US 1:17:14.5 
3     Steve Deters  257 43  21      M      Zeeland MI US     1:18:01.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Heath Raymond   174 47  11      M      Allegan MI US      1:12:24.8 
2     Dean Bettendorf 243 45  46      M      Muskegon MI US     1:22:20.1 
3     Andrew Mueller  237 49  51      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:23:49.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jon Mathiesen 239 51  18      M      Kalamazoo MI US   1:16:20.2 
2     Chris Stark   187 52  60      M      Hudsonville MI US 1:24:30.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ed Gilde        126 58  5       M      Belmont MI US      1:08:07.9 
2     Robert Campbell 238 59  22      M      Rockford MI US     1:18:02.5 
3     Dan Maurer      264 58  34      M      Byron Center MI US 1:20:09.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Hodson   298 61  29      M      Hudsonville MI US  1:19:26.3 
2     Peter Shireman 283 60  31      M      Muskegon MI US     1:19:41.6 
3     James Smith    219 62  57      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:24:15.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Peter Lundeen   282 69  73      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:26:59.8 
2     Steve Lieberman 276 65  101     M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:33:13.8 
3     Paul Holland    284 68  145     M      Coopersville MI US 2:02:27.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Bruce Babcock 182 72  149     M      Ada MI US 2:08:32.3 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Rob Norris 189 77  109     M      Bailey MI US 1:36:09.9 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Maddy Joseph 191 16  106     F      Byron Center MI US 1:34:49.3 
2     Madison Cook 179 18  111     F      Hudsonville MI US  1:37:52.5 
3     E. Hendon    218 12  126     F      Barrington IL US   1:44:03.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Megan Schenkel   244 20  42      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:21:30.8 
2     Elizabeth Mitten 145 24  48      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:23:25.2 
3     Laura DeVries    135 21  76      F      Byron Center MI US 1:27:33.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     MADISON VLIETSTRA 118 28  45      F      Zeeland MI US      1:22:03.6 
2     Lauren Adlof      206 29  47      F      Bagdad FL US       1:22:28.1 
3     Lauren Korson     183 25  61      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:24:36.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michelle Kozak  129 31  55      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:24:11.7 
2     Katie McBride   154 33  64      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:24:56.0 
3     Carleen Dykstra 173 32  70      F      Kalamazoo MI US    1:26:24.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Elizabeth Rigoni 171 36  25      F      Mattawan MI US     1:18:42.0 
2     Sara Dumich      115 37  35      F      Byron Center MI US 1:20:16.9 
3     Mindi Johnson    194 39  67      F      Grandville MI US   1:25:57.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Angie Scarlato        166 42  41      F      Ada MI US     1:21:27.6 
2     Anonymous Participant 201 40  93      F        US          1:30:56.2 
3     Erin Miller           176 41  97      F      Holland MI US 1:31:15.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Larinda Fase             231 49  113     F      Rockford MI US      1:38:10.4 
2     Amanda VanBennekom       215 46  128     F      Belmont MI US       1:44:30.1 
3     Dorothy Dvorachek Larsen 222 45  133     F      Downers Grove IL US 1:46:14.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     amy royer            164 52  81      F      Grandville MI US   1:29:07.7 
2     Wendy Burns-Ardolino 112 51  96      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:31:06.6 
3     Donna Mitchell       259 54  136     F      Belmont MI US      1:51:18.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Shelley Irwin    188 58  69      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:26:03.6 
2     sofia occhialini 204 57  115     F      muskegon MI US     1:39:49.3 
3     Rita Schoeppe    127 59  130     F      Wyoming MI US      1:45:05.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Meg Lehigh       455 63  89      F      Grand Rapids MI US  1:30:42.7 
2     Tamy Nagy        258 60  112     F      Grand Rapids MI US  1:37:55.4 
3     Mary Ruth Scholz 270 60  135     F      Comstock Park MI US 1:47:01.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tamara Steil 106 65  66      F      Grandville MI US 1:25:38.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.