Sixth Annual Shake Your Shamrock 8k, 5k, Little Leprechaun Kid's 1/2 Mile Run & Pot o' Gold 1 Mile Walk

Sat March 16, 2019 North Wales, PA US 19454 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     574 Brian Savage           M      Amblera           PA    US      30:02   30:00   6:02  33  71.4                         
2     606 Daniel Gordon          M      Media             PA    US      32:09   32:06   6:28  30  66.5       1        M3034    
3     473 Masatoshi Nukui        M      Doylestown        PA    US      32:23   32:21   6:31  46  72.0       1        M4549    
4     592 Jim Sacchetta          M      Ambler            PA    US      32:46   32:45   6:36  32  65.3       2        M3034    
5     540 Jaime Wilson           M      Norristown        PA    US      34:01   34:00   6:51  40  65.4       1        M4044    
6     615 Royce Brenner          M      Norristown        PA    US      34:25   34:22   6:55  37  63.4       1        M3539    
7     622 Josh Kokinda           M      Doylestown        PA    US      34:27   34:23   6:55  30  62.0       3        M3034    
8     618 William Krauth         M      Horsham           PA    US      34:43   34:34   6:58  47  67.9       2        M4549    
9     501 Christine Sandvik      F      North Wales       PA    US      35:04   35:01   7:03  42  72.0       1        F4044    
10    541 Scott Wilson           M      Norristown        PA    US      35:20   35:19   7:07  14  63.7       1        M0119    
11    454 Donald McGowan         M      Hatfield          PA    US      35:26   35:22   7:07  37  61.6       2        M3539    
12    383 Jack Crotty            M      Penllyn           PA    US      35:29   35:21   7:07  15  62.5       1        M1519    
13    617 Michael Russ           M      Norristown        PA    US      36:06   36:04   7:16  34  59.6       4        M3034    
14    645 Mike Vanscoy           M      Fort Washington   PA    US      36:11   36:05   7:16  45  64.1       3        M4549    
15    565 Shawn Gallagher        M      Ambler            PA    US      36:16   36:16   7:18  37  60.1       3        M3539    
16    480 Allison Orr            F      Bridgeport        PA    US      36:37   36:36   7:22  27  66.1       1        F2529    
17    451 Tom Martin             M      Lansdale          PA    US      36:55   36:50   7:25  50  65.3       1        M5054    
18    436 Damon Kramer           M      Plumsteadville    PA    US      36:57   36:57   7:26  39  59.8       4        M3539    
19    376 Jillian Carp           F      Horsham           PA    US      36:58   36:53   7:26  26  65.6       2        F2529    
20    508 Natacha Smith          F      Ringoes           NJ    US      36:58   36:58   7:27  43  68.8       2        F4044    
21    550 Colin Yeh              M      Lansdale          PA    US      37:06   37:06   7:28  14  60.6       2        M0119    
22    633 Dylan Denenberg        F      Gwynedd Valley    PA    US      37:07   33:02   6:39  15  77.6       1        F1519    
23    616 Caroline Antonacio     F      Fort Washington   PA    US      37:07   33:03   6:39  20  73.2       1        F2024    
24    356 Philip Backlund        M      Doylestown        PA    US      37:08   36:45   7:24  40  60.5       2        M4044    
25    410 Ryan Groff             M      Telford           PA    US      37:13   37:03   7:28  34  58.0       5        M3034    
26    593 Benjamin Courtney      M      Conshohocken      PA    US      37:14   37:12   7:29  29  57.3       1        M2529    
27    411 Thomas Haberbusch      M      Fort Washington   PA    US      37:22   37:20   7:31  40  59.6       3        M4044    
28    576 Stacey Timbo           F      Upper Gwynedd     PA    US      37:22   36:54   7:26  32  65.6       1        F3034    
29    382 Andrew Collis          M      Norristown        PA    US      37:42   37:14   7:30  40  59.8       4        M4044    
30    444 Chris Lupcho           M      New Tripoli       PA    US      38:03   37:56   7:38  36  57.2       5        M3539    
31    614 Tracy Jenkins          F      Doylestown        PA    US      38:08   38:05   7:40  45  67.9       1        F4549    
32    445 Emily Lupcho           F      New Tripoli       PA    US      38:10   38:03   7:40  35  64.0       1        F3539    
33    439 Daniel Larson          M      Doylestown        PA    US      38:11   38:07   7:40  51  63.7       2        M5054    
34    580 Kelli Cristea          F      Horsham           PA    US      38:13   38:07   7:40  28  63.5       3        F2529    
35    610 Cameron Korman         F      Fort Washington   PA    US      38:17   34:12   6:53  17  72.5       2        F1519    
36    598 Olivia Doody           F      Newtown           PA    US      38:18   34:12   6:53  17  72.5       3        F1519    
37    518 Sophie Thatcher        F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      38:19   34:14   6:54  16  73.7       4        F1519    
38    296 Roc Cooper             M      Lansdale          PA    US      38:21           7:40  14  58.7       3        M0119    
39    371 Douglas Borelli        M      Phillipsburg      NJ    US      38:21   38:21   7:43  56  66.0       1        M5559    
40    380 Jenna Cohen            F      Lansdale          PA    US      38:21   38:21   7:43  38  64.2       2        F3539    
41    628 Elisabeth Corbett      F      Dresher           PA    US      38:30   38:17   7:43  39  64.7       3        F3539    
42    623 Daniel Marrero         M      Horsham           PA    US      38:36   38:21   7:43  32  55.8       6        M3034    
43    597 Katie Patton           F      Horsham           PA    US      38:36   38:21   7:43  32  63.1       2        F3034    
44    402 Megan Fulmer           F      Lansdale          PA    US      38:38   38:19   7:43  35  63.6       4        F3539    
45    632 Mary Ozeni             F      Lansdale          PA    US      38:38   38:20   7:43  36  63.8       5        F3539    
46    534 Will Welsh             M      Media             PA    US      38:57   38:50   7:49  45  59.5       4        M4549    
47    631 Brian Zobel            M      Haddonfield       NJ    US      38:57   38:54   7:50  60  67.4       1        M6064    
48    483 Marty Palmer           M      Hatboro           PA    US      38:58   38:49   7:49  53  63.5       3        M5054    
49    430 Stephen Keller         M      Telford           PA    US      39:26   39:17   7:54  37  55.5       6        M3539    
50    370 Andy Boquist           M      Harleysville      PA    US      39:33   39:22   7:56  49  60.6       5        M4549    
51    421 Robert Howald          M      North Wales       PA    US      39:38   39:28   7:57  54  63.0       4        M5054    
52    561 Jeffry Dorman, Jr      M      Elkins Park       PA    US      39:48   39:32   7:58  43  57.6       5        M4044    
53    579 Chris Ricco            M      Lansdale          PA    US      39:49   39:39   7:59  34  54.2       7        M3034    
54    515 Lauren Stoughton       F      Fort Washington   PA    US      39:56   39:51   8:01  34  61.0       3        F3034    
55    582 Andrew Arnold          M      Richboro          PA    US      40:01   39:46   8:00  36  54.5       7        M3539    
56    415 L. Hartman             M      Ambler            PA    US      40:04   39:52   8:01  12  59.4       4        M0119    
57    478 Patrick Omalley        M      Downingtown       PA    US      40:09   39:58   8:03  38  54.9       8        M3539    
58    491 Margaret Ries          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      40:13           8:03  49  67.0       2        F4549    
59    535 Sarah Wiley            F      Ambler            PA    US      40:15   40:10   8:05  35  60.7       6        F3539    
60    589 Rejane Lavoie          F      Media             PA    US      40:20   40:13   8:06  37  61.0       7        F3539    
61    583 Hoang Nguyen           M      Hatfield          PA    US      40:29   40:04   8:04  38  54.7       9        M3539    
62    571 Melissa Waltrich       F      Collegeville      PA    US      40:32   40:17   8:07  45  64.2       3        F4549    
63    470 Ashley Neuman          F      Doylestown        PA    US      40:35   40:22   8:08  29  60.0       4        F2529    
64    517 Brian Teufel           M      Conshohocken      PA    US      40:40   40:35   8:10  42  55.6       6        M4044    
65    637 Bryan Alderfer         M      Telford           PA    US      40:41   40:41   8:11  42  55.5       7        M4044    
66    630 Moira Gleason          F      Warminster        PA    US      40:46   40:33   8:10  40  61.4       3        F4044    
67    373 Jamie Bubeck           F      King Of Prussia   PA    US      40:59   40:51   8:14  49  66.0       4        F4549    
68    489 Anthony Reale          M      Lansdale          PA    US      41:01   40:47   8:13  31  52.3       8        M3034    
69    577 Hiren Bhatt            M      Wilmington        DE    US      41:02   40:48   8:13  36  53.1       10       M3539    
70    588 Anthony Vanegas        M      Telford           PA    US      41:02   40:39   8:11  19  52.4       2        M1519    
71    476 Ryan O'Leary           M      Doylestown        PA    US      41:04   40:52   8:14  36  53.1       11       M3539    
72    398 Evan Flannery          M      Hatfield          PA    US      41:08   41:04   8:16  35  52.6       12       M3539    
73    513 Jacqueline Speier      F      Chalfont          PA    US      41:08   41:05   8:16  31  58.9       4        F3034    
74    362 Heather Beauparlant    F      Malvern           PA    US      41:16   40:59   8:15  38  60.1       8        F3539    
75    499 Colleen Ryan           F      Souderton         PA    US      41:18   40:57   8:15  36  59.7       9        F3539    
76    529 Kelly Volpe            F      Collegeville      PA    US      41:39   41:32   8:22  40  60.0       4        F4044    
77    638 Eric Dougherty         M      Perkiomenville    PA    US      41:40   41:31   8:21  47  56.6       6        M4549    
78    506 Renee Shull            F      Plumsteadville    PA    US      41:43   41:32   8:22  33  58.4       5        F3034    
79    493 Kate Roche             F      Doylestown        PA    US      41:49   41:40   8:23  26  58.1       5        F2529    
80    522 Brett Tripler          M      Lansdale          PA    US      41:51   41:34   8:22  45  55.6       7        M4549    
81    397 Lindsey Flanagan       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      42:00   41:36   8:22  25  58.2       6        F2529    
82    490 Jennifer Reale         F      Lansdale          PA    US      42:00   41:48   8:25  28  57.9       7        F2529    
83    443 Andrea Love            F      Glen Mills        PA    US      42:16   42:11   8:29  30  57.4       6        F3034    
84    519 Anonymous Participant  M      Ambler            PA    US      42:16   42:13   8:30  26  50.5       2        M2529    
85    504 Peter Scott            M      Ambler            PA    US      42:17   42:04   8:28  52  58.2       5        M5054    
86    629 Dan Gleason            M      Warminster        PA    US      42:17   42:04   8:28  40  52.9       8        M4044    
87    368 Alexandra Bonnell      F      Collingswood      NJ    US      42:20   41:55   8:26  25  57.7       8        F2529    
88    359 Kathleen Bampfield     F      Levittown         PA    US      42:20   41:56   8:27  25  57.7       9        F2529    
89    375 Holly Caldwell         F      Gladwyne          PA    US      42:28   42:19   8:31  38  58.2       10       F3539    
90    585 Tom Work               M      Lansdale          PA    US      42:34   42:11   8:30  48  56.1       8        M4549    
91    474 Susan O'Brien          F      Doylestown        PA    US      42:36   42:33   8:34  49  63.3       5        F4549    
92    521 William Treichel       M      Ambler            PA    US      42:39   42:22   8:32  38  51.8       13       M3539    
93    391 Josh Evans             M      North Wales       PA    US      42:42   42:32   8:34  38  51.6       14       M3539    
94    603 Ella Henry             F      Fort Washington   PA    US      42:48   38:45   7:48  16  65.1       5        F1519    
95    409 Michael Groff          M      Telford           PA    US      42:53   42:44   8:36  61  61.9       2        M6064    
96    417 Tiffany Hodgson        F      Ambler            PA    US      43:03   38:52   7:50  45  66.5       6        F4549    
97    378 Carolyn Champion-Elias F      Lansdale          PA    US      43:06   42:47   8:37  32  56.6       7        F3034    
98    423 John Isabell           M      Pottstown         PA    US      43:13   42:49   8:37  50  56.2       6        M5054    
99    586 Beth Nemchik           F      West Chester      PA    US      43:23   43:15   8:42  51  63.8       1        F5054    
100   539 Thomas Williamson      M      Telford           PA    US      43:26   43:05   8:40  36  50.3       15       M3539    
101   599 Ashley Abar            F      Easton            PA    US      43:32   43:23   8:44  31  55.8       8        F3034    
102   833 Raquel Sandiford       F      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      43:36   43:24   8:44  33  55.9       9        F3034    
103   528 Keenan Vogler          M      Pipersville       PA    US      43:38   43:32   8:46  31  49.0       9        M3034    
104   533 Nicole Wallace         F      Norristown        PA    US      43:39   43:27   8:45  31  55.7       10       F3034    
105   471 Herb Nicolo            M      Blooming Glen     PA    US      43:44   43:44   8:48  60  59.9       3        M6064    
106   557 Rocio Montes De Oca    F      Conshohocken      PA    US      43:52   43:15   8:42  41  57.9       5        F4044    
107   551 Ray Hyer               M      Lower Gwynedd     PA    US      43:57   43:44   8:48  48  54.1       9        M4549    
108   608 Damien O’Fool Fulle  M      Norristown        PA    US      43:57   43:48   8:49  32  48.8       10       M3034    
109   459 Ann Marie Miller       F      Macungie          PA    US      44:11   40:03   8:04  44  64.0       6        F4044    
110   500 Dan Ryan               M      Souderton         PA    US      44:16   43:54   8:50  38  50.0       16       M3539    
111   512 John Spadaro           M      Warrington        PA    US      44:17   43:51   8:50  32  48.8       11       M3034    
112   361 Sharon Bastone         F      East Greenville   PA    US      44:17   44:13   8:54  38  55.7       11       F3539    
113   440 Teresa Latzo Kovac     F      Chalfont          PA    US      44:19   44:04   8:52  42  57.2       7        F4044    
114   406 Stephanie Graf         F      Sellersville      PA    US      44:22   43:57   8:51  30  55.1       11       F3034    
115   646 Brian Frederick        M      Bridgeport                      44:24   44:13   8:54  52  55.3       7        M5054    
116   466 Nicole Murray          F      Chalfont          PA    US      44:28   43:59   8:51  38  56.0       12       F3539    
117   548 Debra Yurick           F      Lansdale          PA    US      44:32   44:12   8:54  52  63.1       2        F5054    
118   462 Nichole Monaghan       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      44:35   44:21   8:56  34  54.8       12       F3034    
119   507 David Smith            M      Exton             PA    US      44:42   44:34   8:58  64  61.0       4        M6064    
120   394 Brett Fissel           M      Warrington        PA    US      44:44   44:37   8:59  48  53.0       10       M4549    
121   569 Caterina Musetti       F      Hatfield          PA    US      45:08   44:32   8:58  36  54.9       13       F3539    
122   525 Adele Venezia          F      Schwenksville     PA    US      45:20   45:10   9:06  39  54.8       14       F3539    
123   355 Jennifer Baaklini      F      Rockville         MD    US      45:24   45:01   9:04  28  53.8       10       F2529    
124   452 Sean McGivern. Jr      M      Harleysville      PA    US      45:28   45:14   9:06  20  47.1       1        M2024    
125   450 Robert Mandziuk        M      Blue Bell         PA    US      45:31   45:13   9:06  41  49.6       9        M4044    
126   509 Paula Smith            F      Chalfont          PA    US      45:35   45:30   9:09  61  68.6       1        F6064    
127   353 Lee Andrews            M      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      45:49   45:35   9:11  66  60.7       1        M6569    
128   369 Abby Boquist           F      Harleysville      PA    US      45:52   45:40   9:12  16  55.2       6        F1519    
129   543 Anonymous Participant  F      Quakertown        PA    US      45:53   45:38   9:11  48  58.4       7        F4549    
130   365 Greg Berger            M      Norristown        PA    US      45:53   45:34   9:10  45  50.7       11       M4549    
131   413 Jessica Hannigan       F      Robesonia         PA    US      45:57   45:36   9:11  38  54.0       15       F3539    
132   442 Cynthia Lorish         F      Alburtis          PA    US      46:02   46:01   9:16  50  59.3       3        F5054    
133   357 Christina Baer         F      Warrington        PA    US      46:04   45:38   9:11  30  53.0       13       F3034    
134   560 Elizabeth Gaige        F      Elkins Park       PA    US      46:11   45:53   9:14  38  53.7       16       F3539    
135   464 William Mooney         M      Lansdale          PA    US      46:13   45:51   9:14  35  47.1       17       M3539    
136   572 Matt Waltrich          M      Collegeville      PA    US      46:21   46:06   9:17  46  50.5       12       M4549    
137   562 David Derosa           M      Collegeville      PA    US      46:22   46:06   9:17  45  50.1       13       M4549    
138   405 Mike Gillis            M      Sellersville      PA    US      46:24   45:58   9:15  44  49.9       10       M4044    
139   559 Anne Haag              F      Chalfont          PA    US      46:44   46:16   9:19  53  61.0       4        F5054    
140   463 Marielle Montoro       F      Coatesville       PA    US      46:45   46:24   9:20  38  53.1       17       F3539    
141   587 Chris Nemchik          M      West Chester      PA    US      46:47   46:38   9:23  52  52.5       8        M5054    
142   426 Jacqueline Johnston    F      Malvern           PA    US      46:50   46:26   9:21  51  59.4       5        F5054    
143   363 Andrea Berger          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      46:53   46:34   9:22  39  53.2       18       F3539    
144   596 Joseph Kokinda         M      Silverdale        PA    US      46:54   46:50   9:26  56  54.0       2        M5559    
145   542 Doug Wood              M      Quakertown        PA    US      46:55   46:40   9:24  45  49.5       14       M4549    
146   243 Jeanine Waldron        F      Abington          PA    US      46:59   46:29   9:21  43  54.7       8        F4044    
147   591 Carol Klenk            F      North Wales       PA    US      46:59   46:28   9:21  44  55.1       9        F4044    
148   486 Kate Petrus            F      West Chester      PA    US      47:01   46:42   9:24  38  52.7       19       F3539    
149   485 Rose Perkins           F      East Stroudsburg  PA    US      47:02   46:46   9:25  32  51.8       14       F3034    
150   514 Schaunel Steinnagel    F      Haverford         PA    US      47:03   46:53   9:26  46  55.6       8        F4549    
151   555 Donna Kendrick         F      Glenside          PA    US      47:09   46:52   9:26  44  54.7       10       F4044    
152   558 Lori Sullivan          F      Jenkintown        PA    US      47:09   46:52   9:26  45  55.2       9        F4549    
153   414 Brent Hartman          M      Perkasie          PA    US      47:12   46:43   9:24  32  45.8       12       M3034    
154   621 Elizabeth Chiodo       F      Ambler            PA    US      47:14   46:47   9:25  35  52.1       20       F3539    
155   620 Jennifer Miller        F      Marlton           NJ    US      47:15   47:04   9:28  47  56.0       10       F4549    
156   641 Erin Bretherick        F      Doylestown        PA    US      47:16   47:16   9:31  29  51.2       11       F2529    
157   438 Anonymous Participant  M      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      47:20   47:14   9:30  54  52.7       9        M5054    
158   481 Jill Ottinger          F      Ambler            PA    US      47:37   47:18   9:31  40  52.6       11       F4044    
159   385 Britteny Dehaven       F      Kunkletown        PA    US      47:39   47:19   9:32  27  51.1       12       F2529    
160   581 Bryan Thomas           M      Doylestown        PA    US      47:42   47:27   9:33  35  45.5       18       M3539    
161   595 Shannon Cozzo          F      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      47:45   47:29   9:33  43  53.5       12       F4044    
162   386 Bridgit Devine         F      Lansdale          PA    US      47:56   47:35   9:35  38  51.8       21       F3539    
163   538 Mary Williamson        F      Telford           PA    US      47:58   47:37   9:35  35  51.2       22       F3539    
164   552 Marissa Elizardo       F      North Wales       PA    US      48:00   47:41   9:36  21  50.8       2        F2024    
165   419 Mark Holmes            M      Lansdale          PA    US      48:01   47:43   9:36  38  46.0       19       M3539    
166   367 Joanna Boissonneault   F      West Chester      PA    US      48:05   47:40   9:36  38  51.7       23       F3539    
167   495 Karen Roman            F      Green Lane        PA    US      48:05   47:40   9:36  41  52.6       13       F4044    
168   437 Thomas Kramlik         M      Sellersville      PA    US      48:05   47:50   9:38  50  50.3       10       M5054    
169   537 Joyce Williams         F      Phoenixville      PA    US      48:06   47:43   9:36  61  65.5       2        F6064    
170   488 Rachel Ravitsky        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      48:11   47:48   9:37  43  53.2       14       F4044    
171   352 Kari Andreasen         F      Media             PA    US      48:16   47:53   9:38  42  52.7       15       F4044    
172   441 Kenneth Lawrence       M      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      48:20   48:13   9:42  46  48.3       15       M4549    
173   644 Kirt Bolte             M      Lansdale          PA    US      48:34   48:18   9:43  47  48.6       16       M4549    
174   401 Kate Frank             F      North Wales       PA    US      48:39   48:35   9:47  31  49.8       15       F3034    
175   484 Justin Perkins         M      East Stroudsburg  PA    US      49:01   48:44   9:49  33  44.0       13       M3034    
176   549 Kathy Hahn             F      Warrington        PA    US      49:01   47:09   9:29  60  65.4       3        F6064    
177   640 Scott Bretherick       M      Doylestown        PA    US      49:03   49:03   9:52  38  44.7       20       M3539    
178   545 Tammy Worthington      F      Upper Black Eddy  PA    US      49:34   49:05   9:53  46  53.1       11       F4549    
179   453 Andy McGovern          M      Lansdale          PA    US      49:38   49:26   9:57  54  50.3       11       M5054    
180   449 Allie MacNeill         F      Phoenixville      PA    US      49:40   49:16   9:55  27  49.1       13       F2529    
181   408 Laurie Gravel          F      Perkasie          PA    US      49:44   49:16   9:55  37  49.8       24       F3539    
182   536 Chuck Wilkinson        M      Horsham           PA    US      49:45   49:29   9:58  54  50.3       12       M5054    
183   427 Aimee Juliana          F      Doylestown        PA    US      49:51   49:44   10:01 46  52.4       12       F4549    
184   418 Colleen Holmes         F      Lansdale          PA    US      50:01   49:43   10:00 35  49.0       25       F3539    
185   563 Wendy Derosa           F      Collegeville      PA    US      50:02   49:40   10:00 45  52.0       13       F4549    
186   381 Maria Collett          F      Ambler            PA    US      50:07   49:39   10:00 43  51.2       16       F4044    
187   530 Benton Vories          M      Sellersville      PA    US      50:14   50:04   10:05 31  42.6       14       M3034    
188   407 Antonia Grandinetti    F      Doylestown        PA    US      50:21   50:01   10:04 31  48.4       16       F3034    
189   642 Sabrina Childs         F      Lansdale          PA    US      50:41   50:17   10:07 51  54.9       6        F5054    
190   612 Michelle Woolsey       F      Hatfield          PA    US      50:56   50:37   10:11 45  51.1       14       F4549    
191   366 Michelle Bernstein     F      Elkins Park       PA    US      51:00   50:54   10:15 44  50.3       17       F4044    
192   169 Margaret O'Neill       F      Glenside          PA    US      51:00   50:53   10:15 47  51.8       15       F4549    
193   456 Margaret McLaughlin    F      Penllyn           PA    US      51:08   50:52   10:14 54  56.2       7        F5054    
194   502 Pam Sawyer             F      North Wales       PA    US      51:15   50:53   10:15 49  53.0       16       F4549    
195   393 Lauri Fauerbach Adam   F      Philadelphia      PA    US      51:35   51:18   10:20 47  51.4       17       F4549    
196   429 Pamela Keller          F      Telford           PA    US      51:40   51:33   10:23 40  48.3       18       F4044    
197   460 Vlatka Moll            F      Doylestown        PA    US      51:53   51:25   10:21 65  64.1       1        F6569    
198   477 Alyson Omalley         F      Downingtown       PA    US      52:02   51:51   10:26 36  47.2       26       F3539    
199   590 Daiana Thompson        F      Levittown         PA    US      52:14   52:07   10:29 31  46.4       17       F3034    
200   395 Christine Fissel       F      Warrington        PA    US      52:34   52:14   10:31 48  51.0       18       F4549    
201   390 Donna Eicherly         F      Middletown        PA    US      52:41   52:21   10:32 48  50.9       19       F4549    
202   467 Joanna Muth            F      Norristown        PA    US      52:46   52:20   10:32 44  48.9       19       F4044    
203   498 Christina Ryan         F      Hatfield          PA    US      53:03   53:03   10:41 40  46.9       20       F4044    
204   842 Kerrie Mitchener       F      Telford           PA    US      53:03   53:03   10:41 43  47.9       21       F4044    
205   416 Amanda Heisey-Gallagh  F      Elizabethtown     PA    US      53:03   53:03   10:41 40  46.9       22       F4044    
206   627 Travis Shive           M      Harleysville      PA    US      53:03   53:03   10:41 38  41.3       21       M3539    
207   299 Ciara Alderfer         F      Telford           PA    US      53:03           10:37 17  46.7       7        F1519    
208   431 Tery Kelly             F      Abington          PA    US      53:14   52:52   10:39 38  46.6       27       F3539    
209   554 R. Kutzer              M      Warminster        PA    US      53:16   53:07   10:42 10  48.0       5        M0119    
210   432 Katie Kennedy          F      Ambler            PA    US      53:24   53:01   10:40 35  46.0       28       F3539    
211   527 O. Venner              F      Fountainville     PA    US      53:25   53:13   10:43 11  52.6       1        F0114    
212   526 Amy Venner             F      Fountainville     PA    US      53:25   53:13   10:43 41  47.1       23       F4044    
213   358 Tanya Bamford          F      Lansdale          PA    US      53:43   53:12   10:43 49  50.7       20       F4549    
214   377 Tanya Carter           F      Lower Gwynedd     PA    US      53:45   53:33   10:47 32  45.2       18       F3034    
215   422 Nicholas Ihnatenko     M      Warminster        PA    US      53:55   53:47   10:49 29  39.6       3        M2529    
216   387 Heather Dice           F      Conshohocken      PA    US      53:57   53:29   10:46 27  45.2       14       F2529    
217   424 Alice Janke            F      Richlandtown      PA    US      54:03   53:46   10:49 29  45.0       15       F2529    
218   619 Timothy Schneider      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      54:25   54:23   10:57 65  50.4       2        M6569    
219   404 Luvenia Gillis         F      Sellersville      PA    US      54:42   54:42   11:01 44  46.8       24       F4044    
220   624 John Dugan             M      Collegeville      PA    US      54:48   54:17   10:56 44  42.2       11       M4044    
221   461 Gina Molnar            F      Glenside          PA    US      54:50   54:50   11:02 43  46.4       25       F4044    
222   428 Kristin Kaufmann       F      Conshohocken      PA    US      54:57   54:34   10:59 32  44.4       19       F3034    
223   497 Melissa Rowan          F      Pipersville       PA    US      55:19   54:53   11:03 36  44.5       29       F3539    
224   503 Kacey Scalia           F      Downingtown       PA    US      55:42   55:12   11:07 22  43.8       3        F2024    
225   556 Damien Fuschetto       M      Fort Washington   PA    US      56:11   56:00   11:16 36  38.7       22       M3539    
226   420 Tobias Houdeshell      M      Doylestown        PA    US      56:12   55:49   11:14 35  38.7       23       M3539    
227   568 Dustin Davis           M      King Of Prussia   PA    US      56:24   55:01   11:04 49  43.4       17       M4549    
228   425 Thomas Janke           M      Richlandtown      PA    US      57:33   57:12   11:31 30  37.3       15       M3034    
229   575 Matthew Stoltzfus      M      Birdsboro         PA    US      57:43   57:24   11:33 28  37.1       4        M2529    
230   458 Joanne Meloro          F      Schwenksville     PA    US      57:51   57:20   11:32 57  51.7       1        F5559    
231   360 Krystin Baron          F      Willow Grove      PA    US      58:06   57:48   11:38 28  41.9       16       F2529    
232   434 Lori King              F      Philadelphia      PA    US      58:26   58:09   11:42 51  47.4       8        F5054    
233   388 Jeff Doyle             M      Phoenixville      PA    US      58:31   58:02   11:41 31  36.8       16       M3034    
234   544 Joseph Worthington     M      Upper Black Eddy  PA    US      58:44   58:14   11:43 46  40.0       18       M4549    
235   546 Joan Wright            F      Oreland           PA    US      59:06   59:06   11:54 36  41.4       30       F3539    
236   564 A. Cole                F      Hatfield          PA    US      59:06   59:06   11:54 5   59.1       2        F0114    
237   455 Kimberly McLaughlin    F      Lansdale          PA    US      59:06   59:06   11:54 53  47.8       9        F5054    
238   611 Nicole Worthington     F      Hatfield          PA    US      59:45   59:24   11:57 45  43.5       21       F4549    
239   573 Jennafer Revelle       F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      59:53   59:34   11:59 37  41.2       31       F3539    
240   384 Alexis Daley           F      Telford           PA    US      1:00:08 59:38   12:00 16  42.3       8        F1519    
241   547 Mary Young             F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:00:11 59:58   12:04 63  53.5       4        F6064    
242   468 Hannah Muttie          F      Lansdale          PA    US      1:00:18 59:58   12:04 34  40.5       20       F3034    
243   635 Derek Fitzgerald       M      Doylestown        PA    US      1:00:21 59:47   12:02 45  38.7       19       M4549    
244   634 Erin Sheridan          F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:00:22 59:49   12:02 42  42.2       26       F4044    
245   446 Shea Macagnone         F      Claymont          DE    US      1:00:36 1:00:36 12:12 26  39.9       17       F2529    
246   379 Anonymous Participant  M      North Wales       PA    US      1:00:50 1:00:25 12:10 72  48.9       1        M7099    
247   435 Diana Kline            F      Telford           PA    US      1:01:02 1:00:32 12:11 35  40.3       32       F3539    
248   584 Joy Ritchey            F      Pennsburg         PA    US      1:01:21 1:00:59 12:16 48  43.7       22       F4549    
249   412 Karen Hall             F      West Chester      PA    US      1:01:30 1:01:10 12:19 33  39.6       21       F3034    
250   389 Lisa Driscoll          F      Hatboro           PA    US      1:01:34 1:01:23 12:21 52  45.5       10       F5054    
251   505 Kimberly Sheets        F      Coatesville       PA    US      1:01:55 1:01:26 12:22 27  39.4       18       F2529    
252   524 Matthew Tyoe           M      Coatesville       PA    US      1:01:56 1:01:27 12:22 27  34.7       5        M2529    
253   494 Kelsey Rodriguez       F      Hatfield          PA    US      1:02:00 1:01:29 12:22 29  39.4       19       F2529    
254   400 Kristy Foley           M      Silver Spring     MD    US      1:03:29 58:38   11:48 36  37.0       24       M3539    
255   469 Pamela Nechville       F      Hatfield          PA    US      1:03:54 1:03:49 12:51 47  41.3       23       F4549    
256   607 Allison Baranich       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      1:07:11 1:06:45 13:26 36  36.6       33       F3539    
257   523 Jackie Turzer          F      Lansdale          PA    US      1:07:20 1:06:43 13:26 55  43.4       2        F5559    
258   392 Jennifer Ewaniuk       F      Lansdale          PA    US      1:07:48 1:07:17 13:32 40  37.0       27       F4044    
259   567 Jacob Hedrick          M      Harleysville      PA    US      1:14:41 1:11:54 14:28 16  30.3       3        M1519    


Overall Winners
Place Name         Bib Age Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ====== ============= ===== 
1     Brian Savage 574 33  M      Amblera PA US 30:02 


Male 1-14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Scott Wilson 541 14  10      Norristown PA US 35:20 
2     Colin Yeh    550 14  21      Lansdale PA US   37:06 
3     Roc Cooper   296 14  38      Lansdale PA US   38:21 


Female 1-14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ========= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     O. Venner 527 11  211     Fountainville PA US 53:25 
2     A. Cole   564 5   236     Hatfield PA US      59:06 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jack Crotty     383 15  12      Penllyn PA US      35:29   
2     Anthony Vanegas 588 19  70      Telford PA US      41:02   
3     Jacob Hedrick   567 16  259     Harleysville PA US 1:14:41 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Dylan Denenberg 633 15  22      Gwynedd Valley PA US  37:07 
2     Cameron Korman  610 17  35      Fort Washington PA US 38:17 
3     Olivia Doody    598 17  36      Newtown PA US         38:18 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Sean McGivern. Jr 452 20  124     Harleysville PA US 45:28 


Female 20-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Caroline Antonacio 616 20  23      Fort Washington PA US 37:07 
2     Marissa Elizardo   552 21  164     North Wales PA US     48:00 
3     Kacey Scalia       503 22  224     Downingtown PA US     55:42 


Male 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Benjamin Courtney     593 29  26      Conshohocken PA US 37:14 
2     Anonymous Participant 519 26  84      Ambler PA US       42:16 
3     Nicholas Ihnatenko    422 29  215     Warminster PA US   53:55 


Female 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Allison Orr   480 27  16      Bridgeport PA US 36:37 
2     Jillian Carp  376 26  19      Horsham PA US    36:58 
3     Kelli Cristea 580 28  34      Horsham PA US    38:13 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Daniel Gordon 606 30  2       Media PA US      32:09 
2     Jim Sacchetta 592 32  4       Ambler PA US     32:46 
3     Josh Kokinda  622 30  7       Doylestown PA US 34:27 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Stacey Timbo     576 32  28      Upper Gwynedd PA US   37:22 
2     Katie Patton     597 32  43      Horsham PA US         38:36 
3     Lauren Stoughton 515 34  54      Fort Washington PA US 39:56 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Royce Brenner   615 37  6       Norristown PA US 34:25 
2     Donald McGowan  454 37  11      Hatfield PA US   35:26 
3     Shawn Gallagher 565 37  15      Ambler PA US     36:16 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Emily Lupcho      445 35  32      New Tripoli PA US 38:10 
2     Jenna Cohen       380 38  40      Lansdale PA US    38:21 
3     Elisabeth Corbett 628 39  41      Dresher PA US     38:30 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Jaime Wilson      540 40  5       Norristown PA US      34:01 
2     Philip Backlund   356 40  24      Doylestown PA US      37:08 
3     Thomas Haberbusch 411 40  27      Fort Washington PA US 37:22 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Christine Sandvik 501 42  9       North Wales PA US 35:04 
2     Natacha Smith     508 43  20      Ringoes NJ US     36:58 
3     Moira Gleason     630 40  66      Warminster PA US  40:46 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Masatoshi Nukui 473 46  3       Doylestown PA US      32:23 
2     William Krauth  618 47  8       Horsham PA US         34:43 
3     Mike Vanscoy    645 45  14      Fort Washington PA US 36:11 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Tracy Jenkins    614 45  31      Doylestown PA US   38:08 
2     Margaret Ries    491 49  58      Philadelphia PA US 40:13 
3     Melissa Waltrich 571 45  62      Collegeville PA US 40:32 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Tom Martin    451 50  17      Lansdale PA US   36:55 
2     Daniel Larson 439 51  33      Doylestown PA US 38:11 
3     Marty Palmer  483 53  48      Hatboro PA US    38:58 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Beth Nemchik   586 51  99      West Chester PA US 43:23 
2     Debra Yurick   548 52  117     Lansdale PA US     44:32 
3     Cynthia Lorish 442 50  132     Alburtis PA US     46:02 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Douglas Borelli 371 56  39      Phillipsburg NJ US 38:21 
2     Joseph Kokinda  596 56  144     Silverdale PA US   46:54 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Joanne Meloro 458 57  230     Schwenksville PA US 57:51   
2     Jackie Turzer 523 55  257     Lansdale PA US      1:07:20 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Brian Zobel   631 60  47      Haddonfield NJ US   38:57 
2     Michael Groff 409 61  95      Telford PA US       42:53 
3     Herb Nicolo   471 60  105     Blooming Glen PA US 43:44 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Paula Smith    509 61  126     Chalfont PA US     45:35 
2     Joyce Williams 537 61  169     Phoenixville PA US 48:06 
3     Kathy Hahn     549 60  176     Warrington PA US   49:01 


Male 65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Lee Andrews       353 66  127     Plymouth Meeting PA US 45:49 
2     Timothy Schneider 619 65  218     Philadelphia PA US     54:25 


Female 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Vlatka Moll 460 65  197     Doylestown PA US 51:53 


Male 70-99
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 379 72  246     North Wales PA US 1:00:50 

Embed Code