Diamond 5k Run/Walk

Sat October 3, 2020 Indiana, PA US 15701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =================== ====== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2826 Brooks Weakland     M      PA    US      0:21:11.5 0:21:11.5 6:50  37  63.1       1        M Open       
2     2862 Dave Ratkus         M                    0:22:09.2 0:22:09.2 7:09  53  67.9       2        M Open       
3     2857 Ronald Peschock     M                    0:22:09.9 0:22:09.9 7:09  44  63.4       3        M Open       
4     2708 Anthony J Bonelli   M      PA    US      0:22:42.9 0:22:42.9 7:20  27  56.9       1        M 20-29      
5     2846 Allyson Ghiardi     F            US      0:22:53.6 0:22:53.6 7:23  17  65.3       1        F Open       
6     2795 Savanna Orner       F      PA    US      0:23:09.3 0:23:09.3 7:28  14  67.9       2        F Open       
7     2840 Rob Shricic         M                    0:23:27.2 0:23:27.2 7:34  54  64.6       1        M 50-59      
8     2771 Alan Hollingsworth  M      PA    US      0:24:26.2 0:24:26.2 7:53  59  64.6       2        M 50-59      
9     2841 Carrie Zimmy-Shea   F                    0:24:51.3 0:24:51.3 8:01                 3        F Open       
10    2861 Emily DuPlessis     F                    0:25:25.1 0:25:25.1 8:12  32  57.9       1        F 30-39      
11    2856 Julie Learn         F                    0:25:31.0 0:25:31.0 8:14  39  58.9       2        F 30-39      
12    2703 Eric Arone          M      PA    US      0:25:49.9 0:25:49.9 8:20  51  57.3       3        M 50-59      
13    2754 Danielle Getty      F      PA    US      0:26:27.8 0:26:27.8 8:32  34  55.9       3        F 30-39      
14    2853 Taylor Sheriff      M                    0:26:48.7 0:26:48.7 8:39  23  48.2       2        M 20-29      
15    2798 Ashley Patterson    F      PA    US      0:26:49.7 0:26:49.7 8:39  25  54.8       2        F 20-29      
16    2806 Alexis Scruggs      F      PA    US      0:26:49.7 0:26:49.7 8:39  25  54.8       3        F 20-29      
17    2852 Taylor Palmer       F                    0:26:50.4 0:26:50.4 8:39  20  54.8       4        F 20-29      
18    2745 Tyson Ellenberger   M      PA    US      0:26:58.4 0:26:58.4 8:42  35  49.0       1        M 30-39      
19    2855 John Bombay         M                    0:27:35.4 0:27:35.4 8:54  65  60.2       1        M 60-69      
20    2724 Brooke Clawson      F      PA    US      0:28:28.2 0:28:28.2 9:11  13  56.4       1        F 13-19      
21    2776 A. Kepple           F      PA    US      0:28:32.9 0:28:32.9 9:13  12  57.5       1        F 1-12       
22    2750 Michael Fazio       M      PA    US      0:29:39.7 0:29:39.7 9:34  54  51.1       4        M 50-59      
23    2837 Kim Zearfoss        F      PA    US      0:29:39.8 0:29:39.8 9:34  50  55.6       1        F 50-59      
24    2847 Katie Marsh         F                    0:29:42.8 0:29:42.8 9:35  26  49.5       4        F 20-29      
25    2733 Thomas Dessell      M      PA    US      0:30:05.9 0:30:05.9 9:43  35  43.9       2        M 30-39      
26    2725 Mike Clawson        M      PA    US      0:30:06.5 0:30:06.5 9:43  26  42.9       3        M 20-29      
27    2794 John Olinger        M      PA    US      0:30:29.1 0:30:29.1 9:50  63  53.5       2        M 60-69      
28    2844 Kyla Shipman        F                    0:30:34.6 0:30:34.6 9:52  41  49.7       1        F 40-49      
29    2851 Helena Derr         F                    0:30:44.7 0:30:44.7 9:55  37  48.5       4        F 30-39      
30    2850 Jenna Kutz          F                    0:30:46.3 0:30:46.3 9:56  41  49.4       2        F 40-49      
31    2737 Mark Dimauro        M            US      0:31:10.0 0:31:10.0 10:03 34  42.2       3        M 30-39      
32    2792 Melanie Muscatello  F      PA    US      0:31:16.1 0:31:16.1 10:05 37  47.7       4        F 30-39      
33    2818 Angharad Stiffler   F      PA    US      0:31:25.2 0:31:25.2 10:08 31  46.8       5        F 30-39      
34    2858 Alan Yeckley        M                    0:31:26.0 0:31:26.0 10:08 41  43.7       1        M 40-49      
35    2805 David Schweissing   M      PA    US      0:31:45.0 0:31:45.0 10:15 46  44.9       2        M 40-49      
36    2716 Becky Carney        F      PA    US      0:32:03.4 0:32:03.4 10:20 51  52.0       2        F 50-59      
37    2742 Kathryn Edmondson   F      PA    US      0:32:07.5 0:32:07.5 10:22 29  45.8       6        F 20-29      
38    2819 Zach Stiffler       M      PA    US      0:32:17.2 0:32:17.2 10:25 35  40.9                             
39    2863 Dave Wheatcroft     M                    0:32:21.1 0:32:21.1 10:26 70  53.8       1        M 70-99      
40    2787 Jeffrey Mayhle      M      PA    US      0:32:23.1 0:32:23.1 10:27 35  40.8       4        M 30-39      
41    2720 Paul Chadman        M            US      0:33:33.0 0:33:33.0 10:49 42  41.3       3        M 40-49      
42    2789 Dana Minser         F      PA    US      0:34:18.4 0:34:18.4 11:04 37  43.5       7        F 30-39      
43    2786 Janine Maust        F      PA    US      0:34:32.2 0:34:32.2 11:08 52  48.8       3        F 50-59      
44    2777 Heather Kepple      F      PA    US      0:34:34.4 0:34:34.4 11:09 35  42.8       8        F 30-39      
45    2767 Cheyane Hillan      F      PA    US      0:35:04.6 0:35:04.6 11:19 22  41.9       7        F 20-29      
46    2848 L. Fleming          F            US      0:35:21.4 0:35:21.4 11:24 10  48.9       2        F 1-12       
47    2719 Dennis Chadman      M            US      0:35:55.3 0:35:55.3 11:35 66  46.6       3        M 60-69      
48    2810 Allen Shirley       M            US      0:36:07.8 0:36:07.8 11:39 67  46.8       3        M 60-69      
49    2849 Brandi Fleming      F                    0:36:31.7 0:36:31.7 11:47 35  40.6       9        F 30-39      
50    2755 J. Good             M      PA    US      0:36:45.5 0:36:45.5 11:51 12  39.2       1        M 1-12       
51    2756 Joyce Good          F      PA    US      0:37:10.2 0:37:10.2 11:59 54  46.4                             
52    2775 Diana Kasun         F      PA    US      0:37:18.5 0:37:18.5 12:02 66  53.7       1        F 60-69      
53    2811 Kevin Shirley       M      PA    US      0:38:03.4 0:38:03.4 12:17 61  42.2       4        M 60-69      
54    2860 Deb Williams        F                    0:38:04.6 0:38:04.6 12:17 50  43.3       4        F 50-59      
55    2854 Sherene Hess        F                    0:38:13.3 0:38:13.3 12:20 51  43.6       5        F 50-59      
56    2845 Donna Joyner        F                    0:38:46.9 0:38:46.9 12:31 65  50.9       2        F 60-69      
57         Shad Spencer        M            US      0:38:56.1 0:38:56.1 12:34 54  38.9                             
57    2726 Michele Conrad      F      PA    US      0:39:30.3 0:39:30.3 12:45 46  40.0       3        F 40-49      
58    2732 Nikki Denning       F      PA    US      0:39:30.3 0:39:30.3 12:45 37  37.8       10       F 30-39      
59    2717 Kim Carretti        F      PA    US      0:39:40.1 0:39:40.1 12:48 51  42.0       6        F 50-59      
60    2712 Joshua Boyer        M            US      0:39:42.7 0:39:42.7 12:49                1        No Age Given 
61    2800 Mary Beth Rine      F      PA    US      0:39:44.9 0:39:44.9 12:49 54  43.4       7        F 50-59      
62    2842 Christopher Taylor  M                    0:39:48.9 0:39:48.9 12:51 45  35.6       4        M 40-49      
63    2832 I. Wenzel           F      PA    US      0:40:51.0 0:40:51.0 13:11 12  40.2       3        F 1-12       
64    2757 L. Good             M      PA    US      0:41:58.3 0:41:58.3 13:32 9   38.7       2        M 1-12       
65    2758 Rachel Good         F      PA    US      0:42:03.5 0:42:03.5 13:34 34  35.1       11       F 30-39      
66    2709 A. Bouch            F      PA    US      0:42:54.2 0:42:54.2 13:50 10  40.3       4        F 1-12       
67    2711 Jessica Bouch       F      PA    US      0:42:57.3 0:42:57.3 13:51 38  34.8       12       F 30-39      
68    2859 Catherine Braun     F      PA    US      0:43:25.3 0:43:25.3 14:00 38  34.5       13       F 30-39      
69    2760 Susan Griffith      F      PA    US      0:43:25.5 0:43:25.5 14:00 36  34.2       14       F 30-39      
70    2722 Chris Cicuto        M      PA    US      0:46:47.4 0:46:47.4 15:06 45  30.3       5        M 40-49      
71    2723 Christa Cicuto      F      PA    US      0:46:47.7 0:46:47.7 15:06 43  33.0       4        F 40-49      
72    2813 Brad Siverd         M      PA    US      0:46:57.2 0:46:57.2 15:09 43  29.7       6        M 40-49      
73    2824 Daniel Wagner       M      PA    US      0:47:00.1 0:47:00.1 15:10 35  28.1       5        M 30-39      
74    2710 Adam Bouch          M      PA    US      0:47:09.6 0:47:09.6 15:13 39  28.8       6        M 30-39      
75    2731 Kelsey Davis        F      PA    US      0:47:40.5 0:47:40.5 15:23 24  30.9       8        F 20-29      
76    2808 Brenda Shaffer      F      PA    US      0:47:40.6 0:47:40.6 15:23 48  33.8       5        F 40-49      
77    2773 Maria Jack          F      PA    US      0:48:40.3 0:48:40.3 15:42 61  38.6       3        F 60-69      
78    2802 Chuck Schiefer      M      PA    US      0:48:40.4 0:48:40.4 15:42 68  35.0       5        M 60-69      
79    2753 Tammy Germana       F      PA    US      0:49:39.6 0:49:39.6 16:01 61  37.8       5        F 60-69      
80    2706 Diane Bell          F      PA    US      0:49:39.9 0:49:39.9 16:01 47  32.2       6        F 40-49      
81    2822 Joanne Thomas       F      PA    US      0:52:33.3 0:52:33.3 16:57 58  34.4       8        F 50-59      
82    2821 Jeff Thomas         M      PA    US      0:52:33.5 0:52:33.5 16:57 65  31.6       6        M 60-69      
83    2734 Stephen Dickerman   M      PA    US      0:53:14.3 0:53:14.3 17:10 69  32.4       7        M 60-69      
84    2783 Dennis Lockard      M      PA    US      0:53:47.2 0:53:47.2 17:21 65  30.9       8        M 60-69      
85    2702 Sara Amsdell        F      PA    US      0:55:40.6 0:55:40.6 17:58 39  27.0       15       F 30-39      
86    2744 Maria Ellenberger   F      PA    US      0:59:17.2 0:59:17.2 19:07 34  24.9       16       F 30-39      
87    2738 Samantha Dimauro    F            US      0:59:18.2 0:59:18.2 19:08 32  24.8       17       F 30-39      
88    2769 Peggie Hillan       F      PA    US      1:01:07.9 1:01:07.9 19:43 46  25.9       7        F 40-49      
89    2768 Lucas Hillan        M      PA    US      1:01:08.0 1:01:08.0 19:43 44  23.0       7        M 40-49      
90    2784 Shelly Lowman       F      PA    US      1:03:22.0 1:03:22.0 20:26 35  23.4       18       F 30-39      
91    2809 Sherrie Shannon     F      PA    US      1:03:25.5 1:03:25.5 20:28 61  29.6       6        F 60-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brooks Weakland 2826 37  1       M      PA US    21:11.5 
2     Dave Ratkus     2862 53  2       M               22:09.2 
3     Ronald Peschock 2857 44  3       M               22:09.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Allyson Ghiardi   2846 17  5       F       US      22:53.6 
2     Savanna Orner     2795 14  6       F      PA US    23:09.3 
3     Carrie Zimmy-Shea 2841     9       F               24:51.3 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joshua Boyer 2712     60      M       US      39:42.7 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. Good 2755 12  50      M      PA US    36:45.5 
2     L. Good 2757 9   64      M      PA US    41:58.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anthony J Bonelli 2708 27  4       M      PA US    22:42.9 
2     Taylor Sheriff    2853 23  14      M               26:48.7 
3     Mike Clawson      2725 26  26      M      PA US    30:06.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tyson Ellenberger 2745 35  18      M      PA US    26:58.4 
2     Thomas Dessell    2733 35  25      M      PA US    30:05.9 
3     Mark Dimauro      2737 34  31      M       US      31:10.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Alan Yeckley      2858 41  34      M               31:26 
2     David Schweissing 2805 46  35      M      PA US    31:45 
3     Paul Chadman      2720 42  41      M       US      33:33 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rob Shricic         2840 54  7       M               23:27.2 
2     Alan Hollingsworth  2771 59  8       M      PA US    24:26.2 
3     Eric Arone          2703 51  12      M      PA US    25:49.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Bombay    2855 65  19      M               27:35.4 
2     John Olinger   2794 63  27      M      PA US    30:29.1 
3     Dennis Chadman 2719 66  47      M       US      35:55.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dave Wheatcroft 2863 70  39      M               32:21.1 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Kepple  2776 12  21      F      PA US    28:32.9 
2     L. Fleming 2848 10  46      F       US      35:21.4 
3     I. Wenzel  2832 12  63      F      PA US    40:51.0 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brooke Clawson 2724 13  20      F      PA US    28:28.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
2     Ashley Patterson 2798 25  15      F      PA US    26:49.7 
3     Alexis Scruggs   2806 25  16      F      PA US    26:49.7 
4     Taylor Palmer    2852 20  17      F               26:50.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Emily DuPlessis 2861 32  10      F               25:25.1 
2     Julie Learn     2856 39  11      F               25:31.0 
3     Danielle Getty  2754 34  13      F      PA US    26:27.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kyla Shipman   2844 41  28      F               30:34.6 
2     Jenna Kutz     2850 41  30      F               30:46.3 
3     Michele Conrad 2726 46  57      F      PA US    39:30.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kim Zearfoss 2837 50  23      F      PA US    29:39.8 
2     Becky Carney 2716 51  36      F      PA US    32:03.4 
3     Janine Maust 2786 52  43      F      PA US    34:32.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Diana Kasun  2775 66  52      F      PA US    37:18.5 
2     Donna Joyner 2845 65  56      F               38:46.9 
3     Maria Jack   2773 61  77      F      PA US    48:40.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.