Hall County Work-Based Learning Shamrock Shuffle 5K

Sat March 14, 2020 Gainesville, GA US 30506 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Age Gender City           State Clock Pace  Age        
                                                                 Time        Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== === ====== ============== ===== ===== ===== ========== 
1     1981 Elliot Purvis         16  M      Flowery Branch GA    19:58 6:26  66.4       
2     1960 Gustavo Perez         38  M      Franklin       NC    20:08 6:29  67.1       
3     1957 Owen Ozaki            17  M      Gainesville    GA    21:02 6:47  62.3       
4     1913 J. Corbin             12  M      BufordBuford   GA    21:36 6:58  66.8       
5     1920 Colby Eskew           16  M      Flowery Branch GA    21:38 6:58  61.2       
6     1977 Jackson Young         14  M      Oakwood        GA    22:16 7:10  61.5       
7     1989 Jesus Garcia          18  M      Gainesville    GA    22:35 7:17  57.6       
8     1983 John Eskew            51  M      Winder         GA    22:57 7:24  64.8       
9     1923 Ross Evans            28  M      Gainesville    GA    23:41 7:38  54.8       
10    1941 Karen Hinson          57  F      Alto           GA    23:51 7:41  75.0       
11    1969 Katharine Serrano     48  F      Duluth         GA    23:55 7:42  67.6       
12    1949 Jack Lillard          45  M      Frederick      MD    24:08 7:46  58.9       
13    1968 Dylan Schulte         27  M      Cumming        GA    24:48 7:59  52.4       
14    1914 Timothy Corbin        44  M      BufordBuford   GA    25:21 8:10  55.6       
15    1936 Julia Hargrove        13  F      Flowery Branch GA    26:13 8:27  61.5       
16    1987 Patrick Haertel       14  M      Cumming        GA    26:32 8:33  51.6       
17    1934 Kerry Haertel         48  F      Cumming        GA    26:32 8:33  60.9       
18    1948 Robert Ledford        52  M      Lula           GA    26:50 8:39  55.8       
19    1958 Dawson Payne          15  M      Gainesville    GA    27:03 8:43  49.7       
20    1950 Mary Little           51  F      Carnesville    GA    27:11 8:45  61.4       
21    1931 Emily George          22  F      Gainesville    GA    27:16 8:47  54.2       
22    1922 Rubid Estrada         15  F      Gainesville    GA    28:03 9:02  55.3       
23    1930 Austin George         23  M      Oakwood        GA    28:19 9:07  45.9       
24    1918 Jordan Dills          22  F      Oakwood        GA    28:20 9:07  52.1       
25    1942 Stanley Hinson        62  M      Alto           GA    28:31 9:11  56.9       
26    1953 J. Martin             10  M      Hoschton       GA    28:34 9:12  54.4       
27    1975 Madison Wright        23  F      Gainesville    GA    28:36 9:13  51.6       
28    1955 Colin McBride         24  M      Gainesville    GA    29:05 9:22  44.6       
29    1970 Holly Smith           29  F      Cumming        GA    30:47 9:55  48.0       
30    1980 Brian Purvis          51  M      Flowery Branch GA    30:48 9:55  48.3       
31    1947 Tiffany Johnston      34  F      Braselton      GA    30:56 9:58  48.0       
32    1925 Lena Faul             55  F      Flowery Branch GA    31:00 9:59  56.3       
33    1986 Iris Ladd             63  F      Gainesville    GA    31:08 10:02 61.8       
34    1924 Taylor Evans          26  F      Gainesville    GA    33:01 10:38 44.7       
35    1928 Alex George           58  M      Oakwood        GA    35:02 11:17 44.9       
36    1929 Alivia George         20  F      Oakwood        GA    35:03 11:17 42.1       
37    1954 Sarah Martin          42  F      Oakwood        GA    35:04 11:18 43.8       
38    1926 Ashley Fryrear        33  F      Gainesville    GA    35:23 11:24 41.8       
39    1921 Diego Esquivel        17  M      Gainesville    GA    35:53 11:33 36.5       
40    1988 Sara Pennington       31  F      Gainesville    GA    36:04 11:37 40.9       
41    1919 Dora Dominguez        39  F      Oakwood        GA    36:11 11:39 41.7       
42    1956 Brandy Meeks          31  F      Homer          GA    36:16 11:41 40.7       
43    1940 Juan Hernandez        18  M      Gainesville    GA    36:18 11:41 35.8       
44    1971 Anonymous Participant 47  F                           36:26 11:44 43.9       
45    1943 B. Huddleston         11  F      Woodstock      GA    36:39 11:48 46.1       
46    1951 Chris Martin          46  M      Oakwood        GA    37:06 11:57 38.6       
47    1952 E. Martin             7   F      Oakwood        GA    37:08 11:57 51.9       
48    1984 Angela Dyer           53  F      Lula           GA    38:24 12:22 44.5       
49    1974 Judy Winters          48  F      Gainesville    GA    38:27 12:23 42.0       
50    1909 Paula Caudell         48  F      Gainesville    GA    38:27 12:23 42.0       
51    1979 Jim Otwell            66  M      Cumming        GA    39:57 12:52 42.1       
52    1967 Miranda Rountree      15  F      Clermont       GA    40:23 13:00 38.4       
53    1927 Dahlia Galvez         18  F      Gainesville    GA    40:25 13:01 36.7       
54    1907 C. Cash               7   M      Gainesville    GA    41:58 13:31 43.6       
55    1908 Stacie Cash           29  F      Gainesville    GA    41:59 13:31 35.2       
56    1906 Josy Carrillo         18  F      Murrayville    GA    42:14 13:36 35.1       
57    1933 Ashley Granados       17  F      Gainesville    GA    42:14 13:36 35.5       
58    1904 karen bonilla         17  F      Gainesville    GA    42:16 13:37 35.5       
59    1985 Evelyn Flores         15  F      Gainesville    GA    42:29 13:41 36.5       
60    1938 Monica Harvell        36  F      Gainesville    GA    43:05 13:52 34.6       
61    1910 David Churchwekk      55  M      Braselton      GA    45:17 14:35 33.9       
62    1911 Ronya Churchwell      49  F      Braselton      GA    45:17 14:35 36.1       
63    1903 Rhea Baker            39  F      Gainesville    GA    46:28 14:58 32.5       
64    1973 Candy Thomas          55  F      Gainesville    GA    46:52 15:06 37.3       
65    1962 Lilly Reagan          14  F      Clermont       GA    46:58 15:07 33.6       
66    1961 Elise Reagan          40  F      Clermont       GA    47:01 15:08 32.3       
67    1905 Anita Buffington      55  F      Gainesville    GA    47:59 15:27 36.4       
68    1972 Suzanne Taylor        67  F      Woodstock      GA    47:59 15:27 42.2       
69    1944 Jeanie Huddleston     35  F      Toccoa         GA    48:53 15:44 30.4       
70    1915 Scott Crain           58  M      Gainesville    GA    51:01 16:25 30.8       
71    1932 Shannon George        52  F      Gainesville    GA    51:01 16:26 33.1       
72    1982 Marlena Spence        53  F      CUmming        GA    55:18 17:48 30.9       
73    1935 Beth Hamilton         30  F      Gainesville    GA    55:45 17:57 26.5       
74    1912 Cierre Conley         29  F      Gainesville    GA    55:45 17:57 26.5       
75    1978 Jeff Young            54  M      Oakwood        GA    55:46 17:57 27.3       
76    1917 virginia dalton       61  F      Gainesville    GA    57:01 18:22 32.9       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.