Results For
Bagels and Biscuits 5K

Manchester, NH 03103
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Sex Age Age Grade Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                            Place             
===== === =================== === === ========= ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     6   Ryan Young          M   16  78.3      0:16:55.36 0:16:55.36 5:27  1        M1619    
2     126 Mark LaPrade        M   46  81.4      0:17:36.96 0:17:35.91 5:40  1        M4049    
3     128 christian smith     M   18  71.3      0:18:14.03 0:18:13.27 5:52  2        M1619    
4     134 Will Plante         M   15  72.0      0:18:41.72 0:18:40.53 6:01  1        M1115    
5     94  Kevin Pascoe        M   54  77.6      0:19:39.96 0:19:36.51 6:19  1        M5059    
6     112 Marie Ralff         F   24  75.3      0:19:38.66 0:19:37.05 6:19  1        F2029    
7     139 Michael Popham      M   37  64.6      0:20:47.88 0:20:46.51 6:41  1        M3039    
8     133 Jason Plante        M   48  68.5      0:21:16.41 0:21:12.93 6:50  2        M4049    
9     135 justine hayward     F   32  69.3      0:21:23.54 0:21:20.84 6:52  1        F3039    
10    136 Ken Martin          M   59  73.9      0:21:27.79 0:21:25.87 6:54  2        M5059    
11    19  Joel Connolly       M   43  63.8      0:21:58.87 0:21:55.97 7:04  3        M4049    
12    18  Beth Connolly       F   37  68.2      0:21:58.80 0:21:56.52 7:04  2        F3039    
13    12  Jack Krasnof        M   13  63.5      0:22:07.95 0:22:05.80 7:07  2        M1115    
14    53  Michelle Harrison   F   47  71.9      0:22:18.26 0:22:14.86 7:10  1        F4049    
15    102 Roxane Gagnon       F   50  73.3      0:22:34.91 0:22:32.66 7:15  1        F5059    
16    59  Lucas Tan           M   15  59.5      0:22:42.49 0:22:36.47 7:17  3        M1115    
17    78  Aaron Beers         M   33  56.0      0:23:29.58 0:23:25.89 7:33  2        M3039    
18    109 Kathy Erkkila       F   47  68.3      0:23:31.01 0:23:26.41 7:33  2        F4049    
19    9   Sean Skinner        M   48  60.6      0:24:06.70 0:23:59.28 7:43  4        M4049    
20    98  Jeff Novotny        M   51  62.0      0:24:02.40 0:23:59.85 7:43  3        M5059    
21    61  Michael Gens        M   28  53.6      0:24:18.48 0:24:12.50 7:48  1        M2029    
22    73  Deborah Gerson      F   43  63.4      0:24:24.60 0:24:22.86 7:51  3        F4049    
23    5   Justin Harris       M   23  53.1      0:24:32.94 0:24:26.51 7:52  2        M2029    
24    3   Jonathan Sproul     M   31  52.9      0:24:44.39 0:24:40.79 7:57  3        M3039    
25    105 Kelsie Nern         F   22  57.5      0:25:48.78 0:25:41.85 8:16  2        F2029    
26    54  J. Sag              M   12  54.6      0:26:28.51 0:26:26.67 8:31  4        M1115    
27    93  Julie Morissette    F   53  64.2      0:26:42.57 0:26:37.06 8:34  2        F5059    
28    97  Marcus Proctor      M   35  49.8      0:26:44.14 0:26:38.35 8:34  4        M3039    
29    52  A. Harrison         M   12  53.9      0:26:49.70 0:26:46.28 8:37  5        M1115    
30    43  Carolyn Shreck      F   47  59.5      0:26:59.03 0:26:54.06 8:40  4        F4049    
31    65  Nancy Rank          F   47  59.0      0:27:10.89 0:27:08.03 8:44  5        F4049    
32    114 Karen Cadieux       F   47  58.6      0:27:22.32 0:27:17.63 8:47  6        F4049    
33    154 newell whitaker     M   54  53.5      0:34:11.58 0:28:26.82 9:09  4        M5059    
34    137 tim michaud         M   52  51.7      0:29:09.57 0:28:59.13 9:20  5        M5059    
35    113 Amey Skladony       F   31  50.9      0:29:04.77 0:28:59.43 9:20  3        F3039    
36    62  Bill Rosenberg      M   78  67.6      0:29:24.50 0:29:19.30 9:26  1        M7079    
37    26  Joseph Wenger       M   20  44.1      0:29:30.05 0:29:25.85 9:28  3        M2029    
38    25  Kimberly Covey      F   20  50.1      0:29:30.61 0:29:26.98 9:29  3        F2029    
39    131 deborah mitchell    F   53  57.4      0:29:54.45 0:29:46.99 9:35  3        F5059    
40    127 Michele LaPrade     F   48  54.3      0:29:54.50 0:29:47.94 9:35  7        F4049    
41    117 Kimberly Budka      F   20  49.5      0:29:55.23 0:29:50.98 9:36  4        F2029    
42    90  craig Robichaud     M   20  43.0      0:30:16.23 0:30:11.67 9:43  4        M2029    
43    63  Rebecca Withers     F   71  70.1      0:30:37.37 0:30:31.93 9:50  1        F7079    
44    87  Robert Hoffman      M   47  46.9      0:30:55.02 0:30:46.09 9:54  5        M4049    
45    77  Katie Smith         F   29  47.3      0:31:29.31 0:31:14.34 10:03 5        F2029    
46    60  Weimin Tan          F   24  46.5      0:31:49.93 0:31:43.43 10:13 6        F2029    
47    30  S. Ratinoff         M   9   51.2      0:31:49.19 0:31:47.02 10:14 1        M0010    
48    103 Alexandrea Proulx   F   29  46.3      0:32:03.97 0:31:55.59 10:17 7        F2029    
49    148 Emily Micheloni     F   24  45.8      0:32:13.61 0:32:13.61 10:22 8        F2029    
50    82  Erica Roy           F   49  49.5      0:33:08.75 0:33:00.42 10:37 8        F4049    
51    66  Amanda Flitter      F   31  44.7      0:33:18.64 0:33:03.28 10:38 4        F3039    
52    2   Diane Hartshorn     F   57  53.2      0:33:44.96 0:33:37.61 10:49 4        F5059    
53    81  Athena Proulx       F   55  48.9      0:35:54.35 0:35:44.77 11:30 5        F5059    
54    111 Debbie Brown        F   50  44.8      0:37:02.69 0:36:51.66 11:52 6        F5059    
55    107 Kaitlin Hemmerle    F   28  39.0      0:37:58.45 0:37:50.40 12:11 9        F2029    
56    64  Sally Boisvert      F   36  39.1      0:38:11.69 0:38:08.56 12:17 5        F3039    
57    57  Kylie Benson        F   13  39.9      0:40:54.93 0:40:23.83 13:00 1        F1115    
58    16  T. Zajac            M   6   48.7      0:40:38.16 0:40:25.64 13:01 2        M0010    
59    17  Keith Lordan        M   65  41.2      0:40:40.62 0:40:27.32 13:01 1        M6069    
60    124 Marie Strandfeldt   F   59  42.5      0:43:30.74 0:43:03.76 13:52 7        F5059    
61    125 Karl Strandfeldt    M   69  39.5      0:44:10.41 0:43:43.21 14:04 2        M6069    
62    48  K. Harrison         F   10  37.8      0:46:26.04 0:45:59.18 14:48 1        F0010    
63    130 M. Mclaughlin       F   6   43.5      0:46:45.24 0:46:15.35 14:53 2        F0010    
64    129 Z. Bernstein        F   9   38.8      0:46:45.27 0:46:15.78 14:53 3        F0010    
65    104 Kirstyn Hemmerle    F   28  31.8      0:46:35.45 0:46:28.84 14:58 10       F2029    
66    122 Benita lebow        F   76  49.5      0:46:43.69 0:46:30.28 14:58 2        F7079    
67    119 Abigail Connor      F   27  31.5      0:46:55.36 0:46:48.30 15:04 11       F2029    
68    92  John McGovern       M   31  27.4      0:52:54.00 0:47:38.32 15:20 5        M3039    
69    91  Molleigh Nealon     F   31  31.0      0:52:54.21 0:47:38.38 15:20 6        F3039    
70    86  alix reilley        F   31  30.6      0:48:21.58 0:48:11.22 15:31 7        F3039    
71    76  E. Gerson           F   12  34.2      0:48:25.71 0:48:12.99 15:31 2        F1115    
72    50  Sadie Cadugan       F   13  33.3      0:48:36.60 0:48:23.72 15:35 3        F1115    
73    84  Lisa Bull           F   49  33.6      0:49:39.43 0:48:41.89 15:40 9        F4049    
74    85  Ken Kelley          M   46  29.4      0:49:39.71 0:48:41.96 15:40 6        M4049    
75    31  A. Ratinoff         F   5   42.8      0:49:29.66 0:49:13.37 15:51 4        F0010    
76    32  Nicole Leapley      F   44  31.7      0:49:29.85 0:49:13.83 15:51 10       F4049    
77    101 June Gray           F   67  39.6      0:51:42.04 0:51:08.38 16:28 1        F6069    
78    15  T. Montminy         M   9   31.8      0:51:30.96 0:51:16.56 16:30 3        M0010    
79    14  Carissa Montminy    F   40  29.5      0:51:35.28 0:51:20.96 16:32 11       F4049    
80    68  Bryan Cadugan       M   48  28.0      0:52:11.32 0:51:54.26 16:42 7        M4049    
81    74  David Gerson        M   49  28.2      0:52:11.36 0:51:54.77 16:43 8        M4049    
82    45  Andrea Jaffa        F   46  30.3      0:52:46.56 0:52:20.94 16:51 12       F4049    
83    47  Y. Jaffa            F   10  33.2      0:52:47.48 0:52:22.06 16:51 5        F0010    
84    67  Ami Cadguan         F   47  30.4      0:52:55.82 0:52:37.71 16:56 13       F4049    
85    51  Valerie Cadugan     F   15  29.3      0:53:14.41 0:52:55.69 17:02 4        F1115    
86    75  Rachel Gerson       F   15  29.3      0:53:14.67 0:52:56.09 17:02 5        F1115    
87    132 Deborah Linett      F   69  39.3      0:53:14.93 0:53:01.00 17:04 2        F6069    
88    138 Rebecca Acorn       F   37  27.9      0:53:52.85 0:53:33.20 17:14 8        F3039    
89    7   Jennifer Nicoloro   F   38  28.0      0:54:09.38 0:53:41.53 17:17 9        F3039    
90    153 Elda Goodman        F   67  37.5      0:57:44.56 0:53:59.98 17:23 3        F6069    
91    70  Linda Larose        F   48  29.7      0:54:53.38 0:54:28.43 17:32 14       F4049    
92    95  Cindy Proctor       F   35  26.7      0:56:22.09 0:55:36.59 17:54 10       F3039    
93    42  Sara Pascoe         F   53  30.7      0:56:30.60 0:55:42.60 17:56 8        F5059    
94    96  Joanne Goupil       F   43  27.7      0:56:34.83 0:55:48.78 17:58 15       F4049    
95    72  Penny Savoie        F   27  26.4      0:56:48.63 0:56:01.78 18:02 12       F2029    
96    69  Ashley Davis        F   27  26.1      0:57:00.19 0:56:36.37 18:13 13       F2029    
97    140 tom davis           M   67  29.9      0:57:00.30 0:56:37.29 18:13 3        M6069    
98    152 bill herlicka       M   46  24.7      1:00:03.57 0:57:55.45 18:39 9        M4049    
99    120 Deanna Ellison      F   30  24.6      1:00:31.18 0:59:57.32 19:18 11       F3039    
100   121 Joshua Ellison      M   29  21.7      1:00:31.59 0:59:57.59 19:18 5        M2029    
101   88  shelby carrigan     F   29  24.0      1:02:09.94 1:01:31.68 19:48 14       F2029    
102   89  david carrigan      M   30  21.1      1:02:09.94 1:01:32.75 19:49 6        M3039    
103   100 Meghan Tobin        F   28  23.8      1:08:58.63 1:01:55.32 19:56 15       F2029    
104   44  Kelly Hunt          F   26  23.8      1:08:57.85 1:01:55.60 19:56 16       F2029    
105   29  Kristin Bissonnette F   29  23.8      1:09:02.12 1:01:56.24 19:56 17       F2029    
106   79  Donna Solomon       F   60  29.5      1:03:12.42 1:02:52.46 20:14 4        F6069    
107   80  Robert Solomon      M   57  24.8      1:03:18.64 1:02:57.29 20:16 6        M5059    
108   144 M. Woods            M   5   33.9      1:03:53.80 1:03:10.22 20:20 4        M0010    
109   33  Anna Berry          F   36  23.4      1:04:17.78 1:03:36.33 20:28 12       F3039    
110   34  Jake Berry          M   38  21.2      1:04:17.54 1:03:37.18 20:29 7        M3039    
111   36  E. Berry            M   3             1:04:18.65 1:03:37.69 20:29 5        M0010    
112   35  J. Berry            M   3             1:04:18.60 1:03:37.83 20:29 6        M0010    
113   143 Luke Woods          M   37  21.1      1:04:25.40 1:03:41.05 20:30 8        M3039    
114   40  Rosalind Joseph     F   82  39.7      1:04:51.13 1:04:22.10 20:43 1        F8099    
115   39  Mandy Frank         F   45  24.4      1:04:51.27 1:04:22.11 20:43 16       F4049    
116   27  Shelbie Russell     F   47  24.7      1:05:08.03 1:04:44.92 20:50 17       F4049    
117   37  Tyler Gregoire      M   27  19.9      1:05:21.44 1:05:21.44 21:02 6        M2029    
118   71  Julie Gregoire      F   58  27.7      1:05:24.51 1:05:24.51 21:03 9        F5059    
119   28  Danny Russell       M   54  23.1      1:06:16.60 1:05:50.64 21:12 7        M5059    
120   55  Jennifer Benson     F   42  21.9      1:10:40.98 1:10:10.21 22:35 18       F4049    
121   56  Christopher Benson  M   46  20.4      1:10:42.81 1:10:12.18 22:36 10       M4049    


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ryan Young      6   16  M      Londonderry NH US 16:55.36 
2     Mark LaPrade    126 46  M        US              17:35.91 
3     christian smith 128 18  M        US              18:13.27 


Male 0-10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     S. Ratinoff 30  9   47      Manchester NH US 31:47.02   
2     T. Zajac    16  6   58      Derry NH US      40:25.64   
3     T. Montminy 15  9   78      Merrimack NH US  51:16.56   
4     M. Woods    144 5   108       US             1:03:10.22 
5     E. Berry    36  3   111     MANCHESTER NH US 1:03:37.69 
6     J. Berry    35  3   112     MANCHESTER NH US 1:03:37.83 


Female 0-10
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     K. Harrison   48  10  62        US             45:59.18 
2     M. Mclaughlin 130 6   63        US             46:15.35 
3     Z. Bernstein  129 9   64        US             46:15.78 
4     A. Ratinoff   31  5   75      Manchester NH US 49:13.37 
5     Y. Jaffa      47  10  83        US             52:22.06 


Male 11-15
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Will Plante  134 15  4         US            18:40.53 
2     Jack Krasnof 12  13  13      Windham NH US   22:05.80 
3     Lucas Tan    59  15  16      Lebanon NH US   22:36.47 
4     J. Sag       54  12  26      Derry NH US     26:26.67 
5     A. Harrison  52  12  29      Londonderry  US 26:46.28 


Female 11-15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Kylie Benson    57  13  57      Meriden NH US 40:23.83 
2     E. Gerson       76  12  71      Bedford NH US 48:12.99 
3     Sadie Cadugan   50  13  72      Bedford NH US 48:23.72 
4     Valerie Cadugan 51  15  85      Bedford NH US 52:55.69 
5     Rachel Gerson   75  15  86      Bedford NH US 52:56.09 


Male 16-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Ryan Young      6   16  1       Londonderry NH US 16:55.36 
2     christian smith 128 18  3         US              18:13.27 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Michael Gens    61  28  21      Lebanon NH US    24:12.50   
2     Justin Harris   5   23  23      Keene NH US      24:26.51   
3     Joseph Wenger   26  20  37      Manchester NH US 29:25.85   
4     craig Robichaud 90  20  42      Manchester NH US 30:11.67   
5     Joshua Ellison  121 29  100     Fremont NH US    59:57.59   
6     Tyler Gregoire  37  27  117     Manchester NH US 1:05:21.44 


Female 20-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Marie Ralff         112 24  6       Cambridge MA US   19:37.05   
2     Kelsie Nern         105 22  25      Portland ME US    25:41.85   
3     Kimberly Covey      25  20  38      Manchester NH US  29:26.98   
4     Kimberly Budka      117 20  41      Candia NH US      29:50.98   
5     Katie Smith         77  29  45      Manchester NH US  31:14.34   
6     Weimin Tan          60  24  46      Lebanon NH US     31:43.43   
7     Alexandrea Proulx   103 29  48      Manchester NH US  31:55.59   
8     Emily Micheloni     148 24  49        US              32:13.61   
9     Kaitlin Hemmerle    107 28  55      Litchfield NH US  37:50.40   
10    Kirstyn Hemmerle    104 28  65      Litchfield NH US  46:28.84   
11    Abigail Connor      119 27  67      Merrimack NH US   46:48.30   
12    Penny Savoie        72  27  95      Manchester NH US  56:01.78   
13    Ashley Davis        69  27  96      Nashua NH US      56:36.37   
14    shelby carrigan     88  29  101     Merrimack NH US   1:01:31.68 
15    Meghan Tobin        100 28  103     Manchester NH US  1:01:55.32 
16    Kelly Hunt          44  26  104     Londonderry NH US 1:01:55.60 
17    Kristin Bissonnette 29  29  105     Auburn NH US      1:01:56.24 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Michael Popham  139 37  7         US             20:46.51   
2     Aaron Beers     78  33  17      Merrimack NH US  23:25.89   
3     Jonathan Sproul 3   31  24      Litchfield NH US 24:40.79   
4     Marcus Proctor  97  35  28      Goffstown NH US  26:38.35   
5     John McGovern   92  31  68      Manchester NH US 47:38.32   
6     david carrigan  89  30  102     Merrimack NH US  1:01:32.75 
7     Jake Berry      34  38  110     MANCHESTER NH US 1:03:37.18 
8     Luke Woods      143 37  113       US             1:03:41.05 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     justine hayward   135 32  9         US             21:20.84   
2     Beth Connolly     18  37  12      Manchester NH US 21:56.52   
3     Amey Skladony     113 31  35      Manchester NH US 28:59.43   
4     Amanda Flitter    66  31  51      Manchester NH US 33:03.28   
5     Sally Boisvert    64  36  56      Manchester NH US 38:08.56   
6     Molleigh Nealon   91  31  69      Manchester NH US 47:38.38   
7     alix reilley      86  31  70      Nashua NH US     48:11.22   
8     Rebecca Acorn     138 37  88        US             53:33.20   
9     Jennifer Nicoloro 7   38  89      Stoneham MA US   53:41.53   
10    Cindy Proctor     95  35  92      Goffstown NH US  55:36.59   
11    Deanna Ellison    120 30  99      Fremont NH US    59:57.32   
12    Anna Berry        33  36  109     Manchester NH US 1:03:36.33 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Mark LaPrade       126 46  2         US             17:35.91   
2     Jason Plante       133 48  8         US             21:12.93   
3     Joel Connolly      19  43  11      Manchester NH US 21:55.97   
4     Sean Skinner       9   48  19      Goffstown NH US  23:59.28   
5     Robert Hoffman     87  47  44      Bedford NH US    30:46.09   
6     Ken Kelley         85  46  74      Merrimack NH US  48:41.96   
7     Bryan Cadugan      68  48  80      Bedford NH US    51:54.26   
8     David Gerson       74  49  81      Bedford NH US    51:54.77   
9     bill herlicka      152 46  98        US             57:55.45   
10    Christopher Benson 56  46  121     Meriden NH US    1:10:12.18 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Michelle Harrison 53  47  14      Londonderry NH US 22:14.86   
2     Kathy Erkkila     109 47  18      Manchester NH US  23:26.41   
3     Deborah Gerson    73  43  22      Bedford NH US     24:22.86   
4     Carolyn Shreck    43  47  30      Hampton NH US     26:54.06   
5     Nancy Rank        65  47  31      Milford NH US     27:08.03   
6     Karen Cadieux     114 47  32      Auburn NH US      27:17.63   
7     Michele LaPrade   127 48  40        US              29:47.94   
8     Erica Roy         82  49  50      Manchester NH US  33:00.42   
9     Lisa Bull         84  49  73      Merrimack NH US   48:41.89   
10    Nicole Leapley    32  44  76      Manchester NH US  49:13.83   
11    Carissa Montminy  14  40  79      Merrimack NH US   51:20.96   
12    Andrea Jaffa      45  46  82        US              52:20.94   
13    Ami Cadguan       67  47  84      Bedford NH US     52:37.71   
14    Linda Larose      70  48  91      Derry NH US       54:28.43   
15    Joanne Goupil     96  43  94      Bedford NH US     55:48.78   
16    Mandy Frank       39  45  115     Bedford NH US     1:04:22.11 
17    Shelbie Russell   27  47  116     Londonderry NH US 1:04:44.92 
18    Jennifer Benson   55  42  120     Meriden NH US     1:10:10.21 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Kevin Pascoe    94  54  5       Wilmot NH US      19:36.51   
2     Ken Martin      136 59  10        US              21:25.87   
3     Jeff Novotny    98  51  20      Manchester NH US  23:59.85   
4     newell whitaker 154 54  33        US              28:26.82   
5     tim michaud     137 52  34        US              28:59.13   
6     Robert Solomon  80  57  107     Amherst NH US     1:02:57.29 
7     Danny Russell   28  54  119     Londonderry NH US 1:05:50.64 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Roxane Gagnon     102 50  15      Manchester NH US 22:32.66   
2     Julie Morissette  93  53  27      Deerfield NH US  26:37.06   
3     deborah mitchell  131 53  39        US             29:46.99   
4     Diane Hartshorn   2   57  52      Manchester NH US 33:37.61   
5     Athena Proulx     81  55  53      Manchester NH US 35:44.77   
6     Debbie Brown      111 50  54      Nashua NH US     36:51.66   
7     Marie Strandfeldt 124 59  60      Laconia NH US    43:03.76   
8     Sara Pascoe       42  53  93      Wilmot NH US     55:42.60   
9     Julie Gregoire    71  58  118     Nashua NH US     1:05:24.51 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Keith Lordan     17  65  59      Derry NH US   40:27.32 
2     Karl Strandfeldt 125 69  61      Laconia NH US 43:43.21 
3     tom davis        140 67  97        US          56:37.29 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     June Gray      101 67  77      Manchester NH US 51:08.38   
2     Deborah Linett 132 69  87        US             53:01.00   
3     Elda Goodman   153 67  90        US             53:59.98   
4     Donna Solomon  79  60  106     Amherst NH US    1:02:52.46 


Male 70-79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Bill Rosenberg 62  78  36      Wallkill NY US 29:19.3 


Female 70-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Rebecca Withers 63  71  43      Killington VT US 30:31.93 
2     Benita lebow    122 76  66      Hooksett NH US   46:30.28 


Female 80-99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ========= 
1     Rosalind Joseph 40  82  114     Rochester NY US 1:04:22.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.