Whitney's Race

Sat April 18, 2020 Fort Smith, AR US 72916 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City         State Country 5K    5K    5K    Finish Finish Finish Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Pace  Place        Pace   Place  Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== ====== ====== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3299 Jackson Marshall  M                                 20:44 6:41  1     20:02  6:28   1      40:49.6   40:46.1   6:34  28  65.5       1        M Open    
2     2902 David Ambriz      M      Greenwood    AR    US      20:56 6:45  3     20:29  6:37   2      41:27.6   41:25.4   6:40  14  68.1       1        M 10-14   
3     2819 Tommy Griffin     M      Mountainburg AR    US      20:46 6:42  2     21:02  6:47   3      41:49.7   41:47.6   6:44  35  64.5       1        M 35-39   
4     3182 Nick Tucker       M      Van Buren    AR    US      22:00 7:06  4     23:13  7:29   4      45:14.6   45:12.7   7:17  38  60.5       2        M 35-39   
5     2431 Erin Rhodes       F      Muldrow      OK    US      23:26 7:34  8     23:31  7:35   5      47:00.4   46:57.1   7:33  40  66.5       1        F Open    
6     2993 Mekel Harmon      F      Fort Smith   AR    US      22:19 7:12  5     24:39  7:57   11     47:38.6   46:57.7   7:33  41  66.9       1        F Masters 
7     2624 Austin Maxwell    F      Fort Smith   AR    US      22:52 7:22  6     24:30  7:54   9      47:23.7   47:21.6   7:37  14  69.1       1        F 10-14   
8     2475 Bart Kincannon    M      Fort Smith   AR    US      23:48 7:41  11    24:23  7:52   8      48:42.4   48:10.5   7:45  50  62.4       1        M Masters 
9     2488 Christopher Marsh M      Chelsea      MA    US      23:44 7:39  10    24:38  7:57   10     48:26.0   48:22.0   7:47  28  55.2       1        M 25-29   
10    2697 Jerry Phillips    M      Greenwood    AR    US      23:33 7:36  9     24:57  8:03   12     48:56.5   48:29.7   7:48  43  58.5       1        M 40-44   
11    3129 Bret Hood         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      24:18 7:50  13    24:22  7:51   7      48:42.5   48:39.8   7:50  51  62.3       1        M 50-54   
12    2644 Amy Cole          F      Frisco       TX    US      23:11 7:29  7     25:36  8:16   14     49:36.1   48:46.6   7:51  40  64.0       1        F 40-44   
13    3195 Danny Speegle     M      Fort Smith   AR    US      24:48 8:00  14    24:20  7:51   6      49:14.1   49:08.6   7:55  45  58.7       1        M 45-49   
14    2553 Mike Pate         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      23:49 7:41  12    26:29  8:33   19     51:38.1   50:18.2   8:06  44  56.9       2        M 40-44   
15    2679 Susanne Anding    F      The Colony   TX    US      25:19 8:10  16    25:26  8:12   13     51:11.4   50:45.2   8:10  49  66.7       1        F 45-49   
16    3181 Michael Naranjo   M      Kalispell    MT    US      25:35 8:15  18    25:58  8:22   17     51:42.7   51:32.2   8:18  55  60.9       1        M 55-59   
17    2956 Becky Ames        F      Greenwood    AR    US      24:53 8:01  15    26:56  8:41   23     51:55.9   51:48.5   8:20  35  59.0       1        F 35-39   
18    3175 Thomas Bonin      M      Greenwood    AR    US      25:52 8:21  19    26:26  8:31   18     52:25.5   52:17.2   8:25  57  61.0       2        M 55-59   
19    2793 Sarah Marsh       F      Austin       TX    US      26:37 8:35  22    25:51  8:20   16     52:30.9   52:27.7   8:27  24  57.8       1        F 20-24   
20    2693 David Armstrong   M      Centerton    AR    US      26:12 8:27  20    26:31  8:33   20     52:56.9   52:43.0   8:29  60  62.2       1        M 60-64   
21    2904 P. Ambriz         M      Greenwood    AR    US      26:39 8:36  23    26:39  8:36   21     53:22.1   53:18.5   8:35  11  57.6       2        M 10-14   
22    2901 Osvaldo Ambriz    M      Greenwood    AR    US      26:40 8:36  24    26:41  8:36   22     53:23.7   53:20.4   8:35  43  53.2       3        M 40-44   
23    2451 Michael Thames    M      Fort Smith   AR    US      25:31 8:14  17    27:54  9:00   35     53:44.3   53:24.8   8:36  45  54.0       2        M 45-49   
24    3289 Craig Mitchell    M      Van Buren    AR    US      26:44 8:38  25    26:57  8:41   24     53:53.3   53:41.0   8:38  48  55.0       3        M 45-49   
25    2988 Esther Graves     F      Springdale   AR    US      26:49 8:39  27    26:58  8:42   26     53:49.9   53:47.1   8:39  23  56.4       2        F 20-24   
26    2437 Jim Ingram        M      Fort Smith   AR    US      28:22 9:09  43    25:40  8:17   15     54:09.2   54:02.7   8:42  51  56.1       2        M 50-54   
27    2562 Ha Vuong          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      26:23 8:31  21    27:41  8:56   32     54:29.0   54:03.4   8:42  44  59.5       1        F Masters 
                                                                                                                                               2        F 40-44   
28    2517 Scott Mickelsen   M      TOPEKA       KS    US      26:46 8:38  26    27:19  8:49   28     54:11.5   54:05.0   8:42  56  58.5       3        M 55-59   
29    3042 Steve Barthol     M      Fort Smith   AR    US      27:13 8:47  29    27:07  8:45   27     54:23.2   54:19.8   8:45  58  59.3       4        M 55-59   
30    2596 Amanda Maness     F      Fort Smith   AR    US      27:22 8:50  30    27:21  8:49   29     54:51.0   54:42.7   8:48  32  55.5       1        F 30-34   
31    2903 Cecilia Zuniga    F      Greenwood    AR    US      27:23 8:50  31    27:24  8:50   30     54:49.8   54:47.2   8:49  40  57.0       3        F 40-44   
32    3015 Donnie Wise       M      Poteau       OK    US      27:09 8:45  28    27:55  9:00   36     55:08.2   55:03.0   8:52  50  54.6       3        M 50-54   
33    2868 Courtney Young    F      Fort Smith   AR    US      27:35 8:54  33    27:34  8:54   31     55:33.7   55:09.3   8:53  26  55.0       1        F 25-29   
34    2689 steven wood       M      Fort Smith   AR    US      27:53 9:00  35    27:47  8:58   34     55:44.8   55:39.8   8:57  58  57.8       5        M 55-59   
35    2690 amanda wood       F      Fort Smith   AR    US      27:54 9:00  36    27:47  8:58   33     55:44.7   55:40.3   8:58  31  54.5       2        F 30-34   
36    2927 Debbie Kern       F      Fort Smith   AR    US      28:02 9:03  38    27:55  9:00   37     56:23.4   55:57.1   9:00  59  68.6       1        F 55-59   
37    2523 Merritt Neil      F      Fort Smith   AR    US      29:15 9:26  53    26:57  8:42   25     56:48.0   56:12.4   9:03  19  54.1       1        F 15-19   
38    3189 Caitlin Neil      F      Houston      TX    US      28:08 9:04  40    28:32  9:12   42     57:19.5   56:40.2   9:07  26  53.5       2        F 25-29   
39    2924 Justin Boyd       M      Fort Smith   AR    US      27:37 8:54  34    29:04  9:23   47     56:46.8   56:41.1   9:07  43  50.0       4        M 40-44   
40    2424 Janet Gilker      F      Fort Smith   AR    US      28:18 9:08  42    28:46  9:17   44     57:14.5   57:03.8   9:11  57  65.5       2        F 55-59   
41    2452 Melissa Rogers    F      Fort Smith   AR    US      28:33 9:13  45    28:32  9:12   39     57:12.2   57:04.6   9:11  46  57.4       2        F 45-49   
42    2453 Charles Rogers    M      Fort Smith   AR    US      28:33 9:13  46    28:32  9:12   41     57:12.3   57:04.8   9:11  41  48.9       5        M 40-44   
43    2522 Emma Neil         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      28:08 9:05  41    29:02  9:22   46     57:49.0   57:10.0   9:12  24  53.1       3        F 20-24   
44    2574 Sam Terry         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      28:06 9:04  39    29:07  9:23   48     58:01.1   57:12.8   9:12  39  48.1       3        M 35-39   
45    2836 Marcos Manjarrez  M      Fort Smith   AR    US      27:27 8:51  32    29:59  9:40   54     57:27.3   57:25.8   9:15  13  50.3       3        M 10-14   
46    2886 P.T. Plunkett     M      Mena         AR    US      29:45 9:36  59    27:56  9:00   38     57:54.8   57:41.0   9:17  50  52.1       4        M 50-54   
47    3191 Kevin Johnson     M      Muldrow      OK    US      28:29 9:11  44    29:28  9:30   51     58:18.2   57:57.0   9:20  46  50.2       4        M 45-49   
48    2521 Lisa Neil         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      28:35 9:13  47    29:26  9:30   50     58:41.0   58:01.1   9:20  53  61.2       1        F 50-54   
49    2844 Renee Turner      F      Fort Smith   AR    US      29:00 9:21  49    29:01  9:22   45     58:06.5   58:01.5   9:20  41  54.2       4        F 40-44   
50    2528 Andrew Callaway   M      Mission      KS    US      29:30 9:31  56    28:32  9:12   40     58:06.0   58:02.0   9:20  29  46.0       2        M 25-29   
51    2996 Stan Udouj        M      Fort Smith   AR    US      30:01 9:41  60    28:34  9:13   43     58:38.4   58:35.2   9:26  56  54.0       6        M 55-59   
52    3283 Zachery Swafford  M                                 27:58 9:01  37    30:39  9:53   58     58:38.3   58:37.0   9:26  19  45.6       1        M 15-19   
53    3157 Leah Beauchamp    F      Fort Smith   AR    US      29:11 9:25  52    29:42  9:35   53     59:01.1   58:53.3   9:29  33  51.7       3        F 30-34   
54    2555 Savanna Spradlin  F      Fort Smith   AR    US      29:30 9:31  57    29:25  9:29   49     58:58.9   58:55.4   9:29  24  51.5       4        F 20-24   
55    2929 Kelly Mulvihill   F      Greenwood    AR    US      29:04 9:23  51    30:25  9:49   55     59:42.5   59:29.1   9:34  47  55.6       3        F 45-49   
56    2597 Brittany Schwartz F      Charleston   AR    US      28:58 9:21  48    30:36  9:52   57     59:58.3   59:34.3   9:35  32  51.0       4        F 30-34   
57    2489 Brian Pillar      M      Fort Smith   AR    US      29:01 9:22  50    31:09  10:03  61     1:01:09.2 1:00:10.6 9:41  33  44.5       1        M 30-34   
58    3073 Ron Smith         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      29:42 9:35  58    30:50  9:57   60     1:00:38.0 1:00:31.7 9:44  67  57.9       1        M 65-69   
59    3052 Teresa Taylor     F      Greenwood    AR    US      30:18 9:46  63    30:26  9:49   56     1:00:55.1 1:00:44.4 9:47  49  55.8       4        F 45-49   
60    2976 Grant Holden      M      Fayetteville AR    US      29:18 9:27  54    31:28  10:09  63     1:01:05.1 1:00:46.0 9:47  30  44.0       2        M 30-34   
61    2852 Debbie Blanton    F      Bonanza      AR    US      29:22 9:28  55    31:25  10:08  62     1:01:25.4 1:00:47.2 9:47  53  58.5       2        F 50-54   
62    2623 Amanda Maxwell    F      Fort Smith   AR    US      30:52 9:57  66    30:41  9:54   59     1:01:48.7 1:01:32.4 9:54  29  49.3       3        F 25-29   
63    3123 Marie Poolaw      F      Fort Smith   AR    US      30:17 9:46  62    32:15  10:24  64     1:02:57.2 1:02:31.9 10:04 27  48.5       4        F 25-29   
64    3285 Charles Metz      M      London       AR    US      33:01 10:39 72    29:35  9:33   52     1:02:59.5 1:02:36.3 10:05 59  51.9       7        M 55-59   
65    2726 Pam Riggs         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      30:39 9:53  65    32:25  10:27  66     1:03:12.0 1:03:04.3 10:09 36  48.6       2        F 35-39   
66    2975 Emma Hendricks    F      Fayetteville AR    US      30:34 9:52  64    32:50  10:35  70     1:03:43.5 1:03:24.4 10:12 27  47.8       5        F 25-29   
67    3009 Maddie Looney     F      Fort Smith   AR    US      30:57 9:59  67    33:01  10:39  71     1:04:13.7 1:03:58.9 10:18 22  47.4       5        F 20-24   
68    2631 Ming Ratsamy      F      Fort Smith   AR    US      32:21 10:26 69    32:22  10:27  65     1:04:48.7 1:04:43.7 10:25 32  46.9       5        F 30-34   
69    3124 Brandon Clements  M      Fort Smith   AR    US      31:51 10:16 68    33:11  10:42  72     1:05:39.2 1:05:02.0 10:28 19  41.1       2        M 15-19   
70    3012 Trenton Hill      M      Fort Smith   AR    US      33:22 10:46 74    32:44  10:34  68     1:06:16.6 1:06:06.0 10:38 25  40.4       3        M 25-29   
71    3279 Mike Smets        M                                 33:27 10:47 76    32:43  10:33  67     1:06:17.0 1:06:09.7 10:39 63  51.0       2        M 60-64   
72    3149 German Kamalov    M      Fort Smith   AR    US      33:23 10:46 75    32:47  10:35  69     1:06:17.2 1:06:10.4 10:39 46  43.9       5        M 45-49   
73    3174 Evan Perez        M      Fort Smith   AR    US      32:35 10:30 70    34:15  11:03  74     1:07:17.2 1:06:49.6 10:45 18  40.0       3        M 15-19   
74    3016 Glenda Wise       F      Poteau       OK    US      33:29 10:48 77    33:58  10:57  73     1:07:55.6 1:07:26.3 10:51 48  49.7       5        F 45-49   
75    2841 Jennifer Riggs    F      Van Buren    AR    US      32:55 10:37 71    36:20  11:43  78     1:09:24.8 1:09:15.6 11:09 46  47.3       6        F 45-49   
76    2561 Ashley Holubeck   F      Greenwood    AR    US      35:33 11:28 79    35:34  11:28  75     1:12:18.6 1:11:06.8 11:27 34  42.8       6        F 30-34   
77    2447 Paige Penson      F      Fayetteville AR    US      30:04 9:42  61    41:27  13:22  87     1:12:01.8 1:11:31.1 11:31 18  42.9       2        F 15-19   
78    2824 Shane Roughley    M      Fort Smith   AR    US      36:52 11:54 82    35:39  11:30  76     1:13:11.1 1:12:31.6 11:40 48  40.7       6        M 45-49   
79    2651 Crystal McDaniel  F      Barling      AR    US      37:04 11:57 83    35:42  11:31  77     1:13:45.8 1:12:46.0 11:43 36  42.1       3        F 35-39   
80    2694 Cindy Armstrong   F      Centerton    AR    US      35:53 11:35 81    37:32  12:06  79     1:13:37.6 1:13:25.0 11:49 59  52.3       3        F 55-59   
81    2831 Anna Kleppe       F      Fort Smith   AR    US      37:43 12:10 85    38:49  12:31  82     1:16:55.3 1:16:31.5 12:19 27  39.6       1        F Open    
                                                                                                                                               6        F 25-29   
82    2509 Courtney Wasko    F      Alma         AR    US      37:43 12:10 86    38:49  12:31  83     1:16:55.2 1:16:31.7 12:19 26  39.6       7        F 25-29   
83    2542 Payton Marshall   M      Fort Smith   AR    US      37:35 12:07 84    40:20  13:01  86     1:17:59.4 1:17:55.1 12:32 28  34.3       1        M Open    
                                                                                                                                               4        M 25-29   
84    3170 Rachel Krohn      F      Roland       OK    US      39:42 12:48 90    38:15  12:20  80     1:18:12.4 1:17:56.3 12:33 34  39.1       7        F 30-34   
85    2551 Jenna Krohn       F      Roland       OK    US      39:42 12:48 91    38:43  12:29  81     1:18:41.2 1:18:25.2 12:37 33  38.8       8        F 30-34   
86    3037 Kevin Robbins     M      Mountainburg AR    US      39:40 12:48 88    40:11  12:58  84     1:20:05.6 1:19:51.2 12:51 42  35.3       1        M Masters 
                                                                                                                                               6        M 40-44   
87    3133 Melissa Mcguire   F      Mountainburg AR    US      39:40 12:48 89    40:13  12:58  85     1:20:07.3 1:19:53.2 12:51 38  38.7       4        F 35-39   
88    2846 Madysen Bailey    F      Rogers       AR    US      39:32 12:45 87    42:59  13:52  89     1:22:39.1 1:22:31.5 13:17 22  36.8       6        F 20-24   
89    3014 Jennifer Weege    F      Van Buren    AR    US      40:44 13:08 92    42:46  13:48  88     1:24:01.0 1:23:29.6 13:26 46  39.2       1        F Masters 
                                                                                                                                               7        F 45-49   
90    2642 Ryan Lovell       M      Dallas       TX    US      41:07 13:16 94    47:42  15:23  92     1:29:17.2 1:28:49.0 14:18 42  31.7       7        M 40-44   
91    2595 Rachel secore     F      Colleyville  TX    US      41:07 13:16 95    47:42  15:23  93     1:29:17.5 1:28:49.3 14:18 43  35.9       5        F 40-44   
92    2622 Jeff Tennant      M      Greenwood    AR    US      40:59 13:13 93    49:48  16:04  94     1:31:01.1 1:30:46.4 14:37 46  32.0       7        M 45-49   
93    2877 Lorri Armstrong   F      Fort Smith   AR    US      45:10 14:34 96    47:30  15:19  90     1:32:56.0 1:32:39.3 14:55 51  37.4       3        F 50-54   
94    2621 Michelle Tennant  F      Greenwood    AR    US      45:10 14:34 97    47:30  15:19  91     1:32:56.1 1:32:40.1 14:55 46  35.4       8        F 45-49   
95    2687 Patricia Ratliff  F      Barling      AR    US      48:50 15:45 98    51:07  16:29  95     1:40:35.0 1:39:57.1 16:05 29  30.3       4        F 55-59   
      2425 Eileen Gilker     F      Fort Smith   AR    US      35:51 11:34 80                                                   19                                
      2520 Hunter Jennings   F      Fort Smith   AR    US      33:20 10:45 73                                                   20                                
      2735 Mary Pat Engel    F      Fort Smith   AR    US      35:11 11:21 78                                                   56                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jackson Marshall 3299 28  1       M               40:46.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Erin Rhodes 2431 40  5       F      Muldrow OK US 46:57.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bart Kincannon 2475 50  8       M      Fort Smith AR US 48:10.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ha Vuong 2562 44  27      F      Fort Smith AR US 54:03.4 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Ambriz     2902 14  2       M      Greenwood AR US  41:25.4 
2     P. Ambriz        2904 11  21      M      Greenwood AR US  53:18.5 
3     Marcos Manjarrez 2836 13  45      M      Fort Smith AR US 57:25.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Zachery Swafford 3283 19  52      M                       58:37.0   
2     Brandon Clements 3124 19  69      M      Fort Smith AR US 1:05:02.0 
3     Evan Perez       3174 18  73      M      Fort Smith AR US 1:06:49.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christopher Marsh 2488 28  9       M      Chelsea MA US    48:22   
2     Andrew Callaway   2528 29  50      M      Mission KS US    58:02   
3     Trenton Hill      3012 25  70      M      Fort Smith AR US 1:06:06 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brian Pillar 2489 33  57      M      Fort Smith AR US   1:00:10.6 
2     Grant Holden 2976 30  60      M      Fayetteville AR US 1:00:46.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tommy Griffin 2819 35  3       M      Mountainburg AR US 41:47.6 
2     Nick Tucker   3182 38  4       M      Van Buren AR US    45:12.7 
3     Sam Terry     2574 39  44      M      Fort Smith AR US   57:12.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jerry Phillips 2697 43  10      M      Greenwood AR US  48:29.7 
2     Mike Pate      2553 44  14      M      Fort Smith AR US 50:18.2 
3     Osvaldo Ambriz 2901 43  22      M      Greenwood AR US  53:20.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Danny Speegle  3195 45  13      M      Fort Smith AR US 49:08.6 
2     Michael Thames 2451 45  23      M      Fort Smith AR US 53:24.8 
3     Craig Mitchell 3289 48  24      M      Van Buren AR US  53:41.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bret Hood   3129 51  11      M      Fort Smith AR US 48:39.8 
2     Jim Ingram  2437 51  26      M      Fort Smith AR US 54:02.7 
3     Donnie Wise 3015 50  32      M      Poteau OK US     55:03.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Naranjo 3181 55  16      M      Kalispell MT US 51:32.2 
2     Thomas Bonin    3175 57  18      M      Greenwood AR US 52:17.2 
3     Scott Mickelsen 2517 56  28      M      TOPEKA KS US    54:05.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     David Armstrong 2693 60  20      M      Centerton AR US 52:43.0   
2     Mike Smets      3279 63  71      M                      1:06:09.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ron Smith 3073 67  58      M      Fort Smith AR US 1:00:31.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Austin Maxwell 2624 14  7       F      Fort Smith AR US 47:21.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Merritt Neil 2523 19  37      F      Fort Smith AR US   56:12.4   
2     Paige Penson 2447 18  77      F      Fayetteville AR US 1:11:31.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sarah Marsh   2793 24  19      F      Austin TX US     52:27.7 
2     Esther Graves 2988 23  25      F      Springdale AR US 53:47.1 
3     Emma Neil     2522 24  43      F      Fort Smith AR US 57:10.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Courtney Young 2868 26  33      F      Fort Smith AR US 55:09.3   
2     Caitlin Neil   3189 26  38      F      Houston TX US    56:40.2   
3     Amanda Maxwell 2623 29  62      F      Fort Smith AR US 1:01:32.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amanda Maness  2596 32  30      F      Fort Smith AR US 54:42.7 
2     amanda wood    2690 31  35      F      Fort Smith AR US 55:40.3 
3     Leah Beauchamp 3157 33  53      F      Fort Smith AR US 58:53.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Becky Ames       2956 35  17      F      Greenwood AR US  51:48.5   
2     Pam Riggs        2726 36  65      F      Fort Smith AR US 1:03:04.3 
3     Crystal McDaniel 2651 36  79      F      Barling AR US    1:12:46.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Cole       2644 40  12      F      Frisco TX US     48:46.6 
2     Ha Vuong       2562 44  27      F      Fort Smith AR US 54:03.4 
3     Cecilia Zuniga 2903 40  31      F      Greenwood AR US  54:47.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susanne Anding  2679 49  15      F      The Colony TX US 50:45.2 
2     Melissa Rogers  2452 46  41      F      Fort Smith AR US 57:04.6 
3     Kelly Mulvihill 2929 47  55      F      Greenwood AR US  59:29.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lisa Neil       2521 53  48      F      Fort Smith AR US 58:01.1   
2     Debbie Blanton  2852 53  61      F      Bonanza AR US    1:00:47.2 
3     Lorri Armstrong 2877 51  93      F      Fort Smith AR US 1:32:39.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Debbie Kern     2927 59  36      F      Fort Smith AR US 55:57.1   
2     Janet Gilker    2424 57  40      F      Fort Smith AR US 57:03.8   
3     Cindy Armstrong 2694 59  80      F      Centerton AR US  1:13:25.0 

Additional results can be found at https://whitneysrace.org/.

Embed Code