Results For
2022 Wounded Hero 5K & 1 Mile Memorial Walk

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Group/Team Name      Lap 1   Lap 1 Lap 1 Lap 2   Lap 2 Lap 2 Team Name            
                                        Time                Percentage Place                                           Pace  Place         Pace  Place                      
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ==================== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ==================== 
1     7469 Jack Seiberlich       M      0:17:29.4 5:39  20  73.3       1        M Overall Storti / Aspire      0:02:53 1:52  1     0:17:29 5:39  1     Storti / Aspire      
2     6496 Pat Hayburn           M      0:18:27.9 5:57  36  71.0       1        M 35-39                        0:02:53 1:52  2     0:18:28 5:57  2                          
3     7387 Jake Dachowski        M      0:19:52.7 6:25  20  64.5       1        M 20-24   Storti / Aspire      0:03:24 2:12  3     0:19:53 6:25  3     Storti / Aspire      
4     7381 Billy Solly           M      0:20:28.8 6:36  20  62.6       2        M 20-24                        0:03:36 2:20  6     0:20:29 6:36  4                          
5     7472 Jason Vogt            M      0:20:28.9 6:36  16  64.0       1        M 16-19                        0:03:36 2:19  5     0:20:29 6:36  5                          
6     7360 Mark Semanick         M      0:21:03.6 6:48  42  65.0       1        M 40-44                        0:03:24 2:12  4     0:21:04 6:48  6                          
7     7732 Evan Chester          M      0:22:41.7 7:19  18  56.5       2        M 16-19   Team Chester         0:03:36 2:20  8     0:22:42 7:19  7     Team Chester         
8     7362 Dan Pevear            M      0:22:53.3 7:23  35  56.8       2        M 35-39                        0:03:51 2:29  10    0:22:53 7:23  8                          
9     6369 Prashanth Palakollu   M      0:22:54.9 7:24  38  58.0       3        M 35-39                        0:03:53 2:30  13    0:22:55 7:24  9                          
10    7374 Alex Vierick          M      0:22:56.0 7:24  26  55.8       1        M 25-29                        0:03:51 2:29  11    0:22:56 7:24  10                         
11    7375 Butch Oberlander      M      0:23:03.0 7:26  55  65.8       1        M 55-59                        0:04:01 2:35  19    0:23:03 7:26  11                         
12    7471 George Slook          M      0:23:14.8 7:30  17  55.6       3        M 16-19                        0:03:36 2:20  7     0:23:15 7:30  12                         
13    7383 Joseph Villante       M      0:23:18.5 7:31  47  61.0       1        M 45-49                        0:03:54 2:31  14    0:23:19 7:31  13                         
14    7463 Jennifer Mullin       F      0:23:49.8 7:41  32  61.7       1        F Overall                      0:03:58 2:33  15    0:23:50 7:41  14                         
15    7461 Morgan Campbell       F      0:24:18.4 7:50  26  60.4       1        F 25-29   Storti / Aspire      0:04:00 2:35  18    0:24:18 7:50  15    Storti / Aspire      
16    7481 Carolan DiFiore       F      0:24:41.2 7:58  29  59.5       2        F 25-29                        0:04:24 2:51  31    0:24:41 7:58  16                         
17    7749 Andrew Sposato        M      0:25:05.1 8:06  35  51.9       4        M 35-39                        0:04:26 2:51  33    0:25:05 8:06  17                         
18    7756 Eric M. Neiman        M      0:25:07.5 8:06  35  51.8       5        M 35-39                        0:04:25 2:51  32    0:25:08 8:06  18                         
19    7747 Joseph Sexton         M      0:25:39.3 8:17  30  49.9       1        M 30-34                        0:03:48 2:27  9     0:25:39 8:17  19                         
20    6345 Kelly Alven           F      0:25:40.6 8:17  35  57.6       1        F 35-39                        0:03:58 2:33  16    0:25:41 8:17  20                         
21    7480 Angela Gibilante      F      0:26:05.7 8:25  23  56.3       1        F 20-24                        0:04:22 2:49  29    0:26:06 8:25  21                         
22    7363 Dan Netterville       M      0:26:11.9 8:27  31  49.0       2        M 30-34                        0:03:53 2:30  12    0:26:12 8:27  22                         
23    7750 Jerry Rupprecht       M      0:26:36.1 8:35  53  56.1       1        M 50-54                        0:04:19 2:47  25    0:26:36 8:35  23                         
24    7460 Paul Walsh            M      0:26:40.9 8:36  19  48.1       4        M 16-19                        0:04:16 2:45  24    0:26:41 8:36  24                         
25    7367 Meghan Lutz           F      0:26:46.9 8:38  31  54.8       1        F 30-34                        0:04:22 2:49  28    0:26:47 8:38  25                         
26    7763 Kim R                 F      0:27:26.6 8:51  38  54.4       2        F 35-39                        0:04:29 2:54  34    0:27:27 8:51  26                         
27    7371 Oscar Gonzalez        M      0:27:39.7 8:55  41  49.1       2        M 40-44                        0:04:04 2:38  20    0:27:40 8:55  27                         
28    7473 Kara Wilson           F      0:27:53.7 9:00  26  52.6       3        F 25-29   Storti / Aspire      0:04:10 2:41  22    0:27:54 9:00  28    Storti / Aspire      
29    6360 Steven Gruber         M      0:27:58.3 9:01  55  54.2       2        M 55-59                        0:04:35 2:57  37    0:27:58 9:01  29                         
30    7745 Barbara Nangle        F      0:28:02.7 9:03  53  60.7       1        F 50-54                        0:05:00 3:14  50    0:28:03 9:03  30                         
31    7386 Maureen Quiles-Rosa   F      0:28:09.0 9:05  39  53.3       3        F 35-39                        0:04:21 2:48  27    0:28:09 9:05  31                         
32    7470 Mary Kate Seiberlich  F      0:28:09.5 9:05  15  54.8       1        F 12-15   Storti / Aspire      0:04:39 3:00  39    0:28:10 9:05  32    Storti / Aspire      
33    7489 Chris Chiffens        M      0:28:10.2 9:05  31  45.5       3        M 30-34                        0:04:20 2:48  26    0:28:10 9:05  33                         
34    7578 Stephen Dachowski     M      0:28:32.1 9:12  50  51.1       2        M 50-54   Storti / Aspire      0:04:40 3:01  40    0:28:32 9:12  34    Storti / Aspire      
35    7474 PriscillA Duff        F      0:28:42.7 9:16  40  52.6       1        F 40-44                        0:04:23 2:50  30    0:28:43 9:16  35                         
36    7766 William Hall          M      0:28:46.3 9:17  42  47.6       3        M 40-44                        0:04:07 2:40  21    0:28:46 9:17  36                         
37    6398 Joseph Lounsberry     M      0:28:50.2 9:18  22  44.4       3        M 20-24                        0:05:34 3:36  70    0:28:50 9:18  37                         
38    7584 Andrew Dachowski      M      0:28:58.0 9:21  19  44.3       5        M 16-19   Storti / Aspire      0:04:14 2:44  23    0:28:58 9:21  38    Storti / Aspire      
39    6437 Ryan Dunne Jr         M      0:29:11.7 9:25  15  45.5       1        M 12-15                        0:03:59 2:34  17    0:29:12 9:25  39                         
40    7765 Leticia Rodriguez     F      0:29:19.6 9:28  50  56.1       2        F 50-54                        0:05:15 3:23  61    0:29:20 9:28  40                         
41    7369 Ethan Polto           M      0:29:21.6 9:28  41  46.3       4        M 40-44   Storti / Aspire      0:04:57 3:12  47    0:29:22 9:28  41    Storti / Aspire      
42    7385 Edward Klenk          M      0:29:33.6 9:32  67  57.0       1        M 60-99                        0:05:14 3:22  59    0:29:34 9:32  42                         
43    7573 Mattie Evans          F      0:29:44.2 9:36  31  49.4       2        F 30-34                        0:05:21 3:27  63    0:29:44 9:36  43                         
44    7759 Hank Areias           M      0:29:49.3 9:37  32  43.1       4        M 30-34                        0:05:00 3:14  51    0:29:49 9:37  44                         
45    6344 Emily Slater          F      0:29:55.9 9:39  25  49.0       4        F 25-29                        0:04:57 3:12  46    0:29:56 9:39  45                         
46    7491 Ryan Kratz            M      0:30:22.0 9:48  30  42.2       5        M 30-34                        0:04:35 2:57  36    0:30:22 9:48  46                         
47    6410 Rusty Kistner         M      0:30:38.3 9:53  43  45.0       5        M 40-44                        0:04:59 3:13  48    0:30:38 9:53  47                         
48    7742 Conor Costello        M      0:31:04.2 10:01 17  41.6       6        M 16-19                        0:05:42 3:41  77    0:31:04 10:01 48                         
49    7575 Joseph LeConey        M      0:31:14.1 10:05 53  47.8       3        M 50-54                        0:04:51 3:08  44    0:31:14 10:05 49                         
50    7467 Riley Holton          F      0:31:16.7 10:05 14  50.1       2        F 12-15                        0:05:13 3:22  57    0:31:17 10:05 50                         
51    7466 Bill Holton           M      0:31:17.0 10:05 44  44.5       6        M 40-44                        0:05:13 3:22  56    0:31:17 10:05 51                         
52    6339 Trey Hanshew          M      0:31:26.8 10:09 24  40.7       4        M 20-24                        0:04:38 3:00  38    0:31:27 10:09 52                         
53    7741 Patrick Costello      M      0:31:32.6 10:11 54  47.7       4        M 50-54                        0:05:43 3:41  78    0:31:33 10:11 53                         
54    6400 Connor Murt           M      0:31:39.9 10:13 25  40.4       2        M 25-29                        0:05:41 3:40  75    0:31:40 10:13 54                         
55    7761 Steven Sliwinski      M      0:31:41.3 10:13 29  40.4       3        M 25-29   2/4 Marines          0:04:46 3:05  42    0:31:41 10:13 55    2/4 Marines          
56    7355 Bryant Murt           M      0:32:24.7 10:27 25  39.5       4        M 25-29                        0:05:41 3:40  76    0:32:25 10:27 56                         
57    6433 JOhn Przybylinski     M      0:32:25.0 10:27 53  46.0       5        M 50-54                        0:05:56 3:49  84    0:32:25 10:27 57                         
58    7462 Anonymous Participant M      0:32:30.4 10:29 48  44.1       2        M 45-49   Storti / Aspire      0:05:22 3:28  64    0:32:30 10:29 58    Storti / Aspire      
59    7743 Estela Oflaherty      F      0:32:41.6 10:33 47  48.7       1        F 45-49                        0:05:49 3:45  81    0:32:42 10:33 59                         
60    7486 Nicole Hill           F      0:32:43.9 10:34 37  45.5       4        F 35-39                        0:04:44 3:03  41    0:32:44 10:34 60                         
61    7364 Sam Betterville       F      0:32:44.0 10:34 31  44.8       3        F 30-34                        0:04:30 2:54  35    0:32:44 10:34 61                         
62    7727 Kelly Rickert         F      0:33:19.1 10:45 49  48.9       2        F 45-49   Reopen Bucks Runners 0:04:53 3:09  45    0:33:19 10:45 62    Reopen Bucks Runners 
63    6436 Sheila Przybylinski   F      0:33:23.8 10:46 52  50.4       3        F 50-54                        0:06:00 3:52  90    0:33:24 10:46 63                         
64    6362 Lauren Kauffman       F      0:33:27.5 10:48 38  44.6       5        F 35-39                        0:05:39 3:39  73    0:33:28 10:48 64                         
65    7739 Jeffrey Unger         M      0:33:41.0 10:52 57  45.8       3        M 55-59                        0:05:57 3:50  86    0:33:41 10:52 65                         
66    7738 Dustin Unger          M      0:33:41.1 10:52 35  38.6       6        M 35-39                        0:05:57 3:50  85    0:33:41 10:52 66                         
67    7468 Rich Donaher          M      0:33:42.4 10:52 59  46.5       4        M 55-59                        0:05:34 3:35  69    0:33:42 10:52 67                         
68    6434 Mike Clarke           M      0:33:49.1 10:55 56  45.2       5        M 55-59                        0:05:08 3:19  53    0:33:49 10:55 68                         
69    7730 Brian Chester         M      0:34:02.2 10:59 59  46.1       6        M 55-59   Team Chester         0:05:32 3:34  67    0:34:02 10:59 69    Team Chester         
70    7576 Jack DeLong           M      0:34:18.1 11:04 79  58.9       2        M 60-99                        0:05:38 3:38  71    0:34:18 11:04 70                         
71    7734 Gregory Maddox        M      0:34:48.6 11:14 49  41.5       3        M 45-49                        0:05:33 3:35  68    0:34:49 11:14 71                         
72    7499 Nicole DelaRosa       F      0:34:49.8 11:14 48  46.2       3        F 45-49                        0:05:31 3:33  66    0:34:50 11:14 72                         
73    7464 Kerry Gratkowski      F      0:35:05.2 11:19 33  41.9       4        F 30-34                        0:05:59 3:51  89    0:35:05 11:19 73                         
74    6356 gary warrelmann       M      0:35:11.8 11:21 47  40.4       4        M 45-49                        0:05:29 3:32  65    0:35:12 11:21 74                         
75    7751 Tiffany Oles          F      0:35:16.0 11:23 46  44.8       4        F 45-49                        0:05:53 3:48  82    0:35:16 11:23 75                         
76    7752 John Wersler          M      0:35:19.5 11:24 57  43.7       7        M 55-59                        0:05:01 3:14  52    0:35:20 11:24 76                         
77    6395 Rich Bruno            M      0:35:24.5 11:25 50  41.2       6        M 50-54                        0:04:48 3:06  43    0:35:25 11:25 77                         
78    7725 Eli Tice              M      0:36:20.6 11:43 30  35.2       6        M 30-34   2/4 Marines          0:05:41 3:40  74    0:36:21 11:43 78    2/4 Marines          
79    7574 Kurt Gower            M      0:36:26.1 11:45 31  35.2       7        M 30-34                        0:05:21 3:27  62    0:36:26 11:45 79                         
80    7735 John Blaney           M      0:36:32.1 11:47 55  41.5       8        M 55-59                        0:05:13 3:22  58    0:36:32 11:47 80                         
81    7377 Meredith Avery        F      0:36:34.7 11:48 38  40.8       6        F 35-39                        0:05:44 3:42  79    0:36:35 11:48 81                         
82    7376 Christopher Avery     M      0:36:34.7 11:48 38  36.3       7        M 35-39                        0:06:28 4:10  103   0:36:35 11:48 82                         
83    6431 Jaclyn Jeffries       F      0:36:43.8 11:51 32  40.0       5        F 30-34                        0:06:14 4:01  95    0:36:44 11:51 83                         
84    6429 Colleen McCrane       F      0:36:44.1 11:51 33  40.1       6        F 30-34                        0:06:14 4:01  96    0:36:44 11:51 84                         
85    111  Jeannie J Paul        F      0:37:32.0 12:06 50  43.9       4        F 50-54                                            0:37:32 12:06 85                         
86    7476 Jessica Clymer        F      0:37:34.2 12:07 33  39.2       7        F 30-34                        0:05:54 3:48  83    0:37:34 12:07 86                         
87    7648 Brett Popiny          M      0:37:45.1 12:11 41  36.0       7        M 40-44                        0:10:08 6:32  140   0:37:45 12:11 87                         
88    7568 Tyler Floyd           M      0:37:45.8 12:11 30  33.9       8        M 30-34                        0:05:00 3:13  49    0:37:46 12:11 88                         
89    6291 Laurence Longacre     M      0:38:12.6 12:20 52  38.7       7        M 50-54                        0:05:39 3:39  72    0:38:13 12:20 89                         
90    7733 Jennifer Maddox       F      0:38:13.4 12:20 41  39.7       2        F 40-44                        0:05:59 3:51  88    0:38:13 12:20 90                         
91    7559 Noreen Killian        F      0:38:24.1 12:23 44  40.4       3        F 40-44                        0:06:13 4:01  94    0:38:24 12:23 91                         
92    7380 Jenny Harnly          F      0:39:21.6 12:42 49  41.4       5        F 45-49                        0:06:03 3:54  92    0:39:22 12:42 92                         
93    7465 Emily Driver          F      0:39:28.8 12:44 38  37.8       7        F 35-39   Phantoms             0:05:11 3:20  54    0:39:29 12:44 93    Phantoms             
94    7384 DJ Hutchinson         M      0:39:29.1 12:44 40  34.2       8        M 40-44   Phantoms             0:05:11 3:20  55    0:39:29 12:44 94    Phantoms             
95    7492 Cyndi Borelli         F      0:39:37.6 12:47 49  41.1       6        F 45-49                        0:05:45 3:42  80    0:39:38 12:47 95                         
96    7755 Beth Vollberg         F      0:40:20.3 13:01 40  37.4       4        F 40-44                        0:05:57 3:50  87    0:40:20 13:01 96                         
97    7497 Anthony Moffa         M      0:40:22.1 13:01 34  32.1       9        M 30-34                        0:06:00 3:52  91    0:40:22 13:01 97                         
98    7495 Kelly Ansuini         F      0:40:53.7 13:12 40  36.9       5        F 40-44                        0:06:19 4:05  98    0:40:54 13:12 98                         
99    7475 Ray Weldie            M      0:40:59.7 13:13 64  40.0       3        M 60-99                        0:07:06 4:35  114   0:41:00 13:13 99                         
100   6399 Jamie Del Rosso       F      0:41:33.7 13:24 42  36.8       6        F 40-44                        0:06:23 4:07  100   0:41:34 13:24 100                        
101   6355 Michelle Hillman      F      0:41:36.2 13:25 35  35.5       8        F 35-39                        0:06:50 4:24  108   0:41:36 13:25 101                        
102   6365 danielle warrelmann   F      0:41:51.8 13:30 45  37.4       7        F 45-49                        0:06:18 4:04  97    0:41:52 13:30 102                        
103   7358 Lisa Ansorge          F      0:42:03.9 13:34 43  36.6       7        F 40-44                        0:06:23 4:07  99    0:42:04 13:34 103                        
104   7359 Paul Zila             M      0:42:04.1 13:34 55  36.1       9        M 55-59                        0:06:25 4:08  101   0:42:04 13:34 104                        
105   6390 Bruce Kratz           M      0:42:30.5 13:43 58  36.6       10       M 55-59                        0:06:49 4:24  107   0:42:31 13:43 105                        
106   7357 Andrea Polizzi        F      0:42:59.1 13:52 43  35.8       8        F 40-44                        0:07:05 4:34  112   0:42:59 13:52 106                        
107   7356 Brian Polizzi         M      0:42:59.1 13:52 43  32.1       9        M 40-44                        0:07:05 4:34  113   0:42:59 13:52 107                        
108   7758 Emily Michener        F      0:43:13.6 13:57 26  34.0       5        F 25-29                        0:07:27 4:48  122   0:43:14 13:57 108                        
109   7736 Christopher Crescenz  M      0:43:49.6 14:08 59  35.8       11       M 55-59                        0:07:14 4:40  119   0:43:50 14:08 109                        
110   7740 Laura Blaney          F      0:44:05.5 14:13 50  37.3       5        F 50-54                        0:06:26 4:09  102   0:44:06 14:13 110                        
111   7485 Pam Tatam             F      0:45:21.5 14:38 56  38.8       1        F 55-59                        0:07:12 4:39  117   0:45:22 14:38 111                        
112   7493 Jeffrey Borelli       M      0:45:38.1 14:43 55  33.2       12       M 55-59                        0:07:15 4:41  121   0:45:38 14:43 112                        
113   7494 Nicole Racite         F      0:45:39.4 14:44 33  32.2       8        F 30-34                        0:07:00 4:31  110   0:45:39 14:44 113                        
114   7572 Franco Lombardi       M      0:45:39.6 14:44 34  28.3       10       M 30-34                        0:07:00 4:31  111   0:45:40 14:44 114                        
115   7737 Ellen zeo             F      0:45:59.4 14:50 68  44.6       1        F 60-99                        0:07:36 4:54  124   0:45:59 14:50 115                        
116   6318 Julie Longacre        F      0:46:15.4 14:55 40  32.6       9        F 40-44                        0:06:46 4:22  106   0:46:15 14:55 116                        
117   7571 Claudia Smith         F      0:46:22.9 14:58 61  40.4       2        F 60-99                        0:06:55 4:28  109   0:46:23 14:58 117                        
118   7424 Emily Saxon           F      0:46:33.7 15:01 41  32.6       10       F 40-44                        0:06:38 4:17  104   0:46:34 15:01 118                        
119   7638 Nadia Augustin        F      0:47:33.7 15:21 31  30.9       9        F 30-34   Storti / Aspire      0:07:30 4:50  123   0:47:34 15:21 119   Storti / Aspire      
120   7757 Hiroyuki Ono          M      0:47:43.1 15:24 36  27.5       8        M 35-39                        0:31:13 20:08 149   0:47:43 15:24 120                        
121   7647 Jessica Spano         F      0:47:49.7 15:26 32  30.7       10       F 30-34   Storti / Aspire      0:07:54 5:06  127   0:47:50 15:26 121   Storti / Aspire      
122   7764 Kristina Rose         F      0:48:03.8 15:30 31  30.5       11       F 30-34                        0:07:07 4:36  115   0:48:04 15:30 122                        
123   6337 Chris Schiavoni       M      0:48:05.7 15:31 30  26.6       11       M 30-34   1st In, Last Out     0:07:43 4:59  125   0:48:06 15:31 123   1st In, Last Out     
124   6292 David DiSanto         M      0:48:09.2 15:32 68  35.3       4        M 60-99                        0:07:13 4:39  118   0:48:09 15:32 124                        
125   7748 Barry Chuntz          M      0:48:25.5 15:37 65  34.1       5        M 60-99                        0:06:44 4:21  105   0:48:26 15:37 125                        
126   7361 Richard Jumper        M      0:48:27.9 15:38 44  28.7       10       M 40-44                        0:07:14 4:40  120   0:48:28 15:38 126                        
127   7560 Nicholas Fanelli      M      0:51:50.8 16:43 56  29.5       13       M 55-59                        0:07:55 5:06  129   0:51:51 16:43 127                        
128   7579 Theresa Fanelli       F      0:51:51.0 16:44 16  29.2       1        F 16-19                        0:07:55 5:06  128   0:51:51 16:44 128                        
129   7569 Amy Hamilton          F      0:52:41.0 17:00 46  30.0       8        F 45-49                        0:06:04 3:55  93    0:52:41 17:00 129                        
130   7478 Jeffrey Ladd          M      0:53:11.9 17:10 30  24.1       12       M 30-34                        0:09:17 5:59  134   0:53:12 17:10 130                        
131   6338 Megan Schiavoni       F      0:54:18.5 17:31 30  27.0       12       F 30-34   1st In, Last Out     0:07:56 5:07  130   0:54:19 17:31 131   1st In, Last Out     
132   7769 Carolyn Dabbundo      F      0:55:20.9 17:51 54  31.1       6        F 50-54                        0:25:53 16:42 148   0:55:21 17:51 132                        
133   7477 Connie Brick          F      0:56:08.4 18:07 60  32.9       3        F 60-99                        0:09:26 6:05  135   0:56:08 18:07 133                        
134   7496 Holli Moffa           M      0:56:27.4 18:13 32  22.7       13       M 30-34                        0:09:13 5:57  133   0:56:27 18:13 134                        
135   7490 LaVerne Rios-Filippi  F      0:56:46.1 18:19 53  30.0       7        F 50-54                        0:10:01 6:28  139   0:56:46 18:19 135                        
136   7570 Dustin Davis          M      0:56:46.2 18:19 52  26.1       8        M 50-54                        0:10:01 6:27  138   0:56:46 18:19 136                        
137   7500 Debra Szalontay       F      0:57:57.6 18:42 56  30.4       2        F 55-59   Reopen Bucks Runners 0:10:09 6:33  141   0:57:58 18:42 137   Reopen Bucks Runners 
138   7425 Lise Dietz            F      0:57:58.2 18:42 60  31.9       4        F 60-99   Reopen Bucks Runners 0:10:10 6:33  142   0:57:58 18:42 138   Reopen Bucks Runners 
139   7767 Mike Matusow          M      0:59:21.8 19:09 30  21.6       14       M 30-34                        0:32:36 21:02 150   0:59:22 19:09 139                        
140   7577 Kelli Solly           F      1:01:03.6 19:42 50  27.0       8        F 50-54                        0:09:53 6:23  136   1:01:04 19:42 140                        
141   7731 Michelle Chester      F      1:01:03.7 19:42 54  28.2       9        F 50-54   Team Chester         0:09:53 6:23  137   1:01:04 19:42 141   Team Chester         
142   7484 Terry Greco           M      1:01:33.0 19:51 63  26.4       6        M 60-99                        0:11:18 7:18  143   1:01:33 19:51 142                        
143   7483 Diane Greco           F      1:01:33.1 19:51 61  30.4       5        F 60-99                        0:11:19 7:18  144   1:01:33 19:51 143                        
      7726 Linda Brizzi          F                      59                                                     0:07:51 5:04  126                                            
      7762 William Mote          M                      66                                                     0:05:14 3:22  60                                             
      6343 Robyn Maggie          F                      38                                                     0:07:09 4:37  116                                            
      6366 Dan Covolesky         M                      49                                ALOHA FRIDAY         0:09:00 5:49  131                       ALOHA FRIDAY         
      7373 Madison Covolesky     F                      15                                                     0:09:01 5:49  132                                            
      6367 Dennis Murt           M                      64                                                     0:12:37 8:08  145                                            
      7370 Ed McCusker           M                      37                                Storti / Aspire      0:12:55 8:20  146                       Storti / Aspire      
      7368 Jeff Gaston           M                      24                                                     0:16:22 10:34 147                                            
      7729 Christel Nickum       F                      51                                                     0:34:23 22:11 151                                            


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jack Seiberlich 7469 20  1       M      Glenside PA US 17:29.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Mullin 7463 32  14      F      PhiladelphiaP PA US 23:49.8 


Male 12 to 15
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ryan Dunne Jr 6437 15  39      M      Philadelphia PA US 29:11.7 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jason Vogt   7472 16  5       M      Southampton PA US 20:28.9 
2     Evan Chester 7732 18  7       M      Southampton PA US 22:41.7 
3     George Slook 7471 17  12      M      Southampton PA US 23:14.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jake Dachowski    7387 20  3       M      Warrington PA US 19:52.7 
2     Billy Solly       7381 20  4       M      Warminster PA US 20:28.8 
3     Joseph Lounsberry 6398 22  37      M      Abington PA US   28:50.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alex Vierick     7374 26  10      M      Warminster PA US 22:56.0 
2     Connor Murt      6400 25  54      M      Delran NJ US     31:39.9 
3     Steven Sliwinski 7761 29  55      M      Ambler PA US     31:41.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joseph Sexton   7747 30  19      M      Elkins Park PA US  25:39.3 
2     Dan Netterville 7363 31  22      M      Philadelphia PA US 26:11.9 
3     Chris Chiffens  7489 31  33      M      Warminster PA US   28:10.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Pat Hayburn         6496 36  2       M      Glenside PA US 18:27.9 
2     Dan Pevear          7362 35  8       M      Bristol PA US  22:53.3 
3     Prashanth Palakollu 6369 38  9       M      Furlong PA US  22:54.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mark Semanick  7360 42  6       M      Waltham MA US      21:03.6 
2     Oscar Gonzalez 7371 41  27      M      Warminster PA US   27:39.7 
3     William Hall   7766 42  36      M      Philadelphia PA US 28:46.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joseph Villante       7383 47  13      M      Warminster PA US 23:18.5 
2     Anonymous Participant 7462 48  58      M        US             32:30.4 
3     Gregory Maddox        7734 49  71      M      Warminster PA US 34:48.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jerry Rupprecht   7750 53  23      M      Warrington PA US  26:36.1 
2     Stephen Dachowski 7578 50  34      M      Warrington PA US  28:32.1 
3     Joseph LeConey    7575 53  49      M      North Wales PA US 31:14.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Butch Oberlander 7375 55  11      M                      23:03.0 
2     Steven Gruber    6360 55  29      M      Blue Bell PA US 27:58.3 
3     Jeffrey Unger    7739 57  65      M      Hatboro PA US   33:41.0 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Edward Klenk 7385 67  42      M      Warrington PA US           29:33.6 
2     Jack DeLong  7576 79  70      M      Huntingdon Valley PA US    34:18.1 
3     Ray Weldie   7475 64  99      M      Feasterville Trevose PA US 40:59.7 


Female 12 to 15
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mary Kate Seiberlich 7470 15  32      F      Glenside PA US 28:09.5 
2     Riley Holton         7467 14  50      F                     31:16.7 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Theresa Fanelli 7579 16  128     F      Horsham PA US 51:51 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angela Gibilante 7480 23  21      F      Harleysville PA US 26:05.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Morgan Campbell 7461 26  15      F      Chalfont PA US 24:18.4 
2     Carolan DiFiore 7481 29  16      F      Bensalem PA US 24:41.2 
3     Kara Wilson     7473 26  28      F      Oreland PA US  27:53.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Meghan Lutz     7367 31  25      F      Langhorne PA US    26:46.9 
2     Mattie Evans    7573 31  43      F      Warminster PA US   29:44.2 
3     Sam Betterville 7364 31  61      F      Philadelphia PA US 32:44.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kelly Alven         6345 35  20      F      Warminster PA US   25:40.6 
2     Kim R               7763 38  26      F      Hatboro PA US      27:26.6 
3     Maureen Quiles-Rosa 7386 39  31      F      Philadelphia PA US 28:09.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     PriscillA Duff  7474 40  35      F      Philadelphia PA US 28:42.7 
2     Jennifer Maddox 7733 41  90      F      Warminster PA US   38:13.4 
3     Noreen Killian  7559 44  91      F      Levittown PA US    38:24.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Estela Oflaherty 7743 47  59      F      Warminster PA US   32:41.6 
2     Kelly Rickert    7727 49  62      F      Sellersville PA US 33:19.1 
3     Nicole DelaRosa  7499 48  72      F      Langhorne PA US    34:49.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Barbara Nangle      7745 53  30      F      Southampton PA US       28:02.7 
2     Leticia Rodriguez   7765 50  40      F      Warminster PA US        29:19.6 
3     Sheila Przybylinski 6436 52  63      F      Huntingdon Valley PA US 33:23.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Pam Tatam       7485 56  111     F      Plymouth Meeting PA US 45:21.5 
2     Debra Szalontay 7500 56  137     F      Richboro PA US         57:57.6 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ellen zeo     7737 68  115     F      Southampton PA US 45:59.4 
2     Claudia Smith 7571 61  117     F                        46:22.9 
3     Connie Brick  7477 60  133     F      Jenkintown PA US  56:08.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.