Sixth Annual Shake Your Shamrock 8k, 5k, Little Leprechaun Kid's 1/2 Mile Run & Pot o' Gold 1 Mile Walk

Sat March 16, 2019 North Wales, PA US 19454 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time            Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     855 Jesse Young             M      Ambler             PA    US      19:39   19:39 6:20  36  67.7                         
2     815 Dave Dixon              M      Wilmington         DE    US      19:46   19:46 6:22  51  75.0       1        M5054    
3     189 Becky Quigley           F      Ambler             PA    US      20:20   20:20 6:33  36  73.1       1        F3539    
4     17  Whitney Belmonte        F      North Wales        PA    US      20:34   20:34 6:37  35  72.1       2        F3539    
5     303 Anna Hennessy           F      Fort Washington    PA    US      20:51   20:49 6:42  17  71.9       1        F1519    
6     320 Aidan Nadell            M      Dresher            PA    US      21:28   21:27 6:55  15  62.6       1        M1519    
7     108 George Hershey          M      Blue Bell          PA    US      21:35   21:31 6:56  61  74.7       1        M6064    
8     89  Roy Furbank             M      Lansdale           PA    US      22:14   22:13 7:09  45  63.8       1        M4549    
9     287 Kevin Sosna             M      Lansdale           PA    US      22:22   22:22 7:12  32  58.4       1        M3034    
10    149 Cari McMaster           F      Montgomeryville    PA    US      22:24   22:16 7:10  25  66.2       1        F2529    
11    336 C. Casadei              M      Lansdale           PA    US      22:28   22:26 7:14  12  64.2       1        M0114    
12    809 Stan Brownell           M      Lansdale           PA    US      22:31   22:25 7:13  39  60.6       1        M3539    
13    77  A. Dubil                M      Lansdale           PA    US      22:54   22:54 7:23  11  65.0       2        M0114    
14    16  Bill Belmonte           M      North Wales        PA    US      23:05   23:04 7:26  36  57.7       2        M3539    
15    72  Chris Derby             M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      23:09   23:05 7:26  54  65.8       3        M5054    
16    60  T. Cresko               M      Lansdale           PA    US      23:11   23:10 7:28  11  64.2       3        M0114    
17    319 Jordan Nadell           M      Dresher            PA    US      23:15   23:13 7:29  48  62.5       2        M4549    
18    828 Bayard Demott           M      Norristown         PA    US      23:18   22:56 7:23  53  65.7       2        M5054    
19    831 Jeannie Moody           F      Telford            PA    US      23:19   23:14 7:29  45  67.5       1        F4549    
20    41  Marianna Cesareo        F      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      23:19   23:19 7:31  23  63.2       1        F2024    
21    78  Logan Dubil             M      Lansdale           PA    US      23:28   23:28 7:34  17  55.7       2        M1519    
22    465 Justin Moser            M      Collegeville       PA    US      23:35   23:28 7:34  38  57.5       3        M3539    
23    237 Kristin Vasey           F      Perkasie           PA    US      23:37   23:30 7:34  35  63.1       3        F3539    
24    285 Jesse Kuiper            M      North Wales        PA    US      23:37   23:30 7:34  40  58.2       1        M4044    
25    150 Kathleen Medley         F      Franklinville      NJ    US      23:41   23:33 7:35  53  72.4       1        F5054    
26    224 Jaime Strum             F      Doylestown         PA    US      23:49   23:46 7:39  39  63.3       4        F3539    
27    164 Heather Munizza         F      Horsham            PA    US      23:49   23:46 7:39  33  62.1       2        F3034    
28    248 Emily Weiss             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      23:53   23:45 7:39  25  62.0       2        F2529    
29    51  Colleen Conner          F      Doylestown         PA    US      23:59   23:56 7:43  36  62.1       5        F3539    
30    191 Rachel Radcliffe        F      Abington           PA    US      24:00   23:12 7:28  33  63.7       1        F3034    
31    213 Robert Siegle           M      Doylestown         PA    US      24:04   24:01 7:44  48  60.4       3        M4549    
32    265 Joe Niszczak            M      Lansdale           PA    US      24:11   24:08 7:46  50  61.0       4        M5054    
33    850 Emma Hagerich           F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:17   24:10 7:47  14  65.2       1        F0114    
34    310 Leah Pro                F      Souderton          PA    US      24:17   24:16 7:49  37  61.5       6        F3539    
35    830 Jeffrey Petrillo        M      Harleysville       PA    US      24:39   24:34 7:55  49  59.4       4        M4549    
36    342 Megan McMurdo           F      Chalfont           PA    US      24:44   24:37 7:56  34  60.1       3        F3034    
37    309 Julie Potson            F      Souderton          PA    US      24:45   24:39 7:56  35  60.2       7        F3539    
38    181 Erin Penecale           F      Doylestown         PA    US      24:50   24:48 7:59  38  60.4       8        F3539    
39    339 Dennis Iaccarino        M      Ambler             PA    US      24:54   24:35 7:55  30  52.8       2        M3034    
40    288 K. Westmoreland         F      Abington           PA    US      24:56   24:56 8:02  10  69.6       2        F0114    
41    289 Karen Westmoreland      F      Abington           PA    US      25:00   25:00 8:03  41  60.9       2        F4044    
42    217 Scarlett St. Clair      F      Fort Washington    PA    US      25:02   25:00 8:03  13  64.3       3        F0114    
43    141 Marcello Casadei        F      North Wales        PA    US      25:04   24:45 7:58  43  62.4       1        F4044    
44    8   Bryan Baker             M      North Wales        PA    US      25:10   25:03 8:04  40  54.6       3        M4044    
45    192 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      25:21   25:17 8:08  29  58.3       3        F2529    
46    532 O. Waldron              M      Abington           PA    US      25:22   25:22 8:10  11  58.7       4        M0114    
47    857 Peter Caprioli          M      Lansdale           PA    US      25:23   25:19 8:09  34  52.0       3        M3034    
48    236 Jacob Vasey             M      Pipersville        PA    US      25:28   25:20 8:10  29  51.2       1        M2529    
49    255 Mark Youngman           M      North Wales        PA    US      25:31   24:58 8:03  44  56.4       2        M4044    
50    35  Amy Cannon              F      North Wales        PA    US      25:34   25:30 8:13  32  57.8       4        F3034    
51    835 David Webb              M      Line Lexington     PA    US      25:46   25:22 8:10  50  58.0       5        M5054    
52    836 J. Webb                 F      Line Lexington     PA    US      25:46   25:23 8:10  12  64.8       4        F0114    
53    230 Melissa Taragna         F      Warrington         PA    US      25:50   25:47 8:18  44  60.3       3        F4044    
54    231 P. Taragna              M      Warrington         PA    US      25:51   25:47 8:18  8   66.5       6        M0114    
55    316 Megan Klosterman        F      Fort Washington    PA    US      25:53   25:43 8:17  23  57.3       2        F2024    
56    210 O. Shoemaker            M      North Wales        PA    US      25:56   25:45 8:17  7   70.9       5        M0114    
57    123 Tricia Kirkwood         F      Doylestown         PA    US      26:12   26:10 8:26  39  57.5       10       F3539    
58    860 Jean Scaramuzza         F      Harleysville       PA    US      26:16   26:01 8:23  35  57.0       9        F3539    
59    202 Rebecca Scheidel        F      Center Valley      PA    US      26:16   26:16 8:28  13  61.2       6        F0114    
60    827 Jessica Shaffer         F      Doylestown         PA    US      26:17   26:12 8:26  39  57.4       11       F3539    
61    253 Shaun Wright            M      Oreland            PA    US      26:23   26:03 8:24  39  52.2       4        M3539    
62    824 Alexandra Arnold        F      Ambler             PA    US      26:27   26:10 8:26  42  58.5       4        F4044    
63    138 Peter Loftus            M      North Wales        PA    US      26:28   26:26 8:31  52  56.6       7        M5054    
64    225 Kevin Sullivan          M      North Wales        PA    US      26:30   26:30 8:32  41  52.0       5        M4044    
65    275 Melissa Darcy           F      Ambler             PA    US      26:31   26:21 8:29  39  57.1       12       F3539    
66    331 Steve Kaufman           M      Abington           PA    US      26:32   26:19 8:28  39  51.6       5        M3539    
67    101 Jarred Handel           M      Maple Glen         PA    US      26:34   26:19 8:29  44  53.5       4        M4044    
68    107 Ryan Hegna              M      Chalfont           PA    US      26:41   26:33 8:33  37  50.4       7        M3539    
69    241 G. Waibel               F      Warrington         PA    US      26:47   26:08 8:25  8   70.9       5        F0114    
70    861 Josh Fredericks         M      Lansdale           PA    US      26:48   26:27 8:31  35  50.0       6        M3539    
71    302 Jean Hennessy           F      Fort Washington    PA    US      26:50   26:31 8:32  55  65.7       1        F5559    
72    274 Thomas Darcy            M      Ambler             PA    US      26:51   26:41 8:36  39  50.9       8        M3539    
73    263 M. Gamza                F      North Wales        PA    US      26:55   26:16 8:27  8   70.5       7        F0114    
74    262 Tony Gamza              M      North Wales        PA    US      26:56   26:37 8:34  49  54.9       5        M4549    
75    350 Alexandria Peterson     F      Blue Bell          PA    US      26:57   26:32 8:33  31  55.5       5        F3034    
76    218 Anonymous Participant   M                               US      27:00   26:48 8:38  47  53.7       6        M4549    
77    270 Megan McCallion         F      Doylestown         PA    US      27:04   26:53 8:40  46  58.8       2        F4549    
78    341 Nando Addari            M      Ambler             PA    US      27:06   26:48 8:38  50  54.9       8        M5054    
79    88  Dale Foster             M      Hatfield           PA    US      27:12   26:05 8:24  50  56.4       6        M5054    
80    87  B. Foster               M      Hatfield           PA    US      27:12   26:06 8:24  12  55.2       7        M0114    
81    28  Christopher Brittin     M      Chalfont           PA    US      27:20   27:09 8:45  51  54.6       9        M5054    
82    90  Ayanna Gardner          F      Ardmore            PA    US      27:22   27:14 8:46  22  54.1       3        F2024    
83    279 Jennifer Lapioli        F      Jamison            PA    US      27:27   27:19 8:48  50  60.3       2        F5054    
84    250 Amanda Wiegman          F      Lansdale           PA    US      27:29   27:18 8:48  35  54.3       13       F3539    
85    179 Nathan Parrish          M      Chalfont           PA    US      27:30   27:05 8:44  36  49.1       9        M3539    
86    328 Heather Fichter         F      Ambler             PA    US      27:31   27:24 8:50  38  54.7       14       F3539    
87    171 Allen Orr               M      Bridgeport         PA    US      27:40   27:17 8:47  30  47.6       4        M3034    
88    322 Tara Chadwick           F      Wyncote            PA    US      27:52   27:23 8:49  30  53.8       6        F3034    
89    209 Mike Shoemaker          M      North Wales        PA    US      27:53   27:39 8:54  43  50.5       6        M4044    
90    268 M. Vandegrift           M      Ambler             PA    US      27:53   27:27 8:50  12  52.5       8        M0114    
91    825 Lori D'Angelo           F      Doylestown         PA    US      27:54   27:41 8:55  36  53.7       15       F3539    
92    832 Linda Rice              F      Jamison            PA    US      28:00   27:53 8:59  48  57.9       4        F4549    
93    269 W. Vandegrift           M      Ambler             PA    US      28:02   27:36 8:53  10  56.2       9        M0114    
94    851 Lee Pachter             M      Elkins Park        PA    US      28:03   27:57 9:00  61  57.5       2        M6064    
95    85  Brian Fitting           M      Lambertville       NJ    US      28:03   27:51 8:58  45  50.9       7        M4549    
96    26  Glynnis Boykin          F      Lansdale           PA    US      28:04   28:01 9:01  38  53.5       16       F3539    
97    839 P. Stagliano            F      Ambler             PA    US      28:07   27:42 8:55  12  59.4       8        F0114    
98    159 Stacey Mitchell         F      Lansdale           PA    US      28:14   28:10 9:04  37  53.0       17       F3539    
99    315 N. Wilkin               M      Ambler             PA    US      28:14   28:10 9:04  9   57.7       10       M0114    
100   838 Patrice Stagliano       F      Ambler             PA    US      28:15   27:49 8:58  47  57.4       3        F4549    
101   313 Megan Wilkin            F      Ambler             PA    US      28:18   28:13 9:05  41  53.9       6        F4044    
102   222 Warren Stellfox         M      Barto              PA    US      28:19   27:45 8:56  55  55.1       1        M5559    
103   42  Grace Chen              F      Lansdale           PA    US      28:20   28:07 9:03  34  52.6       7        F3034    
104   208 Carolyn Shoemaker       F      North Wales        PA    US      28:20   28:08 9:04  42  54.4       5        F4044    
105   314 Michael Wilkin          M      Ambler             PA    US      28:20   28:15 9:06  45  50.2       8        M4549    
106   286 Jennifer Jakubowski     F      North Wales        PA    US      28:25   28:15 9:06  39  53.3       18       F3539    
107   219 Paul Staudt             M      Lansdale           PA    US      28:29   28:12 9:05  41  48.8       7        M4044    
108   45  Sam Chernak             M      Ambler             PA    US      28:30   28:23 9:09  56  54.3       2        M5559    
109   137 Julisa Loftus           F      North Wales        PA    US      28:33   28:30 9:11  22  51.7       4        F2024    
110   301 Justin Tohanczyn        M      Line Lexington     PA    US      28:37   27:57 9:00  28  46.3       2        M2529    
111   118 Jessica Kendrick        F      Chalfont           PA    US      28:41   28:36 9:13  34  51.8       8        F3034    
112   190 Mike Quigley            M      Ambler             PA    US      28:43   28:23 9:09  36  46.9       10       M3539    
113   818 Sarah Potter            F      Lansdale           PA    US      28:44   28:34 9:12  38  52.5       19       F3539    
114   163 Ryan Moyer              M      Telford            PA    US      28:52   28:23 9:09  42  48.9       8        M4044    
115   115 Elizabeth Janoski       F      Downingtown        PA    US      29:00   28:51 9:18  34  51.3       10       F3034    
116   53  George Connor           M      Chalfont           PA    US      29:02   28:28 9:10  25  45.5       3        M2529    
117   116 Maria Janoski           F      Downingtown        PA    US      29:04   28:54 9:19  37  51.7       20       F3539    
118   183 Amy Podlogar            F      Souderton          PA    US      29:07   28:51 9:17  29  51.1       4        F2529    
119   198 Erin Sanders            F      Doylestown         PA    US      29:10   28:56 9:19  35  51.3       21       F3539    
120   609 Mackenzie Smith         F      Schwenksville      PA    US      29:20   29:02 9:21  15  53.3       3        F1519    
121   605 Juleana Landmesser      F      Collegeville       PA    US      29:20   29:04 9:22  15  53.3       4        F1519    
122   487 Charlotte Rapp          F      Blue Bell          PA    US      29:20   29:01 9:21  17  51.6       2        F1519    
123   1   Natalia Anderson        F      Elkins Park        PA    US      29:25   28:40 9:14  33  51.5       9        F3034    
124   66  Michael Tod Davenport   M      Lansdale           PA    US      29:29   29:15 9:25  43  47.8       9        M4044    
125   520 Zoe Torrey              F      Philadelphia       PA    US      29:34   29:15 9:25  16  52.0       5        F1519    
126   578 Maddie Burns            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      29:35   29:15 9:25  15  52.9       6        F1519    
127   601 Elizabeth Van Blarcom   F      Gladwyne           PA    US      29:35   29:19 9:26  16  51.9       7        F1519    
128   14  Brayden Bell            M      Souderton          PA    US      29:36   28:42 9:15  15  46.8       3        M1519    
129   242 M. Waibel               F      Warrington         PA    US      29:36   28:57 9:19  8   64.0       9        F0114    
130   43  Joseph Chen             M      Blue Bell          PA    US      29:37   28:48 9:17  29  45.0       4        M2529    
131   305 Teresina Cianci         F      Blue Bell          PA    US      29:40   29:25 9:28  31  50.1       11       F3034    
132   447 Ashley Machon           F      Norristown         PA    US      29:42   29:06 9:22  23  50.6       5        F2024    
133   111 Kate Huggins            F      Chadds Ford        PA    US      29:45   29:33 9:31  36  50.3       22       F3539    
134   862 Kelsey Martin           F      Ambler             PA    US      29:48   29:38 9:33  31  49.7       12       F3034    
135   205 Erika Schwanbeck        F      Harleysville       PA    US      29:49   29:36 9:32  36  50.2       23       F3539    
136   136 Katy Lofgren            F      Doylestown         PA    US      29:50   29:45 9:35  42  51.5       7        F4044    
137   841 Kathleen Crosson        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      29:54   29:48 9:36  39  50.5       25       F3539    
138   106 Lindsay Hegna           F      Chalfont           PA    US      29:55   29:55 9:38  37  49.9       27       F3539    
139   30  Katrina Brown           F      Harleysville       PA    US      29:56   29:40 9:33  37  50.3       24       F3539    
140   344 Kevin Kruse             M      Washington Crossin PA    US      29:57   29:19 9:27  51  50.6       10       M5054    
141   829 Brad Holland            M      North Wales        PA    US      29:59   29:38 9:33  35  44.7       11       M3539    
142   146 Bridget McCann          F      Glenside           PA    US      30:02   29:50 9:36  37  50.1       26       F3539    
143   492 Janine Rietzen          F      Warrington         PA    US      30:07   30:00 9:40  42  51.1       8        F4044    
144   152 Libby Miekley           F      Doylestown         PA    US      30:12   30:07 9:42  40  50.2       10       F4044    
145   837 Naarah Peters           F      Lansdale           PA    US      30:22   30:01 9:40  32  49.1       13       F3034    
146   117 Colette Karuschkat      F      Horsham            PA    US      30:26   30:02 9:40  27  49.1       5        F2529    
147   247 Nicole Weinert          F      Chalfont           PA    US      30:29   30:14 9:44  30  48.7       14       F3034    
148   819 Liz Sickle              F      East Stroudsburg   PA    US      30:29   30:01 9:40  51  55.5       3        F5054    
149   300 Jeff McHoul             M      Lansdale           PA    US      30:33   29:50 9:36  55  51.3       3        M5559    
150   306 Greg Mucchetti          M      Quakertown         PA    US      30:34   29:58 9:39  28  43.2       5        M2529    
151   133 Deb Landis              F      Hatfield           PA    US      30:35   30:13 9:44  58  59.8       2        F5559    
152   174 Trenton Owens           M      Ambler             PA    US      30:36   29:40 9:33  31  43.9       5        M3034    
153   212 K. Siegle               F      Doylestown         PA    US      30:43   30:31 9:50  12  53.9       10       F0114    
154   145 Lorraine McCaney        F      Havertown          PA    US      30:48   30:48 9:55  49  53.0       5        F4549    
155   293 Stefano Garofalo        M      Willow Grove       PA    US      30:51   30:48 9:55  13  45.5       11       M0114    
156   639 Annabel N. Brewer       F      Fort Washington    PA    US      30:51   30:33 9:50  16  49.8       8        F1519    
157   613 Nadja Velis             F      Doylestown         PA    US      30:52   30:33 9:50  15  50.7       9        F1519    
158   129 Michael Krejsa          M      New Hope           PA    US      31:01   30:24 9:47  52  49.2       11       M5054    
159   46  Donna Chevoor           F      North Wales        PA    US      31:01   30:04 9:41  42  50.9       9        F4044    
160   337 Joseph Guerra           M      Lansdale           PA    US      31:03   30:56 9:58  35  42.8       12       M3539    
161   801 Kelly Speier            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      31:07   30:35 9:51  26  48.2       6        F2529    
162   25  Tim Bonitz              M      Lansdale           PA    US      31:16   30:53 9:57  56  49.9       4        M5559    
163   291 Nicole Penna            F      Ambler             PA    US      31:17   31:08 10:01 32  47.4       15       F3034    
164   396 Kevin Fitzpatrick       M      Glenolden          PA    US      31:20   31:08 10:02 47  46.2       9        M4549    
165   276 E. Yeh                  F      Lansdale           PA    US      31:27   31:06 10:01 11  54.2       11       F0114    
166   863 Robert Louis            M      Glenside           PA    US      31:29   31:14 10:03 70  55.8       1        M7099    
167   11  Pamela Bateman          F      Lederach           PA    US      31:29   31:29 10:08 48  51.2       7        F4549    
168   258 Julie Zettlemoyer       F      Souderton          PA    US      31:29   31:29 10:08 45  49.8       8        F4549    
169   235 Brian Vasey             M      Pipersville        PA    US      31:30   31:22 10:06 38  43.0       13       M3539    
170   277 S. Yeh                  M      Lansdale           PA    US      31:32   31:09 10:02 8   55.0       12       M0114    
171   196 I. Rudnick              F      Lansdale           PA    US      31:40   31:25 10:07 9   57.0       12       F0114    
172   73  Debra Dreisbach         F      Bath               PA    US      31:49   31:12 10:03 50  52.8       4        F5054    
173   162 Amanda Moyer            F      Souderton          PA    US      31:50   31:44 10:13 37  47.1       28       F3539    
174   114 Nadine Isabell          F      Pottstown          PA    US      31:56   31:45 10:13 47  50.3       9        F4549    
175   271 Jim McCallion           M      Doylestown         PA    US      32:04   31:54 10:16 46  44.8       10       M4549    
176   807 Michele Phillips        F      Doylestown         PA    US      32:05   31:27 10:08 49  51.9       6        F4549    
177   48  Kelly Clement           F      Souderton          PA    US      32:08   31:33 10:10 53  54.0       5        F5054    
178   245 O. Capps                F      Abington           PA    US      32:11   32:11 10:22 10  53.9       13       F0114    
179   223 Allison Stitzinger      F      Perkasie           PA    US      32:19   32:15 10:23 31  45.7       16       F3034    
180   333 Darren Defrancesco      M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      32:20   31:39 10:11 50  46.5       12       M5054    
181   324 Christopher Gough       M      Horsham            PA    US      32:20   32:09 10:21 30  40.4       6        M3034    
182   112 Thomas Huggins          M      Chadds Ford        PA    US      32:20   32:09 10:21 13  43.6       13       M0114    
183   335 Jeff Mandes             M      Warminster         PA    US      32:21   31:42 10:12 53  47.5       13       M5054    
184   126 Emily Koppenhofer       F      Hooversville       PA    US      32:23   32:02 10:19 28  46.0       7        F2529    
185   261 Bernadette Gamza        F      North Wales        PA    US      32:23   31:43 10:13 42  48.3       11       F4044    
186   602 Talie Jordan            F      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      32:24   32:07 10:21 15  48.2       10       F1519    
187   875 Jennifer McElroy        F      Cheltenham         PA    US      32:24   31:56 10:17 48  50.5       10       F4549    
188   27  Tim Bradbury            M      East Norriton      PA    US      32:28   31:51 10:15 38  42.3       14       M3539    
189   866 Grayson Gross           F      Fort Washington    PA    US      32:39   32:20 10:25 17  46.3       11       F1519    
190   600 Mary Dean               F      Wyncote            PA    US      32:40   32:23 10:26 28  45.5       8        F2529    
191   128 Kris Krawczyk           F      Chester Springs    PA    US      32:46   32:11 10:22 54  53.5       6        F5054    
192   604 Olivia Jones            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      32:51   32:34 10:29 15  47.5       12       F1519    
193   238 Scott Vasey             M      Perkasie           PA    US      32:55   32:47 10:33 36  40.6       16       M3539    
194   810 Dana Resente            F      Doylestown         PA    US      32:58   32:25 10:26 41  46.9       12       F4044    
195   295 Allison Abey            F      Ewing              NJ    US      32:58   32:34 10:29 26  45.2       9        F2529    
196   294 Jared Stump             M      Yardley            PA    US      32:59   32:34 10:29 25  39.8       6        M2529    
197   131 Manda Kuhns             F      Perkasie           PA    US      33:04   32:43 10:32 44  47.5       13       F4044    
198   846 Nate Ozeck              M      Ardmore            PA    US      33:08   32:31 10:28 36  40.9       15       M3539    
199   847 Julie Warner            F      Wayne              PA    US      33:08   32:31 10:28 31  45.3       17       F3034    
200   848 Faith Tomlinson         F      Lansdale           PA    US      33:09   32:50 10:34 41  46.3       14       F4044    
201   59  Erin Cresko             F      Lansdale           PA    US      33:10   32:51 10:35 40  46.1       15       F4044    
202   38  Bob Catlett             M      Sellersville       PA    US      33:12   32:45 10:33 58  47.9       5        M5559    
203   251 Bill Wiegman            M      Lansdale           PA    US      33:16   33:04 10:39 36  40.2       17       M3539    
204   50  Carla Colleluori        F      Wilmington         DE    US      33:17   32:39 10:31 37  45.7       29       F3539    
205   273 Kelly Salmon            F      Oreland            PA    US      33:18   32:52 10:35 40  46.0       16       F4044    
206   5   E. Appnel               F      North Wales        PA    US      33:18   33:09 10:41 11  50.9       14       F0114    
207   70  Linda Delp              F      North Wales        PA    US      33:18   33:10 10:41 44  46.9       17       F4044    
208   10  Ann Marie Barron        F      Warminster         PA    US      33:20   32:58 10:37 32  44.7       18       F3034    
209   83  Meg Evans               F      Warrington         PA    US      33:25   32:46 10:33 47  48.7       11       F4549    
210   49  Melanie Cohen           F      Chalfont           PA    US      33:32   33:25 10:46 38  44.8       32       F3539    
211   215 Ann Snyder              F      East Greenville    PA    US      33:32   33:20 10:44 53  51.1       7        F5054    
212   110 Leslie Horn             F      Coopersburg        PA    US      33:35   33:12 10:42 49  49.1       12       F4549    
213   283 Keara Clauss            F      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      33:42   33:17 10:43 33  44.4       19       F3034    
214   103 Eileen Harris           F      Southampton        PA    US      33:46   33:06 10:40 55  52.7       3        F5559    
215   858 David Jacoby            M      Doylestown         PA    US      33:47   33:21 10:44 51  44.5       14       M5054    
216   323 Sharon Snell            F      Harleysville       PA    US      33:51   33:17 10:43 36  44.7       30       F3539    
217   318 Jessica Knight          F      Lansdale           PA    US      33:53   33:19 10:44 38  45.0       31       F3539    
218   254 Jamie Yost              F      Hatfield           PA    US      34:02   33:09 10:40 28  44.4       10       F2529    
219   177 Joshua Parker           M      Hatfield           PA    US      34:02   33:08 10:40 31  39.3       7        M3034    
220   160 Sherri Motzel           F      North Wales        PA    US      34:04   33:20 10:44 56  52.9       4        F5559    
221   199 Beth Savage             F      Chester Springs    PA    US      34:05   33:28 10:47 51  49.8       8        F5054    
222   125 Mafalda Klitsch         F      Ambler             PA    US      34:05   33:28 10:47 45  46.9       13       F4549    
223   4   Erika Anuzelli          F      Lansdale           PA    US      34:23   33:29 10:47 34  44.2       20       F3034    
224   2   Timothy Anderson        M      Elkins Park        PA    US      34:24   33:40 10:50 31  38.7       8        M3034    
225   859 Nicole Baniak           F      Quakertown         PA    US      34:25   33:55 10:55 37  44.0       33       F3539    
226   826 Sarah Shuffler          F      Blue Bell          PA    US      34:36   34:04 10:58 14  46.2       15       F0114    
227   856 Colleen Rex             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      34:38   34:14 11:01 47  46.6       15       F4549    
228   259 Bridget MacFarland      F      Ambler             PA    US      34:42   34:28 11:06 41  44.1       18       F4044    
229   327 Debra Eisenstein        F      Meadowbrook        PA    US      34:45   34:13 11:01 48  47.1       14       F4549    
230   221 M. Steinnagel Tay       M      Haverford          PA    US      34:46   34:10 11:00 11  43.6       14       M0114    
231   312 O. Cordura              F      Willow Grove       PA    US      35:00   34:54 11:14 8   53.1       16       F0114    
232   148 Kirsten McDonald        F      Oreland            PA    US      35:01   34:39 11:10 48  46.6       17       F4549    
233   311 Pam Cordura             F      Willow Grove       PA    US      35:02   34:57 11:15 38  42.9       34       F3539    
234   40  Gary Cattabriga         M      Mount Joy          PA    US      35:04   34:22 11:04 60  46.4       3        M6064    
235   180 Karen Patton            F      North Wales        PA    US      35:05   35:03 11:17 50  47.0       10       F5054    
236   91  Amy Gavigan             F      Hatfield           PA    US      35:07   34:44 11:11 47  46.0       18       F4549    
237   92  William Gavigan         M      Hatfield           PA    US      35:08   34:43 11:11 46  41.1       11       M4549    
238   167 Nicole Nelson           F      Lansdale           PA    US      35:11   35:03 11:17 37  42.6       35       F3539    
239   200 Nicole Scabarozi        F      Chalfont           PA    US      35:14   35:10 11:19 44  44.2       19       F4044    
240   834 Drew Burton             M      Lansdale           PA    US      35:20   35:03 11:17 38  38.5       18       M3539    
241   93  Carole Geibe            F      Newtown            PA    US      35:24   35:08 11:19 59  52.0       5        F5559    
242   278 Colleen Sharkey         F      Perkiomenville     PA    US      35:27   35:27 11:25 57  50.3       6        F5559    
243   817 Christina Seiz          F      Perkasie           PA    US      35:27   35:27 11:25 52  47.5       11       F5054    
244   155 Kaitlyn Miller          F      Harleysville       PA    US      35:27   35:27 11:25 24  41.6       6        F2024    
245   139 Christopher Lopez       M      Willow Grove       PA    US      35:28   34:38 11:09 33  37.8       9        M3034    
246   7   Rachel Back             F      North Wales        PA    US      35:29   34:38 11:09 29  42.5       11       F2529    
247   13  Angie Bell              F      Souderton          PA    US      35:29   34:36 11:08 47  46.1       16       F4549    
248   345 Betsy Kruse             F      Washington Crossin PA    US      35:35   34:56 11:15 53  48.8       9        F5054    
249   216 Brittany Soda           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      35:36   34:55 11:15 27  42.2       12       F2529    
250   170 Erin Olszak             F      Willow Grove       PA    US      35:44   35:06 11:18 28  42.0       13       F2529    
251   34  Colleen Campbell        F      Souderton          PA    US      35:48   35:19 11:22 61  53.0       1        F6064    
252   71  Kelly Dennison          F      Lansdale           PA    US      35:49   35:32 11:27 37  42.0       36       F3539    
253   195 Michael Rossi           M      Ambler             PA    US      35:56   35:56 11:34 51  41.3       15       M5054    
254   814 Samantha Moll           F      Mohnton            PA    US      35:58   35:19 11:22 34  41.9       21       F3034    
255   130 Aidan Kuhns             M      Perkasie           PA    US      36:00   35:39 11:29 14  38.3       15       M0114    
256   144 Lauren McCaffrey        F      Willow Grove       PA    US      36:02   35:24 11:24 40  42.7       20       F4044    
257   531 Marilynn Capps          F      Abington           PA    US      36:09   36:09 11:38 13  44.5       17       F0114    
258   267 Margaret Vandegrift     M      Ambler             PA    US      36:13   35:43 11:30 41  38.6       10       M4044    
259   120 Jill Kerr               F      Southampton        PA    US      36:20   36:03 11:37 50  45.7       13       F5054    
260   264 Stephanie Smith         F      Souderton          PA    US      36:24   35:49 11:32 34  41.3       22       F3034    
261   260 Ashley Hartzell         F      Lansdale           PA    US      36:26   35:51 11:33 53  47.5       12       F5054    
262   109 Megan Hoch              F      Hatfield           PA    US      36:27   35:59 11:35 25  40.9       15       F2529    
263   282 Chelsea Torr            F      Pennsburg          PA    US      36:29   35:41 11:30 26  41.3       14       F2529    
264   9   Kathy Bareuther         F      Doylestown         PA    US      36:35   36:17 11:41 39  41.5       37       F3539    
265   840 Colleen Salvia          F      Doylestown         PA    US      36:35   36:17 11:41 35  40.9       38       F3539    
266   811 Elizabeth McDonald      F      Bensalem           PA    US      36:45   36:22 11:43 19  40.5       13       F1519    
267   6   Katie Arrosa            F      Souderton          PA    US      37:00   36:23 11:43 37  41.0       39       F3539    
268   15  Samantha Bell           F      Quakertown         PA    US      37:04   36:27 11:44 27  40.4       16       F2529    
269   804 A. Byrnes               M      Chalfont           PA    US      37:05   36:50 11:52 8   46.5       16       M0114    
270   176 K. O’Hara             F      Glenside           PA    US      37:06   36:45 11:50 8   50.4       18       F0114    
271   332 Jodi Marx               F      Warminster         PA    US      37:09   36:48 11:51 40  41.1       21       F4044    
272   18  Christina Benning       F      Pennsburg          PA    US      37:20   36:38 11:48 38  40.9       40       F3539    
273   175 Aimee O’Hara          F      Glenside           PA    US      37:24   37:03 11:56 39  40.6       42       F3539    
274   165 Jim Muth                M      North Wales        PA    US      37:27   36:44 11:50 48  39.5       12       M4549    
275   257 Laura Zale              F      Glenside           PA    US      37:29   36:57 11:54 39  40.7       41       F3539    
276   256 D. Zale                 M      Glenside           PA    US      37:29   36:56 11:54 9   44.0       17       M0114    
277   22  Annette Bernstein       F      Lansdale           PA    US      37:37   37:32 12:05 55  46.4       7        F5559    
278   124 Jessica Klein           F      Lansdale           PA    US      37:40   36:46 11:50 32  40.1       23       F3034    
279   326 Theresa Parrino         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      37:42   37:10 11:58 43  41.5       22       F4044    
280   284 Randall Rivera          M      Horsham            PA    US      37:46   37:26 12:03 40  36.6       11       M4044    
281   329 Megan Pierce            F      Flourtown          PA    US      37:47   37:40 12:08 29  39.1       17       F2529    
282   104 M. Hartman              M      Ambler             PA    US      37:50   37:19 12:01 11  39.9       18       M0114    
283   105 Tiffiney Hartman        F      Ambler             PA    US      37:51   37:20 12:01 44  41.6       23       F4044    
284   244 Kaelin Waldron          F      Abington           PA    US      38:00   37:59 12:14 13  42.3       19       F0114    
285   802 Orn Pfeil Thornton      F      North Wales        PA    US      38:00   37:36 12:07 38  39.8       43       F3539    
286   334 Diris Mariani           F      Doylestown         PA    US      38:00   37:47 12:10 55  46.1       9        F5559    
287   510 Ruth Smith              F      Bechtelsville      PA    US      38:03   37:44 12:09 56  46.8       8        F5559    
288   325 Patricia Furbank        F      Lansdale           PA    US      38:11   38:08 12:17 43  40.5       24       F4044    
289   808 Robert Phillips         M      Doylestown         PA    US      38:13   37:35 12:06 51  39.5       16       M5054    
290   94  A. Geissele             M      Ambler             PA    US      38:15   37:51 12:11 11  39.3       19       M0114    
291   178 Alexis Parrish          F      Chalfont           PA    US      38:20   37:54 12:12 36  39.2       44       F3539    
292   172 Olivia Ost              F      Lansdale           PA    US      38:22   38:04 12:16 24  38.7       7        F2024    
293   33  Michelle Byrd           F      Blue Bell          PA    US      38:35   38:05 12:16 34  38.9       24       F3034    
294   228 Carrie Talone           F      Levittown          PA    US      38:39   38:08 12:17 43  40.5       25       F4044    
295   96  Bob Gillmer             M      Lansdale           PA    US      38:43   37:59 12:14 47  37.9       13       M4549    
296   854 A. Foster               M      Horsham            PA    US      38:53   38:23 12:22 9   42.3       20       M0114    
297   132 Kara Lafty              F      Blue Bell          PA    US      38:54   38:15 12:19 42  40.0       26       F4044    
298   853 Stephanie Foster        F      Horsham            PA    US      38:54   38:24 12:22 40  39.4       27       F4044    
299   98  Irene Grove             F      Barto              PA    US      38:55   38:20 12:21 48  42.1       19       F4549    
300   321 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      38:55   38:22 12:21 46  41.2       20       F4549    
301   297 Gail Stoner             F      North Wales        PA    US      39:01   38:13 12:19 58  47.3       10       F5559    
302   813 Colleen Cook            F      Conshohocken       PA    US      39:02   38:40 12:27 34  38.3       25       F3034    
303   135 Denise Lindenmuth       F      Ambler             PA    US      39:02   38:31 12:24 48  41.9       21       F4549    
304   67  Brendan Davis           M      Pennsburg          PA    US      39:11   38:30 12:24 17  34.0       4        M1519    
305   281 Caitlin Spross          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      39:16   38:28 12:23 28  38.3       18       F2529    
306   280 Sarah Long              F      Sellersville       PA    US      39:16   38:29 12:24 28  38.3       19       F2529    
307   201 Rebecca Schaffrick      F      Jim Thorpe         PA    US      39:18   38:38 12:26 40  39.2       28       F4044    
308   76  Sue Drevers             F      North Wales        PA    US      39:19   38:44 12:28 40  39.1       29       F4044    
309   97  Maureen Grieco          F      Phillipsburg       NJ    US      39:19   38:45 12:29 38  38.7       45       F3539    
310   19  Emily Benning           F      Pennsburg          PA    US      39:22   38:40 12:27 15  40.0       14       F1519    
311   154 Gary Miller             M      Ambler             PA    US      39:25   39:02 12:34 71  45.2       2        M7099    
312   304 Sarah Carroll           F      Ambler             PA    US      39:28   39:18 12:39 24  37.5       8        F2024    
313   308 Rachel Gernerd          F      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      39:33   39:15 12:38 38  38.2       46       F3539    
314   3   Katy Antoniello         F      Chalfont           PA    US      39:56   39:23 12:41 40  38.4       30       F4044    
315   23  Kate Bingel             F      Quakertown         PA    US      39:57   39:23 12:41 39  38.2       47       F3539    
316   805 Holly Byrnes            F      Chalfont           PA    US      39:57   39:42 12:47 40  38.1       31       F4044    
317   806 Beth Schweser           F      Runnemederunnemede NJ    US      40:03   39:53 12:51 38  37.6       49       F3539    
318   147 Casey McCullion         F      North Wales        PA    US      40:15   39:39 12:46 33  37.2       26       F3034    
319   161 Abby Moyer              F      Telford            PA    US      40:16   39:47 12:48 37  37.5       48       F3539    
320   266 Dawn Stoler             F      Lansdale           PA    US      40:18   39:30 12:43 50  41.7       14       F5054    
321   239 Amanda Vories           F      Sellersville       PA    US      40:20   40:04 12:54 31  36.8       27       F3034    
322   62  Arin Crowley            F      Lansdale           PA    US      40:23   40:23 13:00 45  38.8       22       F4549    
323   156 Matt Miller             M      Macungie           PA    US      40:25   40:04 12:54 46  35.7       14       M4549    
324   194 Judy Rolph              F      Hatboro            PA    US      40:40   40:28 13:02 53  42.1       15       F5054    
325   61  Lea Cronce              F      New Hope           PA    US      40:54   40:40 13:06 46  38.9       23       F4549    
326   58  Carrie Corboy           F      Lambertville       NJ    US      40:54   40:40 13:06 45  38.6       24       F4549    
327   157 Rose Miller             F      Doylestown         PA    US      40:54   40:40 13:06 47  39.3       25       F4549    
328   812 E. Ries                 F      Philadelphia       PA    US      41:03   40:46 13:08 11  41.4       20       F0114    
329   65  Afua Davenport          F      Lansdale           PA    US      41:07   40:52 13:10 41  37.2       32       F4044    
330   803 Karen Dudas Fang        F      Lansdale           PA    US      41:12   40:47 13:08 53  41.8       16       F5054    
331   39  Susan Catlett           F      Sellersville       PA    US      41:30   41:03 13:13 56  43.0       11       F5559    
332   433 Rae Kerr                F      Harleysville       PA    US      41:46   41:28 13:21 54  41.5       17       F5054    
333   214 Kelly Smola             F      Telford            PA    US      41:47   41:29 13:21 46  38.1       26       F4549    
334   32  Amy Butterworth         F      Hatboro            PA    US      41:58   41:30 13:22 44  37.5       33       F4044    
335   44  Mary Chen               F      Blue Bell          PA    US      42:19   41:29 13:21 23  35.5       9        F2024    
336   142 Jessica Martinez        F      Norristown         PA    US      42:21   42:21 13:38 38  35.4       51       F3539    
337   84  Allison Ferrante        F      Horsham            PA    US      42:24   41:56 13:30 46  37.7       27       F4549    
338   187 Heather Pongonis        F      Feasterville Trevo PA    US      42:25   41:44 13:26 35  35.5       50       F3539    
339   75  L. Drelick              M      Chalfont           PA    US      42:32   42:04 13:33 12  34.2       21       M0114    
340   21  Michael Benning         M      Pennsburg          PA    US      42:33   41:51 13:29 40  32.7       12       M4044    
341   74  Bill Drelick            M      Chalfont           PA    US      42:33   42:06 13:33 54  36.1       17       M5054    
342   20  I. Benning              F      Pennsburg          PA    US      42:35   41:53 13:29 8   44.2       21       F0114    
343   234 Logan Tripler           M      Lansdale           PA    US      42:46   42:10 13:35 13  33.2       22       M0114    
344   86  Brittney Fitzcharles    F      Levittown          PA    US      42:48   42:24 13:39 27  34.8       20       F2529    
345   193 Cynthia Rhodehamel      F      Coatesville        PA    US      43:17   42:58 13:50 34  34.4       28       F3034    
346   865 Louise Bolte            F      Lansdale           PA    US      43:51   43:18 13:57 46  36.5       28       F4549    
347   64  Carole Dalessio         F      Harleysville       PA    US      44:05   43:53 14:08 61  42.7       2        F6064    
348   68  Jamie Del Rosso         F      Horsham            PA    US      44:08   43:44 14:05 39  34.4       52       F3539    
349   69  Vincent Del Rosso       M      Horsham            PA    US      44:08   43:43 14:05 47  32.9       15       M4549    
350   252 Maryellen Winn          F      Coatesville        PA    US      44:10   43:53 14:08 63  43.8       3        F6064    
351   229 K. Talone               F      Levittown          PA    US      44:27   43:55 14:09 10  39.5       22       F0114    
352   227 A. Talone               F      Levittown          PA    US      44:28   43:56 14:09 12  37.4       23       F0114    
353   206 Chris Schwartzer        M      Harleysville       PA    US      44:43   44:00 14:10 47  32.7       16       M4549    
354   95  F. Geissele             F      Ambler             PA    US      44:49   44:26 14:19 10  39.0       24       F0114    
355   188 Christina Powers        F      North Wales        PA    US      45:05   44:15 14:15 30  33.3       29       F3034    
356   211 Colleen Siegle          F      Doylestown         PA    US      45:15   44:46 14:25 44  34.7       34       F4044    
357   338 Priscilla Rose          F      Telford            PA    US      45:36   45:06 14:31 55  38.6       12       F5559    
358   823 Michele Kokinda         F      Silverdale         PA    US      45:36   45:06 14:31 56  39.1       13       F5559    
359   346 Alan Ali                M      Furlong            PA    US      45:38   45:28 14:38 40  30.1       13       M4044    
360   121 Kristen Kimball         F      Lansdale           PA    US      45:40   45:40 14:42 44  34.0       35       F4044    
361   166 Kim Navarro             F      Lansdale           PA    US      45:40   45:40 14:42 53  37.3       18       F5054    
362   852 Christine Phillips      F      Wilmington         DE    US      45:42   45:09 14:32 31  32.6       30       F3034    
363   80  Christina Endlein       F      North Wales        PA    US      45:42   45:09 14:32 31  32.6       31       F3034    
364   119 Fiona Kennedy           F      Doylestown         PA    US      46:14   45:22 14:36 23  32.5       10       F2024    
365   246 Riley Weber             M      Doylestown         PA    US      46:14   45:22 14:36 24  28.6       1        M2024    
366   127 Toni Kramlik            F      Sellersville       PA    US      46:41   46:09 14:52 49  35.3       29       F4549    
367   844 Connie Leymeister       F      Cressona           PA    US      47:58   47:13 15:12 47  33.8       30       F4549    
368   845 Aimee Uhrich            F      Lebanon            PA    US      47:58   47:13 15:12 37  31.6       53       F3539    
369   12  Shauna Batson           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      48:27   47:42 15:22 34  31.0       32       F3034    
370   82  Rebecca England         F      Lansdale           PA    US      48:47   48:08 15:30 39  31.3       54       F3539    
371   298 Candace Alderfer        F      Telford            PA    US      49:15   49:15 15:52 17  30.4       15       F1519    
372   843 Michael McDevitt        M      Telford            PA    US      49:16   49:16 15:52 48  29.4       17       M4549    
373   37  Becky Carfagno          F      Blue Bell          PA    US      49:49   48:58 15:46 45  32.0       31       F4549    
374   153 Dana Miller             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      49:52   49:11 15:50 37  30.4       55       F3539    
375   36  Bette Capaldo           F      Blue Bell          PA    US      49:53   49:01 15:47 48  32.9       32       F4549    
376   56  Christie Corallo        F      Jenkintown         PA    US      49:53   49:02 15:47 50  33.6       19       F5054    
377   849 Richard Corbett         M      Dresher            PA    US      50:47   50:08 16:08 77  38.7       3        M7099    
378   232 Lydia Tate              F      Montgomeryville    PA    US      51:23   50:56 16:24 42  30.1       36       F4044    
379   134 Tracey Lehman           F      Flourtown          PA    US      51:23   50:56 16:24 51  32.7       20       F5054    
380   57  Stephen Corallo         M      Jenkintown         PA    US      51:35   50:41 16:19 52  29.5       18       M5054    
381   343 Michael Capaldo         M      Blue Bell          PA    US      51:36   50:42 16:19 48  28.6       18       M4549    
382   81  Charlene Engelmann      F      Souderton          PA    US      51:48   51:07 16:28 58  35.3       14       F5559    
383   182 Jessica L Piskorski     F      Hatfield           PA    US      51:51   51:10 16:29 36  29.1       56       F3539    
384   122 Elizabeth Kingman       F      Perkiomenville     PA    US      52:29   51:55 16:43 32  28.4       33       F3034    
385   240 Amber Vroman            F      Pottstown          PA    US      52:30   51:55 16:43 29  28.4       21       F2529    
386   55  Patricia Connor         F      Chalfont           PA    US      53:35   52:51 17:01 58  34.2       15       F5559    
387   54  Jim Connor              M      Chalfont           PA    US      53:36   52:51 17:01 60  30.1       4        M6064    
388   821 Scott Hartranft         M      Warminster         PA    US      56:01   55:14 17:47 43  25.3       14       M4044    
389   822 Lauren Hartranft        F      Warminster         PA    US      56:02   55:14 17:47 41  27.5       37       F4044    
390   307 Sara Campbell           F      Lansdale           PA    US      59:58   59:07 19:02 50  27.9       21       F5054    
391   100 Jacklyn Hammel          F      Quakertown         PA    US      1:00:01 59:15 19:05 32  24.9       34       F3034    
392   143 Joanne Massa            F      Quakertown         PA    US      1:00:03 59:16 19:05 42  25.8       38       F4044    
393   151 Deborah Messner         F      Quakertown         PA    US      1:00:04 59:17 19:05 46  26.7       33       F4549    
394   220 Madeline Steinnagel Tay F      Haverford          PA    US      1:00:43 59:57 19:18 16  25.4       16       F1519    
395   820 Laura Paul              F      Chalfont           PA    US      1:00:44 59:56 19:18 38  25.0       57       F3539    


Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib Age Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jesse Young 855 36  M      Ambler PA US 19:39 


Male 1-14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     C. Casadei 336 12  11      Lansdale PA US 22:26 
2     A. Dubil   77  11  13      Lansdale PA US 22:54 
3     T. Cresko  60  11  16      Lansdale PA US 23:10 


Male 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Aidan Nadell 320 15  6       Dresher PA US   21:27 
2     Logan Dubil  78  17  21      Lansdale PA US  23:28 
3     Brayden Bell 14  15  128     Souderton PA US 28:42 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Anna Hennessy   303 17  5       Fort Washington PA US 20:49 
2     Charlotte Rapp  487 17  122     Blue Bell PA US       29:01 
3     Mackenzie Smith 609 15  120     Schwenksville PA US   29:02 


Male 20-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Riley Weber 246 24  365     Doylestown PA US 45:22 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Marianna Cesareo 41  23  20      Plymouth Meeting PA US 23:19 
2     Megan Klosterman 316 23  55      Fort Washington PA US  25:43 
3     Ayanna Gardner   90  22  82      Ardmore PA US          27:14 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Jacob Vasey      236 29  48      Pipersville PA US    25:20 
2     Justin Tohanczyn 301 28  110     Line Lexington PA US 27:57 
3     George Connor    53  25  116     Chalfont PA US       28:28 


Female 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Cari McMaster         149 25  10      Montgomeryville PA US 22:16 
2     Emily Weiss           248 25  28      Philadelphia PA US    23:45 
3     Anonymous Participant 192 29  45        US                  25:17 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Kevin Sosna      287 32  9       Lansdale PA US 22:22 
2     Dennis Iaccarino 339 30  39      Ambler PA US   24:35 
3     Peter Caprioli   857 34  47      Lansdale PA US 25:19 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Rachel Radcliffe 191 33  30      Abington PA US 23:12 
2     Heather Munizza  164 33  27      Horsham PA US  23:46 
3     Megan McMurdo    342 34  36      Chalfont PA US 24:37 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Stan Brownell 809 39  12      Lansdale PA US     22:25 
2     Bill Belmonte 16  36  14      North Wales PA US  23:04 
3     Justin Moser  465 38  22      Collegeville PA US 23:28 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Becky Quigley    189 36  3       Ambler PA US      20:20 
2     Whitney Belmonte 17  35  4       North Wales PA US 20:34 
3     Kristin Vasey    237 35  23      Perkasie PA US    23:30 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jesse Kuiper  285 40  24      North Wales PA US 23:30 
2     Mark Youngman 255 44  49      North Wales PA US 24:58 
3     Bryan Baker   8   40  44      North Wales PA US 25:03 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Marcello Casadei   141 43  43      North Wales PA US 24:45 
2     Karen Westmoreland 289 41  41      Abington PA US    25:00 
3     Melissa Taragna    230 44  53      Warrington PA US  25:47 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Roy Furbank   89  45  8       Lansdale PA US   22:13 
2     Jordan Nadell 319 48  17      Dresher PA US    23:13 
3     Robert Siegle 213 48  31      Doylestown PA US 24:01 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jeannie Moody     831 45  19      Telford PA US    23:14 
2     Megan McCallion   270 46  77      Doylestown PA US 26:53 
3     Patrice Stagliano 838 47  100     Ambler PA US     27:49 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Dave Dixon    815 51  2       Wilmington DE US      19:46 
2     Bayard Demott 828 53  18      Norristown PA US      22:56 
3     Chris Derby   72  54  15      King Of Prussia PA US 23:05 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Kathleen Medley  150 53  25      Franklinville NJ US    23:33 
2     Jennifer Lapioli 279 50  83      Jamison PA US          27:19 
3     Liz Sickle       819 51  148     East Stroudsburg PA US 30:01 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Warren Stellfox 222 55  102     Barto PA US    27:45 
2     Sam Chernak     45  56  108     Ambler PA US   28:23 
3     Jeff McHoul     300 55  149     Lansdale PA US 29:50 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Jean Hennessy 302 55  71      Fort Washington PA US 26:31 
2     Deb Landis    133 58  151     Hatfield PA US        30:13 
3     Eileen Harris 103 55  214     Southampton PA US     33:06 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     George Hershey  108 61  7       Blue Bell PA US   21:31 
2     Lee Pachter     851 61  94      Elkins Park PA US 27:57 
3     Gary Cattabriga 40  60  234     Mount Joy PA US   34:22 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Colleen Campbell 34  61  251     Souderton PA US    35:19 
2     Carole Dalessio  64  61  347     Harleysville PA US 43:53 
3     Maryellen Winn   252 63  350     Coatesville PA US  43:53 


Male 70-99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Robert Louis    863 70  166     Glenside PA US 31:14 
2     Gary Miller     154 71  311     Ambler PA US   39:02 
3     Richard Corbett 849 77  377     Dresher PA US  50:08 


Female 1-14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Emma Hagerich      850 14  33      Doylestown PA US      24:10 
2     K. Westmoreland    288 10  40      Abington PA US        24:56 
3     Scarlett St. Clair 217 13  42      Fort Washington PA US 25:00 

Embed Code