2FGR Presents the DSACO Run for Down Syndrome

Thu May 21, 2020 Dublin, OH US 43017 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City         State Country 5K Split 5K Split 5K Split Finish  Finish Finish Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                         Pace     Place            Pace   Place  Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ======= ====== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     880  Ken Varian         M      Delaware     OH    US      19:17    6:12     1        19:26   6:15   1      38:42.8   38:42.8   6:14  49  1        M Open   
2     955  Gavin Donahue      M      Powell       OH    US      19:34    6:18     2        20:10   6:29   2      39:43.7   39:43.7   6:24  28  2        M Open   
3     911  Jason Stevens      M      Powell       OH    US      22:50    7:21     4        22:14   7:09   3      45:03.9   45:03.9   7:15  49  3        M Open   
4     926  Derek Smith        M      Columbus     OH    US      21:58    7:04     3        23:12   7:28   4      45:21.6   45:10.2   7:16  30  1        M 1-99   
5     864  Krista Seibert     F      Powell       OH    US      22:51    7:21     5        23:55   7:42   5      46:45.6   46:45.6   7:32  46  1        F Open   
6     139  Rick CLEMENS       M      Dublin       OH    US      23:22    7:31     6        24:08   7:46   8      47:34.2   47:29.8   7:39  51  2        M 1-99   
7     908  Anthony Dunnagan   M      Galloway     OH    US      23:40    7:37     8        24:03   7:44   6      47:48.1   47:43.4   7:41  52  3        M 1-99   
8     942  Terry Bradley      F      Columbus     OH    US                                 46:27   14:57  41     47:44.4   47:44.4   7:41  57  2        F Open   
9     1564 Kent Hurley        M      Delaware     OH    US      23:38    7:37     7        24:07   7:46   7      49:42.6   47:45.3   7:41  49  4        M 1-99   
10    1118 Anitha Balaji      F      Dublin       OH    US                                 46:30   14:58  42     47:48.0   47:48.0   7:42  47  3        F Open   
11    1003 Scott Fuller       M      Columbus     OH    US      24:16    7:49     9        24:25   7:51   9      48:52.4   48:40.3   7:50  40  5        M 1-99   
12    909  Andrew Queler      M      Galloway     OH    US      24:24    7:51     10       24:50   8:00   10     49:18.4   49:14.4   7:55  45  6        M 1-99   
13    901  Michael Conner     M      Blacklick    OH    US      24:26    7:52     11       25:08   8:05   11     49:38.2   49:33.8   7:59  54  7        M 1-99   
14    1090 Dustin Linder      M      Grove City   OH    US      24:56    8:02     12       25:37   8:15   14     51:10.4   50:33.8   8:08  29  8        M 1-99   
15    424  Jack Dickens       M      Dublin       OH    US      26:26    8:31     17       25:32   8:13   12     52:30.2   51:58.3   8:22  48  9        M 1-99   
16    1004 Derek Graham       M      Dublin       OH    US      25:19    8:09     13       26:41   8:35   18     52:13.4   51:59.7   8:22  38  10       M 1-99   
17    1450 Cortney Psurny     F      Plain City   OH    US      26:40    8:35     18       25:35   8:14   13     52:36.2   52:14.9   8:25  37  1        F 1-99   
18    1356 Michael Reynolds   M      Dublin       OH    US      26:03    8:23     14       27:06   8:43   19     53:36.2   53:08.5   8:33  66  11       M 1-99   
19    1012 Rob Pullie         M      New Albany   OH    US      27:14    8:46     19       26:02   8:23   15     54:17.3   53:16.0   8:34  53  12       M 1-99   
20    388  Nicole Dietz       F      Columbus     OH    US                                 53:21   17:10  43     54:11.2   53:21.3   8:35  28  2        F 1-99   
21    1540 Paul Johnston      M      Columbus     OH    US      27:29    8:51     20       26:38   8:34   17     1:00:16.9 54:07.0   8:43  40  13       M 1-99   
22    989  Jason Becker       M      Hilliard     OH    US      28:04    9:02     21       26:05   8:24   16     55:19.1   54:08.8   8:43  50  14       M 1-99   
23    386  Thilina Randombage M      Columbus     OH    US      26:16    8:27     16       28:10   9:04   21     55:09.5   54:26.8   8:46  31  15       M 1-99   
24    1357 Billy McClendon    M      Dublin       OH    US      26:08    8:25     15       29:39   9:33   23     56:39.3   55:47.4   8:59  37  16       M 1-99   
25    959  Alfredo Avendano   M      Dublin       OH    US      28:10    9:04     22       29:36   9:32   22     1:00:16.2 57:46.7   9:18  42  17       M 1-99   
26    190  Stacey Stebelton   F      New Albany   OH    US      28:48    9:16     23       30:04   9:41   25     59:50.1   58:51.4   9:28  43  3        F 1-99   
27    827  Anders Samuelson   M      Columbus     OH    US      29:09    9:23     24       30:11   9:43   27     1:00:11.4 59:20.4   9:33  30  18       M 1-99   
28    826  Sarah Samuelson    F      Columbus     OH    US      29:09    9:23     25       30:12   9:43   28     1:00:12.0 59:20.7   9:33  28  4        F 1-99   
29    1547 Mary Parks         F      Plain City   OH    US                                 59:25   19:08  44     1:01:54.7 59:25.2   9:34  38  5        F 1-99   
30    1388 L. Elliott         M      Lewis Center OH    US      29:58    9:39     29       29:51   9:36   24     1:00:05.3 59:48.6   9:38  9   19       M 1-99   
31    1389 Jennifer Elliott   F      Lewis Center OH    US      29:57    9:38     28       30:11   9:43   26     1:00:25.4 1:00:08.1 9:41  41  6        F 1-99   
32    1386 Laurie Bilovesky   F      columbus     OH    US      29:16    9:25     26       31:18   10:05  30     1:00:52.2 1:00:34.1 9:45  44  7        F 1-99   
33    1641 Rick Warren        M      Plain City   OH    US      32:55    10:36    39       28:08   9:03   20     1:01:53.0 1:01:03.5 9:50  40  20       M 1-99   
34    183  Karen Schenk       F      Delaware     OH    US      30:07    9:42     30       31:15   10:04  29     1:01:57.5 1:01:22.7 9:53  51  8        F 1-99   
35    960  Alexis Smallwood   F      Hamilton     OH    US      29:52    9:37     27       32:27   10:27  33     1:02:59.9 1:02:18.9 10:02 21  9        F 1-99   
36    1565 Kris Webb          F      Powell       OH    US      30:18    9:45     31       32:06   10:20  32     1:04:23.6 1:02:23.9 10:03 50  10       F 1-99   
37    1687 Ron Partin         M      Hilliard     OH    US      32:46    10:33    38       31:36   10:10  31     1:04:55.6 1:04:22.5 10:22 53  21       M 1-99   
38    984  Evan Bennett       M      Powell       OH    US                                 1:04:29 20:45  45     1:05:15.7 1:04:29.0 10:23 20  22       M 1-99   
39    1057 Laura Vaughn       F      Columbus     OH    US      32:02    10:19    33       32:40   10:31  34     1:06:12.5 1:04:42.3 10:25 32  11       F 1-99   
40    162  Amanda Pashi       F      Dublin       OH    US      32:02    10:19    32       32:41   10:31  35     1:06:13.0 1:04:42.8 10:25 39  12       F 1-99   
41    161  Arnold Pashi       M      Dublin       OH    US      32:24    10:26    36       33:33   10:48  36     1:07:31.7 1:05:57.8 10:37 36  23       M 1-99   
42    1081 Christy Brucken    F      Hilliard     OH    US      32:41    10:31    37       33:50   10:53  37     1:07:33.3 1:06:30.4 10:42 49  13       F 1-99   
43    1385 Kim Weible         F      Dublin       OH    US      32:22    10:25    34       36:20   11:42  38     1:08:59.7 1:08:41.7 11:03 50  14       F 1-99   
44    1387 Susan Roper        F      Powell       OH    US      32:22    10:25    35       36:20   11:42  39     1:09:00.0 1:08:42.0 11:03 49  15       F 1-99   
45    167  Mari Mori          F      Columbus     OH    US                                 1:14:19 23:55  46     1:15:46.7 1:14:18.7 11:58 52  16       F 1-99   
46    1030 Audrey Balsom      F      Westerville  OH    US      37:22    12:02    40       40:48   13:08  40     1:20:11.6 1:18:09.7 12:35 37  17       F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ken Varian    880 49  1       M      Delaware OH US 38:42.8 
2     Gavin Donahue 955 28  2       M      Powell OH US   39:43.7 
3     Jason Stevens 911 49  3       M      Powell OH US   45:03.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Krista Seibert 864  46  5       F      Powell OH US   46:45.6 
2     Terry Bradley  942  57  8       F      Columbus OH US 47:44.4 
3     Anitha Balaji  1118 47  10      F      Dublin OH US   47:48.0 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Derek Smith      926 30  4       M      Columbus OH US 45:10.2 
2     Rick CLEMENS     139 51  6       M      Dublin OH US   47:29.8 
3     Anthony Dunnagan 908 52  7       M      Galloway OH US 47:43.4 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cortney Psurny   1450 37  17      F      Plain City OH US 52:14.9 
2     Nicole Dietz     388  28  20      F      Columbus OH US   53:21.3 
3     Stacey Stebelton 190  43  26      F      New Albany OH US 58:51.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.