Results For
The 4th Annual Chocolate Challenge

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City               State Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                   Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ================== ===== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     819 Alex Pearson             M      Hummelstown        PA    0:16:01.83 5:10  37  82.6       1        M Overall    
2     643 Matt Lee                 M      Jacksonville       FL    0:18:45.56 6:02  48  76.7       2        M Overall    
3     526 Logan Bolton             M      Baldwinsville      NY    0:19:17.48 6:13  14  70.2       3        M Overall    
4     548 Mackenzie Cook           F      Madbury            NH    0:19:21.33 6:14  15  80.0       1        F Overall    
5     618 William Hopkins          M      Henrico            VA    0:19:28.24 6:16  28  66.0       1        M 25-29      
6     821 Sean McGregor            M      Pulaski            NY    0:19:38.34 6:19  18  65.4       1        M 15-19      
7     509 Rhett Andrews            M      North Syracuse     NY    0:19:43.68 6:21  13  70.3       1        M 1-14       
8     637 Rachael Ladd             F      East Syracuse      NY    0:19:57.87 6:26  17  75.0       2        F Overall    
9     641 Alex Lee                 M      Jacksonville       FL    0:20:12.07 6:30  16  64.9       2        M 15-19      
10    660 Daniel Martin            M      Fayetteville       NY    0:20:15.84 6:31  39  66.3       1        M 35-39      
11    789 Shawn Wolfgang           M      Albany             NY    0:20:16.85 6:32  37  65.3       2        M 35-39      
12    515 Kamryn Barton            F      Baldwinsville      NY    0:20:19.17 6:32  14  77.5       3        F Overall    
13    645 Jessica Leonard          F      OSWEGO             NY    0:21:07.09 6:48  39  71.3       1        F 35-39      
14    742 Timothy Siau             M      Manlius            NY    0:21:07.69 6:48  21  60.8       1        M 20-24      
15    644 Jose Lemus               M      Watertown          NY    0:21:30.30 6:55  28  59.8       2        M 25-29      
16    772 Gabrielle waite          F      Pulaski            NY    0:22:01.05 7:05  16  69.1       1        F 15-19      
17    820 Héctor Contreras        M      College Station    TX    0:22:07.04 7:07  38  60.3       3        M 35-39      
18    633 Chad Knutti              M      Phoenix            NY    0:22:09.60 7:08  41  61.5       1        M 40-44      
19    665 Amanda Mazza             F      New Hartford       NY    0:22:21.91 7:12  37  66.8       2        F 35-39      
20    549 Madelyn Cook             F      Madbury            NH    0:22:31.87 7:15  13  71.3       1        F 1-14       
21    616 O. Holst                 M      Baldwinsville      NY    0:22:33.73 7:16  11  65.4       2        M 1-14       
22    696 Sadie Novak              F      Syracuse           NY    0:22:34.80 7:16  25  65.2       1        F 25-29      
23    715 Joan Rappaport           F      Manlius            NY    0:22:37.06 7:17  59  80.8       1        F 55-59      
24    802 Robert Lyng              M      Pulaski            NY    0:22:47.70 7:20  44  61.2       2        M 40-44      
25    801 Madelyn Lyng             F      Pulaski            NY    0:22:48.11 7:20  13  70.5       2        F 1-14       
26    813 Grace Carguello          F      Pulaski            NY    0:22:48.30 7:20  13  70.5       3        F 1-14       
27    589 Brad Gimmelz89@yahoo.com M      Liverpool          NY    0:22:52.31 7:22  30  56.2       1        M 30-34      
28    679 Adrianna Mitchell        F      San Antonio        TX    0:23:03.51 7:25  46  68.6       1        F 45-49      
29    751 Randy Sokolowski         M      Liverpool          NY    0:23:08.99 7:27  49  62.6       1        M 45-49      
30    697 Matthew OBrien           M      North syracuse     NY    0:23:15.31 7:29  39  57.8       4        M 35-39      
31    898 KAITLYN WAHILA           F      FREEVILLE          NY    0:23:17.55 7:30  39  64.6       3        F 35-39      
32    629 Brandon Johnson          M      Wampsville         NY    0:23:29.32 7:34  23  54.7       2        M 20-24      
33    808 David Pugh               M      Chittenango        NY    0:23:40.09 7:37  22  54.3       3        M 20-24      
34    624 Camryn Jacob             F      North Syracuse     NY    0:23:42.45 7:38  16  64.2       2        F 15-19      
35    583 Brentin Foster           M      Whitesboro         NY    0:23:42.72 7:38  13  58.5       3        M 1-14       
36    569 Kendall Dye              F      Pulaski            NY    0:23:54.33 7:42  13  67.2       4        F 1-14       
37    578 JAMIE FINNEGAN           F      Liverpool          NY    0:23:59.13 7:43  33  61.6       1        F 30-34      
38    523 Joe Bleskoski            M      Syracuse           NY    0:24:00.94 7:44  26  53.5       3        M 25-29      
39    544 Kylie Chichura           F      Syracuse           NY    0:24:07.00 7:46  25  61.1       2        F 25-29      
40    762 Ellie Thornton           F      Syracuse           NY    0:24:23.68 7:51  16  62.4       3        F 15-19      
41    701 Joseph Parfitt           M      Baldwinsville      NY    0:24:24.12 7:51  46  58.0       2        M 45-49      
42    575 Stephen Ensby            M      Phoenix            NY    0:24:39.81 7:56  58  63.3       1        M 55-59      
43    537 Ashley Carter            F      Syracuse           NY    0:24:47.25 7:59  17  60.4       4        F 15-19      
44    570 Kylie Dye                F      Pulaski            NY    0:25:01.33 8:03  13  64.2       5        F 1-14       
45    625 Michael Jacob            M      North Syracuse     NY    0:25:04.05 8:04  47  56.9       3        M 45-49      
46    623 Julianna Isgar           F      Pulaski            NY    0:25:04.25 8:04  39  60.0       4        F 35-39      
47    520 Fas Bestul               F      Camillus           NY    0:25:11.52 8:07  22  58.5       1        F 20-24      
48    543 Krista Chekansky         F      Auburn             NY    0:25:19.98 8:09  38  59.1       5        F 35-39      
49    807 Stephany Collins         F      WEEDSPORT          NY    0:25:24.11 8:11  53  67.1       1        F 50-54      
50    559 Paul Darby               M      Liverpool          NY    0:25:24.12 8:11  38  52.5       5        M 35-39      
51    796 GREGORY YORTON           M      Rome               NY    0:25:26.73 8:11  32  50.6       2        M 30-34      
52    591 Steven Glowacki          M      Brewerton          NY    0:25:39.81 8:16  64  64.0       1        M 60-64      
53    826 Robert Welch             M      Liverpool          NY    0:25:42.41 8:16  22  50.0       4        M 20-24      
54    788 Peter Wolfgang           M      Albany             NY    0:25:43.07 8:17  31  50.0       3        M 30-34      
55    761 Denise Thompson          F      Utica              NY    0:25:47.51 8:18  49  63.3       2        F 45-49      
56    689 Missie Nabinger          F      Pulaski            NY    0:25:50.74 8:19  45  60.7       3        F 45-49      
57    506 Brandi Andrews           F      North Syracuse     NY    0:25:54.67 8:20  42  59.1       1        F 40-44      
58    657 David Markowski          M      Syracuse           NY    0:26:00.72 8:22  46  54.4       4        M 45-49      
59    792 Daunte Wright            M      Liverpool          NY    0:26:03.93 8:23  17  49.7       3        M 15-19      
60    793 Stephanie Wright         F      Liverpool          NY    0:26:04.43 8:24  42  58.7       2        F 40-44      
61    716 Daniel Reid              M      West Monroe        NY    0:26:07.72 8:25  56  58.7       2        M 55-59      
62    648 Kimberly Liddycoat       F      Chittenango        NY    0:26:09.73 8:25  41  58.2       3        F 40-44      
63    736 Nathan Shannon           M      La Fargeville      NY    0:26:15.51 8:27  25  48.9       4        M 25-29      
64    556 Michael Culkin           M      Chittenango        NY    0:26:19.87 8:29  22  48.8       5        M 20-24      
65    585 Stephen Foster           M      Whitesboro         NY    0:26:25.89 8:30  42  52.0       3        M 40-44      
66    584 J. Foster                M      Whitesboro         NY    0:26:25.99 8:30  10  58.1       4        M 1-14       
67    565 Jackie Dorsey            F      Fairport           NY    0:26:26.78 8:31  61  70.8       1        F 60-64      
68    555 Kevin Culkin             M      Chittenango        NY    0:26:32.16 8:32  54  56.8       1        M 50-54      
69    811 Lilly Pratt              F      Pulaski            NY    0:26:33.56 8:33  13  60.5       6        F 1-14       
70    730 Ryan Sainsbury           M      Syracuse           NY    0:26:47.78 8:37  14  50.6       5        M 1-14       
71    729 Katelyn Sainsbury        F      Syracuse           NY    0:26:59.98 8:41  16  56.4       5        F 15-19      
72    690 Jennifer Nat             F      Auburn             NY    0:27:06.44 8:44  34  54.6       2        F 30-34      
73    735 Joshua Shannon           M      La Fargeville      NY    0:27:08.85 8:44  26  47.3       5        M 25-29      
74    635 Susan Kolceski           F      Liverpool          NY    0:27:09.92 8:45  47  58.8       4        F 45-49      
75    787 Kevin Wolfgang           M      Rensselaer         NY    0:27:14.89 8:46  27  47.2       6        M 25-29      
76    692 T. Neave                 M      Liverpool          NY    0:27:15.78 8:47  10  56.4       6        M 1-14       
77    754 Morgan Steere            F      Liverpool          NY    0:27:16.78 8:47  23  54.0       2        F 20-24      
78    794 Jim Wrobel               M      Tewksbury          MA    0:27:23.73 8:49  44  50.9       4        M 40-44      
79    656 Deklan Maloof            M      Liverpool          NY    0:27:25.47 8:50  21  46.9       6        M 20-24      
80    814 Melina Armbrust          F      Syracuse           NY    0:27:26.78 8:50  40  55.1       4        F 40-44      
81    658 A. Martin                M      Fayetteville       NY    0:27:27.10 8:50  7   65.9       7        M 1-14       
82    617 Zachary Holt             M      Manlius            NY    0:27:33.04 8:52  29  46.6       7        M 25-29      
83    668 Dennis McKillop          M      Fayetteville       NY    0:27:33.15 8:52  70  63.3       1        M 70-74      
84    803 Michael Seliger          M      Cicero             NY    0:27:39.96 8:54  57  55.9       3        M 55-59      
85    688 Karlee Nabinger          F      Pulaski            NY    0:27:41.30 8:55  15  55.9       6        F 15-19      
86    731 Barbara Sauer            F      Buffalo            NY    0:27:43.51 8:55  74  80.4       1        F 70-74      
87    630 Bridget Kennedy          F      Baldwinsville      NY    0:27:48.19 8:57  51  59.9       2        F 50-54      
88    508 Lesley Andrews           F      Jamesville         NY    0:27:50.76 8:58  40  54.3       5        F 40-44      
89    507 Gary Andrews             M      Jamesville         NY    0:27:51.17 8:58  40  48.6       5        M 40-44      
90    613 Stephanie Herold         F      Delmar             NY    0:27:53.13 8:59  31  52.8       3        F 30-34      
91    746 Cindy Smith              F      Camillus           NY    0:28:02.90 9:02  56  62.9       2        F 55-59      
92    546 Greg Cleghorn            M      Jamesville         NY    0:28:06.19 9:03  32  45.8       4        M 30-34      
93    606 Kelly Hansen             F      Constantia         NY    0:28:12.65 9:05  45  55.6       5        F 45-49      
94    759 Christopher Thomas       M      Staatsburg         NY    0:28:14.78 9:05  62  57.2       2        M 60-64      
95    545 Athena Cleghorn          F      Jamesville         NY    0:28:23.00 9:08  34  52.1       4        F 30-34      
96    535 Ryan Cameron             M      Manlius            NY    0:28:23.22 9:08  42  48.4       6        M 40-44      
97    667 Camryn McGrath           F      Pulaski            NY    0:28:23.46 9:08  13  56.6       7        F 1-14       
98    534 K. Cameron               M      Manlius            NY    0:28:24.82 9:09  7   63.7       8        M 1-14       
99    511 C. Auerbach              M      Marcellus          NY    0:28:25.36 9:09  11  52.0       9        M 1-14       
100   812 Wendy Carguello          F      Pulaski            NY    0:28:26.76 9:09  50  57.9       3        F 50-54      
101   822 A. Weeks                 F      New Hartford       NY    0:28:32.71 9:11  9   62.1       8        F 1-14       
102   593 Bryan Gorges             M      Groton             NY    0:28:33.59 9:12  37  46.3       6        M 35-39      
103   774 A. Weeks                 F      New Hartford       NY    0:28:35.14 9:12  10  60.3       9        F 1-14       
104   677 Jason Misco              M      Syracuse           NY    0:28:37.42 9:13  44  48.7       7        M 40-44      
105   586 yvonne friscia           F      Central Square     NY    0:28:38.28 9:13  54  60.2       4        F 50-54      
106   659 A. Martin                M      Fayetteville       NY    0:28:39.30 9:13  8   59.3       10       M 1-14       
107   649 Frederick Lont           M      Camillus           NY    0:28:57.60 9:19  76  65.9       1        M 75-79      
108   804 Justin Hardie            M      Syracuse           NY    0:29:04.02 9:21  41  46.9       8        M 40-44      
109   717 Amanda Reppi             F      Cicero             NY    0:29:15.66 9:25  39  51.4       6        F 35-39      
110   691 Mandi Neave              F      Liverpool          NY    0:29:18.19 9:26  39  51.4       7        F 35-39      
111   764 Cheryl Townsend          F      Clayville          NY    0:29:27.59 9:29  55  59.2       3        F 55-59      
112   622 Stephanie Hutchings      F      Auburn             NY    0:29:31.71 9:30  27  49.9       3        F 25-29      
113   553 Ashley Crumb             F      Syracuse           NY    0:29:40.24 9:33  39  50.7       8        F 35-39      
114   681 Anonymous Participant    M                               0:30:00.60 9:40  48  47.9       5        M 45-49      
115   682 Ann More                 F      Buffalo            NY    0:30:10.25 9:43  60  61.3       2        F 60-64      
116   784 John Wolfgang            M      Baldwinsville      NY    0:30:11.11 9:43  39  44.5       7        M 35-39      
117   718 Carol Robinson           F      Syracuse           NY    0:30:16.26 9:45  65  65.1       1        F 65-69      
118   738 Jennifer Sherbourne      F      Cicero             NY    0:30:26.89 9:48  41  50.0       6        F 40-44      
119   664 Olivia Maturo            F      Liverpool          NY    0:30:27.85 9:48  17  49.1       7        F 15-19      
120   776 James Welch              M      Liverpool          NY    0:30:27.88 9:48  17  42.5       4        M 15-19      
121   768 Corinne Upcraft          F      Mexico             NY    0:30:28.25 9:48  41  49.9       7        F 40-44      
122   639 Julianna Lake            F      Lyons              NY    0:30:28.50 9:49  42  50.3       8        F 40-44      
123   704 Brian Perkins            M      Andover            NY    0:30:30.56 9:49  41  44.7       9        M 40-44      
124   552 William Cristman         M      Little Falls       NY    0:30:32.40 9:50  50  47.9       2        M 50-54      
125   714 Kelly Porter             F      Syracuse           NY    0:30:36.43 9:51  44  50.8       9        F 40-44      
126   551 Donna Coyne              F      Baldwinsville      NY    0:31:10.49 10:02 60  59.3       3        F 60-64      
127   795 Patrick Wrobel           M      Seneca Falls       NY    0:31:16.74 10:04 70  55.7       2        M 70-74      
128   766 Vanessa Trumble          F      Pulaski            NY    0:31:25.57 10:07 14  50.1       10       F 1-14       
129   724 Cathy Rudick             F      Auburn             NY    0:31:28.59 10:08 64  61.8       4        F 60-64      
130   728 Claire Sainsbury         F      Syracuse           NY    0:31:31.60 10:09 14  50.0       11       F 1-14       
131   581 Howie Flett              M      Syracuse           NY    0:31:37.63 10:11 65  52.4       1        M 65-69      
132   790 Zach Wolfgang            M      Rensselaer         NY    0:31:52.76 10:16 31  40.4       5        M 30-34      
133   828 Unknown Partic. 828      M                               0:32:02.86 10:19                4        F 55-59      
134   816 Jeffrey Tafel            M      North Syracuse     NY    0:32:07.34 10:20 45  43.7       6        M 45-49      
135   605 Jade Hansen              F      Constantia         NY    0:32:11.83 10:22 15  48.1       8        F 15-19      
136   611 Michael Hartnett         M      New Hartford       NY    0:32:18.01 10:24 57  47.9       4        M 55-59      
137   744 Laney Sipley             F      Syracuse           NY    0:32:18.27 10:24 15  47.9       9        F 15-19      
138   533 Nick Calaprico           M      Liverpool          NY    0:32:18.48 10:24 26  39.8       8        M 25-29      
139   769 Liliana Vargas           F      New Hartford       NY    0:32:20.96 10:25 53  52.7       5        F 50-54      
140   709 Josh Pickreign           M      Lyons              NY    0:32:21.22 10:25 40  41.8       10       M 40-44      
141   680 Jessica Morales          F      New Hartford       NY    0:32:21.25 10:25 29  45.5       4        F 25-29      
142   661 Chris Mathews            M      Buffalo            NY    0:32:35.96 10:30 49  44.5       7        M 45-49      
143   743 Terri Sica               F      Buffalo            NY    0:32:47.27 10:33 53  52.0       6        F 50-54      
144   564 Taylir Doig              F      Durhamville        NY    0:32:47.50 10:33 19  44.9       10       F 15-19      
145   720 Austin Rood              M      Durhamville        NY    0:32:47.98 10:33 19  39.2       5        M 15-19      
146   694 Marie Nellenback         F      Auburn             NY    0:32:53.80 10:35 58  54.9       5        F 55-59      
147   703 Amy Pedlow               F      Albany             NY    0:32:57.02 10:36 32  44.8       5        F 30-34      
148   747 Diana Smith              F      Chittenango        NY    0:33:00.10 10:37 24  44.6       3        F 20-24      
149   558 James Daley              M      Bridgeport         NY    0:33:08.29 10:40 55  45.9       5        M 55-59      
150   642 Chrissy Lee              F      Brewerton          NY    0:33:08.49 10:40 43  46.6       10       F 40-44      
151   824 Emily Barnes             F      Hamilton           NY    0:33:19.36 10:44 33  44.3       6        F 30-34      
152   825 Hannah Matteson          F      Madison            NY    0:33:20.56 10:44 35  44.5       9        F 35-39      
153   512 Michelle Auerbach        F      Marcellus          NY    0:33:23.99 10:45 40  45.3       11       F 40-44      
154   753 Katie Spillett           F      Oswego             NY    0:33:24.41 10:45 35  44.4       10       F 35-39      
155   711 Renee Pierce             F      Nedrow             NY    0:33:33.58 10:48 48  48.1       6        F 45-49      
156   597 Lisa Green               F      Auburn             NY    0:33:34.89 10:49 59  54.4       6        F 55-59      
157   588 Shelley Garofalo-Sahm    F      Central Square     NY    0:33:38.98 10:50 49  48.5       7        F 45-49      
158   749 Leslie Smith             F      Manlius            NY    0:33:42.33 10:51 60  54.9       5        F 60-64      
159   621 Brenda Hutchings         F      Auburn             NY    0:34:07.94 10:59 50  48.3       7        F 50-54      
160   504 Mikayla Allen            F      Oswego             NY    0:34:13.98 11:01 26  43.0       5        F 25-29      
161   765 Heather Trumble          F      Pulaski            NY    0:34:22.54 11:04 39  43.8       11       F 35-39      
162   636 Natalie Kovacs           F      Liverpool          NY    0:34:24.35 11:04 31  42.8       7        F 30-34      
163   710 Mariah Pierce            F      Syracuse           NY    0:34:34.64 11:08 27  42.6       6        F 25-29      
164   779 Michelle Williams        F      Baldwinsville      NY    0:34:44.31 11:11 37  43.0       12       F 35-39      
165   503 William Akin             M      Liverpool          NY    0:34:44.66 11:11 33  37.2       6        M 30-34      
166   607 K. Hansen                F      Chittenango        NY    0:34:58.11 11:15 8   52.3       12       F 1-14       
167   608 Mike Hansen              M      Chittenango        NY    0:34:58.78 11:16 35  37.3       8        M 35-39      
168   517 Doreen Bednarski         F      Baldwinsville      NY    0:35:00.55 11:16 69  59.3       2        F 65-69      
169   610 Karissa Hart             F      Homer              NY    0:35:01.45 11:16 28  42.1       7        F 25-29      
170   756 Nicole Stott             F      Camillus           NY    0:35:02.65 11:17 28  42.0       8        F 25-29      
171   726 JP Sabourin              M      Baldwinsville      NY    0:35:10.13 11:19 52  42.2       3        M 50-54      
172   671 Tiffany Medina           F      Phoenix            NY    0:35:11.50 11:20 34  42.1       8        F 30-34      
173   561 Dorothy Dermott          F      Syracuse           NY    0:35:17.47 11:22 35  42.0       13       F 35-39      
174   678 Zoe Misiewicz            F      Baldwinsville      NY    0:35:18.88 11:22 36  42.1       14       F 35-39      
175   554 Katie Culkin             F      Chittenango        NY    0:35:19.22 11:22 23  41.7       4        F 20-24      
176   733 Judy Seliger             F      Cicero             NY    0:35:19.97 11:22 52  47.7       8        F 50-54      
177   590 Mary Gleason             F      Cicero             NY    0:35:20.95 11:23 58  51.1       7        F 55-59      
178   529 Lacey Brannock           F      Oswego             NY    0:35:21.16 11:23 37  42.2       15       F 35-39      
179   752 Lisa Spadafore           F      Liverpool          NY    0:35:24.94 11:24 34  41.8       9        F 30-34      
180   775 Unknown Partic. 775      M                               0:35:27.07 11:25                1        No Age Given 
181   574 Jennifer Eddy            F      Canastota          NY    0:35:30.37 11:26 41  42.9       12       F 40-44      
182   725 Jean Sabourin            F      Baldwinsville      NY    0:35:43.77 11:30 55  48.8       8        F 55-59      
183   615 Sharon Holliday          F      Liverpool          NY    0:35:59.15 11:35 66  55.4       3        F 65-69      
184   805 Sue Rio                  F      Central Square     NY    0:35:59.65 11:35 57  49.6       9        F 55-59      
185   501 Rachel Acker             F      Fulton             NY    0:36:08.47 11:38 13  44.5       13       F 1-14       
186   527 Sandy Bowman             F      Oswego             NY    0:36:10.22 11:39 59  50.5       10       F 55-59      
187   739 Michael Sherbourne       M      Cicero             NY    0:36:20.35 11:42 42  37.8       11       M 40-44      
188   655 Bob Maloof               M      Liverpool          NY    0:36:20.88 11:42 51  40.5       4        M 50-54      
189   662 Megan Mathews            F      Camillus           NY    0:36:37.50 11:47 16  41.5       11       F 15-19      
190   540 Carlos Castaneda         M      Syracuse           NY    0:36:39.94 11:48 42  37.5       12       M 40-44      
191   541 L. Castaneda             M      Syracuse           NY    0:36:40.91 11:48 6   53.1       11       M 1-14       
192   650 Melissa Losurdo          F      Liverpool          NY    0:36:47.45 11:51 44  42.3       13       F 40-44      
193   777 Karen Welch              F      Liverpool          NY    0:36:50.15 11:51 51  45.2       9        F 50-54      
194   782 Alice Wilson             F      Camden             NY    0:37:05.53 11:56 56  47.5       11       F 55-59      
195   683 Becky Murphy             F      Cicero             NY    0:37:08.36 11:57 41  41.0       14       F 40-44      
196   798 Jill Znaczko             F      Liverpool          NY    0:37:08.42 11:57 41  41.0       15       F 40-44      
197   706 Johnathan Perrotta       M      Utica              NY    0:37:26.45 12:03 24  34.3       7        M 20-24      
198   531 Michelle Buonocore       F      Clay               NY    0:37:42.93 12:08 50  43.7       10       F 50-54      
199   519 Shannon Bell             F      Bernhards Bay      NY    0:37:51.37 12:11 50  43.5       11       F 50-54      
200   502 Laura Akin               F      Charleston         SC    0:37:52.63 12:11 29  38.9       9        F 25-29      
201   763 McKenzie Tine            F      Syracuse           NY    0:38:10.32 12:17 27  38.6       10       F 25-29      
202   815 Michelle Coyne           F      Liverpool          NY    0:38:13.70 12:18 53  44.6       12       F 50-54      
203   693 Indy Neidhart            F      Waterville         NY    0:38:19.57 12:20 22  38.4       5        F 20-24      
204   567 Sheila Dudash Callahan   F      Philadelphia       NY    0:38:23.46 12:21 54  44.9       13       F 50-54      
205   620 Michelle Humphrey        F      Clay               NY    0:38:31.49 12:24 47  41.4       8        F 45-49      
206   823 Lisa Vrabel              F      Syracuse           NY    0:38:39.74 12:27 49  42.2       9        F 45-49      
207   827 Unknown Partic. 827      M                               0:38:42.39 12:28                6        M 55-59      
208   653 Bill MacNamara           M      Avoca              NY    0:38:50.31 12:30 59  40.5       7        M 55-59      
209   594 Mary Gould Hayes         F      Middletown         NY    0:38:52.12 12:31 62  48.8       6        F 60-64      
210   542 Beverley Chapman         F      Syracuse           NY    0:39:04.97 12:35 67  51.7       4        F 65-69      
211   609 Kelsey Harroun           F      Liverpool          NY    0:39:07.59 12:36 29  37.7       11       F 25-29      
212   666 Candy McArdell           F      Baldwinsville      NY    0:39:35.18 12:44 61  47.3       7        F 60-64      
213   791 Aaron Wright             M      Syracuse           NY    0:39:36.42 12:45 58  39.4       8        M 55-59      
214   785 John Wolfgang            M      Phoenix            NY    0:39:56.91 12:51 69  43.1       2        M 65-69      
215   699 Z. OBrien                F      North syracuse     NY    0:40:19.52 12:59 9   44.0       14       F 1-14       
216   698 Patrick OBrien           M      North syracuse     NY    0:40:19.68 12:59 63  40.4       3        M 60-64      
217   676 Erin Milligan            F      Thornton           CO    0:40:33.40 13:03 31  36.3       10       F 30-34      
218   663 Kamie Mathewson          F      Cortland           NY    0:40:35.81 13:04 18  36.5       12       F 15-19      
219   600 MARGARET HAMMOND         F      Camden             NY    0:40:45.59 13:07 34  36.3       11       F 30-34      
220   582 Laura Fontana            F      Rome               NY    0:40:45.72 13:07 29  36.1       12       F 25-29      
221   530 Amanda Bullard           F      Liverpoolliverpool NY    0:40:54.85 13:10 23  36.0       6        F 20-24      
222   614 Carol Hill               F      Syracuse           NY    0:40:54.95 13:10 46  38.7       10       F 45-49      
223   505 Maria Americo            F      Newark             NJ    0:41:04.19 13:13 32  35.9       12       F 30-34      
224   628 Louis Jandris            M      Pompey             NY    0:41:06.74 13:14 64  40.0       4        M 60-64      
225   536 Joey Campbell            M      Rome               NY    0:41:39.15 13:24 25  30.9       9        M 25-29      
226   592 Julianna Godici          F      Brewerton          NY    0:41:45.67 13:26 24  35.3       7        F 20-24      
227   708 Laura Perwitz            F      Fulton             NY    0:41:49.56 13:28 27  35.2       13       F 25-29      
228   707 Karen Perwitz            F      Fulton             NY    0:41:55.64 13:30 53  40.7       14       F 50-54      
229   817 Samantha Stevens         F      Canastota          NY    0:41:57.26 13:30 34  35.3       13       F 30-34      
230   571 Amy Dziok                F      Tully              NY    0:42:02.42 13:32 14  37.5       15       F 1-14       
231   579 Tammy Fioramonti         F      Hastings           NY    0:42:37.22 13:43 52  39.5       15       F 50-54      
232   686 katie Musci              F      Cortland           NY    0:42:59.71 13:50 24  34.3       8        F 20-24      
233   687 Shelley Musci            F      Cortland           NY    0:43:00.50 13:51 49  37.9       11       F 45-49      
234   809 Deborah Walton           F      West Monroe        NY    0:43:02.90 13:51 51  38.7       16       F 50-54      
235   758 Anonymous Participant    F                               0:43:05.07 13:52 22  34.2       9        F 20-24      
236   587 Jennifer Furchak         F      Cicero             NY    0:43:21.37 13:57 24  34.0       10       F 20-24      
237   773 Lisa Ware                F      Cicero             NY    0:43:22.60 13:58 56  40.7       12       F 55-59      
238   538 Kelly Carter             F      Syracuse           NY    0:43:38.92 14:03 48  37.0       12       F 45-49      
239   563 Matthew Dion             M      Phoenix            NY    0:43:44.45 14:05 52  34.0       5        M 50-54      
240   619 Rosemarie Hudson         F      Liverpool          NY    0:43:53.00 14:07 63  43.8       8        F 60-64      
241   786 Josh Wolfgang            M      Ravena             NY    0:43:56.58 14:09 33  29.4       7        M 30-34      
242   602 Cindy Hans               F      East Syracuse      NY    0:44:03.70 14:11 59  41.5       13       F 55-59      
243   695 Anna Nolan               F      Syracuse           NY    0:44:04.21 14:11 57  40.5       14       F 55-59      
244   721 G. Rossi                 M      Manlius            NY    0:44:14.14 14:14 6   44.0       12       M 1-14       
245   797 Abbie Zapp               F      Hudson Falls       NY    0:44:25.82 14:18 28  33.2       14       F 25-29      
246   654 PENNY MACNAMARA          F      Avoca              NY    0:44:30.75 14:20 57  40.1       15       F 55-59      
247   700 Elizabeth Palumbo        F      Liverpool          NY    0:44:35.67 14:21 54  38.6       17       F 50-54      
248   547 Nancy Conley             F      Roswell            GA    0:44:35.97 14:21 54  38.6       18       F 50-54      
249   516 Francine Bassett         F      Liverpool          NY    0:44:37.87 14:22 54  38.6       19       F 50-54      
250   626 Barbara Janaskie         F      Clay               NY    0:44:42.26 14:23 55  39.0       16       F 55-59      
251   757 Jessica Strong           F      Weedsport          NY    0:44:43.11 14:24 46  35.4       13       F 45-49      
252   598 Chloe Greene             F      De Ruyter          NY    0:45:01.66 14:30 15  34.4       13       F 15-19      
253   599 Joseph Greene            M      Syracuse           NY    0:45:02.03 14:30 49  32.2       8        M 45-49      
254   522 Nancy Blackburn          F      Brewerton          NY    0:45:10.61 14:32 61  41.4       9        F 60-64      
255   770 Ayla VonDauber           F      FRANKFORT          NY    0:45:28.78 14:38 13  35.3       16       F 1-14       
256   771 Luci Vondauber           F      Frankfort          NY    0:45:28.88 14:38 54  37.9       20       F 50-54      
257   722 G. Rossi                 F      Manlius            NY    0:45:38.37 14:41 4              17       F 1-14       
258   723 Nathan Rossi             M      Manlius            NY    0:45:38.75 14:42 39  29.4       9        M 35-39      
259   806 Jeremy Montague          M      Syracuse           NY    0:45:39.58 14:42 72  39.2       3        M 70-74      
260   596 Jill Gravante            F      Liverpool          NY    0:46:16.03 14:54 47  34.5       14       F 45-49      
261   651 Ashley Lyon              F      Liverpool          NY    0:46:22.50 14:56 38  32.3       16       F 35-39      
262   568 Bill DUNHAM              M      Vernon             NY    0:47:50.00 15:24 67  35.3       3        M 65-69      
263   604 E. Hansen                F      Chittenango        NY    0:48:15.13 15:32 10  35.7       18       F 1-14       
264   603 Ashley Hansen            F      Chittenango        NY    0:48:15.33 15:32 34  30.7       14       F 30-34      
265   539 Derek Case               M      Syracuse           NY    0:49:55.46 16:04 27  25.7       10       M 25-29      
266   745 Allison Smith            F      Liverpool          NY    0:52:36.21 16:56 30  28.0       15       F 30-34      
267   783 Anne Wolfgang            F      Albany             NY    0:54:18.55 17:29 60  34.1       10       F 60-64      
268   572 G. Dziok                 F      Tully              NY    0:54:28.13 17:32 11  30.8       19       F 1-14       
269   573 Lisa Dziok               F      Tully              NY    0:54:29.39 17:32 44  28.5       16       F 40-44      
270   513 Kevin Barber             M      Liverpool          NY    0:54:54.51 17:40 45  25.6       9        M 45-49      
271   601 Ronald Hanley            M      Liverpool          NY    0:54:57.78 17:41 64  29.9       5        M 60-64      
272   514 M. Barber                F      Liverpool          NY    0:55:00.91 17:42 9   32.2       20       F 1-14       
273   800 Lindsey Ryder            F      Pennellville       NY    0:55:10.61 17:46 32  26.7       16       F 30-34      
274   557 Brielle Dailey           F      Pennellville       NY    0:55:19.11 17:48 33  26.7       17       F 30-34      
275   89  John Smith               M      Liverpool          NY    0:55:39.70 17:55 31  23.1       8        M 30-34      
276   713 M. Pietromonaco          M      Canajoharie        NY    0:55:44.49 17:56 5   38.0       13       M 1-14       
277   712 Laura Pietromonaco       F      Canajoharie        NY    0:55:45.92 17:57 35  26.6       17       F 35-39      
278   674 Alyssa Militello         F      Syracuse           NY    0:56:48.60 18:17 25  25.9       15       F 25-29      
279   810 Mason O’Kiernan        M      Syracuse           NY    0:56:49.63 18:17 36  23.1       10       M 35-39      
280   562 C. DeRochie-Carpenter    F      East Syracuse      NY    0:57:13.77 18:25 10  30.1       21       F 1-14       
281   521 Jamie Biviano            F      East Syracuse      NY    0:58:18.65 18:46 33  25.3       18       F 30-34      
282   732 Meghan Scott             F      Liverpool          NY    0:58:33.92 18:51 38  25.6       18       F 35-39      
283   727 J. Sacks                 M      Rensselaer         NY    1:00:44.87 19:33 11  24.3       14       M 1-14       


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Alex Pearson 819 37  1       M      Hummelstown PA US   16:01.83 
2     Matt Lee     643 48  2       M      Jacksonville FL US  18:45.56 
3     Logan Bolton 526 14  3       M      Baldwinsville NY US 19:17.48 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Mackenzie Cook 548 15  4       F      Madbury NH US       19:21.33 
2     Rachael Ladd   637 17  8       F      East Syracuse NY US 19:57.87 
3     Kamryn Barton  515 14  12      F      Baldwinsville NY US 20:19.17 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Unknown Partic. 775 775     180     M        US     35:27.07 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Rhett Andrews  509 13  7       M      North Syracuse NY US 19:43.68 
2     O. Holst       616 11  21      M      Baldwinsville NY US  22:33.73 
3     Brentin Foster 583 13  35      M      Whitesboro NY US     23:42.72 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Sean McGregor 821 18  6       M      Pulaski NY US      19:38.34 
2     Alex Lee      641 16  9       M      Jacksonville FL US 20:12.07 
3     Daunte Wright 792 17  59      M      Liverpool NY US    26:03.93 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Timothy Siau    742 21  14      M      Manlius NY US     21:07.69 
2     Brandon Johnson 629 23  32      M      Wampsville NY US  23:29.32 
3     David Pugh      808 22  33      M      Chittenango NY US 23:40.09 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     William Hopkins 618 28  5       M      Henrico VA US   19:28.24 
2     Jose Lemus      644 28  15      M      Watertown NY US 21:30.30 
3     Joe Bleskoski   523 26  38      M      Syracuse NY US  24:00.94 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Brad Gimmelz89@yahoo.com 589 30  27      M      Liverpool NY US 22:52.31 
2     GREGORY YORTON           796 32  51      M      Rome NY US      25:26.73 
3     Peter Wolfgang           788 31  54      M      Albany NY US    25:43.07 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Daniel Martin     660 39  10      M      Fayetteville NY US    20:15.84 
2     Shawn Wolfgang    789 37  11      M      Albany NY US          20:16.85 
3     Héctor Contreras 820 38  17      M      College Station TX US 22:07.04 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Chad Knutti    633 41  18      M      Phoenix NY US    22:09.60 
2     Robert Lyng    802 44  24      M      Pulaski NY US    22:47.70 
3     Stephen Foster 585 42  65      M      Whitesboro NY US 26:25.89 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Randy Sokolowski 751 49  29      M      Liverpool NY US      23:08.99 
2     Joseph Parfitt   701 46  41      M      Baldwinsville NY US  24:24.12 
3     Michael Jacob    625 47  45      M      North Syracuse NY US 25:04.05 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kevin Culkin     555 54  68      M      Chittenango NY US   26:32.16 
2     William Cristman 552 50  124     M      Little Falls NY US  30:32.40 
3     JP Sabourin      726 52  171     M      Baldwinsville NY US 35:10.13 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Stephen Ensby   575 58  42      M      Phoenix NY US     24:39.81 
2     Daniel Reid     716 56  61      M      West Monroe NY US 26:07.72 
3     Michael Seliger 803 57  84      M      Cicero NY US      27:39.96 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Steven Glowacki    591 64  52      M      Brewerton NY US      25:39.81 
2     Christopher Thomas 759 62  94      M      Staatsburg NY US     28:14.78 
3     Patrick OBrien     698 63  216     M      North syracuse NY US 40:19.68 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Howie Flett   581 65  131     M      Syracuse NY US 31:37.63 
2     John Wolfgang 785 69  214     M      Phoenix NY US  39:56.91 
3     Bill DUNHAM   568 67  262     M      Vernon NY US   47:50.00 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Dennis McKillop 668 70  83      M      Fayetteville NY US 27:33.15 
2     Patrick Wrobel  795 70  127     M      Seneca Falls NY US 31:16.74 
3     Jeremy Montague 806 72  259     M      Syracuse NY US     45:39.58 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Frederick Lont 649 76  107     M      Camillus NY US 28:57.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Madelyn Cook    549 13  20      F      Madbury NH US 22:31.87 
2     Madelyn Lyng    801 13  25      F      Pulaski NY US 22:48.11 
3     Grace Carguello 813 13  26      F      Pulaski NY US 22:48.30 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Gabrielle waite 772 16  16      F      Pulaski NY US        22:01.05 
2     Camryn Jacob    624 16  34      F      North Syracuse NY US 23:42.45 
3     Ellie Thornton  762 16  40      F      Syracuse NY US       24:23.68 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Fas Bestul    520 22  47      F      Camillus NY US    25:11.52 
2     Morgan Steere 754 23  77      F      Liverpool NY US   27:16.78 
3     Diana Smith   747 24  148     F      Chittenango NY US 33:00.10 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Sadie Novak         696 25  22      F      Syracuse NY US 22:34.80 
2     Kylie Chichura      544 25  39      F      Syracuse NY US 24:07.00 
3     Stephanie Hutchings 622 27  112     F      Auburn NY US   29:31.71 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     JAMIE FINNEGAN   578 33  37      F      Liverpool NY US 23:59.13 
2     Jennifer Nat     690 34  72      F      Auburn NY US    27:06.44 
3     Stephanie Herold 613 31  90      F      Delmar NY US    27:53.13 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jessica Leonard 645 39  13      F      OSWEGO NY US       21:07.09 
2     Amanda Mazza    665 37  19      F      New Hartford NY US 22:21.91 
3     KAITLYN WAHILA  898 39  31      F      FREEVILLE NY US    23:17.55 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Brandi Andrews     506 42  57      F      North Syracuse NY US 25:54.67 
2     Stephanie Wright   793 42  60      F      Liverpool NY US      26:04.43 
3     Kimberly Liddycoat 648 41  62      F      Chittenango NY US    26:09.73 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Adrianna Mitchell 679 46  28      F      San Antonio TX US 23:03.51 
2     Denise Thompson   761 49  55      F      Utica NY US       25:47.51 
3     Missie Nabinger   689 45  56      F      Pulaski NY US     25:50.74 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Stephany Collins 807 53  49      F      WEEDSPORT NY US     25:24.11 
2     Bridget Kennedy  630 51  87      F      Baldwinsville NY US 27:48.19 
3     Wendy Carguello  812 50  100     F      Pulaski NY US       28:26.76 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Joan Rappaport  715 59  23      F      Manlius NY US   22:37.06 
2     Cindy Smith     746 56  91      F      Camillus NY US  28:02.90 
3     Cheryl Townsend 764 55  111     F      Clayville NY US 29:27.59 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jackie Dorsey 565 61  67      F      Fairport NY US      26:26.78 
2     Ann More      682 60  115     F      Buffalo NY US       30:10.25 
3     Donna Coyne   551 60  126     F      Baldwinsville NY US 31:10.49 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Carol Robinson   718 65  117     F      Syracuse NY US      30:16.26 
2     Doreen Bednarski 517 69  168     F      Baldwinsville NY US 35:00.55 
3     Sharon Holliday  615 66  183     F      Liverpool NY US     35:59.15 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Barbara Sauer 731 74  86      F      Buffalo NY US 27:43.51 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.