Varsity Kudus 15km Road Race

Sat January 4, 2020 Braamfontein, ZA 2000 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name                Bib Number Gender Age Province        Club                                              Age Grade Percent Gun Time  Chip Time 
=============================== ========== ====== === =============== ================================================= ================= ========= ========= 
MBONGENI NGXAZOZO               670        M      38  CGA                                                               83.7              49:48.8   49:48.8   
DEROCIUS MAKHUBALA              5326       M          CGA             BEDFORDVIEW                                                         51:06.9   51:06.9   
OBED KOPONG                     1820       M      30  AGN             NEDBANK                                           79.1              51:45.4   51:45.4   
MOSELAKWE MOSELAKWE             1821       M      25  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE                                          78.3              52:17.2   52:17.2   
RYNO VAN VOLLENHOVEN            222        M      30  Gauteng         Born2run Athletics Club                           78.1              52:22.6   52:22.6   
ADMIRE MUZOPAMBWA               5754       M      35                                                                    78.5              52:27.4   52:27.4   
E. BLULOTI                      5278       M                                                                                              53:12.9   53:12.9   
THABISO LETHABANE               901        M      32  GAUTENG         NEDBANK                                           76.7              53:20.7   53:20.7   
PATRICK MACHABELA               1634       M          GAUTENG         PIRATES                                                             54:00.1   54:00.1   
ZWELAKHE MKOKWAMA               5299       M      41                  ANGLO                                             78.3              54:19.1   54:19.1   
Unknown Partic. 5239            5239       M                                                                                              55:01.7   55:01.7   
Unknown Partic. 5182            5182       M                                                                                              55:06.9   55:06.9   
RIRHANDZU RHANGANI              186        M      35  Gauteng         Sa Police - Gauteng Athletic Club                 72.6              56:43.6   56:43.6   
ZONGAMELA DYUBENI               1908       M      45  CGA             ROCKIES AC                                        77.1              56:58.5   56:58.5   
MAFIKA NGIDI                    50         M      40  CGA             ROCKIES                                           74.1              56:58.8   56:58.8   
JOHANNES NKALA                  1626       M      25  KZN             MAXXED ELITE                                      71.3              57:20.8   57:20.8   
GEROGE MOOI                     5112       M      50                  GALLOPERS                                         79.4              57:43.8   57:43.8   
DIKANA SANDILE                  1734       M      27  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 70.8              57:46.3   57:46.3   
TOLO RICHARD MOEKETSI           451        M      34  Central North W Klerksdorp Marathon Club                          70.2              58:31.4   58:31.4   
TSHEPO MAMORARE                 419        M      38  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 71.1              58:40.1   58:40.1   
T. MANGEZI                      1739       M      7                                                                     97.1              59:23.2   59:23.2   
NICK M.                         504        M      34  CGA             BOKSBURG                                          69.0              59:30.8   59:30.8   
RYAN MATHABA                    5770       M      33                                                                    68.7              59:38.9   59:38.9   
YOLANDE MACLEAN                 502        F      40                  M&R                                               79.5              59:45.8   59:45.8   
DUANE RABIE                     671        M      40  CGA             RUNZONE                                           70.4              1:00:01.9 1:00:01.9 
PETER MOGOLE                    5170       M      36                                                                    68.4              1:00:25.1 1:00:25.1 
MDUDUZI NKWANYANA               672        M      43  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     71.2              1:00:43.2 1:00:43.2 
DOCTOR V. SIBANYONI             5148       M      34                                                                    67.5              1:00:52.9 1:00:52.9 
LESEGO MABILETSA                1471       M      33  Gauteng         Waterfall City Athletics Club                     66.9              1:01:14.6 1:01:14.6 
MAUD NALE                       467        F      35  GAUTENG         M&R                                               75.4              1:01:28.7 1:01:28.7 
SEBONI RABALOI                  5789       M      40                                                                    68.5              1:01:37.3 1:01:37.3 
THABO HLAKO                     1727       M      55  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                              77.4              1:01:50.1 1:01:50.1 
DALE K.                         5208       M      32                                                                    66.2              1:01:50.3 1:01:50.3 
T. MANGEZI                      1740       M      11                                                                    76.0              1:01:54.6 1:01:54.6 
MALESELA ALBERT SEGODI          5570       M      35                                                                    66.5              1:01:58.9 1:01:58.9 
RANE REYNECKE                   5761       F      32                  RWFL                                              74.1              1:02:05.3 1:02:05.3 
TRAVIS KRUGER                   742        M      34  Gauteng         Faku Chiefs Athletic Club                         66.2              1:02:05.4 1:02:05.4 
PASEKA NGCANA                   138        M      45  Gauteng         Arcelormittal Vt                                  70.7              1:02:07.5 1:02:07.5 
LYLE TIMM                       527        M      33  Gauteng         Kpmg Running Club - Central Gauteng               65.9              1:02:13.4 1:02:13.4 
Unknown Partic. 1716            1716       M                                                                                              1:02:15.8 1:02:15.8 
BHEKI NENE                      5552       M      49                                                                    72.9              1:02:17.2 1:02:17.2 
PETER SWANEPOEL                 219        M      37  Gauteng         Kyalami Running Club                              66.6              1:02:17.5 1:02:17.5 
LUCKY MABUZA                    5774       M      46                                                                    71.1              1:02:19.1 1:02:19.1 
MICHAEL JOUBERT                 5450       M      26                                                                    65.7              1:02:19.5 1:02:19.5 
S NEL                           325        M      28  GAUTENG         HARRIERS                                          65.6              1:02:20.1 1:02:20.1 
JOHANNES DIKETS RADEBE          168        M      40  Central North W Klerksdorp Marathon Club                          67.7              1:02:20.3 1:02:20.3 
GEOFFREY ABRAMS                 1001       M      46  North West Prov Klerksdorp Marathon Club                          71.0              1:02:21.1 1:02:21.1 
Unknown Partic. 5152            5152       M                                                                                              1:02:31.9 1:02:31.9 
NALANSANISO NALANSANISO         5607       M                                                                                              1:02:40.9 1:02:40.9 
EGOR OUSSOV                     1395       M      36  Gauteng                                                           65.9              1:02:45.4 1:02:45.4 
TLOU Z.                         5441       M      38                                                                    66.4              1:02:51.5 1:02:51.5 
TIMOTHY RATSHILAYHI             1888       M      44  AGN             NEDBANK                                           69.1              1:03:07.1 1:03:07.1 
NELSON KHANYAGO                 1902       M      36  CGA             AIRPORTS AC                                       65.5              1:03:07.1 1:03:07.1 
JEREN SEEGERS                   1830       M      33  CGA             RAC                                               65.0              1:03:07.5 1:03:07.5 
PHIMIAS MASEKO                  697        M      30  GAUTENG                                                           64.7              1:03:12.4 1:03:12.4 
MESHACK KCHOSA                  5714       M      54                                                                    75.0              1:03:13.8 1:03:13.8 
KIM LAXTON-NORTH                409        F      37  CGA             RAC                                               73.9              1:03:15.2 1:03:15.2 
JABULANI GAMEDE                 780        M      56  CGA             BOKSBURG AC                                       76.3              1:03:17.2 1:03:17.2 
MARC PRICE                      164        M      39  Gauteng         Troisport Triathlon Club                          66.0              1:03:35.4 1:03:35.4 
RYAN SUTTON-PRYCE               218        M      37  Gauteng         Rand Athletic Club                                65.2              1:03:37.7 1:03:37.7 
RYNHOUD RYNHOUD                 5378       M      48                                                                    70.8              1:03:39.7 1:03:39.7 
ARCHIE MALINGA                  1179       M      35  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   64.4              1:03:59.6 1:03:59.6 
IKE M.                          5502       M      31                                                                    63.7              1:04:12.1 1:04:12.1 
KENNETH RAMOSENA                1756       M      40  CGA             MULTICHOICE AC                                    65.4              1:04:33.4 1:04:33.4 
RENATA VOSLOO                   235        F      35  Gauteng         Team Massmart                                     71.7              1:04:43.8 1:04:43.8 
ADRIAN ALBRECHT                 1049       M      37  Gauteng         Pirates Athletic Club                             64.1              1:04:46.2 1:04:46.2 
MULALO TSHIRUMBULA              5249       M      37                                                                    64.1              1:04:47.2 1:04:47.2 
MELINDA MELINDA                 1825       F      23  GAUTENG         MASSMART                                          70.5              1:05:06.1 1:05:06.1 
DENZIL COLBET                   972        M      47  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 68.5              1:05:15.4 1:05:15.4 
WELCOME CHUMA                   48         M      32  GAUTENG         NA                                                62.7              1:05:17.8 1:05:17.8 
COBIE SMITH                     202        F      33  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   70.5              1:05:26.3 1:05:26.3 
JOHN BLACK                      1030       M      38  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 63.6              1:05:38.5 1:05:38.5 
MARCO MATTEUCCI                 1153       M      32  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     62.3              1:05:40.7 1:05:40.7 
WESLEY WOEST                    526        M      32  Gauteng         Boksburg Athletic Club                            62.3              1:05:41.1 1:05:41.1 
DAN VIEIRA                      243        M      26  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     62.2              1:05:49.1 1:05:49.1 
JEFFREY MAEPA                   5507       M      37                                                                    63.0              1:05:52.1 1:05:52.1 
SIYANDA SIKHOSANA               297        M      33  Gauteng         Stella Athletic Club                              62.2              1:05:55.7 1:05:55.7 
DAVID FAULKNER                  1102       M      37  Gauteng                                                           63.0              1:05:56.2 1:05:56.2 
JEANNIE JORDAAN                 5356       F      39                                                                    71.6              1:05:59.3 1:05:59.3 
ZITHULELE MASUKU                840        M      29  Gauteng         Rand Road Warriors                                62.0              1:05:59.6 1:05:59.6 
Unknown Partic. 5423            5423       M                                                                                              1:06:01.2 1:06:01.2 
SHERAAZ SNYMAN                  988        M      19  CGA             ROODEPOORT                                        61.9              1:06:06.5 1:06:06.5 
DAWIE MEYER                     1911       M      33  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS R/R                                      62.0              1:06:06.9 1:06:06.9 
JUSTICE MAROU                   5325       M      42                                                                    64.8              1:06:10.1 1:06:10.1 
M. MOTUBA                       5296       M      33                                                                    61.9              1:06:12.8 1:06:12.8 
ANDREW LIND                     5211       M      32                                                                    61.7              1:06:22.8 1:06:22.8 
THAPELO RAMDISEI                5241       M      40                                                                    63.5              1:06:27.6 1:06:27.6 
JACK MAKGANYOHA                 5216       M      46                                                                    66.6              1:06:33.4 1:06:33.4 
TOKOLLO TAU                     557        M      32  Gauteng         Fat Cats Athletic Club                            61.5              1:06:34.4 1:06:34.4 
STEPHEN KARNAVOS                1859       M      32  GAUTENG         JEPPE QUONOAM                                     61.4              1:06:37.1 1:06:37.1 
THATO PERCY                     1846       M      24  GAUTENG         MEYERTON CLUB                                     61.4              1:06:38.5 1:06:38.5 
LESEDI RAKGOKONG                696        M      52  GAUTENG                                                           69.9              1:06:42.6 1:06:42.6 
ELIZABETH DLHIWAYO              909        F      43                  RWFL                                              72.7              1:06:44.4 1:06:44.4 
DONALD MOLEKANA                 5671       M      18                                                                    61.2              1:06:54.2 1:06:54.2 
SHANE VAN DAM                   1777       M      37  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN                                          61.8              1:07:12.5 1:07:12.5 
Unknown Partic. 5589            5589       M                                                                                              1:07:14.2 1:07:14.2 
ANTON FERREIRA                  1230       M      38  Gauteng         Alberton Amateur Athletic Club                    62.0              1:07:18.2 1:07:18.2 
MELISSA JANSEN VAN VUUREN       1827       F      23  CGA             NEDBANK CGA                                       68.0              1:07:29.6 1:07:29.6 
SALOME COOPER                   5285       F      43                  BZR                                               71.9              1:07:30.8 1:07:30.8 
SHADROCK NDABA                  1970       M      39  GAUTENG                                                           61.9              1:07:46.8 1:07:46.8 
LUGCINO MPONGWANA               125        M      36  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      61.0              1:07:48.6 1:07:48.6 
PASEKA NHLAPO                   5600       M      55                                                                    70.4              1:07:58.4 1:07:58.4 
MOHALE GWAMBE                   5863       M                                                                                              1:08:02.6 1:08:02.6 
BEN DIPHOKO                     1450       M      36  Central North W Klerksdorp Marathon Club                          60.5              1:08:19.1 1:08:19.1 
JOSEPH SEGULA                   283        M      43  GAUTENG         TEAM7AC                                           62.9              1:08:41.1 1:08:41.1 
SIVUYILE MPEKELANA              288        M      36  CGA             WANDERERS                                         60.1              1:08:44.6 1:08:44.6 
Unknown Partic. 5427            5427       M                                                                                              1:08:49.8 1:08:49.8 
Unknown Partic. 1615            1615       M                                                                                              1:08:51.4 1:08:51.4 
RAYMOND GREIG                   1805       M      33  GAUTENG         RAC                                               59.5              1:08:54.9 1:08:54.9 
JP DELPORT                      5304       M      32                                                                    59.3              1:08:58.3 1:08:58.3 
CHE LUE                         1478       M      44  Gauteng         Born2run Athletics Club                           63.1              1:09:01.3 1:09:01.3 
BEKI NCUBE                      465        M      36  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     59.8              1:09:06.3 1:09:06.3 
PHILEMON MOILOA                 5314       M      43                                                                    62.5              1:09:09.3 1:09:09.3 
OERTEL HENRY                    88         M      45  Gauteng         Rand Athletic Club                                63.5              1:09:11.1 1:09:11.1 
THAPELO SHALE                   885        M      37  CGN             PHUTHAMA AC                                       59.7              1:09:31.2 1:09:31.2 
MOTHUSI SENWEDI                 570        M      34  North West Prov Klerksdorp Marathon Club                          58.9              1:09:43.3 1:09:43.3 
TRACY VALLY                     522        F      47  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    72.3              1:09:43.5 1:09:43.5 
MICHAEL-JOHN JUDGE              1498       M      33  Gauteng         Wanderers Athletic Club                           58.8              1:09:44.2 1:09:44.2 
WILFRED KHONJE                  5653       M      37                                                                    59.5              1:09:45.8 1:09:45.8 
WILLEM POTGIETER                1807       M      32  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 58.6              1:09:52.5 1:09:52.5 
ERNEST DU TOIT                  1788       M      33  GTA             ALBERTON                                          58.6              1:09:54.5 1:09:54.5 
DAVID MOKGARI                   5888       M                                                                                              1:10:10.5 1:10:10.5 
CHARLES SIBIYA                  560        M      44  Gauteng         Springs Platinum Refineries Athletic Club (Sprac) 62.1              1:10:13.8 1:10:13.8 
SANDILE MKHIZE                  809        M      36  Gauteng         Varsity Kudus Athletic Club                       58.6              1:10:30.2 1:10:30.2 
KONSTANTINOS (D RAPELAS         180        M      28  Gauteng         Run Zone Ac                                       57.9              1:10:36.7 1:10:36.7 
GODFREY MOLEKANA                5669       M      27                                                                    57.9              1:10:37.5 1:10:37.5 
COBUS VISSER                    1761       M      40  AGN             MEDIHELP                                          59.7              1:10:45.2 1:10:45.2 
RABAPANE FRANS                  5138       M      39                                                                    59.1              1:11:02.6 1:11:02.6 
PRIVILEGE MANGEZI               1726       M      41                  KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                              59.9              1:11:04.1 1:11:04.1 
CAROL SMITH                     201        F      33  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      64.9              1:11:05.6 1:11:05.6 
KOENA MPATI                     794        M      39  LIMPOPO         MOLETSI                                           58.9              1:11:16.2 1:11:16.2 
TSELO TLHOLO                    690        M      42  AGN             ESKOM                                             60.1              1:11:18.6 1:11:18.6 
DERRICK DLAMINI                 1444       M      34  Mpumalanga                                                        57.6              1:11:20.7 1:11:20.7 
SARAH SILBER                    196        F      25  Gauteng         Run Zone Ac                                       64.3              1:11:21.9 1:11:21.9 
ANELE SONGELWA                  205        M      33  Gauteng         Fat Cats Athletic Club                            57.4              1:11:24.5 1:11:24.5 
PRINCE PRINCE                   776        M      44  CGA             COROBRIC                                          61.0              1:11:26.8 1:11:26.8 
NKANYEZI ZWANE                  511        M      44  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      61.0              1:11:29.4 1:11:29.4 
Unknown Partic. 1854            1854       M                                                                                              1:11:32.8 1:11:32.8 
SIPHIWE NOLWANE                 256        M      32  GAUTENG                                                           57.2              1:11:35.3 1:11:35.3 
MARC DANIEL                     5437       M      35                                                                    57.5              1:11:38.7 1:11:38.7 
DESMOND CAMPBELL                592        M      64  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   72.6              1:11:43.1 1:11:43.1 
GARETH RUH                      1907       M      33  CGA                                                               57.1              1:11:49.8 1:11:49.8 
Unknown Partic. 5593            5593       M                                                                                              1:12:11.3 1:12:11.3 
Unknown Partic. 1715            1715       M                                                                                              1:12:11.7 1:12:11.7 
ROSS HAUPT                      1856       M      27  GAUTENG                                                           56.6              1:12:15.2 1:12:15.2 
JOCHEM MELIS                    1640       M      39  GAUTENG         ABSA PRIDE                                        58.0              1:12:20.5 1:12:20.5 
ANDREW MORTON                   1949       M      52  CGA             RAC                                               64.4              1:12:22.5 1:12:22.5 
SIZWE QULO                      167        M      43  Gauteng         Chillie Running Club                              59.7              1:12:24.3 1:12:24.3 
ANDRIES COMBRINCK               1087       M      33  Gauteng         Krugersdorp Road Runners                          56.6              1:12:25.1 1:12:25.1 
KENT TAINES                     873        M      33  GAUTENG         WANDERERS                                         56.6              1:12:25.7 1:12:25.7 
ANELLA CONRADIE                 1089       F      46  Gauteng         Redhub Multisport                                 68.8              1:12:29.1 1:12:29.1 
Unknown Partic. 1644            1644       M                                                                                              1:12:31.4 1:12:31.4 
Unknown Partic. 1643            1643       M                                                                                              1:12:31.8 1:12:31.8 
MICHELLE S.                     1801       F      24  CGA             NEDBANK                                           63.2              1:12:37.5 1:12:37.5 
RYAN MCINTOSH                   845        M      30  Gauteng         Athletics South Africa/Central Gauteng            56.3              1:12:37.5 1:12:37.5 
THOGI MATENE                    5803       M      25                                                                    56.3              1:12:40.1 1:12:40.1 
THEO MARE                       1795       M      49  CGA             RAC                                               62.4              1:12:47.6 1:12:47.6 
XOLELA KABALAZA                 1497       M      39  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     57.5              1:12:57.3 1:12:57.3 
ZANIA NGODELA                   5117       M      56                                                                    66.1              1:13:01.5 1:13:01.5 
M. CALDER                       5355       M      34                                                                    56.2              1:13:03.8 1:13:03.8 
ANDRE NKAMADE                   5730       M      54                                                                    64.9              1:13:09.9 1:13:09.9 
SELLO MALITJANE                 345        M      33  GAUTENG         FAT CATS                                          56.0              1:13:15.3 1:13:15.3 
MARIUS CARSTENS                 1866       M      60                  TEAM VITALITY                                     68.4              1:13:16.3 1:13:16.3 
MORATENG MASHEGO                827        M      51  Gauteng         Diepkloof Athletic Club                           63.0              1:13:20.9 1:13:20.9 
M FORSHAW                       1813       M      56  CGA             32GI                                              65.8              1:13:22.9 1:13:22.9 
MAZU NDANDANI                   5414       M                                                                                              1:13:36.3 1:13:36.3 
WILLIAM RANKIN                  361        M      30  WESTEN CAPE     KWAY                                              55.5              1:13:41.9 1:13:41.9 
SIDNEY NGEOPE                   49         M      34  GAUTENG                                                           55.7              1:13:48.2 1:13:48.2 
DAVID FUNNELL                   1671       M      52  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 63.1              1:13:52.5 1:13:52.5 
MARK KRUG                       739        M      54  Gauteng         Born2run Athletics Club                           64.2              1:13:54.5 1:13:54.5 
GOODSHERPARD NKOSI              148        M      43  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   58.4              1:13:58.5 1:13:58.5 
MOSIBODI WHITEHEAD              400        M      36  CGN             DIEPKLOOF ATHELETICS CLUB                         55.9              1:13:58.6 1:13:58.6 
SHANE MCGREGOR                  844        M      27  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    55.3              1:14:02.4 1:14:02.4 
MICHAEL PAPPAS                  5436       M      30                                                                    55.2              1:14:04.3 1:14:04.3 
NEIL STACEY                     1869       M      31                                                                    55.2              1:14:05.5 1:14:05.5 
LEANARD BRITS                   503        M      17  GAUTENG                                                           55.7              1:14:05.9 1:14:05.9 
GRANT WING                      1343       M      33  Gauteng                                                           55.3              1:14:06.9 1:14:06.9 
ELIAS MAFUNJO                   1461       M      49  Central North W Klerksdorp Marathon Club                          61.3              1:14:07.5 1:14:07.5 
ISAAC MBEKI                     5567       M      50                                                                    61.8              1:14:07.7 1:14:07.7 
EDDIE KRIEL                     1814       M      43  GAUTENG         RWFL                                              58.3              1:14:08.5 1:14:08.5 
BONGANI BUHLALU                 1018       M      30  Gauteng         Fat Cats Athletic Club                            55.1              1:14:12.6 1:14:12.6 
PULE SETSHEDI                   775        M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     55.8              1:14:22.5 1:14:22.5 
DAKOTA MURPHY                   1742       M      24  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 54.9              1:14:29.4 1:14:29.4 
RANDOLPH MOSES                  113        M      52  Gauteng         Athletics South Africa/Gauteng North              62.6              1:14:31.2 1:14:31.2 
Unknown Partic. 5174            5174       M                                                                                              1:14:35.5 1:14:35.5 
SHERENE LAHOUD                  745        F      26  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 61.4              1:14:45.5 1:14:45.5 
Unknown Partic. 5151            5151       M                                                                                              1:14:50.8 1:14:50.8 
NHLANHLA DANIEL HLANGWA         5362       M      58                                                                    65.7              1:14:52.5 1:14:52.5 
ALAN SMITH                      5301       M      60                  MERCURY                                           66.7              1:15:09.7 1:15:09.7 
M. JIM                          5361       M      31                                                                    54.4              1:15:10.9 1:15:10.9 
SCHALK ENGELBRECHT              622        M      40  CG              MORNINGSIDE                                       56.2              1:15:12.5 1:15:12.5 
KARABO MOLOENE                  255        M      25  GAUTENG                                                           54.4              1:15:14.8 1:15:14.8 
THABANG LETHEO                  724        M      27  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     54.3              1:15:19.5 1:15:19.5 
HENDRIK KOTZE                   5105       M      38                                                                    55.3              1:15:22.7 1:15:22.7 
GERT SMIT                       408        M      50  GAUTENG         LEWENS SENTRUM                                    60.8              1:15:22.8 1:15:22.8 
MATS KEMPGEN                    5231       M      45                                                                    58.3              1:15:24.7 1:15:24.7 
J. ZWANE                        5555       M      31                                                                    54.2              1:15:26.5 1:15:26.5 
SELEPE PHETLA                   157        M      36  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 54.7              1:15:30.8 1:15:30.8 
LUCIANO MACCHELLI               1468       M      62  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      67.5              1:15:37.8 1:15:37.8 
JEFFREY M.                      5419       M      33                                                                    54.2              1:15:38.3 1:15:38.3 
KERRI LANGKON                   5160       F      27                                                                    60.7              1:15:38.7 1:15:38.7 
SEAN POWER                      163        M      30  Gauteng         Born2run Athletics Club                           54.0              1:15:42.5 1:15:42.5 
AHMED NAWAS                     1973       M      35  GAUTENG         JOZI X                                            54.4              1:15:42.5 1:15:42.5 
TAPIWA MAGWEHZI                 5716       M      38                                                                    55.1              1:15:42.8 1:15:42.8 
Unknown Partic. 5807            5807       M                                                                                              1:15:55.3 1:15:55.3 
TIISETSO DIBETSO                5795       M      28                                                                    53.9              1:15:56.5 1:15:56.5 
ROB SPEAR                       1778       M      43  CGA             ALBERTON                                          56.9              1:16:01.3 1:16:01.3 
MORAKANE TSEPETSI               1935       F      44  CGA             PHUTHUMA AC                                       64.4              1:16:04.7 1:16:04.7 
GABRIE COMBRINK                 5267       M      45                                                                    57.7              1:16:06.3 1:16:06.3 
LINDA LADLOKOVA                 1852       M      41  CGA                                                               55.9              1:16:08.9 1:16:08.9 
YUSHA HOOSEN                    1792       M      25  CGA             MERCURY                                           53.7              1:16:10.9 1:16:10.9 
BRENDAN LITTLE                  5323       M      33                                                                    53.8              1:16:12.4 1:16:12.4 
Unknown Partic. 1535            1535       M                                                                                              1:16:20.3 1:16:20.3 
Unknown Partic. 1591            1591       M                                                                                              1:16:20.7 1:16:20.7 
SEBOLAI MASEMOLA                5227       M      34                                                                    53.8              1:16:22.7 1:16:22.7 
JACQUES BURGER                  5224       M      46                                                                    57.9              1:16:29.6 1:16:29.6 
HENRI SWARTS                    220        M      34  Gauteng         Run Zone Athletics Club                           53.7              1:16:30.6 1:16:30.6 
ZUKO BOOI                       5503       M      39                                                                    54.8              1:16:37.5 1:16:37.5 
CARL SANDROCK                   1712       M      40  GAUTENG         NEDBANK CGA                                       55.1              1:16:39.7 1:16:39.7 
CAROL REEVES                    428        F      37  GAUTENG         TRIOSPORT TRI CLUB                                60.9              1:16:46.8 1:16:46.8 
TSHEPO MANYAKA                  1455       M      41  Gauteng         Diepkloof Athletic Club                           55.4              1:16:46.8 1:16:46.8 
DUMISANI PETER SHABANEZU        986        M      42  GAUTENG         ZONKIZIZWE AC                                     55.8              1:16:50.9 1:16:50.9 
BEN HAYES                       1117       M      31  Gauteng                                                           53.2              1:16:55.7 1:16:55.7 
RAEES NATHIE                    948        M      25  GAUTENG         JOZI X                                            53.1              1:17:01.8 1:17:01.8 
TSHEPO PITSE                    383        M      38  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY                                         54.1              1:17:02.8 1:17:02.8 
NIVEA SEKELE                    572        F      40  Gauteng         Orlando Athletics Club                            61.6              1:17:05.5 1:17:05.5 
MAX TSHABALALA                  5522       M      53                                                                    60.9              1:17:10.3 1:17:10.3 
CRAIG BRITZ                     406        M      41  GAUTENG                                                           55.1              1:17:11.5 1:17:11.5 
AVISH MISTRY                    1857       M      45  CGA             NEDBANK                                           56.8              1:17:19.2 1:17:19.2 
BRETT GODFREY                   1839       M      36  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS R/R                                      53.4              1:17:20.8 1:17:20.8 
ABRAM MOYAHA                    5602       M      50                                                                    59.2              1:17:25.3 1:17:25.3 
Unknown Partic. 5603            5603       M                                                                                              1:17:25.9 1:17:25.9 
KHUTSO EDWARD MAKOBE            5666       M      30                                                                    52.8              1:17:28.5 1:17:28.5 
FRED RICHARDSON                 1968       M      55                                                                    61.8              1:17:29.2 1:17:29.2 
RUDOLF RUDOLF                   634        M      42  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     55.3              1:17:31.2 1:17:31.2 
JOHANNES DEKOCK                 1250       M      34  Limpopo Provinc Tzaneen Marathonklub                              53.0              1:17:32.2 1:17:32.2 
DONALD VAN HOOGSTARTEN          501        M      49  CGA             RAC                                               58.6              1:17:33.5 1:17:33.5 
BOPIE BOPIE                     5371       M      33                                                                    52.9              1:17:33.8 1:17:33.8 
DON RUKANDA                     5128       M      38                                                                    53.7              1:17:37.7 1:17:37.7 
ASHRAF SNYMAN                   203        M      39  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      54.0              1:17:40.5 1:17:40.5 
BRYAN INGRAM                    705        M      41  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     54.8              1:17:42.4 1:17:42.4 
LIDA VILJOEN                    1940       F      32  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 59.2              1:17:43.5 1:17:43.5 
MOOSA HOOSA                     1793       M      46                  MERCURY                                           57.0              1:17:43.5 1:17:43.5 
KEVIN THOMAS                    539        M      57  Gauteng         Rand Road Warriors                                62.7              1:17:46.6 1:17:46.6 
MENDO MIVUYO                    5848       M      27                                                                    52.6              1:17:51.5 1:17:51.5 
DUNCAN CRAGGA                   5771       M      49                                                                    58.3              1:17:53.3 1:17:53.3 
Unknown Partic. 5417            5417       M                                                                                              1:17:54.3 1:17:54.3 
WESSELS SHAWN                   1711       M      34  CGA             BENONI NORTHERNS                                  52.7              1:17:54.5 1:17:54.5 
TIKOLOGO MAKHOANA               1174       M      46  Central North W Klerksdorp Marathon Club                          56.8              1:17:58.7 1:17:58.7 
Unknown Partic. 5286            5286       M                                                                                              1:18:00.8 1:18:00.8 
JOHN P.                         5562       M      52                                                                    59.7              1:18:04.5 1:18:04.5 
OBAKENG SEGOPOCO                5240       M      36                                                                    52.9              1:18:05.5 1:18:05.5 
ADRIAN T.                       5312       M      42                                                                    54.9              1:18:06.9 1:18:06.9 
RICHARD WELCH                   250        M      34  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     52.5              1:18:13.2 1:18:13.2 
SAMUEL S.                       1879       M      48  CGA             MEADOWLANDS                                       57.6              1:18:13.8 1:18:13.8 
EDDIE THEKISO                   547        M      40  Gauteng         Kagiso Striders                                   53.9              1:18:18.3 1:18:18.3 
VUYANI MAHLONGWE                1197       M      40  Gauteng         Prasa Athletics Club                              53.9              1:18:22.5 1:18:22.5 
BRADLY HOUSTON                  99         M      36  Gauteng         Idc Athletics Club                                52.7              1:18:23.3 1:18:23.3 
DUMISANI DUMISANI               3          M      39  CGA                                                               53.5              1:18:28.4 1:18:28.4 
DOMONIC MTHE                    993        M      50  GAUTENG         ALBERTON                                          58.4              1:18:28.8 1:18:28.8 
Unknown Partic. 5797            5797       M                                                                                              1:18:29.5 1:18:29.5 
Unknown Partic. 5495            5495       M                                                                                              1:18:30.8 1:18:30.8 
LEONARDUS SCHEEPERS             1899       M      43  CGA             KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                              55.0              1:18:32.2 1:18:32.2 
LOGAN GREEN                     5204       M      29                                                                    52.1              1:18:33.4 1:18:33.4 
KAMOHELO MOTAUNG                299        M      22  GAUTENG                                                           52.0              1:18:40.3 1:18:40.3 
JAMES MAVHUTO                   613        M      43  GAUTENG                                                           54.9              1:18:44.3 1:18:44.3 
D. MOTAU                        5673       M      28                                                                    52.0              1:18:44.6 1:18:44.6 
JOHANNES KOKOZELA               5672       M      24                                                                    52.0              1:18:45.3 1:18:45.3 
SANDILE MHLONGO                 813        M      35  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      52.3              1:18:46.8 1:18:46.8 
ARSHAD MAHOMED                  1198       M      45  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     55.7              1:18:54.3 1:18:54.3 
WILLEM HENDRIK BOSHOFF          1027       M      29  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 51.8              1:18:54.9 1:18:54.9 
NEL GRIFFITHS                   657        M      39  GAUTENG         BNAC                                              53.2              1:18:57.1 1:18:57.1 
R. MOEPI                        5179       M      35                                                                    52.2              1:18:57.7 1:18:57.7 
DALE GRIFITHS                   658        M      41  GAUTENG         BNAC                                              53.9              1:19:00.3 1:19:00.3 
ABRI SMIT                       1674       M      42  GAUTENG                                                           54.3              1:19:01.4 1:19:01.4 
Unknown Partic. 643             643        M                                                                                              1:19:01.8 1:19:01.8 
Unknown Partic. 638             638        M                                                                                              1:19:02.5 1:19:02.5 
PAUL KELLY                      1486       M      54  Western Provinc Edgemead Runners                                  60.0              1:19:04.4 1:19:04.4 
YONITA MARTO                    1696       F      44  GAUTENG         HARRIERS                                          61.9              1:19:09.3 1:19:09.3 
CAMERON CAFFERTY                1013       M      18  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     51.7              1:19:12.5 1:19:12.5 
NGOAKO RAMAKGAPOLA              5610       M      55                                                                    60.4              1:19:18.8 1:19:18.8 
DANIEL LEE                      1266       M      28  Gauteng                                                           51.6              1:19:19.2 1:19:19.2 
JONES JONES                     5594       M      52                                                                    58.7              1:19:27.3 1:19:27.3 
STAMINI T.                      5172       M      59                                                                    62.5              1:19:28.2 1:19:28.2 
KHULISO MASINDI                 430        M      27  GAUTENG         VARSITY KUDUS                                     51.5              1:19:29.2 1:19:29.2 
KEVIN MILL                      814        M      42  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   54.0              1:19:29.2 1:19:29.2 
LYLE PETERS                     354        M      42  CG              OLD EDS                                           53.9              1:19:35.6 1:19:35.6 
NICHOLAS CLOETE                 1084       M      31  Gauteng         Wanderers Athletic Club                           51.4              1:19:36.6 1:19:36.6 
GRAHAM HARTMAN                  1105       M      37  Gauteng                                                           52.1              1:19:36.7 1:19:36.7 
STEVE TUDHOPE                   535        M      30  Gauteng         Sunninghill Striders Running Club                 51.4              1:19:37.6 1:19:37.6 
GRANT JOSEPH                    353        M      42                                                                    53.8              1:19:39.9 1:19:39.9 
AMO VAN SCHALKWYK               664        M      18  CGA             CHAPPIES                                          51.4              1:19:40.9 1:19:40.9 
R BROWN                         326        M      45  GAUTENG                                                           55.1              1:19:42.5 1:19:42.5 
ERIC PEETE                      936        M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     55.6              1:19:43.5 1:19:43.5 
ALBEIT GREEF                    1835       M      32  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 51.3              1:19:47.4 1:19:47.4 
Unknown Partic. 5704            5704       M                                                                                              1:19:48.9 1:19:48.9 
ANDREW CROWE                    1097       M      37  Gauteng         Roodepoort Athletic Club                          52.0              1:19:49.8 1:19:49.8 
ROELIEN HENRY                   5322       F      38                                                                    58.8              1:19:50.5 1:19:50.5 
Unknown Partic. 606             606        M                                                                                              1:19:52.3 1:19:52.3 
SAMANTHA VAN RENSBURG           5547       F      43                                                                    60.7              1:19:57.3 1:19:57.3 
KEABETSWE TSESE                 401        M      18  GAUTENG                                                           51.2              1:19:57.8 1:19:57.8 
DAVID SEMA                      292        M      41  GAUTENG         DRDLR                                             53.2              1:19:59.2 1:19:59.2 
ISABEL BUTHELEZI                91         F          Gauteng         Nedbank Running Club                                                1:20:00.6 1:20:00.6 
THOMAS CROTTY                   1436       M      33  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           51.2              1:20:01.2 1:20:01.2 
MALCOLM HAEFNER                 78         M      48                                                                    56.3              1:20:02.4 1:20:02.4 
JESSICA FENSHAM                 1232       F      30  Gauteng         Pirates Athletic Club                             57.4              1:20:02.4 1:20:02.4 
TRYPHINA MTHEMBU                496        F      44  GAUTENG         KWA-THEMA STRIDERS AC                             61.2              1:20:04.0 1:20:04.0 
TSHEPO CHAUKE                   5110       M      40                                                                    52.7              1:20:05.4 1:20:05.4 
TSHEPO MADISHA                  949        M      34  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE                                          51.2              1:20:10.1 1:20:10.1 
SAM ROLLAND                     644        M      30  GAUTENG         HARLEQUINS                                        51.0              1:20:10.7 1:20:10.7 
PALIMOLE THEODO MAKHETHA        1173       M      16  All Regions     South African Airways Athletic Club               52.1              1:20:10.7 1:20:10.7 
PETER ROLLAND                   645        M      70  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                              69.0              1:20:11.5 1:20:11.5 
PARTICK ROLLAND                 646        M      42  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                              53.5              1:20:11.8 1:20:11.8 
Unknown Partic. 1749            1749       M                                                                                              1:20:14.2 1:20:14.2 
MURRAY B.                       5812       M      30                                                                    51.0              1:20:14.4 1:20:14.4 
MEGAN ERNS                      5825       F      33                                                                    57.5              1:20:14.5 1:20:14.5 
JULIA WRIGHT                    667        F      34                                                                    57.5              1:20:27.5 1:20:27.5 
REON ODENDAAL                   668        M      32  GAUTENG                                                           50.9              1:20:28.1 1:20:28.1 
FANNIE R.                       5791       M      41                                                                    52.9              1:20:29.6 1:20:29.6 
TIMOTHY KOCH                    5397       M      31                                                                    50.8              1:20:32.6 1:20:32.6 
TAKALANI N.                     5415       F      38                                                                    58.3              1:20:33.4 1:20:33.4 
JOSIAN MAVUWDLA                 5816       M      46                                                                    55.0              1:20:34.5 1:20:34.5 
TIRHANI LOWANE                  1951       M      30  AGN             TEAM VITALITY                                     50.7              1:20:41.5 1:20:41.5 
MICHAEL FLESHEL                 1228       M      42  Gauteng         Wanderers Athletic Club And Other Clubs           53.1              1:20:45.8 1:20:45.8 
WILBUR BROWN                    1019       M      38  Gauteng         Jeppe Quondam Athletic Club                       51.7              1:20:45.8 1:20:45.8 
CONNOR MACFIE                   45         M      21  GAUTENG                                                           50.6              1:20:49.3 1:20:49.3 
MANQOBA MADINANE                1464       M      35  Gauteng         Rand Athletic Club                                51.0              1:20:49.5 1:20:49.5 
ANDREW KEIGHTLEY-SMITH          303        M      30  CGA             SOWETO HARTS                                      50.6              1:20:50.1 1:20:50.1 
LETSHEGO ZULU                   513        F      34  Gauteng         Fitness From Africa Athletics Club                57.2              1:20:50.3 1:20:50.3 
MICHELLE MACFIE                 46         F      44  GAUTENG         RAC                                               60.6              1:20:51.5 1:20:51.5 
BOYCIE NTLWANE                  5199       M      55                                                                    59.2              1:20:54.1 1:20:54.1 
COMFORT SELEBI                  386        F      49  CGN             JEPPE ATHLETICS CLUB                              63.7              1:20:57.4 1:20:57.4 
LEBOHAWG SEGOE                  1819       M      63  CGA             ROCKIES                                           63.7              1:20:58.7 1:20:58.7 
MATTHEW HALES                   405        M      26  GAUTENG                                                           50.5              1:21:02.8 1:21:02.8 
ROELOF BEYERS                   693        M      35                  RWFL                                              50.8              1:21:05.3 1:21:05.3 
DALE RYNHOUD                    5385       M      50                                                                    56.5              1:21:09.7 1:21:09.7 
ANGELA BLAKE                    753        F      46                                                                    61.5              1:21:10.7 1:21:10.7 
SOFI ACKERMAN                   337        F      34  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 56.9              1:21:16.5 1:21:16.5 
T. MUMBIKE                      961        M      31                                                                    50.3              1:21:19.2 1:21:19.2 
JULIE ARGUILE                   1583       F      50  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     64.2              1:21:21.2 1:21:21.2 
WERNER LEVIES                   5802       M      35                                                                    50.6              1:21:22.9 1:21:22.9 
PADWELL THOMAS                  5135       M      48                                                                    55.3              1:21:23.7 1:21:23.7 
ZUKO MDWABA                     380        M      43  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     53.1              1:21:27.8 1:21:27.8 
WILLIAM MOTAUNG                 1974       M          GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE                                                         1:21:30.8 1:21:30.8 
Unknown Partic. 1760            1760       M                                                                                              1:21:31.4 1:21:31.4 
PIERRE BRITZ                    1759       M      40                                                                    51.8              1:21:33.4 1:21:33.4 
Unknown Partic. 1544            1544       M                                                                                              1:21:36.3 1:21:36.3 
MPHO SEKERE                     1851       M      42  GAUTENG         FNB                                               52.5              1:21:37.1 1:21:37.1 
Unknown Partic. 1543            1543       M                                                                                              1:21:38.5 1:21:38.5 
Unknown Partic. 1612            1612       M                                                                                              1:21:41.7 1:21:41.7 
RONI ALLEN                      1501       M      21  GAUTENG                                                           50.1              1:21:42.2 1:21:42.2 
SAUL LEVIN                      275        M      46  CGA             ROCKIES                                           54.1              1:21:50.0 1:21:50.0 
Unknown Partic. 1581            1581       M                                                                                              1:21:52.5 1:21:52.5 
BUTANA MAKUWA JOHANNES          1205       M      56  Gauteng         Kagiso Striders                                   59.0              1:21:54.9 1:21:54.9 
VAMUMUSA MANYATHI               681        M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     50.1              1:21:57.3 1:21:57.3 
MPHO MATHEOLANE                 860        M      35  CGN             TEAM VITALITY                                     50.3              1:21:59.4 1:21:59.4 
JUWAN B.                        5513       M      35                                                                    50.2              1:22:01.6 1:22:01.6 
MESHACK RADEBE                  2          M      50  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     55.8              1:22:03.8 1:22:03.8 
RONEL DE BRUYN                  1796       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     59.1              1:22:06.7 1:22:06.7 
Unknown Partic. 640             640        M                                                                                              1:22:07.7 1:22:07.7 
NATHAN KOMARNISKY               1569       M      34  GAUTENG                                                           50.0              1:22:09.1 1:22:09.1 
D. ZUNGU                        1833       M      42  GAUTENG         CHILLIE                                           52.2              1:22:09.5 1:22:09.5 
FERGUS WEGENER                  1338       M      25  Gauteng                                                           49.8              1:22:11.2 1:22:11.2 
CAROLINE SEWARD                 1315       F      27  Gauteng                                                           55.9              1:22:11.2 1:22:11.2 
STEPHANIE MELIS                 1641       F      37  GAUTENG         ABSA PRIDE                                        56.8              1:22:16.6 1:22:16.6 
CHRISTIE LAWSON                 1264       F      22  Gauteng                                                           55.8              1:22:18.8 1:22:18.8 
TRACEY AKEROYD                  5864       F      42                                                                    58.5              1:22:21.3 1:22:21.3 
LEON DU PLESSIS                 951        M      51  CGA             FLORIDA AC                                        56.1              1:22:26.7 1:22:26.7 
SONIA SONNEKUS                  206        F      38  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 57.0              1:22:27.1 1:22:27.1 
ALBERTUS SMITH                  209        M      36  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     50.1              1:22:29.7 1:22:29.7 
JACQUES VALLY                   525        M      49  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    55.1              1:22:31.4 1:22:31.4 
WANDILE SITHEBE                 1838       M      32  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     49.6              1:22:35.1 1:22:35.1 
TIMOTHY DOWD                    5553       M      41                                                                    51.5              1:22:36.3 1:22:36.3 
SIYABULELA MAY                  1841       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     49.5              1:22:40.3 1:22:40.3 
GRANT WRIGHT                    985        M      32  CGA             BENONI NORTHERNS                                  49.5              1:22:42.0 1:22:42.0 
TEFO RAMOKHOTHWANE              5870       M      44                                                                    52.6              1:22:47.2 1:22:47.2 
KAYDEN KAYDEN                   1584       M      20  GAUTENG                                                           49.4              1:22:47.4 1:22:47.4 
ULRIKE ALDERTON                 1050       F      46  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 60.2              1:22:51.1 1:22:51.1 
SARAH CROOKS                    1662       F      55  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 67.0              1:22:51.7 1:22:51.7 
Unknown Partic. 675             675        M                                                                                              1:22:51.7 1:22:51.7 
ALISTAIR BARKER                 1035       M      36  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     49.9              1:22:54.3 1:22:54.3 
CHRISTY LITTLEJOHN              1190       F      43  Gauteng         Bedfordview Country Club                          58.5              1:23:01.2 1:23:01.2 
Unknown Partic. 79              79         M                                                                                              1:23:01.5 1:23:01.5 
Unknown Partic. 5472            5472       M                                                                                              1:23:02.8 1:23:02.8 
TAVERNT MUCHENJE                1287       M      35  Gauteng                                                           49.6              1:23:03.7 1:23:03.7 
TRISTON ALEXANDER               5842       M      32                                                                    49.3              1:23:04.5 1:23:04.5 
REINHARD HARTMANN               1115       M      56  Gauteng                                                           58.1              1:23:06.5 1:23:06.5 
ANDREW PIKE                     877        M      51  GAUTENG         NA                                                55.6              1:23:06.7 1:23:06.7 
T. MOAGI                        5885       M      49                                                                    54.6              1:23:08.7 1:23:08.7 
FARHAD FARHAD                   1773       M      26  GAUTENG         JOZI X                                            49.2              1:23:10.5 1:23:10.5 
Unknown Partic. 1553            1553       M                                                                                              1:23:11.6 1:23:11.6 
ALEX TEQUE                      894        M      49  GAUTENG                                                           54.6              1:23:13.6 1:23:13.6 
MICHAEL RISSETT                 5155       M      30                                                                    49.2              1:23:13.6 1:23:13.6 
JP ATWOOD                       5396       M      28                                                                    49.1              1:23:15.3 1:23:15.3 
EBRAHIM ADAMS                   5360       M      41                                                                    51.0              1:23:21.4 1:23:21.4 
PATRICK TWALA                   1945       M      46  GAUTENG         MOUNT EVEREST                                     53.0              1:23:34.7 1:23:34.7 
GARETH HINRICHSEN               5857       M      32                                                                    48.9              1:23:40.5 1:23:40.5 
Unknown Partic. 1874            1874       M                                                                                              1:23:40.5 1:23:40.5 
Unknown Partic. 5869            5869       M                                                                                              1:23:41.4 1:23:41.4 
SANDRA MEYER                    810        F      42  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 57.6              1:23:41.6 1:23:41.6 
ARSHAD PATEL                    352        M      37  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      49.6              1:23:41.8 1:23:41.8 
FATIMA EBRAHIM                  60         F      37  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      55.8              1:23:44.3 1:23:44.3 
NEIL DAVIS                      5818       M      38                                                                    49.8              1:23:45.6 1:23:45.6 
CRISTINA KARADIMITRIADIS        1494       F      35  Gauteng         Florida Running Club                              55.3              1:23:49.9 1:23:49.9 
MOLOISANE BRAIN                 42         M      36  GAUTENG         NEDBANK                                           49.3              1:23:52.7 1:23:52.7 
RUSSEU THOMAS                   1890       M      54  GAUTENG         BCC                                               56.6              1:23:54.3 1:23:54.3 
DAVID SEABO                     5656       M      50                                                                    54.6              1:23:56.5 1:23:56.5 
ROBIN WILLIAMS                  871        M      69  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     65.1              1:24:00.4 1:24:00.4 
KEAGAN MARK STOKOE              1054       M      22  Gauteng North                                                     48.7              1:24:01.7 1:24:01.7 
PIETER VAN ROOYEN               1666       M      52                  TUKS                                              55.5              1:24:02.2 1:24:02.2 
ANTON GROENEWALT                798        M      64  AVT             ARLELOR MITTAL                                    61.9              1:24:05.9 1:24:05.9 
Unknown Partic. 800             800        M                                                                                              1:24:06.1 1:24:06.1 
JEFFREY RAMOKOKS                5243       M      54                                                                    56.4              1:24:07.1 1:24:07.1 
SHAMLIN SHAMLIN                 1858       M      40  CGA             KYALAMI                                           50.2              1:24:07.3 1:24:07.3 
DARREN PORTELA                  1809       M      34  GAUTENG         JEPPE                                             48.8              1:24:08.2 1:24:08.2 
CANDICE HUMPHREY                1211       F      34  Gauteng         Jeppe Quondam Athletic Club                       54.9              1:24:10.3 1:24:10.3 
MARK STEINHAUS                  213        M      29  Gauteng         Fnb Multisport Club (Wp)                          48.6              1:24:12.7 1:24:12.7 
VICTOR VICTOR                   1723       M      47  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC                                       53.1              1:24:13.6 1:24:13.6 
WAYNE SHABANGU                  5824       M      48                                                                    53.5              1:24:14.7 1:24:14.7 
BURTON SUMMERS                  1513       M      41  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK AC                                  50.5              1:24:16.8 1:24:16.8 
Z. HAMILTON                     1915       M      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     51.7              1:24:18.3 1:24:18.3 
WAYNE MCBOWLES                  882        M      33  CGN                                                               48.6              1:24:22.0 1:24:22.0 
Unknown Partic. 1534            1534       M                                                                                              1:24:25.4 1:24:25.4 
CHADD HUNZINGER                 1212       M      28  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      48.5              1:24:25.5 1:24:25.5 
Unknown Partic. 1642            1642       M                                                                                              1:24:27.2 1:24:27.2 
GREG HILL                       5390       M      57                                                                    57.7              1:24:28.6 1:24:28.6 
Unknown Partic. 5868            5868       M                                                                                              1:24:31.1 1:24:31.1 
GARY KNIGHT                     730        M      39  Gauteng North   Run Zone Athletics Club                           49.6              1:24:36.5 1:24:36.5 
Unknown Partic. 5897            5897       M                                                                                              1:24:36.8 1:24:36.8 
Unknown Partic. 799             799        M                                                                                              1:24:41.4 1:24:41.4 
JORG LUCKEMEYER                 1479       M      52  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 55.0              1:24:41.8 1:24:41.8 
SAUL COHEN                      1936       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     48.3              1:24:44.6 1:24:44.6 
SCOTT RENNIE                    1301       M      17  Gauteng                                                           48.7              1:24:46.2 1:24:46.2 
Unknown Partic. 641             641        M                                                                                              1:24:46.7 1:24:46.7 
KELLY WOODROW                   529        M      35  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     48.6              1:24:47.9 1:24:47.9 
TONY MTHETHWA                   5815       M      39                                                                    49.5              1:24:47.9 1:24:47.9 
ANDREW BANNERMAN                1036       M      39  Gauteng         Meyerton Athletics Club                           49.5              1:24:49.7 1:24:49.7 
RUDOLF LIEBENBERG               1189       M      33  Gauteng North   Phobians Running And Walking Club                 48.3              1:24:51.5 1:24:51.5 
JABULANI DLONGOLO               1325       M      42  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   50.5              1:24:53.9 1:24:53.9 
WENDY DAVIS                     1894       F      48  GAUTENG         BEDFORDVIEW                                       60.1              1:24:54.7 1:24:54.7 
TONY GREEN                      953        M      54  CGA             BNAC                                              55.9              1:24:55.1 1:24:55.1 
GRAEME REEVES                   184        M      45  Gauteng         Rand Athletic Club                                51.7              1:24:58.4 1:24:58.4 
RENTIA LEWIES                   726        F      27  Gauteng         Phobians Running And Walking Club                 54.0              1:24:58.6 1:24:58.6 
BONGANI DLAMINI                 1885       M      35  CGA             MIDRAND STIDERS                                   48.5              1:24:59.6 1:24:59.6 
KENT NEEDHAM                    1378       M      24  Gauteng                                                           48.1              1:25:08.5 1:25:08.5 
CHINA APHANE                    5591       M      40                                                                    49.6              1:25:13.7 1:25:13.7 
BEN YANG                        1346       M      35  Gauteng                                                           48.3              1:25:14.7 1:25:14.7 
Unknown Partic. 623             623        M                                                                                              1:25:15.2 1:25:15.2 
LANCE VERSTER                   1799       M      48  GAUTENG         RUNZONE                                           52.8              1:25:15.5 1:25:15.5 
ERIC WRIGHT                     494        M      63  CGA             ERR                                               60.5              1:25:16.1 1:25:16.1 
MPHO MUDAU                      479        M      33                                                                    48.1              1:25:17.8 1:25:17.8 
I. I.                           1849       M      58  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 57.7              1:25:19.3 1:25:19.3 
JOAS PEKANE                     5217       M      51                                                                    54.1              1:25:21.7 1:25:21.7 
LESA-JO BLONSKI                 5512       F      32                                                                    53.9              1:25:22.2 1:25:22.2 
BRUCE DU BOURG                  1532       M      36  GAUTENG         RAC                                               48.4              1:25:22.2 1:25:22.2 
SIMPHIWE MHLONGO                1764       M      37  CGA             FOURWAYS                                          48.6              1:25:22.2 1:25:22.2 
Unknown Partic. 921             921        M                                                                                              1:25:22.5 1:25:22.5 
Unknown Partic. 1665            1665       M                                                                                              1:25:24.2 1:25:24.2 
Unknown Partic. 5820            5820       M                                                                                              1:25:24.4 1:25:24.4 
GABRIEL BAARD                   1405       M      20  Gauteng                                                           47.9              1:25:26.1 1:25:26.1 
BEN MABELANE                    688        M      46  CGA             GREESSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB                      51.8              1:25:27.2 1:25:27.2 
Unknown Partic. 5388            5388       M                                                                                              1:25:28.2 1:25:28.2 
WEZO MDA                        5950       M      34                                                                    48.1              1:25:28.4 1:25:28.4 
BENJAMIN DINER                  1003       M      26  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     47.8              1:25:31.4 1:25:31.4 
BERNARD MKHABELA                822        M      41  Gauteng         Standard Bank Athletic Club                       49.8              1:25:31.4 1:25:31.4 
Unknown Partic. 5145            5145       M                                                                                              1:25:32.6 1:25:32.6 
GEORGE SKHOSANA                 5459       M      44                                                                    50.9              1:25:36.1 1:25:36.1 
NATALIE VAN ROOYEN              505        F      36  Gauteng         The Country Club Johannesburg                     54.3              1:25:40.2 1:25:40.2 
ASHLEY GITTINS                  1209       M      30  Gauteng         Jeppe Quondam Athletic Club                       47.7              1:25:42.1 1:25:42.1 
Unknown Partic. 5405            5405       M                                                                                              1:25:46.5 1:25:46.5 
MANDLA MKHATSHWA                1909       M      50  CGA                                                               53.4              1:25:48.2 1:25:48.2 
Unknown Partic. 5340            5340       M                                                                                              1:25:49.9 1:25:49.9 
NIOLENE MOOLMAN                 254        F      30  GAUTENG                                                           53.5              1:25:52.1 1:25:52.1 
Unknown Partic. 5422            5422       M                                                                                              1:25:52.1 1:25:52.1 
CLIVE HUTCHINSON                703        M      47  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    52.0              1:25:54.2 1:25:54.2 
ISAAC YEKWA                     1341       M      40  Gauteng                                                           49.1              1:25:55.8 1:25:55.8 
DJ VENTER                       771        M      58  GAUTENG         NEDBANK AC                                        57.3              1:25:56.2 1:25:56.2 
Unknown Partic. 5753            5753       M                                                                                              1:25:56.6 1:25:56.6 
LIZETTE SANDER                  1898       F      46  CGN             KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                              58.1              1:25:57.2 1:25:57.2 
NTOPA MAPONYANE                 5237       M      56                                                                    56.2              1:25:58.6 1:25:58.6 
THAPELO DITSEBE                 1389       M      29  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      47.6              1:26:02.1 1:26:02.1 
NICK LEVELSLEY                  306        M      35  GAUTENG                                                           47.9              1:26:03.5 1:26:03.5 
JAMES MASANGO                   5394       M      34                                                                    47.7              1:26:03.7 1:26:03.7 
SAMANTHA DUNCAN                 56         F      28  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      53.4              1:26:03.9 1:26:03.9 
M. SHAPO                        5393       F      39                                                                    54.9              1:26:03.9 1:26:03.9 
ALISON LEVELSLEY                305        F      37  GAUTENG         ROCKIES                                           54.3              1:26:04.5 1:26:04.5 
TEBOHO HARRIES                  1113       M      26  Gauteng                                                           47.5              1:26:07.2 1:26:07.2 
TSHEPO MAKWELA                  5245       M      35                                                                    47.8              1:26:11.1 1:26:11.1 
RIANA HENNING                   1966       F      49                                                                    59.8              1:26:15.2 1:26:15.2 
VERNON VERNON                   437        M      22  GAUTENG                                                           47.4              1:26:16.2 1:26:16.2 
ASSALINA N.                     5592       F      49                                                                    59.8              1:26:16.9 1:26:16.9 
HENRI MEYER                     811        M      32  Gauteng         Sunninghill Striders Running Club                 47.4              1:26:17.5 1:26:17.5 
JESSICA STEELE                  1052       F      26  All Regions                                                       53.2              1:26:18.8 1:26:18.8 
MPOLOKENG LEDWABA               1265       M      36  Gauteng                                                           47.9              1:26:20.5 1:26:20.5 
LINDA ZONDI                     5440       M      36                                                                    47.9              1:26:21.1 1:26:21.1 
DOMINIQUE VIGLIOTTI             244        M      38  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     48.3              1:26:21.7 1:26:21.7 
GARETH GARETH                   1836       M      37                  RUN ZONE                                          48.1              1:26:21.7 1:26:21.7 
KAYLEIGH TROSKIE                251        F      25  GAUTENG                                                           53.1              1:26:23.8 1:26:23.8 
CARLA HERBST                    14         F      39                                                                    54.6              1:26:25.2 1:26:25.2 
Unknown Partic. 603             603        M                                                                                              1:26:27.2 1:26:27.2 
NICK KADIMA                     1946       M      36  GAUTENG         JEPPE                                             47.8              1:26:27.7 1:26:27.7 
SIBUSISO KUBEKA                 5796       M      36                                                                    47.8              1:26:28.8 1:26:28.8 
KOFI ASIAMAH                    695        M      28  AGN             RUNZONE                                           47.3              1:26:28.8 1:26:28.8 
Unknown Partic. 1969            1969       M                                                                                              1:26:30.3 1:26:30.3 
Unknown Partic. 5168            5168       M                                                                                              1:26:32.5 1:26:32.5 
DESMOND KLEIN                   359        M      63  CG              ROCKIES AC                                        59.6              1:26:33.1 1:26:33.1 
Unknown Partic. 5739            5739       M                                                                                              1:26:34.1 1:26:34.1 
PHAKISO TREVOR MAKOELE          5300       M      37                                                                    48.0              1:26:34.2 1:26:34.2 
DAVID BROWN                     5407       M      30                                                                    47.2              1:26:37.4 1:26:37.4 
BASIL FRETAE                    5411       M      51                                                                    53.3              1:26:38.6 1:26:38.6 
TREVOR NOLOXU                   395        M      31  GAUTENG         NA                                                47.2              1:26:38.6 1:26:38.6 
NIDIDAS GREEN                   997        M      46                  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 51.1              1:26:39.2 1:26:39.2 
LESLIE MARK COZENS              1094       M      46  Gauteng         Run Zone Athletics Club                           51.1              1:26:39.6 1:26:39.6 
JOSEPH MOKWEVHO                 1855       M      52  GAUTENG         LESEDI                                            53.8              1:26:40.7 1:26:40.7 
Unknown Partic. 5443            5443       M                                                                                              1:26:42.8 1:26:42.8 
Unknown Partic. 5444            5444       M                                                                                              1:26:43.4 1:26:43.4 
MELANTHA MEYER                  1897       F      24  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY                                         52.9              1:26:43.6 1:26:43.6 
MARTIN SIBANDA                  431        M      33  CGA             SPIRIT WIND RC                                    47.2              1:26:46.9 1:26:46.9 
JASON OLIVER                    594        M      59  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     57.2              1:26:47.5 1:26:47.5 
Unknown Partic. 5680            5680       M                                                                                              1:26:49.3 1:26:49.3 
WEIMING CHEN                    1075       M      25  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     47.1              1:26:50.9 1:26:50.9 
DEBBIE O'LEARY                  5477       F      41                                                                    55.0              1:26:54.8 1:26:54.8 
Unknown Partic. 5252            5252       M                                                                                              1:26:56.6 1:26:56.6 
BRENDAN SMITH                   1562       M          GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE                                                         1:26:59.4 1:26:59.4 
KHUMBULANI NCUBE                854        M      32  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      47.0              1:27:00.9 1:27:00.9 
TEBOGO M.                       5248       M      41                                                                    48.9              1:27:02.2 1:27:02.2 
AFONSO TEODORO BETTENCOURT      552        M      51  Gauteng         Johannesburg Harriers Athletic Club               53.1              1:27:02.7 1:27:02.7 
THOKOZANI MAHLANGA              384        M      27  Gauteng                                                           47.0              1:27:02.9 1:27:02.9 
DEON VAN NIEKERK                1072       M      56  Gauteng         Roodepoort Athletic Club                          55.5              1:27:03.7 1:27:03.7 
JOHANN KOTZEE                   735        M      49  Gauteng         Chappies/Pegasus Running Clubs                    52.2              1:27:04.3 1:27:04.3 
JASON BENCI                     1033       M      33  Gauteng         Unlisted Club                                     47.1              1:27:05.8 1:27:05.8 
ANTONIE MAMMES                  1171       M      56  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 55.4              1:27:06.4 1:27:06.4 
JESSICA HEMER                   1106       F      26  Gauteng                                                           52.7              1:27:09.2 1:27:09.2 
PHIL CONNOLLY                   5536       M      70                                                                    63.4              1:27:11.2 1:27:11.2 
STEPHEN LIBERA                  1188       M      30  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      46.9              1:27:13.1 1:27:13.1 
PULE TSAAGANE                   1065       M      43  Gauteng                                                           49.5              1:27:16.9 1:27:16.9 
NOMO KHUMALO                    679        M      43  GAUTENG                                                           49.5              1:27:17.3 1:27:17.3 
Unknown Partic. 5209            5209       M                                                                                              1:27:19.3 1:27:19.3 
Unknown Partic. 5210            5210       M                                                                                              1:27:19.5 1:27:19.5 
LIZE SMIT                       320        F      29  GAUTENG                                                           52.6              1:27:19.7 1:27:19.7 
KLAAS MOKGOMOLE                 1149       M      27  Gauteng                                                           46.8              1:27:21.2 1:27:21.2 
Unknown Partic. 5891            5891       M                                                                                              1:27:21.7 1:27:21.7 
MATIMU MATIMU                   1843       M      24  GAUTENG         MEYERTON CLUB                                     46.8              1:27:24.7 1:27:24.7 
ABEL MFANIMPELA DHLUDHLU        1243       M      47  All Regions     Gallopers Athletic Club                           51.1              1:27:24.7 1:27:24.7 
SONJA LAXTON                    414        F      70  CGA             RAC                                               78.4              1:27:29.9 1:27:29.9 
REUBEN PALAI                    796        M      43  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC                                      49.4              1:27:30.2 1:27:30.2 
Unknown Partic. 5887            5887       M                                                                                              1:27:32.1 1:27:32.1 
LUCKY TLATSI                    5218       M      54                                                                    54.2              1:27:33.9 1:27:33.9 
NTSIKELELO MTSHABE              1878       M      59  TRANSKEI        CHEETAHS AC                                       56.7              1:27:34.6 1:27:34.6 
B.W. KHOMO                      1808       M      50  GAUTENG         ROCKIES                                           52.3              1:27:35.6 1:27:35.6 
WOJCIECH SWISTAK                5550       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)      54.6              1:27:38.5 1:27:38.5 
TEBOHO MAKHOTHI                 18         M      42  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF ATHLETIC CLUB                           48.9              1:27:40.4 1:27:40.4 
CHRISTOPHER WESTRAY             248        M      32  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    46.7              1:27:42.4 1:27:42.4 
CURWIN FRANCIS                  852        M      36  GAUTENG         MAD                                               47.1              1:27:44.1 1:27:44.1 
TYLER PARTIC. 37                37         M      21  GAUTENG         TL                                                46.6              1:27:44.5 1:27:44.5 
SORETHA VENTER                  333        F      32  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE                                          52.5              1:27:44.5 1:27:44.5 
Unknown Partic. 1546            1546       M                                                                                              1:27:44.9 1:27:44.9 
ROBYN DANIEL                    5438       F      35                                                                    52.9              1:27:44.9 1:27:44.9 
CORLIA BRANDT                   1425       F      41  Gauteng                                                           54.5              1:27:45.7 1:27:45.7 
Unknown Partic. 5882            5882       M                                                                                              1:27:46.5 1:27:46.5 
MATIEW KIRKLAND                 1933       M      31  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                              46.6              1:27:47.9 1:27:47.9 
Unknown Partic. 1531            1531       M                                                                                              1:27:48.3 1:27:48.3 
Unknown Partic. 5202            5202       M                                                                                              1:27:49.4 1:27:49.4 
KABELO LESITO                   388        M      28  GAUTENG         THESIS                                            46.6              1:27:49.9 1:27:49.9 
ADRIAAN FERREIRA                1231       M      64  Gauteng         Alberton Amateur Athletic Club                    59.3              1:27:50.5 1:27:50.5 
PADDY ERIKSEN                   1109       M      28  Gauteng                                                           46.6              1:27:51.2 1:27:51.2 
DON MASASANYA                   5282       M      51                                                                    52.6              1:27:52.2 1:27:52.2 
JUDY PACE                       413        F      59  CGA             RAC                                               66.5              1:27:54.6 1:27:54.6 
MARC CORKER                     7          M      46  GAUTENG         PIRATES                                           50.4              1:27:55.3 1:27:55.3 
FAYE BOZALEK                    5171       F      30                                                                    52.2              1:27:57.4 1:27:57.4 
IAN HAVENGA                     1876       M      18  CGA             ROODEPOORT                                        46.5              1:27:58.3 1:27:58.3 
LAWRENCE SEGALL                 5370       M      31                                                                    46.5              1:27:58.9 1:27:58.9 
ETTIENE RETIEF                  1303       M      42  Gauteng                                                           48.7              1:28:00.1 1:28:00.1 
GA PEEBLES                      689        M      44  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG                                          49.5              1:28:00.3 1:28:00.3 
Unknown Partic. 642             642        M                                                                                              1:28:00.7 1:28:00.7 
JUSTIN MILO                     818        M      32  Gauteng         Run Zone Ac                                       46.5              1:28:03.7 1:28:03.7 
MARK FONTBIN                    43         M      48  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     51.1              1:28:05.7 1:28:05.7 
PATSON MUSIIWA                  1828       M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     46.4              1:28:07.6 1:28:07.6 
CARISSE TIMM                    1064       F      31  Gauteng                                                           52.1              1:28:13.7 1:28:13.7 
RUTH JOY MANSON                 1457       F      36  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 52.7              1:28:15.4 1:28:15.4 
ELIZABETH GOUGH                 1941       F      42  CGA                                                               54.6              1:28:15.5 1:28:15.5 
MANJEET SINGH                   1320       M      28  Gauteng                                                           46.3              1:28:22.8 1:28:22.8 
BENNY BENNY                     994        M      56  GAUTENG         VITALITY                                          54.6              1:28:25.6 1:28:25.6 
Unknown Partic. 5157            5157       M                                                                                              1:28:25.8 1:28:25.8 
TYRON DE BEER                   1440       M      24  Gauteng                                                           46.2              1:28:28.7 1:28:28.7 
P LEEUW                         330        M      46  GAUTENG         HARRIERS                                          50.1              1:28:29.7 1:28:29.7 
LWAZI MOSHEQANE                 115        M      47  Gauteng         Katlehong Athletic Club                           50.5              1:28:30.5 1:28:30.5 
ERIK NEL                        321        M      35  CGA                                                               46.5              1:28:32.3 1:28:32.3 
Unknown Partic. 5311            5311       M                                                                                              1:28:34.3 1:28:34.3 
CORNE VILJOEN                   5104       M      33                                                                    46.3              1:28:34.4 1:28:34.4 
SIPHO DZINGWA                   59         M      54  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    53.6              1:28:35.4 1:28:35.4 
MABOWE SEKHUKHUNE               1889       M      50  AGN             PHOBIANS                                          51.7              1:28:36.7 1:28:36.7 
Unknown Partic. 1567            1567       M                                                                                              1:28:37.2 1:28:37.2 
K BROWN                         327        F      42  GAUTENG                                                           54.3              1:28:38.7 1:28:38.7 
BRUCE VAN AARDT                 518        M      42  Gauteng         Run/Walk For Life Athletics Club (Cga)            48.4              1:28:38.7 1:28:38.7 
Unknown Partic. 5212            5212       M                                                                                              1:28:38.7 1:28:38.7 
WHITHERS WHITE                  884        M      45  CGN             PHTUHUMA AC                                       49.5              1:28:42.2 1:28:42.2 
WIL JANSEN                      707        M      44  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     49.1              1:28:44.3 1:28:44.3 
RICARDO FERREIRA                1229       M      40  Gauteng         The Country Club Johannesburg                     47.5              1:28:51.2 1:28:51.2 
THABO NKABINDE                  31         M      33  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                                46.1              1:28:51.6 1:28:51.6 
MONGEZI MTATI                   127        M      38  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     46.9              1:28:55.7 1:28:55.7 
WILL ADDISON                    1048       M      41  Gauteng North   Run Zone Athletics Club                           47.8              1:28:56.2 1:28:56.2 
PORTIA MASHININI                956        F      46  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 56.1              1:28:56.2 1:28:56.2 
ALAN ALAN                       1893       M      48  GAUTENG         KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                              50.7              1:28:56.5 1:28:56.5 
LANA DYER                       1448       F      45  Gauteng                                                           55.6              1:28:57.4 1:28:57.4 
IAN JONES                       1202       M      58  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     55.3              1:28:58.1 1:28:58.1 
LEIGH TONKIN                    1701       F      43  GAUTENG         TL                                                54.6              1:28:58.9 1:28:58.9 
GARRITH JOYNT                   5132       M      51                                                                    51.9              1:28:59.4 1:28:59.4 
HARSHUL MISTRI                  38         M      21  GAUTENG         JHB HARRIERS                                      46.0              1:28:59.7 1:28:59.7 
WAYNE SAUNDERS                  365        M      57  GAUTENG         VICTORIA LUKE CLUB                                54.8              1:29:00.7 1:29:00.7 
ANDREW LAVER                    1661       M      41  CG              RAC                                               47.8              1:29:01.4 1:29:01.4 
NDII CHRIS TAKALANI             558        M      35  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      46.3              1:29:02.3 1:29:02.3 
STEVEN AUF                      348        M      35  GAUTENG                                                           46.3              1:29:02.4 1:29:02.4 
ZAKHELE MDLALOSE                835        M      49  Gauteng         Erwat Athletic Club                               51.0              1:29:03.3 1:29:03.3 
DEAN BRITZ                      5109       M      27                                                                    45.9              1:29:07.2 1:29:07.2 
GLYNIS MC BIRNIE                1165       F      63  Gauteng         Run/Walk For Life Athletics Club (Cga)            69.4              1:29:07.4 1:29:07.4 
DYLLAN CAVANAGH                 1009       M      29  Gauteng         Jeppe Quondam Athletic Club                       45.8              1:29:15.1 1:29:15.1 
SAMUEL UBISSE                   1070       M      42  Gauteng                                                           48.0              1:29:15.1 1:29:15.1 
JONATHAN MARTIN                 5775       M      48                                                                    50.5              1:29:17.4 1:29:17.4 
ALLAN LAI                       5560       M      30                                                                    45.8              1:29:17.9 1:29:17.9 
LEE HARVEY                      5798       M      40                                                                    47.3              1:29:18.7 1:29:18.7 
BRETT K.                        5181       M      39                                                                    47.0              1:29:20.2 1:29:20.2 
GOODMAN SEKHOTHU                573        M      47  Gauteng         Liberty Own Your Life Athletic Club               50.0              1:29:20.4 1:29:20.4 
JOHN LIVANOS                    44         M      51  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 51.7              1:29:21.2 1:29:21.2 
Unknown Partic. 1550            1550       M                                                                                              1:29:24.8 1:29:24.8 
MONIQUE LANZ                    746        F      47  Gauteng         Adventure Racing Club                             56.4              1:29:27.6 1:29:27.6 
Unknown Partic. 5799            5799       M                                                                                              1:29:27.6 1:29:27.6 
HENDRIK STOLTZ                  5324       M      30                                                                    45.7              1:29:28.2 1:29:28.2 
HEIDI JOUBERT                   1451       F      35  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     51.8              1:29:29.9 1:29:29.9 
Unknown Partic. 1952            1952       M                                                                                              1:29:30.9 1:29:30.9 
Unknown Partic. 5250            5250       M                                                                                              1:29:31.1 1:29:31.1 
HIRESH NARSAI                   466        M      35  Gauteng         Daxina Striders                                   46.0              1:29:34.2 1:29:34.2 
SIFISO JUSTICE MBULI            1370       M      43  Mpumalanga                                                        48.3              1:29:34.2 1:29:34.2 
MENZI MVELASE                   475        M      43  Gauteng         Ukhozi Athletic Club                              48.3              1:29:34.3 1:29:34.3 
DEREK KIRKBY                    728        M      44  Gauteng         Greenstone Hill Running Club                      48.7              1:29:34.4 1:29:34.4 
COLIN EDWARDS                   5321       M                                                                                              1:29:38.6 1:29:38.6 
ZOE BRENTANO-MURPHY             1741       F      28  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 51.2              1:29:39.6 1:29:39.6 
TEGAN HAMMERICH                 19         M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     45.6              1:29:39.6 1:29:39.6 
BERTUS THOMAS                   1063       M      41  Gauteng         --No Club Membership--                            47.4              1:29:41.5 1:29:41.5 
Unknown Partic. 1724            1724       M                                                                                              1:29:41.6 1:29:41.6 
Unknown Partic. 5883            5883       M                                                                                              1:29:44.4 1:29:44.4 
Unknown Partic. 5599            5599       M                                                                                              1:29:44.7 1:29:44.7 
BRENDA WHITE                    27         F      47  CG              TEAM VITALITY                                     56.2              1:29:46.5 1:29:46.5 
BRETT FOUCHE                    1108       M      34  Gauteng                                                           45.8              1:29:47.7 1:29:47.7 
Unknown Partic. 5222            5222       M                                                                                              1:29:50.4 1:29:50.4 
Unknown Partic. 1707            1707       M                                                                                              1:29:50.4 1:29:50.4 
SIMON MATSHIA                   5375       M      49                                                                    50.6              1:29:51.4 1:29:51.4 
THOKOZENI Z.                    5305       M      35                                                                    45.8              1:29:51.8 1:29:51.8 
ISHMAEL M.                      5284       M      57                                                                    54.2              1:29:52.4 1:29:52.4 
AMANDA FLETCHER                 1227       F      44  Gauteng         Kyalami Running Club                              54.5              1:29:53.2 1:29:53.2 
LIHLE MEHUNU                    349        M      37  GAUTENG                                                           46.2              1:29:53.6 1:29:53.6 
EOIN ADAMS                      1002       M      39  Gauteng         Rand Road Warriors                                46.7              1:29:53.8 1:29:53.8 
RIAAN ROACH                     5232       M      38                                                                    46.4              1:29:53.8 1:29:53.8 
SHAVHANI NETSHISAULU            5860       M      55                                                                    53.2              1:29:54.2 1:29:54.2 
CHARA GORLACH                   1769       F      29  GAUTENG                                                           51.1              1:29:55.4 1:29:55.4 
ALLAN DICKINSON                 1240       M      34  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 45.7              1:29:55.9 1:29:55.9 
Unknown Partic. 5518            5518       M                                                                                              1:29:55.9 1:29:55.9 
Unknown Partic. 1721            1721       M                                                                                              1:29:57.4 1:29:57.4 
PAUL GEBHARDT                   1781       M      42  CGA                                                               47.7              1:29:58.7 1:29:58.7 
Unknown Partic. 5402            5402       M                                                                                              1:30:00.3 1:30:00.3 
JIMMY MATTHEWS                  5873       M      44                                                                    48.4              1:30:04.4 1:30:04.4 
KELE PULE                       5743       M      32                                                                    45.4              1:30:04.9 1:30:04.9 
BAXOLILE MABINYA                420        M      35  GAUTENG         COUNTRY CLUB JHB                                  45.7              1:30:12.6 1:30:12.6 
Unknown Partic. 5161            5161       M                                                                                              1:30:18.2 1:30:18.2 
JASON WHITE                     29         M      43  CG              TEAM VITALITY                                     47.9              1:30:20.4 1:30:20.4 
ENOCK SOKO                      1817       M      49  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 50.3              1:30:21.4 1:30:21.4 
Unknown Partic. 5223            5223       M                                                                                              1:30:23.2 1:30:23.2 
JOANNE VAN DER WALT             1753       F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     54.7              1:30:24.6 1:30:24.6 
BELINDA ALPORT                  1623       F                          RAC                                                                 1:30:24.8 1:30:24.8 
Unknown Partic. 5307            5307       M                                                                                              1:30:25.6 1:30:25.6 
Unknown Partic. 5238            5238       M                                                                                              1:30:26.2 1:30:26.2 
BRENDA WEST                     1950       F      47  CGA             BORN2RUN                                          55.8              1:30:26.4 1:30:26.4 
Unknown Partic. 5308            5308       M                                                                                              1:30:26.7 1:30:26.7 
BRUCE COLLINS                   1649       M      50  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY                                         50.6              1:30:28.4 1:30:28.4 
BOITUMELO BAWDA                 5333       M      52                                                                    51.5              1:30:29.4 1:30:29.4 
P. MONAISA                      5838       M      41                                                                    47.0              1:30:32.3 1:30:32.3 
BIKO MANAGA                     5474       M      37                                                                    45.8              1:30:33.2 1:30:33.2 
BRENDAN GITTINS                 1111       M      32  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           45.2              1:30:34.5 1:30:34.5 
CHARLENE BOTES                  1958       F      38  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 51.9              1:30:34.5 1:30:34.5 
THABISANG MABALE                5475       M      36                                                                    45.6              1:30:34.7 1:30:34.7 
JOHN BROCKBANN                  1772       M      54  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 52.4              1:30:35.7 1:30:35.7 
MARIA THEKISO                   5895       F      47                                                                    55.7              1:30:37.2 1:30:37.2 
HIMAL KARSANDAS                 1491       M      29  Gauteng         Benoni Harriers Athletic Club                     45.2              1:30:37.2 1:30:37.2 
Unknown Partic. 1598            1598       M                                                                                              1:30:38.4 1:30:38.4 
Unknown Partic. 5601            5601       M                                                                                              1:30:38.4 1:30:38.4 
RICHARD SWART                   1812       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     45.4              1:30:42.8 1:30:42.8 
ANDRE HAUPT                     1886       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     45.3              1:30:42.9 1:30:42.9 
MPHO MATHOPA                    1367       M      31  Gauteng                                                           45.1              1:30:44.9 1:30:44.9 
WAYNE ROSEBERG                  5496       M      52                                                                    51.4              1:30:46.3 1:30:46.3 
Unknown Partic. 5917            5917       M                                                                                              1:30:46.5 1:30:46.5 
PHILIP DU PLESSIS               761        M      42  CGN             ALBERTON                                          47.2              1:30:46.9 1:30:46.9 
RICHARD MAEHIBA                 5784       M      31                                                                    45.1              1:30:48.3 1:30:48.3 
KAMOHELO MALOKA                 5546       M      22                                                                    45.1              1:30:49.4 1:30:49.4 
JOE S.                          1706       M      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     45.9              1:30:50.6 1:30:50.6 
GREG ALLAN                      633        M      41  CGA             JEPPE                                             46.8              1:30:51.8 1:30:51.8 
JACQUES DE KLERCK               1442       M      35  Gauteng                                                           45.3              1:30:52.2 1:30:52.2 
NOSIPHO DLAMINI                 1390       F      31  Gauteng         Fat Cats Athletic Club                            50.6              1:30:52.6 1:30:52.6 
MOSIKIDI FRANS                  5772       M      45                                                                    48.4              1:30:52.9 1:30:52.9 
DUMISO MOYO                     5924       M                                                                                              1:30:53.8 1:30:53.8 
KENNETH JOUBERT                 1499       M      46  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     48.7              1:30:53.8 1:30:53.8 
NTANDO SIMELANE                 5521       M      47                                                                    49.1              1:30:55.8 1:30:55.8 
BONGANI M.                      5531       M      40                                                                    46.4              1:30:57.6 1:30:57.6 
MONIKA KRAUSHAAR                737        F      38  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   51.6              1:30:59.5 1:30:59.5 
ISIAH DOETE                     5118       M      54                                                                    52.1              1:31:00.1 1:31:00.1 
MITESH PATEL                    1393       M      31  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           44.9              1:31:05.4 1:31:05.4 
Unknown Partic. 1750            1750       M                                                                                              1:31:08.9 1:31:08.9 
NAYAN DESAI                     1443       M      26  Gauteng                                                           44.9              1:31:12.5 1:31:12.5 
NADIA THIESSEN                  5406       F      27                                                                    50.3              1:31:15.9 1:31:15.9 
CHRISTOPHER JACOBS              605        M      34  GAUTENG         NIL                                               45.0              1:31:16.3 1:31:16.3 
RYAN HARRISON                   1638       M      40                                                                    46.3              1:31:18.1 1:31:18.1 
ALI TEMO                        36         M      35  GAUTENG         NA                                                45.1              1:31:18.5 1:31:18.5 
CHLOE A.                        5814       F      33                                                                    50.5              1:31:20.7 1:31:20.7 
T. LEE                          981        M      48  CGA             BOKSBURG                                          49.3              1:31:20.7 1:31:20.7 
LINDA VAN DER COLFF             5828       F      51                                                                    57.8              1:31:21.9 1:31:21.9 
TEBOGO DAVID                    1757       M      49  GAUTENG         ORLANDO AC                                        49.7              1:31:23.4 1:31:23.4 
CLAIRE GROBLER                  602        F      26                                                                    50.2              1:31:27.2 1:31:27.2 
CHARL VAN WYK                   604        M      42                                                                    46.9              1:31:28.4 1:31:28.4 
FANYANA MEHLOMAKULU             1895       F      60  CGA             KOMATSU A.C                                       64.8              1:31:30.9 1:31:30.9 
GERHARD JANSE VAN RENSBURG      851        M      47  GAUTENG         NA                                                48.8              1:31:32.2 1:31:32.2 
Unknown Partic. 5871            5871       M                                                                                              1:31:32.2 1:31:32.2 
Unknown Partic. 5584            5584       M                                                                                              1:31:35.4 1:31:35.4 
PETER RAMABOA                   957        M      54  CGA             ERWAT                                             51.8              1:31:37.9 1:31:37.9 
MICHAEL-ANTHONY HEPBURN         1679       M                                                                                              1:31:38.2 1:31:38.2 
Unknown Partic. 5242            5242       M                                                                                              1:31:38.3 1:31:38.3 
ANDREW SPINKS                   1676       M      35                  VITALITY                                          45.0              1:31:38.8 1:31:38.8 
Unknown Partic. 1475            1475       M                                                                                              1:31:46.3 1:31:46.3 
CHRIS REED                      1669       M      67  GAUTENG         FLORIDA AC                                        58.4              1:31:50.4 1:31:50.4 
Unknown Partic. 1012            1012       M                                                                                              1:31:50.6 1:31:50.6 
MPHO MAKUME                     1183       F      45  Gauteng         Rand Water Athletics Club                         53.8              1:31:52.9 1:31:52.9 
NDZUTHA MNGQIBISA               5479       M      33                                                                    44.6              1:31:53.5 1:31:53.5 
Unknown Partic. 1586            1586       M                                                                                              1:31:53.5 1:31:53.5 
BEAULA MALAZA                   1181       F      41  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      52.0              1:31:55.2 1:31:55.2 
Unknown Partic. 5404            5404       M                                                                                              1:31:56.7 1:31:56.7 
INEKE TLEIN                     5808       F      33                                                                    50.1              1:31:57.7 1:31:57.7 
ANDRIES BRINK                   1737       M      46                  BIRCHWOOD                                         48.1              1:32:04.2 1:32:04.2 
BROOKE NICHOLS                  273        F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     49.9              1:32:07.8 1:32:07.8 
Unknown Partic. 892             892        M                                                                                              1:32:12.1 1:32:12.1 
JOHANNES FOURIE                 758        M      60  CG              BOSCH                                             54.3              1:32:16.5 1:32:16.5 
SHADRECK CIHMBETETE             1826       M      36  CSP             TEAM VITALITY                                     44.8              1:32:16.7 1:32:16.7 
Unknown Partic. 5409            5409       M                                                                                              1:32:17.9 1:32:17.9 
MONGEZI BIMDA                   32         M      46  GAUTENG         DIPKLOOF AC                                       48.0              1:32:17.9 1:32:17.9 
Unknown Partic. 553             553        M                                                                                              1:32:19.3 1:32:19.3 
MHLELI NOJOZI                   459        M      49  Gauteng         Johannesburg Harriers Athletic Club               49.2              1:32:19.6 1:32:19.6 
QUINCY HLONGWANE                1118       M      33  Gauteng                                                           44.4              1:32:22.8 1:32:22.8 
STEWART ROMANIS                 193        M      62  Gauteng         Run/Walk For Life Athletics Club (Cga)            55.3              1:32:23.8 1:32:23.8 
JOHAN VAN ROOYEN                1752       M      31  CGA             FLORIDA AC                                        44.3              1:32:24.4 1:32:24.4 
Unknown Partic. 1762            1762       M                                                                                              1:32:27.4 1:32:27.4 
EARL SAMPSON                    583        M      52  Gauteng         Rand Athletic Club                                50.4              1:32:28.7 1:32:28.7 
TRUDEY KOSTER                   734        F      45  Gauteng         32Gi Running Club                                 53.4              1:32:30.1 1:32:30.1 
ADRIAN NGWENYA                  144        M      39  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     45.4              1:32:31.4 1:32:31.4 
NOMAZUKO MASIZA                 1700       F      34  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 50.0              1:32:33.2 1:32:33.2 
PATRICK WATERSON                1804       M      67  CGA             ROCKIES AC                                        57.9              1:32:35.9 1:32:35.9 
Unknown Partic. 669             669        M                                                                                              1:32:37.4 1:32:37.4 
DAVID JACOBS                    5270       M      52                                                                    50.3              1:32:37.7 1:32:37.7 
DARIENNE ELGELAAR               5269       F      43                                                                    52.4              1:32:37.8 1:32:37.8 
JOHANN STRUMPFER                217        M      45  Gauteng         Florida Running Club                              47.4              1:32:40.4 1:32:40.4 
JIAN HONG XUE                   5823       M      55                                                                    51.6              1:32:41.2 1:32:41.2 
MICHELLE RONIAK                 15         F      40                                                                    51.2              1:32:43.1 1:32:43.1 
DEREK BRENTANO                  1735       M      63  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 55.6              1:32:43.7 1:32:43.7 
INGRID FREIMAN                  636        F      51  CGA             WANDERERS                                         57.0              1:32:43.7 1:32:43.7 
DRIEKUS DRIEKUS                 1791       M      43  GAUTENG                                                           46.6              1:32:47.1 1:32:47.1 
DONNA CROSSAN                   1717       F      36  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                              50.2              1:32:47.7 1:32:47.7 
NOKUTHULA NENE                  137        F      39  Gauteng North   Exxaro Athletic Club Lp                           50.8              1:32:51.3 1:32:51.3 
Unknown Partic. 1523            1523       M                                                                                              1:32:53.2 1:32:53.2 
NOZO VILL                       1832       F      44  GAUTENG         ESKOM ATHLETH GN                                  52.7              1:32:53.7 1:32:53.7 
MONICA STEWART                  214        F      36  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    50.1              1:32:55.6 1:32:55.6 
MARELIE MEINTJIES               5800       F      32                                                                    49.5              1:32:56.7 1:32:56.7 
PAUL DEEBLE                     1789       M      39                  BIRCHWOOD                                         45.1              1:32:57.9 1:32:57.9 
MOGALE SETABOLA                 1782       M      48  AGN             TUKS                                              48.4              1:32:59.5 1:32:59.5 
HENDRIK MARAIS                  5398       M      28                                                                    44.0              1:33:00.7 1:33:00.7 
D. TINTINGER                    5540       M      36                                                                    44.4              1:33:06.2 1:33:06.2 
SHAMANGA ILUNGA                 704        M      42  Gauteng         Fat Cats Athletic Club                            46.0              1:33:07.7 1:33:07.7 
MELANIE DE BEER                 1861       F      39  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT                                        50.7              1:33:07.8 1:33:07.8 
ELANA SHAW                      1316       F      33  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           49.5              1:33:08.6 1:33:08.6 
ROSE VAN WYK                    5213       F      60                                                                    63.7              1:33:09.6 1:33:09.6 
TSHEPO RAMETSE                  773        M      28  GAUTENG         SANBF VAAL ATHLETICS CLUB                         43.9              1:33:12.2 1:33:12.2 
TOMMY MDAKA                     831        M      44  Gauteng         Midrand Country Striders                          46.8              1:33:13.3 1:33:13.3 
Unknown Partic. 5804            5804       M                                                                                              1:33:15.2 1:33:15.2 
BRIAN PITSWAME                  5919       M      44                                                                    46.7              1:33:17.4 1:33:17.4 
NOKUTHULA RADEBE                169        F      46  Gauteng         Awesome Runners Athletic Club                     53.5              1:33:17.4 1:33:17.4 
MATINDE ELIAS                   5737       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)      45.3              1:33:17.7 1:33:17.7 
NKAGISENG KHALO                 713        M      34  All Regions     Fat Cats Athletic Club                            44.0              1:33:20.1 1:33:20.1 
TARRYN GRABOWSKI                639        F      31  AGN             PHOBIANS                                          49.2              1:33:20.2 1:33:20.2 
THEO LOMBARD                    5476       M      42                                                                    45.9              1:33:20.6 1:33:20.6 
GRAEME MOORE                    1686       M      29  GAUTENG                                                           43.8              1:33:20.8 1:33:20.8 
MARLIZE VISSER                  237        F      35  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 49.7              1:33:21.3 1:33:21.3 
INNOCENT MATHEBA                5889       M      35                                                                    44.1              1:33:21.5 1:33:21.5 
Unknown Partic. 5338            5338       M                                                                                              1:33:21.8 1:33:21.8 
WILLIAM MMAKOLA                 5904       M      56                                                                    51.7              1:33:22.4 1:33:22.4 
CHRIS ANAMOURLIS                1685       M      39                                                                    44.9              1:33:23.8 1:33:23.8 
CLIFF BERNS                     5765       M                                                                                              1:33:24.1 1:33:24.1 
JAMES H.                        5809       M      36                                                                    44.2              1:33:25.1 1:33:25.1 
DAVID MBELE                     660        M      25  GAUTENG         BENONI HARRIERS                                   43.8              1:33:26.1 1:33:26.1 
MICHAEL HOAEANE                 92         M      48  Gauteng         Top Runners                                       48.2              1:33:27.7 1:33:27.7 
Unknown Partic. 5449            5449       M                                                                                              1:33:28.7 1:33:28.7 
FAADHIL HANSROD                 83         M      38  Gauteng         Lenasia Athletic Club                             44.6              1:33:30.3 1:33:30.3 
ALAN CHAITEL                    1421       M      44  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           46.6              1:33:30.9 1:33:30.9 
PUMEZO DAVID                    5127       M      36                                                                    44.2              1:33:31.3 1:33:31.3 
JOHANNES GOUWS                  69         M      49  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 48.6              1:33:31.7 1:33:31.7 
BRIDGET HUNTER                  5265       F      41                                                                    51.1              1:33:31.9 1:33:31.9 
MABUTI SIMELANE                 1519       M      47  CGA             VITALITY                                          47.7              1:33:37.6 1:33:37.6 
MMATSHEGO MASHITANE             5853       F      39                                                                    50.4              1:33:38.8 1:33:38.8 
ABSALOM MASILELA                5858       M      53                                                                    50.2              1:33:39.6 1:33:39.6 
SARAH POPE                      161        F      26  Gauteng         Jeppe Quondam Athletic Club                       49.0              1:33:39.9 1:33:39.9 
VIVIAN PHASLA                   973        F      33  GAUTENG         JMPD                                              49.2              1:33:41.7 1:33:41.7 
WIL HUANG                       1216       M      36  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      44.1              1:33:42.1 1:33:42.1 
CYLIE EDMONDS                   1774       F      35  LIMPOPO         TZN MARATHON CLUB                                 49.5              1:33:43.3 1:33:43.3 
KEONETHEBE BOSIGO               1423       M      36  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           44.1              1:33:44.3 1:33:44.3 
Unknown Partic. 5435            5435       M                                                                                              1:33:46.7 1:33:46.7 
PHILILE KUNENE                  426        F      33  GAUTENG                                                           49.2              1:33:46.7 1:33:46.7 
GRAEME FORREST                  1225       M      28  Gauteng         Phobians Running And Walking Club                 43.6              1:33:48.2 1:33:48.2 
Unknown Partic. 5847            5847       M                                                                                              1:33:50.4 1:33:50.4 
LERATO MOGATUSI                 5470       F      40                                                                    50.6              1:33:51.4 1:33:51.4 
ROSEMARY WOLSON                 277        F      49  GAUTENG                                                           55.0              1:33:52.4 1:33:52.4 
SEKOTI NGWATJE                  143        M      57  Gauteng         Sa Police - Gauteng Athletic Club                 51.9              1:33:55.2 1:33:55.2 
Unknown Partic. 1507            1507       M                                                                                              1:33:55.9 1:33:55.9 
Unknown Partic. 5313            5313       M                                                                                              1:33:56.1 1:33:56.1 
NICHOLAS THERON                 621        M      28  GAUTENG                                                           43.5              1:33:58.1 1:33:58.1 
Unknown Partic. 5713            5713       M                                                                                              1:33:58.3 1:33:58.3 
Unknown Partic. 5939            5939       M                                                                                              1:33:58.6 1:33:58.6 
SANDRA FREESE                   5230       F      35                                                                    49.3              1:33:59.9 1:33:59.9 
THEO VAN SCHALKWYK              1596       M      42  GAUTENG                                                           45.6              1:34:00.5 1:34:00.5 
SACHIN BAWA                     5756       M      39                                                                    44.6              1:34:00.7 1:34:00.7 
RUSS DODDING                    1446       M      60  Gauteng                                                           53.3              1:34:02.7 1:34:02.7 
CARRI-ANN BOTHA                 5337       F      37                                                                    49.7              1:34:06.2 1:34:06.2 
Unknown Partic. 5493            5493       M                                                                                              1:34:06.4 1:34:06.4 
RICHARD GWILT                   5865       M      43                                                                    45.9              1:34:06.9 1:34:06.9 
ANTOINETTE ANTOINETTE           5663       F      46                                                                    53.0              1:34:10.9 1:34:10.9 
THUTO GWANGWA                   76         F      38  Gauteng         Chillie Running Club                              49.9              1:34:12.9 1:34:12.9 
ANNITA BOSHOFF                  1026       F      39  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      50.1              1:34:13.1 1:34:13.1 
LEON BOTHA                      5266       M      40                                                                    44.8              1:34:14.5 1:34:14.5 
ILSE GREEN                      73         F      58  Gauteng         Magnolia Road Running                             61.3              1:34:15.3 1:34:15.3 
MPHO R.                         5339       M      36                                                                    43.9              1:34:15.5 1:34:15.5 
NOMPUMELELO MKHIZE              819        F      54  Gauteng         Zonkizizwe Athletic Club                          58.2              1:34:15.9 1:34:15.9 
S HUDSON                        329        F      49  GAUTENG                                                           54.7              1:34:19.2 1:34:19.2 
WENDY BROOKS                    1020       F      33  Gauteng North   Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   48.9              1:34:21.8 1:34:21.8 
ISLA MAYNARD                    1158       F      30  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     48.7              1:34:22.6 1:34:22.6 
TATUM BOLLING                   1418       F      37  Gauteng                                                           49.5              1:34:23.2 1:34:23.2 
EDITE BORGONZI                  1592       F      49  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC                                       54.7              1:34:25.1 1:34:25.1 
MONICA COLLINS                  1650       F      51  GAUTENG                                                           55.9              1:34:28.1 1:34:28.1 
BOB PHAHLE                      5880       M      53                                                                    49.8              1:34:29.1 1:34:29.1 
MOLOKO M.                       5452       M      30                                                                    43.3              1:34:29.5 1:34:29.5 
STEYN WILSON                    1840       M      41  GAUTENG         PEGASUS                                           45.0              1:34:30.3 1:34:30.3 
ELMARIE FOURIE                  1645       F      35  GAUTENG                                                           49.1              1:34:32.4 1:34:32.4 
JERMAINE BRONKHORST             1944       M      37  GAUTENG         PEGASUS                                           43.9              1:34:32.4 1:34:32.4 
TREVOR HELLYER                  1585       M      38  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 44.1              1:34:32.6 1:34:32.6 
KERRY MILLAR                    815        F      29  Gauteng         Florida Running Club                              48.5              1:34:36.4 1:34:36.4 
JAYSHIKA LALA                   1579       F      35  GAUTENG         ROCKIES                                           49.0              1:34:36.4 1:34:36.4 
VIVIAN DALTON                   5773       M      44                                                                    46.1              1:34:36.5 1:34:36.5 
LARRY BARNES                    1406       M      33  Gauteng                                                           43.3              1:34:36.6 1:34:36.6 
Unknown Partic. 5447            5447       M                                                                                              1:34:37.5 1:34:37.5 
TIISETJO TLEANE                 1622       M      39  CGA             FOURWAYS RR                                       44.3              1:34:40.9 1:34:40.9 
FRANCIS ANNE ROGAN              190        F      41  Gauteng         Rand Athletic Club                                50.5              1:34:42.5 1:34:42.5 
KARABO MABIK                    1903       M                                                                                              1:34:43.1 1:34:43.1 
THANDUXOLO JIKA                 1625       M      36  GAUTENG         FAT CATS                                          43.6              1:34:44.3 1:34:44.3 
NERISSA VAN NIEKERK             509        F      38  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    49.6              1:34:45.7 1:34:45.7 
NTHABY NTHABY                   1509       F          CGA             SOUL CITY                                                           1:34:46.5 1:34:46.5 
AMITH SHEOPERSHAD               5175       M      39                                                                    44.3              1:34:46.7 1:34:46.7 
GERTRUDE SIERRA                 559        F      58  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     60.9              1:34:46.9 1:34:46.9 
LAURA VENTER                    770        F      53  GAUTENG         NEDBANK AC                                        57.1              1:34:47.6 1:34:47.6 
CONNIE KRUGER                   740        M      40  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    44.5              1:34:48.4 1:34:48.4 
MARLENE KNIGHT                  731        F      39  Gauteng North   Run Zone Athletics Club                           49.8              1:34:48.6 1:34:48.6 
OZ CHIHWYI                      5717       M      40                                                                    44.5              1:34:50.2 1:34:50.2 
DAVID SINCLAIR                  1319       M      38  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           44.0              1:34:50.7 1:34:50.7 
SIBUSISO NGIDI                  5255       M      33                                                                    43.2              1:34:51.6 1:34:51.6 
Unknown Partic. 1582            1582       M                                                                                              1:34:58.3 1:34:58.3 
WANDILE TINDLENI                536        M      30  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      43.1              1:35:01.4 1:35:01.4 
Unknown Partic. 5788            5788       M                                                                                              1:35:05.8 1:35:05.8 
LESTER CARLS                    1010       M      40  Gauteng         Florida Running Club                              44.4              1:35:06.9 1:35:06.9 
SPECIAL MHLANGA                 5931       M      51                                                                    48.6              1:35:07.4 1:35:07.4 
LIONEL BOTHA                    440        M      54  GAUTENG                                                           49.9              1:35:09.2 1:35:09.2 
Unknown Partic. 5469            5469       M                                                                                              1:35:10.6 1:35:10.6 
BAHLE BAHLE                     975        F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     48.3              1:35:14.9 1:35:14.9 
ANTHONY MEYER                   5572       M      27                                                                    42.9              1:35:16.3 1:35:16.3 
RICHARD GOOD                    67         M      35  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     43.2              1:35:17.3 1:35:17.3 
CORNEA ESTERHUIZEN              65         F      42  Free State      Arcelormittal Vt                                  50.5              1:35:19.8 1:35:19.8 
RANTSHO MOLOTJA                 105        M      48  Gauteng         Central Gauteng & Athletics South Africa          47.2              1:35:20.8 1:35:20.8 
MONTI MANGALANI                 1459       M      46  Gauteng         Johannesburg Harriers Athletic Club               46.5              1:35:20.9 1:35:20.9 
SUE WHITE                       5351       F      44                                                                    51.3              1:35:21.8 1:35:21.8 
MICHELE DAVIS                   5353       F      41                                                                    50.1              1:35:22.1 1:35:22.1 
NATALIE BLACK                   1029       F      44  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 51.3              1:35:23.8 1:35:23.8 
JONATHAN DAY                    1438       M      35  Gauteng                                                           43.2              1:35:24.1 1:35:24.1 
RICHARD LEMMER                  1268       M      35  Gauteng North   -- Please Select --                               43.2              1:35:25.9 1:35:25.9 
LIZ ASHMORE                     392        F      39  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     49.5              1:35:28.9 1:35:28.9 
Unknown Partic. 5259            5259       M                                                                                              1:35:30.5 1:35:30.5 
RICCI MATTEUCCI                 922        M      26                                                                    42.8              1:35:31.2 1:35:31.2 
VANESSA DE BEER                 1938       F      47  GAUTENG                                                           52.8              1:35:32.3 1:35:32.3 
S GUMEDE                        1744       M          GAUTENG                                                                             1:35:33.4 1:35:33.4 
Unknown Partic. 651             651        M                                                                                              1:35:34.6 1:35:34.6 
NIRESA BUDHAI                   429        M      43  AGN             TRANSNET AC                                       45.2              1:35:34.6 1:35:34.6 
MOPEDI MOOKOESHOE               5781       M      49                                                                    47.5              1:35:37.2 1:35:37.2 
Unknown Partic. 5862            5862       M                                                                                              1:35:39.2 1:35:39.2 
SALLY GONCALVES                 66         F      48  Gauteng         Boksburg Athletic Club                            53.2              1:35:48.6 1:35:48.6 
NING DONG                       1327       M      33  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     42.8              1:35:48.8 1:35:48.8 
DEREK MCCARTHY                  1568       M      37  CGA                                                               43.3              1:35:52.1 1:35:52.1 
CHRIS PALMER                    1400       M      29  Gauteng                                                           42.7              1:35:55.5 1:35:55.5 
Unknown Partic. 5368            5368       M                                                                                              1:35:56.4 1:35:56.4 
JONATHAN BURNETT                1016       M      41  Gauteng         The Country Club Johannesburg                     44.3              1:35:57.2 1:35:57.2 
Unknown Partic. 1419            1419       M                                                                                              1:35:57.2 1:35:57.2 
THULANI MASILELA                5728       M      44                                                                    45.4              1:35:58.9 1:35:58.9 
FEZILE MQHAYI                   126        M      45  Gauteng         Johannesburg Harriers Athletic Club               45.8              1:36:01.9 1:36:01.9 
GERT DANIEL VAN NIEKERK         227        M      62  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 53.2              1:36:02.5 1:36:02.5 
CHARLES PETERNELL               155        M      43  Gauteng         Johannesburg Harriers Athletic Club               45.0              1:36:04.6 1:36:04.6 
Unknown Partic. 5890            5890       M                                                                                              1:36:06.6 1:36:06.6 
MADELEINE ZWANEVELD             1748       F      56  CGA             VITALITY                                          58.5              1:36:06.6 1:36:06.6 
S. MOSES SEREO                  5455       M      44                                                                    45.3              1:36:08.8 1:36:08.8 
MATAKE MATAKE                   5454       M      46                                                                    46.1              1:36:09.1 1:36:09.1 
JACOB M.                        5453       M      50                                                                    47.6              1:36:10.3 1:36:10.3 
THOMAS XABA                     523        M      52  Gauteng         Alberton Amateur Athletic Club                    48.5              1:36:10.3 1:36:10.3 
LAUREN TRESTON                  285        F      22  GAUTENG         VLC                                               47.7              1:36:11.9 1:36:11.9 
KLAAS PRINSLOO                  34         M      47  GAUTENG         MTN                                               46.4              1:36:12.1 1:36:12.1 
Unknown Partic. 5632            5632       M                                                                                              1:36:13.7 1:36:13.7 
VUYO MADIBA                     1758       M      45  GAUTENG         NEDBANK CGA                                       45.7              1:36:15.7 1:36:15.7 
THEMBI MASEKO                   829        F      45  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     51.3              1:36:18.2 1:36:18.2 
RICHARD MALYON                  1172       M      34  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 42.7              1:36:19.4 1:36:19.4 
MELISSA PARTIC. 35              35         F      33  GAUTENG         MTN                                               47.9              1:36:21.6 1:36:21.6 
ANNA VAN STADEN                 5508       F      38  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB                          48.7              1:36:22.8 1:36:22.8 
JANET DE ANGELIS                1248       F      37  Gauteng         Accenture Athletics Club                          48.5              1:36:23.2 1:36:23.2 
PHINDILE MTESHAUA               5851       F      35  GAUTENG         RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB                        48.1              1:36:26.6 1:36:26.6 
CAMERON KITH                    1660       M      24  GAUTENG                                                           42.4              1:36:29.6 1:36:29.6 
NQUBEKO GOBA                    379        M      25  GAUTENG         NA                                                42.4              1:36:30.1 1:36:30.1 
Unknown Partic. 1514            1514       M                                                                                              1:36:30.3 1:36:30.3 
JAIHIN SINGH                    5154       M                                                                                              1:36:33.9 1:36:33.9 
JULIA ZIMAN                     891        F      21  GAUTENG                                                           47.6              1:36:34.4 1:36:34.4 
Unknown Partic. 269             269        M                                                                                              1:36:35.4 1:36:35.4 
ISAAC MODISANE                  1815       M      54  GAUTENG         UMJANTSHI                                         49.1              1:36:37.1 1:36:37.1 
SANTIE LESCH                    721        F      53  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    56.0              1:36:38.6 1:36:38.6 
PORTIA OLIVER                   593        F      54  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     56.7              1:36:39.6 1:36:39.6 
IAN FULLER                      1850       M      63  GAUTENG         NEDBANK                                           53.3              1:36:40.5 1:36:40.5 
LUNGILE MESO                    834        M      35  Gauteng         Fat Cats Athletic Club                            42.6              1:36:41.4 1:36:41.4 
MAGI SIBIYA                     784        F      50  GAUTENG                                                           53.9              1:36:48.4 1:36:48.4 
RITA LOOTS                      5463       F      55                                                                    57.4              1:36:48.9 1:36:48.9 
WONDERBOY MANGA DLAMINI         1237       M      32  Gauteng         Absa Athletic Club                                42.3              1:36:51.1 1:36:51.1 
KARA JENNINGS                   5768       F      44                                                                    50.5              1:36:53.4 1:36:53.4 
MALCOLM HASSEN                  1570       M      57  CGA             MIDRAND                                           50.3              1:36:53.9 1:36:53.9 
PAMELA DIRKSEN                  1351       F      58  Gauteng         Old Mutual Athletic Club                          59.6              1:36:56.3 1:36:56.3 
NICK LOOTS                      5465       M      58                                                                    50.7              1:36:58.7 1:36:58.7 
DUMISANE DUMISANE               698        M      43  GAUTENG         SUNWARD                                           44.6              1:36:59.3 1:36:59.3 
PHUTI KGOELE                    358        M      28  GAUTENG                                                           42.2              1:37:00.7 1:37:00.7 
VINCENT SYLVEST RUFUS           581        M      69  Gauteng         Johannesburg Harriers Athletic Club               56.4              1:37:01.1 1:37:01.1 
SAMANTHA ELDRIDGE               1101       F      30  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           47.3              1:37:04.8 1:37:04.8 
MARISKA NOBLE                   1386       F      42  Gauteng                                                           49.6              1:37:05.4 1:37:05.4 
THEMBA N.                       5810       M      29                                                                    42.1              1:37:05.6 1:37:05.6 
ANDREW KINGWILL                 1692       M      36  GAUTENG                                                           42.6              1:37:05.6 1:37:05.6 
AGMAT B.                        5367       M      45                                                                    45.3              1:37:06.3 1:37:06.3 
THULANI NKOSI                   439        M      36  GAUTENG                                                           42.5              1:37:13.9 1:37:13.9 
THABO MALOPE                    1178       M      30  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     42.1              1:37:14.9 1:37:14.9 
STEPHAN JOUBERT                 5445       M      37                                                                    42.7              1:37:16.5 1:37:16.5 
THULANI MZINI                   5310       M      34                                                                    42.2              1:37:17.8 1:37:17.8 
JASON WARD                      5357       M      53                                                                    48.3              1:37:18.5 1:37:18.5 
KENNETH MOKOENA                 959        M      47  GAUTENG         MANONI                                            45.9              1:37:19.2 1:37:19.2 
Unknown Partic. 5586            5586       M                                                                                              1:37:19.4 1:37:19.4 
Unknown Partic. 5819            5819       M                                                                                              1:37:21.4 1:37:21.4 
JUDY VANDERWAGEN                226        F      47  Gauteng         Rand Athletic Club                                51.8              1:37:22.8 1:37:22.8 
CHRISSIE JAY                    708        F      46  Gauteng         Rand Athletic Club                                51.2              1:37:25.5 1:37:25.5 
SHORT H.                        5523       F      37                                                                    48.0              1:37:27.9 1:37:27.9 
SANJEEV BUDHRAM                 5359       M      36                                                                    42.4              1:37:29.7 1:37:29.7 
PAUL MEYER                      416        M      38  CGA             VICTORIA LAKE CLUB                                42.8              1:37:29.9 1:37:29.9 
ERROL MCCAULEY                  381        M      55  GAUTENG                                                           49.1              1:37:30.0 1:37:30.0 
GILBERT MARUPINS                5244       M      54                                                                    48.7              1:37:30.3 1:37:30.3 
SHAUN SHAUN                     1548       M      47  GAUTENG                                                           45.8              1:37:30.7 1:37:30.7 
GERALD ROBBESON                 189        M      39  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    43.0              1:37:35.4 1:37:35.4 
CHANTELLE DEWING                313        F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     48.6              1:37:38.8 1:37:38.8 
BETTY MAEPA                     5506       F      39                                                                    48.4              1:37:38.9 1:37:38.9 
SANDILE ZOTWANA                 1329       M      40  Gauteng         Rcs Guguletu Athletic Club                        43.2              1:37:41.9 1:37:41.9 
DIANE SHEARER                   566        F      28  Gauteng         Florida Running Club                              47.0              1:37:43.3 1:37:43.3 
NORTON SITHOLE                  5481       M      51                                                                    47.2              1:37:52.4 1:37:52.4 
ROBYN ALLEN                     1040       F      27  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    46.9              1:37:53.8 1:37:53.8 
KEVIN MARTINS                   1767       M      33  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY                                         41.9              1:37:55.7 1:37:55.7 
IRENE JACOBS                    5903       F      50                                                                    53.3              1:37:57.1 1:37:57.1 
Unknown Partic. 336             336        M                                                                                              1:37:57.9 1:37:57.9 
MIKE GREEN                      74         M      59  Gauteng         Magnolia Road Running                             50.7              1:37:59.9 1:37:59.9 
CHRISTEL NELL                   1557       F      47                                                                    51.5              1:38:00.6 1:38:00.6 
SIPHO XULU                      5226       M      40                                                                    43.1              1:38:00.7 1:38:00.7 
LISLE JACOBS                    1647       F      50  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     53.3              1:38:01.4 1:38:01.4 
MELISSA BILSLAND                1415       F      32  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           46.9              1:38:03.2 1:38:03.2 
NATALIE M.                      5207       F      46                                                                    50.9              1:38:03.4 1:38:03.4 
MAMOGALE DUMASI                 55         F      35  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     47.3              1:38:04.4 1:38:04.4 
SEBASTIAN COMMIN                1088       M      34  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     41.9              1:38:04.8 1:38:04.8 
M ELSWORTH                      1633       M      69  CGA             RAND ATHLETE CLUB                                 55.8              1:38:06.6 1:38:06.6 
GODFREY RIET                    5253       M      56                                                                    49.2              1:38:07.6 1:38:07.6 
MATHALENTE ZUMA                 512        F      29  Gauteng         Carlton Athletic Club                             46.8              1:38:08.6 1:38:08.6 
MAGRETHA VLOK                   236        F      40  Gauteng         Wanderers Athletic Club                           48.4              1:38:08.8 1:38:08.8 
BRADLEY PARTRIDGE               1790       M      34  CGA             BIRDWOOD AC                                       41.8              1:38:10.3 1:38:10.3 
LEIGH LEIGH                     1818       M      36  GAUTENG                                                           42.1              1:38:10.4 1:38:10.4 
JACO JONKER                     964        M      33  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT                                        41.7              1:38:14.3 1:38:14.3 
SIMON NDLOVU                    446        M      30  GAUTENG                                                           41.6              1:38:14.4 1:38:14.4 
DANE WALKER                     1336       M      30  Gauteng                                                           41.6              1:38:15.5 1:38:15.5 
BONILE FANDESI                  5806       M      40                                                                    43.0              1:38:15.9 1:38:15.9 
MARK HOFFMAN                    95         M      49  Gauteng         Wanderers Athletic Club                           46.2              1:38:16.9 1:38:16.9 
Unknown Partic. 1678            1678       M                                                                                              1:38:18.4 1:38:18.4 
KAYLIN VERREYNE                 239        F      29  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    46.7              1:38:19.4 1:38:19.4 
LINDIWE SHAYI                   5827       F      41                                                                    48.6              1:38:19.4 1:38:19.4 
Unknown Partic. 82              82         M                                                                                              1:38:20.6 1:38:20.6 
MOTSWE LERATO                   5383       F      37                                                                    47.5              1:38:20.7 1:38:20.7 
FAITH TIZORA                    615        F      45  CG              TSUTSUMANI                                        50.2              1:38:22.4 1:38:22.4 
KIM COUTTS                      1092       F      32  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 46.8              1:38:23.4 1:38:23.4 
LEONA CHETTY                    1564       F      49                  DAXINA STRIDERS                                   52.4              1:38:28.5 1:38:28.5 
THATO MOLOTO                    106        M      37  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 42.2              1:38:28.9 1:38:28.9 
Unknown Partic. 673             673        M                                                                                              1:38:28.9 1:38:28.9 
JUDY KOCH                       5123       F      60                                                                    60.2              1:38:29.3 1:38:29.3 
JUAN ACKERMAN                   363        M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     41.6              1:38:30.1 1:38:30.1 
IMTIAZ GOONDIWALLA              5116       M      46                                                                    45.0              1:38:32.4 1:38:32.4 
SIBONGISENI BUTHELEZI           1593       M      27  GAUTENG                                                           41.5              1:38:34.0 1:38:34.0 
R. LIEBENBERG                   1892       M      58  CGA             ROODEPOORT                                        49.9              1:38:34.4 1:38:34.4 
Unknown Partic. 5866            5866       M                                                                                              1:38:34.8 1:38:34.8 
LINDY ESTERHUIZEN               1891       F      38  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT                                        47.6              1:38:36.6 1:38:36.6 
THOKOZANI MAZIBUKO              1904       M                                                                                              1:38:37.6 1:38:37.6 
Unknown Partic. 733             733        M                                                                                              1:38:37.9 1:38:37.9 
Unknown Partic. 5674            5674       M                                                                                              1:38:39.4 1:38:39.4 
Unknown Partic. 1607            1607       M                                                                                              1:38:40.1 1:38:40.1 
TREVOR TABANE                   5466       M      53                                                                    47.6              1:38:46.1 1:38:46.1 
MOHAMMED PATEL                  463        M      34  Gauteng         Jozi X Training                                   41.6              1:38:46.5 1:38:46.5 
DEON LOCHNER                    1192       M      51                                                                    46.8              1:38:48.2 1:38:48.2 
PHUTEPO MOCHINE                 5635       M      42                                                                    43.4              1:38:51.2 1:38:51.2 
MOHAMED MIA                     5298       M      26                                                                    41.4              1:38:51.4 1:38:51.4 
MICHAEL PLICHTA                 159        M      43  Gauteng North   Team Vitality Running Club(Gauteng North )        43.7              1:38:53.8 1:38:53.8 
E. KIRKMAN                      676        F      64  GAUTENG         RWFL                                              63.4              1:38:54.4 1:38:54.4 
PUMLA M.                        5420       F      41                                                                    48.3              1:38:54.9 1:38:54.9 
SHARON VENTER                   674        F      53  CGA             RWFL                                              54.8              1:38:55.1 1:38:55.1 
PAUL VAN WYNGAARDT              1333       M      29  Gauteng North   -- Not A Club Member --                           41.4              1:38:55.3 1:38:55.3 
NKATEKO MATHONSI                954        F      37  GAUTENG         ABSA PRIDE                                        47.2              1:38:59.1 1:38:59.1 
SASHA EHLERS                    1872       F      37                                                                    47.2              1:38:59.1 1:38:59.1 
JOE MADUNA                      5369       M      58                                                                    49.7              1:38:59.5 1:38:59.5 
XIAORUI HUANG                   1215       M      18  Gauteng         Striders Athletic Club                            41.4              1:39:00.1 1:39:00.1 
H. EWARI                        5872       M      44                                                                    44.0              1:39:00.4 1:39:00.4 
Unknown Partic. 5556            5556       M                                                                                              1:39:04.6 1:39:04.6 
NICK KOK                        1257       M      47  Gauteng                                                           45.1              1:39:04.8 1:39:04.8 
ISABEL FOURIE-GOOSEN            1222       F      46  Gauteng         Florida Running Club                              50.4              1:39:05.5 1:39:05.5 
SONJA VAN DER VYVER             510        F      55  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 56.0              1:39:06.1 1:39:06.1 
GOODMAN MASANGO                 5722       M      29                                                                    41.3              1:39:06.6 1:39:06.6 
DUMI LUTHULI                    1476       M      53  Gauteng         Soweto Cabal Athletic Club                        47.4              1:39:11.7 1:39:11.7 
OLEBOGANG P.                    5702       M      59                                                                    50.0              1:39:12.6 1:39:12.6 
TULISA MEYISI                   5947       F      30                                                                    46.3              1:39:12.9 1:39:12.9 
ANIL DAYA                       5121       M      54                                                                    47.8              1:39:14.9 1:39:14.9 
SEBASTIAN NICOLETTE             1704       M      36  CGA             SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                              41.6              1:39:17.8 1:39:17.8 
SHAZIA GARFAR                   5377       M                                                                                              1:39:19.4 1:39:19.4 
JADAE EVERS                     1703       F      45  CGA             SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                              49.8              1:39:19.6 1:39:19.6 
ELTON ELTON                     855        M      41  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF AC                                      42.8              1:39:26.1 1:39:26.1 
OCKERT VAN SCHALKWYK            665        M      50  CGA             CHAPPIES                                          46.1              1:39:26.9 1:39:26.9 
TIM MUGODI                      477        M      46  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     44.5              1:39:27.9 1:39:27.9 
THABANG TAWARIMA                1061       M      52  Gauteng North                                                     46.8              1:39:33.6 1:39:33.6 
NAZEERA RAJAH                   170        F      45  Gauteng         Jozi X Training                                   49.6              1:39:34.8 1:39:34.8 
MDUDUZI KHAMBHLE                890        M      30  GAUTENG                                                           41.1              1:39:35.4 1:39:35.4 
BENJAMIN ONEIL                  577        M      47  Gauteng         Run Zone Athletics Club                           44.8              1:39:38.1 1:39:38.1 
SEAN VAN DYK                    229        M      50  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   46.0              1:39:40.1 1:39:40.1 
TUMI PEETE                      1621       M          CGA             STANDARD BANK AC                                                    1:39:41.6 1:39:41.6 
RASHAKA MAPHAGELA               939        M      33  GAUTENG         MANONI                                            41.1              1:39:45.1 1:39:45.1 
Unknown Partic. 1964            1964       M                                                                                              1:39:46.1 1:39:46.1 
P LEHMANN                       328        M      42  GAUTENG                                                           43.0              1:39:46.5 1:39:46.5 
LYNTON SCORGIE                  578        M      43  Gauteng         Panorama Running Club                             43.3              1:39:46.6 1:39:46.6 
SULFIMAN RASDIEN                5229       M      65                                                                    52.7              1:39:46.6 1:39:46.6 
ELISE HERREVELD                 5769       F      47                                                                    50.5              1:39:49.4 1:39:49.4 
MESHACK KHOSA                   714        M      54  Gauteng         Love Running Club                                 47.5              1:39:51.5 1:39:51.5 
Unknown Partic. 5494            5494       M                                                                                              1:39:52.9 1:39:52.9 
SHELLEY CORNISH                 1091       F      47  Gauteng         Johannesburg Harriers Athletic Club               50.5              1:39:52.9 1:39:52.9 
CAMERON KANE                    908        M      20  GAUTENG         RAC                                               41.0              1:39:53.7 1:39:53.7 
LUCKY MBAWGENI                  5102       M                                                                                              1:39:54.6 1:39:54.6 
KATLEGO KATLEGO                 424        M      29  GAUTENG                                                           40.9              1:39:56.3 1:39:56.3 
NONTOBEKO NYALUNGA              1396       F      30  Gauteng                                                           45.9              1:39:59.1 1:39:59.1 
JANELL DE WET                   5387       F      23                                                                    45.9              1:40:00.7 1:40:00.7 
Unknown Partic. 5342            5342       M                                                                                              1:40:03.8 1:40:03.8 
CLINT HOLING                    96         M      54  Gauteng         Pirates Athletic Club                             47.4              1:40:04.8 1:40:04.8 
ISAAC M.                        5905       M      71                                                                    55.9              1:40:05.8 1:40:05.8 
MORUTI SHUPING                  5421       M      35                                                                    41.2              1:40:05.9 1:40:05.9 
MOKHWETHA MABULA                5482       M      37                                                                    41.5              1:40:06.1 1:40:06.1 
Unknown Partic. 334             334        M                                                                                              1:40:07.1 1:40:07.1 
JOGGIE VAN DER SANDT            760        M      60  AVT             NEDBANK                                           50.0              1:40:08.1 1:40:08.1 
Unknown Partic. 335             335        M                                                                                              1:40:08.3 1:40:08.3 
HANS BESTER                     1412       M      43  Gauteng North   None                                              43.2              1:40:10.3 1:40:10.3 
TIMOTHY ZWANEVELD               1747       M      32  GAUTENG                                                           40.8              1:40:13.4 1:40:13.4 
PALESA GCWENSA                  1219       F      29  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      45.8              1:40:16.2 1:40:16.2 
ZAREENA BADSHA                  1047       F      32  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     45.9              1:40:17.2 1:40:17.2 
FERNLEY O'BRIEN                 5215       F      40                                                                    47.4              1:40:18.6 1:40:18.6 
Unknown Partic. 1718            1718       M                                                                                              1:40:20.2 1:40:20.2 
EUGENE HAVENGA                  1877       M      55  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT                                        47.7              1:40:20.6 1:40:20.6 
Unknown Partic. 5719            5719       M                                                                                              1:40:22.7 1:40:22.7 
BONITA POSTHUMUS                5386       F      50                                                                    52.0              1:40:24.1 1:40:24.1 
TEBOGO KGAGE                    1485       F      48  Gauteng         Manoni Running Club                               50.8              1:40:24.1 1:40:24.1 
J. LADLOKOVA                    1853       F      38  CGA                                                               46.8              1:40:24.5 1:40:24.5 
KIM VAN KLAVEREN                5184       F      55                                                                    55.3              1:40:24.9 1:40:24.9 
JOAN DE KLERK                   1961       F      64  CG              RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 62.4              1:40:27.3 1:40:27.3 
Unknown Partic. 5604            5604       M                                                                                              1:40:27.5 1:40:27.5 
SAM RHANGANI                    5667       M      37                                                                    41.3              1:40:31.1 1:40:31.1 
Unknown Partic. 5543            5543       M                                                                                              1:40:31.6 1:40:31.6 
PATRICK MCILWAINE               699        M      59  GAUTENG                                                           49.4              1:40:32.1 1:40:32.1 
GIDEON MLAMPO                   5364       M      49                                                                    45.2              1:40:32.1 1:40:32.1 
NTOMBI ABIGAIL LOMBO            1484       F      39  Gauteng         Rand Water Athletics Club                         46.9              1:40:34.4 1:40:34.4 
Unknown Partic. 1977            1977       M                                                                                              1:40:35.2 1:40:35.2 
PIETER STRYDOM                  1056       M      31  Gauteng         Sunninghill Striders Running Club                 40.7              1:40:36.6 1:40:36.6 
Unknown Partic. 1978            1978       M                                                                                              1:40:36.9 1:40:36.9 
RIDZ VAN WYK DE VRIES           1330       M      47  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           44.4              1:40:37.9 1:40:37.9 
KGOMOTSO LUKHELE                20         F      45  CGA             SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                              49.1              1:40:38.3 1:40:38.3 
LYNDA KIRKLAND                  1932       F      55  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                              55.2              1:40:39.4 1:40:39.4 
TANYA VAN NIEKERK               5306       F      40                                                                    47.2              1:40:40.3 1:40:40.3 
NYIKO MABUNDA                   903        M      38  LIMPOPO         GIYANI GALOPERS                                   41.4              1:40:40.9 1:40:40.9 
Unknown Partic. 5328            5328       M                                                                                              1:40:42.5 1:40:42.5 
GRANT SCHULEMAN                 5201       M      48                                                                    44.7              1:40:44.3 1:40:44.3 
EMDA FOURIE                     757        F      47  CGA             BOSCH AC                                          50.1              1:40:44.6 1:40:44.6 
SERAMO MOFOKENG                 5137       F      36                                                                    46.2              1:40:44.8 1:40:44.8 
Unknown Partic. 1651            1651       M                                                                                              1:40:45.9 1:40:45.9 
GARY BRISTON                    5403       M      36                                                                    41.0              1:40:48.2 1:40:48.2 
MOSALA SEDUKU                   574        M      54  Gauteng         Soweto Cabal Athletic Club                        47.0              1:40:51.2 1:40:51.2 
LESIBA MOLEPO                   974        M      46  CGA             SOWETO CABAL                                      43.9              1:40:52.8 1:40:52.8 
MNCEDISI M.                     5498       M      28                                                                    40.5              1:40:55.5 1:40:55.5 
KATHERINE JAMES                 914        F      39  GAUTENG                                                           46.8              1:40:56.1 1:40:56.1 
CAROL KHUMALO                   350        F      24  GAUTENG         FAT CATS                                          45.5              1:40:57.1 1:40:57.1 
BRUCE COOK                      332        M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     41.6              1:40:58.1 1:40:58.1 
JACK SLOGROVE                   28         M      18                                                                    40.5              1:40:59.9 1:40:59.9 
Unknown Partic. 5557            5557       M                                                                                              1:41:00.9 1:41:00.9 
Unknown Partic. 443             443        M                                                                                              1:41:01.1 1:41:01.1 
Unknown Partic. 5235            5235       M                                                                                              1:41:02.8 1:41:02.8 
Unknown Partic. 1865            1865       M                                                                                              1:41:04.8 1:41:04.8 
Unknown Partic. 284             284        M                                                                                              1:41:04.8 1:41:04.8 
RHULANI MDHLULI                 1972       M      46  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     43.8              1:41:05.1 1:41:05.1 
LUIS DE VASCONCELOS             5805       M      45                                                                    43.5              1:41:05.8 1:41:05.8 
ROSS KATA                       1490       M      41  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    42.1              1:41:10.1 1:41:10.1 
MOERIEDA MACKAY                 5834       F      47                                                                    49.8              1:41:11.4 1:41:11.4 
JONATHAN BARKER                 5549       M      26                                                                    40.4              1:41:12.1 1:41:12.1 
MS DAWOOD                       925        M      43  CGA             JOZI X                                            42.7              1:41:13.9 1:41:13.9 
LARRY ALCOCK                    935        M      52  GAUTENG         IDC ATHLETICS                                     46.0              1:41:14.7 1:41:14.7 
AUDREY KHUBONI                  5662       F      32                                                                    45.5              1:41:16.6 1:41:16.6 
BENNETTE MAKIBELO               999        M      52  GAUTENG         TEMBISA AC                                        46.0              1:41:19.2 1:41:19.2 
MPHO ESEMANG                    63         F      41  Gauteng         Diepkloof Athletic Club                           47.2              1:41:20.2 1:41:20.2 
ASHWYN PHILLIPS                 158        M      26  Gauteng         Pegasus Athletic Club                             40.3              1:41:25.3 1:41:25.3 
Unknown Partic. 1959            1959       M                                                                                              1:41:26.1 1:41:26.1 
DARRYL MUNN                     625        M      40  GAUTENG         COUNTRY CLUB JHB                                  41.6              1:41:26.5 1:41:26.5 
LUCIA VIEGAS                    242        F      32  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     45.4              1:41:26.9 1:41:26.9 
KADDY KALIMA                    5236       M                                                                                              1:41:29.5 1:41:29.5 
CHRIS MOSIA                     700        M      48  CGA             RAINBOW                                           44.4              1:41:30.9 1:41:30.9 
DONAVAN VAN DER SCHYF           1604       M      42  GAUTENG                                                           42.2              1:41:31.2 1:41:31.2 
SAVO CEPRNICH                   1007       M      33  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 40.4              1:41:33.4 1:41:33.4 
NICHOLAS ANSELL                 1044       M      33  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 40.4              1:41:34.1 1:41:34.1 
GREG WENDZICHA                  617        M      31  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     40.3              1:41:36.4 1:41:36.4 
ZANDILE PHOSOKO                 1516       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     45.2              1:41:40.1 1:41:40.1 
LYNN FISHER                     849        F      55                  Team Vitality                                     54.6              1:41:41.3 1:41:41.3 
KHANYA SOLANI                   1299       M      37  Gauteng                                                           40.8              1:41:43.3 1:41:43.3 
Unknown Partic. 1725            1725       M                                                                                              1:41:43.5 1:41:43.5 
VUYELWA PHALA                   1887       F      40  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE                                          46.7              1:41:43.7 1:41:43.7 
KAREN ISAACS                    1521       F      48  CGA             ROCKIES                                           50.1              1:41:44.5 1:41:44.5 
Unknown Partic. 5832            5832       M                                                                                              1:41:45.6 1:41:45.6 
SUNIL GOVIND                    652        M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     40.6              1:41:47.1 1:41:47.1 
Unknown Partic. 5708            5708       M                                                                                              1:41:49.1 1:41:49.1 
MALOSE LEBELO                   5793       M      55                                                                    47.0              1:41:50.4 1:41:50.4 
BATHABILE MANYAKA               1456       F      36  Gauteng         Diepkloof Athletic Club                           45.7              1:41:51.8 1:41:51.8 
Q. DWEYI                        5124       M      35                                                                    40.4              1:41:53.1 1:41:53.1 
RENE VAN STADEN                 221        F      31  Gauteng         Brackenfell Athletic Club                         45.1              1:41:53.5 1:41:53.5 
EDDIE TSELO                     550        M      51  Gauteng         Rand Athletic Club                                45.4              1:41:53.6 1:41:53.6 
ERNEST MBENI                    5715       M      38                                                                    40.9              1:41:53.8 1:41:53.8 
Unknown Partic. 1508            1508       M                                                                                              1:41:54.2 1:41:54.2 
Unknown Partic. 5484            5484       M                                                                                              1:41:59.3 1:41:59.3 
ANI ANIC                        1043       F      36  Gauteng         Bedfordview Country Club                          45.6              1:42:03.8 1:42:03.8 
FANI ANIC                       1422       F      40  Gauteng         Jeppe Quondam Athletic Club                       46.5              1:42:04.3 1:42:04.3 
BLESSING M.                     5740       M      47                                                                    43.8              1:42:04.4 1:42:04.4 
Unknown Partic. 5944            5944       M                                                                                              1:42:06.4 1:42:06.4 
THOMAS LANIER                   1263       M      43  Gauteng                                                           42.3              1:42:07.6 1:42:07.6 
NTSAKO NKUNA                    5430       F      34                                                                    45.3              1:42:09.6 1:42:09.6 
INGRID MCMAHON                  846        F      43  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 47.5              1:42:11.3 1:42:11.3 
YONGAMA DEKEDA                  5829       M      36                                                                    40.4              1:42:13.5 1:42:13.5 
Unknown Partic. 5103            5103       M                                                                                              1:42:14.7 1:42:14.7 
RYNO SWIEGERS                   298        M      28  GAUTENG         PANORAMA AC                                       40.0              1:42:14.8 1:42:14.8 
MOETI FOKANE                    5499       M      53                                                                    46.0              1:42:15.7 1:42:15.7 
MUDAVANLU MUDAVANLU             5741       F      45                                                                    48.3              1:42:16.1 1:42:16.1 
DELMAINE WHITEBOOI              249        M      32  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      40.0              1:42:16.1 1:42:16.1 
HECTOR MAQENQU                  950        M      50                                                                    44.8              1:42:17.4 1:42:17.4 
CATHERINE RAMAPHAKELA           173        F      47  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      49.3              1:42:17.8 1:42:17.8 
JASON RASABANPANL               661        M      23  GAUTENG         BENONI HARRIERS                                   40.0              1:42:20.3 1:42:20.3 
Unknown Partic. 5727            5727       M                                                                                              1:42:20.8 1:42:20.8 
ED BATTES                       1867       M      49  GAUTENG         FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS                             44.4              1:42:21.1 1:42:21.1 
DARRYL PITT                     5183       M      37                                                                    40.6              1:42:22.6 1:42:22.6 
Z. ADAM                         5712       F      49                                                                    50.4              1:42:23.6 1:42:23.6 
VICTORIA MOHAPI                 453        F      51  Gauteng         Eskom Athletic Club                               51.6              1:42:25.3 1:42:25.3 
JOANNE WHITING                  450        F      49  GAUTENG                                                           50.4              1:42:27.7 1:42:27.7 
SIBUSISO BUTHELEZI              281        M      45  CGA             MAKANA AC                                         42.9              1:42:29.7 1:42:29.7 
GINA CASKIE                     1738       F      40  GAUTENG         JHAC                                              46.3              1:42:30.3 1:42:30.3 
NICOLA OUSSOV                   1397       F      34  Northern Gauten -- Not A Club Member --                           45.1              1:42:31.3 1:42:31.3 
THABO MONKHE                    109        M      51  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Club Vaal Triangle                45.1              1:42:31.6 1:42:31.6 
PETER CASKIE                    1745       M      47  GAUTENG         JHAC                                              43.6              1:42:33.2 1:42:33.2 
Unknown Partic. 5141            5141       M                                                                                              1:42:33.2 1:42:33.2 
ALASDARI RICHARDS               963        M      53  GAUTENG         RUMSAM                                            45.9              1:42:33.8 1:42:33.8 
LAUREN KENNEDY                  1880       F      45  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY                                         48.2              1:42:34.4 1:42:34.4 
MANTOA ZENGELE                  520        F      42  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     47.0              1:42:34.8 1:42:34.8 
HENNETTA MOYO                   998        F      35  GAUTENG         MANONI                                            45.2              1:42:34.8 1:42:34.8 
PIETER GREYBE                   1873       M      47  GAUTENG         VITALITY                                          43.6              1:42:35.2 1:42:35.2 
ALEXIS VAN ZYL                  223        M      38  Gauteng         Run Zone Ac                                       40.7              1:42:35.6 1:42:35.6 
LIJUAN TAYLOR                   554        F      54  Gauteng         Born2run Athletics Club                           53.4              1:42:37.2 1:42:37.2 
PESHER REDDY                    779        M      36                  DAXINA STRIDER                                    40.3              1:42:37.4 1:42:37.4 
JAN MEYER                       5491       M      39                                                                    40.9              1:42:39.2 1:42:39.2 
JULIAH AMORIM                   992        F      42                  NEDBANK                                           46.9              1:42:41.6 1:42:41.6 
GREGOR FOSTER                   5821       M      29                                                                    39.8              1:42:42.3 1:42:42.3 
NKOSINI CHIEF TEMBE             397        M      40  GAUTENG         NA                                                41.1              1:42:44.9 1:42:44.9 
CARMEN SCHROEDER                579        F      41  Gauteng         Boksburg Athletic Club                            46.5              1:42:45.3 1:42:45.3 
MORGAN ROSS                     195        F      36  Gauteng         Sunninghill Striders Running Club                 45.3              1:42:47.1 1:42:47.1 
MARTHA MARIA JA BOSHOFF         1420       F      26  Gauteng                                                           44.7              1:42:48.8 1:42:48.8 
MOKETE MASILO                   821        M      47  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     43.5              1:42:48.8 1:42:48.8 
SHANNON VAN DEVENTER            228        F      43  Gauteng         Morningside Country Club Road Runners             47.2              1:42:49.4 1:42:49.4 
LUCIAH NKONYANE                 1384       F      30  Mpumalanga                                                        44.6              1:42:52.9 1:42:52.9 
JAMES SPANGENBERG               207        M      37  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     40.4              1:42:52.9 1:42:52.9 
SONIA PIETERSON                 967        F      56  CGA             KHOSA                                             54.7              1:42:54.5 1:42:54.5 
ANNALJIE JARDIM                 966        F      47  GAUTENG         KHOSA R/R                                         49.0              1:42:56.5 1:42:56.5 
TATENDA CHIFODYA                1426       M      24  Gauteng                                                           39.7              1:42:59.6 1:42:59.6 
NKULULEKO MKHWANAZI             5608       M      37                                                                    40.3              1:43:02.3 1:43:02.3 
Unknown Partic. 5779            5779       M                                                                                              1:43:02.6 1:43:02.6 
NHIKO MKONE                     422        M      34  GAUTENG         PANORAMA AC                                       39.9              1:43:05.4 1:43:05.4 
KAY NAYLOR                      1297       F      26  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      44.5              1:43:05.8 1:43:05.8 
MANDLA MBULI                    301        M      30  GAUTENG                                                           39.7              1:43:06.8 1:43:06.8 
CORNEL PAPENFUS                 586        F      36  Gauteng         Khosa Athletic Club                               45.1              1:43:09.3 1:43:09.3 
WILLIAM HULME                   765        M      47  CAG             KHOSA ROAD RUNNERS                                43.3              1:43:10.1 1:43:10.1 
CHARMAINE CARIE                 763        F      49  CGA             KHOSA                                             50.0              1:43:10.3 1:43:10.3 
DANIEL SMUTS                    1664       M      43                                                                    41.9              1:43:12.5 1:43:12.5 
ANNE ULYATE                     1948       F      54  CGA             KHOSA R/R                                         53.1              1:43:12.6 1:43:12.6 
NICOLENE DU PREEZ               1349       F      40  Gauteng         Germiston Callies Harriers                        46.0              1:43:15.9 1:43:15.9 
Unknown Partic. 5142            5142       M                                                                                              1:43:16.1 1:43:16.1 
SUSAN BASSON                    990        F      58  CGA             GERMISTON CALLIES                                 55.9              1:43:16.8 1:43:16.8 
FRANCOIS HAMEL                  81         M      54                                                                    45.9              1:43:20.5 1:43:20.5 
GORDON RICHARDSON               188        M      59  Gauteng         Run Zone Ac                                       48.0              1:43:20.6 1:43:20.6 
TSHIFHIWA VICTO MAWELA          1369       M      51  Gauteng                                                           44.7              1:43:21.3 1:43:21.3 
SASA SUBITH                     5745       M      36                                                                    40.0              1:43:22.6 1:43:22.6 
LEBOGANG RALETETA               880        M      26  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     39.6              1:43:23.6 1:43:23.6 
RONNIE BOWER                    1797       M      39  CGA             RUNZONE                                           40.6              1:43:24.3 1:43:24.3 
ZETHU KAKA                      382        F      27  GAUTENG                                                           44.4              1:43:24.8 1:43:24.8 
Unknown Partic. 5530            5530       M                                                                                              1:43:26.1 1:43:26.1 
STANLEY FREIMAN                 637        M      56  GAUTENG         WANDERERS                                         46.7              1:43:26.7 1:43:26.7 
SIBUSISO CHAUKE                 5867       F      43                  TEAM VITALITY                                     46.9              1:43:27.9 1:43:27.9 
KIMBERLY ONEIL                  588        F      28  Gauteng         Run Zone Athletics Club                           44.4              1:43:28.1 1:43:28.1 
Unknown Partic. 682             682        M                                                                                              1:43:28.9 1:43:28.9 
ERIC HLODONDU                   1539       M      40  GAUTENG                                                           40.8              1:43:29.8 1:43:29.8 
DAVID FICK                      905        M      20  EASTERN CAPE                                                      39.5              1:43:30.8 1:43:30.8 
SANDRA DE WAAL                  1910       F      38                  TEAM VITALITY                                     45.4              1:43:33.2 1:43:33.2 
JO-ANNE KRUG                    738        F      49  Gauteng         Born2run Athletics Club                           49.8              1:43:38.7 1:43:38.7 
SALLY GEORGE                    338        F      51  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 51.0              1:43:41.7 1:43:41.7 
STEVE JACKSON                   5843       M      61                                                                    48.8              1:43:42.9 1:43:42.9 
ASTRID THOLE                    540        F      54  Gauteng         Johannesburg Harriers Athletic Club               52.9              1:43:43.7 1:43:43.7 
TESSA MYBURGH                   472        F      25  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      44.2              1:43:48.2 1:43:48.2 
THEANI VAN ZYL                  225        F      37  Gauteng         Sunninghill Striders Running Club                 45.0              1:43:48.6 1:43:48.6 
SOPHIE SCHMIDT                  1309       F      48  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           49.1              1:43:49.8 1:43:49.8 
Unknown Partic. 5348            5348       M                                                                                              1:43:51.6 1:43:51.6 
THABO HEADBUSH                  5585       M      48                                                                    43.4              1:43:51.6 1:43:51.6 
OLEBOGENG THEBYANE              549        F      29  Gauteng North   Love Running Club                                 44.2              1:43:51.8 1:43:51.8 
ANDRE PHILLIP MINNAAR-SCHEEPERS 103        M      37  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 39.9              1:43:55.7 1:43:55.7 
VUYOKAZI NJISANE                1381       F      33  Gauteng                                                           44.4              1:43:56.5 1:43:56.5 
Unknown Partic. 5335            5335       M                                                                                              1:43:57.1 1:43:57.1 
MUZIKAYA NHLMIO                 5317       M                                                                                              1:44:00.6 1:44:00.6 
JOYCE FEGADIME                  5896       F                                                                                              1:44:02.8 1:44:02.8 
Unknown Partic. 5925            5925       M                                                                                              1:44:02.8 1:44:02.8 
Unknown Partic. 5631            5631       M                                                                                              1:44:04.6 1:44:04.6 
BONANG GWAMPI                   5114       F      35                                                                    44.6              1:44:05.4 1:44:05.4 
Unknown Partic. 5945            5945       M                                                                                              1:44:08.3 1:44:08.3 
Unknown Partic. 5752            5752       M                                                                                              1:44:09.3 1:44:09.3 
NLOTLATSI MOTAKO                980        M      70  CGA             BENONI NORTHERNS                                  53.1              1:44:11.8 1:44:11.8 
Unknown Partic. 5425            5425       M                                                                                              1:44:11.9 1:44:11.9 
SANDI SOBAHLE                   278        M      37  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 39.8              1:44:12.3 1:44:12.3 
MARLENE LUIZINHO                1477       F      25  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     44.1              1:44:12.9 1:44:12.9 
GAOPALELWE \\\\ MEKWA           837        M      29  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      39.3              1:44:13.1 1:44:13.1 
ANTHONY SCHEEPERS               582        M      30  Gauteng         Sunninghill Striders Running Club                 39.3              1:44:14.3 1:44:14.3 
STUART WINTER                   1344       M      49  Gauteng                                                           43.6              1:44:15.6 1:44:15.6 
Unknown Partic. 5146            5146       M                                                                                              1:44:15.8 1:44:15.8 
KHOLOFELO MASILELA              5729       F      41                                                                    45.9              1:44:15.8 1:44:15.8 
FORTUNATE MOSHEQANE             114        F      40  Gauteng         Katlehong Athletic Club                           45.6              1:44:16.4 1:44:16.4 
Unknown Partic. 5893            5893       M                                                                                              1:44:16.6 1:44:16.6 
CHRIS HERBST                    89         M      47  Gauteng         Sunninghill Striders Running Club                 42.8              1:44:17.2 1:44:17.2 
KEITUMETSE KGUTAKE              5429       F      32                                                                    44.1              1:44:18.1 1:44:18.1 
KGOPOTSO MATABOGE               824        F      37  Gauteng North   Titans Lifestyle Club                             44.8              1:44:21.2 1:44:21.2 
LEHLOHONOLO JAN DIMPANE         1238       M      48  Gauteng         Sa Police - Gauteng Athletic Club                 43.2              1:44:23.3 1:44:23.3 
LIAAN COLIN                     1432       F      40  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 45.5              1:44:23.5 1:44:23.5 
GOOFRAY M.                      5510       M      48                                                                    43.2              1:44:24.1 1:44:24.1 
Unknown Partic. 5755            5755       M                                                                                              1:44:25.4 1:44:25.4 
MARTIN VAN RENSBURG             1602       M      35  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 39.4              1:44:26.3 1:44:26.3 
Unknown Partic. 5706            5706       M                                                                                              1:44:26.7 1:44:26.7 
JACQUES VAN DER MERWE           514        M      39  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   40.2              1:44:28.8 1:44:28.8 
HLONY RAKHOMO                   5921       M      39                                                                    40.2              1:44:29.6 1:44:29.6 
ZINHLE RAKHOMO                  5920       F      37                                                                    44.7              1:44:30.3 1:44:30.3 
CLETUS MBUYISA                  1371       M      48  Gauteng         -- Please Select --                               43.1              1:44:32.6 1:44:32.6 
FLOEND BRINK                    5879       M      34  GAUTENG                                                           39.3              1:44:32.8 1:44:32.8 
YOLANDE BRAND                   16         F      40  GAUTENG         NCG                                               45.4              1:44:33.4 1:44:33.4 
MARIE MILLAR                    816        F      56  Gauteng         Florida Running Club                              53.8              1:44:34.4 1:44:34.4 
MARTIN ERASMUS                  769        M      19  CGA             BENONI NORTHERNS                                  39.1              1:44:34.6 1:44:34.6 
ZAMANI MSOMI                    1834       M      43  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     41.3              1:44:36.6 1:44:36.6 
BATSI MANZI                     362        F          CGA             MIWAY                                                               1:44:38.1 1:44:38.1 
HECTOR XABA                     1345       M      37  Gauteng         Diepkloof Athletic Club                           39.7              1:44:38.5 1:44:38.5 
TSHEPISO BALOYI                 5166       M                                                                                              1:44:38.6 1:44:38.6 
SHERIBA DESAL                   331        F      60  GAUTENG         LENASIA                                           56.7              1:44:39.5 1:44:39.5 
STEPHANIE MALYON                1360       F      36  Gauteng                                                           44.5              1:44:39.7 1:44:39.7 
SHONGILE DALASILE               630        F      37  GAUTENG                                                           44.6              1:44:43.1 1:44:43.1 
LESEGO TAUNYANE                 934        F      36  GAUTENG                                                           44.5              1:44:43.3 1:44:43.3 
EMMA DAY                        1439       F      33  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           44.0              1:44:46.3 1:44:46.3 
ROFHIWA RAMULONGO               176        F      32  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     43.9              1:44:46.6 1:44:46.6 
BAOMA TSESANE                   5874       M      41                                                                    40.6              1:44:47.6 1:44:47.6 
ALEXIA MATHIBE                  792        F      44  GAUTENG         JMPD                                              46.7              1:44:48.3 1:44:48.3 
SHOYAB W.                       5841       M      45                                                                    41.9              1:44:48.4 1:44:48.4 
Unknown Partic. 5794            5794       M                                                                                              1:44:49.6 1:44:49.6 
Unknown Partic. 5566            5566       M                                                                                              1:44:49.6 1:44:49.6 
KASHMIRA MADHAV                 1467       F      49  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     49.2              1:44:50.6 1:44:50.6 
MPHO MODIRWQ                    25         F      32  GAUTENG         ORLANDOATHELTIC CLUB                              43.9              1:44:51.1 1:44:51.1 
THANDIWE MKHETSHANE             1127       F      25  Gauteng                                                           43.8              1:44:51.5 1:44:51.5 
FRANS MALAPANE                  793        M      53  GAUTENG         JWPD                                              44.9              1:44:51.8 1:44:51.8 
YOOMNA ISMAIL                   5766       F      44  GAUTENG                                                           46.7              1:44:52.3 1:44:52.3 
ELIZE BOTHMA                    772        F      46  CGA             BENONI NORTHERNS                                  47.6              1:44:53.5 1:44:53.5 
Unknown Partic. 1597            1597       M                                                                                              1:44:54.3 1:44:54.3 
ANDREW PERKIN                   1922       M      46  CGA             KHOSA R/R                                         42.2              1:44:55.3 1:44:55.3 
Unknown Partic. 1599            1599       M                                                                                              1:44:56.7 1:44:56.7 
JOAN NANCY STEYN                215        F      42  Gauteng         Fit 2000 Athletic Club (Cga)                      45.9              1:44:57.3 1:44:57.3 
SIMON FRASER                    627        M      33  GAUTENG         DISCOVERY                                         39.1              1:44:57.8 1:44:57.8 
RONNY-ANN AGER                  653        F      64  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE                                          59.7              1:44:58.6 1:44:58.6 
TEBOGO XABA                     5473       M      44                                                                    41.5              1:44:59.4 1:44:59.4 
Unknown Partic. 1556            1556       M                                                                                              1:45:00.1 1:45:00.1 
Unknown Partic. 1340            1340       M                                                                                              1:45:00.4 1:45:00.4 
MANDY JANSEN                    1124       F      44  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           46.6              1:45:00.8 1:45:00.8 
LAUREN RAYNE                    628        F      32  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE                                       43.8              1:45:00.9 1:45:00.9 
Unknown Partic. 260             260        M                                                                                              1:45:01.2 1:45:01.2 
Unknown Partic. 1610            1610       M                                                                                              1:45:01.2 1:45:01.2 
Unknown Partic. 261             261        M                                                                                              1:45:01.8 1:45:01.8 
NHLANHLA TWALA                  632        M      28  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK AC                                  39.0              1:45:02.2 1:45:02.2 
Unknown Partic. 5264            5264       M                                                                                              1:45:02.3 1:45:02.3 
Unknown Partic. 5777            5777       M                                                                                              1:45:02.5 1:45:02.5 
MESHACK NDHLOVU                 1918       M      50  CGA             RAC                                               43.6              1:45:02.8 1:45:02.8 
NTHATE MOKGELE                  26         M      44  GAUTENG                                                           41.5              1:45:02.8 1:45:02.8 
CARMEN LA VITA                  744        F      37  Gauteng         Athletics South Africa/Central Gauteng            44.5              1:45:03.3 1:45:03.3 
COLLIN MAGUGA                   648        M      44  AGN             ARCADIA                                           41.5              1:45:05.4 1:45:05.4 
MATOME M                        339        M      44  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK AC                                  41.5              1:45:06.3 1:45:06.3 
NONHLANHLA MKWAHAZI             609        F          CGN                                                                                 1:45:06.3 1:45:06.3 
Unknown Partic. 1613            1613       M                                                                                              1:45:06.4 1:45:06.4 
Unknown Partic. 1736            1736       M                                                                                              1:45:07.1 1:45:07.1 
Unknown Partic. 1380            1380       M                                                                                              1:45:08.1 1:45:08.1 
JACKSON HOPANE                  268        M      31  CGN             OMAC                                              38.9              1:45:09.1 1:45:09.1 
Unknown Partic. 5214            5214       M                                                                                              1:45:09.7 1:45:09.7 
GWYNATH DAVIES                  1683       F      33  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 43.9              1:45:10.1 1:45:10.1 
GILLIAN DAVID                   1684       F      35  GAUTENG                                                           44.1              1:45:10.6 1:45:10.6 
Unknown Partic. 171             171        M                                                                                              1:45:12.3 1:45:12.3 
KERRY NOPIER                    1755       F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     44.1              1:45:12.3 1:45:12.3 
DAAN STEENKAMP                  5408       M      35                                                                    39.2              1:45:12.8 1:45:12.8 
BRETT BELFORD                   1914       M      34  GAUTENG         MORNINGSIDE                                       39.0              1:45:13.1 1:45:13.1 
KATHERINE STEEL                 212        F      40  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     45.1              1:45:13.9 1:45:13.9 
WARREN VAN DER S.               965        M      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     38.9              1:45:14.4 1:45:14.4 
Unknown Partic. 5180            5180       M                                                                                              1:45:17.2 1:45:17.2 
GREG KING                       5381       M      66                                                                    50.4              1:45:17.6 1:45:17.6 
WHITNEY AMBER TAGGART           1058       F      27  Gauteng         -- Unlisted Club --                               43.6              1:45:18.2 1:45:18.2 
CAROLINA MEYER                  838        F      31  Gauteng         Sunninghill Striders Running Club                 43.7              1:45:18.3 1:45:18.3 
ANDREW MKANDLA                  678        M      54  CGA                                                               45.1              1:45:19.3 1:45:19.3 
MATHAPELO THEMBA                1901       F      38  CGA             RUN ZONE                                          44.6              1:45:20.4 1:45:20.4 
Unknown Partic. 1551            1551       M                                                                                              1:45:22.1 1:45:22.1 
Unknown Partic. 918             918        M                                                                                              1:45:22.8 1:45:22.8 
Unknown Partic. 1618            1618       M                                                                                              1:45:23.6 1:45:23.6 
MOEKETSIE KOCOKOTO              1733       M      54  CGA             RAINBOW AC                                        45.0              1:45:26.1 1:45:26.1 
JEANETTE VERSTER                241        F      46  Gauteng         Run / Walk For Life Athletics Club                47.3              1:45:26.5 1:45:26.5 
SONJA BOWER                     1798       F      51  CGA             RUNZONE                                           50.1              1:45:27.1 1:45:27.1 
BRYAN FERGUSON                  5757       M      34                                                                    39.0              1:45:27.3 1:45:27.3 
Unknown Partic. 1093            1093       M                                                                                              1:45:30.3 1:45:30.3 
MICHAEL REYNOLDS                5144       M      57                                                                    46.2              1:45:31.6 1:45:31.6 
NEERANA SINGH                   5520       F      39                                                                    44.7              1:45:33.8 1:45:33.8 
VUYILE LUYABA                   5744       F      27                                                                    43.5              1:45:34.8 1:45:34.8 
MARIZANNE PIENAAR               412        F      24  WP              NEDBANK WP                                        43.5              1:45:36.8 1:45:36.8 
JYOTIKA SINGH                   12         M      28  CGA                                                               38.7              1:45:37.9 1:45:37.9 
JACOBUS VAN NIEKERK             506        M      46  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      41.9              1:45:38.1 1:45:38.1 
CAROLYN PIKE                    879        F      53  GAUTENG         KIWAY JEPPE QUANDAM                               51.3              1:45:38.3 1:45:38.3 
LAUREN KAYTON                   1488       F      26  Gauteng North   Randburg Harriers                                 43.5              1:45:39.1 1:45:39.1 
ADELE DREYER                    1331       F      38  Gauteng North   Sunninghill Striders Running Club                 44.4              1:45:41.1 1:45:41.1 
GERHARD MCILWAINE-WRIGHT        5277       M      40                                                                    40.0              1:45:41.3 1:45:41.3 
GREGORY ANTHONY                 1402       M      30  Gauteng                                                           38.7              1:45:42.3 1:45:42.3 
PHILIP DE BEER                  797        M      61  CGA             KHOSA R/R                                         47.9              1:45:42.7 1:45:42.7 
PAULA TERBLANCHE                551        F      48  Gauteng         Sa Police - Gauteng Athletic Club                 48.2              1:45:43.8 1:45:43.8 
HUAIDONG HUI                    5563       M      47                                                                    42.3              1:45:44.6 1:45:44.6 
Unknown Partic. 5746            5746       M                                                                                              1:45:47.4 1:45:47.4 
ROB CASE                        5582       M      39                                                                    39.7              1:45:47.4 1:45:47.4 
Unknown Partic. 1960            1960       M                                                                                              1:45:49.3 1:45:49.3 
JENNY CASE                      5583       F      36                                                                    44.0              1:45:49.4 1:45:49.4 
NOLENE NEL                      319        F      43  GAUTENG                                                           45.9              1:45:50.3 1:45:50.3 
ANGELIQUE JADE WRIGHT           5439       F      29                                                                    43.4              1:45:50.8 1:45:50.8 
CONAN LAI                       5559       M      33                                                                    38.7              1:45:51.8 1:45:51.8 
TSHAMANI MATHEBULA              823        F      42  Gauteng         Rainbow Athletic Club (Cga)                       45.5              1:45:51.9 1:45:51.9 
HUZLET MABASA                   5205       M      38                                                                    39.4              1:45:51.9 1:45:51.9 
RACHE NEL                       135        F      35  Gauteng         Born2run Athletics Club                           43.8              1:45:52.1 1:45:52.1 
THEO VORSTER                    5588       M      45                                                                    41.5              1:45:52.5 1:45:52.5 
AUBREY SETJE                    893        M      48  CGA             SABC                                              42.5              1:45:54.1 1:45:54.1 
PRITI RAMKISSOON                1142       F      34  Gauteng                                                           43.6              1:45:57.2 1:45:57.2 
Unknown Partic. 1863            1863       M                                                                                              1:45:59.1 1:45:59.1 
Unknown Partic. 1862            1862       M                                                                                              1:45:59.8 1:45:59.8 
FRIKKIE MYBUN                   1870       M      54  CGA                                                               44.8              1:46:00.6 1:46:00.6 
STELLLA MADLALA                 5902       F      52                                                                    50.5              1:46:02.3 1:46:02.3 
ZAAHID KARA                     931        M      49  GAUTENG         JOZI X                                            42.8              1:46:02.8 1:46:02.8 
MADELAINE GROBLER               1875       F      42  GAUTENG         VITALITY                                          45.4              1:46:05.8 1:46:05.8 
NADINE MYBURGH                  471        F      44  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 46.1              1:46:08.9 1:46:08.9 
PHUMZA BANJWA                   344        F      26  CGA             LOVE RUNNING                                      43.3              1:46:09.5 1:46:09.5 
ESTE DU TOIT                    51         F      57  Gauteng         Morningside Country Club Road Runners             53.7              1:46:11.5 1:46:11.5 
XOLISILE NKOSI                  977        M      39  GAUTENG                                                           39.5              1:46:13.1 1:46:13.1 
DEBBIE VAN DER LINDE            1967       F      44                                                                    46.1              1:46:15.2 1:46:15.2 
LITHA MAKHUNI                   1559       M      40  GAUTENG                                                           39.7              1:46:15.8 1:46:15.8 
Unknown Partic. 5350            5350       M                                                                                              1:46:16.4 1:46:16.4 
TSOANELO SHABE                  569        M      41  Gauteng         Modern Athletics                                  40.0              1:46:17.8 1:46:17.8 
Unknown Partic. 5279            5279       M                                                                                              1:46:18.4 1:46:18.4 
Unknown Partic. 5280            5280       M                                                                                              1:46:18.8 1:46:18.8 
VELISWA BOYA                    1424       F      42  Gauteng         Manoni Running Club                               45.3              1:46:23.8 1:46:23.8 
Unknown Partic. 521             521        M                                                                                              1:46:24.1 1:46:24.1 
DAMIAN SMITH                    5176       M      51                                                                    43.4              1:46:25.5 1:46:25.5 
RUTH SMITH                      5177       F      54                                                                    51.5              1:46:25.7 1:46:25.7 
GRAZYNA AUF                     347        F      36  GAUTENG                                                           43.7              1:46:27.6 1:46:27.6 
MAKGOMO NAKAMPE                 5424       F      42                                                                    45.2              1:46:27.6 1:46:27.6 
ALAN LEESAM                     750        M      62  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     48.0              1:46:29.3 1:46:29.3 
ANDREW ANDREW                   874        M      49                  CARLTON                                           42.7              1:46:30.1 1:46:30.1 
CALLUM LEESAM                   749        M      22  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      38.4              1:46:30.3 1:46:30.3 
LEHLOHONOLO LOR MOKOENA         489        M      37  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     39.0              1:46:31.6 1:46:31.6 
KERRY O'FARRELL                 5401       F      42                                                                    45.2              1:46:32.2 1:46:32.2 
KARIN LA GRANGE                 743        F      35  Gauteng         Jeppe Quondam Athletic Club                       43.5              1:46:33.8 1:46:33.8 
B. KHUMALO                      5115       F      43                                                                    45.6              1:46:34.3 1:46:34.3 
VHONANI MUFAMADI                478        F      33  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     43.3              1:46:35.2 1:46:35.2 
Unknown Partic. 5578            5578       M                                                                                              1:46:35.3 1:46:35.3 
VICTORIA ZIEGLER                516        F      48  Gauteng         Run / Walk For Life Athletics Club                47.8              1:46:36.3 1:46:36.3 
CAITLIN SUGDEN                  1057       F      26  Gauteng                                                           43.1              1:46:36.7 1:46:36.7 
NOZUKO MFENYANA                 5106       F      46                                                                    46.8              1:46:39.1 1:46:39.1 
Unknown Partic. 5448            5448       M                                                                                              1:46:42.7 1:46:42.7 
Unknown Partic. 1709            1709       M                                                                                              1:46:42.7 1:46:42.7 
Unknown Partic. 1708            1708       M                                                                                              1:46:42.7 1:46:42.7 
LIVHUWANI LIVHUWANI             971        F      33  GAUTENG                                                           43.2              1:46:43.8 1:46:43.8 
Unknown Partic. 5707            5707       M                                                                                              1:46:46.6 1:46:46.6 
ROMY-ANNE TEMPLETON             1062       F      27  Gauteng                                                           43.0              1:46:47.6 1:46:47.6 
Unknown Partic. 5426            5426       M                                                                                              1:46:48.5 1:46:48.5 
NOMVUYO NOMVUYO                 1842       F      47  GAUTENG         MEADOKLANDS                                       47.2              1:46:49.6 1:46:49.6 
Unknown Partic. 5258            5258       M                                                                                              1:46:51.1 1:46:51.1 
TEBOGO FAFUDI                   1235       M      44  Gauteng North   Arcadia Running Club                              40.8              1:46:54.1 1:46:54.1 
ARTHUR MATSHO                   5178       M      44                                                                    40.7              1:47:00.2 1:47:00.2 
KEFILWE MADINGOANE              322        M      41                                                                    39.8              1:47:00.4 1:47:00.4 
KIMBERLY FRANCIS                286        F      22  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     42.9              1:47:01.8 1:47:01.8 
JIMMY MABUMDA                   1916       M      58  CGA             STILLWATER                                        46.0              1:47:03.6 1:47:03.6 
Unknown Partic. 5710            5710       M                                                                                              1:47:04.1 1:47:04.1 
ALVIN CHAWASEMA                 1074       M      38  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     39.0              1:47:04.6 1:47:04.6 
NEIL KAYTON                     1255       M      56  Gauteng                                                           45.1              1:47:05.9 1:47:05.9 
MOTHUSI TAWANE                  556        M      47  Gauteng                                                           41.7              1:47:06.9 1:47:06.9 
Unknown Partic. 1677            1677       M                                                                                              1:47:08.1 1:47:08.1 
JASON PIKE                      878        M      21  GAUTENG         K-WAY JEPPE QUANDOM                               38.2              1:47:09.5 1:47:09.5 
CHRISNA DU TOIT                 1350       F      38  Gauteng         Run Zone Ac                                       43.8              1:47:12.3 1:47:12.3 
BERNADETTE DA SILVA             1098       F      43  Gauteng         Run Zone Athletics Club                           45.3              1:47:13.8 1:47:13.8 
Z. GAIBEE                       5908       M      21                                                                    38.1              1:47:17.3 1:47:17.3 
FFYONA MC CAFFERY               1372       F      27  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           42.8              1:47:19.8 1:47:19.8 
BONGILE BINASE                  258        M      29  GAUTENG         MULTICHOICE RUNNING CLUB                          38.1              1:47:20.6 1:47:20.6 
MADITSHEGO MAMPURU              5293       F      40                                                                    44.3              1:47:20.6 1:47:20.6 
HENNIE NEL                      374        M      38  CGN             NON TEAM MEMBER                                   38.8              1:47:25.3 1:47:25.3 
LEANNE WEBSTER                  952        F      46  CGA             BNAC                                              46.4              1:47:27.1 1:47:27.1 
JAMES CARROLUS                  447        M      57  GAUTENG         MERCURY                                           45.2              1:47:46.1 1:47:46.1 
Unknown Partic. 5837            5837       M                                                                                              1:47:46.3 1:47:46.3 
MANDLA N.                       5751       M                                                                                              1:47:46.6 1:47:46.6 
MATU PHELANE                    156        F      32  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   42.7              1:47:53.7 1:47:53.7 
ELAINE VAN DAM                  1776       F      41  GAUTENG         BORN2RUN                                          44.3              1:47:55.3 1:47:55.3 
ASTON HILL                      5203       F      25                                                                    42.5              1:47:55.5 1:47:55.5 
MOFOLO MBOZENI                  5291       M                                                                                              1:47:55.5 1:47:55.5 
Unknown Partic. 5492            5492       M                                                                                              1:47:58.1 1:47:58.1 
ROSE MOSEDI                     944        F      44  GAUTENG         SENTRARAND                                        45.3              1:48:01.2 1:48:01.2 
TEBOGO SELEPE                   402        M      33  GAUTENG                                                           37.9              1:48:03.8 1:48:03.8 
MONGI JOKOZELA                  324        M      52  CGA             GAUTENG STRIDERS                                  43.1              1:48:04.6 1:48:04.6 
DEIDRE DEIDRE                   5886       F      43                                                                    44.9              1:48:04.8 1:48:04.8 
CATHY STACK                     5234       F      50                                                                    48.3              1:48:06.2 1:48:06.2 
Unknown Partic. 5561            5561       M                                                                                              1:48:06.2 1:48:06.2 
MTHUNZI DWANYA                  58         M      46  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     41.0              1:48:07.5 1:48:07.5 
ZANDILE SHABANGU                1896       F      40  GAUTENG         ORLANDO AC                                        43.9              1:48:08.1 1:48:08.1 
MATHUSI MUTHEKETELA             444        M      38  CG                                                                38.6              1:48:09.6 1:48:09.6 
CHERIE DIAMOND                  1242       F      46  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     46.1              1:48:13.1 1:48:13.1 
Unknown Partic. 5126            5126       M                                                                                              1:48:14.1 1:48:14.1 
LORRAIN STONE                   5574       F                                                                                              1:48:17.6 1:48:17.6 
CORINNE ELS                     1107       F      39  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     43.6              1:48:17.6 1:48:17.6 
KENSANI MANGENA                 1361       F      29  Gauteng                                                           42.4              1:48:18.6 1:48:18.6 
Unknown Partic. 1675            1675       M                                                                                              1:48:19.2 1:48:19.2 
KIM STONE                       5569       F      42                                                                    44.5              1:48:19.4 1:48:19.4 
LILIAN GOVENDER                 71         F      45  Gauteng North   Team Vitality                                     45.6              1:48:19.6 1:48:19.6 
KENSANI KENSANI                 5946       F      29                                                                    42.4              1:48:20.8 1:48:20.8 
CORINNE BRIEDENHANN             1021       F      55  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     51.2              1:48:21.7 1:48:21.7 
ANDRIES BREITENBACH             9          M      51  GAUTENG         JHAC                                              42.6              1:48:22.8 1:48:22.8 
JOSANN HENNING                  87         F      44  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     45.2              1:48:25.3 1:48:25.3 
AUDNEY MASHELE                  826        M      33  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     37.8              1:48:26.3 1:48:26.3 
THOMAS MISSOURI                 104        M      62  Gauteng         Pegasus Athletic Club                             47.1              1:48:27.3 1:48:27.3 
ILSE KARSTEN                    5462       F      45                                                                    45.6              1:48:27.7 1:48:27.7 
MUSA DLISO                      1324       M      30  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      37.7              1:48:31.1 1:48:31.1 
KREESON NAICKER                 1295       M      29  Gauteng                                                           37.7              1:48:33.1 1:48:33.1 
GWEN MWANSA                     474        F      43  Gauteng         Rand Water Athletics Club                         44.7              1:48:34.8 1:48:34.8 
Unknown Partic. 5478            5478       M                                                                                              1:48:36.9 1:48:36.9 
M. NXASANA                      5839       M      27                                                                    37.7              1:48:37.3 1:48:37.3 
GRAHAM JENNINGS                 1251       M      43  Gauteng                                                           39.8              1:48:38.3 1:48:38.3 
Unknown Partic. 933             933        M                                                                                              1:48:39.3 1:48:39.3 
GENNA ROBB                      1304       F      34  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           42.5              1:48:40.5 1:48:40.5 
NICKY LORAFA                    1939       F      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     51.1              1:48:43.3 1:48:43.3 
ERNEST MAMABOLO                 343        F      37  GAUTENG         FAT CATS                                          43.0              1:48:44.1 1:48:44.1 
Unknown Partic. 1505            1505       M                                                                                              1:48:44.6 1:48:44.6 
CHERROL RABAPANE                1710       F      38  GAUTENG                                                           43.2              1:48:46.6 1:48:46.6 
JACKS NDLOVU                    5162       M      55                                                                    44.0              1:48:49.2 1:48:49.2 
ANDREW CHILOANE                 996        M      59  CGA             BANSERV AFRICA                                    45.6              1:48:50.3 1:48:50.3 
Unknown Partic. 1525            1525       M                                                                                              1:48:53.8 1:48:53.8 
TARA PEACOCK                    626        F      42  GAUTENG         COUNTRY CLUB JHB                                  44.2              1:48:58.3 1:48:58.3 
CALVIN BROWNE                   5283       M      48                                                                    41.3              1:49:00.5 1:49:00.5 
Unknown Partic. 1558            1558       M                                                                                              1:49:01.6 1:49:01.6 
ZANELE SITHOLE                  394        F      30  GAUTENG                                                           42.1              1:49:02.6 1:49:02.6 
VARSHA RANCHOD                  317        F      42                                                                    44.2              1:49:04.7 1:49:04.7 
MANKWANE MAELA                  1462       F      45  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     45.3              1:49:09.5 1:49:09.5 
MOTSIRI MOEKETSI                1135       M      39  Gauteng                                                           38.4              1:49:10.1 1:49:10.1 
JEFFREY DLAMINI                 1445       M      46  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           40.6              1:49:11.3 1:49:11.3 
TALITHA M.                      5428       F      35                                                                    42.5              1:49:11.7 1:49:11.7 
ALYSSIA REDDY                   182        F      27  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      42.0              1:49:12.5 1:49:12.5 
THABO DLAMINI                   5846       M      38                                                                    38.2              1:49:12.9 1:49:12.9 
Unknown Partic. 1524            1524       M                                                                                              1:49:16.3 1:49:16.3 
Unknown Partic. 5509            5509       M                                                                                              1:49:18.2 1:49:18.2 
Z.R. COETZEE                    1965       M      51  CGA             IDC ATHLETICS                                     42.3              1:49:19.8 1:49:19.8 
ALLIEN HOUGH                    100        F      35  Gauteng         Run Zone Athletics Club                           42.4              1:49:19.8 1:49:19.8 
MARY VAN ZYL                    224        F      39  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      43.2              1:49:20.5 1:49:20.5 
GERT GOUWS                      70         M      59  Gauteng         Idc Athletics Club                                45.4              1:49:20.5 1:49:20.5 
FEROZA KATZ                     1489       F      38  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      43.0              1:49:20.5 1:49:20.5 
KELLY ROBINSON                  601        F      33                                                                    42.2              1:49:21.3 1:49:21.3 
JASON OSMAN                     589        M      38  Gauteng         Multichoice Athletic Club                         38.1              1:49:21.6 1:49:21.6 
CAELEANE CLACK                  1083       F      42  Gauteng         Florida Running Club                              44.0              1:49:22.9 1:49:22.9 
MARIUS HOMEWOOD                 889        M      56  GAUTENG                                                           44.2              1:49:23.3 1:49:23.3 
JOHNNY FERNANDES                1768       M      61  CGA             FLORIDA                                           46.2              1:49:25.5 1:49:25.5 
MUMTAZ GANI                     929        F      35  CGA             JOZI X                                            42.4              1:49:31.3 1:49:31.3 
ZAMA NTSELE                     5395       M      51                                                                    42.2              1:49:31.4 1:49:31.4 
SIMONE HURLY                    1120       F      31  Gauteng                                                           42.0              1:49:33.6 1:49:33.6 
ALLISON HOWA                    98         F      45  Gauteng         Rand Road Warriors                                45.1              1:49:33.8 1:49:33.8 
Unknown Partic. 5275            5275       M                                                                                              1:49:34.4 1:49:34.4 
WILLIAM MORULANE                1276       M      42  Gauteng North                                                     39.1              1:49:36.5 1:49:36.5 
ZINHLE SIGUBUDU                 280        F      34  GAUTENG         FLORIDA AC                                        42.1              1:49:45.6 1:49:45.6 
MOTSAMAI THINANE                919        M          CGA             FAT CATS                                                            1:49:45.8 1:49:45.8 
BUTI MAUTJANA                   262        M      30  GAUTENG         IDC                                               37.3              1:49:45.8 1:49:45.8 
MALEFETSANE RAMALEBO            1722       M      45  CGA             GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS A/C                    40.0              1:49:45.8 1:49:45.8 
JANE NEILSON                    134        F      59  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    53.3              1:49:47.2 1:49:47.2 
Unknown Partic. 5483            5483       M                                                                                              1:49:47.4 1:49:47.4 
Unknown Partic. 5221            5221       M                                                                                              1:49:47.5 1:49:47.5 
CLAIRE NEILSON                  133        F      32  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    41.9              1:49:48.2 1:49:48.2 
REGGIE MLANGENI                 5480       M      35                                                                    37.5              1:49:48.8 1:49:48.8 
ALICE DA SILVA                  1099       F      50  Gauteng         Run Zone Athletics Club                           47.5              1:49:49.7 1:49:49.7 
DEBRA JEANNE RETIEF             1302       F      41  Gauteng                                                           43.5              1:49:49.8 1:49:49.8 
FRANK MOSUPA                    1280       M      44  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           39.7              1:49:50.8 1:49:50.8 
TRAYER JONES                    1253       F      38  Gauteng                                                           42.8              1:49:51.5 1:49:51.5 
Unknown Partic. 5923            5923       M                                                                                              1:49:51.5 1:49:51.5 
TANDO BIKITSHA                  1414       M      32  Gauteng                                                           37.3              1:49:51.5 1:49:51.5 
TESSA TSHABALALA                5538       F      33                                                                    42.0              1:49:52.7 1:49:52.7 
RAMATHE RAMATHE                 5247       M      37                                                                    37.8              1:49:52.8 1:49:52.8 
MOSAME MAOBA                    5776       M                                                                                              1:49:52.8 1:49:52.8 
KETSO SEBOKEDI                  575        M      44  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      39.7              1:49:53.5 1:49:53.5 
THUTHUKA MBATHA                 302        M      27  GAUTENG                                                           37.2              1:49:53.9 1:49:53.9 
Unknown Partic. 1953            1953       M                                                                                              1:49:55.8 1:49:55.8 
Unknown Partic. 1963            1963       M                                                                                              1:49:59.9 1:49:59.9 
Unknown Partic. 1962            1962       M                                                                                              1:50:00.5 1:50:00.5 
SIPHIWE MAKHATHINI              858        M      42  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF ATHELETICS CLUB                         39.0              1:50:03.6 1:50:03.6 
Unknown Partic. 1611            1611       M                                                                                              1:50:03.8 1:50:03.8 
JUEL BARNETT                    1034       F      58  Gauteng         Sunninghill Striders Running Club                 52.4              1:50:05.3 1:50:05.3 
Unknown Partic. 399             399        M                                                                                              1:50:06.1 1:50:06.1 
GAIL ROWBOTHAM                  5289       F      56                                                                    51.1              1:50:07.3 1:50:07.3 
Unknown Partic. 1601            1601       M                                                                                              1:50:09.9 1:50:09.9 
Unknown Partic. 5329            5329       M                                                                                              1:50:09.9 1:50:09.9 
RONNIE CHAITOWITZ               1520       M      68                                                                    49.2              1:50:11.3 1:50:11.3 
Unknown Partic. 5330            5330       M                                                                                              1:50:11.3 1:50:11.3 
KOTIE NGCOBO                    140        F      39  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     42.8              1:50:14.2 1:50:14.2 
PORTIA XABA                     910        F      45                                                                    44.8              1:50:21.7 1:50:21.7 
YUNOS GOOL                      378        M      60  CGA             RAC                                               45.4              1:50:21.8 1:50:21.8 
MONICA VINE                     5352       F      42                                                                    43.6              1:50:21.8 1:50:21.8 
Unknown Partic. 5726            5726       M                                                                                              1:50:25.3 1:50:25.3 
TUMELO MOTISHI                  5884       M                                                                                              1:50:25.7 1:50:25.7 
SEWELE MAPONYA                  5927       F      62                                                                    55.2              1:50:28.5 1:50:28.5 
KEFUWE NTSAMAI                  455        M      33  Gauteng         Run Zone Ac                                       37.1              1:50:29.5 1:50:29.5 
CLANDIO CATTERINO               5320       M                                                                                              1:50:32.6 1:50:32.6 
ANDREA KRAUSHAAR                736        F      43  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   43.9              1:50:32.6 1:50:32.6 
Unknown Partic. 5659            5659       M                                                                                              1:50:32.8 1:50:32.8 
ZANDA MTHIMUNYE                 481        M      44  Gauteng         Sa Police - Gauteng Athletic Club                 39.4              1:50:35.4 1:50:35.4 
NICKY JAMES                     385        F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     42.7              1:50:36.5 1:50:36.5 
KERRY FAUL                      5651       F      44                                                                    44.3              1:50:37.3 1:50:37.3 
PALESA MABALANE                 276        F      27  GAUTENG                                                           41.5              1:50:37.5 1:50:37.5 
PAUL MCCLOGHRIE                 842        M      39  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   37.9              1:50:37.5 1:50:37.5 
Unknown Partic. 1630            1630       M                                                                                              1:50:37.5 1:50:37.5 
WENDY I.                        5391       F      48                                                                    46.1              1:50:41.3 1:50:41.3 
Unknown Partic. 5652            5652       M                                                                                              1:50:41.7 1:50:41.7 
ANDREA ERASMUS                  62         F      47  Gauteng         Run Walk For Life Mondeor                         45.5              1:50:44.6 1:50:44.6 
JENNIFER HISLOP                 5262       F      32                                                                    41.6              1:50:46.6 1:50:46.6 
PORTIA NTLATLENG                396        F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     41.7              1:50:47.5 1:50:47.5 
HELEEN BOTHA                    1810       F      37  GAUTENG                                                           42.2              1:50:47.8 1:50:47.8 
MELISSA ARNOLD                  318        F      45  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 44.6              1:50:49.3 1:50:49.3 
CANDICE SCORER                  1883       F      34                                                                    41.7              1:50:49.8 1:50:49.8 
NOMVULA PORTIA SIBANDE          1318       F      42  Mpumalanga                                                        43.5              1:50:50.8 1:50:50.8 
HEATHER HASSEN                  1571       F      60                                                                    53.5              1:50:51.3 1:50:51.3 
DEIRDRE FOUCHE                  1224       F      57  Gauteng         Run / Walk For Life Athletics Club                51.4              1:50:51.8 1:50:51.8 
GRANT GREEN                     1917       M      45  GAUTENG         SAPG                                              39.6              1:50:52.7 1:50:52.7 
Unknown Partic. 5376            5376       M                                                                                              1:50:53.5 1:50:53.5 
JENNIFER CARMICHAEL             5852       F      36                                                                    42.0              1:50:55.5 1:50:55.5 
LISLE KOLESKY                   5461       F      43                                                                    43.8              1:50:55.7 1:50:55.7 
ELLAH NDLOVO                    1561       F      39  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE                                          42.6              1:50:55.8 1:50:55.8 
JANE MC MURRAY                  5948       F      45                                                                    44.5              1:50:56.1 1:50:56.1 
DERRYN SHORT                    565        F      34  Gauteng         Florida Running Club                              41.7              1:50:57.9 1:50:57.9 
STEPHEN MOTSILE                 47         M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     38.1              1:50:58.3 1:50:58.3 
MATSUMA TLOTI                   532        F      33  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     41.5              1:50:59.5 1:50:59.5 
DIEMISO SOLOMON                 5488       F      42                                                                    43.4              1:51:00.6 1:51:00.6 
MARIAAN GROBLER                 75         F      49  Gauteng         Germiston Callies Harriers                        46.5              1:51:01.2 1:51:01.2 
PHEMELO MITCHELL                5528       F      35                                                                    41.8              1:51:02.5 1:51:02.5 
MICAELA NEEBE                   1379       F      20  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           41.7              1:51:03.8 1:51:03.8 
NTHABI LEBALLO                  748        F      42  Gauteng         Run Zone Ac                                       43.4              1:51:04.8 1:51:04.8 
CLAUDIO MARANGONI               5949       M      45                                                                    39.6              1:51:05.7 1:51:05.7 
Unknown Partic. 5565            5565       M                                                                                              1:51:10.6 1:51:10.6 
RS MOLOI                        253        M      44  GAUTENG         SAPG                                              39.2              1:51:11.8 1:51:11.8 
MELVIN WALDECK                  1864       M      70  CGA             RAC                                               49.7              1:51:11.9 1:51:11.9 
Unknown Partic. 5723            5723       M                                                                                              1:51:13.3 1:51:13.3 
VUYISILE MTHEMBU                495        M      46  Gauteng         Athletics South Africa/Central Gauteng            39.8              1:51:17.4 1:51:17.4 
TAYLA BRIEDENHANN               1022       F      20  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      41.6              1:51:18.6 1:51:18.6 
ASHLEIGH BRIEDENHANN            1023       F      20  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      41.6              1:51:18.8 1:51:18.8 
Unknown Partic. 1617            1617       M                                                                                              1:51:19.2 1:51:19.2 
MASINDI MOSENDANE-HOPPENBROU    112        F      40  Gauteng         Born2run Athletics Club                           42.7              1:51:21.5 1:51:21.5 
CRAIG WISHART                   1347       M      22  Gauteng                                                           36.7              1:51:21.8 1:51:21.8 
DIANA MILO                      101        F      44  Gauteng         Run Zone Athletics Club                           43.9              1:51:25.3 1:51:25.3 
JOE OPPENHEIM                   915        M      42  GAUTENG                                                           38.5              1:51:25.7 1:51:25.7 
ANNA NHAPIMBE                   1912       F      59  GAUTENG         ORLANDO AC                                        52.5              1:51:29.5 1:51:29.5 
SHELLEY LOTZ                    1600       F      41  GAUTENG                                                           42.9              1:51:30.6 1:51:30.6 
Unknown Partic. 5446            5446       M                                                                                              1:51:32.8 1:51:32.8 
OMPHOLOKILE PHALE               389        M      32  GAUTENG                                                           36.7              1:51:34.8 1:51:34.8 
REUBEN NKOSI                    461        M      51  Gauteng         Awesome Runners Athletic Club                     41.4              1:51:34.8 1:51:34.8 
DOMINIQUE M.                    5185       F      35                                                                    41.6              1:51:35.5 1:51:35.5 
BUKELWA MOLEFE                  1138       F      30  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      41.1              1:51:40.5 1:51:40.5 
CINDY NEL                       618        F      38  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     42.1              1:51:40.9 1:51:40.9 
ANDILE KUNGWAYO                 5125       M      36                                                                    37.0              1:51:42.4 1:51:42.4 
KEVIN VINE                      1335       M      34  Gauteng                                                           36.8              1:51:43.2 1:51:43.2 
MARELIE DE WET                  5384       F      27                                                                    41.1              1:51:45.4 1:51:45.4 
IAN HUNNEYBELL                  366        M      54  UK              NA                                                42.5              1:51:45.8 1:51:45.8 
NORMA PAGE                      989        F      62  CGA             BOKSBURG                                          54.5              1:51:47.8 1:51:47.8 
CINDY ONEIL                     590        F      50  Gauteng         Run Zone Athletics Club                           46.7              1:51:48.6 1:51:48.6 
Unknown Partic. 1554            1554       M                                                                                              1:51:52.8 1:51:52.8 
VICKY GROSS                     418        F      28  GAUTENG         WANDERERS                                         41.0              1:51:55.8 1:51:55.8 
NQABISA NDADANA                 417        F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     41.1              1:51:56.3 1:51:56.3 
Unknown Partic. 5281            5281       M                                                                                              1:51:56.7 1:51:56.7 
NYIKO NKUNA                     462        M      51  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      41.3              1:51:56.8 1:51:56.8 
ALIDA BONNET                    5292       F      24                                                                    41.0              1:51:58.7 1:51:58.7 
NONKULULO M.                    5451       F      42                                                                    43.0              1:52:01.7 1:52:01.7 
Unknown Partic. 5486            5486       M                                                                                              1:52:01.8 1:52:01.8 
Unknown Partic. 5564            5564       M                                                                                              1:52:02.2 1:52:02.2 
Unknown Partic. 1609            1609       M                                                                                              1:52:02.5 1:52:02.5 
Unknown Partic. 1504            1504       M                                                                                              1:52:02.9 1:52:02.9 
FATIMA BHAMJEE                  1635       F      41                                                                    42.7              1:52:03.5 1:52:03.5 
Unknown Partic. 5767            5767       M                                                                                              1:52:05.2 1:52:05.2 
TSHEPISO MATENTILE              1784       F      44  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 43.7              1:52:05.7 1:52:05.7 
Unknown Partic. 5763            5763       M                                                                                              1:52:06.7 1:52:06.7 
JODIE BAILEY-NORRIS             1038       F      42  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 43.0              1:52:07.5 1:52:07.5 
CRAIG BARRATT                   1408       M      48  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 40.2              1:52:08.3 1:52:08.3 
LEANNE BARRATT                  1407       F      41  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 42.6              1:52:09.7 1:52:09.7 
Unknown Partic. 5345            5345       M                                                                                              1:52:11.6 1:52:11.6 
MOTLOUNG LEHLOHONOLO            786        M      34  GAUTENG         REMMOGO AC                                        36.6              1:52:11.9 1:52:11.9 
MAMABOLO SHEILA                 282        F      39  GAUTENG         AWESOME RUNNERS CLUB                              42.1              1:52:13.7 1:52:13.7 
Unknown Partic. 1616            1616       M                                                                                              1:52:14.1 1:52:14.1 
LIVHUWANI NEMUTANZHELA          869        M      28  GAUTENG                                                           36.5              1:52:14.8 1:52:14.8 
ALISON JENNINGS                 5758       F      43                                                                    43.2              1:52:15.4 1:52:15.4 
LESEGO SIBIDIE                  5634       F      42                                                                    42.9              1:52:16.8 1:52:16.8 
MARK STEENBERG                  1728       M      34  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT                                        36.6              1:52:17.3 1:52:17.3 
RAESIBE MOJAPELO                5790       F      45                                                                    44.0              1:52:17.5 1:52:17.5 
Unknown Partic. 5606            5606       M                                                                                              1:52:18.2 1:52:18.2 
DAVID SEBE                      5900       M      32                                                                    36.4              1:52:20.3 1:52:20.3 
SHUNGU SANYAMANDWE              1560       F      45  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE                                          44.0              1:52:21.8 1:52:21.8 
KASUNA CHIRWA                   1077       F      27  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      40.8              1:52:24.7 1:52:24.7 
JOHN LEMPE                      390        M      45  GAUTENG         NEDBANK                                           39.1              1:52:31.2 1:52:31.2 
THABO MOMOTI                    635        M      29  GAUTENG                                                           36.4              1:52:31.8 1:52:31.8 
LIANA MCCLOGHRIE                841        F      38  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     41.7              1:52:33.6 1:52:33.6 
HUMPHREY HUMPHREY               421        M      63  GAUTENG                                                           45.8              1:52:34.2 1:52:34.2 
THELMA O'DONNELL                1512       F      62  CGA             ROCKIES AC                                        54.1              1:52:35.4 1:52:35.4 
NAFEESA VARACHIA                927        F      39  GAUTENG         JOZI X                                            41.9              1:52:37.1 1:52:37.1 
SANDILE DLADLA                  360        M      43  GAUTENG                                                           38.4              1:52:41.5 1:52:41.5 
Unknown Partic. 1746            1746       M                                                                                              1:52:41.5 1:52:41.5 
ROCHELLE RUBINO                 1306       F      30  Gauteng                                                           40.7              1:52:43.3 1:52:43.3 
FAREED KHAN                     685        M      55  GAUTENG                                                           42.4              1:52:46.5 1:52:46.5 
JEROME SPEECHLY                 1300       M      31  Gauteng                                                           36.3              1:52:46.6 1:52:46.6 
ENNA PERDOMO                    153        F      46  Gauteng         Rand Athletic Club                                44.2              1:52:50.7 1:52:50.7 
NCEBA SAM                       5537       M      30                                                                    36.2              1:52:53.5 1:52:53.5 
MICHELLE MELDAU                 1937       F      47  GAUTENG                                                           44.7              1:52:53.9 1:52:53.9 
PATIENCE NYAMAKURA              599        F      46  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     44.2              1:52:54.7 1:52:54.7 
GIVEN CHIPAPE                   1831       M      29  LIMPOPO         MOGALAWENA AC                                     36.2              1:52:58.2 1:52:58.2 
Unknown Partic. 1632            1632       M                                                                                              1:52:59.2 1:52:59.2 
Unknown Partic. 754             754        M                                                                                              1:52:59.2 1:52:59.2 
BONOLO MATSHO                   1152       F      30  Gauteng North   Team Vitality                                     40.6              1:53:02.6 1:53:02.6 
MARION TAYLOR                   555        F      42  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     42.6              1:53:04.6 1:53:04.6 
MICHAEL FLETCHER                1226       M      44  Gauteng         Jeppe Quondam Athletic Club                       38.5              1:53:05.5 1:53:05.5 
KATHRYN BAILEY                  1045       F      32  Gauteng         Faku Chiefs Athletic Club                         40.7              1:53:07.9 1:53:07.9 
ROGER GOVENDER                  72         M      52  Gauteng         Rand Road Warriors                                41.2              1:53:08.5 1:53:08.5 
Unknown Partic. 5153            5153       M                                                                                              1:53:08.7 1:53:08.7 
Unknown Partic. 5336            5336       M                                                                                              1:53:08.8 1:53:08.8 
JAVEB KOOR                      5711       M      43                                                                    38.2              1:53:09.5 1:53:09.5 
GERRIT PIETERSE                 5952       M      34  LIMPOPO                                                           36.3              1:53:14.5 1:53:14.5 
SAMANTHA NGINDI                 141        F      47  Gauteng         Powerade Athletic Club                            44.5              1:53:15.3 1:53:15.3 
MVULENI QHENA                   165        M      53  Gauteng         Idc Athletics Club                                41.5              1:53:15.6 1:53:15.6 
MABEL PON                       160        F      46  Gauteng         Run / Walk For Life Athletics Club                44.1              1:53:16.5 1:53:16.5 
LEONARD S.                      5526       M      51                                                                    40.8              1:53:16.6 1:53:16.6 
Unknown Partic. 5460            5460       M                                                                                              1:53:19.7 1:53:19.7 
JACKIE PELLEW                   151        F      52  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   47.2              1:53:20.1 1:53:20.1 
SBUSISO KNOKI                   868        M      31  GAUTENG                                                           36.1              1:53:21.9 1:53:21.9 
Unknown Partic. 5782            5782       M                                                                                              1:53:22.3 1:53:22.3 
MAHATMA BAIOYI                  5783       M      35                                                                    36.3              1:53:22.3 1:53:22.3 
Unknown Partic. 5721            5721       M                                                                                              1:53:25.3 1:53:25.3 
FRANZ WETZL                     1763       M      72  GAUTENG         FIT 2000                                          49.9              1:53:26.8 1:53:26.8 
Unknown Partic. 5246            5246       M                                                                                              1:53:26.9 1:53:26.9 
Unknown Partic. 5163            5163       M                                                                                              1:53:30.2 1:53:30.2 
TAKALANI MULUNGWA               491        M      51  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      40.7              1:53:31.2 1:53:31.2 
SHEHNAZ FULAT                   924        F      51                  JOZI X                                            46.5              1:53:32.4 1:53:32.4 
NDO MOKIRISI                    490        F      39  Gauteng         Rand Athletic Club                                41.6              1:53:34.7 1:53:34.7 
LERATO NTSELE                   5400       F      45                  RAC                                               43.5              1:53:35.5 1:53:35.5 
PUMZA JABANE                    5551       F      39                                                                    41.6              1:53:35.5 1:53:35.5 
BILAL SULEMAN                   926        M      32  GAUTENG         JOZI X                                            36.0              1:53:38.8 1:53:38.8 
RIAAB SNYMAN                    987        M      50  CGA             ROODEPOORT                                        40.3              1:53:39.4 1:53:39.4 
PAULINE MARANG                  1453       F      42  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     42.4              1:53:39.6 1:53:39.6 
PINKY MASHIKE                   825        F      45  Gauteng         Tsutsumani Athletics Club                         43.5              1:53:43.2 1:53:43.2 
Unknown Partic. 1175            1175       M                                                                                              1:53:45.8 1:53:45.8 
PHATHISWA POSWA                 5501       F      40                                                                    41.7              1:53:46.6 1:53:46.6 
Unknown Partic. 5382            5382       M                                                                                              1:53:47.8 1:53:47.8 
NQOBILE SIBEKO                  561        F      35  Gauteng         Daveyton Hearts Athletic Club                     40.7              1:53:49.7 1:53:49.7 
CLINTON DU TOIT                 5487       M      45                                                                    38.6              1:53:50.7 1:53:50.7 
BONGANI MABANGA                 22         M      34  GAUTENG         DAVEYTON HEARTS                                   36.1              1:53:51.5 1:53:51.5 
STEPHANIE CRONJE                5854       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     40.3              1:53:53.6 1:53:53.6 
HITSAKILE NDLHOVU               1629       M      16  GAUTENG                                                           36.7              1:53:54.3 1:53:54.3 
JACQUES LOUW                    1482       M      30  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     35.9              1:53:55.7 1:53:55.7 
SIMPHIWE GIFT MNCUBE            5548       M      37                                                                    36.4              1:53:57.3 1:53:57.3 
Unknown Partic. 5294            5294       M                                                                                              1:53:58.4 1:53:58.4 
DIMAKATSO LETUKA                768        F      44  GAUTENG         AIRPORT ATHLETICS                                 43.0              1:53:59.8 1:53:59.8 
K. TULK                         448        M      67  CGA             RAND ATHLETE CLUB                                 47.0              1:54:00.5 1:54:00.5 
ARMAND BURGER                   5225       M      22                                                                    35.9              1:54:01.2 1:54:01.2 
Unknown Partic. 663             663        M                                                                                              1:54:01.5 1:54:01.5 
TINYIKO TINYIKO                 1785       M      45                  TEAM VITALITY                                     38.5              1:54:02.8 1:54:02.8 
PIETER LOUW                     1481       M      47  Gauteng         Sunninghill Striders Running Club                 39.2              1:54:03.3 1:54:03.3 
THEMBI THEMBI                   1800       F      46                                                                    43.7              1:54:04.5 1:54:04.5 
GABRIEL MEENEHAN                1374       M      59  Gauteng                                                           43.5              1:54:04.9 1:54:04.9 
GARY VAN STADEN                 507        M      66  Gauteng         Germiston Callies Harriers                        46.5              1:54:11.8 1:54:11.8 
IVA MADJAROVA                   656        F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     40.4              1:54:11.8 1:54:11.8 
THABO MODISE                    1134       M      51  Gauteng                                                           40.5              1:54:14.2 1:54:14.2 
JANEE CABOZ                     1014       F      27  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 40.2              1:54:14.2 1:54:14.2 
EUGENE PRINSLOO                 407        M      27  GAUTENG                                                           35.8              1:54:14.4 1:54:14.4 
LERATO HOPTON                   875        F      31  GAUTENG                                                           40.2              1:54:16.2 1:54:16.2 
GODFREY SOBIHASE                766        M      50  CGA             ZONKIZIZWE                                        40.1              1:54:16.2 1:54:16.2 
NONHLANHLA NHLEKO               5811       F      50                                                                    45.7              1:54:17.4 1:54:17.4 
SIMONIA MASHANGOANE             828        F      34  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     40.4              1:54:18.7 1:54:18.7 
Unknown Partic. 1590            1590       M                                                                                              1:54:19.9 1:54:19.9 
LISA CONTARDO                   1434       F      39  Gauteng                                                           41.3              1:54:20.9 1:54:20.9 
VUSUMUZI ZWANE                  1860       M      69  CGA             MEADOWLANDS                                       47.8              1:54:21.5 1:54:21.5 
LUNGI JAM                       1121       F      28  Gauteng                                                           40.1              1:54:21.9 1:54:21.9 
Unknown Partic. 5785            5785       M                                                                                              1:54:23.9 1:54:23.9 
Unknown Partic. 1203            1203       M                                                                                              1:54:28.9 1:54:28.9 
WINZA MARUMO                    848        M      49  Gauteng         Daveyton Hearts Athletic Club                     39.7              1:54:32.2 1:54:32.2 
JANICE RICHARDSON               187        F      49  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     45.0              1:54:32.5 1:54:32.5 
LUNGILE NTOBE                   456        M      43  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     37.7              1:54:34.3 1:54:34.3 
NOMASONTO NYEMBE                1829       F      52  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     46.7              1:54:35.9 1:54:35.9 
K. DAVIES                       441        M      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     40.3              1:54:37.3 1:54:37.3 
G SMITH                         1511       M          GAUTENG         VITALITY                                                            1:54:37.7 1:54:37.7 
Unknown Partic. 1541            1541       M                                                                                              1:54:38.1 1:54:38.1 
BETH ZINN                       902        F      63  GAUTENG                                                           53.9              1:54:38.7 1:54:38.7 
MONICA MOLEFE                   991        F      46  AGN             RWFL                                              43.5              1:54:39.1 1:54:39.1 
HEATHER MURCH                   493        F      58  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     50.4              1:54:39.3 1:54:39.3 
NALEDI MABOANE                  5143       F      41                                                                    41.7              1:54:39.7 1:54:39.7 
MOTSHABI MOKGATLHA              500        F      51  Gauteng North   Sebenza Ac                                        46.1              1:54:42.2 1:54:42.2 
WENDY SELLER                    571        F      40  Gauteng         Run Zone Athletics Club                           41.4              1:54:46.2 1:54:46.2 
OUPA SEKONYELA                  5302       M      41                                                                    37.1              1:54:48.5 1:54:48.5 
ALBERT COLLINS                  1765       M      72  CGA             FIT 2000                                          49.3              1:54:50.9 1:54:50.9 
JEFTA MAVATA                    1155       M      47  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      38.9              1:54:54.7 1:54:54.7 
ETTIENE HUMAN                   1210       M      37  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    36.1              1:55:00.5 1:55:00.5 
WILMA BOSMAN                    1025       F      41  Gauteng         Run Zone Ac                                       41.6              1:55:00.8 1:55:00.8 
BIANCA WIID                     1342       F      15  Gauteng                                                           43.7              1:55:01.8 1:55:01.8 
LAUREN ANDERSEN                 1042       F      32  Gauteng         Run / Walk For Life Athletics Club                40.0              1:55:02.4 1:55:02.4 
JESSICA MAARTENS                1473       F      60  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   51.5              1:55:02.5 1:55:02.5 
SOMIKAZI JAME                   5156       F      47                                                                    43.8              1:55:05.9 1:55:05.9 
Unknown Partic. 84              84         M                                                                                              1:55:08.9 1:55:08.9 
TRACY WIID                      247        F      44  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      42.5              1:55:09.1 1:55:09.1 
KAM HAY CHAN                    434        M      36  CGA             IDC                                               35.9              1:55:09.7 1:55:09.7 
Unknown Partic. 5571            5571       M                                                                                              1:55:10.3 1:55:10.3 
JANNI FERREIRA                  782        M      70  CGA             FLORIDA                                           48.0              1:55:11.8 1:55:11.8 
Unknown Partic. 5590            5590       M                                                                                              1:55:12.1 1:55:12.1 
Unknown Partic. 5344            5344       M                                                                                              1:55:12.6 1:55:12.6 
EURIKA DU PLESSIS               1786       F      48  GAUTENG         FLORIDA AC                                        44.3              1:55:14.8 1:55:14.8 
PHINDILE NDLOVU                 960        F      30  GAUTENG                                                           39.9              1:55:15.2 1:55:15.2 
THAMI SUKAZI                    1931       M      44  CGA             INKAMANA AC                                       37.8              1:55:16.6 1:55:16.6 
NICOLE LONG                     5725       F      41                                                                    41.5              1:55:19.5 1:55:19.5 
NOMAGUGU MKHULISE               1919       F      40  CGA             RAC                                               41.2              1:55:21.1 1:55:21.1 
PIETER DU TOIT                  1787       M      45  GAUTENG         ALBERTON                                          38.1              1:55:21.7 1:55:21.7 
JAMES ACRLE                     762        M      55  CGA             KHOSA ROAD RUNNERS                                41.5              1:55:27.2 1:55:27.2 
SHAUN ULYATE                    1947       M      54  CGA             KHOSA R/R                                         41.1              1:55:29.4 1:55:29.4 
MADDEN JACOBS                   764        M      50  GAUTENG         KHOSA                                             39.7              1:55:30.4 1:55:30.4 
Unknown Partic. 5490            5490       M                                                                                              1:55:31.5 1:55:31.5 
GARETH LEONARD                  720        M      36  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      35.8              1:55:31.8 1:55:31.8 
JOYCE NTOMBIKAY MAKOTI          1184       F      40  All Regions     Gallopers Athletic Club                           41.1              1:55:32.8 1:55:32.8 
MARIE STEYN                     5303       F      59                                                                    50.6              1:55:34.3 1:55:34.3 
Unknown Partic. 5681            5681       M                                                                                              1:55:36.1 1:55:36.1 
JANINE VAN ECK                  230        F      38  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     40.6              1:55:37.7 1:55:37.7 
DONNA HEMPEL                    1754       F      37                                                                    40.4              1:55:37.7 1:55:37.7 
MOTLATSI DWANGA                 863        F      45  CGN             TEAM VITALITY                                     42.7              1:55:40.4 1:55:40.4 
MELISSA VAN ZYL                 5524       F      30                                                                    39.7              1:55:42.8 1:55:42.8 
MPHO HEFALE                     39         M      42                                                                    37.0              1:55:46.2 1:55:46.2 
SHARMIN NAIDOO                  391        M      35  KZN             TEAM VITALITY                                     35.6              1:55:47.8 1:55:47.8 
R. VAN ZYL                      5525       M      31                                                                    35.3              1:55:47.8 1:55:47.8 
NEO KGAKOLOLO                   5511       M      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     38.0              1:55:48.5 1:55:48.5 
ANISA KARA                      928        F      41  GAUTENG         JOZI X                                            41.3              1:55:51.1 1:55:51.1 
PENNY MLUNGWANGA                1000       F      52  GAUTENG         JMPD                                              46.2              1:55:51.1 1:55:51.1 
PASCALIA MUNYEWENDE             492        F      38  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      40.5              1:55:51.1 1:55:51.1 
LEHLOGONOLO MOTLOUNG            5251       M      42                                                                    37.0              1:55:51.5 1:55:51.5 
DAYNA SMITH                     404        F      19  GAUTENG                                                           40.3              1:55:52.5 1:55:52.5 
GLORY MFOLO                     1375       F      51  Gauteng                                                           45.6              1:55:53.3 1:55:53.3 
Unknown Partic. 5633            5633       M                                                                                              1:55:53.9 1:55:53.9 
HUMBULANI MUDAU                 5457       M      49                                                                    39.2              1:55:55.6 1:55:55.6 
Unknown Partic. 5595            5595       M                                                                                              1:55:57.4 1:55:57.4 
PETER JACOBS                    1921       M          WP              ITHEKO                                                              1:56:02.8 1:56:02.8 
SHARON VAN WYK                  1927       M      63  CGA             BNAC                                              44.4              1:56:05.5 1:56:05.5 
Unknown Partic. 1694            1694       M                                                                                              1:56:05.7 1:56:05.7 
MARK CLULOW                     1090       M      61  Gauteng         Fit 2000 Athletic Club (Cga)                      43.6              1:56:06.3 1:56:06.3 
Unknown Partic. 1976            1976       M                                                                                              1:56:06.9 1:56:06.9 
CAROLYN WILLIAMSON              888        F      60  GAUTENG                                                           51.1              1:56:07.9 1:56:07.9 
Unknown Partic. 5609            5609       M                                                                                              1:56:08.7 1:56:08.7 
ZUZEKA ZUZEKA                   611        F                                                                                              1:56:14.8 1:56:14.8 
BRUCE SVENSSON                  5579       M                                                                                              1:56:15.8 1:56:15.8 
Unknown Partic. 5720            5720       M                                                                                              1:56:17.5 1:56:17.5 
MANDY CORBETT                   1004       F      47  Gauteng         Run/Walk For Life Athletics Club (Cga)            43.4              1:56:17.5 1:56:17.5 
ANTHONY SVENSSON                5580       M                                                                                              1:56:18.2 1:56:18.2 
Unknown Partic. 756             756        M                                                                                              1:56:18.7 1:56:18.7 
LIANNE MC CAFFERY               1168       F      25  Gauteng         Athletics South Africa (Asa)                      39.5              1:56:18.9 1:56:18.9 
Unknown Partic. 310             310        M                                                                                              1:56:22.2 1:56:22.2 
LENNOX LEHLONGOANE              719        M      60  Gauteng         Roodepoort Athletic Club                          43.1              1:56:22.6 1:56:22.6 
FRANS KAMPS                     5787       M      66                                                                    45.6              1:56:22.7 1:56:22.7 
XI CHEN                         1076       F      44  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club(Gauteng North )        42.0              1:56:27.8 1:56:27.8 
LOYISO MALANDELA                1182       F      34  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     39.7              1:56:28.4 1:56:28.4 
Unknown Partic. 5515            5515       M                                                                                              1:56:29.5 1:56:29.5 
MIKE HOLLINGTON                 97         M      61  Gauteng         Rand Athletic Club                                43.4              1:56:31.4 1:56:31.4 
TRACY MEYER                     5108       F      53                                                                    46.5              1:56:33.4 1:56:33.4 
TSHEGOFATSO MOGOMTSI            803        F      36  Gauteng         Run/Walk For Life Athletics Club (Cga)            39.9              1:56:34.9 1:56:34.9 
KARIN MULLER                    1292       F      57  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     48.9              1:56:36.3 1:56:36.3 
ELLEN HEYDENRYCH                1730       F      23  GAUTENG                                                           39.4              1:56:37.9 1:56:37.9 
Unknown Partic. 686             686        M                                                                                              1:56:38.9 1:56:38.9 
Unknown Partic. 5670            5670       M                                                                                              1:56:39.8 1:56:39.8 
NOLAN KEMP                      5164       M      49                                                                    38.9              1:56:40.2 1:56:40.2 
Unknown Partic. 5276            5276       M                                                                                              1:56:41.4 1:56:41.4 
MABEL HO                        1119       F      33  Gauteng                                                           39.5              1:56:41.4 1:56:41.4 
HLENGIWE NZIMA                  597        F      42  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     41.3              1:56:41.6 1:56:41.6 
PIMTO MAKGOPELA                 898        M      45  GAUTENG         RUNNERS STORE                                     37.7              1:56:41.8 1:56:41.8 
ZANELE MOKGEJANE                498        F      34  Gauteng         First National Bank Runners Cg                    39.6              1:56:42.2 1:56:42.2 
Unknown Partic. 5875            5875       M                                                                                              1:56:42.4 1:56:42.4 
CAROL KANGWA                    17         F      35  Gauteng                                                           39.7              1:56:42.4 1:56:42.4 
NOELINE OAKES                   1          F      53                  DIEPKLOOF AC                                      46.4              1:56:43.3 1:56:43.3 
SETLABI LESO                    723        M      52  Gauteng         Diepkloof Athletic Club                           39.9              1:56:43.4 1:56:43.4 
Unknown Partic. 5661            5661       M                                                                                              1:56:43.4 1:56:43.4 
Unknown Partic. 654             654        M                                                                                              1:56:43.4 1:56:43.4 
Unknown Partic. 5140            5140       M                                                                                              1:56:44.7 1:56:44.7 
LERATO MOLETSANE                486        F      46  Gauteng         Run Zone Athletics Club                           42.7              1:56:44.8 1:56:44.8 
Unknown Partic. 1975            1975       M                                                                                              1:56:44.9 1:56:44.9 
Unknown Partic. 1719            1719       M                                                                                              1:56:45.4 1:56:45.4 
LYLE LYLE                       1691       M      28                                                                    35.0              1:56:46.5 1:56:46.5 
POELLO KGOLE                    1256       F      38  Gauteng                                                           40.2              1:56:46.7 1:56:46.7 
Unknown Partic. 5876            5876       M                                                                                              1:56:46.7 1:56:46.7 
LUQMAAN HANSA                   1104       M      27  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           35.0              1:56:47.3 1:56:47.3 
MARLON STEYN                    438        M      49                                                                    38.9              1:56:47.7 1:56:47.7 
LERATO MOLOBYE                  485        M      40  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      36.2              1:56:47.7 1:56:47.7 
GLEN JOHN HODGSON               94         M      36  Gauteng         Sunninghill Striders Running Club                 35.4              1:56:48.3 1:56:48.3 
WINNIE SEKHOTO                  1312       F      45  Gauteng                                                           42.3              1:56:49.3 1:56:49.3 
THEMBA MASEKO                   830        M      30  Gauteng         Umjantshi Social Sports Club                      35.0              1:56:49.7 1:56:49.7 
RISHAAD HASSIM                  5732       M      47                                                                    38.2              1:56:50.4 1:56:50.4 
SAM RAMETSE                     774        M      38  GAUTENG         STANDARDBANK AC                                   35.7              1:56:58.3 1:56:58.3 
MMABATHO NYAMANE                600        F      31  Gauteng North   Fat Cats Athletic Club                            39.3              1:57:01.8 1:57:01.8 
Unknown Partic. 920             920        M                                                                                              1:57:02.9 1:57:02.9 
BOITUMELO MAKAMA                1356       F      42  Gauteng North                                                     41.1              1:57:04.9 1:57:04.9 
Unknown Partic. 946             946        M                                                                                              1:57:06.9 1:57:06.9 
Unknown Partic. 5464            5464       M                                                                                              1:57:07.5 1:57:07.5 
LEE PARTIC. 662                 662        M      38  GAUTENG         PEGASUS                                           35.6              1:57:07.5 1:57:07.5 
SIBANDA K.                      610        F      32  GAUTENG                                                           39.3              1:57:09.2 1:57:09.2 
RODNEY BARNLS                   958        M      58  CGA             ERWAT                                             42.0              1:57:10.5 1:57:10.5 
Unknown Partic. 5133            5133       M                                                                                              1:57:11.8 1:57:11.8 
MALESELA MACHAKA                791        M      41  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE                                          36.3              1:57:17.7 1:57:17.7 
LERATO MOLEFE                   442        F      41  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STIDERS                                   40.8              1:57:18.2 1:57:18.2 
Unknown Partic. 5940            5940       M                                                                                              1:57:19.7 1:57:19.7 
HAYLEE DE ROBILLARD             1100       F      35  Gauteng North   Fourways Roadrunners                              39.5              1:57:24.1 1:57:24.1 
DANGO MTINGA                    10         M      20  GAUTENG                                                           34.8              1:57:26.1 1:57:26.1 
THEMBEKA NDABA                  130        F      51  Gauteng North   Run And Walk For Life Athletic Club (Gn)          45.0              1:57:28.3 1:57:28.3 
REBONE RATLHOGO                 181        F      36  Gauteng         Imperial Logistics Athletics Club                 39.6              1:57:29.5 1:57:29.5 
Unknown Partic. 5941            5941       M                                                                                              1:57:30.2 1:57:30.2 
BRONWYN MILLER                  976        F      34  CGA             MORNINGSIDE                                       39.3              1:57:31.4 1:57:31.4 
JACQUS RICHARDSON               781        F      61  CGA             MORNINGSIDE                                       51.1              1:57:35.1 1:57:35.1 
MICHELE GLEAVE                  1208       F      42  Gauteng         Run / Walk For Life Athletics Club                40.9              1:57:42.7 1:57:42.7 
DEOLINDA PEREIRA                154        F      42  Gauteng         Run Zone Ac                                       40.9              1:57:51.2 1:57:51.2 
SARAHJANE COSTER                1435       F      41  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           40.6              1:57:53.2 1:57:53.2 
SIYANDISWA MTHANTI              497        F      36  Gauteng North   Fat Cats Athletic Club                            39.5              1:57:53.9 1:57:53.9 
ISMAIL ALLY                     1041       M      30  Gauteng         Benoni Harriers Athletic Club                     34.7              1:57:59.2 1:57:59.2 
NOMBULELO MKHONZA               1128       F      33  Gauteng                                                           39.1              1:58:00.3 1:58:00.3 
C. SELEPE                       5158       M      56                                                                    40.9              1:58:05.3 1:58:05.3 
SAMANTHA CHOLES                 5169       F      41                                                                    40.5              1:58:05.3 1:58:05.3 
GABY OPPENHEIM                  916        F      49  GAUTENG                                                           43.7              1:58:08.2 1:58:08.2 
MICHELLE MCMENAMIN              847        F      46  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 42.2              1:58:09.3 1:58:09.3 
Unknown Partic. 5354            5354       M                                                                                              1:58:11.6 1:58:11.6 
DEBBIE VAN HEERDEN              795        M      74  GAUTENG         ROODEPOORT                                        49.3              1:58:13.7 1:58:13.7 
Unknown Partic. 5100            5100       M                                                                                              1:58:13.8 1:58:13.8 
ALETHEA LIVANOS                 1191       F      46  Gauteng North   Randburg Harriers                                 42.2              1:58:14.5 1:58:14.5 
ANNA WIWIAK                     687        F      33  GAUTENG         NA                                                39.0              1:58:14.6 1:58:14.6 
NKHENSANI MAKONDO               1185       F      44  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   41.4              1:58:15.8 1:58:15.8 
NANA HILDA DIPHONO              23         F      35  GAUTENG                                                           39.2              1:58:17.3 1:58:17.3 
LAMAR BOOYSEN                   1028       M      31  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     34.6              1:58:24.9 1:58:24.9 
Unknown Partic. 5198            5198       M                                                                                              1:58:30.2 1:58:30.2 
Unknown Partic. 1547            1547       M                                                                                              1:58:33.5 1:58:33.5 
DEEPAK VALIA                    947        M      59  GAUTENG                                                           41.9              1:58:33.8 1:58:33.8 
CHANTELLE H.                    1824       F      36                                                                    39.2              1:58:36.2 1:58:36.2 
Unknown Partic. 1720            1720       M                                                                                              1:58:40.2 1:58:40.2 
YONG DOU                        1328       M      30  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     34.5              1:58:42.2 1:58:42.2 
MASANA MABASA                   5206       F      31                                                                    38.7              1:58:44.6 1:58:44.6 
HOMBAKAZI LUMKA                 614        F      26  GAUTENG                                                           38.7              1:58:44.7 1:58:44.7 
TESTIA NDLOVU                   5845       F      44                                                                    41.2              1:58:44.8 1:58:44.8 
MILLECENT M.                    5916       F                                                                                              1:58:52.2 1:58:52.2 
Unknown Partic. 5822            5822       M                                                                                              1:58:52.9 1:58:52.9 
SHIRLEY NEEDHAM                 132        F      58  Gauteng North   Born2run Athletics Club                           48.5              1:58:56.2 1:58:56.2 
VANESSA GILTROW                 1213       F      49  Gauteng         Lewensentrum Athl Club                            43.4              1:58:57.2 1:58:57.2 
TUMI DYASI                      357        F      41  GAUTENG                                                           40.2              1:59:00.6 1:59:00.6 
KWEZI DYASI                     355        M      42  GAUTENG                                                           36.0              1:59:00.6 1:59:00.6 
Unknown Partic. 5372            5372       M                                                                                              1:59:02.7 1:59:02.7 
JOHAN PARTIC. 1871              1871       M      30                                                                    34.4              1:59:03.2 1:59:03.2 
SANELISIWE RUTH MPEMBE          122        F      46  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     41.9              1:59:03.7 1:59:03.7 
LUNGISANI SKHAKHANE             1900       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     35.5              1:59:04.7 1:59:04.7 
Unknown Partic. 5442            5442       M                                                                                              1:59:04.7 1:59:04.7 
MARINA COCKCROFT                979        F      47  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     42.3              1:59:06.2 1:59:06.2 
CINDY JOUBERT                   311        F      39  GAUTENG                                                           39.6              1:59:07.5 1:59:07.5 
RAYMOND WRIGHT                  1348       M      61  Gauteng                                                           42.5              1:59:09.5 1:59:09.5 
N.G. ERIKSSON                   1928       F      59  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 49.1              1:59:09.7 1:59:09.7 
HONEY MATEYA                    300        M      65  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     44.1              1:59:10.1 1:59:10.1 
DEHESHAN NAIDOO                 5541       M      34                                                                    34.5              1:59:10.7 1:59:10.7 
KERRY ERIKSSON                  1823       F      66  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 54.1              1:59:12.5 1:59:12.5 
ZANDILE SOLANI                  204        F      34  Gauteng         Diepkloof Athletic Club                           38.8              1:59:14.2 1:59:14.2 
LEBOGANG BAWELA                 5272       F      29                                                                    38.5              1:59:16.5 1:59:16.5 
REFILWE NKWANYANA               460        F      41  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      40.1              1:59:17.5 1:59:17.5 
LISA-KATE SUTHERLAND            620        F      27  GAUTENG                                                           38.5              1:59:17.9 1:59:17.9 
CELESTE EBEL                    649        F      40  Gauteng                                                           39.8              1:59:18.1 1:59:18.1 
B. MABOGOANE                    5271       F      35                                                                    38.9              1:59:18.7 1:59:18.7 
LIEUE GEUENS                    5297       F      66                                                                    54.1              1:59:19.9 1:59:19.9 
BULLELWA KOTTA                  265        F      40  CGN             WANDERERS                                         39.8              1:59:23.5 1:59:23.5 
RIRHANDU MALULEKE               1177       F      37  Gauteng         Deloitte Athletics Club                           39.2              1:59:24.1 1:59:24.1 
HLALELE MOTAUNG                 116        M      43  Gauteng         Rainbow Athletic Club (Cga)                       36.2              1:59:26.2 1:59:26.2 
CLAIRE DEENY                    1249       F      29  Gauteng         Love Running Club                                 38.4              1:59:33.3 1:59:33.3 
CARLY PATTEN                    1449       F      21  Gauteng North                                                     38.5              1:59:33.9 1:59:33.9 
D.T. ERIKSSON                   1929       M      60  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 41.9              1:59:34.2 1:59:34.2 
A. HUDGSON                      435        M      45  GAUTENG         NEDBANK                                           36.7              1:59:35.7 1:59:35.7 
SAMUKELISIWE MDLALOSE           832        F      44  Gauteng         Erwat Athletic Club                               40.9              1:59:37.1 1:59:37.1 
RUTH HUDGSON                    436        F      47  GAUTENG         NEDBANK                                           42.2              1:59:37.3 1:59:37.3 
Unknown Partic. 1670            1670       M                                                                                              1:59:37.3 1:59:37.3 
MATLAKALA KGOPE                 712        F      35  Gauteng         Daveyton Hearts Athletic Club                     38.8              1:59:37.5 1:59:37.5 
JANET JANET                     897        F      69  CGA             WANDERERS                                         56.5              1:59:38.7 1:59:38.7 
BERNICE SMITH                   199        F      39  Gauteng         Born2run Athletics Club                           39.4              1:59:41.3 1:59:41.3 
BASIL MKHIZE                    962        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     35.3              1:59:41.4 1:59:41.4 
ELSIE MAZIBUKO                  1159       F      34  Southern Gauten Team Vitality                                     38.6              1:59:41.6 1:59:41.6 
JANET ALLEN                     1039       F      58  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    48.2              1:59:43.4 1:59:43.4 
AHMED LAMBAT                    1259       M      25  Gauteng                                                           34.2              1:59:44.1 1:59:44.1 
Unknown Partic. 1955            1955       M                                                                                              1:59:45.4 1:59:45.4 
CHERYL COETZEE                  1714       F      49  GAUTENG                                                           43.1              1:59:45.9 1:59:45.9 
THOBILE TAWANE                  564        F      42  Gauteng         Modern Athletics                                  40.2              1:59:47.7 1:59:47.7 
Unknown Partic. 5456            5456       M                                                                                              1:59:48.5 1:59:48.5 
G. DUMANA                       5504       F      30                                                                    38.3              1:59:48.9 1:59:48.9 
SHAHIEDA THUNGO                 5130       F      42                                                                    40.2              1:59:50.3 1:59:50.3 
Unknown Partic. 1637            1637       M                                                                                              1:59:51.4 1:59:51.4 
BUHLE SIHLALI                   1699       F      30  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 38.3              1:59:51.4 1:59:51.4 
Unknown Partic. 5605            5605       M                                                                                              1:59:51.6 1:59:51.6 
MATSHEMO MATLALA                1151       F      28  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     38.3              1:59:52.4 1:59:52.4 
LIFA LIFA                       1515       M                                                                                              1:59:52.6 1:59:52.6 
NINI MAROGS                     5129       F      47                                                                    42.1              1:59:52.9 1:59:52.9 
ZIYANDA NDALA                   1376       F      36  Gauteng                                                           38.8              1:59:53.2 1:59:53.2 
ZIYANDA KGOTSO SIBEKO           562        M      25  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     34.1              1:59:56.9 1:59:56.9 
HANNAH HANNAH                   1605       F      20  GAUTENG                                                           38.6              1:59:57.6 1:59:57.6 
TSHEPISO M NTSIME               5833       M      40                                                                    35.2              1:59:59.7 1:59:59.7 
NOKUTHULA KAMWENDO              1493       F      42  Gauteng         Fat Cats Athletic Club                            40.1              2:00:02.2 2:00:02.2 
TAPIWANASHE ZHOU                517        M      46  Gauteng         Jeppe Quondam Athletic Club                       36.9              2:00:02.7 2:00:02.7 
SLINDELO MAZIBUKO               616        F      27  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE                                          38.2              2:00:09.1 2:00:09.1 
ANSAAW MIA                      5813       M      39                                                                    34.9              2:00:09.2 2:00:09.2 
LINDA DYER                      1943       F      56  CGA             RAC                                               46.8              2:00:10.4 2:00:10.4 
Unknown Partic. 5539            5539       M                                                                                              2:00:12.4 2:00:12.4 
ERIK VAN DER MERWE              519        M      60  Gauteng North   Irene Road Running Club                           41.7              2:00:16.9 2:00:16.9 
ASHLEY-ANNE WILKINSON           1555       F      47                  TEAM VITALITY                                     41.9              2:00:17.9 2:00:17.9 
Unknown Partic. 5497            5497       M                                                                                              2:00:20.9 2:00:20.9 
Unknown Partic. 1652            1652       M                                                                                              2:00:21.2 2:00:21.2 
DONNA HARRISON                  1639       F      40                                                                    39.5              2:00:22.7 2:00:22.7 
Unknown Partic. 1667            1667       M                                                                                              2:00:23.2 2:00:23.2 
PEBETSE MOLEPO                  487        F      40  Gauteng         Sasol Marathon Club (Secunda)                     39.4              2:00:28.2 2:00:28.2 
Unknown Partic. 5389            5389       M                                                                                              2:00:29.2 2:00:29.2 
PHINDI MOIKABI                  1881       F      42  CGA             RAC                                               40.0              2:00:33.2 2:00:33.2 
NANCEY DICKSON                  767        F      51  CGA             BENONI NORTHERNS                                  43.8              2:00:36.5 2:00:36.5 
Unknown Partic. 5760            5760       M                                                                                              2:00:40.5 2:00:40.5 
JENNY DAVIES                    1682       F      68  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 55.1              2:00:42.2 2:00:42.2 
WENDY BURMEISIER                5576       F                                                                                              2:00:43.7 2:00:43.7 
ABIGAIL ENELE                   61         F      33  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      38.2              2:00:44.5 2:00:44.5 
BRONWYN MANDICH                 1460       F      37  Gauteng         Run / Walk For Life Athletics Club                38.7              2:00:45.4 2:00:45.4 
ASHLEY MANDICH                  1452       F      60  Gauteng         Run / Walk For Life Athletics Club                49.1              2:00:46.9 2:00:46.9 
MILDRED LETSHOENYO              725        F      37  Gauteng         Anglo American Thermal Coal A.C                   38.7              2:00:47.9 2:00:47.9 
JOHANNES RAMMALA                942        M      26  GAUTENG                                                           33.9              2:00:48.5 2:00:48.5 
Unknown Partic. 5922            5922       M                                                                                              2:00:49.9 2:00:49.9 
KARYN STRYBOS                   1055       F      35  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           38.4              2:00:50.3 2:00:50.3 
Unknown Partic. 5731            5731       M                                                                                              2:00:51.1 2:00:51.1 
NTHABELENG STAMIER              941        F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     38.0              2:00:51.7 2:00:51.7 
Unknown Partic. 5431            5431       M                                                                                              2:00:54.7 2:00:54.7 
NICHOLAS GOUWS                  515        M      40  Gauteng         Athletics South Africa/Central Gauteng            34.9              2:00:55.2 2:00:55.2 
CHARITY MKONE                   1129       F      27  Gauteng                                                           38.0              2:00:55.2 2:00:55.2 
ZAHIRA SEEDAT                   1310       F      44  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           40.5              2:00:55.7 2:00:55.7 
KABELO MOTSHABI                 1281       M      53  Gauteng                                                           38.9              2:00:55.8 2:00:55.8 
OUPA KGOSANA                    425        M      49  GAUTENG                                                           37.6              2:00:56.8 2:00:56.8 
Unknown Partic. 93              93         M                                                                                              2:01:01.5 2:01:01.5 
CATHY NEELEMAN                  5288       F      56                                                                    46.5              2:01:02.2 2:01:02.2 
Unknown Partic. 1522            1522       M                                                                                              2:01:02.2 2:01:02.2 
PHELADI KGOLE                   711        F      43  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      40.1              2:01:04.3 2:01:04.3 
TANYA MOROKA                    1275       F      40  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member                              39.2              2:01:05.3 2:01:05.3 
MBUSO NKOSI                     150        M      32  Gauteng         Umjantshi Social Sports Club                      33.8              2:01:12.2 2:01:12.2 
K GOKONG                        1930       M      64  GAUTENG         UMTHANTH                                          42.9              2:01:14.5 2:01:14.5 
Unknown Partic. 5319            5319       M                                                                                              2:01:14.6 2:01:14.6 
ROBERTSON MABASE                5554       M      45                                                                    36.2              2:01:14.7 2:01:14.7 
Unknown Partic. 5366            5366       M                                                                                              2:01:15.9 2:01:15.9 
VUKANE DLAMINI                  1323       M      55  Gauteng         Eskom Athletic Club                               39.5              2:01:17.2 2:01:17.2 
Unknown Partic. 5165            5165       M                                                                                              2:01:17.5 2:01:17.5 
ELAIN STELLENBERG               1659       F      55  GAUTENG         SOUL CITY                                         45.8              2:01:18.5 2:01:18.5 
Unknown Partic. 5778            5778       M                                                                                              2:01:19.1 2:01:19.1 
FAITH MOSES                     5379       F      56                                                                    46.4              2:01:19.1 2:01:19.1 
Unknown Partic. 5718            5718       M                                                                                              2:01:25.8 2:01:25.8 
ANDRE THERON                    545        M      54  Gauteng North   Hartbeespoort Marathonklub                        39.1              2:01:26.7 2:01:26.7 
JENNA PARTIC. 984               984        F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     37.8              2:01:28.3 2:01:28.3 
BRANDON RICHARDS                1698       M      50  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 37.7              2:01:29.6 2:01:29.6 
TANYA TAI                       5558       F      31                                                                    37.8              2:01:32.3 2:01:32.3 
Unknown Partic. 5943            5943       M                                                                                              2:01:32.4 2:01:32.4 
LOUIS VAN SCHALKWYK             5856       M      36                                                                    34.0              2:01:35.1 2:01:35.1 
NADIA MUCHENJE                  1286       F      34  Gauteng                                                           38.0              2:01:36.4 2:01:36.4 
MATTHEW CHITTENDEN              1428       M      36  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           34.0              2:01:37.1 2:01:37.1 
ZUKISWA OFOEGBU                 596        F      41  Gauteng         Diepkloof Athletic Club                           39.3              2:01:38.5 2:01:38.5 
TAKI NDOU                       131        F      38  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      38.6              2:01:39.7 2:01:39.7 
NOMUSA NDLELA                   445        F      38  CG                                                                38.6              2:01:41.5 2:01:41.5 
Unknown Partic. 5831            5831       M                                                                                              2:01:43.2 2:01:43.2 
Unknown Partic. 5529            5529       M                                                                                              2:01:45.7 2:01:45.7 
NEO MASHISHI                    1363       F      35  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           38.1              2:01:47.6 2:01:47.6 
MAGOLALENG CLOETE               1868       F      58  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     47.4              2:01:51.5 2:01:51.5 
Unknown Partic. 1545            1545       M                                                                                              2:01:53.4 2:01:53.4 
Unknown Partic. 1542            1542       M                                                                                              2:01:53.9 2:01:53.9 
GRACE KZDZERE                   1775       F      34  GAUTENG                                                           37.9              2:01:54.4 2:01:54.4 
MKATEKO MBOWENI-DE KLERK        263        F      56  GAUTENG         POWERADE                                          46.1              2:01:55.2 2:01:55.2 
LUNGELO MNGUNI                  1130       F      27  Gauteng                                                           37.6              2:01:59.5 2:01:59.5 
KEA MUGODI                      1288       F      42  Gauteng                                                           39.5              2:01:59.9 2:01:59.9 
Unknown Partic. 1923            1923       M                                                                                              2:02:02.6 2:02:02.6 
LUNGISA MAGWENTSHU              938        M      51  ACG             KYALAMI                                           37.9              2:02:03.7 2:02:03.7 
ADAM SMART                      5859       M      36                                                                    33.9              2:02:03.9 2:02:03.9 
Unknown Partic. 5840            5840       M                                                                                              2:02:04.7 2:02:04.7 
GAOPALELWE KGARIMETSA           710        M      35  Gauteng         Mtn Athletics Club                                33.7              2:02:05.5 2:02:05.5 
MAPUTLE DIBATE                  264        M      55  GAUTENG         MANONI                                            39.2              2:02:06.9 2:02:06.9 
MOKGADI  DAMARI MOHLABE         454        F      31  Gauteng         Diepkloof Athletic Club                           37.6              2:02:08.7 2:02:08.7 
L. RHODES                       1942       F      59  CGA             RWFL FOURWAYS                                     47.9              2:02:13.2 2:02:13.2 
BERNARD KOCH                    5122       M      60                                                                    41.0              2:02:15.7 2:02:15.7 
MUAZZ DOCRAT                    5907       M      22                                                                    33.5              2:02:16.7 2:02:16.7 
GLEN PELLEW                     464        M      49  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   37.2              2:02:17.5 2:02:17.5 
CAROLINE MALETSWA               1180       F      41  Gauteng         Florida Running Club                              39.1              2:02:18.5 2:02:18.5 
ZEENAT DOCRAT                   5906       F      26                                                                    37.5              2:02:18.5 2:02:18.5 
DEON TEWARY                     1690       M      53                                                                    38.5              2:02:19.1 2:02:19.1 
LUMKA TSHIKI                    537        F      29  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     37.5              2:02:19.5 2:02:19.5 
LUCKY MOSETE                    1278       M      38  Gauteng                                                           34.1              2:02:24.1 2:02:24.1 
MARLENE FURSTENBURG             1103       F      58  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           47.1              2:02:31.2 2:02:31.2 
ANDY KOLLENBERG                 373        F      51  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     43.1              2:02:33.9 2:02:33.9 
Unknown Partic. 5762            5762       M                                                                                              2:02:37.7 2:02:37.7 
Unknown Partic. 1526            1526       M                                                                                              2:02:41.2 2:02:41.2 
TRACY BERGMAN-MCCALLUM          1411       F      31  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           37.5              2:02:42.6 2:02:42.6 
MONIQUE TEE                     5742       F      29                                                                    37.4              2:02:43.4 2:02:43.4 
AMOS BAEPI                      5598       M      30                                                                    33.3              2:02:48.1 2:02:48.1 
MMAMOKETE MOLEFE                5256       F      41                                                                    38.9              2:02:53.2 2:02:53.2 
SARAH HAKEN                     307        F      35  CGA             MIDRAND STIDERS                                   37.7              2:02:54.4 2:02:54.4 
NATACHA REY                     308        F      32  CGA             MIDRAND STIDERS                                   37.4              2:02:57.4 2:02:57.4 
MARITZA HARKOPF                 787        F      33  GAUTENG         STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB                           37.5              2:02:59.3 2:02:59.3 
SIMONE AUGUST                   1046       F      38  Gauteng         Roodepoort Athletic Club                          38.2              2:03:01.9 2:03:01.9 
Unknown Partic. 5287            5287       M                                                                                              2:03:03.3 2:03:03.3 
LEANI SHARP                     788        F      31  GAUTENG         SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                              37.4              2:03:03.9 2:03:03.9 
WENDY STIDSTAN                  691        F      36  GAUTENG         RWFL ALBERTAN GAUTENG                             37.8              2:03:06.7 2:03:06.7 
LINDIWE MABYANA                 1469       F      34  Gauteng         Fat Cats Athletic Club                            37.6              2:03:06.7 2:03:06.7 
NKHENSANI MOSEGANE              323        F      41  GAUTENG         NONE                                              38.8              2:03:08.2 2:03:08.2 
CAROLIEN VAN HEERDEN            290        F      34  CGA             NEDBANK                                           37.5              2:03:14.7 2:03:14.7 
Unknown Partic. 1614            1614       M                                                                                              2:03:17.2 2:03:17.2 
BUKS VAN HEEROEN                291        M      47  CGA             NEDBANK AC                                        36.2              2:03:18.5 2:03:18.5 
HAZEL QUILLIAM                  1884       F      73  CGA             ROOODEPOORT                                       58.4              2:03:19.7 2:03:19.7 
STEMBISO BAMBALELE              666        M      42  CGA             RAC                                               34.8              2:03:20.1 2:03:20.1 
PETUNIA XABA                    528        F      49  Gauteng         Alberton Amateur Athletic Club                    41.8              2:03:24.4 2:03:24.4 
DZUNISANI NDLOVU                5926       M      25                                                                    33.2              2:03:25.4 2:03:25.4 
LIANNIE ROBERTSON               759        F      54  CGA                                                               44.4              2:03:26.4 2:03:26.4 
STEVEN BOLIPOMBO                393        M      34  GAUTENG                                                           33.3              2:03:26.4 2:03:26.4 
ZIKHONA TSHONA                  1536       M      32  GAUTENG                                                           33.2              2:03:27.6 2:03:27.6 
THANDAZA D.                     5514       M                                                                                              2:03:30.3 2:03:30.3 
Unknown Partic. 5786            5786       M                                                                                              2:03:31.4 2:03:31.4 
SHANE JEGELS                    1207       M      47  Gauteng North   Run And Walk For Life Athletic Club (Gn)          36.2              2:03:31.9 2:03:31.9 
SANDRAH CELE                    1008       F      29  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      37.1              2:03:42.8 2:03:42.8 
TEBOHO MOTAUNG                  117        M      27  Gauteng         Rainbow Athletic Club (Cga)                       33.1              2:03:47.6 2:03:47.6 
NOBESUTHU NOBESUTHU             5901       F      55                                                                    44.8              2:03:49.7 2:03:49.7 
JJ M.                           5894       M      61                                                                    40.8              2:03:50.1 2:03:50.1 
NICOLA-ANNE MAUGHAN             1368       F      45  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           39.9              2:03:51.3 2:03:51.3 
IIZA BRAUTESETH                 5703       F      29                                                                    37.1              2:03:55.6 2:03:55.6 
NOMUSA TSHABALALA               542        F      41  Gauteng         Athletics South Africa/Central Gauteng            38.6              2:03:59.2 2:03:59.2 
ZAMA N.                         5318       F      34                                                                    37.3              2:03:59.5 2:03:59.5 
LINDILE MBATHA                  1160       F      47  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     40.7              2:04:00.5 2:04:00.5 
SELLO MOKANYANE                 968        M      60  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     40.4              2:04:02.9 2:04:02.9 
ZENZILE BASOPO                  862        F      43  GAUTENG                                                           39.1              2:04:03.9 2:04:03.9 
SLI MDONTSWA                    5147       F      36                                                                    37.5              2:04:06.8 2:04:06.8 
KIRSTY WELCH                    1339       F      35  Gauteng                                                           37.4              2:04:08.9 2:04:08.9 
KEHUMILE HEADBUSH               5738       F      46                                                                    40.2              2:04:10.2 2:04:10.2 
INA BEAMISH                     1811       F      56  CGA             BENONI NORTHERNS                                  45.3              2:04:12.6 2:04:12.6 
Unknown Partic. 1657            1657       M                                                                                              2:04:14.9 2:04:14.9 
LUNGA MDUTSHANE                 1373       M      37  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           33.4              2:04:21.2 2:04:21.2 
GATO BUTHELEZI                  1015       F      40  Gauteng         Diepkloof Athletic Club                           38.2              2:04:21.7 2:04:21.7 
NTHABISENG MODISE               1133       F      46  Gauteng                                                           40.1              2:04:22.3 2:04:22.3 
SONJA SMITH                     432        F      37  CGA             VICTORIA LAKE CLUB                                37.6              2:04:26.9 2:04:26.9 
NTHABISENG MOTUMI               121        F      39  Gauteng         Diepkloof Athletic Club                           37.9              2:04:26.9 2:04:26.9 
ZANDILE DETSEGO                 1245       F      42  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    38.7              2:04:27.6 2:04:27.6 
SHARON STOREY                   216        F      43  Gauteng         Victoria Lake Athletics Club                      39.0              2:04:27.9 2:04:27.9 
NADIA ADAM                      5724       F      42                                                                    38.7              2:04:34.9 2:04:34.9 
MBALI NGCOBO                    139        F      33  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     37.0              2:04:37.2 2:04:37.2 
LIESL KOCH                      732        F      38  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 37.7              2:04:39.8 2:04:39.8 
TSHOLOFELO HLOLOGWANE           864        F      53  GAUTENG         G                                                 43.4              2:04:42.2 2:04:42.2 
Unknown Partic. 5111            5111       M                                                                                              2:04:47.1 2:04:47.1 
MOSES NKONYANE                  147        M      65  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    42.1              2:04:47.1 2:04:47.1 
WEBSTER SEKWATI                 1313       M      52  Northern Gauten                                                   37.3              2:04:50.9 2:04:50.9 
YVONNE NKABINDE                 1382       F      36  Gauteng         Diepsloot Athletic Club                           37.3              2:04:54.4 2:04:54.4 
SIHLE MASUKU                    1365       M      37  Gauteng                                                           33.2              2:04:54.4 2:04:54.4 
PHIA SWARTZ                     867        F      53  GAUTENG                                                           43.4              2:04:54.9 2:04:54.9 
HANLIE VD MERWE                 866        F      50  GAUTENG                                                           41.8              2:04:58.9 2:04:58.9 
L.C. HATTINGH                   1926       M      32  CGA                                                               32.7              2:04:59.4 2:04:59.4 
MARECHELE HATTINGH              1925       F      33  GAUTENG                                                           36.9              2:05:01.9 2:05:01.9 
Z. NKHOSI                       5573       M      47                                                                    35.7              2:05:13.4 2:05:13.4 
SYLVESTER MOLUSI                107        M      49  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      36.3              2:05:14.4 2:05:14.4 
MULALO MUKHELI                  870        F      32  GAUTENG                                                           36.8              2:05:14.7 2:05:14.7 
Unknown Partic. 5929            5929       M                                                                                              2:05:15.7 2:05:15.7 
CHRISTENE R.                    5413       F      33                                                                    36.8              2:05:17.2 2:05:17.2 
NICK ICELY                      1577       M      69  CG              OLD EDS                                           43.7              2:05:17.9 2:05:17.9 
J. NDHLOVHU                     1628       F      23  GAUTENG         LOVE RUNNING                                      36.6              2:05:19.3 2:05:19.3 
ANDRESHKA NAIDOO                1296       F      42  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           38.3              2:05:42.8 2:05:42.8 
OBED MOTAUNG                    5471       M      56                                                                    38.4              2:05:44.7 2:05:44.7 
PHILISIWE MOLLO                 1140       F      32  Gauteng         Krugersdorp Road Runners                          36.6              2:05:45.9 2:05:45.9 
LANCE DU PLESSIS                377        M      23  CGN             TEAM VITALITY                                     32.5              2:05:48.1 2:05:48.1 
Unknown Partic. 5505            5505       M                                                                                              2:05:48.1 2:05:48.1 
HEIDI POULTON                   162        F      61  Gauteng         Morningside Country Club                          47.8              2:05:51.9 2:05:51.9 
AHMED GAWI                      930        M      35  CGA                                                               32.7              2:06:00.1 2:06:00.1 
NQOBANI MZIZI                   470        M      37  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     32.9              2:06:07.9 2:06:07.9 
NKOSIYABO SIBANDA               5664       M      33                                                                    32.5              2:06:15.3 2:06:15.3 
Unknown Partic. 314             314        M                                                                                              2:06:18.9 2:06:18.9 
Unknown Partic. 5134            5134       M                                                                                              2:06:19.7 2:06:19.7 
Unknown Partic. 5830            5830       M                                                                                              2:06:19.7 2:06:19.7 
YVONNE MOTSOKO                  120        F      33  Gauteng         Umjantshi Social Sports Club                      36.5              2:06:20.1 2:06:20.1 
QUEEN MOHALE                    5658       F      52                                                                    42.3              2:06:20.5 2:06:20.5 
Unknown Partic. 5228            5228       M                                                                                              2:06:20.7 2:06:20.7 
AYANELA NDLOVU                  5660       M                                                                                              2:06:21.3 2:06:21.3 
RAISIBE MORATHI                 881        F      49  GAUTENG         NEDBANK                                           40.8              2:06:23.5 2:06:23.5 
JESSICA HOBSOU                  904        F      27                  RAC                                               36.3              2:06:27.2 2:06:27.2 
Unknown Partic. 5568            5568       M                                                                                              2:06:28.2 2:06:28.2 
LEIGH GROBBELAAR                907        F      50                  RAC                                               41.3              2:06:33.4 2:06:33.4 
LORRAUNE EXCELL                 1729       F      67                  RAC                                               51.7              2:06:37.9 2:06:37.9 
M KHPELE                        995        M      70  CGA             RAINBOW AC                                        43.7              2:06:38.9 2:06:38.9 
YVONNE MASAISHI                 5380       F      57                                                                    45.0              2:06:42.7 2:06:42.7 
TONY CROSS                      1656       M      64  CG              RWFL                                              41.1              2:06:49.9 2:06:49.9 
Unknown Partic. 1624            1624       M                                                                                              2:07:00.1 2:07:00.1 
ENOS M.                         5200       M      47                                                                    35.2              2:07:00.9 2:07:00.9 
KUZENGU NAMWANZA                5139       F      34                                                                    36.4              2:07:03.9 2:07:03.9 
SAAD LAMBAT                     1261       M      20  Gauteng                                                           32.2              2:07:07.6 2:07:07.6 
CHANTAL ROHLANDT                191        F      34  Gauteng         Run Zone Athletics Club                           36.4              2:07:08.2 2:07:08.2 
ALTHEA HOMEWOOD                 887        F      53  GAUTENG                                                           42.6              2:07:08.2 2:07:08.2 
Unknown Partic. 5701            5701       M                                                                                              2:07:11.3 2:07:11.3 
YONICA PIENAAR                  410        F      29  WP              NEDBANK WP                                        36.1              2:07:15.7 2:07:15.7 
JOAN ERASMUS                    375        F      32  CGN             TEAM VITALITY                                     36.2              2:07:16.4 2:07:16.4 
SIVIWE SHWENI                   5433       M      27                                                                    32.1              2:07:17.9 2:07:17.9 
JONTY MEIRING                   411        M      29  WP              NEDBANK WP                                        32.1              2:07:18.1 2:07:18.1 
MILLICENT MALEBYE               5374       F      38                                                                    36.9              2:07:18.3 2:07:18.3 
NAOMI WAGENAAR                  234        F      40  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    37.3              2:07:20.4 2:07:20.4 
Unknown Partic. 1606            1606       M                                                                                              2:07:20.7 2:07:20.7 
SINAZO MTIMKULU                 5519       M                                                                                              2:07:22.6 2:07:22.6 
Unknown Partic. 5855            5855       M                                                                                              2:07:25.6 2:07:25.6 
KATHERINE JEFFERIES             913        F      31                  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 36.1              2:07:25.8 2:07:25.8 
SUZANNE JEFFERIES               911        F      43                                                                    38.1              2:07:26.4 2:07:26.4 
JABULILE SIMELANE               5399       F      39                                                                    37.0              2:07:29.4 2:07:29.4 
LWANDISO GULUKUNQU              1956       M      36  GAUTENG         SITA                                              32.4              2:07:30.7 2:07:30.7 
THEMBU M.                       266        M      38  GAUTENG         BIDVEST                                           32.7              2:07:31.4 2:07:31.4 
LINDIWE MOTAUNG                 118        F      49  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     40.5              2:07:33.7 2:07:33.7 
VUSI MNGUNI                     5349       M      65                                                                    41.2              2:07:37.9 2:07:37.9 
MABU THISEKE                    5101       M      35                                                                    32.3              2:07:40.4 2:07:40.4 
MAROTSANA MAROTSANA             5587       F      43                                                                    38.0              2:07:41.6 2:07:41.6 
NKOSINATHI SIKHAKHANE           372        M      30  GAUTENG                                                           32.0              2:07:47.9 2:07:47.9 
Unknown Partic. 5516            5516       M                                                                                              2:07:51.8 2:07:51.8 
Unknown Partic. 5801            5801       M                                                                                              2:07:53.7 2:07:53.7 
LINDA RORICH                    194        F      35  Gauteng         Randburg Harriers                                 36.3              2:07:55.4 2:07:55.4 
CHRISTINE MALAN                 433        F      59  CGA                                                               45.7              2:07:56.2 2:07:56.2 
Unknown Partic. 5780            5780       M                                                                                              2:07:57.7 2:07:57.7 
LUNDI SIBISI                    5532       F      36                                                                    36.4              2:07:59.5 2:07:59.5 
Unknown Partic. 5261            5261       M                                                                                              2:08:01.7 2:08:01.7 
GRACE R.                        21         F      50  GAUTENG         RWFL                                              40.8              2:08:02.1 2:08:02.1 
WIETS BOTES                     1957       M      41  CGA             RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 33.2              2:08:05.5 2:08:05.5 
AGNES KIRSCU                    5316       F      66                                                                    50.3              2:08:24.3 2:08:24.3 
KLEINTJIE THABO MAFOKO          1274       M      49  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           35.4              2:08:29.9 2:08:29.9 
NADIA LOOTS                     1483       F      48  Gauteng         Athletics South Africa/Central Gauteng            39.7              2:08:33.5 2:08:33.5 
KARIN SPYKSTRA                  208        F      43  Gauteng         Hi - Performance Midas Road Runners               37.8              2:08:35.5 2:08:35.5 
PADMANI GOVENDE                 1905       F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     39.2              2:08:36.5 2:08:36.5 
HARRY SPYKSTRA                  210        M      59  Vaal Triangle   Hi - Performance Midas Road Runners               38.6              2:08:39.6 2:08:39.6 
LINDA MUNYORO                   1293       F      35  Gauteng                                                           36.0              2:08:41.6 2:08:41.6 
NORMA NORMA                     612        F          GAUTENG                                                                             2:08:43.8 2:08:43.8 
MELANIE JORDAAN                 1201       F      38  Gauteng         Sunninghill Striders Running Club                 36.5              2:08:45.1 2:08:45.1 
CARMEN TISSANG                  534        F      42  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   37.4              2:08:47.7 2:08:47.7 
MARGUERITE BOTHA                1024       F      34  Gauteng         Run Zone Ac                                       35.9              2:08:49.5 2:08:49.5 
DALVEEN DAVIES                  1437       F      58  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     44.8              2:08:52.2 2:08:52.2 
MERVYN COLLINS                  1433       M      57  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     37.8              2:08:53.6 2:08:53.6 
MICHELLE ACKERMAN               364        F      33  GAUTENG         NEDBANK                                           35.8              2:08:54.2 2:08:54.2 
NOMTHANDAZO HLATSHWAYO          90         F      37  Gauteng         Joy Global Athletic Club                          36.2              2:08:58.8 2:08:58.8 
JEFREY PILUSA                   650        M      35                  VARSITY KUDUS                                     31.9              2:09:05.1 2:09:05.1 
NELISIWE DUBAZANA               52         F      40  Southern Gauten Run / Walk For Life Athletics Club                36.8              2:09:05.7 2:09:05.7 
BAVUYISE HERMANU                5136       M      29                                                                    31.7              2:09:05.7 2:09:05.7 
Unknown Partic. 5392            5392       M                                                                                              2:09:13.3 2:09:13.3 
Unknown Partic. 5544            5544       M                                                                                              2:09:16.9 2:09:16.9 
LERATO PII                      5611       M      36                                                                    32.0              2:09:19.1 2:09:19.1 
DANNY THAPE                     5          M      44  CGA             DIEPKLOOF AC                                      33.7              2:09:20.7 2:09:20.7 
C. ASHLEY BURAS                 1576       M      46  GAUTENG         SAPS                                              34.2              2:09:20.9 2:09:20.9 
ISAAC NEMURURA                  5898       M      46                                                                    34.2              2:09:23.7 2:09:23.7 
Unknown Partic. 5792            5792       M                                                                                              2:09:23.7 2:09:23.7 
JUDITH MANYUNGWANA              4          F      45  CGA             SAA                                               38.2              2:09:24.4 2:09:24.4 
MASBIE SCOBTON                  287        F      43  GAUTENG                                                           37.5              2:09:25.7 2:09:25.7 
CHRISTA GEYER                   755        F      52  CGA                                                               41.3              2:09:31.2 2:09:31.2 
MILESH JAGHA                    5527       M      38                                                                    32.2              2:09:31.7 2:09:31.7 
NERUSHA NAIDOO                  5542       F      32                                                                    35.5              2:09:36.1 2:09:36.1 
BULELWA OLIPHANT                595        F      36  Gauteng         Ampa Athletic Club                                35.9              2:09:40.2 2:09:40.2 
VUYELWA DHLUDHLU                1244       F      36  Gauteng         Daveyton Hearts Athletic Club                     35.9              2:09:40.6 2:09:40.6 
PG BUYS                         1847       M      23  GAUTENG                                                           31.5              2:09:41.6 2:09:41.6 
K.S. BUYS                       1848       M      25  GAUTENG                                                           31.5              2:09:46.9 2:09:46.9 
RIYAADH KHAN                    683        M      29  GAUTENG         JACARANDA                                         31.5              2:09:49.5 2:09:49.5 
SUMAYYA KHAN                    684        F      28  GAUTENG         JACARANDA                                         35.4              2:09:50.9 2:09:50.9 
TUMELO TSOKO                    5159       F      40                                                                    36.6              2:09:53.2 2:09:53.2 
MARYKE THOMAS                   1771       F      52  GAUTENG                                                           41.1              2:10:02.9 2:10:02.9 
KATE DuDLEY                     5107       F      25                                                                    35.3              2:10:14.1 2:10:14.1 
ANNE GRAY                       1697       F      38  GAUTENG         RANDBURG HARRIERS                                 36.1              2:10:14.6 2:10:14.6 
NICOLENE GERICKE                1218       F      59  Gauteng North   Jsak                                              44.8              2:10:26.2 2:10:26.2 
Unknown Partic. 1713            1713       M                                                                                              2:10:27.2 2:10:27.2 
Unknown Partic. 5759            5759       M                                                                                              2:10:32.9 2:10:32.9 
CHUMISA YONA                    937        F      18                                                                    36.3              2:10:34.6 2:10:34.6 
SAMNKELO GANTA                  5877       F      35                                                                    35.5              2:10:36.1 2:10:36.1 
DEBBY NDEBELE                   5878       M      34                                                                    31.5              2:10:37.8 2:10:37.8 
Unknown Partic. 1549            1549       M                                                                                              2:10:38.4 2:10:38.4 
Unknown Partic. 5836            5836       M                                                                                              2:10:42.2 2:10:42.2 
VIOLET MANASE                   5597       F      63                                                                    47.3              2:10:43.1 2:10:43.1 
RAMMY MATHOPO                   267        M      55  CGA                                                               36.6              2:10:44.9 2:10:44.9 
LINDIWE MATHOBELA               659        F      45  GAUTENG                                                           37.8              2:10:45.3 2:10:45.3 
CATHERINE KITH                  1658       F      48  CGA             SOUL CITY                                         39.0              2:10:46.9 2:10:46.9 
ZELDA THERON                    543        F      53  Gauteng North   Hartbeespoort Marathonklub                        41.4              2:10:58.8 2:10:58.8 
NOMATHEMBA RADEBE               5747       F      37  GAUTENG                                                           35.7              2:10:59.5 2:10:59.5 
ZULAIKA LOUW                    1480       F      34  Gauteng         Athletics South Africa/Central Gauteng            35.3              2:11:03.5 2:11:03.5 
STEVE GROENEVELD                1780       M      75  ENORTH          PMML                                              45.1              2:11:17.3 2:11:17.3 
BETH HEYDENRYCH                 1731       F      55  GAUTENG         RWFL FOURWAYS                                     42.3              2:11:20.7 2:11:20.7 
BEN BURGER                      1017       M      74  Gauteng         Run Zone Athletics Club                           44.3              2:11:30.9 2:11:30.9 
LAURENCE ORDMAN                 1530       M      58  CGA             NEDBANK                                           37.4              2:11:43.1 2:11:43.1 
MIKE BRAND                      1844       M      59  GAUTENG                                                           37.7              2:11:45.3 2:11:45.3 
DIANA BOYD                      5113       F      59                                                                    44.4              2:11:45.7 2:11:45.7 
SUSAN MAWER                     1156       F      51  Gauteng         Morningside Country Club                          40.1              2:11:49.3 2:11:49.3 
BONI TSHABALALA                 5373       F      41                                                                    36.3              2:11:50.3 2:11:50.3 
NTOMBOZUKO MBAYO                932        F      44  GAUTENG                                                           37.1              2:11:54.5 2:11:54.5 
NOLUTANDO TSWINA                1068       F      36  Gauteng North                                                     35.2              2:12:12.4 2:12:12.4 
MICHELLE MARILLIER              850        F      40  Gauteng         Victoria Lake Athletics Club                      35.8              2:12:33.4 2:12:33.4 
BRONWYN STILL                   1572       F      54  GAUTENG         BROTHERHOOD                                       41.4              2:12:35.5 2:12:35.5 
JOLENE MEYER                    415        F      36  CGA             VICTORIA LAKE CLUB                                35.1              2:12:37.4 2:12:37.4 
REFLUE KAI                      371        F      30  GAUTENG                                                           34.6              2:12:40.5 2:12:40.5 
OLGA MAPASHA                    5705       F      44                                                                    36.9              2:12:40.6 2:12:40.6 
D. MACARINEY                    5309       F      77                                                                    58.1              2:12:43.8 2:12:43.8 
ESME CROSS                      1655       F      60                                                                    44.7              2:12:44.9 2:12:44.9 
CELESTE JOHNSON                 5735       F      34                                                                    34.8              2:12:45.9 2:12:45.9 
SAMUEL NHLAPO                   5899       M      46                                                                    33.4              2:12:46.3 2:12:46.3 
A. JOHNSON                      5734       M                                                                                              2:12:48.3 2:12:48.3 
Unknown Partic. 1527            1527       M                                                                                              2:12:53.1 2:12:53.1 
JACOBUS SWART                   778        M      35  CGA             NEDBANK                                           31.0              2:12:59.3 2:12:59.3 
FIKILE TSHABALALA               546        F      35  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     34.9              2:12:59.5 2:12:59.5 
SINDISIWE JIYANA                1252       F      32  Gauteng                                                           34.6              2:13:00.3 2:13:00.3 
Unknown Partic. 5709            5709       M                                                                                              2:13:00.7 2:13:00.7 
TSHOLOFELO MMUFLANA             5365       F      27                                                                    34.5              2:13:06.0 2:13:06.0 
HANSPETER STEBLER               969        M      71  CGA             RAC                                               42.0              2:13:07.4 2:13:07.4 
ZENA RICHMOND                   857        F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     35.0              2:13:23.6 2:13:23.6 
JACOB MPHUTHI                   5533       M      51                                                                    34.6              2:13:24.6 2:13:24.6 
N. NDOU                         1783       M      50  CGA             EKHASA AC                                         34.3              2:13:30.4 2:13:30.4 
OZEYR AHMED                     1401       M      32  Gauteng                                                           30.7              2:13:32.5 2:13:32.5 
LYNETTE RAY                     1540       F      67  CGA             VITALITY                                          49.0              2:13:43.6 2:13:43.6 
LUCIOUS LEBALLO                 747        M      45  Gauteng         Run Zone Ac                                       32.7              2:14:20.2 2:14:20.2 
SYDNEY ZULU                     1822       M      73  CGA                                                               42.7              2:14:21.5 2:14:21.5 
PENNY NDLELA                    5657       F      46                                                                    37.1              2:14:25.4 2:14:25.4 
ANN REYNOLDS                    5150       F      62                                                                    45.3              2:14:28.9 2:14:28.9 
PHINDA MADI                     1466       M      54  Gauteng         Bedfordview Country Club                          35.3              2:14:32.6 2:14:32.6 
GEORGE KARADIMITRIADIS          1492       M      62  All Regions     Florida Running Club                              37.8              2:15:03.1 2:15:03.1 
CARMEL JOSEPH                   1500       F      49  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     38.2              2:15:06.1 2:15:06.1 
ETHAN RINKEN                    912        M      16  GAUTENG                                                           30.9              2:15:08.4 2:15:08.4 
Unknown Partic. 316             316        M                                                                                              2:15:11.2 2:15:11.2 
RICHARD PRETORIUS               5274       M      58                                                                    36.3              2:15:35.9 2:15:35.9 
Unknown Partic. 1417            1417       M                                                                                              2:15:37.4 2:15:37.4 
PENNY ZONDO                     5120       F      54                                                                    40.4              2:15:48.1 2:15:48.1 
Unknown Partic. 1693            1693       M                                                                                              2:15:49.3 2:15:49.3 
MMABATHO THIPE                  541        F      41  Gauteng         Eskom Athletic Club                               35.2              2:15:52.9 2:15:52.9 
SUE HOLDEN                      5220       F      64                                                                    46.1              2:15:53.8 2:15:53.8 
DORCUS DORCUS                   5119       F      47                                                                    37.1              2:15:55.1 2:15:55.1 
RACHEL LEDWABA                  5346       F                                                                                              2:15:59.6 2:15:59.6 
THABO NDAMANE                   5545       M      41                                                                    31.3              2:16:01.5 2:16:01.5 
MORONGWA MOTHAPO                5535       F      26                                                                    33.7              2:16:07.3 2:16:07.3 
Unknown Partic. 5928            5928       M                                                                                              2:16:08.8 2:16:08.8 
MULAUDZI RITSHIDZE              790        M      29  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     30.0              2:16:13.6 2:16:13.6 
F. MABUNDA                      789        F      28  GAUTENG                                                           33.7              2:16:16.7 2:16:16.7 
KIAREN COSH                     1702       F      53  GAUTENG         VITALITY                                          39.7              2:16:16.9 2:16:16.9 
HLAYISEKA NTIMANI               367        M      34  GAUTENG         ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                                30.1              2:16:22.5 2:16:22.5 
NHLAMULO AMELIA SHIRINGANI      368        F      33                                                                    33.8              2:16:22.9 2:16:22.9 
ASHIK BEDASIE                   1410       M      28  Gauteng                                                           30.0              2:16:23.8 2:16:23.8 
ANNA BOYERS                     692        F      63  GAUTENG         RWF LIFE CENTRAL GAUTENG                          45.3              2:16:27.2 2:16:27.2 
JABULILE N.                     5363       F      42                                                                    35.3              2:16:28.1 2:16:28.1 
JOSHUA HARROP                   1114       M      31  Gauteng                                                           30.0              2:16:29.9 2:16:29.9 
LEE-ANN CLAUDIA SHUNMOOGAM      5654       F      39                                                                    34.6              2:16:38.6 2:16:38.6 
IRIS IRIS                       983        F      44  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     35.8              2:16:43.4 2:16:43.4 
ANDRE FURSTENBURG               1110       M      62  Gauteng         Florida Running Club                              37.3              2:16:45.4 2:16:45.4 
PAMELA NKOMO                    146        F      31  Gauteng         Athletics South Africa (Asa)                      33.6              2:16:55.8 2:16:55.8 
TONY MAJOKA                     1355       F      29  Gauteng                                                           33.5              2:16:56.5 2:16:56.5 
MILLICENT MULAUDZI              1290       F      40  Gauteng         Morula Athletics Club                             34.6              2:17:05.5 2:17:05.5 
Unknown Partic. 5861            5861       M                                                                                              2:17:06.3 2:17:06.3 
SANDRA ALCOCK                   13         F      48  GAUTENG                                                           37.2              2:17:08.1 2:17:08.1 
LEANA KRUGER                    741        F      43  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    35.4              2:17:09.1 2:17:09.1 
TLOU MATHATHO                   1366       F      33  Gauteng         Orlando Athletics Club                            33.6              2:17:09.8 2:17:09.8 
MARTHA PENDU                    152        F      38  Gauteng         Powerade Athletic Club                            34.2              2:17:10.4 2:17:10.4 
REGINALOI MAKGAJANE             5764       M      66                                                                    38.7              2:17:13.9 2:17:13.9 
LUCAS MGUNI                     896        M      38  CGN                                                               30.4              2:17:19.5 2:17:19.5 
FUNDI FUNDI                     1924       M          CGA             SOUL CITY                                                           2:17:29.6 2:17:29.6 
PAULUS MCIRA                    1913       M      78  CGA             RAC                                               45.5              2:17:33.1 2:17:33.1 
Unknown Partic. 5315            5315       M                                                                                              2:17:36.7 2:17:36.7 
SINESIPHO MANINJWA              259        F      30  CGA                                                               33.4              2:17:40.1 2:17:40.1 
TUMIE MAIMANE                   5434       F      28                                                                    33.3              2:17:51.7 2:17:51.7 
REUBEN MADAVHA                  5485       M      46                                                                    32.1              2:17:53.8 2:17:53.8 
VICTORIA LUTHULI                1474       F      38  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     34.0              2:18:01.1 2:18:01.1 
Unknown Partic. 1200            1200       M                                                                                              2:18:07.2 2:18:07.2 
AMOID MOKOENA                   856        M      32  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB                              29.6              2:18:08.3 2:18:08.3 
INNOCENT MSOMI                  943        M      29  GAUTENG                                                           29.6              2:18:11.6 2:18:11.6 
DUDU THWALA                     865        F      30  GAUTENG         FAT CATS                                          33.2              2:18:13.5 2:18:13.5 
Unknown Partic. 5432            5432       M                                                                                              2:18:14.6 2:18:14.6 
TOBIE ERASMUS                   376        M      56  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     34.9              2:18:17.3 2:18:17.3 
REFILWE MATHIBE                 1802       F      23  GAUTENG         SUN INTERNATIONAL                                 33.2              2:18:24.4 2:18:24.4 
PATRICK CEBEKULU                1580       M      67                                                                    38.7              2:18:38.2 2:18:38.2 
DEREK COHEN                     1506       M      67  CGA             RAC                                               38.6              2:18:56.6 2:18:56.6 
JESSIE FREITAS                  5412       F      43                                                                    34.9              2:18:59.4 2:18:59.4 
Unknown Partic. 5410            5410       M                                                                                              2:19:08.8 2:19:08.8 
BONISIWE NGCENGWA KHUMALO       715        F      48  Gauteng         Sa Police - Gauteng Athletic Club                 36.6              2:19:30.8 2:19:30.8 
BUSISIWE MAKHOMBOTHI            1358       F      35  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           33.2              2:19:34.3 2:19:34.3 
GAENOR LEE SHONG                1267       F      44  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           35.1              2:19:36.3 2:19:36.3 
ERIK SNYMAN                     5577       M      33                                                                    29.4              2:19:36.9 2:19:36.9 
YOLISA KALU                     33         F      43                                                                    34.7              2:19:49.3 2:19:49.3 
INO MOLOKOANE                   1552       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     32.8              2:20:11.4 2:20:11.4 
RAVELLE MULALO                  629        M      48  GAUTENG         EXXARD ATHLETICS CLUB                             32.1              2:20:12.6 2:20:12.6 
BERNICE BESTER                  1751       F      45  GAUTENG         KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                              35.2              2:20:15.6 2:20:15.6 
PHATHUTSHEDZO MULAUDEI          356        F      30  GAUTENG                                                           32.7              2:20:15.6 2:20:15.6 
JOHANN BESTER                   1766       M      50  CGN             KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                              32.7              2:20:16.4 2:20:16.4 
AMUKELANI PARTIC. 608           608        M      99                  CGN                                               132.8             2:20:17.3 2:20:17.3 
LIVHUWANI MAKHOBA               1357       M      37  Gauteng                                                           29.6              2:20:27.2 2:20:27.2 
YANDI SIFUBA                    1806       F      38                  RUNZONE                                           33.4              2:20:40.3 2:20:40.3 
FATIMAH LAMBAT                  1260       F      33  Gauteng                                                           32.8              2:20:42.2 2:20:42.2 
Unknown Partic. 876             876        M                                                                                              2:20:47.5 2:20:47.5 
TSHEPISO TSAAGANE               5332       F      47                                                                    35.7              2:21:12.4 2:21:12.4 
DUMISANI MNGADI                 1882       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     30.1              2:21:21.2 2:21:21.2 
SAFIYYA LAMBAT                  1262       F      31  Gauteng                                                           32.5              2:21:27.4 2:21:27.4 
MATHAPELO XHASA                 524        F      59  Gauteng         Diepkloof Athletic Club                           41.3              2:21:31.5 2:21:31.5 
Unknown Partic. 1705            1705       M                                                                                              2:21:35.5 2:21:35.5 
Unknown Partic. 1636            1636       M                                                                                              2:21:38.2 2:21:38.2 
CIKIZWA CALENI                  1011       F      34  Gauteng         Miway Warriors Athletics Club                     32.6              2:21:38.6 2:21:38.6 
LEBO MATETE                     839        F      39  Gauteng         Ampa Athletic Club                                33.3              2:21:39.1 2:21:39.1 
KARIN PAMPALLIS                 1653       F      67                                                                    46.2              2:21:45.3 2:21:45.3 
REFSHIDITSITSE TALAFALA         655        F      46  GAUTENG         MALCOM X                                          35.2              2:21:50.1 2:21:50.1 
GUGU VANESSA RHUBEKA            1779       F      34  GAUTENG                                                           32.5              2:22:17.3 2:22:17.3 
ANZEBET ALLARDYCE               1688       F      33  GAUTENG                                                           32.3              2:22:39.3 2:22:39.3 
BRIAN MARSHALL                  482        M      64  CGA             FIT 2000                                          36.5              2:22:45.8 2:22:45.8 
VERNON KRUGER                   1687       M      35  GAUTENG                                                           28.9              2:22:47.1 2:22:47.1 
BRUCE ALLARDYCE                 1689       M      39  CGA                                                               29.4              2:22:47.5 2:22:47.5 
JOHN ROLLASON                   1595       M      70  CG              COUNTRY CLUB JHB                                  38.7              2:22:47.6 2:22:47.6 
NONHLANHLA OBI                  982        F      41  GAUTENG                                                           33.5              2:22:48.9 2:22:48.9 
FIONA ROLLASON                  1594       F      45  CG              COUNTRY CLUB JHB                                  34.6              2:22:50.9 2:22:50.9 
SISA MNGUNI                     807        F      37  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   32.7              2:22:53.8 2:22:53.8 
JOSEPH MUMBIRE                  970        M      36  BORDER                                                            28.9              2:22:53.8 2:22:53.8 
LOUIS MARTIN                    449        M      57  GAUTENG         NBC AC                                            34.1              2:22:55.2 2:22:55.2 
LEHLOGONOLO MPUNGOSE            5581       F      39                                                                    33.0              2:22:57.2 2:22:57.2 
MORARI MOKALE                   1732       M      45  CGA                                                               30.7              2:23:13.8 2:23:13.8 
MAKGABO MPHAHLELE               5327       F      39                                                                    32.9              2:23:21.5 2:23:21.5 
DAN KHOZA                       5263       M      58                                                                    34.3              2:23:24.8 2:23:24.8 
MAPULE DUBULA                   53         F      44  Gauteng         Kwa-Thema Striders Ac                             34.1              2:23:25.2 2:23:25.2 
TSAKANI MAHLAWULE               1353       F      23  Gauteng                                                           32.0              2:23:38.6 2:23:38.6 
PALESA MAHLANGU                 427        F      40  GAUTENG                                                           33.0              2:23:44.8 2:23:44.8 
NTHABISENG TSOTETSI             1803       F      49  GAUTENG         SUN INTERNATIONAL                                 35.9              2:23:52.8 2:23:52.8 
BATHINI TSEELE                  351        F                          TEAM VITALITY                                                       2:24:03.8 2:24:03.8 
ZAMANTULI MBHELE                1163       F      41  Gauteng         Diepkloof Athletic Club                           33.2              2:24:07.3 2:24:07.3 
THULI MADI                      1465       F      25  Gauteng         Bedfordview Country Club                          31.8              2:24:10.4 2:24:10.4 
PAUL WHITEHEAD                  1518       M      62  GAUTENG         STANDARD BANK AC                                  35.4              2:24:14.7 2:24:14.7 
NTSAKO MAHLAWULE                1352       F      23  Gauteng                                                           31.8              2:24:16.3 2:24:16.3 
ARTHUR BOYCE                    978        M      78  GAUTENG         VODA COM                                          43.4              2:24:19.7 2:24:19.7 
Unknown Partic. 677             677        M                                                                                              2:24:26.6 2:24:26.6 
LEONORA PAULSEN                 5517       F      43                                                                    33.6              2:24:28.4 2:24:28.4 
XOLANE RONNIE MOALUSI           1132       M      33  Gauteng                                                           28.4              2:24:28.7 2:24:28.7 
MORRIS CROOK                    1096       M      55  Gauteng         Johannesburg Harriers Athletic Club               33.1              2:24:30.5 2:24:30.5 
NANDI PARTIC. 1528              1528       F      51  GAUTENG                                                           36.6              2:24:33.9 2:24:33.9 
JULIE ROMANIS                   192        F      59  Gauteng         Run/Walk For Life Athletics Club (Cga)            40.4              2:24:44.3 2:24:44.3 
MARTIN JONES                    1794       M      73  GAUTENG         RAND ATHLETE CLUB                                 39.7              2:24:46.9 2:24:46.9 
GAIL WILLIAMS                   872        F      63  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     42.7              2:24:55.4 2:24:55.4 
MULDRED MAKHEYE                 5273       F      42  GAUTENG                                                           33.2              2:25:16.7 2:25:16.7 
KGOMOTSO LETLAPE                257        F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     31.7              2:25:17.5 2:25:17.5 
KELEBOGILE SETLHAKU             5268       F      27                                                                    31.6              2:25:18.3 2:25:18.3 
Unknown Partic. 5918            5918       M                                                                                              2:25:30.3 2:25:30.3 
TUMELO MUNZHELELE               619        F      26  GAUTENG                                                           31.6              2:25:30.9 2:25:30.9 
MPHO MUKONDELELI                1289       F      36  Gauteng                                                           32.0              2:25:35.8 2:25:35.8 
NTHATI LEGANA                   718        F      35  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     31.9              2:25:36.1 2:25:36.1 
FRIEDAH MONAMA                  5331       F      44                                                                    33.6              2:25:36.4 2:25:36.4 
MPHO MAKHUBELA                  1503       M      31  GAUTENG         MANONI                                            28.1              2:25:37.8 2:25:37.8 
MATHAPELO MFOLO                 917        F      28  Gauteng                                                           31.5              2:25:40.4 2:25:40.4 
LODUMO SIBANDA                  895        F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     32.4              2:25:41.8 2:25:41.8 
Unknown Partic. 5458            5458       M                                                                                              2:25:45.5 2:25:45.5 
NEVILLE EGAN                    752        M      68  CGA             RRW                                               37.2              2:25:47.3 2:25:47.3 
LYNNE JORGEN                    751        F      62  CGA             RRW                                               41.8              2:25:48.3 2:25:48.3 
NAM MADOKWE                     1463       F      32  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      31.5              2:26:10.3 2:26:10.3 
INNOCENTIA KGAPHOLA             709        F      27  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Club Gauteng North                31.4              2:26:12.6 2:26:12.6 
SYBILLE MCCLOGHRIE              843        F      62  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     41.7              2:26:18.9 2:26:18.9 
MAMORENA JELE                   1206       F      33  Gauteng         Team Vitality                                     31.4              2:26:43.8 2:26:43.8 
K. LEKELAKE                     5347       M                                                                                              2:26:55.4 2:26:55.4 
WANDILE NXELE                   5173       M      41                                                                    28.9              2:27:03.5 2:27:03.5 
PORTIA TSHABALALA               370        F      46  GAUTENG         ORLANDO AC                                        33.9              2:27:06.6 2:27:06.6 
NCEDI MKHALIPHI                 820        F      52  Gauteng         Diepkloof Athletic Club                           36.3              2:27:15.5 2:27:15.5 
Unknown Partic. 5665            5665       M                                                                                              2:27:23.4 2:27:23.4 
LESANG MOHOLOBELA               1148       F      31  Gauteng                                                           31.0              2:28:16.3 2:28:16.3 
VEE MAISTRY                     1199       M      66  Gauteng         Rand Road Warriors                                35.8              2:28:17.7 2:28:17.7 
LUNGILE PARTIC. 777             777        F      41  CGA                                                               32.2              2:28:18.9 2:28:18.9 
SEKGALO TSAAGANE                1066       M      39  Gauteng                                                           28.3              2:28:21.7 2:28:21.7 
HLEZI DHLAMINI                  1246       F      42  Gauteng         Nedbank Running Cg Johannesburg                   32.5              2:28:24.3 2:28:24.3 
Unknown Partic. 1627            1627       M                                                                                              2:28:27.7 2:28:27.7 
ZANDILE MBONAMBI                5468       F      29                                                                    30.9              2:28:28.5 2:28:28.5 
MIRRIAM MASHAZI                 1362       F      50  Gauteng                                                           35.2              2:28:30.7 2:28:30.7 
NELLY MORE                      274        F      46  GAUTENG         OLD MUTUAL AC                                     33.6              2:28:31.1 2:28:31.1 
GILLIAN FINCHILESCU             1654       F      65                                                                    42.8              2:28:31.8 2:28:31.8 
LERATO LERATO                   304        F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                     31.0              2:28:34.3 2:28:34.3 
REFILWE Y.                      5197       F      51                                                                    35.6              2:28:37.5 2:28:37.5 
NOMASONTO VILAKAZI              245        F      62  Gauteng         Ampa Athletic Club                                41.0              2:28:48.3 2:28:48.3 
THEMSIE NCUBA                   5131       F                                                                                              2:28:48.7 2:28:48.7 
MIRIAM ZIBANE                   1906       F      56  GAUTENG                                                           37.8              2:28:48.7 2:28:48.7 
NEO MORUTHANE                   1277       F      26  Gauteng                                                           30.8              2:28:54.2 2:28:54.2 
CHERYL MOONSAMY                 5655       F      46                                                                    33.4              2:29:13.6 2:29:13.6 
Unknown Partic. 5489            5489       M                                                                                              2:29:18.9 2:29:18.9 
SIPHINDILE MAGWAZA              1193       F      32  Gauteng North   Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      30.8              2:29:19.5 2:29:19.5 
MASHUDU MUNYAI                  41         M      58  GAUTENG         RAC                                               32.9              2:29:19.7 2:29:19.7 
SEDZANI MANYUHA                 1454       F      31  Gauteng         Medihelp Muli Sport Klub                          30.7              2:29:52.4 2:29:52.4 
Unknown Partic. 1538            1538       M                                                                                              2:29:56.8 2:29:56.8 
Unknown Partic. 5835            5835       M                                                                                              2:30:16.5 2:30:16.5 
ELKE BAUTZ                      906        F      50                  RAC                                               34.7              2:30:18.5 2:30:18.5 
NICHOLAS MATTHEWS               1631       M      46                                                                    29.5              2:30:24.4 2:30:24.4 
NICA STADTLANDER                5418       F      31                                                                    30.6              2:30:25.6 2:30:25.6 
MAKI RAMASEDI                   5416       F      53                                                                    36.0              2:30:39.2 2:30:39.2 
THEMBA MOTAUNG                  859        M      54  GAUTENG         DIEPKLOOF ATHELETICS CLUB                         31.5              2:30:44.5 2:30:44.5 
COLLEN WALTERS                  233        M      33  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      27.2              2:30:45.7 2:30:45.7 
SARIKA HARRIE                   85         F      40  Gauteng         Team Vitality Running Club (Central Gauteng)      31.5              2:30:52.5 2:30:52.5 
THOBILE SHAVA                   1695       F      44                  LINDEN RUNNER                                     32.4              2:31:00.5 2:31:00.5 
Unknown Partic. 5817            5817       M                                                                                              2:31:00.7 2:31:00.7 
ZANELE ZANELE                   293        F      57  GAUTENG         MTN                                               37.7              2:31:20.5 2:31:20.5 
ROSE MABUZA                     1620       F          GAUTENG         UKHOZI                                                              2:31:33.7 2:31:33.7 
BUSISIWE MABUZA                 1619       F      33  CG              MIWAY WARRIORS                                    30.4              2:31:36.5 2:31:36.5 
Unknown Partic. 5186            5186       M                                                                                              2:31:41.4 2:31:41.4 
Unknown Partic. 5844            5844       M                                                                                              2:31:49.7 2:31:49.7 
MOJABENG MAGASA                 6          F      57  Gauteng         Run Walk For Life Mondeor                         37.5              2:31:53.9 2:31:53.9 
TRUDI (GERTRUDE JOHANNSEN       1204       F      69  Gauteng         Run For Life Athletic Club                        44.1              2:33:16.4 2:33:16.4 
ANGIE MABUZA                    40         F      45  GAUTENG         RAC                                               32.2              2:33:20.7 2:33:20.7 
ZUKISWA SIYONGWANA              5358       F      41                                                                    31.2              2:33:22.1 2:33:22.1 
Unknown Partic. 5341            5341       M                                                                                              2:33:24.7 2:33:24.7 
SANDILE MSIMEING                1816       M      54  GAUTENG                                                           30.8              2:34:17.7 2:34:17.7 
ANDREW MOSESI                   945        M      46  GAUTENG                                                           28.7              2:34:31.2 2:34:31.2 
Unknown Partic. 1565            1565       M                                                                                              2:34:31.5 2:34:31.5 
Unknown Partic. 680             680        M                                                                                              2:34:33.5 2:34:33.5 
STEVEN CHAITEL                  5881       M      71                                                                    36.2              2:34:35.9 2:34:35.9 
LINDSAY DAWES                   309        F      51  CGA                                                               34.2              2:34:40.4 2:34:40.4 
MICKEY MAJADIBODU               1354       F      37  Gauteng                                                           30.2              2:34:47.5 2:34:47.5 
PULENG TSOTETSI                 1067       F      27  International                                                     29.6              2:35:01.4 2:35:01.4 
MANDISA BELL                    279        F      38  GAUTENG         RANDWATER                                         30.3              2:35:04.7 2:35:04.7 
SAAJID KARRIEM                  1517       M      39  CGA             PIRATES                                           27.0              2:35:10.2 2:35:10.2 
LESEGO SEROBATSE                1314       F      31  Gauteng         -- Not A Club Member --                           29.6              2:35:17.2 2:35:17.2 
JOHN GILLBEE                    1217       M      72  Gauteng         Benoni Northerns Athletic Club                    36.4              2:35:31.8 2:35:31.8 
LERATO SEEMELA                  1311       F      31  Gauteng                                                           29.5              2:35:34.9 2:35:34.9 
DOROTHY VAN HEERDEN             289        F      75  CGA             FIT 2000                                          47.8              2:35:38.9 2:35:38.9 
NORMAND JACKLIN                 270        M      73  CGA             RAC                                               36.8              2:36:11.8 2:36:11.8 
Unknown Partic. 1247            1247       M                                                                                              2:36:40.3 2:36:40.3 
THULANI KHANYILE                1529       M      58  GAUTENG         JMPD                                              31.4              2:36:46.1 2:36:46.1 
Unknown Partic. 1294            1294       M                                                                                              2:36:59.2 2:36:59.2 
Unknown Partic. 5343            5343       M                                                                                              2:37:27.5 2:37:27.5 
NOBUHLE MNDOLVU                 398        F      39  GAUTENG         NA                                                30.0              2:37:28.8 2:37:28.8 
Unknown Partic. 1051            1051       M                                                                                              2:37:42.8 2:37:42.8 
CYNTHIA TODD                    1663       F      72                                                                    44.8              2:38:03.8 2:38:03.8 
Unknown Partic. 702             702        M                                                                                              2:38:08.4 2:38:08.4 
MYER GUINSBERG                  1934       M      68  CGA             RHC                                               34.2              2:38:13.8 2:38:13.8 
Unknown Partic. 701             701        M                                                                                              2:38:17.6 2:38:17.6 
CYNTHIA KQOLE                   5930       F                                                                                              2:38:21.4 2:38:21.4 
Unknown Partic. 1214            1214       M                                                                                              2:39:25.1 2:39:25.1 
TEBOGO B.                       631        F      46  GAUTENG         SAPS                                              31.3              2:39:38.9 2:39:38.9 
Unknown Partic. 145             145        M                                                                                              2:39:57.1 2:39:57.1 
TAKALANI SINGO                  1837       M      43  GAUTENG         ZONKIZIZWE                                        26.9              2:40:56.6 2:40:56.6 
Unknown Partic. 1447            1447       M                                                                                              2:41:00.6 2:41:00.6 
ASANDA NHLE                     5500       F      38                                                                    29.2              2:41:04.4 2:41:04.4 
TUMELO FAITH SETHAISO           940        F      26  GAUTENG                                                           28.5              2:41:19.6 2:41:19.6 
Unknown Partic. 1282            1282       M                                                                                              2:41:46.7 2:41:46.7 
Unknown Partic. 1285            1285       M                                                                                              2:41:58.5 2:41:58.5 
Unknown Partic. 5534            5534       M                                                                                              2:42:01.2 2:42:01.2 
Unknown Partic. 5149            5149       M                                                                                              2:42:20.1 2:42:20.1 
Unknown Partic. 1283            1283       M                                                                                              2:42:24.9 2:42:24.9 
Unknown Partic. 1387            1387       M                                                                                              2:42:32.3 2:42:32.3 
Unknown Partic. 1139            1139       M                                                                                              2:42:40.7 2:42:40.7 
MARGO MOYAKHE                   1566       F      40  GAUTENG                                                           29.0              2:44:00.5 2:44:00.5 
VM MASAMANG                     252        F      33  GAUTENG                                                           28.1              2:44:07.2 2:44:07.2 
MIKE PAXTON                     785        M      69  GAUTENG         RAC                                               33.2              2:44:52.5 2:44:52.5 
Unknown Partic. 1495            1495       M                                                                                              2:45:00.2 2:45:00.2 
Unknown Partic. 833             833        M                                                                                              2:46:26.1 2:46:26.1 
CHIPO MOYO                      294        F      60  CGA             TEAM VITALITY                                     35.6              2:46:38.3 2:46:38.3 
BUYI BUYI                       5892       F      62                                                                    36.5              2:47:02.9 2:47:02.9 
M. SIBANDZE                     342        F      37  GAUTENG                                                           27.9              2:47:41.3 2:47:41.3 
DUMENDLIM SIBANDZE              346        M      38  GAUTENG                                                           24.9              2:47:42.1 2:47:42.1 
Unknown Partic. 5575            5575       M                                                                                              2:48:43.6 2:48:43.6 
MAHLODI MPURU                   5596       F      40                                                                    28.1              2:48:49.6 2:48:49.6 
Unknown Partic. 5625            5625       M                                                                                              2:50:29.9 2:50:29.9 
Unknown Partic. 5951            5951       M                                                                                              2:50:30.6 2:50:30.6 
Unknown Partic. 5628            5628       M                                                                                              2:50:30.7 2:50:30.7 
Unknown Partic. 5437            5637       M                                                                                              2:50:30.7 2:50:30.7 
Unknown Partic. 5849            5849       M                                                                                              2:50:30.9 2:50:30.9 
Unknown Partic. 5668            5668       M                                                                                              2:50:30.9 2:50:30.9 
Unknown Partic. 5638            5638       M                                                                                              2:50:32.6 2:50:32.6 
Unknown Partic. 5612            5612       M                                                                                              2:50:32.6 2:50:32.6 
Unknown Partic. 5649            5649       M                                                                                              2:50:32.8 2:50:32.8 
Unknown Partic. 5636            5636       M                                                                                              2:50:33.1 2:50:33.1 
Unknown Partic. 5938            5938       M                                                                                              2:50:33.1 2:50:33.1 
Unknown Partic. 5750            5750       M                                                                                              2:50:33.2 2:50:33.2 
Unknown Partic. 5999            5999       M                                                                                              2:50:34.6 2:50:34.6 
Unknown Partic. 5850            5850       M                                                                                              2:50:35.8 2:50:35.8 
Unknown Partic. 5911            5911       M                                                                                              2:50:35.8 2:50:35.8 
Unknown Partic. 5647            5647       M                                                                                              2:50:36.6 2:50:36.6 
Unknown Partic. 5627            5627       M                                                                                              2:50:36.6 2:50:36.6 
Unknown Partic. 5640            5640       M                                                                                              2:50:36.9 2:50:36.9 
Unknown Partic. 5936            5936       M                                                                                              2:50:36.9 2:50:36.9 
Unknown Partic. 5629            5629       M                                                                                              2:50:37.3 2:50:37.3 
Unknown Partic. 5688            5688       M                                                                                              2:50:37.3 2:50:37.3 
Unknown Partic. 5630            5630       M                                                                                              2:50:37.5 2:50:37.5 
FIKILE MOKWENA                  899        F      40  MPUMALANGA      ANGLO AMERICAN COAL                               27.7              2:51:41.9 2:51:41.9 
Unknown Partic. 5295            5295       M                                                                                              2:52:51.8 2:52:51.8 
Unknown Partic. 1146            1146       M                                                                                              2:53:00.9 2:53:00.9 
ESTHER MNISI                    861        F      41  MPUMALANGA      STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB                          27.4              2:54:27.6 2:54:27.6 
Unknown Partic. 1125            1125       M                                                                                              2:55:18.3 2:55:18.3 
NOMAGUGU MOYO                   295        F      26  GAUTENG                                                           26.1              2:56:14.6 2:56:14.6 
LWANDA KETSE                    296        F      26  GAUTENG                                                           26.0              2:56:23.7 2:56:23.7 
NOSIPHO MDLOVU                  836        F      32                                                                    26.1              2:56:37.6 2:56:37.6 
Unknown Partic. 1920            1920       M                                                                                              3:01:50.5 3:01:50.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.