Insomnia 5K - Virtual

Fri May 29, 2020 Anytown, DE 99999 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     355 Mike O'Brien           M                                 US      0:16:38.8 0:16:38.8 5:21  28  78.0       1        M Winner            
2     211 Patrick Boettcher      M      Newark               DE    US      0:18:12.1 0:18:11.5 5:51  38  74.3       1        M 30-39             
3     314 Andrew Weber           M      Newark               DE    US      0:18:17.7 0:18:17.3 5:53  39  74.5       2        M 30-39             
4     286 Luke Nigro             M      Newark               DE    US      0:18:34.7 0:18:34.4 5:59  24  69.9       1        M 21-29             
5     273 David Long             M      Newark               DE    US      0:18:38.2 0:18:38.2 6:00  43  75.1       1        M Masters           
6     212 Lucas Brady            M      Newark               DE    US      0:18:58.0 0:18:56.9 6:06  29  68.6       2        M 21-29             
7     356 Jeff Kase              M      Elkton               MD    US      0:19:35.8 0:19:34.6 6:18  54  77.7       1        M 50-59             
8     285 Steve Nicolosi         M      Clayton              NJ    US      0:21:49.5 0:21:47.8 7:01  45  65.2       1        M 40-49             
9     267 Jay Kwon               M      Newark               DE    US      0:21:54.8 0:21:51.7 7:02  25  59.4       3        M 21-29             
10    260 Rachel Knobel          F      Columbia             MD    US      0:21:54.7 0:21:54.7 7:03  23  67.4       1        F Winner            
11    244 Matthew Gulcher        M      Bear                 DE    US      0:22:07.3 0:22:02.8 7:06  32  59.3       3        M 30-39             
12    233 Matt Evans             M      West Grove           PA    US      0:22:46.4 0:22:37.5 7:17  35  58.6       4        M 30-39             
13    256 Alexa Johnson          F      Newark               DE    US      0:22:55.9 0:22:53.4 7:22  24  64.5       1        F 21-29             
14    232 Jen Evans              F      West Grove           PA    US      0:23:09.9 0:23:00.7 7:24  34  64.5       1        F 30-39             
15    320 Adam Wiegand           M      Newark               DE    US      0:23:11.9 0:23:09.9 7:27  25  56.0       4        M 21-29             
16    357 Bill Myers             M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:23:14.8 0:23:12.5 7:28  62  69.9       1        M 60-69             
17    330 Duane Christy          M      Havre De Grace       MD    US      0:23:23.3 0:23:21.9 7:31  55  65.6       2        M 50-59             
18    246 Chuck Hall             M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:23:32.1 0:23:30.3 7:34  70  74.3       1        M 70-99             
19    229 Christopher DuVilla    M      Newark               DE    US      0:23:46.3 0:23:43.0 7:38  45  59.9       2        M 40-49             
20    304 Ed Simcox              M      Clifton Heights      PA    US      0:23:48.1 0:23:44.0 7:38  38  57.0       5        M 30-39             
21    333 James Drumm            M      Quarryville          PA    US      0:23:50.8 0:23:48.7 7:40  54  63.9       3        M 50-59             
22    349 Don Weber              M      Bear                 DE    US      0:24:03.7 0:24:00.6 7:44  52  62.4       4        M 50-59             
23    262 Jane Kovicak           F      Elkton               MD    US      0:24:15.0 0:24:15.0 7:48  45  64.8       1        F Masters           
24    307 Kelly Staehle          F      Newark               DE    US      0:24:20.3 0:24:17.4 7:49  39  62.1       2        F 30-39             
25    290 Angela Phillips        F      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:24:21.7 0:24:17.9 7:49  46  65.2       1        F 40-49             
26    270 Jim Lasco              M      Pottsville           PA    US      0:24:23.1 0:24:18.4 7:49  45  58.5       3        M 40-49             
27    234 Robert Fitzgerald      M      Newark               DE    US      0:24:39.5 0:24:33.8 7:54  52  61.0       5        M 50-59             
28    303 Dave Schultz           M      Newark               DE    US      0:24:38.0 0:24:35.2 7:55  53  61.4       6        M 50-59             
29    239 Gerald Godwin          M      Elkton               MD    US      0:24:55.4 0:24:45.4 7:58  33  53.0       6        M 30-39             
30    351 David Welti            M      Manassas             VA    US      0:25:10.8 0:24:49.6 7:59  29  52.4       5        M 21-29             
31    300 Jared Schierbaum       M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:25:01.4 0:24:56.1 8:02  48  58.3       4        M 40-49             
32    204 Christopher Anderson   M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:25:05.2 0:25:00.8 8:03  32  52.3       7        M 30-39             
33    329 Karen Brumbaugh        F      Bear                 DE    US      0:25:25.9 0:25:16.6 8:08  56  70.0       1        F 50-59             
34    218 James Cullin           M      New Castle           DE    US      0:25:30.7 0:25:23.8 8:10  28  51.1       6        M 21-29             
35    367 Andre Frederick        M      Kennett Square       PA    US      0:25:30.4 0:25:25.2 8:11  37  52.8       8        M 30-39             
36    327 Fiona Augar            F      Elkton               MD    US      0:25:36.0 0:25:27.6 8:12  41  59.9       2        F 40-49             
37    213 Megan Brancaccio       F      Newark               DE    US      0:25:55.7 0:25:43.1 8:17  29  57.4       2        F 21-29             
38    252 Rachel Hodel           F      Landenberg           PA    US      0:25:50.4 0:25:43.8 8:17  40  58.9       3        F 40-49             
39    280 Michael McCorkle       M      Middletown           DE    US      0:25:59.4 0:25:53.0 8:20  37  51.8       9        M 30-39             
40    217 Loretta Consiglio-Ward F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:26:03.4 0:25:58.4 8:22  54  66.5       2        F 50-59             
41    206 Steven Aubuchon        M      Newark               DE    US      0:26:06.5 0:25:59.2 8:22  50  56.8       7        M 50-59             
42    279 Kristin McCorkle       F      Middletown           DE    US      0:26:20.7 0:26:16.4 8:27  38  57.2       3        F 30-39             
43    210 Darren Blough          M      Millville            NJ    US      0:26:43.5 0:26:33.2 8:33  46  53.9       5        M 40-49             
44    277 Kiersten McCartney     F      Newark               DE    US      0:27:09.2 0:26:59.6 8:41  27  54.7       3        F 21-29             
45    271 Kendra Lennon          F      Newark               DE    US      0:27:10.7 0:27:01.4 8:42  22  54.6       4        F 21-29             
46    311 Katie Sullivan         F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:27:24.9 0:27:04.9 8:43  36  55.0       4        F 30-39             
47    255 Lars Jensen            M      New Castle           DE    US      0:27:24.7 0:27:10.5 8:45  51  54.7       8        M 50-59             
48    284 Emily Needles          F      Elkton               MD    US      0:27:50.1 0:27:39.4 8:54  31  53.4       5        F 30-39             
49    203 Jo Ann Alexander       F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:27:55.7 0:27:44.0 8:56  51  60.2       3        F 50-59             
50    221 Joe DeGregory          M      Newark               DE    US      0:27:56.1 0:27:48.5 8:57  50  53.0       9        M 50-59             
51    258 Kathy Kelby            F      Newark               DE    US      0:28:03.8 0:27:51.4 8:58  52  60.6       4        F 50-59             
52    336 Erica Hawkins          F      Havre De Grace       MD    US      0:28:27.6 0:27:53.6 8:59  34  53.2       6        F 30-39             
53    259 Matthew Kinservik      M      Newark               DE    US      0:28:12.8 0:28:02.0 9:01  51  53.0       10       M 50-59             
54    328 Bob Brumbaugh          M      Bear                 DE    US      0:28:11.1 0:28:02.3 9:01  59  56.5       11       M 50-59             
55    315 Isabella Weber         F      Newark               DE    US      0:28:49.3 0:28:06.0 9:03  35  52.9       7        F 30-39             
56    345 Andrea Parker          F      North East           MD    US      0:28:37.2 0:28:21.3 9:08  28  52.1       5        F 21-29             
57    341 Frank Longacre         M      North East           MD    US      0:28:37.8 0:28:22.5 9:08  28  45.8       7        M 21-29             
58    292 Sarah Pryor            F      New Castle           DE    US      0:28:59.8 0:28:44.8 9:15  40  52.8       4        F 40-49             
59    308 Don Stockley           M      Newark               DE    US      0:29:18.2 0:29:03.1 9:21  47  49.6       6        M 40-49             
60    312 Burdon Tyson           M      New Castle           DE    US      0:29:11.1 0:29:04.8 9:22  46  49.2       7        M 40-49             
61    265 S. Krusi               F      Exton                PA    US      0:29:19.2 0:29:15.5 9:25  11  57.8       1        F 0-20              
62    344 Amy Osik               F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:29:45.1 0:29:16.5 9:25  42  52.4       5        F 40-49             
63    316 Bill Wells             M      Hockessin            DE    US      0:29:51.8 0:29:40.0 9:33  53  50.9       12       M 50-59             
64    313 Ben Van Helten         M      Newark               DE    US      0:30:05.6 0:29:44.9 9:35  31  43.9       10       M 30-39             
65    278 A. McCorkle            F      Middletown           DE    US      0:29:51.9 0:29:47.6 9:35  11  56.7       2        F 0-20              
66    241 Tom Godwin             M      Newark               DE    US      0:30:14.1 0:29:53.7 9:37  37  44.9       11       M 30-39             
67    301 Gregory Schlosberg     M      Newark               DE    US      0:30:11.5 0:29:54.8 9:38  25  43.4       8        M 21-29             
68    324 Sam Wolff              F      Newark               DE    US      0:30:32.1 0:30:05.3 9:41  27  49.1       6        F 21-29             
69    363 Amber Hays             F      Newark               DE    US      0:30:22.7 0:30:06.4 9:41  32  49.1       8        F 30-39             
70    276 Jodi Marschhauser      F      Newark               DE    US      0:30:35.1 0:30:07.6 9:42  37  49.7       9        F 30-39             
71    360 Eduardo Garcia         M      Lincoln University   PA    US      0:30:29.1 0:30:14.9 9:44  42  46.0       8        M 40-49             
72    261 Kara Kochenash         F      Newark               DE    US      0:30:31.2 0:30:15.9 9:44  44  51.5       6        F 40-49             
73    264 S. Krusi               F      Exton                PA    US      0:30:22.4 0:30:16.3 9:45  8   61.3       3        F 0-20              
74    263 Megan Krusi            F      Exton                PA    US      0:30:22.7 0:30:17.0 9:45  40  50.1       7        F 40-49             
75    251 Sara Hitchens          F      Newark               DE    US      0:30:34.8 0:30:22.5 9:47  30  48.6       10       F 30-39             
76    274 David Lovelace         M      Newark               DE    US      0:30:41.2 0:30:32.6 9:50  73  59.5       2        M 70-99             
77    317 Kim Wells              F      Hockessin            DE    US      0:30:51.2 0:30:39.2 9:52  53  55.7       5        F 50-59             
78    294 Michael Reilly         M      New Castle           DE    US      0:31:01.1 0:30:43.7 9:53  41  44.9       9        M 40-49             
79    282 Jamie McMahan          F      Newark               DE    US      0:31:06.4 0:30:53.3 9:57  31  47.8       11       F 30-39             
80    281 Bob McGonigle          M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:31:12.2 0:31:00.6 9:59  41  44.5       10       M 40-49             
81    257 Dyan Kaufmann          F      Newark               DE    US      0:31:33.5 0:31:06.1 10:01 35  47.8       12       F 30-39             
82    220 Marcy DeEmedio         F      Newark               DE    US      0:31:33.6 0:31:07.4 10:01 41  49.0       8        F 40-49             
83    283 Barbie Metzger         F      Clayton              NJ    US      0:31:25.2 0:31:18.9 10:05 47  51.1       9        F 40-49             
84    236 Courtney Frink         F      Newark               DE    US      0:31:27.9 0:31:23.1 10:06 28  47.1       7        F 21-29             
85    364 Sean Baker             M      Newark               DE    US      0:32:18.5 0:31:54.5 10:16 35  41.6       12       M 30-39             
86    342 Gina Massey            F      Harrington           DE    US      0:32:08.1 0:31:59.9 10:18 30  46.1       13       F 30-39             
87    305 Kristy Smagala         F      Newark               DE    US      0:32:19.6 0:32:01.4 10:18 35  46.4       14       F 30-39             
88    347 Mark rupp              M      North East           MD    US      0:32:25.5 0:32:11.2 10:22 28  40.3       9        M 21-29             
89    346 Danielle Rupp          F      North East           MD    US      0:32:25.8 0:32:11.8 10:22 29  45.9       8        F 21-29             
90    343 Mary Mecca             F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:32:31.4 0:32:17.8 10:24 23  45.7       9        F 21-29             
91    338 Molly Hernandez        F      Garnet Valley        PA    US      0:32:29.2 0:32:21.0 10:25 53  52.8       6        F 50-59             
92    228 Lauren Durkee          F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:32:46.4 0:32:23.0 10:25 38  46.4       15       F 30-39             
93    205 Eric Anderson          M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:32:42.8 0:32:29.9 10:28 36  41.0       13       M 30-39             
94    295 Samantha Reynolds      F      Elkton               MD    US      0:32:58.9 0:32:38.7 10:30 26  45.2       10       F 21-29             
95    354 Priscilla Wilson       F      Dover                DE    US      0:32:50.9 0:32:43.3 10:32 31  45.1       16       F 30-39             
96    200 Jennifer Acord         F      Newark               DE    US      0:34:15.8 0:33:56.1 10:55 48  47.6       10       F 40-49             
97    208 Kathleen Belardo       F      Landenberg           PA    US      0:34:15.8 0:33:57.9 10:56 69  61.3       1        F 60-69             
98    368 Damian Davis           M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:34:16.2 0:34:03.2 10:58 42  40.8       11       M 40-49             
99    366 Kathy Sumner           F      Hockessin            DE    US      0:34:18.6 0:34:07.5 10:59 55  51.2       7        F 50-59             
100   293 Corrine Reed           F      Newark               DE    US      0:35:01.2 0:34:42.6 11:10 45  45.3       11       F 40-49             
101   362 Ben Williams           M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:35:04.2 0:34:45.2 11:11 30  37.5       14       M 30-39             
102   297 Nicole Rogers          F      North East           MD    US      0:35:11.2 0:34:54.1 11:14 51  47.8       8        F 50-59             
103   309 Ron Studd              M      Newark               DE    US      0:35:28.3 0:34:55.6 11:15 35  38.0       15       M 30-39             
104   207 Bryan Baldwin          M      Newark               DE    US      0:35:23.5 0:34:59.5 11:16 36  38.1       16       M 30-39             
105   266 Sabra Kurth            F      Havre De Grace       MD    US      0:35:26.7 0:35:04.6 11:17 57  51.0       9        F 50-59             
106   296 Jaime Riggin           F      Newark               DE    US      0:35:32.5 0:35:05.5 11:18 38  42.8       17       F 30-39             
107   247 Wesley Harris          M      Smyrna               DE    US      0:35:26.1 0:35:18.5 11:22 29  36.8       10       M 21-29             
108   310 Barbie Styer           F      North East           MD    US      0:35:53.3 0:35:31.0 11:26 45  44.3       12       F 40-49             
109   225 Sheila Duclos          F      Malvern              PA    US      0:36:00.0 0:35:45.8 11:31 49  45.7       13       F 40-49             
110   359 Catalina Elizalde      F      Lincoln University   PA    US      0:36:02.5 0:35:47.9 11:31 46  44.3       14       F 40-49             
111   216 Anne Cecil-Kempski     F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:36:18.6 0:35:55.9 11:34 45  43.7       15       F 40-49             
112   331 Nicolette Davis        F      MIDDLETOWN           DE    US      0:36:38.7 0:36:06.7 11:37 55  48.4       10       F 50-59             
113   361 Steven Hruska          M      Newark               DE    US      0:36:47.5 0:36:32.5 11:46 63  44.8       2        M 60-69             
114   337 Fran Hernandez         M      Garnet Valley        PA    US      0:36:48.4 0:36:40.7 11:48 58  42.9       13       M 50-59             
115   335 Brian Funk             M      Newark               DE    US      0:37:46.3 0:37:33.6 12:05 38  36.0       17       M 30-39             
116   231 Jordan Estes           M      Rising Sun           MD    US      0:38:27.9 0:38:03.8 12:15 26  34.1       11       M 21-29             
117   230 Kathy Esdale           F      Bear                 DE    US      0:38:53.1 0:38:21.7 12:21 57  46.6       11       F 50-59             
118   302 Robert Schlosberg      M      Newark               DE    US      0:39:15.4 0:38:59.2 12:33 57  40.0       14       M 50-59             
119   334 Karen Eller            F      Newark               DE    US      0:39:31.3 0:39:09.4 12:36 39  38.5       18       F 30-39             
120   227 Paul Dunsmore III      M      Bear                 DE    US      0:39:58.6 0:39:28.3 12:42 52  38.0       15       M 50-59             
121   272 ADRIENNE LISZKIEWICZ   F      Cape May Court House NJ    US      0:39:46.1 0:39:28.7 12:42 28  37.4       11       F 21-29             
122   275 Nicola Maher           F      Newark               DE    US      0:39:45.8 0:39:28.8 12:42 27  37.4       12       F 21-29             
123   242 Theresa Gravatt        F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:39:46.2 0:39:29.4 12:43 27  37.4       13       F 21-29             
124   240 Heather Godwin         F      Newark               DE    US      0:39:52.6 0:39:32.4 12:44 31  37.3       19       F 30-39             
125   248 Sherri Hawkins         F      Newark               DE    US      0:39:53.0 0:39:33.7 12:44 43  39.1       16       F 40-49             
126   298 Shannah Rubin          F      Newark               DE    US      0:40:34.1 0:40:06.0 12:54 44  38.9       17       F 40-49             
127   358 Bruce Hubbard          M      Newark               DE    US      0:40:27.8 0:40:21.2 12:59 73  45.0       3        M 70-99             
128   353 Theodore Welti         M      Charles Town         WV    US      0:41:10.6 0:40:49.0 13:08 63  40.1       3        M 60-69             
129   332 Tim Dempsey            M      Hockessin            DE    US      0:41:27.2 0:41:05.8 13:14 60  38.9       4        M 60-69             
130   340 Allison Kowalchick     F      Magnolia             DE    US      0:41:29.6 0:41:07.7 13:14 40  36.9       18       F 40-49             
131   365 Sarah Paletar          F      Perryville           MD    US      0:42:12.8 0:41:47.5 13:27 24  35.3       14       F 21-29             
132   215 Colleen Carter         F      Newark               DE    US      0:44:24.0 0:43:55.0 14:08 42  35.0       19       F 40-49             
133   291 Anthony Pieper         M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:44:26.1 0:44:00.8 14:10 53  34.3       16       M 50-59             
134   321 Doug Wilson            M      Newark               DE    US      0:46:54.6 0:46:19.8 14:55 52  32.3       17       M 50-59             
135   237 Paula Fulmer           F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:46:43.2 0:46:20.8 14:55 48  34.9       20       F 40-49             
136   219 Sally Cunningham       F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:46:42.9 0:46:21.0 14:55 48  34.9       21       F 40-49             
137   322 Mary Kay Wilson        F      Newark               DE    US      0:46:54.5 0:46:23.6 14:56 49  35.2       22       F 40-49             
138   235 Kerry Freeman          F      Middletown           DE    US      0:47:29.3 0:47:11.3 15:11 37  31.7       20       F 30-39             
139   224 Margaret Doss          F      Port Deposit         MD    US      0:47:50.4 0:47:22.0 15:15 43  32.7       23       F 40-49             
140   288 Nicole Perkins         F      Newark               DE    US      0:48:11.9 0:47:37.1 15:20 43  32.5       24       F 40-49             
141   323 Heather Winward        F      Newark               DE    US      0:48:12.3 0:47:38.2 15:20 43  32.5       25       F 40-49             
142   352 Kathleen Welti         F      Charles Town         WV    US      0:50:24.6 0:49:57.2 16:05 63  38.5       2        F 60-69             
143   209 Sarah Blackman         F      Merchantville        NJ    US      0:50:57.8 0:50:17.3 16:11 24  29.4       15       F 21-29             
144   299 Ryan Rubright          M      Merchantville        NJ    US      0:50:57.6 0:50:17.6 16:11 27  25.8       12       M 21-29             
145   254 Kimberly Jensen        F      New Castle           DE    US      0:51:51.6 0:51:16.8 16:30 50  32.2       12       F 50-59             
146   250 Dianna Haydt           F      Paradise             PA    US      0:51:53.8 0:51:21.8 16:32 49  31.8       26       F 40-49             
147   245 Lea Gummey             F      Yorklyn              DE    US      0:51:52.8 0:51:23.2 16:32 50  32.1       13       F 50-59             
148   348 Suzy Seamans           F      Newarkark            DE    US      0:52:52.7 0:52:22.7 16:52 51  31.9       14       F 50-59             
149   350 Monica Weber           F      Bear                 DE    US      0:52:52.9 0:52:23.7 16:52 53  32.6       15       F 50-59             
150   226 Michelle Dunsmore      F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:55:40.9 0:55:09.5 17:45 49  29.6       27       F 40-49             
151   318 Laura Welti            F      North East           MD    US      0:58:11.7 0:57:44.7 18:35 26  25.6       16       F 21-29             
152   339 Jason Jakiela          M      North East           MD    US      0:58:12.9 0:57:45.8 18:36 28  22.5       13       M 21-29             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mike O'Brien 355 28  1       M        US     16:38.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rachel Knobel 260 23  10      F      Columbia MD US 21:54.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Long 273 43  5       M      Newark DE US 18:38.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jane Kovicak 262 45  23      F      Elkton MD US 24:15 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.