Results For
The 4th Annual Chocolate Challenge

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Age Net (Chip) Net Pace Gun     Gun Pace City             State Division Division Divison Total Sex Place Sex Total Bib 
                                       Time                Time                                             Place                                          
===== ===================== ====== === ========== ======== ======= ======== ================ ===== ======== ======== ============= ========= ========= === 
1     Kevin Collins         M      50  0:32:23    5:48     0:32:24 5:48     Rochester        NY    M50-59   1        8             1         58        744 
2     Michael Robinson      M      40  0:33:27    5:59     0:33:27 5:59     Syracuse         NY    M40-49   1        13            2         58        696 
3     Michael McMahon       M      17  0:34:12    6:07     0:34:14 6:08     Syracuse         NY    M01-19   1        3             3         58        670 
4     Joseph McMahon        M      14  0:35:19    6:19     0:35:20 6:20     Syracuse         NY    M01-19   2        3             4         58        669 
5     Greg Potter           M      41  0:35:36    6:22     0:35:38 6:23     Syracuse         NY    M40-49   2        13            5         58        690 
6     Ivan Nowosiadlo       M      28  0:35:49    6:25     0:35:51 6:25     Webster          NY    M20-29   1        10            6         58        681 
7     Andrew Roth           M      27  0:36:55    6:36     0:36:55 6:36     Groton           NY    M20-29   2        10            7         58        700 
8     Elizabeth Riccardi    F      37  0:37:45    6:45     0:37:48 6:46     Syracuse         NY    F30-39   1        17            1         71        693 
9     Jose Lemus            M      27  0:38:15    6:51     0:38:17 6:51     Watertown        NY    M20-29   3        10            8         58        657 
10    Chris Loughlin        M      43  0:39:11    7:01     0:39:11 7:01     Cicero           NY    M40-49   3        13            9         58        662 
11    Joe Woodworth         M      43  0:39:34    7:05     0:39:34 7:05     Kirkville        NY    M40-49   4        13            10        58        737 
12    Stephen Chiarizia     M      29  0:39:36    7:05     0:39:50 7:08     West Monroe      NY    M20-29   4        10            11        58        622 
13    Russell Gentile       M      46  0:39:50    7:08     0:39:51 7:08     Syracuse         NY    M40-49   5        13            12        58        638 
14    Heather Locke-Winders F      46  0:39:54    7:08     0:39:56 7:09     Liverpool        NY    F40-49   1        20            2         71        659 
15    Gig Elliott           M      65  0:40:05    7:10     0:40:21 7:13     Auburn           NY    M60-69   1        13            13        58        632 
16    Robert Burbank        M      54  0:40:10    7:11     0:40:12 7:12     Newtown          CT    M50-59   2        8             14        58        742 
17    Stacey Stoffle        F      35  0:40:18    7:13     0:40:21 7:13     Liverpool        NY    F30-39   2        17            3         71        722 
18    Bill Winters          M      64  0:40:33    7:15     0:40:34 7:16     Clay             NY    M60-69   2        13            15        58        734 
19    Gerald McMahon        M      61  0:40:34    7:16     0:40:35 7:16     Syracuse         NY    M60-69   3        13            16        58        668 
20    John Dermott          M      45  0:40:58    7:20     0:41:01 7:20     Syracuse         NY    M40-49   6        13            17        58        629 
21    Jeff Mills            M      44  0:41:04    7:21     0:41:06 7:21     Chittenango      NY    M40-49   7        13            18        58        672 
22    Jonathan Bain         M      30  0:42:12    7:33     0:42:13 7:33     Baldwinsville    NY    M30-39   1        9             19        58        606 
23    Felipe Lemus          M      54  0:42:13    7:33     0:42:16 7:34     Watertown        NY    M50-59   3        8             20        58        656 
24    Kara Rusch            F      53  0:43:07    7:43     0:43:09 7:43     Hamilton         NY    F50-59   1        14            4         71        701 
25    Hollis Harrington     M      27  0:43:44    7:50     0:43:46 7:50     Rodman           NY    M20-29   5        10            21        58        644 
26    Bailey Riley          F      34  0:43:53    7:51     0:43:58 7:52     Homer            NY    F30-39   3        17            5         71        695 
27    Angelina Argese       F      28  0:44:07    7:54     0:44:20 7:56     Syracuse         NY    F20-29   1        14            6         71        605 
28    Jeremy Steinbacher    M      40  0:44:24    7:57     0:44:29 7:58     Cazenovia        NY    M40-49   8        13            22        58        720 
29    Woody Woodworth       M      67  0:45:08    8:05     0:45:13 8:05     Chittenango      NY    M60-69   4        13            23        58        738 
30    Steven Challis        M      62  0:45:43    8:11     0:45:45 8:11     Liverpool        NY    M60-69   5        13            24        58        620 
31    Jason Canfield        M      37  0:46:32    8:20     0:47:12 8:27     Syracuse         NY    M30-39   2        9             25        58        618 
32    Lisa Seyfried         F      44  0:46:48    8:22     0:46:53 8:23     Cortland         NY    F40-49   2        20            7         71        706 
33    Ryan Stoffle          M      36  0:46:50    8:23     0:47:08 8:26     Liverpool        NY    M30-39   3        9             26        58        721 
34    Steven Dehart         M      55  0:47:36    8:31     0:47:44 8:33     Chittenango      NY    M50-59   4        8             27        58        628 
35    Grant Briggs          M      53  0:47:43    8:32     0:47:47 8:33     Windsor          NY    M50-59   5        8             28        58        613 
36    Brian Willis          M      35  0:48:27    8:40     0:48:30 8:41     Auburn           NY    M30-39   4        9             29        58        733 
37    Alexandria Maksymiw   F      27  0:48:36    8:42     0:48:42 8:43     Syracuse         NY    F20-29   2        14            8         71        663 
38    Leo Berman            M      70  0:48:46    8:44     0:48:52 8:45     Syracuse         NY    M70+     1        2             30        58        610 
39    Willard Andres        M      47  0:48:49    8:44     0:48:58 8:46     Endicott         NY    M40-49   9        13            31        58        603 
40    Grace Andres          F      51  0:48:51    8:44     0:48:59 8:46     Endicott         NY    F50-59   2        14            9         71        602 
41    Lars Ohlsen           M      23  0:49:25    8:51     0:49:41 8:54     Erieville        NY    M20-29   6        10            32        58        683 
42    Kelly Collins         F      31  0:50:02    8:57     0:50:13 8:59     Elbridge         NY    F30-39   4        17            10        71        625 
43    Stephen Montanaro     M      55  0:50:23    9:01     0:50:23 9:01     Hagaman          NY    M50-59   6        8             33        58        743 
44    Adam Smith            M      33  0:50:26    9:01     0:50:32 9:03     Syracuse         NY    M30-39   5        9             34        58        709 
45    Dylan Meyer           M      16  0:50:44    9:05     0:50:46 9:05     Cincinnati       OH    M01-19   3        3             35        58        671 
46    Eileen Strempel       F      54  0:50:45    9:05     0:50:46 9:05     Syracuse         NY    F50-59   3        14            11        71        723 
47    Patrick Riccardi      M      70  0:50:52    9:06     0:50:56 9:07     Syracuse         NY    M70+     2        2             36        58        694 
48    McKenzie Brannon      F      23  0:50:52    9:06     0:51:01 9:08     Syracuse         NY    F20-29   3        14            12        71        612 
49    Stacy Underwood       F      33  0:51:01    9:08     0:51:16 9:10     Syracuse         NY    F30-39   5        17            13        71        729 
50    Jennifer Toti         F      44  0:51:17    9:11     0:51:20 9:11     Norwich          NY    F40-49   3        20            14        71        726 
51    Kristen Borte         F      44  0:51:24    9:12     0:59:53 10:43    La Fayette       NY    F40-49   4        20            15        71        611 
52    Colleen Clancy        F      54  0:51:28    9:13     0:51:33 9:13     East Syracuse    NY    F50-59   4        14            16        71        624 
53    Michael Dautrich      M      63  0:51:32    9:13     0:51:43 9:15     Cayuga           NY    M60-69   6        13            37        58        741 
54    Amanda Charette       F      25  0:51:33    9:13     0:51:35 9:14     Syracuse         NY    F20-29   4        14            17        71        621 
55    Melanie Szymanowski   F      38  0:51:54    9:17     0:52:01 9:19     Cicero           NY    F30-39   6        17            18        71        725 
56    Ed Silverman          M      66  0:52:19    9:22     0:52:25 9:23     Canandaigua      NY    M60-69   7        13            38        58        708 
57    Ryan Erickson         M      26  0:52:21    9:22     0:52:32 9:24     Brewerton        NY    M20-29   7        10            39        58        633 
58    Nicholas Graham       M      24  0:52:21    9:22     0:52:33 9:24     Liverpool        NY    M20-29   8        10            40        58        642 
59    Marissa Corkran       F      33  0:53:16    9:32     0:53:22 9:33     Liverpool        NY    F30-39   7        17            19        71        626 
60    Corinne Upcraft       F      40  0:53:40    9:36     0:53:55 9:39     Mexico           NY    F40-49   5        20            20        71        730 
61    Joseph Cicero         M      35  0:53:48    9:38     0:53:55 9:39     Ionia            NY    M30-39   6        9             41        58        623 
62    Paula Klaben          F      51  0:54:09    9:41     0:54:22 9:44     Ithaca           NY    F50-59   5        14            21        71        653 
63    Jiejing Qiu           F      44  0:54:22    9:44     0:54:27 9:45     Manlius          NY    F40-49   6        20            22        71        692 
64    Nick Mozzetti         M      40  0:54:30    9:45     0:54:32 9:45     North Syracuse   NY    M40-49   10       13            42        58        675 
65    Kaitlin Huemer        F      26  0:54:45    9:48     0:54:48 9:48     Oneonta          NY    F20-29   5        14            23        71        647 
66    En Liu                F      39  0:54:47    9:48     0:54:52 9:49     Liverpool        NY    F30-39   8        17            24        71        658 
67    Tara Neshevich        F      41  0:54:50    9:49     0:55:09 9:52     Clay             NY    F40-49   7        20            25        71        680 
68    Christine Mulhern     F      49  0:54:51    9:49     0:55:10 9:52     Baldwinsville    NY    F40-49   8        20            26        71        676 
69    Christopher Wallen    M      45  0:54:52    9:49     0:55:10 9:52     Baldwinsville    NY    M40-49   11       13            43        58        732 
70    Abigail Wolfgang      F      28  0:54:55    9:50     0:55:05 9:51     Albany           NY    F20-29   6        14            27        71        736 
71    Shelly Van Gorder     F      53  0:55:15    9:53     0:55:21 9:54     Cortland         NY    F50-59   6        14            28        71        731 
72    Adriana Perretta      F      22  0:55:22    9:54     0:55:32 9:56     New York Mills   NY    F20-29   7        14            29        71        686 
73    Gina Gioffre          F      25  0:55:22    9:55     0:55:37 9:57     Endicott         NY    F20-29   8        14            30        71        640 
74    Denise O'Neil         F      53  0:55:48    9:59     0:55:55 10:00    Minoa            NY    F50-59   7        14            31        71        684 
75    Patrick Becker        M      53  0:55:50    9:59     0:56:00 10:01    Oneida           NY    M50-59   7        8             44        58        608 
76    Mandy Klaben          F      24  0:56:07    10:02    0:56:19 10:05    Liverpool        NY    F20-29   9        14            32        71        652 
77    Tina Sullivan         F      56  0:56:31    10:07    0:56:46 10:09    Port Leyden      NY    F50-59   8        14            33        71        724 
78    John Smith            M      30  0:56:31    10:07    0:56:38 10:08    Liverpool        NY    M30-39   7        9             45        58        713 
79    Kip Hoag              M      47  0:57:36    10:18    0:57:43 10:20    Liverpool        NY    M40-49   12       13            46        58        740 
80    Sarah Graziosi        F      40  0:57:37    10:19    0:57:51 10:21    Elmira           NY    F40-49   9        20            34        71        643 
81    Zachary Shuler        M      21  0:57:39    10:19    0:57:41 10:19    Syracuse         NY    M20-29   9        10            47        58        707 
82    Michael Bryant        M      62  0:58:08    10:24    0:58:28 10:28    Baldwinsville    NY    M60-69   8        13            48        58        616 
83    Kyle Murphy           M      30  0:58:13    10:25    0:58:28 10:28    Auburn           NY    M30-39   8        9             49        58        677 
84    Maryann Roefaro       F      62  0:58:18    10:26    0:58:21 10:26    Camillus         NY    F60-69   1        4             35        71        697 
85    Winnie Abraham        F      36  0:58:55    10:33    0:59:12 10:36    Berkeley Heights NJ    F30-39   9        17            36        71        746 
86    Rachel Wright         F      60  0:59:35    10:40    0:59:40 10:41    Homer            NY    F60-69   2        4             37        71        739 
87    Katie McCarthy        F      43  0:59:58    10:44    1:00:11 10:46    Cicero           NY    F40-49   10       20            38        71        667 
88    Mary Sanford          F      54  1:00:00    10:44    1:00:07 10:45    Central Square   NY    F50-59   9        14            39        71        704 
89    Denise Price          F      49  1:00:27    10:49    1:00:41 10:51    Spencer          NY    F40-49   11       20            40        71        691 
90    Michael May           M      60  1:00:42    10:52    1:00:55 10:54    Tonawanda        NY    M60-69   9        13            50        58        665 
91    Erik Samchisen        M      39  1:00:44    10:52    1:00:53 10:54    Syracuse         NY    M30-39   9        9             51        58        703 
92    Janet Ohlsen          F      64  1:01:06    10:56    1:01:21 10:59    Erieville        NY    F60-69   3        4             41        71        682 
93    Eliza Samchisen       F      32  1:01:12    10:57    1:01:21 10:59    Syracuse         NY    F30-39   10       17            42        71        702 
94    Kristina Turtura      F      39  1:01:13    10:57    1:01:21 10:59    Liverpool        NY    F30-39   11       17            43        71        728 
95    Onofrio Perzia        M      62  1:01:47    11:03    1:04:00 11:27    Le Roy           NY    M60-69   10       13            52        58        688 
96    Christina Gonzalez    F      34  1:02:19    11:09    1:02:33 11:12    Jamesville       NY    F30-39   12       17            44        71        641 
97    Maria Murphy          F      32  1:02:29    11:11    1:02:45 11:14    Auburn           NY    F30-39   13       17            45        71        678 
98    Monica Bennett        F      26  1:02:31    11:11    1:02:40 11:13    Minoa            NY    F20-29   10       14            46        71        609 
99    Shelbi Montanaro      F      28  1:02:36    11:12    1:02:49 11:14    Camillus         NY    F20-29   11       14            47        71        674 
100   Marisa Ackerman       F      38  1:03:42    11:24    1:04:46 11:35    Sherrill         NY    F30-39   14       17            48        71        601 
101   Robert Campolieta     M      60  1:03:47    11:25    1:03:59 11:27    Fulton           NY    M60-69   11       13            53        58        617 
102   Courtney Krause       F      22  1:05:25    11:42    1:05:42 11:45    Bernhards Bay    NY    F20-29   12       14            49        71        654 
103   Kristen Krause        F      43  1:05:25    11:42    1:05:42 11:45    Bernhards Bay    NY    F40-49   12       20            50        71        655 
104   Michelle Rost         F      51  1:06:44    11:56    1:06:51 11:58    Bridgeport       NY    F50-59   10       14            51        71        699 
105   Stephen Mitchell      M      68  1:06:46    11:57    1:07:00 11:59    Charlotte        NC    M60-69   12       13            54        58        673 
106   Christen Trewer       F      43  1:07:28    12:04    1:07:35 12:05    Avon             NY    F40-49   13       20            52        71        727 
107   Diana Smith           F      23  1:08:55    12:20    1:09:55 12:30    Chittenango      NY    F20-29   13       14            53        71        712 
108   Zarina Smith          F      54  1:09:00    12:21    1:09:42 12:28    Syracuse         NY    F50-59   11       14            54        71        716 
109   Jason Cattadoris      M      23  1:09:11    12:23    1:09:21 12:24    New York Mills   NY    M20-29   10       10            55        58        619 
110   Carlie Perretta       F      24  1:09:16    12:23    1:09:25 12:25    New York Mills   NY    F20-29   14       14            55        71        687 
111   Victoria With         F      41  1:09:54    12:30    1:18:23 14:01    La Fayette       NY    F40-49   14       20            56        71        735 
112   Tiffany Brown         F      45  1:10:17    12:35    1:11:27 12:47    Herkimer         NY    F40-49   15       20            57        71        615 
113   Dodi Murray           F      50  1:10:18    12:35    1:11:28 12:47    New Hartford     NY    F50-59   12       14            58        71        745 
114   Autumn McCarthy       F      44  1:10:23    12:36    1:10:29 12:37    Ogdensburg       NY    F40-49   16       20            59        71        666 
115   Samantha Holmes       F      31  1:11:02    12:43    1:11:06 12:43    Liverpool        NY    F30-39   15       17            60        71        646 
116   Trudy Kiah            F      45  1:13:34    13:10    1:13:40 13:11    Ogdensburg       NY    F40-49   17       20            61        71        650 
117   James Ford            M      46  1:13:48    13:12    1:14:07 13:16    East Syracuse    NY    M40-49   13       13            56        58        636 
118   Leland Smith          M      67  1:15:41    13:32    1:15:59 13:36    Clinton          NY    M60-69   13       13            57        58        714 
119   Jennifer Stefka       F      41  1:15:54    13:35    1:16:53 13:45    New Hartford     NY    F40-49   18       20            62        71        718 
120   Elene Nemergut        F      49  1:17:29    13:52    1:17:39 13:54    Cape Vincent     NY    F40-49   19       20            63        71        679 
121   Beth Smith            F      53  1:19:11    14:10    1:19:31 14:14    Syracuse         NY    F50-59   13       14            64        71        710 
122   Summer Smith          F      17  1:19:11    14:10    1:19:31 14:14    Syracuse         NY    F01-19   1        1             65        71        715 
123   Kari Judd             F      37  1:20:05    14:20    1:21:12 14:32    Herkimer         NY    F30-39   16       17            66        71        649 
124   Melissa Barlett       F      39  1:20:17    14:22    1:21:12 14:32    Utica            NY    F30-39   17       17            67        71        607 
125   Jason Klaben          M      52  1:20:27    14:24    1:20:41 14:26    Ithaca           NY    M50-59   8        8             58        58        651 
126   Dorothy Massinger     F      70  1:23:44    14:59    1:24:44 15:10    Herkimer         NY    F70+     1        1             68        71        664 
127   Karen Piccola         F      49  1:23:50    15:00    1:24:44 15:10    Utica            NY    F40-49   20       20            69        71        689 
128   Doreen Hettich-Atkins F      58  1:24:03    15:02    1:24:16 15:05    Cortland         NY    F50-59   14       14            70        71        645 
129   Elide Darby           F      60  1:30:44    16:14    1:30:45 16:14    Syracuse         NY    F60-69   4        4             71        71        627 


F01-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Summer Smith 715 17  122     F      Syracuse NY US 1:19:31 


F20-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Angelina Argese     605 28  27      F      Syracuse NY US 44:20 
2     Alexandria Maksymiw 663 27  37      F      Syracuse NY US 48:42 
3     McKenzie Brannon    612 23  48      F      Syracuse NY US 51:01 
4     Amanda Charette     621 25  54      F      Syracuse NY US 51:35 
5     Kaitlin Huemer      647 26  65      F      Oneonta NY US  54:48 


F30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Riccardi 693 37  8       F      Syracuse NY US  37:48 
2     Stacey Stoffle     722 35  17      F      Liverpool NY US 40:21 
3     Bailey Riley       695 34  26      F      Homer NY US     43:58 
4     Kelly Collins      625 31  42      F      Elbridge NY US  50:13 
5     Stacy Underwood    729 33  49      F      Syracuse NY US  51:16 


F40-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Heather Locke-Winders 659 46  14      F      Liverpool NY US  39:56 
2     Lisa Seyfried         706 44  32      F      Cortland NY US   46:53 
3     Jennifer Toti         726 44  50      F      Norwich NY US    51:20 
4     Kristen Borte         611 44  51      F      La Fayette NY US 59:53 
5     Corinne Upcraft       730 40  60      F      Mexico NY US     53:55 


F50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kara Rusch      701 53  24      F      Hamilton NY US      43:09 
2     Grace Andres    602 51  40      F      Endicott NY US      48:59 
3     Eileen Strempel 723 54  46      F      Syracuse NY US      50:46 
4     Colleen Clancy  624 54  52      F      East Syracuse NY US 51:33 
5     Paula Klaben    653 51  62      F      Ithaca NY US        54:22 


F60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maryann Roefaro 697 62  84      F      Camillus NY US  58:21   
2     Rachel Wright   739 60  86      F      Homer NY US     59:40   
3     Janet Ohlsen    682 64  92      F      Erieville NY US 1:01:21 
4     Elide Darby     627 60  129     F      Syracuse NY US  1:30:45 


F70+
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dorothy Massinger 664 70  126     F      Herkimer NY US 1:24:44 


M01-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Michael McMahon 670 17  3       M      Syracuse NY US   34:14 
2     Joseph McMahon  669 14  4       M      Syracuse NY US   35:20 
3     Dylan Meyer     671 16  45      M      Cincinnati OH US 50:46 


M20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ivan Nowosiadlo   681 28  6       M      Webster NY US     35:51 
2     Andrew Roth       700 27  7       M      Groton NY US      36:55 
3     Jose Lemus        657 27  9       M      Watertown NY US   38:17 
4     Stephen Chiarizia 622 29  12      M      West Monroe NY US 39:50 
5     Hollis Harrington 644 27  25      M      Rodman NY US      43:46 


M30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jonathan Bain  606 30  22      M      Baldwinsville NY US 42:13 
2     Jason Canfield 618 37  31      M      Syracuse NY US      47:12 
3     Ryan Stoffle   721 36  33      M      Liverpool NY US     47:08 
4     Brian Willis   733 35  36      M      Auburn NY US        48:30 
5     Adam Smith     709 33  44      M      Syracuse NY US      50:32 


M40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Michael Robinson 696 40  2       M      Syracuse NY US  33:27 
2     Greg Potter      690 41  5       M      Syracuse NY US  35:38 
3     Chris Loughlin   662 43  10      M      Cicero NY US    39:11 
4     Joe Woodworth    737 43  11      M      Kirkville NY US 39:34 
5     Russell Gentile  638 46  13      M      Syracuse NY US  39:51 


M50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kevin Collins  744 50  1       M      Rochester NY US   32:24 
2     Robert Burbank 742 54  16      M      Newtown CT US     40:12 
3     Felipe Lemus   656 54  23      M      Watertown NY US   42:16 
4     Steven Dehart  628 55  34      M      Chittenango NY US 47:44 
5     Grant Briggs   613 53  35      M      Windsor NY US     47:47 


M60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Gig Elliott     632 65  15      M      Auburn NY US      40:21 
2     Bill Winters    734 64  18      M      Clay NY US        40:34 
3     Gerald McMahon  668 61  19      M      Syracuse NY US    40:35 
4     Woody Woodworth 738 67  29      M      Chittenango NY US 45:13 
5     Steven Challis  620 62  30      M      Liverpool NY US   45:45 


M70+
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Leo Berman       610 70  38      M      Syracuse NY US 48:52 
2     Patrick Riccardi 694 70  47      M      Syracuse NY US 50:56 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.