Results For
The Why Not Tri

Wasilla, AK 99654
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Time    Swim    T1      Bike    Bike     T2      Run     Run   Finish TOD Division Division       
                                                                                           Pace                     Pace             Place                   
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ============== 
1     114 Amber Stull           F      Anchorage     AK    0:55:47 0:06:06 0:00:53 0:25:53 22.1 mph 0:00:52 0:22:05 7:07  10:40:27   1        Overall Female 
2     262 Jayden Rice           M      Wasilla       AK    0:57:22 0:07:45 0:02:04 0:26:25 21.6 mph 0:01:21 0:19:49 6:24  12:09:04   1        Overall Male   
3     112 Bri Lowen             F      Anchorage     AK    0:58:38 0:06:21 0:01:01 0:28:00 20.3 mph 0:00:59 0:22:19 7:12  10:31:49   2        Overall Female 
4     5   Thomas Jurancich Jr   M      Palmer        AK    0:58:43 0:06:16 0:01:21 0:25:47 22.1 mph 0:01:48 0:23:33 7:36  9:32:30    2        Overall Male   
5     124 forney ingram         M      Anchorage     AK    0:59:55 0:05:21 0:01:47 0:28:00 20.3 mph 0:01:00 0:23:49 7:41  10:23:59   3        Overall Male   
6     261 Noah Goltz            M      Anchorage     AK    0:59:55 0:10:25 0:01:54 0:26:55 21.2 mph 0:00:51 0:19:52 6:25  11:51:44   4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     1        M1824          
7     240 Chad Lowery           M      Palmer        AK    1:00:48 0:06:41 0:01:30 0:29:46 19.1 mph 0:00:50 0:22:03 7:07  11:44:29   5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     1        M2529          
8     63  Holly Boston          F      Anchorage     AK    1:02:56 0:07:42 0:01:06 0:27:11 20.9 mph 0:00:57 0:26:01 8:24  10:17:51   3        Overall Female 
9     246 Seamus Houlihan       M      Jber          AK    1:04:11 0:07:58 0:00:47 0:29:47 19.1 mph 0:00:32 0:25:10 8:07  12:06:48   6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     2        M1824          
10    209 Liane Nagata          F      Anchorage     AK    1:04:54 0:06:55 0:01:16 0:28:21 20.1 mph 0:00:49 0:27:35 8:54  11:46:27   4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     1        F5059          
11    115 Joshua Miles          M      Wasilla       AK    1:05:30 0:08:35 0:02:32 0:31:40 18 mph   0:00:43 0:22:02 7:06  11:05:16   7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     1        M1317          
12    252 Mike Warren           M      Hartland      WI    1:06:36 0:07:05 0:01:29 0:29:23 19.4 mph 0:01:28 0:27:14 8:47  11:39:18   8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     1        M3539          
13    138 Brian Walch           M      Anchorage     AK    1:06:42 0:07:00 0:01:45 0:29:01 19.7 mph 0:00:58 0:28:00 9:02  10:43:10   9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     1        M5059          
14    184 Desiree Brooks        F      Anchorage     AK    1:07:08 0:07:08 0:01:50 0:31:25 18.2 mph 0:00:45 0:26:02 8:24  11:29:34   5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     1        F3034          
15    19  Jason Motyka          M      Anchorage     AK    1:07:20 0:07:58 0:01:18 0:30:35 18.7 mph 0:01:27 0:26:04 8:25  9:41:07    10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     1        M4049          
16    55  Leslie Hoffman        F      Wasilla       AK    1:07:41 0:07:40 0:01:48 0:30:05 18.9 mph 0:01:26 0:26:44 8:37  10:08:46   6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     1        F4049          
17    95  Alisha Sarginger      F      Wasilla       AK    1:08:14 0:07:49 0:01:42 0:31:51 17.9 mph 0:01:46 0:25:08 8:06  10:23:27   7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     2        F3034          
18    185 Cory Lehl             F      Kenai         AK    1:08:26 0:06:36 0:01:23 0:30:33 18.7 mph 0:00:38 0:29:18 9:27  11:33:55   8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     1        F3539          
19    91  Peter Seiffert        M      Anchorage     AK    1:09:19 0:08:45 0:01:56 0:28:55 19.7 mph 0:01:46 0:28:00 9:02  10:24:01   11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     2        M5059          
20    264 Breanna Day           F      Murray        KY    1:09:55 0:07:49 0:03:18 0:34:44 16.4 mph 0:00:52 0:23:14 7:30  12:02:05   9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     1        F1824          
21    186 Erin Norton           F      Anchorage     AK    1:10:11 0:06:54 0:02:52 0:31:00 18.4 mph 0:01:10 0:28:17 9:07  11:32:06   10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     3        F3034          
22    6   Jay Hoffman           M      Wasilla       AK    1:10:14 0:09:02 0:01:51 0:29:06 19.6 mph 0:02:31 0:27:46 8:57  10:18:19   12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     2        M4049          
23    202 Kate Dodson           F      Anchorage     AK    1:10:59 0:08:11 0:02:04 0:31:13 18.3 mph 0:01:18 0:28:16 9:07  11:34:06   11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     2        F3539          
24    105 Wyatt Schmiege        M      Willow        AK    1:11:05 0:06:44 0:01:20 0:33:46 16.9 mph 0:01:30 0:27:47 8:58  10:35:18   13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     2        M3539          
25    148 Chris Barnett         M      Anchorage     AK    1:11:05 0:08:12 0:02:43 0:31:31 18.1 mph 0:00:42 0:27:59 9:02  10:59:46   14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     3        M3539          
26    265 Ian Naylor            M      Wasilla       AK    1:11:20 0:07:34 0:02:53 0:33:04 17.2 mph 0:00:36 0:27:15 8:47  12:22:50   15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     2        M1317          
27    263 Gabe Black            M      Palmer        AK    1:11:21 0:08:24 0:02:40 0:33:05 17.2 mph 0:00:34 0:26:40 8:36  12:22:10   16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     3        M1317          
28    50  Elizabeth Drewes-Todd F      Anchorage     AK    1:11:37 0:07:29 0:01:51 0:31:19 18.2 mph 0:01:36 0:29:24 9:29  10:00:02   12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     3        F3539          
29    255 Peggy Gonzalez        F      Anchorage     AK    1:11:42 0:08:24 0:02:48 0:32:12 17.7 mph 0:01:19 0:27:01 8:43  9:52:37    13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     2        F4049          
30    179 Ed Lasselle           M      Palmer        AK    1:12:03 0:07:47 0:02:57 0:32:24 17.6 mph 0:01:56 0:27:01 8:43  11:28:43   17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     1        M6069          
31    270 Brian Vanderbunt      M      Wasilla       AK    1:12:16 0:08:49 0:02:39 0:29:58 19 mph   0:01:10 0:29:42 9:35  11:43:24   18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     3        M4049          
32    201 Felicia Zambrano      F      Wasilla       AK    1:12:20 0:08:05 0:03:33 0:32:47 17.4 mph 0:01:10 0:26:47 8:38  10:52:34   14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     4        F3539          
33    127 Tony Hardwick         M      Wasilla       AK    1:12:27 0:13:46 0:02:11 0:24:18 23.5 mph 0:01:47 0:30:27 9:49  10:53:08   19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     4        M4049          
34    267 Whitney Andersen      F      Anchorage     AK    1:12:50 0:09:06 0:02:51 0:33:26 17.1 mph 0:00:43 0:26:47 8:38  12:36:46   15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     4        F3034          
35    207 Caroline Waters       F      Anchorage     AK    1:12:58 0:05:04 0:03:23 0:34:28 16.5 mph 0:01:03 0:29:01 9:22  11:07:56   16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     1        F1317          
36    233 John Dean             M      Palmer        AK    1:13:00 0:06:09 0:02:21 0:36:32 15.6 mph 0:01:33 0:26:27 8:32  11:55:20   20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     3        M5059          
37    12  Emma Haddix           F      Anchorage     AK    1:13:03 0:09:07 0:02:21 0:30:53 18.5 mph 0:01:21 0:29:23 9:29  9:46:49    17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     3        F4049          
38    253 Kathryn Bacon         F      Brookfield    WI    1:13:28 0:08:36 0:01:28 0:31:11 18.3 mph 0:01:24 0:30:50 9:57  11:45:08   18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     4        F4049          
39    88  Roberta Graham        F      Anchorage     AK    1:13:42 0:07:17 0:02:11 0:32:53 17.3 mph 0:01:46 0:29:37 9:33  10:22:29   19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     5        F4049          
40    4   Pamela Jurancich      F      Palmer        AK    1:13:47 0:08:20 0:01:32 0:30:11 18.8 mph 0:02:03 0:31:44 10:14 9:47:34    20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     5        F3539          
41    254 Pierce McDonough      M      Wasilla       AK    1:13:57 0:06:01 0:04:06 0:39:01 14.6 mph 0:00:46 0:24:05 7:46  12:23:56   21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     4        M1317          
42    83  Emily Longbrake       F      Anchorage     AK    1:14:27 0:06:57 0:03:03 0:35:18 16.1 mph 0:00:51 0:28:20 9:08  9:57:05    21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     6        F3539          
43    244 Michael Lopez         M      Palmer        AK    1:14:40 0:07:23 0:03:53 0:31:33 18.1 mph 0:01:57 0:29:58 9:40  11:49:36   22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     4        M3539          
44    62  Keri Conrad           F      Wasilla       AK    1:14:58 0:09:44 0:05:55 0:28:58 19.7 mph 0:02:45 0:27:38 8:55  10:24:00   22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     7        F3539          
45    173 Sean Markle           M      Anchorage     AK    1:15:06 0:07:58 0:03:24 0:35:01 16.3 mph 0:02:11 0:26:34 8:34  11:18:27   23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     2        M2529          
46    1   Jinny Cooper          F      Willow        AK    1:15:18 0:09:51 0:01:12 0:31:34 18.1 mph 0:01:38 0:31:05 10:02 9:49:05    23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     2        F5059          
47    116 Alanna Glastetter     F      Palmer        AK    1:15:45 0:09:04 0:02:25 0:32:55 17.3 mph 0:01:46 0:29:38 9:34  10:22:51   24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     5        F3034          
48    78  Lucas Hegg            M      Wasilla       AK    1:16:18 0:13:43 0:03:09 0:35:22 16.1 mph 0:00:54 0:23:12 7:29  10:26:27   24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     5        M3539          
49    250 Jon Doney             M      Palmer        AK    1:16:52 0:11:22 0:02:29 0:31:57 17.8 mph 0:00:46 0:30:19 9:47  12:06:19   25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     1        M3034          
50    278 Jenny Miles           F      Wasilla       AK    1:16:54 0:09:31 0:03:00 0:35:43 15.9 mph 0:00:41 0:28:01 9:02  11:08:39   25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     6        F4049          
51    256 Benjamin Raker        M      Lexington     KY    1:17:14 0:08:33 0:02:49 0:38:07 14.9 mph 0:01:15 0:26:33 8:34  12:19:01   26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     2        M3034          
52    144 Jacklyn Larson        F      Eagle River   AK    1:17:20 0:08:49 0:02:17 0:37:52 15.1 mph 0:00:48 0:27:36 8:54  10:40:40   26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     6        F3034          
53    198 Caitlin Nolan         F      Wasilla       AK    1:17:33 0:08:40 0:03:08 0:38:38 14.8 mph 0:00:53 0:26:16 8:28  11:29:09   27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     2        F1824          
54    229 Jasmine Biederman     F      Wasilla       AK    1:18:05 0:05:27 0:01:45 0:40:39 14 mph   0:00:31 0:29:44 9:35  12:07:47   28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     2        F1317          
55    243 Sarah Palenske        F      Palmer        AK    1:18:05 0:08:55 0:01:57 0:31:30 18.1 mph 0:01:34 0:34:10 11:01 12:32:50   29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     8        F3539          
56    58  Diane Firmani         F      Wasilla       AK    1:18:16 0:08:30 0:02:00 0:32:21 17.6 mph 0:01:53 0:33:34 10:50 10:08:20   30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     1        F6069          
57    280 Shannon LaFleur       F      Anchorage     AK    1:18:19 0:09:10 0:03:13 0:38:37 14.8 mph 0:01:10 0:26:12 8:27  11:30:47   31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     7        F3034          
58    168 Kim Shupe             F      Palmer        AK    1:18:22 0:10:11 0:03:02 0:34:06 16.7 mph 0:02:02 0:29:03 9:22  11:02:24   32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     7        F4049          
59    242 Jaclyn Braithwaite    F      Palmer        AK    1:18:52 0:08:11 0:04:10 0:38:21 14.9 mph 0:01:43 0:26:29 8:33  12:11:41   33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     8        F3034          
60    230 Joscelyn Barrette     F      Wasilla       AK    1:19:00 0:05:33 0:02:50 0:40:22 14.1 mph 0:00:33 0:29:45 9:36  12:07:48   34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     3        F1317          
61    216 Phillipia Holness     F      Anchorage     AK    1:19:14 0:09:42 0:01:57 0:34:32 16.5 mph 0:01:21 0:31:44 10:14 11:31:01   35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     3        F5059          
62    106 Debra Kinn            F      Anchorage     AK    1:19:18 0:09:47 0:01:43 0:32:54 17.3 mph 0:01:15 0:33:41 10:52 10:39:57   36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     2        F6069          
63    232 Lukas Owen            M      Palmer        AK    1:19:30 0:11:18 0:02:05 0:42:39 13.4 mph 0:00:38 0:22:53 7:23  12:00:39   27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     5        M1317          
64    145 Staci Fieser          F      Palmer        AK    1:20:06 0:11:39 0:03:05 0:33:50 16.8 mph 0:01:06 0:30:29 9:50  10:48:36   37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     8        F4049          
65    236 Anna Royek            F      Wasilla       AK    1:20:11 0:07:09 0:02:12 0:39:08 14.6 mph 0:00:42 0:31:01 10:00 11:41:57   38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     1        F2529          
66    189 Jordan Manelick       F      Palmer        AK    1:20:19 0:07:47 0:02:04 0:36:24 15.7 mph 0:00:59 0:33:07 10:41 11:15:01   39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     9        F3034          
67    276 Reece Robinson        M      Wasilla       AK    1:20:21 0:13:29 0:02:54 0:34:34 16.5 mph 0:00:55 0:28:30 9:12  12:22:27   28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     3        M2529          
68    171 Stephen Hastings      M      Wasilla       AK    1:21:13 0:07:10 0:03:12 0:39:00 14.6 mph 0:00:55 0:30:57 9:59  10:28:08   29       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     6        M1317          
69    57  Yujin Williams        F      Wasilla       AK    1:21:22 0:09:58 0:01:46 0:36:32 15.6 mph 0:01:24 0:31:45 10:15 10:11:56   40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     9        F3539          
70    157 Kelly Sawyer          F      Wasilla       AK    1:21:30 0:10:20 0:03:07 0:34:07 16.7 mph 0:02:11 0:31:48 10:15 11:21:49   41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     4        F5059          
71    251 HEIDI EMBLEY          F      Anchorage     AK    1:21:33 0:11:03 0:02:05 0:34:40 16.4 mph 0:01:01 0:32:47 10:35 11:10:42   42       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     9        F4049          
72    90  Elena Hartford        F      Anchorage     AK    1:21:42 0:08:32 0:01:35 0:36:55 15.5 mph 0:01:48 0:32:54 10:37 10:32:45   43       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     2        F2529          
73    9   Bella Barrows         F      Anchorage     AK    1:21:54 0:08:55 0:03:09 0:37:42 15.1 mph 0:01:25 0:30:45 9:55  9:55:41    44       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     10       F3539          
74    241 Alex Conrad           M      Wasilla       AK    1:21:55 0:12:34 0:01:43 0:34:29 16.5 mph 0:00:42 0:32:28 10:28 12:11:03   30       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     4        M2529          
75    102 Megan Craig           F      Palmer        AK    1:22:19 0:08:28 0:02:33 0:43:52 13 mph   0:01:03 0:26:25 8:31  10:42:12   45       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     11       F3539          
76    204 Nicholas Ellickson    M      Anchorage     AK    1:22:37 0:08:47 0:03:45 0:39:34 14.4 mph 0:01:01 0:29:32 9:32  12:05:56   31       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     5        M2529          
77    151 Anonymous Participant F                          1:23:02 0:08:57 0:03:44 0:36:14 15.7 mph 0:02:18 0:31:50 10:16 11:33:51   46       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     10       F3034          
78    108 Ramon Diaz            M      Eagle River   AK    1:23:07 0:11:37 0:01:35 0:31:06 18.4 mph 0:02:22 0:36:30 11:46 10:13:55   32       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     2        M6069          
79    20  Jamie Klaes           F      Anchorage     AK    1:23:39 0:12:40 0:02:07 0:34:23 16.6 mph 0:02:17 0:32:15 10:24 9:57:26    47       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     10       F4049          
80    134 Rachel Stone          F      Anchorage     AK    1:24:04 0:08:49 0:04:44 0:37:15 15.3 mph 0:03:06 0:30:12 9:45  11:43:07   48       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     11       F4049          
81    14  Courtney Teeple       F      Wasilla       AK    1:24:06 0:08:31 0:02:17 0:38:39 14.8 mph 0:01:13 0:33:29 10:48 9:57:53    49       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     12       F3539          
82    279 Jackie Neal           F      Wasilla       AK    1:24:59 0:11:12 0:02:30 0:36:03 15.8 mph 0:00:52 0:34:24 11:06 12:15:56   50       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     5        F5059          
83    51  Debbie Folk           F      Chugiak       AK    1:25:01 0:09:03 0:01:45 0:37:58 15 mph   0:01:00 0:35:18 11:23 10:16:36   51       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     12       F4049          
84    197 Anna Stephan          F      Wasilla       AK    1:25:28 0:11:16 0:01:58 0:44:56 12.7 mph 0:00:37 0:26:43 8:37  11:35:21   52       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     3        F1824          
85    53  DAVID WEAVER          M      Anchorage     AK    1:25:32 0:08:49 0:02:29 0:42:31 13.4 mph 0:01:57 0:29:47 9:36  10:10:30   33       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     5        M4049          
86    67  Daniel Neuffer        M      Palmer        AK    1:25:33 0:13:40 0:04:25 0:34:47 16.4 mph 0:02:34 0:30:08 9:43  10:26:04   34       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     6        M4049          
87    224 Kevin Chambers        M      Anchor Point  AK    1:25:34 0:08:23 0:02:28 0:34:14 16.7 mph 0:02:14 0:38:17 12:21 11:47:46   35       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     1        M7099          
88    203 Heather Dollick       F      Wasilla       AK    1:25:47 0:07:28 0:01:50 0:36:22 15.7 mph 0:00:42 0:39:27 12:44 11:52:42   53       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     4        F1824          
89    21  Sammye Pokryfki       F      Wasilla       AK    1:25:55 0:08:25 0:02:10 0:36:15 15.7 mph 0:01:27 0:37:40 12:09 10:08:41   54       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     3        F6069          
90    92  Sherry Pederson       F      Homer         AK    1:26:09 0:10:55 0:04:40 0:37:22 15.3 mph 0:03:03 0:30:12 9:45  11:43:07   55       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     13       F4049          
91    172 Annie Markle          F      Anchorage     AK    1:26:18 0:10:38 0:03:55 0:34:36 16.4 mph 0:01:44 0:35:26 11:26 11:30:26   56       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     3        F2529          
92    234 Joan Nelson           F      Wasilla       AK    1:26:28 0:11:42 0:02:49 0:32:29 17.6 mph 0:01:47 0:37:42 12:10 11:57:01   57       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     6        F5059          
93    200 Brittani Bumpus       F      Wasilla       AK    1:26:29 0:12:10 0:02:58 0:39:01 14.6 mph 0:01:03 0:31:18 10:06 11:54:35   58       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     4        F2529          
94    119 Kristine Bollinger    F      Anchorage     AK    1:26:44 0:08:46 0:02:29 0:34:13 16.7 mph 0:01:39 0:39:39 12:47 11:20:38   59       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     13       F3539          
95    64  Lena Lawhead          F      Wasilla       AK    1:27:11 0:10:38 0:03:17 0:34:54 16.4 mph 0:01:05 0:37:20 12:03 10:10:44   60       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     14       F4049          
96    97  Eleanor Mayo          F      Anchorage     AK    1:27:22 0:12:07 0:02:42 0:33:50 16.8 mph 0:01:37 0:37:08 11:59 10:39:05   61       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     14       F3539          
97    141 Philip Giorgione      M      Anchorage     AK    1:27:50 0:10:41 0:03:49 0:35:57 15.9 mph 0:01:36 0:35:49 11:33 11:07:44   36       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     4        M5059          
98    169 Mia Pokryfki          F      Wasilla       AK    1:28:03 0:09:43 0:02:57 0:38:29 14.8 mph 0:00:58 0:35:59 11:36 11:28:49   62       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     4        F1317          
99    257 McKenzie Lallish      F      Anchorage     AK    1:28:39 0:11:47 0:02:49 0:39:27 14.5 mph 0:02:16 0:32:21 10:26 12:37:38   63       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     11       F3034          
100   188 Brooke Weaver         F      Anchorage     AK    1:28:40 0:08:30 0:03:55 0:35:55 15.9 mph 0:01:40 0:38:41 12:29 11:49:43   64       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     5        F2529          
101   107 Jamie Woodall         F      Anchorage     AK    1:29:45 0:10:06 0:02:48 0:41:07 13.8 mph 0:01:17 0:34:29 11:07 11:02:33   65       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     5        F1824          
102   192 Melissa Nelson        F      Anchorage     AK    1:30:08 0:10:45 0:02:47 0:38:13 14.9 mph 0:00:43 0:37:42 12:10 12:00:15   66       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     15       F4049          
103   266 Hannah Carmen         F      Palmer        AK    1:30:15 0:11:41 0:03:57 0:39:43 14.3 mph 0:01:31 0:33:25 10:47 11:12:00   67       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     6        F2529          
104   272 Kim Bakic             F      Anchorage     AK    1:30:17 0:09:56 0:05:26 0:37:31 15.2 mph 0:02:59 0:34:28 11:07 11:36:39   68       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     7        F5059          
105   72  Colleen Crum          F      Wasilla       AK    1:30:24 0:06:37 0:02:32 0:34:59 16.3 mph 0:01:19 0:45:00 14:31 10:59:56   69       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     12       F3034          
106   52  Susan Reinhart        F      Chugiak       AK    1:30:29 0:11:45 0:03:23 0:37:49 15.1 mph 0:01:31 0:36:04 11:38 10:22:24   70       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     16       F4049          
107   54  Sarah WEAVER          F      Anchorage     AK    1:30:38 0:12:02 0:03:27 0:40:54 14 mph   0:02:36 0:31:41 10:13 10:14:36   71       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     17       F4049          
108   183 Lindsey Cowen         F      Anchorage     AK    1:30:50 0:09:05 0:05:14 0:37:52 15.1 mph 0:01:15 0:37:26 12:05 11:33:29   72       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     15       F3539          
109   175 Nicole Cleary         F      Eagle River   AK    1:30:56 0:12:34 0:03:56 0:38:33 14.8 mph 0:01:35 0:34:19 11:04 11:18:04   73       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     18       F4049          
110   118 Elizabeth Gresham     F      Anchorage     AK    1:31:21 0:05:55 0:03:19 0:42:02 13.6 mph 0:01:44 0:38:23 12:23 11:24:20   74       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     5        F1317          
111   165 Christina Nitecke     F      Palmer        AK    1:31:23 0:07:57 0:04:04 0:41:22 13.8 mph 0:00:56 0:37:06 11:58 11:16:21   75       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     7        F2529          
112   77  Morgan Hegg           F      Wasilla       AK    1:31:39 0:10:37 0:03:02 0:34:21 16.6 mph 0:02:37 0:41:04 13:15 10:41:28   76       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     16       F3539          
113   195 Anna Nolan            F      Wasilla       AK    1:31:42 0:07:59 0:02:57 0:42:33 13.4 mph 0:00:46 0:37:29 12:05 11:39:14   77       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     6        F1824          
114   258 Mylinda Cizmowski     F      Healy         AK    1:31:53 0:12:37 0:04:29 0:42:11 13.5 mph 0:01:19 0:31:19 10:06 12:29:05   78       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     8        F2529          
115   214 Heather Olson         F      Wasilla       AK    1:32:21 0:08:33 0:02:37 0:45:07 12.6 mph 0:00:48 0:35:17 11:23 12:15:17   79       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     17       F3539          
116   196 Susan Van Diest       F      Palmer        AK    1:32:39 0:10:46 0:02:48 0:41:09 13.8 mph 0:00:50 0:37:09 11:59 11:41:13   80       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     8        F5059          
117   147 Denise Duff           F      Anchorage     AK    1:32:56 0:13:57 0:03:13 0:36:41 15.5 mph 0:01:14 0:37:53 12:13 11:22:26   81       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     9        F5059          
118   215 Violette Roe          F      San Francisco CA    1:32:56 0:09:44 0:03:51 0:38:41 14.8 mph 0:01:02 0:39:40 12:48 12:14:17   82       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     18       F3539          
119   281 Jess Fujimoto         F      Eagle River   AK    1:33:10 0:10:06 0:05:40 0:36:56 15.5 mph 0:02:14 0:38:17 12:21 12:38:33   83       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     19       F3539          
120   228 Kara Hopkins          F      JBER          AK    1:33:54 0:11:42 0:02:42 0:42:27 13.4 mph 0:01:24 0:35:41 11:31 12:04:45   84       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     13       F3034          
121   182 Rachael Gaedeke       F      Anchorage     AK    1:34:13 0:10:12 0:07:30 0:37:53 15.1 mph 0:01:12 0:37:27 12:05 11:33:31   85       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     19       F4049          
122   174 Aubrey Sabin          F      Anchorage     AK    1:34:30 0:10:45 0:03:26 0:40:44 14 mph   0:01:28 0:38:10 12:19 10:34:21   86       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     20       F3539          
123   71  Kelly Woolcott        F      Palmer        AK    1:35:01 0:07:46 0:03:35 0:38:37 14.8 mph 0:01:33 0:43:31 14:02 10:34:41   87       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     10       F5059          
124   122 Diane Brewer          F      Anchorage     AK    1:35:14 0:09:50 0:03:23 0:38:09 14.9 mph 0:03:38 0:40:16 12:59 10:59:53   88       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     11       F5059          
125   10  Cameron Barrows       M      Anchorage     AK    1:35:19 0:15:45 0:04:16 0:34:40 16.4 mph 0:03:39 0:37:00 11:56 10:09:05   37       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     6        M3539          
126   259 Cynthia McElroy       F      Jber          AK    1:38:08 0:12:21 0:05:22 0:41:06 13.8 mph 0:01:56 0:37:25 12:04 12:59:31   89       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     4        F6069          
127   206 Emily Waters          F      Anchorage     AK    1:38:55 0:10:30 0:02:16 0:40:44 14 mph   0:01:20 0:44:07 14:14 11:34:43   90       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     20       F4049          
128   132 Mickela Covieo        F      Eagle River   AK    1:39:28 0:14:09 0:04:36 0:41:09 13.8 mph 0:02:31 0:37:06 11:58 11:14:05   91       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     14       F3034          
129   231 Cooper Kotyk          M      Wasilla       AK    1:39:33 0:08:02 0:03:09 0:45:32 12.5 mph 0:00:47 0:42:05 13:35 12:19:59   38       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     7        M1317          
130   121 Anne Clark            F      Chugiak       AK    1:40:08 0:12:01 0:04:18 0:44:41 12.8 mph 0:01:36 0:37:34 12:07 10:59:05   92       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     21       F3539          
131   69  Jolene McDowell       F      Wasilla       AK    1:40:35 0:09:05 0:03:48 0:45:11 12.6 mph 0:02:03 0:40:29 13:04 10:40:16   93       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     21       F4049          
132   181 Megan Lasselle        F      Palmer        AK    1:41:00 0:07:17 0:04:53 0:47:40 12 mph   0:02:53 0:38:19 12:22 11:56:02   94       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     9        F2529          
133   271 Meagan Nelson         F      Wasilla       AK    1:41:31 0:11:35 0:03:19 0:41:26 13.7 mph 0:02:03 0:43:10 13:55 12:10:54   95       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     10       F2529          
134   120 Laura Hansen          F      Chugiak       AK    1:41:42 0:10:41 0:07:13 0:44:42 12.8 mph 0:01:32 0:37:36 12:08 10:59:05   96       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     22       F3539          
135   94  Madison Mead          F      Wasilla       AK    1:41:59 0:16:50 0:04:01 0:44:19 12.9 mph 0:01:06 0:35:47 11:33 10:28:26   97       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     6        F1317          
136   56  Lu Gallego            F      Wasilla       AK    1:42:21 0:09:20 0:02:47 0:44:30 12.8 mph 0:02:07 0:43:39 14:05 10:26:09   98       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     22       F4049          
137   199 Amy Van Diest         F      Palmer        AK    1:42:23 0:15:14 0:04:17 0:41:41 13.7 mph 0:00:40 0:40:34 13:05 11:46:06   99       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     7        F1824          
138   205 Cheri Cubbison        F      Wasilla       AK    1:42:58 0:11:30 0:03:59 0:36:21 15.7 mph 0:02:07 0:49:02 15:49 12:12:40   100      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     12       F5059          
139   178 Kerrie Spain          F      Willow        AK    1:43:23 0:14:49 0:04:24 0:46:20 12.3 mph 0:01:06 0:36:47 11:52 12:09:53   101      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     23       F3539          
140   248 Charla Lee            F      Wasilla       AK    1:44:27 0:11:45 0:03:57 0:36:18 15.7 mph 0:01:56 0:50:32 16:18 11:35:14   102      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     5        F6069          
141   3   Terry Slaven          F      Wasilla       AK    1:44:49 0:16:15 0:03:10 0:38:18 14.9 mph 0:02:48 0:44:20 14:18 10:18:36   103      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     6        F6069          
142   238 Marcia Cassino        F      North Pole    AK    1:44:57 0:13:46 0:06:35 0:39:33 14.4 mph 0:03:33 0:41:32 13:24 12:45:21   104      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     13       F5059          
143   274 Kim Kalmbach          F      Wasilla       AK    1:45:23 0:17:14 0:04:46 0:42:14 13.5 mph 0:02:30 0:38:41 12:29 12:41:08   105      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     7        F6069          
144   190 Natalie Beyeler       F      Palmer        AK    1:45:40 0:12:24 0:08:47 0:40:29 14.1 mph 0:03:53 0:40:09 12:57 12:39:08   106      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     8        F6069          
145   13  Michaela Wilde        F      Anchorage     AK    1:45:43 0:09:43 0:03:20 0:42:23 13.4 mph 0:04:05 0:46:14 14:55 10:19:30   107      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     23       F4049          
146   65  Whitney Lewis         F      Eagle River   AK    1:46:02 0:07:56 0:06:23 0:42:21 13.5 mph 0:01:45 0:47:40 15:23 10:39:47   108      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     24       F4049          
147   82  Sonja Mackey          F      Wasilla       AK    1:46:17 0:09:47 0:03:30 0:53:18 10.7 mph 0:03:25 0:36:20 11:43 10:47:43   109      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     25       F4049          
148   260 Austin Hartford       M      Anchorage     AK    1:47:07 0:11:15 0:02:57 0:43:22 13.1 mph 0:01:35 0:47:59 15:29 12:44:01   39       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     3        M1824          
149   268 Josey Moncrieff       F      Anchorage     AK    1:47:24 0:10:13 0:04:14 0:45:48 12.5 mph 0:01:07 0:46:05 14:52 12:44:01   110      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     8        F1824          
150   130 Elizabeth VanPatten   F      Anchorage     AK    1:48:15 0:13:10 0:04:47 0:40:47 14 mph   0:02:53 0:46:40 15:03 11:23:39   111      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     24       F3539          
151   100 Kristine Lord         F      Wasilla       AK    1:48:15 0:10:59 0:05:02 0:42:00 13.6 mph 0:01:52 0:48:25 15:37 10:51:03   112      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     26       F4049          
152   275 Keri Kalmbach         F      Wasilla       AK    1:48:25 0:14:41 0:11:07 0:41:05 13.9 mph 0:01:39 0:39:54 12:52 12:44:45   113      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     25       F3539          
153   223 Nancy Chambers        F      Anchor Point  AK    1:48:37 0:10:55 0:03:25 0:45:18 12.6 mph 0:02:07 0:46:53 15:07 12:08:02   114      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     9        F6069          
154   170 Cammryn Pokryfki      F      Wasilla       AK    1:49:00 0:13:37 0:04:58 0:44:20 12.9 mph 0:01:45 0:44:22 14:19 11:51:14   115      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     7        F1317          
155   208 Judy Krier            F      Chugiak       AK    1:49:01 0:14:43 0:03:59 0:44:01 12.9 mph 0:00:59 0:45:22 14:38 12:29:41   116      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     10       F6069          
156   129 Teresa Ferguson       F      Wasilla       AK    1:50:43 0:18:19 0:03:28 0:47:07 12.1 mph 0:02:26 0:39:25 12:43 11:21:45   117      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     26       F3539          
157   161 Keri Aldous           F      Wasilla       AK    1:50:44 0:08:33 0:04:21 0:44:20 12.9 mph 0:02:57 0:50:34 16:19 11:14:41   118      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     27       F4049          
158   152 Konnar Teeling        F      Wasilla       AK    1:51:28 0:17:18 0:02:22 0:50:48 11.2 mph 0:01:27 0:39:34 12:46 11:20:38   119      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     11       F2529          
159   154 Justin Coffman        M      Wasilla       AK    1:51:36 0:12:37 0:03:34 0:49:51 11.4 mph 0:01:49 0:43:46 14:07 11:08:15   40       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     7        M3539          
160   153 Alyson Coffman        F      Wasilla       AK    1:51:47 0:12:47 0:03:37 0:49:52 11.4 mph 0:01:46 0:43:46 14:07 11:08:15   120      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     27       F3539          
161   89  Amy Fischer           F      Wasilla       AK    1:52:47 0:15:56 0:05:06 0:43:51 13 mph   0:04:15 0:43:41 14:05 12:26:09   121      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     28       F3539          
162   128 Rebecca Tucker        F      Chugiak       AK    1:52:50 0:15:49 0:02:45 0:44:34 12.8 mph 0:04:24 0:45:20 14:37 11:24:07   122      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     28       F4049          
163   79  Autumn Western        F      Wasilla       AK    1:52:59 0:14:03 0:04:57 0:45:00 12.7 mph 0:02:25 0:46:36 15:02 11:36:44   123      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     29       F3539          
164   219 Randy Western         M      Wasilla       AK    1:53:51 0:14:55 0:04:58 0:45:00 12.7 mph 0:02:23 0:46:36 15:02 11:36:44   41       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                     7        M4049          
165   166 Taylor Anderson       F      Wasilla       AK    1:53:54 0:10:22 0:03:59 0:50:39 11.3 mph 0:02:10 0:46:46 15:05 11:50:49   124      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     8        F1317          
166   84  Rae Longbrake         F      Palmer        AK    1:54:30 0:11:40 0:02:59 0:46:57 12.1 mph 0:01:14 0:51:43 16:41 10:38:56   125      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     1        F7099          
167   162 ruthan josten         F      Wasilla       AK    1:55:18 0:11:37 0:06:17 0:45:03 12.6 mph 0:02:16 0:50:07 16:10 11:18:55   126      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     11       F6069          
168   277 Barbara Smith         F      Wasilla       AK    1:56:21 0:11:07 0:06:23 0:47:45 11.9 mph 0:01:37 0:49:31 15:58 12:39:52   127      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     12       F6069          
169   167 Lauren Anderson       F      Wasilla       AK    1:58:11 0:10:45 0:03:20 0:56:37 10.1 mph 0:00:58 0:46:34 15:01 11:55:47   128      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     9        F1317          
170   249 Cassie Ostrander      F      Anchorage     AK    2:00:27 0:09:41 0:03:02 0:48:30 11.8 mph 0:03:43 0:55:33 17:55 12:09:18   129      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     30       F3539          
171   176 Anonymous Participant F                          2:06:25 0:13:52 0:05:16 0:56:13 10.1 mph 0:01:22 0:49:45 16:03 12:25:36   130      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     14       F5059          
172   239 Christine Dube        F      Wasilla       AK    2:07:08 0:14:31 0:09:32 0:50:24 11.3 mph 0:01:02 0:51:41 16:40 13:08:39   131      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     31       F3539          
173   245 Diane Palmer          F      ANCHORAGE     AK    2:07:57 0:13:38 0:03:09 0:56:47 10 mph   0:01:16 0:53:09 17:09 12:46:43   132      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     29       F4049          
174   93  Tanya Shanks          F      Palmer        AK    2:08:34 0:12:31 0:08:11 0:54:15 10.5 mph 0:04:13 0:49:26 15:57 11:20:05   133      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     30       F4049          
175   142 Brandy O'Malley       F      Palmer        AK    2:10:04 0:13:57 0:05:25 0:49:32 11.5 mph 0:10:04 0:51:09 16:30 11:40:54   134      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     31       F4049          
176   143 Jessica Anacleto      F      Palmer        AK    2:10:59 0:11:39 0:08:41 0:47:48 11.9 mph 0:11:43 0:51:10 16:30 11:40:54   135      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     32       F3539          
177   135 Pamela Burlingame     F      Wasilla       AK    2:11:10 0:09:36 0:10:53 0:56:44 10.1 mph 0:02:50 0:51:09 16:30 11:40:54   136      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     32       F4049          
178   180 Sharon Lasselle       F      Palmer        AK    2:15:06 0:09:31 0:07:18 0:59:20 9.6 mph  0:00:58 0:58:01 18:43 12:31:36   137      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     15       F5059          
179   269 Amanda Dowler         F      Anchorage     AK    2:23:40 0:14:43 0:04:47 1:13:19 7.8 mph  0:02:15 0:48:38 15:41 13:26:47   138      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     15       F3034          
180   11  Rebecca White         F      Wasilla       AK    2:26:55 0:14:17 0:05:15 0:49:29 11.5 mph 0:02:58 1:14:59 24:11 11:00:42   139      Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                     13       F6069          


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Amber Stull  114 43  1       Anchorage AK US 55:47   
2     Bri Lowen    112 37  3       Anchorage AK US 58:38   
3     Holly Boston 63  36  8       Anchorage AK US 1:02:56 


Overall Male
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jayden Rice         262 16  2       Wasilla AK US   57:22 
2     Thomas Jurancich Jr 5   37  4       Palmer AK US    58:43 
3     forney ingram       124 54  5       Anchorage AK US 59:55 


Female 13-17
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Caroline Waters   207 15  35      Anchorage AK US 1:12:58 
2     Jasmine Biederman 229 17  54      Wasilla AK US   1:18:05 
3     Joscelyn Barrette 230 16  60      Wasilla AK US   1:19:00 


Male 13-17
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Joshua Miles 115 16  11      Wasilla AK US 1:05:30 
2     Ian Naylor   265 13  26      Wasilla AK US 1:11:20 
3     Gabe Black   263 13  27      Palmer AK US  1:11:21 


Female 18-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Breanna Day   264 19  20      Murray KY US  1:09:55 
2     Caitlin Nolan 198 22  53      Wasilla AK US 1:17:33 
3     Anna Stephan  197 19  84      Wasilla AK US 1:25:28 


Male 18-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Noah Goltz      261 18  6       Anchorage AK US 59:55   
2     Seamus Houlihan 246 23  9       Jber AK US      1:04:11 
3     Austin Hartford 260 19  148     Anchorage AK US 1:47:07 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Anna Royek     236 26  65      Wasilla AK US   1:20:11 
2     Elena Hartford 90  29  72      Anchorage AK US 1:21:42 
3     Annie Markle   172 29  91      Anchorage AK US 1:26:18 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Chad Lowery    240 29  7       Palmer AK US    1:00:48 
2     Sean Markle    173 29  45      Anchorage AK US 1:15:06 
3     Reece Robinson 276 29  67      Wasilla AK US   1:20:21 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Desiree Brooks   184 34  14      Anchorage AK US 1:07:08 
2     Alisha Sarginger 95  34  17      Wasilla AK US   1:08:14 
3     Erin Norton      186 34  21      Anchorage AK US 1:10:11 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jon Doney      250 33  49      Palmer AK US    1:16:52 
2     Benjamin Raker 256 34  51      Lexington KY US 1:17:14 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Cory Lehl             185 39  18      Kenai AK US     1:08:26 
2     Kate Dodson           202 35  23      Anchorage AK US 1:10:59 
3     Elizabeth Drewes-Todd 50  35  28      Anchorage AK US 1:11:37 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Mike Warren    252 39  12      Hartland WI US  1:06:36 
2     Wyatt Schmiege 105 38  24      Willow AK US    1:11:05 
3     Chris Barnett  148 35  25      Anchorage AK US 1:11:05 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Leslie Hoffman 55  41  16      Wasilla AK US   1:07:41 
2     Peggy Gonzalez 255 46  29      Anchorage AK US 1:11:42 
3     Emma Haddix    12  40  37      Anchorage AK US 1:13:03 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jason Motyka     19  41  15      Anchorage AK US 1:07:20 
2     Jay Hoffman      6   43  22      Wasilla AK US   1:10:14 
3     Brian Vanderbunt 270 49  31      Wasilla AK US   1:12:16 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Liane Nagata      209 50  10      Anchorage AK US 1:04:54 
2     Jinny Cooper      1   51  46      Willow AK US    1:15:18 
3     Phillipia Holness 216 59  61      Anchorage AK US 1:19:14 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Brian Walch    138 50  13      Anchorage AK US 1:06:42 
2     Peter Seiffert 91  53  19      Anchorage AK US 1:09:19 
3     John Dean      233 53  36      Palmer AK US    1:13:00 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Diane Firmani   58  67  56      Wasilla AK US   1:18:16 
2     Debra Kinn      106 66  62      Anchorage AK US 1:19:18 
3     Sammye Pokryfki 21  60  89      Wasilla AK US   1:25:55 


Male 60-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Ed Lasselle 179 61  30      Palmer AK US      1:12:03 
2     Ramon Diaz  108 61  78      Eagle River AK US 1:23:07 


Female 70-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Rae Longbrake 84  71  166     Palmer AK US 1:54:30 


Male 70-99
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kevin Chambers 224 70  87      Anchor Point AK US 1:25:34 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.