Results For
Finger Lakes Festival of Races

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip Pace Age Age        
                                                                     Time    Time          Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ==== === ========== 
1         Scott Wilson          M      Columbus        IN    US      1:48:41           48             
2         Rodney Champagne      M      Spencerport     NY    US      1:49:42           64             
3         Christine Antonini    F      Hilton          NY    US      1:52:00           46             
4         Joe Awald             M      Cazenovia       NY    US      1:52:40           43             
5         Kathleen Champagne    F      Spencerport     NY    US      1:54:15           58             
6         Mark Dodds            M      Cortland        NY    US      2:02:53           51             
7         matthew madden        M      Cortland        NY    US      2:02:53           44             
8         David Pennock         M      Cortland        NY    US      2:02:53           46             
9         Maddy Demers          F      Topsfield       MA    US      2:04:16           17             
10        Sandy Carey           F      Liverpool       NY    US      2:04:25           49             
11        Bradley Warner        M      Fulton          NY    US      2:05:05           39             
12        Nancy Kinsella        F      Watertown       CT    US      2:06:00           54             
13        Kimberly Glennon      F      Pittsford       NY    US      2:07:11           41             
14        Shelley DeVolder      F      Clifton Springs NY    US      2:10:45           55             
15        Jacob DeVolder        M      Phelps          NY    US      2:10:45           31             
16        Molly Haberbusch      F      Clinton         NY    US      2:14:45           47             
17        Debra Lynn Postma     F      Holland         MI    US      2:17:09           64             
18        Elina Romanova        F      Amherst               US      2:17:32           32             
19        Meredith Rosenberg    F      Boston          MA    US      2:18:00           49             
20        Theresa Sellitto      F      Truxton         NY    US      2:20:00           35             
21        Kate Dorr             F      Clinton         NY    US      2:22:01           36             
22        Julia C Wilson        F      Columbus        IN    US      2:23:44           47             
23        Andrew Hackett        M      Spring Lake     NC    US      2:24:34           42             
24        Daniel Zilbauer Jr    M      Buffalo         NY    US      2:31:31           44             
25        ERIK RADOMSKY         M      Constantia      NY    US      2:32:00           54             
26        Maximo Flint-Morgan   M      Tully           NY    US      2:41:11           33             
27        Mickalene Cross       F      Forestville     NY    US      2:47:10           45             
28        Diane Bumgardner      F      Canastota       NY    US      2:52:00           54             
29        Kerry Greene Donnelly F      Auburn          NY    US      2:59:56           45             
30        Amy Shaw              F      Canastota       NY    US      3:26:04           27             

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.