Results For
TriMillennium

Walker, MI 49534
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2019
Result Set --- Select Results --- Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Tri
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic AquaBike
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Tri Relay
Olympic Tri Relay
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Tri
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint AquaBike
Sprint Aqubike
Sprint Tri Relay
Sprint Tri Relay
My Team Triumph
My Team Triumph
Olympic Tri Clydesdale
Olympic Tri - Clydesdale (Male 220+lb)
Olympic Tri Athena
Olympic Tri - Athena (Female 165+lb)
Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Sprint Tri - Clydesdale (Male 220lb+)
Sprint Tri Athena
Sprint Tri - Athena (Female 165lb+)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- My Team Triumph
My Team Triumph
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Tri
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic AquaBike
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Tri Relay
Olympic Tri Relay
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Tri
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint AquaBike
Sprint Aqubike
Sprint Tri Relay
Sprint Tri Relay
Olympic Tri Clydesdale
Olympic Tri - Clydesdale
Olympic Tri Athena
Olympic Tri - Athena
Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Sprint Tri - Clydesdale (220lb+)
Sprint Tri Athena
Sprint Tri - Athena (165lb+)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- My Team Triumph
My Team Triumph
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Tri
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic AquaBike
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Tri Relay
Olympic Tri Relay
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Tri
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint AquaBike
Sprint Aqubike
Sprint Relay
Sprint Tri Relay
Olympic Tri Clydesdale
Olympic Tri Clydesdale
Olympic Tri Athena
Olympic Tri Athena
Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Sprint Tri Athena
Sprint Tri Athena
Olympic Duathlon Relay
Olympic Duathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon Relay
Sprint Duathlon Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City         State Country  Swim    Swim  Swim T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Pace  Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === =============== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     111 Matthew Skavnak M      Hudsonville  MI    US      0:10:10 1:42  1     0:01:15 0:36:15 20.6 mph 5     0:01:21 0:25:27 8:12  5     1:14:27.6 1:14:27.6      41             1        M 0-99   
2     227 Lucas Eshuis    M      Grand Rapids MI    US      0:12:45 2:07  7     0:01:55 0:36:15 20.6 mph 4     0:01:30 0:23:02 7:26  1     1:15:27.1 1:15:27.1      25             2        M 0-99   
3     212 Sam Diekevers   M      Jenison      MI    US      0:12:42 2:07  6     0:02:07 0:35:45 20.8 mph 3     0:01:34 0:23:41 7:38  2     1:15:49.4 1:15:49.4      30             3        M 0-99   
4     255 Ross Arendsen   M      Zeeland      MI    US      0:11:37 1:56  3     0:02:31 0:34:54 21.3 mph 2     0:01:51 0:25:23 8:11  4     1:16:16.5 1:16:16.5      38             4        M 0-99   
5     242 Brian Klesmith  M      Wyoming      MI    US      0:12:15 2:02  5     0:01:52 0:38:05 19.6 mph 7     0:01:54 0:25:13 8:08  3     1:19:18.4 1:19:18.4      33             5        M 0-99   
6     125 Anthony DePerno M      Kalamazoo    MI    US      0:11:35 1:56  2     0:03:42 0:37:39 19.8 mph 6     0:02:33 0:25:49 8:20  6     1:21:16.3 1:21:16.3      19             6        M 0-99   
7     160 Bob Estes       M      Jenison      MI    US      0:11:46 1:58  4     0:02:50 0:33:00 22.5 mph 1     0:02:19 0:33:30 10:48 8     1:23:24.4 1:23:24.4      50             7        M 0-99   
8     248 Jon Conkling    M      Ada          MI    US      0:14:11 2:22  8     0:02:43 0:39:20 18.9 mph 9     0:01:45 0:28:06 9:04  7     1:26:05.1 1:26:05.1      44             8        M 0-99   
9     262 Mike Bitson     M      Byron Center MI    US      0:17:38 2:56  9     0:02:26 0:38:13 19.5 mph 8     0:03:13 0:37:12 12:00 10    1:38:42.0 1:38:42.0      43             9        M 0-99   
10    214 Nate Ottenwess  M      Byron Center MI    US      0:22:08 3:41  10    0:02:40 0:51:16 14.5 mph 10    0:02:00 0:34:27 11:07 9     1:52:31.2 1:52:31.2      42             10       M 0-99   


Male 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Matthew Skavnak 111 41  1       M      Hudsonville MI US  1:14:27.6 
2     Lucas Eshuis    227 25  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:15:27.1 
3     Sam Diekevers   212 30  3       M      Jenison MI US      1:15:49.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.