Sixth Annual Shake Your Shamrock 8k, 5k, Little Leprechaun Kid's 1/2 Mile Run & Pot o' Gold 1 Mile Walk

Sat March 16, 2019 North Wales, PA US 19454 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                             Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ================================ ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     640 David Love                       M      Philadelphia    PA    US      30:19   30:19   6:06  39  72.8       1        M3539    
2     692 Joseph O'Connor                  M      Lansdale        PA    US      32:54   32:54   6:38  41  68.1       1        M4044    
3     647 William Krauth                   M      North Wales     PA    US      33:40   33:38   6:46  48  70.4       1        M4549    
4     727 Jim Sacchetta                    M      Ambler          PA    US      33:43   33:43   6:47  33  63.6       1        M3034    
5     562 Damon Kramer                     M      Hellertown      PA    US      33:46   33:46   6:48  40  65.9       2        M4044    
6     670 Royce Brenner                    M      Norristown      PA    US      34:07   34:05   6:52  38  64.4       2        M3539    
7     672 Christine Sandvik                F      North Wales     PA    US      34:18   34:18   6:54  43  74.1       1        F4044    
8     641 Shawn Gallagher                  M      Ambler          PA    US      34:57   34:50   7:01  38  63.0       3        M3539    
9     549 Mike Vanscoy                     M      Fort Washington PA    US      35:22   35:22   7:07  46  65.9       2        M4549    
10    610 Walt Hawthorne                   M      New Hope        PA    US      35:29   35:25   7:08  45  65.3       3        M4549    
11    531 Philip Backlund                  M      Doylestown      PA    US      35:38   35:31   7:09  41  63.1       3        M4044    
12    645 Tanya Perova                     F      Chalfont        PA    US      36:07   36:07   7:16  38  68.2       1        F3539    
13    540 Karen Gross                      F      Lafayette Hill  PA    US      36:12   36:09   7:17  49  74.6       1        F4549    
14    712 Jillian Harrington               F      Lansdale        PA    US      36:19   36:17   7:18  23  66.7       1        F2024    
15    725 Elodie Witkowski                 F      Lansdale        PA    US      36:41   36:39   7:23  44  69.9       2        F4044    
16    567 Gregory Pellish                  M      North Wales     PA    US      36:43   36:34   7:22  37  59.6       4        M3539    
17    565 Thomas Haberbusch                M      Fort Washington PA    US      36:54   36:50   7:25  41  60.9       4        M4044    
18    548 Martin Albert                    M      Philadelphia    PA    US      37:14   37:02   7:27  37  58.9       5        M3539    
19    622 Jaclyn Rawlings                  F      Forty Fort      PA    US      37:41   37:39   7:35  29  64.3       1        F2529    
20    604 Dawn Reitz                       F      Glenside        PA    US      37:46   37:37   7:34  37  65.2       2        F3539    
21    668 Brian Teufel                     M      Conshohocken    PA    US      37:46   37:43   7:36  43  60.4       5        M4044    
22    755 matthew right                    M      West Palm Beach FL    US      37:52   37:52   7:37  41  59.2       6        M4044    
23    611 Steven Donnelly                  M      King Of Prussia PA    US      37:55   37:49   7:37  33  56.7       2        M3034    
24    663 David Keenan                     M      Souderton       PA    US      37:59   37:53   7:38  31  56.4       3        M3034    
25    509 Tom Martin                       M      Lansdale        PA    US      38:31   38:27   7:45  51  63.1       1        M5054    
26    595 Justin Jue                       M      North Wales     PA    US      38:33   38:30   7:45  36  56.3       6        M3539    
27    683 Laurie Moyer                     F      Harleysville    PA    US      39:16   39:07   7:52  37  62.7       3        F3539    
28    678 Ryan Groff                       M      Telford         PA    US      39:18   39:11   7:53  35  55.1       7        M3539    
29    561 Stephen Keller                   M      Telford         PA    US      39:31   39:19   7:55  38  55.8       8        M3539    
30    706 Paul Foley                       M      Doylestown      PA    US      39:35   39:25   7:56  42  57.3       7        M4044    
31    682 Greg Cooke                       M      Flourtown       PA    US      39:36   39:26   7:56  31  54.1       4        M3034    
32    751 Joseph Wassel                    M      North Wales     PA    US      39:51   39:38   7:59  56  63.8       1        M5559    
33    690 Sarah Riotto                     F      Collegeville    PA    US      40:01   39:55   8:02  33  60.8       1        F3034    
34    728 Natacha Smith                    F      Ringoes         NJ    US      40:01   40:01   8:03  44  64.0       3        F4044    
35    703 Christine Rodgers                F      Norristown      PA    US      40:04   39:56   8:02  49  67.5       2        F4549    
36    573 Chuck Wilkinson                  M      Horsham         PA    US      40:25   40:02   8:04  55  62.7       2        M5559    
37    707 Ryan Healy                       M      Ambler          PA    US      40:30   40:30   8:09  24  52.6       1        M2024    
38    698 Mindy Bautista                   F      Norristown      PA    US      40:34   40:28   8:09  42  62.3       4        F4044    
39    538 Jamie Ford                       F      Harleysville    PA    US      40:38   40:30   8:09  35  60.2       4        F3539    
40    635 Ross Schriftman                  M      Horsham         PA    US      40:42   40:42   8:12  66  68.0       1        M6569    
41    551 Lindsey Flanagan                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      40:47   40:31   8:09  26  59.7       2        F2529    
42    586 Wayne Curcie                     M      Quakertown      PA    US      40:52   40:49   8:13  62  65.4       1        M6064    
43    738 Katelyn Duardo                   F      Lansdale        PA    US      40:55   40:53   8:14  34  59.4       2        F3034    
44    546 Sherry Olmedo                    F      Norristown      PA    US      41:01   40:58   8:15  34  59.3       3        F3034    
45    181 Susanna Kiss                     F      Warrington      PA    US      41:02   40:58   8:15  42  61.6       5        F4044    
46    550 Kathleen Bampfield               F      Levittown       PA    US      41:08   40:51   8:13  26  59.2       3        F2529    
47    575 Margaret Ries                    F      Philadelphia    PA    US      41:40   41:40   8:23  50  65.4       1        F5054    
48    516 Erin Rudan                       F      Warminster      PA    US      41:51   41:35   8:22  31  58.2       4        F3034    
49    724 Daniel Reitz                     M      Glenside        PA    US      42:02   41:53   8:26  39  52.7       9        M3539    
50    526 Jim Lasco                        M      Pottsville      PA    US      42:03   41:52   8:26  45  55.2       4        M4549    
51    566 Scott Wilkinson                  M      Horsham         PA    US      42:16   41:53   8:26  50  57.5       2        M5054    
52    676 Bryan Thomas                     M      Doylestown      PA    US      42:24   42:08   8:29  36  51.5       10       M3539    
53    681 Kristin Sims                     F      Flourtown       PA    US      42:39   42:29   8:33  28  57.0       4        F2529    
54    564 Robert Rounay                    M      Lansdale        PA    US      42:56   42:37   8:35  37  51.2       11       M3539    
55    523 Jill Ottinger                    F      Ambler          PA    US      42:57   42:46   8:37  41  58.6       6        F4044    
56    608 Brent Hartman                    M      Perkasie        PA    US      42:58   42:45   8:36  33  50.1       5        M3034    
57    705 Nick James                       M      Horsham         PA    US      43:01   42:52   8:38  45  53.9       5        M4549    
58    637 John Spadaro                     M      Warrington      PA    US      43:02   42:48   8:37  33  50.1       6        M3034    
59    636 Christina Baer                   F      Warrington      PA    US      43:02   42:47   8:37  31  56.6       5        F3034    
60    665 Adrianna Gipson                  F      North Wales     PA    US      43:18   43:12   8:42  40  57.6       7        F4044    
61    711 Megan Williams                   F      Ambler          PA    US      43:23   43:17   8:43  48  61.6       3        F4549    
62    753 K. Gouge                         M      Perkasie        PA    US      43:26   43:12   8:42  11  56.8       1        M1014    
63    752 Trevor Gouge                     M      Perkasie        PA    US      43:27   43:12   8:42  47  54.4       6        M4549    
64    598 David Super                      M      Lansdale        PA    US      43:27   43:09   8:41  35  50.0       12       M3539    
65    609 Teresa Latzo Kovac               F      Chalfont        PA    US      43:31   43:15   8:42  43  58.8       8        F4044    
66    662 Amanda Keenan                    F      Souderton       PA    US      43:45   43:41   8:48  32  55.4       6        F3034    
67    680 Eric Dougherty                   M      Perkiomenville  PA    US      43:46   43:34   8:46  48  54.3       7        M4549    
68    558 Dustin Manchester                M      Center Valley   PA    US      43:57   43:41   8:48  36  49.6       13       M3539    
69    634 Paula Smith                      F      Chalfont        PA    US      44:01   43:54   8:50  62  72.1       1        F6064    
70    666 Peter Scott                      M      Ambler          PA    US      44:03   43:40   8:47  53  56.5       3        M5054    
71    593 Hannah Reimer                    F      Wyncote         PA    US      44:10   43:49   8:49  42  57.6       9        F4044    
72    557 Rachel Manchester                F      Center Valley   PA    US      44:14   43:57   8:51  32  55.1       7        F3034    
73    643 Kirt Bolte                       M      Lansdale        PA    US      44:22   44:14   8:54  48  53.5       8        M4549    
74    679 Michael Groff                    M      Telford         PA    US      44:24   44:19   8:55  62  60.2       2        M6064    
75    646 FRANCESCA COSMI                  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      44:26   44:08   8:53  34  55.1       8        F3034    
76    750 Kristen Leisse                   F      Philadelphia    PA    US      44:29   44:20   8:56  38  55.6       5        F3539    
77    533 Brett Fissel                     M      Warrington      PA    US      44:36   44:22   8:56  49  53.8       9        M4549    
78    510 William Treichel                 M      Ambler          PA    US      44:46   44:34   8:58  39  49.6       14       M3539    
79    675 Sandy Duplicki                   F      Lansdale        PA    US      44:46   44:46   9:01  48  59.5       4        F4549    
80    674 Isaac Rudolph                    M      Earlington      PA    US      44:46   44:46   9:01  36  48.4       15       M3539    
81    736 Danielle Bridge                  F      Hatfield        PA    US      44:47   44:47   9:01  32  54.1       10       F3034    
82    659 Pamela Bateman                   F      Lederach        PA    US      44:48   44:48   9:01  49  60.2       5        F4549    
83    527 JEAN PIETSCH                     F      North Wales     PA    US      44:55   44:51   9:02  49  60.1       6        F4549    
84    684 Jonathan Moyer                   M      Harleysville    PA    US      44:57   44:47   9:01  37  48.7       16       M3539    
85    545 Stephanie Graf                   F      Sellersville    PA    US      44:59   44:46   9:01  31  54.1       9        F3034    
86    597 Anonymous Participant            M      Ambler          PA    US      45:00   44:56   9:03  27  47.4       1        M2529    
87    515 Joan Quinn                       F      Lansdale        PA    US      45:02   44:40   9:00  36  54.7       6        F3539    
88    664 KELLY SHARKEY                    F      North Wales     PA    US      45:10   45:06   9:05  41  55.5       10       F4044    
89    718 Alexa Gable                      F      Trappe          PA    US      45:10   45:08   9:05  23  53.6       2        F2024    
90    625 Jennifer Reale                   F      Lansdale        PA    US      45:12   45:01   9:04  29  53.8       5        F2529    
91    532 Christine Fissel                 F      Warrington      PA    US      45:21   45:06   9:05  49  59.8       7        F4549    
92    602 Lani Habel                       F      Oreland         PA    US      45:22   45:07   9:05  28  53.6       6        F2529    
93    717 Karen Avallon                    F      Wyncote         PA    US      45:37   45:25   9:09  52  61.4       2        F5054    
94    713 Christa Held                     F      Hatfield        PA    US      45:50   45:18   9:07  39  54.7       7        F3539    
95    648 Adele Venezia                    F      North Wales     PA    US      45:56   45:55   9:15  40  54.2       11       F4044    
96    719 Jan Farnung-Krause               F      Dunellen        NJ    US      46:23   46:23   9:20  64  70.1       2        F6064    
97    735 Niki Kennedy                     F      Hatfield        PA    US      46:25   46:19   9:19  39  53.5       8        F3539    
98    514 Greg Berger                      M      Norristown      PA    US      46:27   46:12   9:18  46  50.4       10       M4549    
99    585 Kathylococo2015@gmail.com Lococo F      Quakertown      PA    US      46:27   46:24   9:21  57  63.9       1        F5559    
100   556 Heather Ondik                    F      Norristown      PA    US      46:39   46:35   9:23  45  55.5       8        F4549    
101   628 Jamie Ford                       F      Telford         PA    US      46:39   46:09   9:17  42  54.6       12       F4044    
102   739 Jim Clark                        M      Lansdale        PA    US      46:49   46:41   9:24  64  58.2       3        M6064    
103   757 Ryan Kratz                       M      1317 pine st                  47:06   46:54   9:27  28  45.5       2        M2529    
104   512 Lena Harper                      F      Lafayette Hill  PA    US      47:36   47:23   9:32  27  51.1       7        F2529    
105   578 Creighton MacKinney              M      North Wales     PA    US      47:40   47:10   9:30  39  46.8       17       M3539    
106   701 Kent Coughlin                    M      Media           PA    US      47:40   47:22   9:32  39  46.6       18       M3539    
107   638 Schaunel Steinnagel              F      Haverford       PA    US      48:00   47:57   9:39  47  55.0       9        F4549    
108   619 Kathleen Hill                    F      Media           PA    US      48:01   47:44   9:36  54  59.9       3        F5054    
109   620 Joseph Kokinda                   M      Silverdale      PA    US      48:02   47:49   9:38  57  53.4       3        M5559    
110   592 Sahbina Ebba                     F      Ambler          PA    US      48:12   48:03   9:40  33  50.5       11       F3034    
111   733 Anne Keegan                      F      Warminster      PA    US      48:14   48:07   9:41  37  51.0       9        F3539    
112   689 Dana Serino                      F      Green Lane      PA    US      48:24   48:15   9:43  41  51.9       13       F4044    
113   617 Joanna Boissonneault             F      West Chester    PA    US      48:56   48:34   9:47  39  51.0       10       F3539    
114   623 Tim Tuhacek                      M      Telford         PA    US      48:59   48:37   9:47  40  45.8       8        M4044    
115   673 Alison McGovern                  F      Souderton       PA    US      49:00   48:56   9:51  33  49.6       13       F3034    
116   618 Jennifer Thompson                F      Media           PA    US      49:03   48:45   9:49  31  49.6       12       F3034    
117   732 Jeffrey Downey                   M      Hilltown        PA    US      49:11   48:40   9:48  42  46.4       9        M4044    
118   505 TOBIAS HOUDESHELL                M      Doylestown      PA    US      49:14   49:05   9:53  36  44.2       19       M3539    
119   554 Leslie Horn                      F      Coopersburg     PA    US      49:15   48:55   9:51  50  55.7       4        F5054    
120   652 Nancy Cornett                    F      Willow Grove    PA    US      49:17   48:20   9:44  41  51.8       14       F4044    
121   568 KATE KNEISLY                     F      West Chester    PA    US      49:41   49:25   9:57  39  50.1       11       F3539    
122   522 Robert Lepre                     M      Warminster      PA    US      49:42   49:37   9:59  47  47.3       11       M4549    
123   726 Steve Witkowski                  M      Lansdale        PA    US      49:52   49:40   10:00 46  46.9       12       M4549    
124   553 Camila Mchugh                    F      Quakertown      PA    US      50:10   50:00   10:04 36  48.9       12       F3539    
125   583 Stephanie Darosh                 F      King Of Prussia PA    US      50:29   50:06   10:05 34  48.5       14       F3034    
126   576 Margaret McLaughlin              F      Blue Bell       PA    US      50:57   50:43   10:13 55  57.0       2        F5559    
127   627 Kelly Clement                    F      Souderton       PA    US      51:18   50:51   10:14 54  56.2       5        F5054    
128   716 Eric Howard                      M      Upper Darby     PA    US      51:48   50:52   10:14 29  41.9       3        M2529    
129   658 Erik Goupil                      M      Pottstown       PA    US      51:49   51:24   10:21 34  41.8       7        M3034    
130   651 Christine Beaver                 F      Perkasie        PA    US      51:52   51:45   10:25 33  46.9       15       F3034    
131   624 Geraldine Canalley               F      Ambler          PA    US      51:54   51:35   10:23 45  50.1       10       F4549    
132   697 Jackson Wetherbee                M      Perkasie        PA    US      51:54   51:34   10:23 22  41.3       2        M2024    
133   696 Sandi Wetherbee                  F      Perkasie        PA    US      51:55   51:35   10:23 55  56.1       3        F5559    
134   629 Andrea Engler                    F      King Of Prussia PA    US      51:57   51:34   10:23 29  46.9       8        F2529    
135   630 Chris Engler                     M      King of Prussia PA    US      52:18   51:55   10:27 32  41.2       8        M3034    
136   539 Taylor Morgis                    F      Sellersville    PA    US      52:21   52:04   10:29 25  46.5       9        F2529    
137   685 Chris Bell                       M      Ridley Park     PA    US      52:25   52:11   10:30 46  44.7       13       M4549    
138   714 Keri Ehling                      F      Chalfont        PA    US      52:33   52:01   10:28 38  47.4       13       F3539    
139   632 Eugene Raser                     M      Reading         PA    US      52:36   52:12   10:30 31  40.9       9        M3034    
140   631 Patricia Raser                   F      Reading         PA    US      52:38   52:14   10:31 26  46.3       10       F2529    
141   688 Nicole Smith                     F      Woodlyn         PA    US      52:40   52:25   10:33 44  48.9       16       F4044    
142   530 Laura Anthony                    F      Norristown      PA    US      52:42   52:08   10:30 43  48.8       15       F4044    
143   704 Mark McHugh                      M      Chalfont        PA    US      52:48   52:36   10:35 56  48.1       4        M5559    
144   312 Heather Sommerer                 F      Abington        PA    US      53:05   52:33   10:35 48  50.7       11       F4549    
145   720 Adele Ventrola                   F      Quakertown      PA    US      53:14   52:44   10:37 45  49.0       12       F4549    
146   754 Renee Harrison                   F      Lansdale        PA    US      53:25   53:12   10:43 46  49.0       13       F4549    
147   605 Miranda Coghlan                  F      Lansdale        PA    US      53:26   53:05   10:41 27  45.6       11       F2529    
148   563 Gary Cattabriga                  M      King Of Prussia PA    US      53:27   52:59   10:40 61  49.9       4        M6064    
149   606 Patrick Nugent                   M      Lansdale        PA    US      53:33   53:11   10:42 26  40.1       4        M2529    
150   506 Karen Hall                       F      West Chester    PA    US      53:39   53:23   10:45 34  45.5       16       F3034    
151   691 Derek Arbogast                   M      Royersford      PA    US      53:42   53:17   10:44 37  40.9       20       M3539    
152   722 Sabrina Gardner                  F      Hillsborough    NJ    US      53:50   53:32   10:47 25  45.2       12       F2529    
153   669 Morris Wills                     M      Philadelphia    PA    US      53:53   53:28   10:46 59  48.6       5        M5559    
154   756 Megan Healy                      F      Philadelphia    PA    US      53:56   53:49   10:50 34  45.2       17       F3034    
155   746 Lucy Sitler                      F      Oley            PA    US      54:00   53:36   10:47 29  45.1       13       F2529    
156   616 Karen Roman                      F      Green Lane      PA    US      54:19   53:58   10:52 42  46.7       17       F4044    
157   528 Julia MacMinn                    F      Perkasie        PA    US      54:36   54:22   10:57 27  44.5       14       F2529    
158   745 Abby Smith                       F      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      54:58   54:51   11:02 19  44.2       1        F1519    
159   744 Tammy Smith                      F      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      54:59   54:52   11:03 50  49.7       6        F5054    
160   569 Beth Hill                        F      Medford         NJ    US      55:02   54:42   11:01 37  44.9       14       F3539    
161   529 Megan Struthers                  F      Norristown      PA    US      55:07   54:33   10:59 33  44.5       18       F3034    
162   205 Jeff Mandes                      M      Warminster      PA    US      55:18   55:04   11:05 54  45.2       4        M5054    
163   596 Aimee OHara                      F      Glenside        PA    US      55:25   55:06   11:05 40  45.2       18       F4044    
164   700 Bernadette Molnar                F      Hatfield        PA    US      55:34   55:12   11:07 21  43.8       3        F2024    
165   695 Lisa Adam                        F      Palm            PA    US      55:46   55:22   11:09 55  52.3       4        F5559    
166   521 Amy Lepre                        F      Warminster      PA    US      55:55   55:49   11:14 49  48.3       14       F4549    
167   660 Christina Ryan                   F      Hatfield        PA    US      55:59   55:59   11:16 41  44.7       19       F4044    
168   614 Thomas Nowicke                   M      Bethlehem       PA    US      55:59   55:59   11:16 53  44.1       5        M5054    
169   212 Michael McDevitt                 M      Telford         PA    US      55:59   55:59   11:16 49  42.6       14       M4549    
170   743 Ciara Alderfer                   F      Telford         PA    US      55:59   55:59   11:16 19  43.3       2        F1519    
171   226 Kerrie Mitchener                 F      Telford         PA    US      56:00   56:00   11:16 44  45.7       20       F4044    
172   742 Candace Alderfer                 F      Telford         PA    US      56:00   56:00   11:16 18  43.7       3        F1519    
173   536 Kimberly McLaughlin              F      Lansdale        PA    US      56:02   56:02   11:17 54  51.0       7        F5054    
174   599 Jennifer Rowen                   F      Levittown       PA    US      56:03   56:02   11:17 38  44.0       15       F3539    
175   600 Jessica Haberle                  F      Sellersville    PA    US      56:06   56:06   11:18 35  43.4       16       F3539    
176   590 Timothy Schneider                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      56:38   56:12   11:19 66  49.3       2        M6569    
177   559 kathleen mckee                   F      North Wales     PA    US      56:38   56:18   11:20 44  45.5       21       F4044    
178   649 Rachael HaileSelasse             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      56:53   56:38   11:24 39  43.7       17       F3539    
179   547 Kristin King                     F      Quakertown      PA    US      57:17   56:58   11:28 38  43.2       18       F3539    
180   570 Jill Finlayson                   F      Quakertown      PA    US      57:53   57:33   11:35 51  47.9       8        F5054    
181   657 Casey Goupil                     F      Pottstown       PA    US      58:41   58:18   11:44 34  41.7       19       F3034    
182   525 Sheila Duclos                    F      Malvern         PA    US      58:57   58:46   11:50 49  45.9       15       F4549    
183   589 Herb Nicolo                      M      Blooming Glen   PA    US      59:07   58:44   11:49 61  45.0       5        M6064    
184   552 Lauri Fauerbach Adams            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      59:12   59:03   11:53 48  45.1       16       F4549    
185   591 Mary Young                       F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:00:41 1:00:16 12:08 64  54.0       3        F6064    
186   730 Derek Fitzgerald                 M      Doylestown      PA    US      1:00:41 1:00:22 12:09 46  38.6       15       M4549    
187   731 Erin Sheridan                    F      Doylestown      PA    US      1:00:47 1:00:28 12:10 43  42.0       23       F4044    
188   686 Tina Bell                        F      Ridley Park     PA    US      1:00:54 1:00:23 12:09 44  42.4       22       F4044    
189   584 Mike Trail                       M      Lansdale        PA    US      1:00:58 1:00:35 12:12 48  39.1       16       M4549    
190   721 Theola Gardner                   F      Hillsborough    NJ    US      1:01:11 1:00:53 12:15 54  46.9       9        F5054    
191   655 Mary Nogami                      F      Perkasie        PA    US      1:01:31 1:01:09 12:19 44  41.9       24       F4044    
192   642 Michelle Gallaher                F      Lansdale        PA    US      1:02:10 1:02:00 12:29 30  39.0       20       F3034    
193   517 Christina Hinkson                F      Harrisburg      PA    US      1:02:30 1:02:09 12:31 38  39.6       20       F3539    
194   580 Amy Ambler                       F      Langhorne       PA    US      1:02:33 1:02:07 12:30 35  39.2       19       F3539    
195   581 Jim Ambler                       M      Langhorne       PA    US      1:02:39 1:02:12 12:31 36  34.9       21       M3539    
196   740 Susan Clark                      F      Lansdale        PA    US      1:03:02 1:02:46 12:38 55  46.1       5        F5559    
197   687 Allison Smith                    F      Woodlyn         PA    US      1:03:11 1:02:40 12:37 40  39.7       25       F4044    
198   747 Maureen Carotenuto               F      Langhorne       PA    US      1:03:20 1:02:50 12:39 37  39.0       21       F3539    
199   511 Kristin LOVE                     F      East Norriton   PA    US      1:03:25 1:02:54 12:40 52  44.4       10       F5054    
200   708 Erich Daciw                      M      Harleysville    PA    US      1:03:26 1:02:56 12:40 39  35.1       22       M3539    
201   709 Yvonne Lee                       F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:04:05 1:03:36 12:48 47  41.4       17       F4549    
202   524 Denise Lindenmuth                F      Ambler          PA    US      1:04:22 1:04:11 12:55 49  42.0       18       F4549    
203   601 David DiSanto                    M      Quakertown      PA    US      1:04:41 1:04:15 12:56 65  42.7       3        M6569    
204   723 TRACEY LEHMAN                    F      Flourtown       PA    US      1:05:42 1:05:22 13:09 52  42.7       11       F5054    
205   626 Amiyr Davis                      M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:06:09 1:05:13 13:08 26  32.7       5        M2529    
206   613 Judy Rolph                       F      Hatboro         PA    US      1:08:57 1:08:34 13:48 54  41.7       12       F5054    
207   153 Jennifer Hodges                  F      Perkasie        PA    US      1:09:33 1:09:04 13:54 37  35.5       22       F3539    
208   693 Jessica Young                    F      Ottsville       PA    US      1:10:10 1:09:41 14:01 28  34.7       15       F2529    
209   541 Justin Molfese                   M      Horsham         PA    US      1:18:18 1:18:01 15:42 30  27.3       10       M3034    


Male 10-14
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     K. Gouge 753 11  62      Perkasie PA US 43:12 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Abby Smith       745 19  158     Mechanicsburg PA US 54:51 
2     Ciara Alderfer   743 19  170     Telford PA US       55:59 
3     Candace Alderfer 742 18  172     Telford PA US       56:00 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Ryan Healy        707 24  37      Ambler PA US   40:30 
2     Jackson Wetherbee 697 22  132     Perkasie PA US 51:34 


Female 20-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jillian Harrington 712 23  14      Lansdale PA US 36:17 
2     Alexa Gable        718 23  89      Trappe PA US   45:08 
3     Bernadette Molnar  700 21  164     Hatfield PA US 55:12 


Male 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 597 27  86      Ambler PA US       44:56   
2     Ryan Kratz            757 28  103     1317 pine st       46:54   
3     Eric Howard           716 29  128     Upper Darby PA US  50:52   
4     Patrick Nugent        606 26  149     Lansdale PA US     53:11   
5     Amiyr Davis           626 26  205     Philadelphia PA US 1:05:13 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Jaclyn Rawlings    622 29  19      Forty Fort PA US      37:39   
2     Lindsey Flanagan   551 26  41      Philadelphia PA US    40:31   
3     Kathleen Bampfield 550 26  46      Levittown PA US       40:51   
4     Kristin Sims       681 28  53      Flourtown PA US       42:29   
5     Jennifer Reale     625 29  90      Lansdale PA US        45:01   
6     Lani Habel         602 28  92      Oreland PA US         45:07   
7     Lena Harper        512 27  104     Lafayette Hill PA US  47:23   
8     Andrea Engler      629 29  134     King Of Prussia PA US 51:34   
9     Taylor Morgis      539 25  136     Sellersville PA US    52:04   
10    Patricia Raser     631 26  140     Reading PA US         52:14   
11    Miranda Coghlan    605 27  147     Lansdale PA US        53:05   
12    Sabrina Gardner    722 25  152     Hillsborough NJ US    53:32   
13    Lucy Sitler        746 29  155     Oley PA US            53:36   
14    Julia MacMinn      528 27  157     Perkasie PA US        54:22   
15    Jessica Young      693 28  208     Ottsville PA US       1:09:41 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Jim Sacchetta   727 33  4       Ambler PA US          33:43   
2     Steven Donnelly 611 33  23      King Of Prussia PA US 37:49   
3     David Keenan    663 31  24      Souderton PA US       37:53   
4     Greg Cooke      682 31  31      Flourtown PA US       39:26   
5     Brent Hartman   608 33  56      Perkasie PA US        42:45   
6     John Spadaro    637 33  58      Warrington PA US      42:48   
7     Erik Goupil     658 34  129     Pottstown PA US       51:24   
8     Chris Engler    630 32  135     King of Prussia PA US 51:55   
9     Eugene Raser    632 31  139     Reading PA US         52:12   
10    Justin Molfese  541 30  209     Horsham PA US         1:18:01 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Sarah Riotto      690 33  33      Collegeville PA US    39:55   
2     Katelyn Duardo    738 34  43      Lansdale PA US        40:53   
3     Sherry Olmedo     546 34  44      Norristown PA US      40:58   
4     Erin Rudan        516 31  48      Warminster PA US      41:35   
5     Christina Baer    636 31  59      Warrington PA US      42:47   
6     Amanda Keenan     662 32  66      Souderton PA US       43:41   
7     Rachel Manchester 557 32  72      Center Valley PA US   43:57   
8     FRANCESCA COSMI   646 34  75      Philadelphia PA US    44:08   
9     Stephanie Graf    545 31  85      Sellersville PA US    44:46   
10    Danielle Bridge   736 32  81      Hatfield PA US        44:47   
11    Sahbina Ebba      592 33  110     Ambler PA US          48:03   
12    Jennifer Thompson 618 31  116     Media PA US           48:45   
13    Alison McGovern   673 33  115     Souderton PA US       48:56   
14    Stephanie Darosh  583 34  125     King Of Prussia PA US 50:06   
15    Christine Beaver  651 33  130     Perkasie PA US        51:45   
16    Karen Hall        506 34  150     West Chester PA US    53:23   
17    Megan Healy       756 34  154     Philadelphia PA US    53:49   
18    Megan Struthers   529 33  161     Norristown PA US      54:33   
19    Casey Goupil      657 34  181     Pottstown PA US       58:18   
20    Michelle Gallaher 642 30  192     Lansdale PA US        1:02:00 


Male 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     David Love          640 39  1       Philadelphia PA US  30:19   
2     Royce Brenner       670 38  6       Norristown PA US    34:05   
3     Shawn Gallagher     641 38  8       Ambler PA US        34:50   
4     Gregory Pellish     567 37  16      North Wales PA US   36:34   
5     Martin Albert       548 37  18      Philadelphia PA US  37:02   
6     Justin Jue          595 36  26      North Wales PA US   38:30   
7     Ryan Groff          678 35  28      Telford PA US       39:11   
8     Stephen Keller      561 38  29      Telford PA US       39:19   
9     Daniel Reitz        724 39  49      Glenside PA US      41:53   
10    Bryan Thomas        676 36  52      Doylestown PA US    42:08   
11    Robert Rounay       564 37  54      Lansdale PA US      42:37   
12    David Super         598 35  64      Lansdale PA US      43:09   
13    Dustin Manchester   558 36  68      Center Valley PA US 43:41   
14    William Treichel    510 39  78      Ambler PA US        44:34   
15    Isaac Rudolph       674 36  80      Earlington PA US    44:46   
16    Jonathan Moyer      684 37  84      Harleysville PA US  44:47   
17    Creighton MacKinney 578 39  105     North Wales PA US   47:10   
18    Kent Coughlin       701 39  106     Media PA US         47:22   
19    TOBIAS HOUDESHELL   505 36  118     Doylestown PA US    49:05   
20    Derek Arbogast      691 37  151     Royersford PA US    53:17   
21    Jim Ambler          581 36  195     Langhorne PA US     1:02:12 
22    Erich Daciw         708 39  200     Harleysville PA US  1:02:56 


Female 35-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Tanya Perova         645 38  12      Chalfont PA US     36:07   
2     Dawn Reitz           604 37  20      Glenside PA US     37:37   
3     Laurie Moyer         683 37  27      Harleysville PA US 39:07   
4     Jamie Ford           538 35  39      Harleysville PA US 40:30   
5     Kristen Leisse       750 38  76      Philadelphia PA US 44:20   
6     Joan Quinn           515 36  87      Lansdale PA US     44:40   
7     Christa Held         713 39  94      Hatfield PA US     45:18   
8     Niki Kennedy         735 39  97      Hatfield PA US     46:19   
9     Anne Keegan          733 37  111     Warminster PA US   48:07   
10    Joanna Boissonneault 617 39  113     West Chester PA US 48:34   
11    KATE KNEISLY         568 39  121     West Chester PA US 49:25   
12    Camila Mchugh        553 36  124     Quakertown PA US   50:00   
13    Keri Ehling          714 38  138     Chalfont PA US     52:01   
14    Beth Hill            569 37  160     Medford NJ US      54:42   
15    Jennifer Rowen       599 38  174     Levittown PA US    56:02   
16    Jessica Haberle      600 35  175     Sellersville PA US 56:06   
17    Rachael HaileSelasse 649 39  178     Philadelphia PA US 56:38   
18    Kristin King         547 38  179     Quakertown PA US   56:58   
19    Amy Ambler           580 35  194     Langhorne PA US    1:02:07 
20    Christina Hinkson    517 38  193     Harrisburg PA US   1:02:09 
21    Maureen Carotenuto   747 37  198     Langhorne PA US    1:02:50 
22    Jennifer Hodges      153 37  207     Perkasie PA US     1:09:04 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Joseph O'Connor   692 41  2       Lansdale PA US        32:54 
2     Damon Kramer      562 40  5       Hellertown PA US      33:46 
3     Philip Backlund   531 41  11      Doylestown PA US      35:31 
4     Thomas Haberbusch 565 41  17      Fort Washington PA US 36:50 
5     Brian Teufel      668 43  21      Conshohocken PA US    37:43 
6     matthew right     755 41  22      West Palm Beach FL US 37:52 
7     Paul Foley        706 42  30      Doylestown PA US      39:25 
8     Tim Tuhacek       623 40  114     Telford PA US         48:37 
9     Jeffrey Downey    732 42  117     Hilltown PA US        48:40 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Christine Sandvik  672 43  7       North Wales PA US  34:18   
2     Elodie Witkowski   725 44  15      Lansdale PA US     36:39   
3     Natacha Smith      728 44  34      Ringoes NJ US      40:01   
4     Mindy Bautista     698 42  38      Norristown PA US   40:28   
5     Susanna Kiss       181 42  45      Warrington PA US   40:58   
6     Jill Ottinger      523 41  55      Ambler PA US       42:46   
7     Adrianna Gipson    665 40  60      North Wales PA US  43:12   
8     Teresa Latzo Kovac 609 43  65      Chalfont PA US     43:15   
9     Hannah Reimer      593 42  71      Wyncote PA US      43:49   
10    KELLY SHARKEY      664 41  88      North Wales PA US  45:06   
11    Adele Venezia      648 40  95      North Wales PA US  45:55   
12    Jamie Ford         628 42  101     Telford PA US      46:09   
13    Dana Serino        689 41  112     Green Lane PA US   48:15   
14    Nancy Cornett      652 41  120     Willow Grove PA US 48:20   
15    Laura Anthony      530 43  142     Norristown PA US   52:08   
16    Nicole Smith       688 44  141     Woodlyn PA US      52:25   
17    Karen Roman        616 42  156     Green Lane PA US   53:58   
18    Aimee OHara        596 40  163     Glenside PA US     55:06   
19    Christina Ryan     660 41  167     Hatfield PA US     55:59   
20    Kerrie Mitchener   226 44  171     Telford PA US      56:00   
21    kathleen mckee     559 44  177     North Wales PA US  56:18   
22    Tina Bell          686 44  188     Ridley Park PA US  1:00:23 
23    Erin Sheridan      731 43  187     Doylestown PA US   1:00:28 
24    Mary Nogami        655 44  191     Perkasie PA US     1:01:09 
25    Allison Smith      687 40  197     Woodlyn PA US      1:02:40 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     William Krauth   647 48  3       North Wales PA US     33:38   
2     Mike Vanscoy     549 46  9       Fort Washington PA US 35:22   
3     Walt Hawthorne   610 45  10      New Hope PA US        35:25   
4     Jim Lasco        526 45  50      Pottsville PA US      41:52   
5     Nick James       705 45  57      Horsham PA US         42:52   
6     Trevor Gouge     752 47  63      Perkasie PA US        43:12   
7     Eric Dougherty   680 48  67      Perkiomenville PA US  43:34   
8     Kirt Bolte       643 48  73      Lansdale PA US        44:14   
9     Brett Fissel     533 49  77      Warrington PA US      44:22   
10    Greg Berger      514 46  98      Norristown PA US      46:12   
11    Robert Lepre     522 47  122     Warminster PA US      49:37   
12    Steve Witkowski  726 46  123     Lansdale PA US        49:40   
13    Chris Bell       685 46  137     Ridley Park PA US     52:11   
14    Michael McDevitt 212 49  169     Telford PA US         55:59   
15    Derek Fitzgerald 730 46  186     Doylestown PA US      1:00:22 
16    Mike Trail       584 48  189     Lansdale PA US        1:00:35 


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Karen Gross           540 49  13      Lafayette Hill PA US 36:09   
2     Christine Rodgers     703 49  35      Norristown PA US     39:56   
3     Megan Williams        711 48  61      Ambler PA US         43:17   
4     Sandy Duplicki        675 48  79      Lansdale PA US       44:46   
5     Pamela Bateman        659 49  82      Lederach PA US       44:48   
6     JEAN PIETSCH          527 49  83      North Wales PA US    44:51   
7     Christine Fissel      532 49  91      Warrington PA US     45:06   
8     Heather Ondik         556 45  100     Norristown PA US     46:35   
9     Schaunel Steinnagel   638 47  107     Haverford PA US      47:57   
10    Geraldine Canalley    624 45  131     Ambler PA US         51:35   
11    Heather Sommerer      312 48  144     Abington PA US       52:33   
12    Adele Ventrola        720 45  145     Quakertown PA US     52:44   
13    Renee Harrison        754 46  146     Lansdale PA US       53:12   
14    Amy Lepre             521 49  166     Warminster PA US     55:49   
15    Sheila Duclos         525 49  182     Malvern PA US        58:46   
16    Lauri Fauerbach Adams 552 48  184     Philadelphia PA US   59:03   
17    Yvonne Lee            709 47  201     Philadelphia PA US   1:03:36 
18    Denise Lindenmuth     524 49  202     Ambler PA US         1:04:11 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Tom Martin      509 51  25      Lansdale PA US   38:27 
2     Scott Wilkinson 566 50  51      Horsham PA US    41:53 
3     Peter Scott     666 53  70      Ambler PA US     43:40 
4     Jeff Mandes     205 54  162     Warminster PA US 55:04 
5     Thomas Nowicke  614 53  168     Bethlehem PA US  55:59 


Female 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Margaret Ries       575 50  47      Philadelphia PA US  41:40   
2     Karen Avallon       717 52  93      Wyncote PA US       45:25   
3     Kathleen Hill       619 54  108     Media PA US         47:44   
4     Leslie Horn         554 50  119     Coopersburg PA US   48:55   
5     Kelly Clement       627 54  127     Souderton PA US     50:51   
6     Tammy Smith         744 50  159     Mechanicsburg PA US 54:52   
7     Kimberly McLaughlin 536 54  173     Lansdale PA US      56:02   
8     Jill Finlayson      570 51  180     Quakertown PA US    57:33   
9     Theola Gardner      721 54  190     Hillsborough NJ US  1:00:53 
10    Kristin LOVE        511 52  199     East Norriton PA US 1:02:54 
11    TRACEY LEHMAN       723 52  204     Flourtown PA US     1:05:22 
12    Judy Rolph          613 54  206     Hatboro PA US       1:08:34 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Joseph Wassel   751 56  32      North Wales PA US  39:38 
2     Chuck Wilkinson 573 55  36      Horsham PA US      40:02 
3     Joseph Kokinda  620 57  109     Silverdale PA US   47:49 
4     Mark McHugh     704 56  143     Chalfont PA US     52:36 
5     Morris Wills    669 59  153     Philadelphia PA US 53:28 


Female 55-59
Place Name                             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kathylococo2015@gmail.com Lococo 585 57  99      Quakertown PA US 46:24   
2     Margaret McLaughlin              576 55  126     Blue Bell PA US  50:43   
3     Sandi Wetherbee                  696 55  133     Perkasie PA US   51:35   
4     Lisa Adam                        695 55  165     Palm PA US       55:22   
5     Susan Clark                      740 55  196     Lansdale PA US   1:02:46 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Wayne Curcie    586 62  42      Quakertown PA US      40:49 
2     Michael Groff   679 62  74      Telford PA US         44:19 
3     Jim Clark       739 64  102     Lansdale PA US        46:41 
4     Gary Cattabriga 563 61  148     King Of Prussia PA US 52:59 
5     Herb Nicolo     589 61  183     Blooming Glen PA US   58:44 


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Paula Smith        634 62  69      Chalfont PA US     43:54   
2     Jan Farnung-Krause 719 64  96      Dunellen NJ US     46:23   
3     Mary Young         591 64  185     Philadelphia PA US 1:00:16 


Male 65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Ross Schriftman   635 66  40      Horsham PA US      40:42   
2     Timothy Schneider 590 66  176     Philadelphia PA US 56:12   
3     David DiSanto     601 65  203     Quakertown PA US   1:04:15 

Embed Code