Results For
Wichita Easter Egg 5K, 10K & Lil' Bunny Kids Run

Wichita, KS 67205
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     83  Carsen Girton          M      Wichita        KS    US      0:20:27.3 0:20:22.4 6:33  17  64.3       1        M Overall 
2     26  Michael Bredehoft      M      Wichita        KS    US      0:20:37.0 0:20:32.2 6:37  37  65.3       1        M 35-39   
3     49  Scott Coiner           M      Wichita        KS    US      0:20:59.3 0:20:54.6 6:44  38  64.6       2        M 35-39   
4     312 David Simental         M      Wichita        KS    US      0:21:24.3 0:21:15.9 6:51  23  61.1       1        M 20-24   
5     266 Dustin Vohs            M      Wichita        KS    US      0:21:40.7 0:21:35.1 6:57  26  60.1       1        M 25-29   
6     132 James MacKay           M      Wichita        KS    US      0:22:20.4 0:22:15.2 7:10  38  60.7       3        M 35-39   
7     304 Jorge Flores           M      Andover        KS    US      0:22:58.8 0:22:53.8 7:22  54  66.5       1        M Masters 
8     157 Kyle Moore             M      Derby          KS    US      0:23:27.6 0:23:19.8 7:31  28  55.7       2        M 25-29   
9     35  Kurt Brundage          M      Wichita        KS    US      0:23:47.5 0:23:41.3 7:37  39  57.5       4        M 35-39   
10    80  David Gehlen           M      Wichita        KS    US      0:24:01.0 0:23:55.8 7:42  49  61.2       1        M 45-49   
11    241 Kellie Smith           F      Derby          KS    US      0:24:04.2 0:23:56.8 7:42  36  62.2       1        F Overall 
12    225 Jared Schechter        M      Park City      KS    US      0:24:07.5 0:24:02.0 7:44  40  57.1       1        M 40-44   
13    218 Larry Roth             M      Sedgwick       KS    US      0:24:57.0 0:24:41.4 7:57  52  60.7       1        M 50-54   
14    56  Mira Coulter           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:25:21.9 0:24:51.5 8:00  31  59.4       1        F 30-34   
15    255 Andrea Taylor          F      Greensburg     KS    US      0:25:37.4 0:25:03.5 8:04  40  60.5       1        F Masters 
16    313 Gilberto Rios          M      Fort Riley     KS    US      0:25:21.8 0:25:06.4 8:05  24  51.7       2        M 20-24   
17    3   Shawn Aldrich          M      Wichita        KS    US      0:25:31.1 0:25:15.0 8:08  27  51.4       3        M 25-29   
18    238 Ashley Silsby          F      Wichita        KS    US      0:25:34.1 0:25:15.6 8:08  31  58.5       2        F 30-34   
19    20  Heather Berner         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:25:36.2 0:25:26.3 8:11  48  63.6       1        F 45-49   
20    310 Lauren Mills           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:25:35.7 0:25:27.6 8:12  24  58.0       1        F 20-24   
21    159 Dylan Morris           M      Wichita        KS    US      0:25:45.6 0:25:37.5 8:15  23  50.7       3        M 20-24   
22    33  Gabe Brown             M      Wichita        KS    US      0:26:01.2 0:25:45.3 8:17  13  54.5       1        M 1-19    
23    142 Kala McElhaney         F      Hutchinson     KS    US      0:26:04.7 0:25:46.1 8:18  26  57.3       1        F 25-29   
24    63  travis dater           M      Wichita        KS    US      0:25:56.0 0:25:50.3 8:19  39  52.7       5        M 35-39   
25    272 James Watson           M      Junction City  KS    US      0:26:07.2 0:25:52.0 8:20  31  50.5       1        M 30-34   
26    164 Bill Nash              M      Mulvane        KS    US      0:26:05.2 0:25:52.6 8:20  43  54.1       2        M 40-44   
27    15  Roxann Baumfalk-Lee    F      Wichita        KS    US      0:26:01.8 0:25:54.6 8:20  63  74.3       1        F 60-64   
28    42  Justin Camfield        M      sedgwick       KS    US      0:26:27.0 0:25:56.4 8:21  37  51.7       6        M 35-39   
29    245 Gary Spiker            M      Wichita        KS    US      0:26:39.6 0:26:02.3 8:23  41  53.0       3        M 40-44   
30    34  J. Brown               M      Wichita        KS    US      0:26:22.5 0:26:06.0 8:24  12  55.3       2        M 1-19    
31    293 April Wortman          F      Wichita        KS    US      0:26:31.9 0:26:08.2 8:25  44  59.6       1        F 40-44   
32    263 Samantha Tull          F      Goddard        KS    US      0:26:19.8 0:26:09.3 8:25  42  58.7       2        F 40-44   
33    221 Scott Ryden            M      Independence   KS    US      0:26:31.7 0:26:19.0 8:28  60  60.7       1        M 60-64   
34    7   Sara Ast               F      Wichita        KS    US      0:26:57.5 0:26:27.8 8:31  26  55.8       2        F 25-29   
35    242 Wes Smith              M      Kechi          KS    US      0:26:56.2 0:26:34.2 8:33  51  56.0       2        M 50-54   
36    209 Zach Rife              M      Colwich        KS    US      0:26:50.1 0:26:39.0 8:35  48  54.5       3        M 1-19    
37    166 Chase Nash             M      Mulvane        KS    US      0:26:57.0 0:26:43.6 8:36  15  50.3       4        M 1-19    
38    278 Emma Werlein           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:26:51.2 0:26:43.9 8:36  36  55.7       1        F 35-39   
39    283 C. Wieman              M      Stillwater     OK    US      0:27:06.2 0:26:46.7 8:37  11  55.7       5        M 1-19    
40    309 Ken Andrews            M      WichitaWichita KS    US      0:26:55.5 0:26:49.2 8:38  48  54.2       2        M 45-49   
41    201 JAMIE RANNEY           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:27:32.1 0:26:50.6 8:38  47  59.6       2        F 45-49   
42    89  Kylee Gross            F      Wichita        KS    US      0:27:33.3 0:26:51.7 8:39  27  55.0       3        F 25-29   
43    124 David Lazell           M      Wichita        KS    US      0:27:07.0 0:26:58.2 8:41  46  53.1       3        M 45-49   
44    68  Allison Drake          F      Wichita        KS    US      0:27:30.1 0:27:05.9 8:43  34  54.7       3        F 30-34   
45    302 Micki Debbrecht        F      Rose Hill      KS    US      0:27:37.3 0:27:13.0 8:46  50  60.7       1        F 50-54   
46    19  Yvonne Benward         F      Cheney         KS    US      0:27:31.5 0:27:15.0 8:46  50  60.6       2        F 50-54   
47    145 Michael McKee          M      Wichita        KS    US      0:27:34.5 0:27:17.0 8:47  40  50.3       4        M 40-44   
48    286 M. Wieman              M      Stillwater     OK    US      0:27:36.7 0:27:17.7 8:47  7   67.0       6        M 1-19    
49    320 Amy Steadman           F      Derby          KS    US      0:27:26.9 0:27:18.2 8:47  36  54.6       2        F 35-39   
50    300 Nicole Picard          F      Rose Hill      KS    US      0:27:31.9 0:27:18.6 8:47  18  54.3       1        F 1-19    
51    126 John Lee               M      Wichita        KS    US      0:27:28.8 0:27:21.9 8:48  62  59.3       2        M 60-64   
52    277 Greg Wentling          M      Wichita        KS    US      0:27:52.4 0:27:30.3 8:51  39  49.5       7        M 35-39   
53    133 Jennifer Maier         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:28:22.1 0:27:52.1 8:58  41  54.7       3        F 40-44   
54    184 Terri Peterson         F      Conway Springs KS    US      0:28:08.1 0:27:52.9 8:58  54  61.9       3        F 50-54   
55    260 Tanya Tessmann         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:28:15.7 0:28:03.6 9:02  38  53.5       3        F 35-39   
56    30  Amanda Brown           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:28:43.8 0:28:27.1 9:09  40  53.3       4        F 40-44   
57    60  Tim Crow               M      Pratt          KS    US      0:29:06.0 0:28:33.6 9:12  57  54.6       1        M 55-59   
58    112 Christopher Johnson    M      Wichita        KS    US      0:28:50.7 0:28:42.3 9:14  48  50.6       4        M 45-49   
59    323 Amanda McKee           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:29:05.5 0:28:47.7 9:16  38  52.2       4        F 35-39   
60    183 Mario Pereira          M      Clearwater     KS    US      0:29:12.5 0:28:50.4 9:17  37  46.5       8        M 35-39   
61    13  Chris Bartel           M      Buhler         KS    US      0:29:03.0 0:28:52.3 9:18  49  50.7       5        M 45-49   
62    108 Ryan Hill              M      Mulvane        KS    US      0:29:17.9 0:28:59.6 9:20  29  44.8       4        M 25-29   
63    12  Rachael Barnum         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:29:26.5 0:29:00.9 9:20  38  51.8       5        F 35-39   
64    69  M. Dreiling            M      Hutchinson     KS    US      0:29:19.8 0:29:12.0 9:24  9   55.8       7        M 1-19    
65    78  Courtney Fowler        F      Wichita        KS    US      0:29:44.4 0:29:21.7 9:27  25  50.3       4        F 25-29   
66    120 Erin Koehn             F      Park City      KS    US      0:29:53.0 0:29:28.6 9:29  30  50.1       4        F 30-34   
67    292 Jennifer Woods         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:29:40.4 0:29:33.5 9:31  39  51.0       6        F 35-39   
68    171 Holly Osborn           F      Maize          KS    US      0:29:40.5 0:29:33.6 9:31  41  51.6       5        F 40-44   
69    52  Kristen Coleman        F      Wichita        KS    US      0:29:40.6 0:29:33.7 9:31  35  50.3       7        F 35-39   
70    41  Trudy Calloway         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:29:42.8 0:29:35.0 9:31  71  72.3       1        F 70-74   
71    104 Ryan Hengemuhle        M      Chapman        KS    US      0:30:07.3 0:29:37.8 9:32  16  44.7       8        M 1-19    
72    91  Aaron Grunden          M      Peck           KS    US      0:30:16.8 0:29:46.5 9:35  39  45.7       9        M 35-39   
73    237 Cindy Shumaker         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:30:03.7 0:29:49.6 9:36  50  55.4       4        F 50-54   
74    198 Nate Purkey            M      Goddard        KS    US      0:30:15.7 0:29:52.4 9:37  14  45.9       9        M 1-19    
75    110 Shelly Hoyt            F      Eureka         KS    US      0:30:16.2 0:29:56.4 9:38  54  57.7       5        F 50-54   
76    322 Dave McKee             M      Wichita        KS    US      0:30:28.8 0:30:10.5 9:43  42  46.1       5        M 40-44   
77    72  Richard Elder          M      Wichita        KS    US      0:30:45.4 0:30:12.3 9:43  65  55.1       1        M 65-69   
78    276 Tracy Welsh            F      Wichita        KS    US      0:30:55.4 0:30:23.1 9:47  38  49.4       8        F 35-39   
79    316 Adriana Velazquez      F      Wichita        KS    US      0:30:35.6 0:30:28.2 9:48  32  48.5       5        F 30-34   
80    97  Betty Haunschild       F      Winfield       KS    US      0:31:02.4 0:30:31.0 9:49  48  53.0       3        F 45-49   
81    84  Tim Girton             M      Wichita        KS    US      0:30:40.9 0:30:32.3 9:50  51  48.7       3        M 50-54   
82    111 RHONDA JOHNDROW        F      Arkansas City  KS    US      0:31:06.9 0:30:35.8 9:51  44  50.9       6        F 40-44   
83    217 Allison Roth           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:31:24.1 0:30:36.1 9:51  32  48.3       6        F 30-34   
84    199 Arta Quam              F      Wichita        KS    US      0:30:47.6 0:30:38.0 9:52  38  49.0       9        F 35-39   
85    170 Teresa Nold            F      sedgwick       KS    US      0:31:08.8 0:30:38.4 9:52  37  48.8       10       F 35-39   
86    149 Kelsey Mercer          F      Los Angeles    CA    US      0:31:28.0 0:30:39.5 9:52  29  48.2       5        F 25-29   
87    116 Tara Jost              F      Goddard        KS    US      0:31:05.7 0:30:42.4 9:53  42  50.0       7        F 40-44   
88    134 Justin Malcom          M      Haysville      KS    US      0:31:22.4 0:30:45.1 9:54  31  42.4       2        M 30-34   
89    213 Oriana Robertson       F      Derby          KS    US      0:30:56.1 0:30:45.9 9:54  39  49.0       11       F 35-39   
90    249 Jen Stareck            F      Kechi          KS    US      0:31:27.5 0:30:51.9 9:56  36  48.3       12       F 35-39   
91    244 Jennifer Spaun         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:31:04.3 0:30:52.4 9:56  39  48.9       13       F 35-39   
92    299 Robert Picard          M      Rose Hill      KS    US      0:31:17.6 0:30:57.2 9:58  59  51.2       2        M 55-59   
93    48  Jim Christensen        M      Marion         KS    US      0:31:13.4 0:30:58.1 9:58  79  65.4       1        M 75-79   
94    192 Blake Priester         M      Chapman        KS    US      0:31:42.7 0:31:15.4 10:04 13  44.9       10       M 1-19    
95    296 Tiffani Zenner         F      Newton         KS    US      0:31:49.9 0:31:16.3 10:04 39  48.2       14       F 35-39   
96    295 Kirsten Zenner         F      Newton         KS    US      0:31:49.8 0:31:16.3 10:04 46  50.7       4        F 45-49   
97    257 J. Tessmann            M      Andover        KS    US      0:31:41.6 0:31:17.4 10:04 8   54.9       11       M 1-19    
98    256 Aaron Tessmann         M      Andover        KS    US      0:31:40.8 0:31:18.0 10:04 36  42.6       10       M 35-39   
99    254 Bryan Taber            M      Wichita        KS    US      0:31:36.6 0:31:19.3 10:05 55  49.0       3        M 55-59   
100   139 Kaylie McClellan       F      Wichita        KS    US      0:31:46.9 0:31:21.8 10:06 31  47.1       7        F 30-34   
101   303 Brandon Debbrecht      M      Rose Hill      KS    US      0:31:49.1 0:31:24.4 10:07 50  47.0       4        M 50-54   
102   273 Ashley Waugh           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:31:45.3 0:31:24.6 10:07 32  47.1       8        F 30-34   
103   45  Steven Carpenter       M      WicWichitahita KS    US      0:32:19.5 0:31:37.3 10:11 35  42.0       11       M 35-39   
104   18  Cindy Bell             F      De Soto        KS    US      0:32:17.1 0:31:43.2 10:13 55  55.1       1        F 55-59   
105   6   Jessica Anderson       F      Wellington     KS    US      0:32:01.9 0:31:45.0 10:13 49  51.5       5        F 45-49   
106   169 Tracy Nefzger          F      Wellington     KS    US      0:32:01.8 0:31:45.1 10:13 50  52.0       6        F 50-54   
107   203 Judy Ray               F      Winfield       KS    US      0:32:16.8 0:31:46.2 10:14 57  56.3       2        F 55-59   
108   136 Nicole Margheim        F      Wichita        KS    US      0:32:08.6 0:31:52.4 10:16 35  46.6       15       F 35-39   
109   168 Shoshana Nash          F      Mulvane        KS    US      0:32:07.1 0:31:53.1 10:16 41  47.8       8        F 40-44   
110   243 Cecilia Snyder         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:32:41.5 0:31:58.3 10:17 24  46.2       2        F 20-24   
111   226 Penny Schmeidler       F      Pratt          KS    US      0:32:29.2 0:32:00.1 10:18 57  55.9       3        F 55-59   
112   224 Connie Schaef          F      Greensburg     KS    US      0:32:29.2 0:32:01.9 10:19 54  53.9       7        F 50-54   
113   165 Blake Nash             M      Mulvane        KS    US      0:32:17.7 0:32:03.1 10:19 20  40.5       4        M 20-24   
114   173 Angel Parker           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:32:56.5 0:32:06.3 10:20 30  46.0       9        F 30-34   
115   98  Rebecca Hays           F      Mount Hope     KS    US      0:32:40.0 0:32:16.4 10:23 45  48.7       6        F 45-49   
116   185 Jessica Petrik         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:32:47.4 0:32:17.7 10:24 35  46.0       16       F 35-39   
117   306 Matthew Crowe          M      Wichita        KS    US      0:32:47.4 0:32:22.3 10:25 31  40.3       3        M 30-34   
118   228 Whitney Schweninger    F      Wichita        KS    US      0:33:14.9 0:32:25.5 10:26 30  45.5       10       F 30-34   
119   162 Victoria Murphy        F      Wichita        KS    US      0:33:01.7 0:32:31.9 10:28 29  45.4       6        F 25-29   
120   121 Janie Krull            F      Wichita        KS    US      0:33:34.1 0:33:05.6 10:39 61  56.7       2        F 60-64   
121   187 Shannon Poe            F      Wichita        KS    US      0:33:58.3 0:33:19.5 10:44 43  46.4       9        F 40-44   
122   2   Samantha Aldrich       F      Wichita        KS    US      0:33:38.0 0:33:21.2 10:44 30  44.3       11       F 30-34   
123   8   Brabetta Avery         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:33:40.0 0:33:23.2 10:45 55  52.3       4        F 55-59   
124   216 DMarcus Ross           M      El Dorado      KS    US      0:33:50.7 0:33:26.8 10:46 20  38.8       5        M 20-24   
125   5   Dottie Amend           F      Derby          KS    US      0:33:50.6 0:33:27.0 10:46 52  50.5       8        F 50-54   
126   261 John Thomas            M      Wichita        KS    US      0:33:39.9 0:33:30.2 10:47 27  38.8       5        M 25-29   
127   232 Ann Sears              F      Cheney         KS    US      0:34:00.1 0:33:36.4 10:49 57  53.2       5        F 55-59   
128   279 Michelle West          F      Wichita        KS    US      0:33:59.5 0:33:36.9 10:49 25  43.9       7        F 25-29   
129   50  Jenny Cole             F      Andover        KS    US      0:34:11.1 0:33:37.4 10:49 45  46.7       7        F 45-49   
130   282 B. Wieman              F      Stillwater     OK    US      0:33:57.3 0:33:37.5 10:49 9   53.3       2        F 1-19    
131   140 Angie McCoy            F      Goddard        KS    US      0:34:10.8 0:33:37.5 10:49 43  46.0       10       F 40-44   
132   10  Amber Baker            F      Newton         KS    US      0:34:22.0 0:33:50.9 10:54 36  44.0       17       F 35-39   
133   176 Andrew Parsons         M      Newton         KS    US      0:34:22.0 0:33:51.1 10:54 44  41.7       6        M 40-44   
134   88  Janet Grilliot         F      Hutchinson     KS    US      0:34:07.0 0:33:52.3 10:54 49  48.3       8        F 45-49   
135   181 Lacy Pauly             F      Clearwater     KS    US      0:34:07.4 0:33:52.8 10:54 39  44.5       18       F 35-39   
136   44  David Carlson          M      Wichita        KS    US      0:34:43.1 0:34:00.8 10:57 34  38.8       4        M 30-34   
137   158 Candace Morgan         F      Derby          KS    US      0:34:44.9 0:34:02.0 10:57 32  43.4       12       F 30-34   
138   195 Joseph Priester II     M      Chapman        KS    US      0:35:02.5 0:34:08.4 10:59 14  40.1       12       M 1-19    
139   32  Dustin Brown           M      Arkansas City  KS    US      0:34:41.5 0:34:13.5 11:01 32  38.2       5        M 30-34   
140   324 Terri Scheer           F      Garden Plain   KS    US      0:34:53.9 0:34:25.7 11:05 50  48.0       9        F 50-54   
141   102 Kelsie Hendryx         F      Garden Plain   KS    US      0:34:54.9 0:34:26.7 11:05 24  42.9       3        F 20-24   
142   287 Jessica Wile           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:34:58.3 0:34:45.4 11:11 31  42.5       13       F 30-34   
143   214 Kellie Robertson Smith F      Kechi          KS    US      0:35:08.4 0:34:47.4 11:12 42  44.1       11       F 40-44   
144   240 DAVID SMITH            M      Wichita        KS    US      0:35:28.8 0:34:56.2 11:15 53  43.2       5        M 50-54   
145   100 Jim Helfrich           M      Newton         KS    US      0:35:09.0 0:34:56.7 11:15 48  41.6       6        M 45-49   
146   77  Dawn Fountain          F      Wichita        KS    US      0:35:07.5 0:34:59.3 11:16 45  44.9       9        F 45-49   
147   125 Linda Ledesma          F      Wellington     KS    US      0:35:18.9 0:35:01.6 11:16 56  50.5       6        F 55-59   
148   137 Joyce Marsh            F      Wichita        KS    US      0:35:54.6 0:35:05.2 11:18 58  51.6       7        F 55-59   
149   174 Dallas Parker          M      Wichita        KS    US      0:35:53.2 0:35:17.1 11:21 14  38.8       13       M 1-19    
150   317 Keith Spain            M      Wichita        KS    US      0:35:59.8 0:35:34.1 11:27 38  38.0       12       M 35-39   
151   73  Celeste Engstrom       F      Wichita        KS    US      0:35:45.1 0:35:35.5 11:27 54  48.5       10       F 50-54   
152   275 Crystal Weldin         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:36:11.9 0:35:35.9 11:27 37  42.0       19       F 35-39   
153   305 Emily Askins           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:36:16.4 0:35:41.6 11:29 22  41.4       4        F 20-24   
154   319 Amy Michlitsch         F                           US      0:36:13.7 0:35:42.0 11:29 51  46.8       11       F 50-54   
155   38  Melissa Buteyn         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:35:51.9 0:35:44.4 11:30 42  42.9       12       F 40-44   
156   182 JoAnn Pereira          F      Clearwater     KS    US      0:36:15.1 0:35:53.0 11:33 35  41.4       20       F 35-39   
157   101 Lara Helfrich          F      Newton         KS    US      0:36:40.6 0:36:26.0 11:44 47  43.9       10       F 45-49   
158   152 Stacy Millerskow       F      Wichita        KS    US      0:37:09.6 0:36:29.0 11:45 36  40.8       21       F 35-39   
159   227 Emily Schwartzkopf     F      Hutchinson     KS    US      0:36:48.2 0:36:33.8 11:46 43  42.3       13       F 40-44   
160   57  Kate Crafton           F      Andover        KS    US      0:37:22.2 0:36:36.9 11:47 40  41.4       14       F 40-44   
161   259 Kelley Tessmann        F      Andover        KS    US      0:37:05.1 0:36:41.6 11:49 33  40.3       14       F 30-34   
162   258 J. Tessmann            M      Andover        KS    US      0:37:04.7 0:36:42.2 11:49 6   53.6       14       M 1-19    
163   103 Andrea Hengemuhle      F      Chapman        KS    US      0:37:49.9 0:36:57.9 11:54 47  43.3       11       F 45-49   
164   25  Tim Brant              M      Wichita        KS    US      0:37:41.1 0:36:58.7 11:54 53  40.8       6        M 50-54   
165   129 Olivia Lockwood        F      Wichita        KS    US      0:37:39.9 0:36:59.3 11:54 15  42.0       3        F 1-19    
166   307 Elly Johnson           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:37:36.4 0:37:04.7 11:56 28  39.8       8        F 25-29   
167   14  Shelly Bartel          F      Buhler         KS    US      0:37:18.3 0:37:07.6 11:57 48  43.5       12       F 45-49   
168   27  Christine Brewer       F      Wichita        KS    US      0:37:24.6 0:37:15.5 12:00 50  44.3       12       F 50-54   
169   288 Stephanie Wilson       F      Wichita        KS    US      0:37:37.6 0:37:20.0 12:01 39  40.4       22       F 35-39   
170   180 Patti Paulson          F      Wichita        KS    US      0:38:07.9 0:37:31.8 12:05 57  47.7       8        F 55-59   
171   229 Gretchen Scobee        F      Wellington     KS    US      0:38:13.6 0:37:34.2 12:06 50  44.0       13       F 50-54   
172   202 KRISTIN RASMUSSEN      F      Wichita        KS    US      0:38:14.1 0:37:34.4 12:06 56  47.1       9        F 55-59   
173   253 Denise Stutey          F      Valley Center  KS    US      0:37:59.8 0:37:38.6 12:07 39  40.1       23       F 35-39   
174   321 A. Entwisle            F      Wichita        KS    US      0:37:59.0 0:37:38.6 12:07 11  44.9       4        F 1-19    
175   92  Jen Guardiola          F      Andover        KS    US      0:38:00.4 0:37:39.0 12:07 40  40.3       15       F 40-44   
176   314 Christin Steffen       F      Wichita        KS    US      0:38:28.6 0:37:42.9 12:08 53  45.3       14       F 50-54   
177   39  Jayme Buzard           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:38:33.0 0:37:51.0 12:11 49  43.2       13       F 45-49   
178   308 Jeanne Phillips        F      Wichita        KS    US      0:38:32.7 0:37:51.6 12:11 49  43.2       14       F 45-49   
179   87  Criseyde Graham        F      Wichita        KS    US      0:38:44.0 0:37:53.6 12:12 19  39.0       5        F 1-19    
180   269 Karen Wahlmeier        F      Wichita        KS    US      0:38:12.2 0:37:59.7 12:14 50  43.5       15       F 50-54   
181   274 Paula Webster          F      Wichita        KS    US      0:38:33.7 0:38:07.5 12:16 55  45.8       10       F 55-59   
182   150 Anna Meyer             F      Wichita        KS    US      0:38:39.3 0:38:11.7 12:18 53  44.7       16       F 50-54   
183   96  Cassie Harris          F      Bentley        KS    US      0:38:54.3 0:38:12.7 12:18 30  38.6       15       F 30-34   
184   160 Amanda Morrissey       F      Bentley        KS    US      0:38:54.3 0:38:12.7 12:18 29  38.6       9        F 25-29   
185   222 Shelly Ryden           F      Independence   KS    US      0:38:24.7 0:38:17.9 12:20 60  48.4       3        F 60-64   
186   17  Chuck Petersen         M      Wichita        KS    US      0:38:45.6 0:38:27.0 12:23 49  38.1       7        M 45-49   
187   297 Nancy Zoeller          F      Wichita        KS    US      0:38:45.4 0:38:27.6 12:23 59  47.6       11       F 55-59   
188   58  Ed Craig               M      Derby          KS    US      0:39:08.6 0:38:31.5 12:24 64  42.9       3        M 60-64   
189   55  Nick Cordt             M      Goddard        KS    US      0:39:24.4 0:38:40.5 12:27 37  34.7       13       M 35-39   
190   211 Hannah Roberts         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:39:16.0 0:38:41.3 12:27 24  38.2       5        F 20-24   
191   99  Angela Heckrotte       F      Mulvane        KS    US      0:39:26.3 0:38:41.7 12:27 41  39.4       16       F 40-44   
192   113 Tasha Johnson          F      Wichita        KS    US      0:39:00.8 0:38:50.0 12:30 33  38.1       16       F 30-34   
193   59  Carrie Crow            F      Wichita        KS    US      0:39:27.6 0:38:52.3 12:31 30  38.0       17       F 30-34   
194   311 Nicole Montero-Arnold  F      Wichita        KS    US      0:39:38.4 0:39:01.2 12:34 32  37.9       18       F 30-34   
195   188 Rhonda Potter          F      Bentley        KS    US      0:40:08.9 0:39:26.9 12:42 53  43.3       17       F 50-54   
196   16  Gena Baybars           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:40:02.8 0:39:36.3 12:45 43  39.1       17       F 40-44   
197   205 Marcy Reed             F      Arkansas City  KS    US      0:40:05.8 0:39:39.8 12:46 48  40.8       15       F 45-49   
198   1   Corinna Adams          F      El Dorado      KS    US      0:40:05.6 0:39:45.7 12:48 28  37.1       10       F 25-29   
199   230 Emma Scown             F      Wichita        KS    US      0:40:15.9 0:39:49.1 12:49 42  38.6       18       F 40-44   
200   204 Patricia Raymer        F      Mulvane        KS    US      0:40:22.1 0:40:06.3 12:55 16  38.0       6        F 1-19    
201   167 Hanna Nash             F      Mulvane        KS    US      0:40:22.2 0:40:06.5 12:55 18  37.0       7        F 1-19    
202   93  Brandon Hahn           M      Wichita        KS    US      0:41:10.5 0:40:46.2 13:07 31  32.0       6        M 30-34   
203   177 Jerri Parsons          F      Newton         KS    US      0:41:19.5 0:40:48.5 13:08 48  39.6       16       F 45-49   
204   46  Shannon Chabot         F      El Dorado      KS    US      0:41:21.9 0:40:49.4 13:08 40  37.2       19       F 40-44   
205   267 Samantha Vohs          F      Wichita        KS    US      0:41:35.2 0:41:12.1 13:16 26  35.8       11       F 25-29   
206   252 Andrew Stover          M      Wichita        KS    US      0:41:56.2 0:41:16.5 13:17 69  41.9       2        M 65-69   
207   24  Julie Brant            F      Wichita        KS    US      0:42:01.4 0:41:19.2 13:18 50  40.0       18       F 50-54   
208   200 MICHELLE RANEY         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:42:01.9 0:41:24.1 13:20 48  39.0       17       F 45-49   
209   271 Cindy Watson           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:42:11.8 0:41:31.5 13:22 60  44.6       4        F 60-64   
210   163 Evelyn Myers           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:42:01.7 0:41:32.6 13:22 48  38.9       18       F 45-49   
211   194 S. Priester            F      Chapman        KS    US      0:42:41.9 0:41:47.9 13:27 6   48.1       8        F 1-19    
212   193 K. Priester            F      Chapman        KS    US      0:42:40.1 0:42:13.9 13:36 9   42.5       9        F 1-19    
213   291 Mandy Woodroof         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:42:54.3 0:42:17.6 13:37 40  35.9       20       F 40-44   
214   220 Kelly Rowe             F      Winfield       KS    US      0:43:09.0 0:42:33.3 13:42 33  34.8       19       F 30-34   
215   70  Molly Dunlap           F      Derby          KS    US      0:43:09.0 0:42:33.5 13:42 32  34.7       20       F 30-34   
216   207 Debbie Reilly          F      Wichita        KS    US      0:43:07.6 0:42:45.5 13:46 52  39.5       19       F 50-54   
217   301 Anonymous Participant  F                           US      0:43:17.5 0:42:46.2 13:46 35  34.8       24       F 35-39   
218   251 Katie Stone            F      Wichita        KS    US      0:43:19.4 0:42:47.7 13:46 29  34.5       12       F 25-29   
219   86  Patricia Gould         F      Buhler         KS    US      0:43:17.0 0:43:02.7 13:51 50  38.4       20       F 50-54   
220   208 Bonna Reusser          F      Hutchinson     KS    US      0:43:17.2 0:43:03.6 13:52 50  38.4       21       F 50-54   
221   90  Courtney Grube         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:43:50.8 0:43:05.5 13:52 29  34.3       13       F 25-29   
222   290 Todd Woodburn          M      Wichita        KS    US      0:44:18.8 0:43:33.3 14:01 59  36.4       4        M 55-59   
223   79  Danielle Friedman      F      Wichita        KS    US      0:44:42.4 0:44:01.2 14:10 37  34.0       25       F 35-39   
224   75  Corie Forbes           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:44:42.6 0:44:02.0 14:10 34  33.7       21       F 30-34   
225   212 Haylee Roberts         F      Arkansas City  KS    US      0:44:55.2 0:44:28.3 14:19 27  33.2       14       F 25-29   
226   318 Christina Spain        F      Wichita        KS    US      0:44:56.1 0:44:30.5 14:20 38  33.7       26       F 35-39   
227   285 H. Wieman              F      Stillwater     OK    US      0:45:03.9 0:44:44.0 14:24 5   47.1       10       F 1-19    
228   284 Grace Wieman           F      Stillwater     OK    US      0:45:05.2 0:44:45.0 14:24 36  33.3       27       F 35-39   
229   105 Jamie Herrick          F      Wichita        KS    US      0:45:25.1 0:45:03.3 14:30 30  32.8       22       F 30-34   
230   130 Tammy Lockwood         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:45:47.1 0:45:06.8 14:31 44  34.5       21       F 40-44   
231   246 Rex Stafford           M      Wichita        KS    US      0:45:32.4 0:45:12.3 14:33 65  36.8       3        M 65-69   
232   95  Chelle Hanson          F      Wichita        KS    US      0:45:39.9 0:45:18.2 14:35 46  35.0       19       F 45-49   
233   219 Judi Rought            F      Wichita        KS    US      0:45:42.4 0:45:26.3 14:38 36  32.8       28       F 35-39   
234   64  Patricia Davis         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:46:07.3 0:45:42.8 14:43 50  36.1       22       F 50-54   
235   29  Desiree Brogan         F      Bel Aire       KS    US      0:46:52.1 0:46:00.0 14:48 31  32.1       23       F 30-34   
236   28  Andrew Brogan          M      Bel Aire       KS    US      0:46:52.3 0:46:00.1 14:48 30  28.3       7        M 30-34   
237   210 Amy Roberts            F      Arkansas City  KS    US      0:46:34.1 0:46:00.9 14:49 43  33.6       22       F 40-44   
238   62  Alice Daood            F      Wichita        KS    US      0:46:37.6 0:46:11.0 14:52 48  35.0       20       F 45-49   
239   315 Mona Bomgardner        F      Wichita        KS    US      0:46:37.9 0:46:11.6 14:52 50  35.8       23       F 50-54   
240   264 Eva Velazquez          F      Haysville      KS    US      0:46:49.0 0:46:13.0 14:53 30  32.0       24       F 30-34   
241   325 K. Velasques           F                                   0:46:49.9 0:46:13.9 14:53 6   43.5       11       F 1-19    
242   298 Dennis Corbin          M      Rose Hill      KS    US      0:47:35.8 0:46:40.8 15:01 66  36.0       4        M 65-69   
243   191 Samantha Pressnell     F      Augusta        KS    US      0:47:26.4 0:46:48.2 15:04 13  34.4       12       F 1-19    
244   189 Abi Pressnell          F      Augusta        KS    US      0:48:03.2 0:47:26.2 15:16 15  32.7       13       F 1-19    
245   268 Juanita Vollnogel      F      Hutchinson     KS    US      0:47:56.7 0:47:31.2 15:18 53  35.9       24       F 50-54   
246   82  Betty Girouard         F      Hughes Springs TX    US      0:48:06.3 0:47:37.9 15:20 72  45.6       2        F 70-74   
247   262 Tonya Toney            F      Bluff City     KS    US      0:48:30.4 0:47:40.2 15:21 44  32.7       23       F 40-44   
248   247 Amanda Stambaugh       F      Hutchinson     KS    US      0:48:39.0 0:47:52.0 15:24 43  32.3       24       F 40-44   
249   248 Eric Stambaugh         M      Hutchinson     KS    US      0:48:39.5 0:47:52.4 15:25 43  29.2       7        M 40-44   
250   190 April Pressnell        F      Augusta        KS    US      0:48:39.4 0:48:01.5 15:27 44  32.4       25       F 40-44   
251   236 Desiree Shellenberger  F      Augusta        KS    US      0:48:49.5 0:48:01.6 15:27 44  32.4       26       F 40-44   
252   280 Lesli Whitney          F      Augusta        KS    US      0:48:49.6 0:48:01.7 15:28 52  35.2       25       F 50-54   
253   235 Candice Shaffer        F      Augusta        KS    US      0:48:39.9 0:48:02.0 15:28 37  31.2       29       F 35-39   
254   131 Erika Luna             F      Wichita        KS    US      0:49:19.1 0:48:36.1 15:39 43  31.8       27       F 40-44   
255   196 M. Pritz               M      Hutchinson     KS    US      0:49:53.6 0:49:26.4 15:55 6   39.8       15       M 1-19    
256   197 Tim Pritz              M      Hutchinson     KS    US      0:49:54.7 0:49:27.0 15:55 32  26.5       8        M 30-34   
257   146 Leo Mcmillen           M      Lexington      KY    US      0:50:12.1 0:49:42.8 16:00 82  43.9       1        M 80-99   
258   107 M. Hill                F      Hutchinson     KS    US      0:50:25.4 0:49:56.4 16:04 4              14       F 1-19    
259   135 M. Malcom              F      Haysville      KS    US      0:50:35.4 0:49:56.4 16:04 8   37.2       15       F 1-19    
260   106 Catherine Hill         F      Hutchinson     KS    US      0:50:25.7 0:49:56.7 16:05 28  29.6       15       F 25-29   
261   36  Amber Bryant           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:50:47.7 0:50:08.5 16:08 36  29.7       30       F 35-39   
262   154 Joe Mohr               M      Wichita        KS    US      0:51:10.7 0:50:19.4 16:12 30  25.9       9        M 30-34   
263   155 Rebecca Mohr           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:51:10.1 0:50:27.0 16:14 28  29.3       16       F 25-29   
264   22  D. Blanco              F      Andover        KS    US      0:51:32.3 0:50:57.1 16:24 8   36.4       16       F 1-19    
265   175 Jessica Parker         F      Andover        KS    US      0:51:34.5 0:50:59.5 16:25 40  29.7       28       F 40-44   
266   144 Alicia McKee           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:51:56.0 0:51:14.9 16:30 32  28.8       25       F 30-34   
267   123 Rebekah Lauer          F      Clearwater     KS    US      0:52:22.2 0:51:26.5 16:33 24  28.7       6        F 20-24   
268   65  James Depew            M      Wichita        KS    US      0:52:25.1 0:51:45.4 16:40 49  28.3       8        M 45-49   
269   66  Rachelle Depew         F      Wichita        KS    US      0:52:25.2 0:51:45.9 16:40 47  30.9       21       F 45-49   
270   37  James Burk             M      Wichita        KS    US      0:52:53.4 0:52:12.7 16:48 32  25.1       10       M 30-34   
271   148 Andrea Menousek        F      Wichita        KS    US      0:52:53.5 0:52:13.1 16:48 32  28.3       26       F 30-34   
272   23  Rachelle Boyle         F      El Dorado      KS    US      0:54:32.0 0:53:42.0 17:17 28  27.5       17       F 25-29   
273   138 Jennifer Martling      F      Wichita        KS    US      0:55:38.1 0:54:40.8 17:36 36  27.2       31       F 35-39   
274   94  Susan Hale             F      Wichita        KS    US      0:55:45.2 0:54:49.2 17:39 62  34.7       5        F 60-64   
275   270 Katie Walsh            F      Wichita        KS    US      0:55:41.9 0:54:52.6 17:40 33  27.0       27       F 30-34   
276   122 Josephine Lauer        F      Clearwater     KS    US      0:58:06.5 0:57:08.4 18:23 64  34.1       6        F 60-64   
277   206 Tori Regier            F      Buhler         KS    US      0:57:51.9 0:57:37.1 18:33 46  27.5       22       F 45-49   
278   40  Debbie Callaway        F      Rose Hill      KS    US      0:59:15.2 0:58:27.9 18:49 59  31.3       12       F 55-59   
279   294 Diane Zeller           F      Wichita        KS    US      0:59:27.7 0:58:37.8 18:52 59  31.2       13       F 55-59   
280   127 Judy Lewis             F      Park City      KS    US      1:00:49.8 1:00:02.2 19:19 55  29.1       14       F 55-59   
281   11  Sara Baldwin           F      Wichita        KS    US      1:00:50.5 1:00:03.3 19:20 35  24.8       32       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carsen Girton 83  17  1       M      Wichita KS US 20:22.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kellie Smith 241 36  11      F      Derby KS US 23:56.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jorge Flores 304 54  7       M      Andover KS US 22:53.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrea Taylor 255 40  15      F      Greensburg KS US 25:03.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.