I:40's HalfBox Half Marathon & 5k

Fri March 15 - Sat March 16 Muskogee, OK US 74401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name               Gender Chip  Age Division Division 
                               Time      Place             
==== ================== ====== ===== === ======== ======== 
798  Sydney Taylor      F      21:08 14  1        F1315    
788  Micah Tumleson     M      21:17 33  1        M3034    
891  WAYNE FALWELL      M      21:20 49  1        M4549    
885  Carrie Johnson     F      23:54 38  1        F3539    
992  Tyler Pickett      M      24:12 36  1        M3539    
421  Matthew Goodmiller M      24:18 35  2        M3539    
425  Justin Knight      M      24:24 36  3        M3539    
424  Pily Post          F      24:30 39  2        F3539    
418  Charles Cain       M      25:03 50  1        M5054    
948  Michael Lippmann   M      26:01 39  4        M3539    
892  Jamison Faught     M      26:11 29  1        M2529    
787  Audie Strickland   M      27:06 61  1        M6064    
881  Jesse Hardcastle   M      27:13 37  5        M3539    
947  Katie Lepine       F      28:25 27  1        F2529    
998  Caressa Romine     F      29:03 34  1        F3034    
834  A. Bezenah         M      29:26 8   1        M0008    
866  Cristy Collier     F      29:32 35  3        F3539    
423  Lauren Turner      F      29:35 30  2        F3034    
898  Esperanza Flores   F      29:48 43  1        F4044    
796  Jeremy Jacobs      M      29:52 41  1        M4044    
799  Ryan Albright      M      30:02 35  6        M3539    
808  Timothy Bezenah    M      30:12 35  7        M3539    
791  I. Morrison        M      30:17 12  1        M0912    
996  Mike Rivera        M      30:23 51  2        M5054    
846  A. Bezenah         M      30:44 11  2        M0912    
801  Kelli Anderson     F      31:16 35  4        F3539    
997  Steve Roets        M      33:24 59  1        M5559    
995  Deanne Randolph    F      33:37 47  1        F4549    
790  John Morrison      M      33:39 42  2        M4044    
1000 Andrew Sanders     M      33:43 31  2        M3034    
795  Tammi Jacobs       F      34:40 36  5        F3539    
950  Mike Ollar         M      34:58 55  2        M5559    
991  Leah Pickett       F      35:26 34  3        F3034    
794  Jennifer Perryman  F      36:01 39  6        F3539    
847  S. Bovos           F      36:02 8   1        F0008    
786  Kate Scott         F      36:02 29  2        F2529    
999  Alicia Sanders     F      38:15 28  3        F2529    
805  Ronelle Baker      F      38:36 57  1        F5559    
946  SLATEN LEACH       M      39:01 43  3        M4044    
944  Brandy Lane        F      39:13 40  2        F4044    
800  A. Albright        F      41:12 12  1        F0912    
420  Robert Airehart    M      41:25 61  2        M6064    
852  Steven Burdine     M      42:03 55  3        M5559    
994  Stacey RAINBOLT    F      42:06 48  2        F4549    
789  Elizabeth Albright F      43:03 35  7        F3539    
417  A. Robinson        M      43:04 9   3        M0912    
422  Richard Goodmiller M      43:38 67  1        M6569    
875  DAVID GARNER       M      44:18 50  3        M5054    
880  Amanda Green       F      44:23 28  4        F2529    
884  Connie Holland     F      44:25 47  3        F4549    
883  David Holland      M      44:42 48  2        M4549    
419  Gayla Campbell     F      44:46 48  4        F4549    
882  Nan Haynes         F      45:36 62  1        F6064    
785  Neva Schoonover    F      45:36 39  8        F3539    
874  Teegan Fourkiller  F      46:44 16  1        F1619    
949  Rita Miller        F      47:52 58  2        F5559    
886  Peggy Keener       F      49:17 59  3        F5559    
792  Matthew Taylor     M      49:30 34  3        M3034    
793  Tabitha Taylor     F      49:31 33  4        F3034    


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ====== ======== ===== 
1     Sydney Taylor  798 14  F               21:08 
2     Micah Tumleson 788 33  M               21:17 
3     WAYNE FALWELL  891 49  M               21:20 


Male 8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     A. Bezenah 834 8   16               29:26 


Female 8 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     S. Bovos 847 8   35               36:02 


Male 9-12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     I. Morrison 791 12  23               30:17 
2     A. Bezenah  846 11  25               30:44 
3     A. Robinson 417 9   46               43:04 


Female 9-12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     A. Albright 800 12  41               41:12 


Female 13-15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Sydney Taylor 798 14  1                21:08 


Female 16-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Teegan Fourkiller 874 16  55               46:44 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jamison Faught 892 29  11               26:11 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Katie Lepine   947 27  14               28:25 
2     Kate Scott     786 29  36               36:02 
3     Alicia Sanders 999 28  37               38:15 
4     Amanda Green   880 28  49               44:23 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Micah Tumleson 788  33  2                21:17 
2     Andrew Sanders 1000 31  30               33:43 
3     Matthew Taylor 792  34  58               49:30 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Caressa Romine 998 34  15               29:03 
2     Lauren Turner  423 30  18               29:35 
3     Leah Pickett   991 34  33               35:26 
4     Tabitha Taylor 793 33  59               49:31 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tyler Pickett      992 36  5                24:12 
2     Matthew Goodmiller 421 35  6                24:18 
3     Justin Knight      425 36  7                24:24 
4     Michael Lippmann   948 39  10               26:01 
5     Jesse Hardcastle   881 37  13               27:13 
6     Ryan Albright      799 35  21               30:02 
7     Timothy Bezenah    808 35  22               30:12 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Carrie Johnson     885 38  4                23:54 
2     Pily Post          424 39  8                24:30 
3     Cristy Collier     866 35  17               29:32 
4     Kelli Anderson     801 35  26               31:16 
5     Tammi Jacobs       795 36  31               34:40 
6     Jennifer Perryman  794 39  34               36:01 
7     Elizabeth Albright 789 35  45               43:03 
8     Neva Schoonover    785 39  54               45:36 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jeremy Jacobs 796 41  20               29:52 
2     John Morrison 790 42  29               33:39 
3     SLATEN LEACH  946 43  39               39:01 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Esperanza Flores 898 43  19               29:48 
2     Brandy Lane      944 40  40               39:13 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     WAYNE FALWELL 891 49  3                21:20 
2     David Holland 883 48  51               44:42 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Deanne Randolph 995 47  28               33:37 
2     Stacey RAINBOLT 994 48  44               42:06 
3     Connie Holland  884 47  50               44:25 
4     Gayla Campbell  419 48  52               44:46 


Male 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Charles Cain 418 50  9                25:03 
2     Mike Rivera  996 51  24               30:23 
3     DAVID GARNER 875 50  48               44:18 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Steve Roets    997 59  27               33:24 
2     Mike Ollar     950 55  32               34:58 
3     Steven Burdine 852 55  43               42:03 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Ronelle Baker 805 57  38               38:36 
2     Rita Miller   949 58  56               47:52 
3     Peggy Keener  886 59  57               49:17 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Audie Strickland 787 61  12               27:06 
2     Robert Airehart  420 61  42               41:25 


Female 60-64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Nan Haynes 882 62  53               45:36 


Male 65-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Richard Goodmiller 422 67  47               43:38 

Embed Code