Results For
2022 Wounded Hero 5K & 1 Mile Memorial Walk

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Group/Team Name      
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                                   
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ==================== 
1     386  Thomas Wick           M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:18:33.8 0:18:33.8 5:59  24  69.0       1        M Overall                      
2     385  Carson Wiley          M                                 US      0:18:57.9 0:18:57.9 6:07  19  67.6       1        M 16-19                        
3     912  Keith Davies          M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:20:18.9 0:20:18.9 6:33  63  80.0       1        M 60-99                        
4     500  Anthony Kwiatanowski  M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:20:19.3 0:20:19.3 6:33  22  63.0       1        M 20-24                        
5     470  Abigail Feldman       F      Cypress              CA    US      0:21:42.7 0:21:42.7 7:00  13  73.7       1        F Overall                      
6     966  Ted Harlan            M      West chester         PA    US      0:21:51.2 0:21:51.2 7:03  46  64.6       1        M 45-49                        
7     918  Kelly Alven           F      Warminster           PA    US      0:22:33.1 0:22:33.1 7:16  36  65.7       1        F 35-39                        
8     935  Joe Lounsberry        M      Abington             PA    US      0:22:36.1 0:22:36.1 7:17  23  56.7       2        M 20-24                        
9     497  Tom Murt              M      Riverside            NJ    US      0:22:55.3 0:22:55.3 7:24  63  70.9       2        M 60-99                        
10    380  Christian Cummings    M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:22:59.5 0:22:59.5 7:25  32  55.9       1        M 30-34                        
11    349  Lynne O’Connor      F      Southampton          PA    US      0:23:12.1 0:23:12.1 7:29  23  63.3       1        F 20-24                        
12    932  Nicholas Dodd         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:23:15.3 0:23:15.3 7:30  14  58.2       1        M 12-15                        
13    379  Butch Oberlander      M                                 US      0:23:23.1 0:23:23.1 7:33  56  65.4       1        M 55-59                        
14    329  William Gilbert Jr.   M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:24:08.5 0:24:08.5 7:47  51  60.8       1        M 50-54                        
15    479  Richard Sliwinski     M      North Wales          PA    US      0:24:31.2 0:24:31.2 7:55  31  52.3       2        M 30-34                        
16    952  Gary Hall             M      Warminster           PA    US      0:24:40.9 0:24:40.9 7:58  55  61.5       2        M 55-59                        
17    936  Jessica Nangle        F      Southampton          PA    US      0:24:43.3 0:24:43.3 7:58  22  59.4       2        F 20-24                        
18    475  Pat McLaughlin        M                                 US      0:25:02.6 0:25:02.6 8:05  30  51.1       3        M 30-34                        
19    940  Kaitlyn O'Connor      F      Warminster           PA    US      0:25:17.0 0:25:17.0 8:09  25  58.1       1        F 25-29                        
20    944  Megan McKay-Soule     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:38.2 0:25:38.2 8:16  50  64.2       1        F 50-54                        
21    332  Ryan Hasara           M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:25:48.9 0:25:48.9 8:20  31  49.7       4        M 30-34                        
22    336  Tim Walters           M      Southampton          PA    US      0:25:55.7 0:25:55.7 8:22  36  50.6       1        M 35-39                        
23    939  Oscar Gonzalez        M      Warminster           PA    US      0:25:56.0 0:25:56.0 8:22  42  52.8       1        M 40-44                        
24    476  Phil McIntyre         M                                 US      0:26:01.9 0:26:01.9 8:24  17  49.7       2        M 16-19                        
25    961  Jerry Rupprecht       M      Warrington           PA    US      0:26:02.2 0:26:02.2 8:24  54  57.8       2        M 50-54                        
26    927  Rachel Cavaliere      F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:26:14.4 0:26:14.4 8:28  32  56.0       1        F 30-34                        
27    937  Barbara Nangle        F      Southampton          PA    US      0:26:19.1 0:26:19.1 8:29  54  65.4       2        F 50-54                        
28    904  Jana Bravo            F      Washington           DC    US      0:26:20.0 0:26:20.0 8:30  53  64.7       3        F 50-54                        
29    488  Bill McKenna          M      Southampton          PA    US      0:26:40.4 0:26:40.4 8:36  60  59.3       3        M 60-99                        
30    353  Manvil Billones       M      North Wales          PA    US      0:26:41.0 0:26:41.0 8:36  28  48.0       1        M 25-29   Powell Team          
31    483  Finn Bruno            M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:26:51.5 0:26:51.5 8:40  13  51.6       2        M 12-15                        
32    369  Mark Perecman         M                                 US      0:26:56.7 0:26:56.7 8:42  65  61.4       4        M 60-99                        
33    388  Joseph Wassel         M      North Wales          PA    US      0:27:00.5 0:27:00.5 8:43  59  58.1       3        M 55-59                        
34    928  Peter Pellegrino      M      East Norriton        PA    US      0:27:07.7 0:27:07.7 8:45  55  55.9       4        M 55-59                        
35    480  Shawn McGowan         M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:27:08.7 0:27:08.7 8:45  55  55.9       5        M 55-59                        
36    946  Paul Walsh            M      Canton               MA    US      0:27:32.3 0:27:32.3 8:53  20  46.5       3        M 20-24   2/4 Marines          
37    943  Mark Snyder           M      Warrington           PA    US      0:27:33.4 0:27:33.4 8:53  19  46.5       3        M 16-19                        
38    977  Dustin Unger          M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:27:36.1 0:27:36.1 8:54  36  47.5       2        M 35-39                        
39    367  Jennifer Rupprecht    F      Horsham              PA    US      0:27:37.4 0:27:37.4 8:55  52  60.9       4        F 50-54                        
40    346  Jeffrey Unger         M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:27:45.0 0:27:45.0 8:57  58  56.0       6        M 55-59                        
41    334  Christian Reodique    M      Bensalem             PA    US      0:27:45.7 0:27:45.7 8:57  42  49.3       2        M 40-44                        
42    396  C. McRae              M      Warminster           PA    US      0:27:55.8 0:27:55.8 9:01  9   57.5       1        M 1-11                         
43    354  Connor Murt           M      Delran               NJ    US      0:27:59.3 0:27:59.3 9:02  26  45.8       2        M 25-29                        
44    387  Aaron Harris          M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:27:59.9 0:27:59.9 9:02  37  47.1       3        M 35-39   Wissahickon warriors 
45    934  Jennifer Sholder      F      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      0:28:04.7 0:28:04.7 9:03  34  52.5       2        F 30-34                        
46    971  Patty Wiley           F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:28:07.0 0:28:07.0 9:04  51  59.2       5        F 50-54                        
47    357  Pete Messner          M      Souderton            PA    US      0:28:07.0 0:28:07.0 9:04  63  57.8       5        M 60-99                        
48    494  John Bartorilla       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:08.9 0:28:08.9 9:05  17  46.0       4        M 16-19                        
49    924  Herb Nicolo           M      Telford              PA    US      0:28:11.9 0:28:11.9 9:06  64  58.1       6        M 60-99                        
50    905  Lawrence Chhangte     M      Greenbelt            MD    US      0:28:19.2 0:28:19.2 9:08  51  51.9       3        M 50-54                        
51    391  Barb Tidwell          F                                 US      0:28:20.7 0:28:20.7 9:09  61  66.0       1        F 60-99                        
52    358  Zachary Conte         M      Coatesville          PA    US      0:28:29.6 0:28:29.6 9:11  31  45.0       5        M 30-34   Wissahickon warriors 
53    361  Chris Chiffens        M      Warminster           PA    US      0:28:30.1 0:28:30.1 9:12  32  45.1       6        M 30-34                        
54    468  Stephanie Tarantino   F      Southampton          PA    US      0:28:45.2 0:28:45.2 9:17  34  51.3       3        F 30-34                        
55    327  Christine Fissel      F      Warrington           PA    US      0:29:08.5 0:29:08.5 9:24  52  57.8       6        F 50-54                        
56    913  Joshua Monastero      M      Royersford           PA    US      0:29:10.6 0:29:10.6 9:25  19  43.9       5        M 16-19   Wissahickon warriors 
57    324  John Rosania          M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:29:12.7 0:29:12.7 9:25  73  61.9       7        M 60-99                        
58    921  Liz Fuller            F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:29:16.2 0:29:16.2 9:27  24  50.1       3        F 20-24                        
59    915  Sydney Mandel         F      Richboro             PA    US      0:29:34.9 0:29:34.9 9:33  19  49.6       1        F 16-19                        
60    330  Brett Fissel          M      Warrington           PA    US      0:29:36.0 0:29:36.0 9:33  53  50.4       4        M 50-54                        
61    331  Chris Bremer          M      Southampton          PA    US      0:29:40.7 0:29:40.7 9:34  23  43.1       4        M 20-24                        
62    963  Jason Czarnecki       M      Willow Grove         PA    US      0:29:50.3 0:29:50.3 9:38  35  43.6       4        M 35-39                        
63    914  Jill Kerr             F      Southampton          PA    US      0:29:51.9 0:29:51.9 9:38  54  57.7       7        F 50-54                        
64    968  Jenna McNamee         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:53.6 0:29:53.6 9:39  33  49.2       4        F 30-34                        
65    359  Alexa Benedict        F      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:29:54.2 0:29:54.2 9:39  26  49.1       2        F 25-29                        
66    484  C. Bruno              M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:29:56.9 0:29:56.9 9:40  11  49.2       2        M 1-11                         
67    911  Stephanie Hoerst      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:05.9 0:30:05.9 9:43  41  50.4       1        F 40-44                        
68    489  William Hirsch        M      Newtown              PA    US      0:30:17.9 0:30:17.9 9:46  57  50.9       7        M 55-59                        
69    348  Ryan Mullelly         M      Warminster           PA    US      0:30:19.8 0:30:19.8 9:47  29  42.2       3        M 25-29                        
70    364  Jack DeLong           M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      0:30:21.2 0:30:21.2 9:47  80  68.2       8        M 60-99                        
71    499  Wes Kimata            M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:30:28.3 0:30:28.3 9:50  63  53.3       9        M 60-99                        
72    381  Bryant Murt           M      Delran               NJ    US      0:30:34.1 0:30:34.1 9:52  26  41.9       4        M 25-29                        
73    942  Kelliann Dodd         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:37.8 0:30:37.8 9:53  42  49.9       2        F 40-44                        
74    467  John Yusupova         M                                 US      0:30:41.2 0:30:41.2 9:54  18  41.8       6        M 16-19                        
75    972  Katie Murphy          F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:30:41.2 0:30:41.2 9:54  34  48.1       5        F 30-34                        
76    462  Cory Steiner          M      Yardley              PA    US      0:30:44.4 0:30:44.4 9:55  58  50.6       8        M 55-59                        
77    938  Jared Utz             M                                 US      0:30:48.3 0:30:48.3 9:56  46  45.8       2        M 45-49                        
78    474  Kerry Gratkowski      F      Willow Grove         PA    US      0:31:03.5 0:31:03.5 10:01 34  47.5       6        F 30-34                        
79    469  Fletcher Bolda        M      Warminster           PA    US      0:31:15.2 0:31:15.2 10:05 22  41.0       5        M 20-24                        
80    472  Devon Fithian         F      Warminster           PA    US      0:31:15.4 0:31:15.4 10:05 20  47.0       4        F 20-24                        
81    486  Joseph Salfi          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:16.0 0:31:16.0 10:05 29  41.0       5        M 25-29                        
82    487  Donough Deutsch       M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:31:39.2 0:31:39.2 10:13 53  47.1       5        M 50-54                        
83    945  Jerry Soule           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:32:05.5 0:32:05.5 10:21 51  45.8       6        M 50-54                        
84    967  Tiffany mccauley      F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:32:12.5 0:32:12.5 10:23 51  51.7       8        F 50-54                        
85    370  Dawn Haynes           F      Yardley              PA    US      0:32:25.7 0:32:25.7 10:28 48  49.7       1        F 45-49   Dawn’s Demons      
86    908  Matt McCool           M      Southampton          PA    US      0:32:29.2 0:32:29.2 10:29 39  41.2       5        M 35-39                        
87    878  Jen Kersey            F      Glenside             PA    US      0:32:51.8 0:32:51.8 10:36 24  44.7       5        F 20-24                        
88    907  Jeremy Carr           M      Glenside             PA    US      0:32:52.0 0:32:52.0 10:36 26  39.0       6        M 25-29                        
89    390  Tiffany Rupprecht     F      Warrington           PA    US      0:32:56.3 0:32:56.3 10:38 47  48.4       2        F 45-49                        
90    923  Terry Mayer           F      JenkintownRockledge  PA    US      0:33:05.2 0:33:05.2 10:40 45  47.3       3        F 45-49                        
91    933  Natalie Dodd          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:33:08.3 0:33:08.3 10:41 16  45.8       2        F 16-19                        
92    965  Melissa McDermott     F      Abington             PA    US      0:33:34.3 0:33:34.3 10:50 33  43.8       7        F 30-34                        
93    929  Megan Mensick         F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:33:35.7 0:33:35.7 10:50 42  45.5       3        F 40-44                        
94    954  Anonymous Participant M                                 US      0:33:36.5 0:33:36.5 10:50 31  38.2       7        M 30-34   Wissahickon warriors 
95    466  Brandon Davis         M                                 US      0:33:52.3 0:33:52.3 10:56 18  37.9       7        M 16-19                        
96    377  Sydney Murphy         F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:33:52.4 0:33:52.4 10:56 24  43.3       6        F 20-24                        
97    490  Rich Bruno            M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:34:12.4 0:34:12.4 11:02 51  42.9       7        M 50-54                        
98    335  Dan Anderson          M      Succasunna           NJ    US      0:34:18.9 0:34:18.9 11:04 65  48.2       10       M 60-99                        
99    491  Christina Collings    F      Levittown            PA    US      0:34:34.5 0:34:34.5 11:09 34  42.7       8        F 30-34                        
100   964  Michael O'Connor      M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:34:37.2 0:34:37.2 11:10 67  48.7       11       M 60-99                        
101   922  Scott Wilbur          M      Abington             PA    US      0:34:58.0 0:34:58.0 11:17 31  36.7       8        M 30-34                        
102   960  Piyumika McPhillips   F      Warminster           PA    US      0:35:03.4 0:35:03.4 11:19 51  47.5       9        F 50-54                        
103   5400 Julie Bramlitt        F      Landisville          PA    US      0:35:13.8 0:35:13.8 11:22 48  45.7       4        F 45-49                        
104   930  Reilly Mensick        F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:35:14.0 0:35:14.0 11:22 15  43.8       1        F 12-15                        
105   492  Jenna Trausi          F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:35:17.6 0:35:17.6 11:23 40  42.8       4        F 40-44                        
106   910  Todd Held             M      Bensalem             PA    US      0:35:34.6 0:35:34.6 11:29 50  41.0       3        M 45-49                        
107   179  Marisa Held           F      Bensalem             PA    US      0:35:35.1 0:35:35.1 11:29 46  44.4       5        F 45-49                        
108   473  Dan Devery            M      Warminster           PA    US      0:35:35.2 0:35:35.2 11:29 44  39.1       3        M 40-44                        
109   495  Cyndi Borelli         F      Reading              PA    US      0:35:48.8 0:35:48.8 11:33 50  46.0       10       F 50-54                        
110   931  Jen Czarnecki         F      West Chester         PA    US      0:36:06.3 0:36:06.3 11:39 32  40.7       9        F 30-34                        
111   393  Maryhelen Hurrell     F      Warminster           PA    US      0:36:22.0 0:36:22.0 11:44 38  41.1       2        F 35-39                        
112   373  Vincent Tkac          M      Abington             PA    US      0:36:23.6 0:36:23.6 11:44 71  48.4       12       M 60-99                        
113   363  Jason Ammon           M      Telford              PA    US      0:36:28.3 0:36:28.3 11:46 35  35.7       6        M 35-39                        
114   951  Michael Coen          M      Pennsburg            PA    US      0:36:28.4 0:36:28.4 11:46 41  37.3       4        M 40-44                        
115   496  Jeffrey Borelli       M      Reading              PA    US      0:36:36.7 0:36:36.7 11:49 56  41.8       9        M 55-59                        
116   362  Carolyn Larrivee      F      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:36:45.6 0:36:45.6 11:51 36  40.3       3        F 35-39   Wissahickon warriors 
117   328  Alexandra Bauer       F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:36:54.4 0:36:54.4 11:54 31  39.8       10       F 30-34                        
118   350  Patrick O'Connor      M      Southampton          PA    US      0:37:02.2 0:37:02.2 11:57 62  43.5       13       M 60-99                        
119   941  Robin Ervin           F                                 US      0:37:38.2 0:37:38.2 12:08 56  46.8       1        F 55-59                        
120   378  Terese Groth          F      Carlisle             PA    US      0:38:42.8 0:38:42.8 12:29 56  45.5       2        F 55-59                        
121   970  Ginger Mcgowan        F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:38:57.9 0:38:57.9 12:34 61  48.0       2        F 60-99                        
122   919  Joyce Mancuso         F      Yardley              PA    US      0:38:57.9 0:38:57.9 12:34 38  38.3       4        F 35-39                        
123   950  G. Mancuso            M      Yardley              PA    US      0:38:58.0 0:38:58.0 12:34 6   49.7       3        M 1-11                         
124   365  Joe Kane              M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:39:00.0 0:39:00.0 12:35 40  34.6       5        M 40-44                        
125   333  Desiree Carlin        F      Bensalem             PA    US      0:39:05.8 0:39:05.8 12:37 40  38.6       5        F 40-44                        
126   366  Lori Kane             F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:39:09.3 0:39:09.3 12:38 36  37.8       5        F 35-39                        
127   916  Sonja Lay             F      Langhorne            PA    US      0:40:14.2 0:40:14.2 12:59 44  38.6       6        F 40-44                        
128   917  Lynn Elliott          F      Levittown            PA    US      0:40:15.1 0:40:15.1 12:59 65  49.0       3        F 60-99                        
129   337  Gina Walters          F      Southampton          PA    US      0:40:21.3 0:40:21.3 13:01 36  36.7       6        F 35-39                        
130   344  Colleen Burgher       F      Quakertown           PA    US      0:40:23.3 0:40:23.3 13:02 53  42.2       11       F 50-54                        
131   903  Christopher Crescenz  M      Horsham              PA    US      0:40:36.2 0:40:36.2 13:06 60  39.0       14       M 60-99                        
132   498  David DiSanto         M      Quakertown           PA    US      0:40:38.5 0:40:38.5 13:07 69  42.3       15       M 60-99                        
133   345  Christie Ryan         F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:40:43.8 0:40:43.8 13:08 49  40.0       6        F 45-49                        
134   920  Amy Hamilton          F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      0:40:46.3 0:40:46.3 13:09 47  39.1       7        F 45-49                        
135   949  Emily Michener        F      Norristown           PA    US      0:40:51.4 0:40:51.4 13:11 27  35.9       3        F 25-29                        
136   948  Diane Nace            F      Norristown           PA    US      0:40:51.4 0:40:51.4 13:11 59  44.7       3        F 55-59                        
137   456  Anthony Verdin        M      Norristown           PA    US      0:42:18.5 0:42:18.5 13:39 28  30.3       7        M 25-29   Wissahickon warriors 
138   383  Kerry Shepherd        F      Southampton          PA    US      0:42:43.6 0:42:43.6 13:47 42  35.8       7        F 40-44                        
139   384  C. Shepherd           F      Southampton          PA    US      0:42:43.7 0:42:43.7 13:47 8   42.6       1        F 1-11                         
140   906  Andy Lefkowitz        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:43:40.6 0:43:40.6 14:05 73  41.4       16       M 60-99                        
141   360  BARRY CRAVEN          M      Bensalem             PA    US      0:44:30.3 0:44:30.3 14:21 66  37.5       17       M 60-99                        
142   478  Chris Schiavoni       M      Hershey              PA    US      0:49:32.7 0:49:32.7 15:59 31  25.9       9        M 30-34                        
143   410  Paula Walsh           F      Canton               MA    US      0:50:04.3 0:50:04.3 16:09 54  34.4       12       F 50-54                        
144   975  Michael Corrigan      M      Warminster           PA    US      0:50:44.8 0:50:44.8 16:22 31  25.3       10       M 30-34                        
145   962  Mathew Crowell        M      Warminster           PA    US      0:50:44.8 0:50:44.8 16:22 44  27.4       6        M 40-44                        
146   974  Elizabeth Corrigan    F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:50:46.1 0:50:46.1 16:23 39  29.6       7        F 35-39                        
147   5410 Christopher Cerrito   M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:51:31.6 0:51:31.6 16:37 41  26.4       7        M 40-44                        
148   323  J. Cerrito            M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:51:31.7 0:51:31.7 16:37 9   31.2       4        M 1-11                         
149   306  Erin Cerrito          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:51:34.9 0:51:34.9 16:38 43  29.8       8        F 40-44                        
150   368  Cheera Slayback       F      Fairless Hills       PA    US      0:51:39.9 0:51:39.9 16:40 48  31.2       8        F 45-49   Dawn’s Demons      
151   371  Bill Loftus           M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:51:41.6 0:51:41.6 16:41 13  26.8       3        M 12-15   Dawn’s Demons      
152   265  Terry Greco           M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:55:29.3 0:55:29.3 17:54 64  29.5       18       M 60-99                        
153   481  James Kosh            M      Souderton            PA    US      0:56:37.6 0:56:37.6 18:16 52  26.1       8        M 50-54                        
154   482  Aline Kosh            F      Souderton            PA    US      0:56:40.8 0:56:40.8 18:17 52  29.7       13       F 50-54                        
155   317  Diane Greco           F      Hatboro              PA    US      0:57:05.5 0:57:05.5 18:25 62  33.2       4        F 60-99                        
156   485  Lise Dietz            F      Warrington           PA    US      0:58:13.4 0:58:13.4 18:47 61  32.2       5        F 60-99                        


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Thomas Wick 386 24  1       M      Morrisville PA US 18:33.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Abigail Feldman 470 13  5       F      Cypress CA US 21:42.7 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. McRae   396 9   42      M      Warminster PA US  27:55.8 
2     C. Bruno   484 11  66      M      Morrisville PA US 29:56.9 
3     G. Mancuso 950 6   123     M      Yardley PA US     38:58.0 


Male 12 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nicholas Dodd 932 14  12      M      Philadelphia PA US 23:15.3 
2     Finn Bruno    483 13  31      M      Morrisville PA US  26:51.5 
3     Bill Loftus   371 13  151     M      Morrisville PA US  51:41.6 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carson Wiley  385 19  2       M        US             18:57.9 
2     Phil McIntyre 476 17  24      M        US             26:01.9 
3     Mark Snyder   943 19  37      M      Warrington PA US 27:33.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anthony Kwiatanowski 500 22  4       M      Hatboro PA US  20:19.3 
2     Joe Lounsberry       935 23  8       M      Abington PA US 22:36.1 
3     Paul Walsh           946 20  36      M      Canton MA US   27:32.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Manvil Billones 353 28  30      M      North Wales PA US 26:41.0 
2     Connor Murt     354 26  43      M      Delran NJ US      27:59.3 
3     Ryan Mullelly   348 29  69      M      Warminster PA US  30:19.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christian Cummings 380 32  10      M      Hatboro PA US     22:59.5 
2     Richard Sliwinski  479 31  15      M      North Wales PA US 24:31.2 
3     Pat McLaughlin     475 30  18      M        US              25:02.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tim Walters  336 36  22      M      Southampton PA US  25:55.7 
2     Dustin Unger 977 36  38      M      Hatboro PA US      27:36.1 
3     Aaron Harris 387 37  44      M      Conshohocken PA US 27:59.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Oscar Gonzalez     939 42  23      M      Warminster PA US 25:56.0 
2     Christian Reodique 334 42  41      M      Bensalem PA US   27:45.7 
3     Dan Devery         473 44  108     M      Warminster PA US 35:35.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ted Harlan 966 46  6       M      West chester PA US 21:51.2 
2     Jared Utz  938 46  77      M        US               30:48.3 
3     Todd Held  910 50  106     M      Bensalem PA US     35:34.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     William Gilbert Jr. 329 51  14      M      Perkasie PA US   24:08.5 
2     Jerry Rupprecht     961 54  25      M      Warrington PA US 26:02.2 
3     Lawrence Chhangte   905 51  50      M      Greenbelt MD US  28:19.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Butch Oberlander 379 56  13      M        US              23:23.1 
2     Gary Hall        952 55  16      M      Warminster PA US  24:40.9 
3     Joseph Wassel    388 59  33      M      North Wales PA US 27:00.5 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Keith Davies 912 63  3       M      Hatboro PA US     20:18.9 
2     Tom Murt     497 63  9       M      Riverside NJ US   22:55.3 
3     Bill McKenna 488 60  29      M      Southampton PA US 26:40.4 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Shepherd 384 8   139     F      Southampton PA US 42:43.7 


Female 12 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ===== 
1     Reilly Mensick 930 15  104     F      Feasterville Trevose PA US 35:14 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sydney Mandel 915 19  59      F      Richboro PA US     29:34.9 
2     Natalie Dodd  933 16  91      F      Philadelphia PA US 33:08.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lynne O’Connor 349 23  11      F      Southampton PA US 23:12.1 
2     Jessica Nangle   936 22  17      F      Southampton PA US 24:43.3 
3     Liz Fuller       921 24  58      F      Alexandria VA US  29:16.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn O'Connor 940 25  19      F      Warminster PA US   25:17.0 
2     Alexa Benedict   359 26  65      F      Conshohocken PA US 29:54.2 
3     Emily Michener   949 27  135     F      Norristown PA US   40:51.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Rachel Cavaliere    927 32  26      F      Phoenixville PA US      26:14.4 
2     Jennifer Sholder    934 34  45      F      Huntingdon Valley PA US 28:04.7 
3     Stephanie Tarantino 468 34  54      F      Southampton PA US       28:45.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kelly Alven       918 36  7       F      Warminster PA US   22:33.1 
2     Maryhelen Hurrell 393 38  111     F      Warminster PA US   36:22.0 
3     Carolyn Larrivee  362 36  116     F      Conshohocken PA US 36:45.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Hoerst 911 41  67      F      Philadelphia PA US         30:05.9 
2     Kelliann Dodd    942 42  73      F      Philadelphia PA US         30:37.8 
3     Megan Mensick    929 42  93      F      Feasterville Trevose PA US 33:35.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Dawn Haynes       370 48  85      F      Yardley PA US             32:25.7 
2     Tiffany Rupprecht 390 47  89      F      Warrington PA US          32:56.3 
3     Terry Mayer       923 45  90      F      JenkintownRockledge PA US 33:05.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Megan McKay-Soule 944 50  20      F      Philadelphia PA US 25:38.2 
2     Barbara Nangle    937 54  27      F      Southampton PA US  26:19.1 
3     Jana Bravo        904 53  28      F      Washington DC US   26:20.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robin Ervin  941 56  119     F        US             37:38.2 
2     Terese Groth 378 56  120     F      Carlisle PA US   38:42.8 
3     Diane Nace   948 59  136     F      Norristown PA US 40:51.4 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Barb Tidwell   391 61  51      F        US                       28:20.7 
2     Ginger Mcgowan 970 61  121     F      Feasterville Trevose PA US 38:57.9 
3     Lynn Elliott   917 65  128     F      Levittown PA US            40:15.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.