Results For
Upper Valley Medical Center 5k Run/Walk to Fight Hunger - Race POSTPONED - New Date: TBD

Troy, OH 45373
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Team Name                    
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage                              
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ============================ 
1     12  Aaron Bauer         M                                   0:17:18.2 0:17:16.0 5:34  28  74.9                                    
2     175 Justin Perkins      M                                   0:17:56.8 0:17:54.3 5:47  28  72.2       Jenny's Joggernauts          
3     355 Craig Hoying        M      Anna           OH    US      0:21:30.0 0:21:24.7 6:54  30  60.5                                    
4     53  A. Doviak           M                                   0:21:41.5 0:21:39.2 6:59  12  66.5       Team Snider                  
5     102 Rebecca Hayworth    F                                   0:21:48.5 0:21:46.0 7:01  32  67.7                                    
6     416 Barry Martens       M      Troy           OH    US      0:21:50.2 0:21:47.8 7:02  54  69.6                                    
7     106 Susan Hemmelgarn    F                                   0:23:31.0 0:22:37.9 7:18  80  108.9                                   
8     257 Mark Trick          M      Vandalia       OH    US      0:22:52.3 0:22:49.9 7:22  62  70.9                                    
9     105 Tawney Hefner       F                                   0:23:12.7 0:23:06.1 7:27  23  63.7                                    
10    184 Jason Pleiman       M                                   0:23:54.8 0:23:45.7 7:40  42  58.3                                    
11    107 W. Hept             M                                   0:23:58.2 0:23:55.8 7:43  12  60.2       Team Snider                  
12    29  Jim Bulach          M      Troy           OH    US      0:24:06.6 0:24:00.7 7:45  56  64.1                                    
13    193 Zach Rapp           M                                   0:25:07.0 0:24:01.0 7:45  27  53.8       UVMC Cardio/Pulmonary Rehab  
14    54  Brian Downs         M                                   0:24:13.2 0:24:04.6 7:46  30  53.8       Jenny's Joggernauts          
15    130 Kurtis Kontur       M                                   0:24:36.6 0:24:21.3 7:51  36  54.5       Charguers                    
16    65  Roger Ely           M                                   0:24:32.4 0:24:26.3 7:53  56  63.0       UVMC Cardio/Pulmonary Rehab  
17    39  Merlin Collins      M                                   0:24:31.9 0:24:27.6 7:53  59  64.5       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
18    85  Stephen Griffieth   M                                   0:24:58.7 0:24:54.6 8:02  42  55.6                                    
19    222 Randall Shaffer     M                                   0:25:11.3 0:25:04.6 8:05  21  51.6                                    
20    103 Michael Hefner      M      Christiansburg OH    US      0:25:13.2 0:25:06.3 8:06  57  61.9                                    
21    436 Dalton Winterowd    M      Lewisburg      OH    US      0:26:02.0 0:25:45.4 8:19  13  54.4                                    
22    273 Greg Watson         M      Troy           OH    US      0:26:03.5 0:25:53.8 8:21  51  57.2                                    
23    164 Allie Mireles       F                                   0:25:58.1 0:25:54.5 8:21  23  56.8       Project SEARCH               
24    165 Lucas Mireles       M                                   0:25:58.2 0:25:58.2 8:23  23  49.8       Project SEARCH               
25    138 Bryan Kyle          M                                   0:26:28.1 0:26:18.0 8:29  45  53.8       Team Snider                  
26    122 Carter Jones        M                                   0:26:36.0 0:26:25.1 8:31  13  53.0       Jenny's Joggernauts          
27    226 Zachary Simmons     M                                   0:27:12.7 0:26:37.6 8:35  39  50.9       Team UVMC                    
28    415 Tim Gurklis         M      Englewood      OH    US      0:26:41.8 0:26:38.8 8:36  61  60.2                                    
29    256 Micah Tracy         F                                   0:26:48.8 0:26:45.7 8:38  15  57.7                                    
30    128 Scott Kanagy        M                                   0:27:01.0 0:26:56.4 8:41  48  53.7                                    
31    221 Megan Shaffer       F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:27:20.8 0:27:13.4 8:47  19  54.0                                    
32    166 Brian Mitsch        M                                   0:27:39.7 0:27:34.2 8:54  57  56.3       UVMC Cardio/Pulmonary Rehab  
33    188 Alicia Price        F                                   0:27:44.1 0:27:34.4 8:54  26  53.3       Jenny's Joggernauts          
34    137 Ashley Kyle         F                                   0:28:01.5 0:27:58.6 9:01  13  57.3       Team Snider                  
35    278 C. Williams         F                                   0:28:06.3 0:28:02.5 9:03  12  58.5       Team Snider                  
36    139 Michelle Kyle       F                                   0:28:12.4 0:28:03.3 9:03  44  55.4       Team Snider                  
37    167 Rj Monnier          M      Piqua          OH    US      0:28:19.3 0:28:09.4 9:05  34  46.7                                    
38    419 Brian Gleason       M      Sidney         OH    US      0:28:19.3 0:28:11.7 9:06  58  55.5                                    
39    140 Lyndsay Lair        F                                   0:28:37.8 0:28:29.5 9:11  39  52.8                                    
40    144 Joey Laughman       M                                   0:28:48.9 0:28:42.7 9:16  40  47.6       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
41    259 Jr Turner           M                                   0:29:00.7 0:28:45.2 9:17  32  45.3       Charguers                    
42    279 Kristen Williams    F                                   0:29:11.2 0:29:02.2 9:22  36  51.1       Team Snider                  
43    37  Mark Casdorph       M                                   0:29:19.0 0:29:08.5 9:24  64  56.5                                    
44    134 Rachel Kremer       F      Versailles     OH    US      0:29:33.9 0:29:13.1 9:26  23  50.3                                    
45    223 Douglas Shaw        M                                   0:29:36.9 0:29:23.2 9:29  47  48.9       F&P sole suspensions         
46    136 Allyson Kyle        F                                   0:30:17.0 0:30:14.5 9:45  14  52.0       Team Snider                  
47    443 Ed Martin           M      Piqua          OH    US      0:30:25.5 0:30:15.3 9:46  44  46.4                                    
48    98  Savannah Hall       F                                   0:31:34.7 0:31:04.9 10:02 25  47.3                                    
49    435 Kim Schwieterman    F      Minster        OH    US      0:31:22.9 0:31:11.8 10:04 48  51.7                                    
50    10  Milli Barhorst      F                                   0:31:30.7 0:31:19.8 10:06 35  47.3       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
51    442 Salem Nganga        M      Piqua          OH    US      0:31:42.0 0:31:25.4 10:08 27  41.2                                    
52    447 Adrian Taylor       M      Dayton         OH    US      0:31:44.7 0:31:29.4 10:09 47  45.6                                    
53    216 John Scott          M                                   0:31:40.1 0:31:30.8 10:10 51  47.0                                    
54    123 Chad Jones          M                                   0:31:44.7 0:31:31.5 10:10 46  45.2                                    
55    87  Thom Grim           M                                   0:31:51.7 0:31:33.3 10:11 64  52.2                                    
56    120 Maurice Ickes       M                                   0:32:01.6 0:31:38.7 10:12 24  40.9       Jenny's Joggernauts          
57    262 L. Vincent          M                                   0:32:44.6 0:31:49.7 10:16 1                                           
58    9   Rochelle Barga      F                                   0:32:05.6 0:31:54.9 10:18 33  46.2       Jenny's Joggernauts          
59    142 Bryce Laughman      M                                   0:32:18.2 0:32:12.3 10:23 16  41.1       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
60    132 Madeline Kreill     F                                   0:32:42.3 0:32:30.4 10:29 24  45.3       Project SEARCH               
61    173 Tom Parker          M                                   0:32:39.8 0:32:34.4 10:30 60  48.9       Team UVMC                    
62    180 Ellie Pistone       F                                   0:33:18.3 0:32:39.3 10:32 15  47.3                                    
63    421 Madelina Romansic   F      Seattle        WA    US      0:32:55.5 0:32:48.3 10:35 32  44.9                                    
64    43  Cloe Crothers       F                                   0:32:54.6 0:32:51.5 10:36 13  48.8                                    
65    133 Paul Kremer         M                                   0:33:12.6 0:32:58.9 10:38 36  40.3                                    
66    406 Cheryl Chaney       F      Troy           OH    US      0:33:39.6 0:33:22.4 10:46 57  53.6                                    
67    182 Pippin Pistone      M                                   0:34:05.3 0:33:26.2 10:47 16  39.6                                    
68    417 Doug Rindler        M      Troy           OH    US      0:33:56.5 0:33:26.8 10:47 51  44.3                                    
69    437 Gregg Gooding       M      Jackson Center OH    US      0:33:44.9 0:33:32.7 10:49 64  49.1                                    
70    84  Mikaela Griffieth   F                                   0:34:06.8 0:34:02.2 10:59 18  43.4                                    
71    63  Kaitlyn Ellison     F                                   0:34:16.3 0:34:08.7 11:01 20  43.1       SEW Eurodrive                
72    26  Janice Brown        F                                   0:34:20.0 0:34:10.8 11:02 53  49.9                                    
73    225 Timmy Shaw          M                                   0:34:44.2 0:34:30.6 11:08 16  38.3                                    
74    49  Tarlesa Delcamp     F                                   0:35:25.2 0:34:34.3 11:09 58  52.3       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
75    68  Janet Ewbank        F                                   0:35:25.3 0:34:34.6 11:09 63  55.7       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
76    23  Kelly Bornhorst     F                                   0:34:59.0 0:34:46.3 11:13 46  45.5                                    
77    77  Amber Furrow        F                                   0:34:58.0 0:34:46.9 11:13 53  49.1                                    
78    444 R. Rank             M      Troy           OH    US      0:35:25.3 0:34:53.6 11:15 12  41.3                                    
79    231 J. Smith            M                                   0:35:24.6 0:34:53.7 11:15 12  41.3                                    
80    224 Tera Shaw           F                                   0:35:18.5 0:35:04.4 11:19 38  42.7       F&P sole suspensions         
81    104 Tansey Hefner       F      Christiansburg OH    US      0:35:31.9 0:35:14.7 11:22 24  41.7                                    
82    192 Lindsay Rapp        F                                   0:36:20.5 0:35:15.3 11:22 27  41.7       UVMC Cardio/Pulmonary Rehab  
83    168 Patti K. Moore      F                                   0:36:25.5 0:35:40.4 11:30 52  47.3       Project SEARCH               
84    90  Joe Gulker          M                                   0:36:12.7 0:35:42.1 11:31 57  43.5                                    
85    445 Unknown Partic. 445 M                                   0:36:18.9 0:35:43.6 11:31                                             
86    117 Heather Hopkins     F                                   0:36:26.2 0:35:57.9 11:36 20  40.9       Project SEARCH               
87    220 Ellen Shaffer       F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:36:20.4 0:36:06.9 11:39 50  45.7                                    
88    441 Mindy Black-Watson  F      Troy           OH    US      0:36:42.1 0:36:19.0 11:43 53  47.0                                    
89    91  Karen Guo           F                                   0:37:06.2 0:36:28.6 11:46 28  40.3       Project SEARCH               
90    69  Cassie Fowler       F                                   0:36:57.0 0:36:28.9 11:46 25  40.3                                    
91    42  Kimberly Cremean    F                                   0:36:56.9 0:36:29.1 11:46 31  40.3                                    
92    7   Paul Bair           M                                   0:37:22.5 0:36:51.5 11:53 49  39.6       SEW Eurodrive                
93    232 Josh Smith          M                                   0:38:03.1 0:37:31.6 12:06 36  35.4                                    
94    263 Gage Wackler        M                                   0:37:52.5 0:37:38.8 12:09 13  37.2                                    
95    8   Jacob Balta         M                                   0:37:57.7 0:37:41.3 12:09 20  34.3       Project SEARCH               
96    82  Thomas Gillen       M                                   0:38:01.4 0:37:43.6 12:10                Charguers                    
97    235 Julio Soto          M                                   0:38:51.4 0:38:38.1 12:28 42  35.8                                    
98    294 Unknown Partic. 294 M                                   0:40:17.9 0:39:30.7 12:45                                             
99    282 Claire Wirrig       F                                   0:40:36.9 0:39:55.9 12:53 28  36.8                                    
100   185 Tally Poole         F                                   0:40:01.2 0:40:01.2 12:55 60  46.3                                    
101   254 Ted Tinsler         M                                   0:41:32.1 0:40:47.4 13:09 76  46.6       Project SEARCH               
102   300 Jerry Atkins        M                                   0:41:12.4 0:40:54.6 13:12 69  42.1                                    
103   250 Missy Tallmadge     F                                   0:41:29.2 0:40:55.5 13:12 45  38.3                                    
104   80  Tonia Gates         F                                   0:41:12.0 0:40:55.8 13:12 46  38.6       Project SEARCH               
105   183 Molly Pitsenbarger  F                                   0:41:17.9 0:40:56.9 13:13 32  36.0                                    
106   286 Katie Young         F                                   0:41:32.2 0:41:05.6 13:15 21  35.8       Project SEARCH               
107   251 Tammy Thobe         F                                   0:42:15.7 0:41:22.7 13:21 49  39.4                                    
108   423 Kasey Simons        F      Botkins        OH    US      0:42:15.1 0:41:24.6 13:21 27  35.5                                    
109   44  Maryellen Daston    F                                   0:41:45.2 0:41:37.6 13:26 59  44.0       Project SEARCH               
110   99  Sharon Hall         F                                   0:43:27.7 0:42:45.2 13:47 49  38.2                                    
111   242 Dianna Stengel      F                                   0:43:09.5 0:42:48.7 13:49 56  41.3       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
112   446 Samantha Wolfe      F                                   0:43:43.0 0:43:07.5 13:55 43  35.8                                    
113   111 Melanie Hicks       F                                   0:44:30.6 0:43:28.1 14:01 41  35.0       No Drama Llamas              
114   414 Chris Raffel        M      Greenville     OH    US      0:44:17.2 0:43:28.9 14:02 57  35.7                                    
115   190 Pam Raffel          F                                   0:44:16.3 0:43:29.8 14:02 57  41.1       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
116   61  Jeff Elliott        M                                   0:43:41.7 0:43:31.3 14:02 66  38.5       UVMC Cardio/Pulmonary Rehab  
117   76  H. Fugett           F                                   0:44:16.9 0:43:40.4 14:05 12  37.6                                    
118   179 Pam Phelps          F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:44:29.5 0:43:46.3 14:07 66  45.7                                    
119   274 Allison Wentland    F                                   0:44:31.0 0:43:54.6 14:10 39  34.2                                    
120   146 Kirstyn Legge       F                                   0:44:33.3 0:43:59.4 14:11 28  33.4       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
121   147 R. Legge            M                                   0:44:35.3 0:44:01.7 14:12 11  33.8       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
122   181 Ken Pistone         M                                   0:46:12.8 0:45:34.1 14:42 49  32.0                                    
123   418 Vickie Gleason      F      Sidney         OH    US      0:45:48.9 0:45:35.5 14:42 59  40.2                                    
124   125 Kathy Jones         F                                   0:46:26.3 0:46:02.4 14:51 59  39.8                                    
125   59  Christopher Eller   M                                   0:46:30.0 0:46:16.6 14:56 20  28.0       Project SEARCH               
126   60  Mark Eller          M      Germantown                   0:46:37.4 0:46:21.3 14:57 57  33.5       Project SEARCH               
127   258 Kris Tumbusch       F                                   0:46:56.7 0:46:25.8 14:59                UVMC Cardio/Pulmonary Rehab  
128   67  Jennifer Everett    F                                   0:47:29.8 0:46:30.2 15:00 47  34.3                                    
129   171 Carol Palmer        F                                   0:47:30.0 0:46:30.3 15:00 55  37.5                                    
130   31  Marc Bynum          M                                   0:46:58.9 0:46:43.0 15:04 58  33.5       UVMC Cardio/Pulmonary Rehab  
131   126 Ted Jones           M                                   0:47:21.6 0:47:10.4 15:13 43  29.6       Jenny's Joggernauts          
132   11  Jeana Baucant       F                                   0:48:58.5 0:48:06.5 15:31 55  36.3       Project SEARCH               
133   425 Chris Asher         F      Dayton         OH    US      0:48:58.6 0:48:45.1 15:44 57  36.7                                    
134   265 Trish Wackler       F                                   0:49:38.2 0:49:04.5 15:50 49  33.3                                    
135   264 Shane Wackler       M                                   0:49:38.1 0:49:04.7 15:50 47  29.3                                    
136   434 Unknown Partic. 434 M                                   0:49:34.9 0:49:13.3 15:53                                             
137   178 Ronda Petree-Lovett F                                   0:50:11.0 0:49:20.2 15:55 50  33.4       Radiology                    
138   22  Heather Bolton      F                                   0:50:36.5 0:49:46.1 16:03 42  30.8                                    
139   108 Denise Herkins      F                                   0:50:56.7 0:50:14.5 16:12 47  31.8                                    
140   207 J. Russell          F                                   0:50:41.6 0:50:18.6 16:14 7   38.1                                    
141   208 Tami Russell        F                                   0:50:42.2 0:50:19.2 16:14 35  29.4                                    
142   50  Jen Derringer       F                                   0:51:25.9 0:50:27.2 16:17 31  29.2                                    
143   270 Denise Ware         F                                   0:51:26.2 0:50:27.7 16:17 47  31.6       No Drama Llamas              
144   34  Bruce Campbell      M                                   0:52:15.5 0:51:18.3 16:33 65  32.3       UVMC Cardio/Pulmonary Rehab  
145   172 Michael Palsgrove   M                                   0:51:22.9 0:51:22.9 16:34 57  30.2                                    
146   83  Yvonne Grenert      F      Troy           OH    US      0:51:56.4 0:51:26.8 16:36 56  34.3                                    
147   24  Chris Bridges       M                                   0:52:33.5 0:51:38.7 16:40 37  25.9       Charguers                    
148   148 Shane Legge         M                                   0:52:18.4 0:51:46.1 16:42 30  25.0       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
149   260 Maggie Vance        F                                   0:52:55.7 0:51:50.3 16:43 61  36.2       Charguers                    
150   438 Jim Klosterman      M      Dayton         OH    US      0:52:43.0 0:51:51.8 16:44 57  29.9                                    
151   439 Carla Klosterman    F                                   0:52:44.3 0:51:56.3 16:45 56  34.0                                    
152   440 Elyse Klosterman    F                                   0:52:44.2 0:51:56.8 16:45 29  28.3                                    
153   112 Amber Hinkle        F                                   0:53:11.4 0:52:10.9 16:50 49  31.3       Charguers                    
154   255 Rebekah Toman       F                                   0:53:11.6 0:52:11.2 16:50 49  31.3       Charguers                    
155   96  Beth Hall           F                                   0:52:45.7 0:52:13.1 16:51 44  29.8                                    
156   422 Patricia Chappie    F                                   0:53:27.3 0:52:56.7 17:05 54  32.6                                    
157   81  Lori Geuder         F                                   0:53:38.4 0:53:20.5 17:12 52  31.6                                    
158   21  Kathy Boerger       F                                   0:54:07.0 0:53:23.8 17:13 54  32.3                                    
159   1   Kathy Alexander     F                                   0:54:07.2 0:53:23.9 17:14 59  34.3                                    
160   62  Patricia Elliott    F                                   0:53:36.5 0:53:24.2 17:14 65  37.0       UVMC Cardio/Pulmonary Rehab  
161   16  Isaac Bensman       M                                   0:54:25.6 0:53:44.8 17:20 20  24.1       Project SEARCH               
162   295 H. Ostendorf        F                                   0:54:06.3 0:53:47.3 17:21 8   34.3                                    
163   248 Connie Suerdieck    F                                   0:54:07.6 0:53:47.5 17:21 61  34.9                                    
164   277 Susan Wick          F                                   0:54:38.7 0:54:12.3 17:29 57  33.0       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
165   275 Doug Wick           M                                   0:54:38.2 0:54:12.6 17:29 56  28.4                                    
166   58  Angie Elleman       F                                   0:54:48.5 0:54:18.9 17:31 48  29.7       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
167   118 Barbara Hostetter   F                                   0:54:49.1 0:54:19.3 17:31 55  32.1       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
168   252 Courtney Thorn      F                                   0:54:55.4 0:54:26.3 17:34 26  27.0       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
169   210 Pam Schanz          F                                   0:54:55.3 0:54:26.4 17:34 34  27.1       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
170   211 Jenna Schieltz      F                                   0:55:19.5 0:54:26.9 17:34 29  27.0                                    
171   212 Meredith Schieltz   F                                   0:55:19.3 0:54:27.1 17:34 34  27.1                                    
172   71  Katharina Friedly   F                                   0:54:56.8 0:54:28.6 17:34 63  35.3       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
173   200 Malinda Ray         F                                   0:54:54.0 0:54:30.3 17:35 52  30.9       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
174   199 Allison Ray         F                                   0:54:53.8 0:54:30.9 17:35 13  29.4       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
175   214 Elizabeth Schwartz  F                                   0:55:01.5 0:54:39.8 17:38 63  35.2       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
176   159 Kimberlee Melerine  F                                   0:55:13.9 0:54:46.5 17:40 36  27.1                                    
177   160 Warren Melerine     M                                   0:55:13.9 0:54:46.8 17:40 44  25.6                                    
178   154 Carol McCoy         F                                   0:55:32.6 0:54:47.8 17:41 58  33.0                                    
179   205 Carla Rowe          F                                   0:55:32.9 0:54:49.8 17:41 66  36.5                                    
180   46  Brittany Davis-Rowe F                                   0:56:16.7 0:55:23.8 17:52 25  26.6       Project SEARCH               
181   298 Unknown Partic. 298 M                                   0:55:50.9 0:55:23.8 17:52                                             
182   229 Andrew Smith        M                                   0:56:16.7 0:55:24.1 17:52 25  23.3       Project SEARCH               
183   149 Stacy Legge         F                                   0:56:15.0 0:55:39.6 17:57 33  26.5       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
184   121 Shane James         M                                   0:56:15.1 0:55:39.7 17:57 29  23.3       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
185   285 Jacqueline Young    F                                   0:56:31.2 0:55:45.5 17:59 54  30.9                                    
186   287 Jane Zimmerman      F      Englewood      OH    US      0:58:14.6 0:55:49.9 18:01 62  34.0       Team Snider                  
187   38  Carter Christina    F                                   0:56:54.5 0:55:57.2 18:03 23  26.3       Charguers                    
188   191 Noel Ranft          F                                   0:56:59.6 0:56:09.1 18:07 56  31.5                                    
189   97  Dwayne Hall         M                                   0:57:06.5 0:56:23.1 18:11 50  26.1                                    
190   169 Duanna Osting       F                                   0:56:57.4 0:56:25.8 18:12 49  28.9                                    
191   57  Rebecca Elifritz    F                                   0:56:58.5 0:56:26.5 18:12 61  33.2                                    
192   288 Janelle Zumberger   F                                   0:56:46.8 0:56:40.1 18:17 63  34.0       Project SEARCH               
193   4   Lynn Altstaetter    F                                   0:57:31.7 0:56:48.2 18:19 52  29.7                                    
194   36  Susan Carrigan      F                                   0:57:31.7 0:56:48.8 18:20 55  30.7       The Maydays                  
195   48  Jane Delcamp        F                                   0:57:46.5 0:57:14.9 18:28 62  33.2                                    
196   115 Cathy Hoover        F                                   0:58:03.0 0:57:29.8 18:33 65  34.3                                    
197   28  Gail Bulach         F                                   0:58:03.0 0:57:31.5 18:33 58  31.4                                    
198   47  Don Delcamp         M                                   0:58:05.6 0:57:33.2 18:34 63  28.3                                    
199   116 James Hoover        M                                   0:58:10.5 0:57:37.1 18:35 65  28.8                                    
200   127 Denise Jutte        F                                   0:58:44.3 0:57:57.4 18:42 54  29.8       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
201   283 Kyle Wuebker        M                                   0:59:13.4 0:58:23.6 18:50 26  22.1       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
202   52  Louisa Donahue      F                                   0:58:31.4 0:58:24.4 18:50 74  38.4       UVMC Cardio/Pulmonary Rehab  
203   51  Ken Donahue         F                                   0:58:31.4 0:58:24.6 18:51 77  40.2       UVMC Cardio/Pulmonary Rehab  
204   176 Ashley Peters       F      Brookville     OH    US      0:59:09.3 0:58:26.3 18:51 30  25.2                                    
205   284 Lauren Wuebker      F                                   0:59:13.4 0:58:26.5 18:51 25  25.2       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
206   268 Angela Wale         F      Germantown     OH    US      0:59:08.9 0:58:27.1 18:51 39  25.7                                    
207   267 A. Wale             F                                   0:59:09.8 0:58:27.6 18:51 11  28.8                                    
208   269 Breanna Wale        F                                   0:59:10.2 0:58:28.4 18:52 13  27.4                                    
209   219 Kerri Shade         F                                   0:59:31.2 0:58:41.6 18:56 41  25.9                                    
210   218 Sally Sega          F                                   1:00:08.6 0:59:13.5 19:06 69  35.2                                    
211   189 Jessica Puterbaugh  F                                   1:00:09.5 0:59:31.5 19:12 32  24.7                                    
212   209 Dorthea Sanders     F                                   1:00:09.6 0:59:31.5 19:12 57  30.0                                    
213   293 Unknown Partic. 293 M                                   1:00:33.1 0:59:46.4 19:17                                             
214   238 John Springer       M                                   1:00:33.6 0:59:47.0 19:17 80  34.6       UVMC Cardio/Pulmonary Rehab  
215   357 Unknown Partic. 357 M                                   1:00:43.0 1:00:09.5 19:24                                             
216   358 Unknown Partic. 358 M                                   1:00:44.4 1:00:10.9 19:25                                             
217   2   Lisa Allen          F                                   1:01:20.9 1:00:14.4 19:26 52  28.0       UVMC Cardio/Pulmonary Rehab  
218   3   Rob Allen           M                                   1:01:20.9 1:00:15.9 19:26 53  25.0       UVMC Cardio/Pulmonary Rehab  
219   236 Kent Sotzing        M                                   1:01:20.9 1:00:23.1 19:29 66  27.7       Charguers                    
220   25  Lora Bridges        F                                   1:01:22.2 1:00:25.4 19:29 37  24.7       Charguers                    
221   143 Gavin Laughman      M                                   1:01:00.5 1:00:36.9 19:33 13  23.1       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
222   45  Cathy Davis         F      Troy           OH    US      1:00:43.3 1:00:43.3 19:35 61  30.9                                    
223   196 Chris Rawlins       M      Tipp City      OH    US      1:00:43.4 1:00:43.4 19:35 32  21.5                                    
224   197 Jeff Rawlins        M      Tipp City      OH    US      1:00:43.5 1:00:43.5 19:35 61  26.4                                    
225   141 Angela Laughman     F                                   1:01:27.7 1:01:03.9 19:42 41  24.9       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
226   194 Jeff Ratliff        M                                   1:01:48.2 1:01:11.2 19:44 41  22.5                                    
227   195 Melissa Ratliff     F                                   1:01:48.1 1:01:11.3 19:44 42  25.0                                    
228   240 Jeff Staley         M                                   1:02:16.2 1:01:26.4 19:49 61  26.1       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
229   239 Diane Staley        F                                   1:02:16.2 1:01:26.8 19:49 61  30.5       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
230   66  Larry Ervin         M                                   1:02:03.8 1:01:33.3 19:51 55  24.8       UVMC Cardio/Pulmonary Rehab  
231   73  K. Fryman           F                                   1:02:40.0 1:01:37.2 19:53 7   31.1                                    
232   72  Jennifer Fryman     F                                   1:02:40.9 1:01:38.2 19:53 36  24.1                                    
233   129 Cindy Koenig        F                                   1:02:31.9 1:01:38.7 19:53 60  30.1                                    
234   237 Frieda Spears       F                                   1:02:32.2 1:01:39.2 19:53 61  30.4                                    
235   420 Doug Skinner        M      Russia         OH    US      1:02:41.9 1:01:54.7 19:58 60  25.7                                    
236   228 Lori Skinner        F                                   1:02:46.3 1:01:57.7 19:59 54  27.8       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
237   18  Becky Black         F                                   1:02:47.7 1:02:19.9 20:06 37  23.9       Project SEARCH               
238   276 Pam Wick            F                                   1:04:47.6 1:03:45.6 20:34 38  23.5       No Drama Llamas              
239   94  Joan Hager          F                                   1:05:33.2 1:05:07.4 21:00 57  27.4                                    
240   158 Katie McKee         F                                   1:05:37.0 1:05:11.4 21:02 60  28.4                                    
241   6   R. Alvarado         F                                   1:06:04.9 1:05:28.0 21:07 11  25.7                                    
242   5   Jerry Alvarado      M                                   1:06:05.4 1:05:28.4 21:07 43  21.3                                    
243   213 Angela Schipper     F                                   1:06:31.1 1:06:10.2 21:21 45  23.7       Lower Level Dungeon Dwellers 
244   407 Unknown Partic. 407 M                                   1:07:27.0 1:06:29.5 21:27                                             
245   408 Unknown Partic. 408 M                                   1:07:27.2 1:06:31.5 21:28                                             
246   170 Tish Owen           F                                   1:09:39.4 1:08:59.7 22:15 50  23.9       SEW Eurodrive                
247   88  Rebecca Grise       F                                   1:09:39.1 1:09:00.7 22:16 35  21.5       SEW Eurodrive                
248   124 Irene Jones         F                                   1:09:54.4 1:09:33.5 22:26 76  33.2       Jenny's Joggernauts          
249   33  Michael Campagna    M                                   1:17:27.2 1:16:28.3 24:40 21  16.9       Project SEARCH               
250   131 Joyce Koopman       F                                   1:18:37.8 1:17:35.0 25:02 34  19.1                                    
251   40  Eric Cotterman      M                                   1:18:40.5 1:17:39.4 25:03 36  17.1                                    
252   41  Michelle Cotterman  F                                   1:18:43.3 1:17:41.3 25:04 38  19.3                                    

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.