Sixth Annual Shake Your Shamrock 8k, 5k, Little Leprechaun Kid's 1/2 Mile Run & Pot o' Gold 1 Mile Walk

Sat March 16, 2019 North Wales, PA US 19454 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     461 Dave Dixon                 M      Wilmington           DE    US      19:32   19:32   6:17  52  76.4       1        M5054    
2     380 Brian Penderghest          M      Souderton            PA    US      20:01   20:01   6:27  39  67.8       1        M3539    
3     20  Whitney Belmonte           F      North Wales          PA    US      20:34   20:33   6:37  36  72.3       1        F3539    
4     454 David Mitchell             M      Lansdale             PA    US      22:00   21:50   7:02  50  67.3       2        M5054    
5     438 Ryan Schewe                M      Harleysville         PA    US      22:32   22:16   7:10  14  61.4       1        M1014    
6     370 Logan Dubil                M      Lansdale             PA    US      22:32   22:32   7:15  18  57.6       1        M1519    
7     231 Aidan Nadell               M      Dresher              PA    US      22:56   22:54   7:22  16  57.8       2        M1519    
8     232 Jordan Nadell              M      Dresher              PA    US      23:01   22:59   7:24  49  63.4       2        M4549    
9     115 Roy Furbank                M      Lansdale             PA    US      23:01   23:00   7:24  46  62.0       3        M4549    
10    229 Heather Munizza            F      Horsham              PA    US      23:02   23:02   7:25  34  64.2       1        F3034    
11    358 Mark Youngman              M      Collegeville         PA    US      23:03   22:58   7:24  45  61.7       1        M4549    
12    155 KELLY HOOD                 F      Glenside             PA    US      23:08   23:08   7:27  33  63.7       2        F3034    
13    249 Nicholas Perkowski         M      Walnutport           PA    US      23:10   23:09   7:27  36  57.4       2        M3539    
14    449 Ryan Horst                 M      Lansdale             PA    US      23:18   23:10   7:28  40  59.0       1        M4044    
15    136 Keith Harry                M      North Wales          PA    US      23:23   23:21   7:31  52  63.9       3        M5054    
16    217 Annie McKay                F      Harleysville         PA    US      23:29   23:24   7:32  46  67.6       1        F4549    
17    30  Jason Bonder               M      North Wales          PA    US      23:31   23:27   7:33  33  55.8       1        M3034    
18    180 Kristen King               F      Hatfield             PA    US      23:48   23:48   7:40  45  65.9       2        F4549    
19    274 Jerry Rupprecht            M      Warminster           PA    US      24:09   24:08   7:46  51  61.4       4        M5054    
20    326 Laura Travis               F      Hatboro              PA    US      24:15   24:05   7:45  23  61.1       1        F2024    
21    8   Bryan Baker                M      North Wales          PA    US      24:36   24:28   7:53  41  56.2       2        M4044    
22    405 Pam Daugherty              F      Quakertown           PA    US      24:39   24:38   7:56  49  66.3       4        F4549    
23    19  Bill Belmonte              M      North Wales          PA    US      24:39   24:38   7:56  37  54.3       3        M3539    
24    28  Christopher Bloom          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:49   24:43   7:58  26  52.3       1        M2529    
25    141 Jorge Fuentes              M      Mcallen              TX    US      24:56   24:52   8:01  34  52.9       2        M3034    
26    22  Michael Benson             M      Lansdale             PA    US      24:57   24:49   8:00  47  57.9       4        M4549    
27    21  Cody Benson                M      Lansdale             PA    US      24:57   24:49   8:00  19  52.2       3        M1519    
28    366 Donna Poley                F      Lansdale             PA    US      25:03   24:37   7:56  49  66.3       3        F4549    
29    469 Elizabeth Dufner           F      Telford              PA    US      25:07   25:02   8:04  36  59.3       2        F3539    
30    446 J. Peterson                F      North Wales          PA    US      25:09   25:03   8:04  12  65.5       1        F1014    
31    51  M. Casadei                 M      Lansdale             PA    US      25:15   25:11   8:07  9   64.4       1        M0109    
32    470 Randy Ehm                  M      Schwenksville        PA    US      25:15   25:08   8:06  50  58.5       5        M5054    
33    179 Kristin King               F      Quakertown           PA    US      25:18   25:12   8:07  38  59.4       3        F3539    
34    45  Amy Cannon                 F      North Wales          PA    US      25:28   25:11   8:07  33  58.6       3        F3034    
35    382 Sarah Wiley                F      Ambler               PA    US      25:34   25:34   8:14  36  58.1       4        F3539    
36    111 Evan Flannery              M      Hatfield             PA    US      25:36   25:21   8:10  36  52.4       4        M3539    
37    129 Reagan Griffith            F      Doylestown           PA    US      25:41   32:15   10:23 14  48.7       8        F1014    
38    166 Rob Johnson                M      Coopersburg          PA    US      25:43   25:27   8:12  39  53.3       5        M3539    
39    228 Lauren Moser               F      North Wales          PA    US      25:59   25:18   8:09  32  58.2       4        F3034    
40    468 Dana Cowper                F      Jenkintown           PA    US      26:06   25:58   8:22  37  57.4       6        F3539    
41    354 VINCE YARNELL              M      Hatfield             PA    US      26:14   26:08   8:25  58  59.9       1        M5559    
42    479 Victoria Porretti          F      Norristown           PA    US      26:20   26:10   8:26  22  56.2       2        F2024    
43    116 M. GAMZA                   F      North Wales          PA    US      26:21   26:21   8:29  9   67.7       1        F0109    
44    335 G. Waibel                  F      Warrington           PA    US      26:21   26:21   8:29  9   67.7       2        F0109    
45    62  Chrissy Colistro           F      Warrington           PA    US      26:36   25:55   8:21  37  57.6       5        F3539    
46    319 Kevin Sullivan             M      Glenside             PA    US      26:41   26:17   8:28  42  52.7       4        M4044    
47    11  Bill Bareuther             M      Doylestown           PA    US      26:42   26:22   8:29  40  51.8       5        M4044    
48    303 Bill Silverthorn           M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      26:44   26:44   8:37  51  55.4       6        M5054    
49    276 Philip Russell             M      Quakertown           PA    US      26:56   26:08   8:25  40  52.3       3        M4044    
50    421 Nando Addari               M      Ambler               PA    US      26:58   26:49   8:38  51  55.2       7        M5054    
51    431 Katie D'Ginto              F      Ambler               PA    US      27:01   26:52   8:39  50  61.4       1        F5054    
52    210 Theresa Mays               F      Chalfont             PA    US      27:01   27:01   8:42  57  66.2       1        F5559    
53    6   Amanda Bagnell             F      Newtown              PA    US      27:07   26:26   8:31  21  55.6       3        F2024    
54    187 Richard Kowey              M      Souderton            PA    US      27:08   27:01   8:42  60  58.9       1        M6064    
55    173 D. Keller                  M      Telford              PA    US      27:10   27:10   8:45  8   63.0       2        M0109    
56    50  Marcelo Casadei            M      Lansdale             PA    US      27:19   26:48   8:38  45  52.8       5        M4549    
57    371 Karen Romano               F      Royersford           PA    US      27:22   26:54   8:40  48  60.0       5        F4549    
58    142 Brady Wassel               F      North Wales          PA    US      27:30   27:13   8:46  19  54.1       1        F1519    
59    23  Ava Beskar                 F      Harleysville         PA    US      27:31   27:15   8:47  14  57.7       2        F1014    
60    148 Genevieve Hellings Sude    F      Hatfield             PA    US      27:32   27:30   8:52  38  54.4       7        F3539    
61    12  Kathy Bareuther            F      Doylestown           PA    US      27:35   27:15   8:46  40  55.5       1        F4044    
62    172 Steve Kaufman              M      Abington             PA    US      27:38   27:32   8:52  40  49.6       7        M4044    
63    258 Carrie Poust               F      Chalfont             PA    US      27:43   27:41   8:55  42  55.3       2        F4044    
64    158 Susan Jarrett              F      Barto                PA    US      27:46   27:35   8:53  56  64.1       2        F5559    
65    331 Jeffrey Vellner            M      North Wales          PA    US      27:48   27:06   8:44  22  47.7       1        M2024    
66    185 Jason Kotik                M      Blue Bell            PA    US      27:50   27:44   8:56  50  53.0       8        M5054    
67    433 Nick Marcolongo            M      North Wales          PA    US      27:52   27:49   8:57  17  47.0       4        M1519    
68    445 Conor McCauley             M      Collegeville         PA    US      27:57   27:17   8:47  29  47.5       2        M2529    
69    315 Paul Staudt                M      Lansdale             PA    US      28:03   27:25   8:50  42  50.5       6        M4044    
70    278 Crystal Salvesen           F      Doylestown           PA    US      28:05   27:38   8:54  36  53.7       8        F3539    
71    300 Renee Shull                F      Hellertown           PA    US      28:05   27:25   8:50  34  53.9       5        F3034    
72    612 Timothy Gavin              M      PerkasiePerkasie     PA    US      28:09   27:47   8:57  41  49.5       8        M4044    
73    140 Stacy Silva                F      Harleysville         PA    US      28:19   27:48   8:57  40  54.4       3        F4044    
74    345 N. Wilkin                  M      Ambler               PA    US      28:25   28:25   9:09  10  54.5       4        M1014    
75    344 Megan Wilkin               F      Ambler               PA    US      28:29   28:29   9:10  42  53.7       4        F4044    
76    169 Jeffrey Kauffman           M      Warrington           PA    US      28:30   28:10   9:04  14  48.6       3        M1014    
77    196 Peter Loftus               M      North Wales          PA    US      28:32   28:00   9:01  53  53.7       9        M5054    
78    388 Allie Macneill             F      Phoenixville         PA    US      28:33   28:28   9:10  28  51.7       1        F2529    
79    206 Christy Manetta            F      Furlong              PA    US      28:34   27:55   8:59  45  56.2       6        F4549    
80    209 Justin Max                 M      Pipersville          PA    US      28:35   27:59   9:01  41  49.1       9        M4044    
81    368 Megan POLEY                F      Lansdale             PA    US      28:36   28:10   9:04  17  53.1       2        F1519    
82    61  Anthony Colistro           M      Warrington           PA    US      28:37   27:50   8:58  38  48.4       6        M3539    
83    293 Chris Seward               M      Hatfield             PA    US      28:40   27:39   8:54  13  50.7       2        M1014    
84    144 Jake Hawthorne             M      New Hope             PA    US      28:41   28:34   9:12  16  46.3       5        M1519    
85    432 Taylor D'Ginto             F      Ambler               PA    US      28:41   28:32   9:11  23  51.6       4        F2024    
86    352 Michelle Wright            F      Oreland              PA    US      28:50   28:37   9:13  37  52.1       9        F3539    
87    411 R. Fichter                 F      Glenside             PA    US      28:54   28:32   9:11  12  57.5       3        F1014    
88    430 Andrew Pryor               M      Southampton          PA    US      28:58   28:28   9:10  33  45.9       3        M3034    
89    55  Sam Chernak                M      Ambler               PA    US      29:00   29:00   9:20  57  53.5       2        M5559    
90    413 Aidan Craig                M      Glenside             PA    US      29:04   28:40   9:14  13  48.9       5        M1014    
91    214 Joanne McGinty             F      Horsham              PA    US      29:05   28:57   9:19  54  59.6       2        F5054    
92    125 Jennifer Glazer            F      Washington Crossing  PA    US      29:12   28:32   9:11  43  54.1       5        F4044    
93    44  Dale Cameron               M      Erdenheim            PA    US      29:19   29:04   9:22  42  47.6       10       M4044    
94    243 Garett O’Neill           M      Glenside             PA    US      29:19   29:04   9:22  41  47.3       11       M4044    
95    329 Lena Vander Neut           F      North Wales          PA    US      29:24   29:12   9:24  37  51.1       10       F3539    
96    351 Natasha Worthington        F      Doylestown           PA    US      29:26   29:13   9:25  42  52.4       6        F4044    
97    56  Alan Cheung                M      Havertown            PA    US      29:31   29:18   9:26  57  53.0       3        M5559    
98    434 Michael Krejsa             M      New Hope             PA    US      29:33   28:51   9:18  53  52.2       10       M5054    
99    128 Maureen Grieco             F      Easton               PA    US      29:34   29:21   9:27  39  51.2       11       F3539    
100   16  Sharon Bastone             F      East Greenville      PA    US      29:37   29:22   9:27  39  51.2       12       F3539    
101   316 M. Steinnagel Taylor       M      Haverford            PA    US      29:40   29:12   9:24  12  49.3       6        M1014    
102   476 Julie McCulley             F      Morrisville          PA    US      29:49   29:42   9:34  37  50.2       13       F3539    
103   574 Federico Andino            M      Conshohocken         PA    US      29:52   29:41   9:34  42  46.6       12       M4044    
104   244 E. Pachter                 M      Elkins Park          PA    US      29:53   29:48   9:36  10  52.0       7        M1014    
105   475 Jan Kaupas                 M      Jamison              PA    US      29:53   29:30   9:30  48  49.1       8        M4549    
106   367 Kenny POLEY                M      Lansdale             PA    US      29:55   29:28   9:29  49  49.5       7        M4549    
107   189 Kevin Kruse                M      Washington Crossing  PA    US      29:56   29:19   9:26  52  50.9       11       M5054    
108   473 Robert Grundmeier          M      Ambler               PA    US      29:56   29:23   9:28  49  49.6       6        M4549    
109   154 Jennifer Hong              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:06   29:49   9:36  28  49.3       2        F2529    
110   113 Robert Foti                M      Trenton              NJ    US      30:10   30:10   9:43  48  48.0       9        M4549    
111   607 Sara Steinman              F      North Wales          PA    US      30:11   30:05   9:41  32  49.0       8        F3034    
112   7   Elizabeth Bagnell          F      Telford              PA    US      30:14   29:56   9:38  34  49.4       6        F3034    
113   462 Doria Hughes               F      Chester Springs      PA    US      30:15   29:54   9:38  46  52.9       8        F4549    
114   480 Larry Spitzer              M      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      30:18   30:12   9:44  53  49.8       12       M5054    
115   350 Kelly Wood                 F      Lansdale             PA    US      30:18   29:59   9:39  27  49.1       3        F2529    
116   410 Stephen Craig              M      Glenside             PA    US      30:19   29:55   9:38  39  45.3       7        M3539    
117   572 Thomas Dietz               M      Doylestown           PA    US      30:25   30:13   9:44  56  51.0       4        M5559    
118   168 H. Kauffman                F      Warrington           PA    US      30:26   30:06   9:41  11  55.9       4        F1014    
119   288 Mara Sechler               F      Lansdale             PA    US      30:31   30:22   9:47  33  48.6       9        F3034    
120   299 Sarah Shuffler             F      Norristown           PA    US      30:31   30:14   9:44  15  51.1       3        F1519    
121   192 Melissa Letterie           F      Chalfont             PA    US      30:33   30:03   9:41  33  49.1       7        F3034    
122   440 Joanne Yingling            F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      30:35   29:42   9:34  46  53.3       7        F4549    
123   460 James Merritt              M      Ambler               PA    US      30:35   30:25   9:48  50  48.3       13       M5054    
124   63  Lauren Confer              F      Telford              PA    US      30:36   30:17   9:45  38  49.4       14       F3539    
125   571 Lisa Davis                 F      Perkasie             PA    US      30:37   30:07   9:42  56  58.7       3        F5559    
126   178 Eric King                  M      Quakertown           PA    US      30:38   30:07   9:42  38  44.7       8        M3539    
127   308 J. Smithers                F      Lansdale             PA    US      30:38   30:20   9:46  9   58.8       3        F0109    
128   307 Brian Smithers             M      Lansdale             PA    US      30:39   30:20   9:46  42  45.6       13       M4044    
129   318 Jaime Strum                F      Doylestown           PA    US      30:46   30:41   9:53  40  49.3       8        F4044    
130   85  Bayard DeMott              M      Norristown           PA    US      30:46   30:42   9:53  54  49.4       14       M5054    
131   424 Jan Rossi                  F      Ambler               PA    US      30:50   30:32   9:50  41  49.8       7        F4044    
132   175 S. Keller                  M      Telford              PA    US      30:53   30:53   9:57  10  50.2       9        M1014    
133   77  C. Darcy                   F      Ambler               PA    US      30:54   30:39   9:52  11  54.9       6        F1014    
134   78  Melissa Darcy              F      Ambler               PA    US      30:57   30:42   9:53  40  49.3       9        F4044    
135   465 K. Daversa                 F      Downingtown          PA    US      30:57   30:37   9:52  11  54.9       5        F1014    
136   313 Mary St. John              F      Collegeville         PA    US      31:04   31:01   9:59  48  52.0       9        F4549    
137   49  Cole Casadei               M      Lansdale             PA    US      31:07   31:04   10:00 13  45.1       10       M1014    
138   52  Sharon Casadei             F      Lansdale             PA    US      31:08   31:06   10:01 45  50.4       10       F4549    
139   13  Ann Marie Barron           F      West Chester         PA    US      31:11   30:35   9:51  33  48.2       10       F3034    
140   291 Alex Seward                M      Hatfield             PA    US      31:27   30:25   9:48  14  45.0       8        M1014    
141   81  Darren DeFrancesco         M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      31:31   30:52   9:57  51  48.0       16       M5054    
142   69  KATHLEEN CROSSON           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:32   31:31   10:09 40  48.0       10       F4044    
143   292 Brad Seward                M      Hatfield             PA    US      31:39   30:37   9:52  43  45.6       14       M4044    
144   677 Joan Wright                F      Oreland              PA    US      31:41   30:52   9:56  37  48.3       15       F3539    
145   353 Shaun Wright               M      Oreland              PA    US      31:41   30:52   9:56  40  44.3       15       M4044    
146   118 Melissa Gantz              F      Hanover              PA    US      31:43   31:24   10:07 36  47.3       17       F3539    
147   314 Katie Staudt               F      Lansdale             PA    US      31:43   31:05   10:01 37  48.0       16       F3539    
148   151 Carly Hirshka              F      Oreland              PA    US      31:43   30:59   9:59  14  50.7       7        F1014    
149   186 Zachary Kotik              M      Blue Bell            PA    US      31:45   31:38   10:11 15  42.5       6        M1519    
150   336 M. Waibel                  F      Warrington           PA    US      31:48   31:48   10:14 9   56.1       4        F0109    
151   46  steve capaldi              M      Sellersville         PA    US      31:48   30:46   9:54  53  48.9       15       M5054    
152   53  Bob Catlett                M      Sellersville         PA    US      31:50   31:25   10:07 59  50.2       5        M5559    
153   513 Kelly Salmon               F      Oreland              PA    US      31:54   31:40   10:12 41  48.0       11       F4044    
154   442 Jose Martinez              M      Oreland              PA    US      31:56   31:05   10:01 31  41.8       4        M3034    
155   478 BENJAMIN BUCHHOLZ          M      Hatfield             PA    US      31:57   31:05   10:01 13  45.1       11       M1014    
156   235 Alexandra Norbeck          F      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      32:00   31:41   10:12 18  46.7       4        F1519    
157   146 Christine Hedrick          F      Doylestown           PA    US      32:00   31:47   10:14 31  46.3       12       F3034    
158   121 Jennifer Gavin             F      Perkasie             PA    US      32:02   31:33   10:10 38  47.4       18       F3539    
159   183 Karen Kling                F      Perkasie             PA    US      32:03   31:43   10:13 42  48.3       12       F4044    
160   213 Clare McGee                F      Warrington           PA    US      32:04   31:50   10:15 45  49.3       11       F4549    
161   285 Robert Schuh               M      Hatboro              PA    US      32:04   31:52   10:16 36  41.7       11       M3539    
162   284 Alexandra Schuh            F      Hatboro              PA    US      32:04   31:53   10:16 35  46.5       20       F3539    
163   317 Brendan Stenson            M      Chalfont             PA    US      32:08   31:43   10:13 36  41.9       10       M3539    
164   579 Patie Kim                  F      North Wales          PA    US      32:15   32:07   10:21 38  46.6       21       F3539    
165   221 Kyle Milbrand              M      Ambler               PA    US      32:19   31:51   10:15 41  43.2       16       M4044    
166   208 Elisa Martinez             F      Ambler               PA    US      32:19   31:52   10:16 39  47.2       19       F3539    
167   362 Steve Novak                M      Bethlehem            PA    US      32:20   32:10   10:22 35  41.1       12       M3539    
168   203 jennifer macdonald         F      Coopersburg          PA    US      32:28   31:41   10:12 34  46.6       11       F3034    
169   14  Laura Bart                 F      Lansdale             PA    US      32:28   32:19   10:25 37  46.2       23       F3539    
170   202 brian macdonald            M      Coopersburg          PA    US      32:28   31:41   10:12 37  42.2       9        M3539    
171   237 Ashli Novak                F      Bethlehem            PA    US      32:30   32:21   10:25 30  45.5       14       F3034    
172   301 Carol Siefken              F      Hatboro              PA    US      32:32   31:44   10:13 59  57.7       4        F5559    
173   453 Karen Feisullin            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      32:36   32:31   10:28 52  51.9       3        F5054    
174   174 Pamela Keller              F      Telford              PA    US      32:39   32:39   10:31 41  46.6       14       F4044    
175   225 Tracey Mitchell            F      Blue Bell            PA    US      32:41   32:34   10:29 45  48.1       12       F4549    
176   164 Missi Johnson              F      Coopersburg          PA    US      32:43   31:57   10:17 34  46.3       13       F3034    
177   198 Robert Louis               M      North Wales          PA    US      32:45   32:22   10:25 71  54.5       1        M7099    
178   260 Dawn Rauch                 F      Hatfield             PA    US      32:47   32:36   10:30 50  50.6       4        F5054    
179   197 Cynthia Lorish             F      Alburtis             PA    US      32:48   32:48   10:34 51  50.8       6        F5054    
180   373 Lauren POLEY               F      Lansdale             PA    US      32:52   32:26   10:27 19  45.4       5        F1519    
181   320 Abigail Super              F      Pipersville          PA    US      33:03   32:37   10:30 33  45.2       15       F3034    
182   71  Richard Cuff               M      Rosemont             PA    US      33:03   32:03   10:19 60  49.6       2        M6064    
183   275 Lisa Russell               F      Quakertown           PA    US      33:04   32:17   10:24 36  46.0       22       F3539    
184   76  A. Darcy                   F      Ambler               PA    US      33:05   32:50   10:34 8   56.2       5        F0109    
185   242 Daniel O’Neill           M      Elkins Park          PA    US      33:07   32:33   10:29 42  42.5       17       M4044    
186   444 Emily McCauley             F      Collegeville         PA    US      33:07   32:27   10:27 28  45.3       4        F2529    
187   79  Thomas Darcy               M      Ambler               PA    US      33:12   32:56   10:36 40  41.5       18       M4044    
188   143 Ashley Hawthorne           F      Croydon              PA    US      33:12   32:53   10:35 25  44.7       5        F2529    
189   390 Elisa Furlong              F      Chalfont             PA    US      33:13   32:43   10:32 35  45.3       24       F3539    
190   90  Dorothy DiCerbo            F      Lansdale             PA    US      33:16   33:01   10:38 54  52.2       7        F5054    
191   176 Kris Kemmerer              F      Willow Grove         PA    US      33:20   32:32   10:28 43  47.4       13       F4044    
192   363 Audrey Gaffney             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      33:23   32:42   10:32 54  52.7       5        F5054    
193   389 Steven MacNeill            M      Downingtown          PA    US      33:25   33:19   10:44 62  48.6       4        M6064    
194   474 Lauren Rambo               F      Norristown           PA    US      33:30   33:19   10:44 34  44.4       17       F3034    
195   426 Jeff McHoul                M      Lansdale             PA    US      33:37   32:22   10:25 56  47.6       6        M5559    
196   236 Don Norbeck                M      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      33:41   33:21   10:44 47  43.1       10       M4549    
197   357 Anonymous Participant      F      North Wales          PA    US      33:42   32:50   10:34 9   54.3       6        F0109    
198   356 A. Youngman                M      North Wales          PA    US      33:44   32:50   10:35 11  45.3       12       M1014    
199   477 JENNIFER BUCHHOLZ          F      Hatfield             PA    US      33:45   32:53   10:35 48  49.1       14       F4549    
200   376 Linda Franklin             F      Harleysville         PA    US      33:46   33:25   10:46 67  60.7       1        F6569    
201   24  Brian Betteridge           M      Dublin               PA    US      33:50   32:52   10:35 36  40.4       13       M3539    
202   122 Amy Gillespie              F      Aldan                PA    US      33:51   32:52   10:35 47  48.6       13       F4549    
203   281 Jennifer Scheel            F      Furlong              PA    US      33:51   33:11   10:41 51  50.3       8        F5054    
204   280 Kaitlyn Schaeffer          F      Pipersville          PA    US      33:51   33:08   10:40 48  48.7       15       F4549    
205   265 David Rider                M      Reading              PA    US      33:52   33:35   10:49 42  41.2       19       M4044    
206   283 Diana Schilling            F      Hatfield             PA    US      33:59   33:45   10:52 45  46.5       16       F4549    
207   250 Stacia Peterson            F      Doylestown           PA    US      34:00   33:28   10:47 51  49.8       9        F5054    
208   247 Joshua Peck                M      Elkins Park          PA    US      34:01   32:55   10:36 61  48.7       3        M6064    
209   340 Evan Wells                 M      North Wales          PA    US      34:01   33:15   10:43 31  39.1       5        M3034    
210   341 Kristie Wells              F      North Wales          PA    US      34:02   33:15   10:43 31  44.2       16       F3034    
211   132 Maureen Gutherman          F      mohnton              PA    US      34:07   33:49   10:54 53  50.5       10       F5054    
212   456 Erin Rogers                F      Norristown           PA    US      34:09   33:59   10:57 37  43.9       25       F3539    
213   133 thomas gutherman           M      mohnton              PA    US      34:10   33:53   10:55 56  45.4       7        M5559    
214   374 Sarah McGuckin             F      Lansdale             PA    US      34:11   34:03   10:58 27  43.2       7        F2529    
215   1   Claire Anderson            F      Norristown           PA    US      34:12   33:17   10:43 28  44.2       6        F2529    
216   361 Elise Hurry                F      North Wales          PA    US      34:13   34:10   11:00 18  43.3       6        F1519    
217   98  Debra Eisenstein           F      meadowbrook          PA    US      34:20   33:50   10:54 49  48.2       17       F4549    
218   264 Andrew Rider               M      Reading              PA    US      34:22   33:27   10:46 15  40.1       7        M1519    
219   464 J. Daversa                 M      Downingtown          PA    US      34:25   34:04   10:58 8   50.2       3        M0109    
220   466 Joseph Daversa             M      Downingtown          PA    US      34:25   34:04   10:58 39  39.8       14       M3539    
221   99  Bryana Elliott             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      34:26   34:12   11:01 25  43.0       8        F2529    
222   295 Alexandra Shane            F      West Point           PA    US      34:32   33:44   10:52 30  43.6       18       F3034    
223   443 Laura Kazmierczak          F      Oreland              PA    US      34:36   33:45   10:52 31  43.6       19       F3034    
224   171 Michael Kauffman           M      Warrington           PA    US      34:40   34:19   11:03 45  41.3       12       M4549    
225   170 Karen Kauffman             F      Warrington           PA    US      34:40   34:20   11:03 45  45.7       18       F4549    
226   43  Christina Burns            F      Lansdale             PA    US      34:44   34:44   11:11 38  43.1       26       F3539    
227   309 A. Snarke                  F      Lansdale             PA    US      34:45   34:44   11:11 6   57.6       7        F0109    
228   224 Alexis Mitchell            F      Blue Bell            PA    US      34:46   34:39   11:10 25  42.5       10       F2529    
229   441 Daniel Yingling            M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      34:46   33:59   10:57 48  42.6       11       M4549    
230   130 Stephanie Grike            F      Hatboro              PA    US      34:52   34:02   10:57 33  43.3       20       F3034    
231   287 Nancy Schwartz             F      Quakertown           PA    US      34:54   34:29   11:06 62  55.1       1        F6064    
232   48  Gwen Carver                F      Perkiomenville       PA    US      34:59   34:59   11:16 49  46.7       21       F4549    
233   222 Kaitlyn Miller             F      Hatfield             PA    US      34:59   34:59   11:16 25  42.0       11       F2529    
234   33  Glynnis Boykin             F      Lansdale             PA    US      35:00   35:00   11:16 39  43.0       28       F3539    
235   2   Alexandra Arnold           F      Ambler               PA    US      35:00   35:00   11:16 43  44.1       16       F4044    
236   216 Nicole McGuckin            F      Ambler               PA    US      35:00   35:00   11:16 39  43.0       29       F3539    
237   25  Linda Beyerle              F      Lansdale             PA    US      35:00   34:46   11:12 49  46.9       19       F4549    
238   359 Anthony Zirpoli            M      Lansdale             PA    US      35:01   33:59   10:57 15  39.5       8        M1519    
239   310 Ann Snyder                 F      East Greenville      PA    US      35:03   34:51   11:13 54  49.5       11       F5054    
240   36  Russ Bragg                 M      Warrington           PA    US      35:11   34:36   11:09 64  47.6       5        M6064    
241   251 Mark Pfeiffer              M      Jenkintown           PA    US      35:15   34:22   11:04 30  37.7       6        M3034    
242   252 Nicole Pfeiffer            F      Jenkintown           PA    US      35:16   34:22   11:04 27  42.8       9        F2529    
243   191 Sonja Lay                  F      Langhorne            PA    US      35:18   34:26   11:05 40  43.9       15       F4044    
244   204 Bridget MacFarland         F      Ambler               PA    US      35:20   35:02   11:17 42  43.7       17       F4044    
245   103 Martha Fell                F      Furlong              PA    US      35:21   34:49   11:13 64  56.0       3        F6064    
246   415 Lynn Elliott               F      Levittown            PA    US      35:24   34:32   11:07 61  54.3       2        F6064    
247   364 Arthur Hand                M      Philadelphia         PA    US      35:28   34:52   11:14 37  38.3       17       M3539    
248   150 Tim Hinkson                M      Harrisburg           PA    US      35:30   34:44   11:11 39  39.0       15       M3539    
249   220 Steffanie Merz             F      North Wales          PA    US      35:33   34:47   11:12 38  43.0       27       F3539    
250   219 Anthony Merz               M      North Wales          PA    US      35:34   34:49   11:13 37  38.4       16       M3539    
251   89  Amy Dewees                 F      Wyndmoor             PA    US      35:36   34:52   11:14 46  45.4       20       F4549    
252   156 Cara houseal               F      Pottstown            PA    US      35:38   35:30   11:26 35  41.7       30       F3539    
253   332 Mary Beth Vellner          F      North Wales          PA    US      35:51   35:09   11:19 58  51.5       5        F5559    
254   296 Branden Shane              M      West Point           PA    US      35:53   35:04   11:18 32  37.2       7        M3034    
255   459 Riley Gillmer              F      Lansdale             PA    US      35:54   35:09   11:19 15  44.0       7        F1519    
256   391 Kristen Matthew            F      Lititz               PA    US      35:54   35:24   11:24 29  41.6       12       F2529    
257   420 Amber Kitchenman           F      Warrington           PA    US      35:54   35:23   11:24 40  42.7       18       F4044    
258   268 Gabrielle Rider            F      Reading              PA    US      35:57   35:39   11:29 17  41.9       8        F1519    
259   396 Ava Treski                 F      Horsham              PA    US      35:59   35:32   11:26 13  45.2       9        F1014    
260   395 Christine Treski           F      Horsham              PA    US      35:59   35:32   11:27 44  43.7       20       F4044    
261   393 Phillip Mcintyre           M      Perkiomenville       PA    US      36:01   35:33   11:27 55  43.0       8        M5559    
262   398 Cristina McCormack         F      Newtown Square       PA    US      36:03   35:59   11:35 25  40.9       13       F2529    
263   463 Ginny Daversa              F      Downingtown          PA    US      36:04   35:45   11:31 37  41.7       31       F3539    
264   267 Eric Rider                 M      Wellsboro            PA    US      36:05   35:07   11:19 30  36.9       8        M3034    
265   455 Megan Rogers               F      North Wales          PA    US      36:05   35:54   11:34 42  42.6       21       F4044    
266   294 Kathleen Shafer            F      North Wales          PA    US      36:10   35:28   11:25 59  51.6       6        F5559    
267   112 Christine Fleming          F      Oreland              PA    US      36:14   35:30   11:26 44  43.8       19       F4044    
268   401 Jennifer Peters            F      Chalfont             PA    US      36:23   35:54   11:33 44  43.3       22       F4044    
269   423 Megan Pierce               F      Horsham              PA    US      36:29   36:06   11:37 30  40.7       22       F3034    
270   334 Ryan Voelker               M      Horsham              PA    US      36:35   36:05   11:37 31  36.0       9        M3034    
271   333 Lori Voelker               F      Horsham              PA    US      36:35   36:06   11:38 34  40.9       23       F3034    
272   126 Antonia Grandinetti        F      Doylestown           PA    US      36:38   35:56   11:34 32  41.0       21       F3034    
273   471 Linda Strasburg            F      Doylestown           PA    US      36:38   36:34   11:46 63  52.7       4        F6064    
274   104 Allison Ferrante           F      Horsham              PA    US      36:39   36:09   11:38 47  44.2       22       F4549    
275   325 Stacey Thal                F      Mc Lean              VA    US      36:40   36:35   11:47 59  50.0       8        F5559    
276   324 Ray Thal                   M      Mc Lean              VA    US      36:40   36:36   11:47 60  43.5       6        M6064    
277   65  Ash Conwell                M      Philadelphia         PA    US      36:43   35:43   11:30 20  36.2       2        M2024    
278   383 Helen Holweger             F      Lansdale             PA    US      36:46   36:15   11:40 58  49.9       7        F5559    
279   137 Curtis Hartranft           M      Pipersville          PA    US      36:49   36:05   11:37 56  42.7       9        M5559    
280   135 Barry Hannahoe             M      Reading              PA    US      36:49   35:40   11:29 67  47.4       1        M6569    
281   254 Debra Phillips             F      Quakertown           PA    US      36:49   36:00   11:36 41  42.2       23       F4044    
282   211 Casey McCullion            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      36:54   36:40   11:48 34  40.3       24       F3034    
283   271 Ashley Rittenhouse         F      Lansdale             PA    US      36:57   36:48   11:51 32  40.0       25       F3034    
284   256 K. Plajer                  F      Chalfont             PA    US      36:58   36:41   11:49 11  45.8       10       F1014    
285   255 Brian Plajer               M      Chalfont             PA    US      36:59   36:41   11:49 48  39.5       13       M4549    
286   188 Betsy Kruse                F      Washington Crossing  PA    US      37:02   36:24   11:43 54  47.4       12       F5054    
287   322 N. Super                   M      Lansdale             PA    US      37:08   36:41   11:49 9   44.2       4        M0109    
288   409 Heather Fichter            F      Glenside             PA    US      37:09   36:48   11:51 39  40.9       33       F3539    
289   414 K. Craig                   F      Glenside             PA    US      37:09   36:48   11:51 10  47.0       11       F1014    
290   149 Crystal Hill               F      Westampton           NJ    US      37:15   36:59   11:54 34  40.0       26       F3034    
291   138 Nell Hartzel               F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      37:17   36:26   11:44 39  41.3       32       F3539    
292   35  Megan Brady                F      Perkasie             PA    US      37:38   36:52   11:52 39  40.8       34       F3539    
293   399 Meredith Weiss             F      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      37:38   37:00   11:55 38  40.5       35       F3539    
294   400 C. Weiss-VanLenten         M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      37:39   37:00   11:55 10  41.9       13       M1014    
295   88  Kim Devlin                 F      Fountainville        PA    US      37:41   37:39   12:08 41  40.4       26       F4044    
296   385 Stephanie Foster           F      Horsham              PA    US      37:42   37:04   11:56 41  41.0       24       F4044    
297   384 A. Foster                  M      Horsham              PA    US      37:42   37:04   11:56 10  41.8       14       M1014    
298   394 Jean Mcintyre              F      Perkiomenville       PA    US      37:48   37:20   12:01 63  51.6       5        F6064    
299   86  Kelly Dennison             F      Lansdale             PA    US      37:59   37:40   12:08 38  39.7       36       F3539    
300   139 Ashley Hartzell            F      Lansdale             PA    US      38:00   37:50   12:11 54  45.6       13       F5054    
301   96  Sue Drevers                F      North Wales          PA    US      38:03   37:42   12:08 41  40.3       27       F4044    
302   273 Evelyn Rudich              F      Pipersville          PA    US      38:09   37:26   12:03 14  42.0       12       F1014    
303   277 Jennifer Ryan              F      Pipersville          PA    US      38:09   37:26   12:03 44  41.5       25       F4044    
304   472 W. Bettiker                M      Ambler               PA    US      38:14   38:10   12:17 12  37.7       15       M1014    
305   338 Rebecca Weaver             F      North Wales          PA    US      38:15   37:49   12:11 43  40.8       28       F4044    
306   241 Melinda ONeill             F      North Wales          PA    US      38:34   38:08   12:17 43  40.5       30       F4044    
307   369 Donna Bulgarelli           F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      38:40   37:54   12:12 41  40.1       29       F4044    
308   439 Linda U'Selis              F      Fountainville        PA    US      38:49   37:46   12:10 35  39.2       37       F3539    
309   321 Kristina Super             F      Lansdale             PA    US      38:49   38:23   12:22 37  38.9       38       F3539    
310   392 Patty Roschetz             F      Lansdale             PA    US      39:02   38:22   12:21 54  45.0       14       F5054    
311   127 Carol Ann Gray             F      Perkasie             PA    US      39:08   38:36   12:26 68  53.3       2        F6569    
312   402 Samantha Moll              F      Mohnton              PA    US      39:17   38:29   12:23 35  38.5       39       F3539    
313   377 Gary Miller                M      Ambler               PA    US      39:30   39:14   12:38 72  45.5       2        M7099    
314   262 Jennafer Revelle           F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      39:30   38:55   12:32 38  38.5       40       F3539    
315   458 Logan Gillmer              M      Lansdale             PA    US      39:37   38:52   12:31 17  33.6       9        M1519    
316   302 Kristen Silverman          F      lansdale             PA    US      39:39   39:14   12:38 40  38.5       32       F4044    
317   639 Madeline Steinnagel Taylor F      Haverford            PA    US      39:40   39:40   12:46 17  37.7       9        F1519    
318   347 Maryellen Winn             F      Coatesville          PA    US      39:43   39:33   12:44 64  49.3       7        F6064    
319   427 Marc Orlow                 M      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      39:44   39:28   12:42 63  41.3       7        M6064    
320   419 Alison Goupil              F      Milan                NH    US      39:45   39:22   12:41 24  37.4       5        F2024    
321   15  Jennifer Basilio           F      Royersford           PA    US      39:47   39:08   12:36 42  39.1       31       F4044    
322   397 Nancy Ripp                 F      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      39:48   39:32   12:44 62  48.1       6        F6064    
323   234 Jane Newman                F      Nazareth             PA    US      39:51   39:38   12:46 55  44.0       9        F5559    
324   123 Bob Gillmer                M      Lansdale             PA    US      39:55   39:10   12:37 48  37.0       14       M4549    
325   644 Victoria Parisi            F      Doylestown           PA    US      39:59   39:47   12:49 26  37.0       14       F2529    
326   289 Cindy Seemiller            F      Perkasie             PA    US      39:59   39:47   12:49 40  38.0       35       F4044    
327   386 Jen Quigley                F      Harleysville         PA    US      40:01   39:37   12:46 38  37.8       41       F3539    
328   387 Tracy Murray               F      Blue Bell            PA    US      40:08   39:44   12:48 44  39.1       34       F4044    
329   342 Cathleen Whelan            F      North Wales          PA    US      40:10   39:31   12:43 42  38.7       33       F4044    
330   117 M. Gantz                   F      Hanover              PA    US      40:18   39:25   12:42 9   45.3       8        F0109    
331   119 Todd Gantz                 M      Hanover              PA    US      40:19   39:24   12:41 37  33.9       18       M3539    
332   328 Victoria Tuz               F      Chalfont             PA    US      40:21   39:52   12:50 48  40.5       23       F4549    
333   58  Dawn Cirafesi              F      Chalfont             PA    US      40:23   39:54   12:51 45  39.3       24       F4549    
334   102 Jennifer Fell              F      Wethersfield         CT    US      40:26   39:53   12:51 39  37.7       42       F3539    
335   450 Jen Porter                 F      Perkasie             PA    US      40:27   40:24   13:01 44  38.5       36       F4044    
336   218 Linda Melly                F      Norristown           PA    US      40:45   40:41   13:06 60  45.5       9        F6064    
337   330 Lisa VanDeusen             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      40:48   39:49   12:49 61  47.1       8        F6064    
338   435 Alaina Gallagher           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      40:52   40:01   12:53 31  36.8       27       F3034    
339   298 Diane Shuffler             F      Norristown           PA    US      40:52   40:35   13:04 46  39.0       25       F4549    
340   184 Michele Kokinda            F      Silverdale           PA    US      40:53   40:31   13:03 57  44.1       11       F5559    
341   54  Susan Catlett              F      Sellersville         PA    US      40:53   39:53   12:50 57  44.8       10       F5559    
342   114 Patricia Furbank           F      Lansdale             PA    US      40:58   40:33   13:03 44  38.3       37       F4044    
343   272 Priscilla Rose             F      Telford              PA    US      41:04   40:42   13:06 56  43.4       12       F5559    
344   286 Allison Schultz            F      Sellersville         PA    US      41:05   40:23   13:00 36  36.8       43       F3539    
345   29  Louise Bolte               F      Lansdale             PA    US      41:08   40:36   13:04 47  39.3       26       F4549    
346   495 Katee Cliver               F      Perkasie             PA    US      41:14   41:03   13:13 25  35.8       15       F2529    
347   230 Hannah Muttie              F      Lansdale             PA    US      41:15   40:32   13:03 35  36.5       44       F3539    
348   253 Orn Pfeil Thornton         F      North Wales          PA    US      41:24   41:05   13:14 39  36.6       45       F3539    
349   297 Paul Shive                 M      Audubon              PA    US      41:36   40:41   13:06 67  41.5       2        M6569    
350   425 Lillian Finlaw             F      Warrington           PA    US      41:42   41:02   13:13 53  41.6       15       F5054    
351   95  Luke Drelick               M      Chalfont             PA    US      41:50   41:31   13:22 13  33.7       16       M1014    
352   94  Bill Drelick               M      Chalfont             PA    US      41:50   41:31   13:22 55  36.8       10       M5559    
353   279 Skip Salvesen              M      Buckingham           PA    US      42:08   41:34   13:23 40  32.9       20       M4044    
354   32  Luke Bowman                M      Souderton            PA    US      42:27   42:05   13:33 14  32.5       17       M1014    
355   404 Olivia Snyder              F      Wayne                PA    US      42:29   41:58   13:31 16  36.2       10       F1519    
356   699 Erin Healy                 F      Glenside             PA    US      42:29   42:29   13:41 28  34.6       16       F2529    
357   240 Tricia O'Hara              F      Souderton            PA    US      42:30   42:08   13:34 62  45.1       10       F6064    
358   31  Ann Bowman                 F      Souderton            PA    US      42:35   42:13   13:35 47  37.8       28       F4549    
359   97  Karen Dudas Fang           F      Lansdale             PA    US      42:41   41:58   13:31 54  41.1       16       F5054    
360   83  C. Deissler                M      Southampton          PA    US      42:49   41:47   13:27 7   43.6       5        M0109    
361   84  Kevin Deissler             M      Southampton          PA    US      42:50   41:47   13:27 36  31.8       19       M3539    
362   145 Lisa Hawthorne             F      New Hope             PA    US      43:04   42:09   13:34 45  37.2       27       F4549    
363   163 Michael Johnson            M      Chalfont             PA    US      43:13   42:14   13:36 24  30.6       3        M2024    
364   327 Heather Treski             F      Chalfont             PA    US      43:13   42:14   13:36 24  34.8       6        F2024    
365   306 Jennifer Smith             F      Royersford           PA    US      43:41   42:52   13:48 34  34.5       28       F3034    
366   74  Robert Curry               M      Lansdale             PA    US      43:47   42:55   13:49 52  34.8       17       M5054    
367   9   Brian Ballingall           M      Norristown           PA    US      44:09   44:00   14:10 29  29.4       3        M2529    
368   348 Christina Winokur          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      44:09   43:26   13:59 38  34.5       46       F3539    
369   5   Kim Badler                 F      Southampton          PA    US      44:09   43:22   13:58 50  38.0       17       F5054    
370   73  Donna Curry                F      Lansdale             PA    US      44:10   43:19   13:57 46  36.5       29       F4549    
371   360 Vince Zirpoli              M      Lansdale             PA    US      44:18   43:15   13:56 48  33.5       15       M4549    
372   263 Alexander Rider            M      Reading              PA    US      44:29   43:34   14:02 13  32.2       18       M1014    
373   239 R. Curry                   F      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      44:30   43:55   14:08 9   40.6       9        F0109    
374   498 Kristine Curry             F      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      44:31   43:55   14:08 48  36.7       30       F4549    
375   499 Jamie Curry                M      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      44:31   43:56   14:09 46  32.5       16       M4549    
376   159 Kim Jeanguenin             F      Penllyn              PA    US      44:32   44:08   14:13 53  38.7       18       F5054    
377   107 C. Fitzgerald              F      Audubon              PA    US      45:06   44:33   14:21 9   40.0       10       F0109    
378   47  Dalessio Carole            F      Harleysville         PA    US      45:33   45:17   14:35 62  42.0       11       F6064    
379   108 Mary Fitzgerald            F      Audubon              PA    US      45:39   45:06   14:31 38  33.2       47       F3539    
380   109 Michael Fitzgerald         M      Audubon              PA    US      45:45   45:11   14:33 41  30.4       21       M4044    
381   110 R. Fitzgerald              F      Audubon              PA    US      45:45   45:13   14:34 6   44.2       11       F0109    
382   451 Rich Mattson               M      Perkasie             PA    US      45:48   45:45   14:44 50  32.1       18       M5054    
383   27  Tina Bhatt                 F      Wilmington           DE    US      46:39   46:14   14:53 37  32.3       48       F3539    
384   270 Nikki Rider                F      Reading              PA    US      46:48   45:53   14:46 42  33.4       38       F4044    
385   269 Kristin Rider              F      Wellsboro            PA    US      46:51   45:54   14:47 29  32.0       17       F2529    
386   26  Hiren Bhatt                M      Wilmington           DE    US      46:52   45:36   14:41 37  29.3       20       M3539    
387   266 DENIS RIDER                M      Quakertown           PA    US      46:54   45:58   14:48 65  36.1       3        M6569    
388   91  Amalia Dignetti            F      Bethlehem            PA    US      47:08   47:06   15:10 39  31.9       50       F3539    
389   422 Angela Fonde               F      Perkasie             PA    US      47:16   47:14   15:12 35  31.4       51       F3539    
390   66  Amanda Cooney              F      Lansdale             PA    US      47:39   46:51   15:05 35  31.6       49       F3539    
391   261 Maria B Resinski           F      Warminster           PA    US      47:48   46:57   15:07 51  35.5       19       F5054    
392   124 Barb Gius                  F      Quakertown           PA    US      47:51   47:03   15:09 55  37.1       13       F5559    
393   407 Tony Manganello            M      Aberdeen             MD    US      48:10   47:33   15:19 46  30.0       17       M4549    
394   106 Brittney Fitzcharles       F      North Wales          PA    US      48:14   47:24   15:16 28  31.0       18       F2529    
395   365 Kathy Moore                F      Slatington           PA    US      48:19   47:54   15:25 55  36.4       14       F5559    
396   72  Nicole Curran              F      Newark               DE    US      48:29   47:53   15:25 49  34.1       31       F4549    
397   82  Susan DeFrancesco          F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      48:46   47:49   15:24 54  36.1       20       F5054    
398   375 Polly Bogucki              F      Warrington           PA    US      49:02   48:35   15:39 32  30.3       29       F3034    
399   467 Vanessa Calero             F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      49:07   48:39   15:40 29  30.2       19       F2529    
400   3   Amy Augustine              F      North Wales          PA    US      49:11   48:09   15:30 50  34.2       21       F5054    
401   131 Kathy Grinaway             F      Wilkes Barre         PA    US      49:12   48:10   15:31 61  39.0       12       F6064    
402   160 Emily Johnson              F      Ewing                NJ    US      49:15   48:17   15:33 13  33.2       13       F1014    
403   162 Jeff Johnson               M      Ewing                NJ    US      49:18   48:18   15:33 43  28.9       22       M4044    
404   165 Owen Johnson               M      Ewing                NJ    US      49:18   48:19   15:33 16  27.4       10       M1519    
405   161 Erica Johnson              F      Ewing                NJ    US      49:18   48:20   15:34 41  31.5       39       F4044    
406   259 Jacquelyn Prince           F      Hatfield             PA    US      49:50   49:26   15:55 35  30.0       52       F3539    
407   92  Donna Donaghy              F      Chalfont             PA    US      50:02   49:00   15:47 53  34.8       22       F5054    
408   193 Mark Lewis                 M      Lansdale             PA    US      50:05   49:01   15:47 41  28.0       23       M4044    
409   418 J. Eckfield                M      Doylestown           PA    US      50:16   50:14   16:10 11  29.6       19       M1014    
410   417 Samantha Williams          F      Doylestown           PA    US      50:17   50:14   16:10 31  29.3       30       F3034    
411   194 Stacy Lewis                F      Lansdale             PA    US      50:17   49:13   15:51 42  31.1       40       F4044    
412   323 Bethany Swank              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      52:19   51:19   16:31 36  28.9       53       F3539    
413   544 Susan Daily                F      Chalfont             PA    US      52:24   51:44   16:40 68  39.7       3        F6569    
414   429 Katie Sommerer             F      Levittown            PA    US      54:06   53:20   17:10 59  34.3       15       F5559    
415   428 Lisa Nastasiak             F      Levittown            PA    US      54:11   53:25   17:12 56  33.1       16       F5559    
416   64  Regina Congdon             F      Chalfont             PA    US      54:23   54:23   17:31 47  29.4       32       F4549    
417   304 Frank Smith                M      Doylestown           PA    US      54:43   53:46   17:19 60  29.6       8        M6064    
418   305 Janet Smith                F      Doylestown           PA    US      54:52   53:55   17:22 58  33.6       17       F5559    
419   416 Jennifer Eckfield          F      Doylestown           PA    US      55:22   55:19   17:49 47  28.9       33       F4549    
420   245 Lauren Pachter             F      Elkins Park          PA    US      55:51   55:46   17:57 13  28.8       14       F1014    
421   337 Elizabeth Waier            F      Norristown           PA    US      58:54   57:48   18:37 61  32.5       13       F6064    
422   290 Karen Sene                 F      Norristown           PA    US      59:21   58:15   18:45 61  32.2       14       F6064    
423   339 David Weir                 M      Hatboro              PA    US      1:00:03 59:49   19:16 50  24.6       19       M5054    
424   984 Byron Vasquez-Lopez        M      Rahway               NJ    US      1:02:45 1:02:45 20:12 26  20.6       4        M2529    
425   70  Arin Crowley               F      Lansdale             PA    US      1:02:45 1:01:34 19:49 46  25.7       34       F4549    
426   177 Kristen Kimball            F      Lansdale             PA    US      1:03:22 1:02:10 20:01 47  25.7       35       F4549    
427   233 Kim Navarro                F      Lansdale             PA    US      1:03:22 1:02:11 20:01 54  27.7       23       F5054    


Male 1-9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     M. Casadei  51  9   31      Lansdale PA US    25:11 
2     D. Keller   173 8   55      Telford PA US     27:10 
3     J. Daversa  464 8   219     Downingtown PA US 34:04 
4     N. Super    322 9   287     Lansdale PA US    36:41 
5     C. Deissler 83  7   360     Southampton PA US 41:47 


Female 1-9
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     M. GAMZA              116 9   43      North Wales PA US  26:21 
2     G. Waibel             335 9   44      Warrington PA US   26:21 
3     J. Smithers           308 9   127     Lansdale PA US     30:20 
4     M. Waibel             336 9   150     Warrington PA US   31:48 
5     A. Darcy              76  8   184     Ambler PA US       32:50 
6     Anonymous Participant 357 9   197     North Wales PA US  32:50 
7     A. Snarke             309 6   227     Lansdale PA US     34:44 
8     M. Gantz              117 9   330     Hanover PA US      39:25 
9     R. Curry              239 9   373     Mount Laurel NJ US 43:55 
10    C. Fitzgerald         107 9   377     Audubon PA US      44:33 
11    R. Fitzgerald         110 6   381     Audubon PA US      45:13 


Male 10-14
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Ryan Schewe          438 14  5       Harleysville PA US      22:16 
2     Chris Seward         293 13  83      Hatfield PA US          27:39 
3     Jeffrey Kauffman     169 14  76      Warrington PA US        28:10 
4     N. Wilkin            345 10  74      Ambler PA US            28:25 
5     Aidan Craig          413 13  90      Glenside PA US          28:40 
6     M. Steinnagel Taylor 316 12  101     Haverford PA US         29:12 
7     E. Pachter           244 10  104     Elkins Park PA US       29:48 
8     Alex Seward          291 14  140     Hatfield PA US          30:25 
9     S. Keller            175 10  132     Telford PA US           30:53 
10    Cole Casadei         49  13  137     Lansdale PA US          31:04 
11    BENJAMIN BUCHHOLZ    478 13  155     Hatfield PA US          31:05 
12    A. Youngman          356 11  198     North Wales PA US       32:50 
13    C. Weiss-VanLenten   400 10  294     Huntingdon Valley PA US 37:00 
14    A. Foster            384 10  297     Horsham PA US           37:04 
15    W. Bettiker          472 12  304     Ambler PA US            38:10 
16    Luke Drelick         95  13  351     Chalfont PA US          41:31 
17    Luke Bowman          32  14  354     Souderton PA US         42:05 
18    Alexander Rider      263 13  372     Reading PA US           43:34 
19    J. Eckfield          418 11  409     Doylestown PA US        50:14 


Female 10-14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     J. Peterson     446 12  30      North Wales PA US  25:03 
2     Ava Beskar      23  14  59      Harleysville PA US 27:15 
3     R. Fichter      411 12  87      Glenside PA US     28:32 
4     H. Kauffman     168 11  118     Warrington PA US   30:06 
5     K. Daversa      465 11  135     Downingtown PA US  30:37 
6     C. Darcy        77  11  133     Ambler PA US       30:39 
7     Carly Hirshka   151 14  148     Oreland PA US      30:59 
8     Reagan Griffith 129 14  37      Doylestown PA US   32:15 
9     Ava Treski      396 13  259     Horsham PA US      35:32 
10    K. Plajer       256 11  284     Chalfont PA US     36:41 
11    K. Craig        414 10  289     Glenside PA US     36:48 
12    Evelyn Rudich   273 14  302     Pipersville PA US  37:26 
13    Emily Johnson   160 13  402     Ewing NJ US        48:17 
14    Lauren Pachter  245 13  420     Elkins Park PA US  55:46 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Logan Dubil     370 18  6       Lansdale PA US    22:32 
2     Aidan Nadell    231 16  7       Dresher PA US     22:54 
3     Cody Benson     21  19  27      Lansdale PA US    24:49 
4     Nick Marcolongo 433 17  67      North Wales PA US 27:49 
5     Jake Hawthorne  144 16  84      New Hope PA US    28:34 
6     Zachary Kotik   186 15  149     Blue Bell PA US   31:38 
7     Andrew Rider    264 15  218     Reading PA US     33:27 
8     Anthony Zirpoli 359 15  238     Lansdale PA US    33:59 
9     Logan Gillmer   458 17  315     Lansdale PA US    38:52 
10    Owen Johnson    165 16  404     Ewing NJ US       48:19 


Female 15-19
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ========================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Brady Wassel               142 19  58      North Wales PA US    27:13 
2     Megan POLEY                368 17  81      Lansdale PA US       28:10 
3     Sarah Shuffler             299 15  120     Norristown PA US     30:14 
4     Alexandra Norbeck          235 18  156     Lafayette Hill PA US 31:41 
5     Lauren POLEY               373 19  180     Lansdale PA US       32:26 
6     Elise Hurry                361 18  216     North Wales PA US    34:10 
7     Riley Gillmer              459 15  255     Lansdale PA US       35:09 
8     Gabrielle Rider            268 17  258     Reading PA US        35:39 
9     Madeline Steinnagel Taylor 639 17  317     Haverford PA US      39:40 
10    Olivia Snyder              404 16  355     Wayne PA US          41:58 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jeffrey Vellner 331 22  65      North Wales PA US  27:06 
2     Ash Conwell     65  20  277     Philadelphia PA US 35:43 
3     Michael Johnson 163 24  363     Chalfont PA US     42:14 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Laura Travis      326 23  20      Hatboro PA US    24:05 
2     Victoria Porretti 479 22  42      Norristown PA US 26:10 
3     Amanda Bagnell    6   21  53      Newtown PA US    26:26 
4     Taylor D'Ginto    432 23  85      Ambler PA US     28:32 
5     Alison Goupil     419 24  320     Milan NH US      39:22 
6     Heather Treski    327 24  364     Chalfont PA US   42:14 


Male 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Christopher Bloom   28  26  24      Philadelphia PA US 24:43   
2     Conor McCauley      445 29  68      Collegeville PA US 27:17   
3     Brian Ballingall    9   29  367     Norristown PA US   44:00   
4     Byron Vasquez-Lopez 984 26  424     Rahway NJ US       1:02:45 


Female 25-29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Allie Macneill       388 28  78      Phoenixville PA US         28:28 
2     Jennifer Hong        154 28  109     Philadelphia PA US         29:49 
3     Kelly Wood           350 27  115     Lansdale PA US             29:59 
4     Emily McCauley       444 28  186     Collegeville PA US         32:27 
5     Ashley Hawthorne     143 25  188     Croydon PA US              32:53 
6     Claire Anderson      1   28  215     Norristown PA US           33:17 
7     Sarah McGuckin       374 27  214     Lansdale PA US             34:03 
8     Bryana Elliott       99  25  221     Philadelphia PA US         34:12 
9     Nicole Pfeiffer      252 27  242     Jenkintown PA US           34:22 
10    Alexis Mitchell      224 25  228     Blue Bell PA US            34:39 
11    Kaitlyn Miller       222 25  233     Hatfield PA US             34:59 
12    Kristen Matthew      391 29  256     Lititz PA US               35:24 
13    Cristina McCormack   398 25  262     Newtown Square PA US       35:59 
14    Victoria Parisi      644 26  325     Doylestown PA US           39:47 
15    Katee Cliver         495 25  346     Perkasie PA US             41:03 
16    Erin Healy           699 28  356     Glenside PA US             42:29 
17    Kristin Rider        269 29  385     Wellsboro PA US            45:54 
18    Brittney Fitzcharles 106 28  394     North Wales PA US          47:24 
19    Vanessa Calero       467 29  399     Feasterville Trevose PA US 48:39 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jason Bonder  30  33  17      North Wales PA US 23:27 
2     Jorge Fuentes 141 34  25      Mcallen TX US     24:52 
3     Andrew Pryor  430 33  88      Southampton PA US 28:28 
4     Jose Martinez 442 31  154     Oreland PA US     31:05 
5     Evan Wells    340 31  209     North Wales PA US 33:15 
6     Mark Pfeiffer 251 30  241     Jenkintown PA US  34:22 
7     Branden Shane 296 32  254     West Point PA US  35:04 
8     Eric Rider    267 30  264     Wellsboro PA US   35:07 
9     Ryan Voelker  334 31  270     Horsham PA US     36:05 


Female 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Heather Munizza     229 34  10      Horsham PA US      23:02 
2     KELLY HOOD          155 33  12      Glenside PA US     23:08 
3     Amy Cannon          45  33  34      North Wales PA US  25:11 
4     Lauren Moser        228 32  39      North Wales PA US  25:18 
5     Renee Shull         300 34  71      Hellertown PA US   27:25 
6     Elizabeth Bagnell   7   34  112     Telford PA US      29:56 
7     Melissa Letterie    192 33  121     Chalfont PA US     30:03 
8     Sara Steinman       607 32  111     North Wales PA US  30:05 
9     Mara Sechler        288 33  119     Lansdale PA US     30:22 
10    Ann Marie Barron    13  33  139     West Chester PA US 30:35 
11    jennifer macdonald  203 34  168     Coopersburg PA US  31:41 
12    Christine Hedrick   146 31  157     Doylestown PA US   31:47 
13    Missi Johnson       164 34  176     Coopersburg PA US  31:57 
14    Ashli Novak         237 30  171     Bethlehem PA US    32:21 
15    Abigail Super       320 33  181     Pipersville PA US  32:37 
16    Kristie Wells       341 31  210     North Wales PA US  33:15 
17    Lauren Rambo        474 34  194     Norristown PA US   33:19 
18    Alexandra Shane     295 30  222     West Point PA US   33:44 
19    Laura Kazmierczak   443 31  223     Oreland PA US      33:45 
20    Stephanie Grike     130 33  230     Hatboro PA US      34:02 
21    Antonia Grandinetti 126 32  272     Doylestown PA US   35:56 
22    Megan Pierce        423 30  269     Horsham PA US      36:06 
23    Lori Voelker        333 34  271     Horsham PA US      36:06 
24    Casey McCullion     211 34  282     Philadelphia PA US 36:40 
25    Ashley Rittenhouse  271 32  283     Lansdale PA US     36:48 
26    Crystal Hill        149 34  290     Westampton NJ US   36:59 
27    Alaina Gallagher    435 31  338     Philadelphia PA US 40:01 
28    Jennifer Smith      306 34  365     Royersford PA US   42:52 
29    Polly Bogucki       375 32  398     Warrington PA US   48:35 
30    Samantha Williams   417 31  410     Doylestown PA US   50:14 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Brian Penderghest  380 39  2       Souderton PA US    20:01 
2     Nicholas Perkowski 249 36  13      Walnutport PA US   23:09 
3     Bill Belmonte      19  37  23      North Wales PA US  24:38 
4     Evan Flannery      111 36  36      Hatfield PA US     25:21 
5     Rob Johnson        166 39  38      Coopersburg PA US  25:27 
6     Anthony Colistro   61  38  82      Warrington PA US   27:50 
7     Stephen Craig      410 39  116     Glenside PA US     29:55 
8     Eric King          178 38  126     Quakertown PA US   30:07 
9     brian macdonald    202 37  170     Coopersburg PA US  31:41 
10    Brendan Stenson    317 36  163     Chalfont PA US     31:43 
11    Robert Schuh       285 36  161     Hatboro PA US      31:52 
12    Steve Novak        362 35  167     Bethlehem PA US    32:10 
13    Brian Betteridge   24  36  201     Dublin PA US       32:52 
14    Joseph Daversa     466 39  220     Downingtown PA US  34:04 
15    Tim Hinkson        150 39  248     Harrisburg PA US   34:44 
16    Anthony Merz       219 37  250     North Wales PA US  34:49 
17    Arthur Hand        364 37  247     Philadelphia PA US 34:52 
18    Todd Gantz         119 37  331     Hanover PA US      39:24 
19    Kevin Deissler     84  36  361     Southampton PA US  41:47 
20    Hiren Bhatt        26  37  386     Wilmington DE US   45:36 


Female 35-39
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ======================= === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Whitney Belmonte        20  36  3       North Wales PA US       20:33 
2     Elizabeth Dufner        469 36  29      Telford PA US           25:02 
3     Kristin King            179 38  33      Quakertown PA US        25:12 
4     Sarah Wiley             382 36  35      Ambler PA US            25:34 
5     Chrissy Colistro        62  37  45      Warrington PA US        25:55 
6     Dana Cowper             468 37  40      Jenkintown PA US        25:58 
7     Genevieve Hellings Sude 148 38  60      Hatfield PA US          27:30 
8     Crystal Salvesen        278 36  70      Doylestown PA US        27:38 
9     Michelle Wright         352 37  86      Oreland PA US           28:37 
10    Lena Vander Neut        329 37  95      North Wales PA US       29:12 
11    Maureen Grieco          128 39  99      Easton PA US            29:21 
12    Sharon Bastone          16  39  100     East Greenville PA US   29:22 
13    Julie McCulley          476 37  102     Morrisville PA US       29:42 
14    Lauren Confer           63  38  124     Telford PA US           30:17 
15    Joan Wright             677 37  144     Oreland PA US           30:52 
16    Katie Staudt            314 37  147     Lansdale PA US          31:05 
17    Melissa Gantz           118 36  146     Hanover PA US           31:24 
18    Jennifer Gavin          121 38  158     Perkasie PA US          31:33 
19    Elisa Martinez          208 39  166     Ambler PA US            31:52 
20    Alexandra Schuh         284 35  162     Hatboro PA US           31:53 
21    Patie Kim               579 38  164     North Wales PA US       32:07 
22    Lisa Russell            275 36  183     Quakertown PA US        32:17 
23    Laura Bart              14  37  169     Lansdale PA US          32:19 
24    Elisa Furlong           390 35  189     Chalfont PA US          32:43 
25    Erin Rogers             456 37  212     Norristown PA US        33:59 
26    Christina Burns         43  38  226     Lansdale PA US          34:44 
27    Steffanie Merz          220 38  249     North Wales PA US       34:47 
28    Glynnis Boykin          33  39  234     Lansdale PA US          35:00 
29    Nicole McGuckin         216 39  236     Ambler PA US            35:00 
30    Cara houseal            156 35  252     Pottstown PA US         35:30 
31    Ginny Daversa           463 37  263     Downingtown PA US       35:45 
32    Nell Hartzel            138 39  291     Mechanicsburg PA US     36:26 
33    Heather Fichter         409 39  288     Glenside PA US          36:48 
34    Megan Brady             35  39  292     Perkasie PA US          36:52 
35    Meredith Weiss          399 38  293     Huntingdon Valley PA US 37:00 
36    Kelly Dennison          86  38  299     Lansdale PA US          37:40 
37    Linda U'Selis           439 35  308     Fountainville PA US     37:46 
38    Kristina Super          321 37  309     Lansdale PA US          38:23 
39    Samantha Moll           402 35  312     Mohnton PA US           38:29 
40    Jennafer Revelle        262 38  314     Drexel Hill PA US       38:55 
41    Jen Quigley             386 38  327     Harleysville PA US      39:37 
42    Jennifer Fell           102 39  334     Wethersfield CT US      39:53 
43    Allison Schultz         286 36  344     Sellersville PA US      40:23 
44    Hannah Muttie           230 35  347     Lansdale PA US          40:32 
45    Orn Pfeil Thornton      253 39  348     North Wales PA US       41:05 
46    Christina Winokur       348 38  368     Philadelphia PA US      43:26 
47    Mary Fitzgerald         108 38  379     Audubon PA US           45:06 
48    Tina Bhatt              27  37  383     Wilmington DE US        46:14 
49    Amanda Cooney           66  35  390     Lansdale PA US          46:51 
50    Amalia Dignetti         91  39  388     Bethlehem PA US         47:06 
51    Angela Fonde            422 35  389     Perkasie PA US          47:14 
52    Jacquelyn Prince        259 35  406     Hatfield PA US          49:26 
53    Bethany Swank           323 36  412     Philadelphia PA US      51:19 


Male 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Ryan Horst         449 40  14      Lansdale PA US         23:10 
2     Bryan Baker        8   41  21      North Wales PA US      24:28 
3     Philip Russell     276 40  49      Quakertown PA US       26:08 
4     Kevin Sullivan     319 42  46      Glenside PA US         26:17 
5     Bill Bareuther     11  40  47      Doylestown PA US       26:22 
6     Paul Staudt        315 42  69      Lansdale PA US         27:25 
7     Steve Kaufman      172 40  62      Abington PA US         27:32 
8     Timothy Gavin      612 41  72      PerkasiePerkasie PA US 27:47 
9     Justin Max         209 41  80      Pipersville PA US      27:59 
10    Dale Cameron       44  42  93      Erdenheim PA US        29:04 
11    Garett O’Neill   243 41  94      Glenside PA US         29:04 
12    Federico Andino    574 42  103     Conshohocken PA US     29:41 
13    Brian Smithers     307 42  128     Lansdale PA US         30:20 
14    Brad Seward        292 43  143     Hatfield PA US         30:37 
15    Shaun Wright       353 40  145     Oreland PA US          30:52 
16    Kyle Milbrand      221 41  165     Ambler PA US           31:51 
17    Daniel O’Neill   242 42  185     Elkins Park PA US      32:33 
18    Thomas Darcy       79  40  187     Ambler PA US           32:56 
19    David Rider        265 42  205     Reading PA US          33:35 
20    Skip Salvesen      279 40  353     Buckingham PA US       41:34 
21    Michael Fitzgerald 109 41  380     Audubon PA US          45:11 
22    Jeff Johnson       162 43  403     Ewing NJ US            48:18 
23    Mark Lewis         193 41  408     Lansdale PA US         49:01 


Female 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Kathy Bareuther     12  40  61      Doylestown PA US          27:15 
2     Carrie Poust        258 42  63      Chalfont PA US            27:41 
3     Stacy Silva         140 40  73      Harleysville PA US        27:48 
4     Megan Wilkin        344 42  75      Ambler PA US              28:29 
5     Jennifer Glazer     125 43  92      Washington Crossing PA US 28:32 
6     Natasha Worthington 351 42  96      Doylestown PA US          29:13 
7     Jan Rossi           424 41  131     Ambler PA US              30:32 
8     Jaime Strum         318 40  129     Doylestown PA US          30:41 
9     Melissa Darcy       78  40  134     Ambler PA US              30:42 
10    KATHLEEN CROSSON    69  40  142     Philadelphia PA US        31:31 
11    Kelly Salmon        513 41  153     Oreland PA US             31:40 
12    Karen Kling         183 42  159     Perkasie PA US            31:43 
13    Kris Kemmerer       176 43  191     Willow Grove PA US        32:32 
14    Pamela Keller       174 41  174     Telford PA US             32:39 
15    Sonja Lay           191 40  243     Langhorne PA US           34:26 
16    Alexandra Arnold    2   43  235     Ambler PA US              35:00 
17    Bridget MacFarland  204 42  244     Ambler PA US              35:02 
18    Amber Kitchenman    420 40  257     Warrington PA US          35:23 
19    Christine Fleming   112 44  267     Oreland PA US             35:30 
20    Christine Treski    395 44  260     Horsham PA US             35:32 
21    Megan Rogers        455 42  265     North Wales PA US         35:54 
22    Jennifer Peters     401 44  268     Chalfont PA US            35:54 
23    Debra Phillips      254 41  281     Quakertown PA US          36:00 
24    Stephanie Foster    385 41  296     Horsham PA US             37:04 
25    Jennifer Ryan       277 44  303     Pipersville PA US         37:26 
26    Kim Devlin          88  41  295     Fountainville PA US       37:39 
27    Sue Drevers         96  41  301     North Wales PA US         37:42 
28    Rebecca Weaver      338 43  305     North Wales PA US         37:49 
29    Donna Bulgarelli    369 41  307     Drexel Hill PA US         37:54 
30    Melinda ONeill      241 43  306     North Wales PA US         38:08 
31    Jennifer Basilio    15  42  321     Royersford PA US          39:08 
32    Kristen Silverman   302 40  316     lansdale PA US            39:14 
33    Cathleen Whelan     342 42  329     North Wales PA US         39:31 
34    Tracy Murray        387 44  328     Blue Bell PA US           39:44 
35    Cindy Seemiller     289 40  326     Perkasie PA US            39:47 
36    Jen Porter          450 44  335     Perkasie PA US            40:24 
37    Patricia Furbank    114 44  342     Lansdale PA US            40:33 
38    Nikki Rider         270 42  384     Reading PA US             45:53 
39    Erica Johnson       161 41  405     Ewing NJ US               48:20 
40    Stacy Lewis         194 42  411     Lansdale PA US            49:13 


Male 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Mark Youngman     358 45  11      Collegeville PA US         22:58 
2     Jordan Nadell     232 49  8       Dresher PA US              22:59 
3     Roy Furbank       115 46  9       Lansdale PA US             23:00 
4     Michael Benson    22  47  26      Lansdale PA US             24:49 
5     Marcelo Casadei   50  45  56      Lansdale PA US             26:48 
6     Robert Grundmeier 473 49  108     Ambler PA US               29:23 
7     Kenny POLEY       367 49  106     Lansdale PA US             29:28 
8     Jan Kaupas        475 48  105     Jamison PA US              29:30 
9     Robert Foti       113 48  110     Trenton NJ US              30:10 
10    Don Norbeck       236 47  196     Lafayette Hill PA US       33:21 
11    Daniel Yingling   441 48  229     Feasterville Trevose PA US 33:59 
12    Michael Kauffman  171 45  224     Warrington PA US           34:19 
13    Brian Plajer      255 48  285     Chalfont PA US             36:41 
14    Bob Gillmer       123 48  324     Lansdale PA US             39:10 
15    Vince Zirpoli     360 48  371     Lansdale PA US             43:15 
16    Jamie Curry       499 46  375     Mount Laurel NJ US         43:56 
17    Tony Manganello   407 46  393     Aberdeen MD US             47:33 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Annie McKay       217 46  16      Harleysville PA US         23:24   
2     Kristen King      180 45  18      Hatfield PA US             23:48   
3     Donna Poley       366 49  28      Lansdale PA US             24:37   
4     Pam Daugherty     405 49  22      Quakertown PA US           24:38   
5     Karen Romano      371 48  57      Royersford PA US           26:54   
6     Christy Manetta   206 45  79      Furlong PA US              27:55   
7     Joanne Yingling   440 46  122     Feasterville Trevose PA US 29:42   
8     Doria Hughes      462 46  113     Chester Springs PA US      29:54   
9     Mary St. John     313 48  136     Collegeville PA US         31:01   
10    Sharon Casadei    52  45  138     Lansdale PA US             31:06   
11    Clare McGee       213 45  160     Warrington PA US           31:50   
12    Tracey Mitchell   225 45  175     Blue Bell PA US            32:34   
13    Amy Gillespie     122 47  202     Aldan PA US                32:52   
14    JENNIFER BUCHHOLZ 477 48  199     Hatfield PA US             32:53   
15    Kaitlyn Schaeffer 280 48  204     Pipersville PA US          33:08   
16    Diana Schilling   283 45  206     Hatfield PA US             33:45   
17    Debra Eisenstein  98  49  217     meadowbrook PA US          33:50   
18    Karen Kauffman    170 45  225     Warrington PA US           34:20   
19    Linda Beyerle     25  49  237     Lansdale PA US             34:46   
20    Amy Dewees        89  46  251     Wyndmoor PA US             34:52   
21    Gwen Carver       48  49  232     Perkiomenville PA US       34:59   
22    Allison Ferrante  104 47  274     Horsham PA US              36:09   
23    Victoria Tuz      328 48  332     Chalfont PA US             39:52   
24    Dawn Cirafesi     58  45  333     Chalfont PA US             39:54   
25    Diane Shuffler    298 46  339     Norristown PA US           40:35   
26    Louise Bolte      29  47  345     Lansdale PA US             40:36   
27    Lisa Hawthorne    145 45  362     New Hope PA US             42:09   
28    Ann Bowman        31  47  358     Souderton PA US            42:13   
29    Donna Curry       73  46  370     Lansdale PA US             43:19   
30    Kristine Curry    498 48  374     Mount Laurel NJ US         43:55   
31    Nicole Curran     72  49  396     Newark DE US               47:53   
32    Regina Congdon    64  47  416     Chalfont PA US             54:23   
33    Jennifer Eckfield 416 47  419     Doylestown PA US           55:19   
34    Arin Crowley      70  46  425     Lansdale PA US             1:01:34 
35    Kristen Kimball   177 47  426     Lansdale PA US             1:02:10 


Male 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Dave Dixon         461 52  1       Wilmington DE US          19:32 
2     David Mitchell     454 50  4       Lansdale PA US            21:50 
3     Keith Harry        136 52  15      North Wales PA US         23:21 
4     Jerry Rupprecht    274 51  19      Warminster PA US          24:08 
5     Randy Ehm          470 50  32      Schwenksville PA US       25:08 
6     Bill Silverthorn   303 51  48      Plymouth Meeting PA US    26:44 
7     Nando Addari       421 51  50      Ambler PA US              26:49 
8     Jason Kotik        185 50  66      Blue Bell PA US           27:44 
9     Peter Loftus       196 53  77      North Wales PA US         28:00 
10    Michael Krejsa     434 53  98      New Hope PA US            28:51 
11    Kevin Kruse        189 52  107     Washington Crossing PA US 29:19 
12    Larry Spitzer      480 53  114     Lafayette Hill PA US      30:12 
13    James Merritt      460 50  123     Ambler PA US              30:25 
14    Bayard DeMott      85  54  130     Norristown PA US          30:42 
15    steve capaldi      46  53  151     Sellersville PA US        30:46 
16    Darren DeFrancesco 81  51  141     King Of Prussia PA US     30:52 
17    Robert Curry       74  52  366     Lansdale PA US            42:55 
18    Rich Mattson       451 50  382     Perkasie PA US            45:45 
19    David Weir         339 50  423     Hatboro PA US             59:49 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Katie D'Ginto     431 50  51      Ambler PA US              26:52   
2     Joanne McGinty    214 54  91      Horsham PA US             28:57   
3     Karen Feisullin   453 52  173     Philadelphia PA US        32:31   
4     Dawn Rauch        260 50  178     Hatfield PA US            32:36   
5     Audrey Gaffney    363 54  192     Philadelphia PA US        32:42   
6     Cynthia Lorish    197 51  179     Alburtis PA US            32:48   
7     Dorothy DiCerbo   90  54  190     Lansdale PA US            33:01   
8     Jennifer Scheel   281 51  203     Furlong PA US             33:11   
9     Stacia Peterson   250 51  207     Doylestown PA US          33:28   
10    Maureen Gutherman 132 53  211     mohnton PA US             33:49   
11    Ann Snyder        310 54  239     East Greenville PA US     34:51   
12    Betsy Kruse       188 54  286     Washington Crossing PA US 36:24   
13    Ashley Hartzell   139 54  300     Lansdale PA US            37:50   
14    Patty Roschetz    392 54  310     Lansdale PA US            38:22   
15    Lillian Finlaw    425 53  350     Warrington PA US          41:02   
16    Karen Dudas Fang  97  54  359     Lansdale PA US            41:58   
17    Kim Badler        5   50  369     Southampton PA US         43:22   
18    Kim Jeanguenin    159 53  376     Penllyn PA US             44:08   
19    Maria B Resinski  261 51  391     Warminster PA US          46:57   
20    Susan DeFrancesco 82  54  397     King Of Prussia PA US     47:49   
21    Amy Augustine     3   50  400     North Wales PA US         48:09   
22    Donna Donaghy     92  53  407     Chalfont PA US            49:00   
23    Kim Navarro       233 54  427     Lansdale PA US            1:02:11 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     VINCE YARNELL    354 58  41      Hatfield PA US       26:08 
2     Sam Chernak      55  57  89      Ambler PA US         29:00 
3     Alan Cheung      56  57  97      Havertown PA US      29:18 
4     Thomas Dietz     572 56  117     Doylestown PA US     30:13 
5     Bob Catlett      53  59  152     Sellersville PA US   31:25 
6     Jeff McHoul      426 56  195     Lansdale PA US       32:22 
7     thomas gutherman 133 56  213     mohnton PA US        33:53 
8     Phillip Mcintyre 393 55  261     Perkiomenville PA US 35:33 
9     Curtis Hartranft 137 56  279     Pipersville PA US    36:05 
10    Bill Drelick     94  55  352     Chalfont PA US       41:31 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Theresa Mays      210 57  52      Chalfont PA US     27:01 
2     Susan Jarrett     158 56  64      Barto PA US        27:35 
3     Lisa Davis        571 56  125     Perkasie PA US     30:07 
4     Carol Siefken     301 59  172     Hatboro PA US      31:44 
5     Mary Beth Vellner 332 58  253     North Wales PA US  35:09 
6     Kathleen Shafer   294 59  266     North Wales PA US  35:28 
7     Helen Holweger    383 58  278     Lansdale PA US     36:15 
8     Stacey Thal       325 59  275     Mc Lean VA US      36:35 
9     Jane Newman       234 55  323     Nazareth PA US     39:38 
10    Susan Catlett     54  57  341     Sellersville PA US 39:53 
11    Michele Kokinda   184 57  340     Silverdale PA US   40:31 
12    Priscilla Rose    272 56  343     Telford PA US      40:42 
13    Barb Gius         124 55  392     Quakertown PA US   47:03 
14    Kathy Moore       365 55  395     Slatington PA US   47:54 
15    Katie Sommerer    429 59  414     Levittown PA US    53:20 
16    Lisa Nastasiak    428 56  415     Levittown PA US    53:25 
17    Janet Smith       305 58  418     Doylestown PA US   53:55 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Richard Kowey   187 60  54      Souderton PA US      27:01 
2     Richard Cuff    71  60  182     Rosemont PA US       32:03 
3     Joshua Peck     247 61  208     Elkins Park PA US    32:55 
4     Steven MacNeill 389 62  193     Downingtown PA US    33:19 
5     Russ Bragg      36  64  240     Warrington PA US     34:36 
6     Ray Thal        324 60  276     Mc Lean VA US        36:36 
7     Marc Orlow      427 63  319     Lafayette Hill PA US 39:28 
8     Frank Smith     304 60  417     Doylestown PA US     53:46 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Nancy Schwartz  287 62  231     Quakertown PA US     34:29 
2     Lynn Elliott    415 61  246     Levittown PA US      34:32 
3     Martha Fell     103 64  245     Furlong PA US        34:49 
4     Linda Strasburg 471 63  273     Doylestown PA US     36:34 
5     Jean Mcintyre   394 63  298     Perkiomenville PA US 37:20 
6     Nancy Ripp      397 62  322     Lafayette Hill PA US 39:32 
7     Maryellen Winn  347 64  318     Coatesville PA US    39:33 
8     Lisa VanDeusen  330 61  337     Philadelphia PA US   39:49 
9     Linda Melly     218 60  336     Norristown PA US     40:41 
10    Tricia O'Hara   240 62  357     Souderton PA US      42:08 
11    Dalessio Carole 47  62  378     Harleysville PA US   45:17 
12    Kathy Grinaway  131 61  401     Wilkes Barre PA US   48:10 
13    Elizabeth Waier 337 61  421     Norristown PA US     57:48 
14    Karen Sene      290 61  422     Norristown PA US     58:15 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Barry Hannahoe 135 67  280     Reading PA US    35:40 
2     Paul Shive     297 67  349     Audubon PA US    40:41 
3     DENIS RIDER    266 65  387     Quakertown PA US 45:58 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Linda Franklin 376 67  200     Harleysville PA US 33:25 
2     Carol Ann Gray 127 68  311     Perkasie PA US     38:36 
3     Susan Daily    544 68  413     Chalfont PA US     51:44 


Male 70-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Robert Louis 198 71  177     North Wales PA US 32:22 
2     Gary Miller  377 72  313     Ambler PA US      39:14 

Embed Code